2018-2019  AAHSSL Fall Invitational / NE-FAL
Davis Natatorium - 11/2/2018               
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:59.33    2:02.93   18  
     1) Quadrato, Anna Mei K 09         2) Pipes, Jaden M 12              
     3) Thomas, Alison Y 10             4) Parsons, Michelle M 09         
                  32.71     1:05.79 (33.08)     1:36.59 (30.80)     2:02.93 (26.34)
  2 Johnson High School  'B'                          2:11.24   x2:04.47  
     1) Porter, Ella E 09               2) Sahota, Riya K 10              
     3) Starkman, Emma 12               4) Miller, Sanaa C 09             
                  32.26     1:04.65 (32.39)     1:35.85 (31.20)     2:04.47 (28.62)
  3 Champion High School  'A'                         2:02.06    2:04.53   14  
     1) Russel, Samantha R 10           2) Coward, Grace M 11             
     3) Rutledge, Miko H 10             4) Wood, Ashley N 11              
                  34.12     1:08.60 (34.48)     1:37.47 (28.87)     2:04.53 (27.06)
  4 Samuel Clemens High School  'A'                   2:08.64    2:08.18   12  
     1) Pearce, Julia L 11              2) Bauer, Emily G 10              
     3) Jones, Karagann L 09            4) Moreno, Samira 10              
                  33.45     1:15.62 (42.17)     1:40.66 (25.04)     2:08.18 (27.52)
  5 MacArthur High School  'A'                        2:13.55    2:13.81   10  
     1) Donato, Haley E 10              2) Ramirez, Alyssa A 12           
     3) Murphy, Alissa P 09             4) Barajas, Abby L 11             
                  33.82     1:13.45 (39.63)     1:45.06 (31.61)     2:13.81 (28.75)
  6 Johnson High School  'C'                          2:16.62   x2:14.28  
     1) Gale, Lauren P 09               2) Harryman, Georgia 10           
     3) Coop, Caroline J 11             4) Campbell, Carrleigh 10         
                  33.29     1:11.98 (38.69)     1:44.72 (32.74)     2:14.28 (29.56)
  7 Boerne High School  'A'                           2:11.81    2:15.35    8  
     1) Villarreal, Julia M 12          2) Martin, Julia M 12             
     3) Sloan, Gabbey L 09              4) Schwab, Teresa I 12            
                  32.89     1:10.34 (37.45)     1:44.50 (34.16)     2:15.35 (30.85)
  8 Marshall High School  'A'                         2:15.69    2:18.48    6  
     1) Hickman, Madison M 09           2) Keese, Savanna G 10            
     3) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 11    4) Kaarlsen, Mallorie M 12        
                  40.10     1:17.13 (37.03)     1:48.17 (31.04)     2:18.48 (30.31)
  9 Champion High School  'B'                         2:13.40   x2:20.30  
     1) Young, Lauren J 10              2) Pond, Kira E 10                
     3) Koch, Libby L 11                4) Theriot, Cage C 09             
                  37.52     1:18.00 (40.48)     1:51.22 (33.22)     2:20.30 (29.08)
 10 Medina Valley High School  'A'                    2:20.91    2:27.09    4  
     1) Haynes Aelvoet, Camryn 11       2) Davis, Kaitlyn 11              
     3) Ontiveros, Sofia 12             4) Gonzalez, Sofia 11             
                  34.98     1:15.87 (40.89)     1:50.15 (34.28)     2:27.09 (36.94)
 11 MacArthur High School  'C'                        2:30.61   x2:28.60  
     1) Cepeda, Fabiola I 10            2) Gomez, Alliana C 11            
     3) Rodriguez, Hayley D 10          4) Korte, Gabrielle 09            
                  38.78     1:20.75 (41.97)     1:56.57 (35.82)     2:28.60 (32.03)
 12 Samuel Clemens High School  'B'                   2:25.71   x2:32.48  
     1) Cicherski, Victoria E 10        2) Alertas-Hernandez, Sarah E 10  
     3) Allin, Rachel E 10              4) Moore, Lindsay A 09            
                  34.51     1:22.07 (47.56)     1:58.26 (36.19)     2:32.48 (34.22)
 13 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  2:25.08    2:32.62    2  
     1) Spence, Abbey M 11              2) Sutherland, Sydney M 09        
     3) Lozano, Lauren O 09             4) Baker, Vishali M 09            
                  37.02     1:19.09 (42.07)     1:52.13 (33.04)     2:32.62 (40.49)
 14 Medina Valley High School  'B'                    2:48.98   x2:46.18  
     1) Parkhurst, Isabell 09           2) De Luna, Hannah 11             
     3) Parkhurst, Victoria 10          4) Mireles, Roxanna 10            
                  40.61     1:27.83 (47.22)     2:10.34 (42.51)     2:46.18 (35.84)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:49.96    1:47.06   18  
     1) Soria, Ryan M 11                2) Hyche, Nathan L 11             
     3) Li, Darren G 11                 4) Thomas, Jacob P 11             
                  27.84       58.15 (30.31)     1:24.00 (25.85)     1:47.06 (23.06)
  2 Champion High School  'A'                         1:50.94    1:50.05   14  
     1) Maszak, Hunter S 11             2) Schluter, Boris A 12           
     3) Raimondo, Preston R 11          4) Jeffery, Andrew N 10           
                  29.96       59.67 (29.71)     1:25.11 (25.44)     1:50.05 (24.94)
  3 Marshall High School  'A'                         1:55.67    1:53.11   12  
     1) Sargent, Skylar 11              2) Montesinos Aleman, Max A 12    
     3) Garcia, Evan M 10               4) Ferguson, Linnard D 12         
                  29.15     1:01.05 (31.90)     1:27.60 (26.55)     1:53.11 (25.51)
  4 Samuel Clemens High School  'A'                   1:58.15    1:53.57   10  
     1) Sloan, Tate A 09                2) Luke-County, Jaylin A 12       
     3) Pagiotas, Orion A 12            4) Mai, Blake L 09                
                  27.95     1:02.53 (34.58)     1:28.36 (25.83)     1:53.57 (25.21)
  5 MacArthur High School  'A'                        1:53.83    1:55.53    8  
     1) Salas, Andrew C 12              2) Mask, Colby L 11               
     3) Kenny, Wyatt 09                 4) Vanderlinden, Josh P 12        
                  29.37     1:00.21 (30.84)     1:30.52 (30.31)     1:55.53 (25.01)
  6 Johnson High School  'B'                          1:54.03   x1:55.98  
     1) Weller, Dylan R 10              2) Parsons, Kevin A 12            
     3) Jimenez, Charles L 11           4) McDonald, Alexander F 09       
                  30.33     1:03.30 (32.97)     1:29.50 (26.20)     1:55.98 (26.48)
  7 Champion High School  'B'                         1:52.47   x1:56.95  
     1) Butler, Walker 10               2) Taylor, Kaden L 10             
     3) Kuhl, Reid 10                   4) Coward, Grant A 09             
                  30.54     1:05.15 (34.61)     1:32.88 (27.73)     1:56.95 (24.07)
  8 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  2:01.15    1:59.43    6  
     1) Robinson, Morgan D 10           2) Casanova, Chase C 09           
     3) Robinson, Cody M 09             4) Nwaeze, Ejike J 09             
                  31.87     1:05.53 (33.66)     1:35.70 (30.17)     1:59.43 (23.73)
  9 Boerne High School  'A'                           1:56.76    2:01.29    4  
     1) Fiedler, Ethan A 10             2) Hollimon, Dylan 12             
     3) Mason, Aleksei T 09             4) Wolf, Brock D 09               
                  33.91     1:07.62 (33.71)     1:34.16 (26.54)     2:01.29 (27.13)
 10 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  2:06.58   x2:08.65  
     1) Leasure, Ashton P 09            2) Moreno, Reagan M 09            
     3) Jackson, Walker W 09            4) Stevenson, Conner L 10         
                  35.53     1:11.03 (35.50)     1:41.62 (30.59)     2:08.65 (27.03)
 11 Marshall High School  'B'                         2:09.23   x2:10.87  
     1) Evanyo, Michael S 10            2) Hoglund, Noah J 12             
     3) Castellanos, Michael A 09       4) Foate, Joshua 11               
                  35.12     1:12.12 (37.00)     1:44.71 (32.59)     2:10.87 (26.16)
 12 Medina Valley High School  'A'                    2:12.42    2:11.11    2  
     1) Carrillo, Nick 11               2) Stuart, Seth 11                
     3) Winkler, Jett 09                4) Rossel, Ryan 12                
                  36.34     1:14.14 (37.80)     1:41.36 (27.22)     2:11.11 (29.75)
 13 Samuel Clemens High School  'B'                   2:04.80   x2:12.46  
     1) Snow, Bobby D 12                2) Savage, Cole M 09              
     3) Contreras, Steven 10            4) Ramirez, Julian F 10           
                  32.04     1:15.06 (43.02)     1:44.21 (29.15)     2:12.46 (28.25)
 -- MacArthur High School  'C'                        2:13.48         DQ  
     1) Zimmerman, Logan A 09           2) Reiswig, Hayden R 09           
     3) Roach-Compton, Kyle J 10        4) Eidson, Tristan J 10           
                  37.48     1:19.83 (42.35)     1:53.46 (33.63)          DQ (28.49)
 -- MacArthur High School  'B'                        2:09.52         DQ  
     1) Kuper, Sean 10                  2) Castro-Leduc, Keanu G 11       
     3) Hayes, Nick E 09                4) Harris, Dylan M 10             
                  32.67     1:10.02 (37.35)     1:43.84 (33.82)          DQ (27.30)
 -- Medina Valley High School  'B'                    2:37.25         DQ  
     1) Braymiller, Ben 11              2) Salas, Andrew 10               
     3) Maldonado, Laz 09               4) Zapata, Josh 09                
                  37.49     1:19.66 (42.17)     1:56.15 (36.49)          DQ (28.02)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Emily G            10 Clemens              2:05.06    2:03.79    9  
                  29.04     1:00.12 (31.08)     1:32.57 (32.45)     2:03.79 (31.22)
  2 Robles, Samantha          10 Johnson              2:08.14    2:04.18    7  
                  27.91       59.63 (31.72)     1:32.12 (32.49)     2:04.18 (32.06)
  3 Herrera, Molly            12 Clemens              2:04.89    2:05.25    6  
                  30.05     1:01.43 (31.38)     1:33.57 (32.14)     2:05.25 (31.68)
  4 Sahota, Riya K            10 Johnson              2:07.96    2:06.73    5  
                  29.23     1:01.30 (32.07)     1:34.66 (33.36)     2:06.73 (32.07)
  5 Clark, Paige              09 Champion             2:07.82    2:08.84    4  
                  28.60     1:00.41 (31.81)     1:33.96 (33.55)     2:08.84 (34.88)
  6 Frantz, Amber N           09 Champion             2:15.98    2:15.91    3  
                  29.58     1:03.52 (33.94)     1:39.59 (36.07)     2:15.91 (36.32)
  7 Sutherland, Sydney M      09 Smithson Valley      2:29.12    2:28.46    2  
                  33.47     1:11.31 (37.84)     1:50.80 (39.49)     2:28.46 (37.66)
  8 Spence, Abbey M           11 Smithson Valley      2:20.78    2:29.91    1  
                  33.23     1:09.69 (36.46)     1:48.93 (39.24)     2:29.91 (40.98)
  9 Petrosky, Megan E         11 Johnson              2:35.61    2:32.67  
                  33.94     1:12.13 (38.19)     1:52.19 (40.06)     2:32.67 (40.48)
 10 Parkhurst, Victoria       10 Medina Valley        2:36.34    2:48.94  
                  38.24     1:19.40 (41.16)   2:48.94 (1:29.54)                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mai, Blake L              09 Clemens              1:59.25    1:56.40    9  
                  27.19       56.74 (29.55)     1:27.03 (30.29)     1:56.40 (29.37)
  2 Sloan, Tate A             09 Clemens              1:56.42    1:56.61    7  
                  26.27       55.77 (29.50)     1:26.94 (31.17)     1:56.61 (29.67)
  3 Miller, Jaxon R           09 Johnson              2:11.82    2:07.69    6  
                  28.96     1:01.48 (32.52)     1:34.64 (33.16)     2:07.69 (33.05)
  4 Flores, Jose              12 Highlands                 NT    2:09.33    5  
                  28.13       59.97 (31.84)     1:34.08 (34.11)     2:09.33 (35.25)
  5 Coward, Grant A           09 Champion             2:16.02    2:12.06    4  
                  30.16     1:03.45 (33.29)     1:37.88 (34.43)     2:12.06 (34.18)
  6 Ortiz, Diego M            11 Johnson              2:17.02    2:13.10    3  
                  30.34     1:04.07 (33.73)     1:38.97 (34.90)     2:13.10 (34.13)
  7 Wolf, JR R                10 Clemens              2:21.54    2:18.94    2  
                                1:07.99 ( )     1:45.36 (37.37)     2:18.94 (33.58)
  8 Garrett, Aiden J          11 Champion             2:19.13    2:20.32    1  
                  31.38     1:07.29 (35.91)     1:44.74 (37.45)     2:20.32 (35.58)
  9 Huryn, Taras              09 Johnson              2:12.64    2:21.55  
                  31.51     1:06.68 (35.17)     1:43.46 (36.78)     2:21.55 (38.09)
 10 McDonald, Alexander F     09 Johnson              2:10.64    2:21.72  
                  31.50     1:07.92 (36.42)   2:21.72 (1:13.80)                    
 11 Jones, Travis R           10 Johnson              2:18.99    2:23.89  
                  33.07     1:08.45 (35.38)     1:46.86 (38.41)     2:23.89 (37.03)
 12 Pettus, Ethan G           12 Johnson              2:20.64    2:30.09  
                  33.46     1:11.03 (37.57)     1:51.33 (40.30)     2:30.09 (38.76)
 13 Menchaca, Julian          10 Highlands                 NT    2:41.54  
                  35.08     1:15.18 (40.10)     2:00.70 (45.52)     2:41.54 (40.84)
 -- Jeffery, Andrew N         10 Champion             2:00.00         DQ  
                  29.17     1:01.02 (31.85)     1:33.99 (32.97)          DQ (32.80)
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Belen G         09 MacArthur              31.69      32.09    9  
  2 Keese, Savanna G          10 Marshall               34.25      32.68    7  
  3 Bauer, Emily G            10 Clemens                32.21      32.72    6  
  4 Villarreal, Julia M       12 Boerne                 32.18      32.73    5  
  5 Thomas, Alison Y          10 Johnson                33.25      32.86    4  
  6 Skodje, Eline T           11 MacArthur              34.01      32.96    3  
  7 Cardon, Rylee A           10 MacArthur              32.26      33.06    2  
  8 Wood, Ashley N            11 Champion               33.05      33.21    1  
  9 Donato, Haley E           10 MacArthur              34.38      33.91  
 10 Russel, Samantha R        10 Champion               33.65      33.98  
 11 Starkman, Emma            12 Johnson                35.97      34.00  
 12 Gutierrez, Allyson L      10 MacArthur              35.53      34.26  
 13 Burnett Campana, Lauren   11 Marshall               34.85      34.56  
 14 Lizcano, Melina R         10 MacArthur              34.82      34.84  
 15 Kaarlsen, Mallorie M      12 Marshall               35.59      35.21  
 16 Barajas, Abby L           11 MacArthur              35.80      35.31  
 17 Koch, Libby L             11 Champion               36.52      35.41  
 18 Cicherski, Victoria E     10 Clemens                35.44      35.43  
 19 Thomas, Jessica N         09 Johnson                37.19      37.14  
 20 Henderson, Templey M      10 Marshall               37.38      37.41  
 21 Bell, Sydney L            10 Boerne                 37.22      37.73  
 22 Young, Lauren J           10 Champion               37.20      37.83  
 23 Pond, Kira E              10 Champion               38.54      38.08  
 24 Schweninger, Arden R      09 MacArthur              39.83      38.34  
 25 Miller, Sanaa C           09 Johnson                39.15      38.74  
 26 Rodriguez, Hayley D       10 MacArthur              39.01      39.00  
 27 Oldenettel, Nina D        11 Johnson                39.64      39.36  
 28 Ramos, Bella              09 MacArthur              37.01      39.46  
 29 Gerlach, Sarah            09 MacArthur              38.01      39.47  
 30 Parkhurst, Isabell        09 Medina Valley          42.06      39.83  
 31 Hickman, Madison M        09 Marshall               37.30      40.82  
 32 Duncan, Tiphany N         11 Johnson                41.19      41.99  
 33 Alertas-Hernandez, Sarah  10 Clemens                40.32      42.37  
 34 Moore, Lindsay A          09 Clemens                42.74      42.61  
 35 Zembrano, Kristiana M     10 Marshall               49.10      46.62  
 36 Gonzalez, Emily           09 Medina Valley          48.72      46.96  
 37 Babb, Cici                11 MacArthur              44.01      47.24  
 38 Martinez, Leksi           09 Medina Valley        1:00.34      48.31  
 39 Bostian, Valerie L        09 Clemens                47.02      49.25  
 40 Diaz, Bettyann            12 South San              47.00      50.33  
 41 Hollander, Tristyn        11 Medina Valley          48.38      50.87  
 42 Mendoza, Janessa R        09 Marshall               52.67      51.76  
 43 Mueller, Abby             09 Medina Valley          50.28      52.43  
 44 Munoz, April              10 Highlands              53.79      53.04  
 45 Arellano, Maritza         10 South San            1:05.00    1:01.41  
 -- De Luna, Hannah           11 Medina Valley          47.50         DQ  
 -- Calvillo, Dafhne          09 Highlands              47.10         DQ  
 -- Gomez, Alliana C          11 MacArthur              42.33         DQ  
 -- Diaz, Katy                09 South San              57.00         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schluter, Boris A         12 Champion               28.10      27.50    9  
  2 Thomas, Jacob P           11 Johnson                28.27      28.01    7  
  3 Raimondo, Preston R       11 Champion               29.19      28.19    6  
  4 Garcia, Evan M            10 Marshall               30.00      29.22    5  
  5 Salas, Andrew C           12 MacArthur              29.15      29.50    4  
  6 Sargent, Skylar           11 Marshall               29.39      29.53    3  
  7 Donaho, Nick S            12 MacArthur              30.72      30.52    2  
  8 Weller, Dylan R           10 Johnson                30.14      30.56    1  
  9 Butler, Walker            10 Champion               29.63      30.58  
 10 Morales, Ethan T          12 MacArthur              30.43      30.81  
 11 Echeverria, Javier A      10 Johnson                32.07      31.09  
 12 Hawkins, Gabe L           09 Champion               31.84      31.66  
 13 Kenny, Wyatt              09 MacArthur              32.91      32.08  
 14 Snow, Bobby D             12 Clemens                31.91      32.11  
 15 Kuhl, Reid                10 Champion               32.56      32.14  
 16 Cleveland, Zackary R      10 Marshall               33.27      32.40  
 17 Foate, Joshua             11 Marshall               34.85      32.83  
 18 Montesinos Aleman, Max A  12 Marshall               32.15      32.97  
 19 Hollimon, Dylan           12 Boerne                 34.21      33.12  
 20 Wageman, Cole C           09 Smithson Valley        34.93      33.14  
 21 McDonald, Aidan A         11 Johnson                33.24      33.15  
 22 Eidson, Tristan J         10 MacArthur              33.22      33.54  
 23 Wolf, Brock D             09 Boerne                 33.76      33.97  
 24 Kuper, Sean               10 MacArthur              32.59      34.16  
 25 Hunt, Jacob J             12 Johnson                34.28      34.34  
 26 Ferguson, Linnard D       12 Marshall               33.89      34.40  
 27 Harris, Dylan M           10 MacArthur              33.86      34.41  
 28 Hoglund, Noah J           12 Marshall               32.94      34.43  
 29 Forbes, Alec M            10 Marshall               36.21      34.77  
 30 Savage, Cole M            09 Clemens                37.16      35.72  
 31 Braymiller, Ben           11 Medina Valley          41.69      35.78  
 32 Castellanos, Michael A    09 Marshall               39.62      36.35  
 33 Evanyo, Michael S         10 Marshall               35.15      36.50  
 34 Carrillo, Nick            11 Medina Valley          39.06      36.69  
 35 Zimmerman, Logan A        09 MacArthur              34.43      36.99  
 36 Brown, Barrett W          09 MacArthur              40.73      37.01  
 37 Gerdes, Micah             11 Medina Valley          42.36      37.48  
 38 Garza, Mikie              09 Marshall               39.63      37.71  
 39 Belmontes, Fernando B     10 MacArthur              39.81      37.84  
 40 VonToussaint, Hunter      09 MacArthur              37.85      37.99  
 41 Lagutchik, Sebastian A    09 Marshall               38.63      38.17  
 42 Clayton, Alex A           09 MacArthur              42.03      38.22  
 43 Garza, Daniel             12 South San              45.00      38.48  
 44 Suarez, Andrew E          10 Marshall               43.96      38.87  
 45 Chaires, Scott A          11 Marshall               40.63      39.60  
 46 Garcia, Carlos            09 Highlands              42.50      39.68  
 47 Castro-Leduc, Keanu G     11 MacArthur              39.12      39.69  
 48 Phipps, Cooper R          09 Smithson Valley        41.02      40.66  
 49 Bowles, Omar              12 Marshall               42.27      40.80  
 50 Abbot, Timothy P          09 Johnson                44.08      42.50  
 51 Hayes, Nick E             09 MacArthur              39.65      43.91  
 52 Simpton, Ryan             09 Medina Valley          50.25      44.25  
 53 Estrada, Blake            12 South San              43.00      44.92  
 54 Magana, Aiden C           09 Marshall               49.77      45.86  
 55 Obregon, Jonah D          10 MacArthur              46.57      56.63  
 -- Jestern Saucedo, Robert   09 Highlands              45.10         DQ  
 -- Wenzel, Evan              09 Medina Valley          55.30         DQ  
 -- Rossel, Ryan              12 Medina Valley          40.28         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coward, Grace M           11 Champion             2:26.73    2:29.51    9  
                  32.28     1:10.26 (37.98)     1:53.87 (43.61)     2:29.51 (35.64)
  2 Ontiveros, Sofia          12 Medina Valley        2:37.16    2:58.71    7  
                  35.27     1:23.75 (48.48)     2:16.92 (53.17)     2:58.71 (41.79)
 -- Haynes Aelvoet, Camryn    11 Medina Valley        2:37.48         DQ  
                  38.27     1:23.30 (45.03)   2:23.97 (1:00.67)          DQ (44.54)
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soria, Ryan M             11 Johnson              2:10.04    2:11.67    9  
                  27.64     1:00.18 (32.54)     1:40.35 (40.17)     2:11.67 (31.32)
  2 Li, Darren G              11 Johnson              2:12.62    2:14.03    7  
                  27.84     1:04.23 (36.39)     1:41.91 (37.68)     2:14.03 (32.12)
  3 Jimenez, Charles L        11 Johnson              2:12.20    2:22.53    6  
                  28.12     1:03.99 (35.87)     1:50.09 (46.10)     2:22.53 (32.44)
  4 Winkler, Jett             09 Medina Valley        2:24.74    2:26.37    5  
                  29.58     1:07.34 (37.76)     1:52.74 (45.40)     2:26.37 (33.63)
  5 Barnhart, Brayden M       09 Champion             2:40.05    2:39.30    4  
                  32.27     1:13.91 (41.64)     2:01.10 (47.19)     2:39.30 (38.20)
 
Event 9  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parsons, Michelle M       09 Johnson                27.07      26.74    9  
  2 Sahota, Riya K            10 Johnson                27.17      27.12    7  
  3 Moreno, Samira            10 Clemens                26.41      27.19    6  
  4 Rutledge, Miko H          10 Champion               27.47      27.60    5  
  5 Frantz, Amber N           09 Champion               27.08      27.80    4  
  6 Porter, Ella E            09 Johnson                27.96      27.85    3  
  7 Cardon, Makena M          12 MacArthur              28.00      27.97    2  
  8 Cardon, Rylee A           10 MacArthur              26.87      28.16    1  
  9 Coward, Grace M           11 Champion               27.80      28.35  
 10 Dutton, Kate E            11 Champion               27.54      28.46  
 11 Villarreal, Julia M       12 Boerne                 27.56      28.47  
 12 Gonzalez, Belen G         09 MacArthur              28.37      28.51  
 13 Pearce, Julia L           11 Clemens                28.64      28.86  
 14 Sloan, Gabbey L           09 Boerne                 28.51      29.00  
 15 Murphy, Alissa P          09 MacArthur              29.23      29.08  
 16 Lizcano, Melina R         10 MacArthur              28.98      29.29  
 17 Theriot, Cage C           09 Champion               29.88      29.33  
 18 Herrera, Molly            12 Clemens                29.09      29.40  
 19 Pipes, Jaden M            12 Johnson                27.19      29.48  
 20 Nauman, Megan L           10 Boerne                 31.43      29.79  
 21 Jones, Karagann L         09 Clemens                29.33      29.89  
 22 Cicherski, Victoria E     10 Clemens                29.22      29.91  
 22 Donato, Haley E           10 MacArthur              30.19      29.91  
 24 Barajas, Abby L           11 MacArthur              28.93      30.02  
 25 Ramirez, Alyssa A         12 MacArthur              29.89      30.34  
 25 Gutierrez, Allyson L      10 MacArthur              30.64      30.34  
 27 Spence, Abbey M           11 Smithson Valley        29.81      30.57  
 28 Martin, Julia M           12 Boerne                 29.77      30.63  
 29 Koch, Libby L             11 Champion               30.87      30.68  
 30 Young, Lauren J           10 Champion               30.55      31.09  
 31 Schwab, Teresa I          12 Boerne                 30.10      31.18  
 32 Bell, Kate M              12 Boerne                 30.04      31.46  
 33 Bell, Sydney L            10 Boerne                 30.86      31.66  
 34 Gomez, Alliana C          11 MacArthur              33.61      32.05  
 35 Schweninger, Arden R      09 MacArthur              31.34      32.19  
 36 Allin, Rachel E           10 Clemens                32.36      32.45  
 37 Pond, Kira E              10 Champion               33.25      32.65  
 38 Daniel, Kenleigh A        10 Boerne                 32.52      33.24  
 39 Korte, Gabrielle          09 MacArthur              33.60      33.79  
 40 Rodriguez, Hayley D       10 MacArthur              35.07      33.80  
 41 Cepeda, Fabiola I         10 MacArthur              33.60      34.06  
 42 McDonald, Brenna K        09 Johnson                34.98      34.08  
 43 Moore, Lindsay A          09 Clemens                33.31      34.72  
 44 Benavidez, Gianna I       10 Johnson                35.28      34.75  
 45 Mireles, Roxanna          10 Medina Valley          38.43      36.15  
 46 De Luna, Hannah           11 Medina Valley          36.75      36.72  
 47 Alertas-Hernandez, Sarah  10 Clemens                34.19      37.02  
 48 Bostian, Valerie L        09 Clemens                41.11      37.55  
 49 Riojas, Liv A             09 Clemens                38.46      37.71  
 50 Carcamo, Karla            10 Highlands              37.66      37.92  
 51 Gonzalez, Sofia           11 Medina Valley          40.63      38.80  
 52 Lowell, Bethany           11 Medina Valley          39.82      38.94  
 53 Kroum, Kennedy            10 Medina Valley          39.91      39.11  
 54 Diaz, Bettyann            12 South San              39.84      39.14  
 55 Gonzalez, Emily           09 Medina Valley          45.72      41.85  
 56 Baker, Vishali M          09 Smithson Valley        41.87      42.14  
 57 Mueller, Abby             09 Medina Valley          45.00      42.68  
 58 Hollander, Tristyn        11 Medina Valley          41.00      42.78  
 59 Munoz, April              10 Highlands            1:07.53      43.36  
 60 Aruajo, Fabiana           09 Burbank                40.10      43.56  
 61 Diaz, Katy                09 South San              47.01      43.85  
 62 Martinez, Leksi           09 Medina Valley          45.41      43.91  
 63 Rodriguez, Seleste        09 Highlands              42.10      44.00  
 64 Perez, Caitlin            10 Burbank                41.50      47.19  
 65 Arellano, Maritza         10 South San              50.00      48.13  
 66 Hernandez, Jessica        09 Burbank                41.30      54.25  
 67 Martinez, Donna           09 Highlands              40.10    1:04.46  
 68 Palmer, Jacklyn           09 Highlands              41.10    1:10.17  
 69 Castellanos, Brenda          Highlands                 NT    1:11.45  
 
Event 10  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Aleksei T          09 Boerne                 24.45      23.77    9  
  2 Donaho, Nick S            12 MacArthur              24.02      24.06    7  
  3 Garcia, Evan M            10 Marshall               24.47      24.44    6  
  4 Pagiotas, Orion A         12 Clemens                24.66      24.75    5  
  5 Vanderlinden, Josh P      12 MacArthur              26.10      24.95    4  
  6 Nwaeze, Ejike J           09 Smithson Valley        25.22      24.99    3  
  7 Parsons, Kevin A          12 Johnson                24.92      25.20    2  
  8 Flores, Jose              12 Highlands                 NT      25.38    1  
  9 Shope, Evan W             11 Johnson                25.32      25.51  
 10 Salas, Andrew C           12 MacArthur              24.67      25.69  
 11 Casanova, Chase C         09 Smithson Valley        25.69      25.90  
 12 Leasure, Ashton P         09 Smithson Valley        26.02      25.99  
 13 Taylor, Kaden L           10 Champion               26.65      26.28  
 14 Luke-County, Jaylin A     12 Clemens                26.19      26.49  
 15 Robinson, Cody M          09 Smithson Valley        27.90      26.62  
 16 Mask, Colby L             11 MacArthur              26.81      26.66  
 17 Cisneros, Aidan           12 Highlands              27.19      26.79  
 18 Cirstea, Andy R           10 Johnson                27.07      26.86  
 19 Stevenson, Conner L       10 Smithson Valley        27.28      26.93  
 20 Contreras, Steven         10 Clemens                26.68      27.00  
 21 Gonzalez, Juaquin         12 MacArthur              25.45      27.22  
 22 Robinson, Morgan D        10 Smithson Valley        26.02      27.43  
 23 Kenny, Wyatt              09 MacArthur              27.78      27.46  
 24 Hollimon, Dylan           12 Boerne                 26.86      27.54  
 25 Forbes, Alec M            10 Marshall               29.49      27.66  
 26 Hunt, Jacob J             12 Johnson                26.54      27.72  
 27 Carrillo, Nick            11 Medina Valley          29.16      28.02  
 28 Jackson, Walker W         09 Smithson Valley        28.73      28.03  
 29 Fisher, Jackson E         09 Boerne                 27.55      28.18  
 30 Wolf, Brock D             09 Boerne                 26.85      28.24  
 31 Tiller, Brennan C         10 Smithson Valley        29.14      28.25  
 32 Garrett, Aiden J          11 Champion               27.73      28.27  
 33 Harris, Dylan M           10 MacArthur              28.52      28.31  
 34 Reyes, Jamie              10 Burbank                29.02      28.46  
 35 Ramirez, Julian F         10 Clemens                28.97      28.47  
 36 Wageman, Cole C           09 Smithson Valley        28.66      28.50  
 37 Zapata, Josh              09 Medina Valley          30.56      28.65  
 38 Savage, Cole M            09 Clemens                28.94      28.68  
 39 VonToussaint, Hunter      09 MacArthur              27.62      28.72  
 40 Belmontes, Fernando B     10 MacArthur              30.23      29.17  
 41 Mojica, Thomas            09 Highlands              31.76      29.43  
 42 Hollon, Colton            10 Medina Valley          32.72      29.48  
 43 Boyce, Darren A           11 MacArthur              28.42      29.54  
 44 Cuellar, Seve E           12 Champion               29.11      29.57  
 45 Moreno, Reagan M          09 Smithson Valley        29.38      29.59  
 46 Nagley, Brett             09 Medina Valley          32.56      29.84  
 47 Martinez, Eric M          11 Johnson                32.07      30.02  
 48 Braymiller, Ben           11 Medina Valley          31.07      30.23  
 49 Roach-Compton, Kyle J     10 MacArthur              31.51      31.04  
 50 Solis, Christian          10 Medina Valley          33.06      31.20  
 51 Clayton, Alex A           09 MacArthur              33.13      31.39  
 52 Garza, Mikie              09 Marshall               30.63      31.60  
 53 Reiswig, Hayden R         09 MacArthur              32.72      31.85  
 54 Gerdes, Micah             11 Medina Valley          32.25      32.05  
 55 Garza, Daniel             12 South San              33.07      32.08  
 56 Brown, Barrett W          09 MacArthur              31.88      32.77  
 57 Melendez, Jose S          09 Clemens                34.67      33.12  
 58 Valdez, Abellardo         09 Highlands              39.10      33.31  
 59 Salas, Andrew             10 Medina Valley          33.41      34.19  
 60 Ibarra, Albert            12 Burbank                35.15      35.06  
 61 Wenzel, Evan              09 Medina Valley          37.50      35.32  
 62 Estrada, Blake            12 South San              33.32      35.36  
 63 Ripps, Brandon            09 Medina Valley          41.59      35.67  
 64 McClusky, Dane            09 Medina Valley          39.00      36.08  
 65 Cooper, Dominick          09 Medina Valley          39.25      38.70  
 66 Hernandez, Nephtali       12 South San              40.47      39.87  
 67 Jestern Saucedo, Robert   09 Highlands              41.07      39.93  
 68 May, Jacob                09 Medina Valley          41.66      40.19  
 69 Obregon, Jonah D          10 MacArthur              42.04      40.88  
 70 Jaime, Henry              12 Burbank                40.20      45.63  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Samira            10 Clemens              1:06.98    1:06.10    9  
                  30.44     1:06.10 (35.66)                                        
  2 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      09 Johnson              1:06.96    1:07.37    7  
                  31.61     1:07.37 (35.76)                                        
  3 Jones, Karagann L         09 Clemens              1:11.20    1:13.48    6  
                  33.64     1:13.48 (39.84)                                        
  4 Lozano, Lauren O          09 Smithson Valley      1:15.54    1:14.94    5  
                  15.91     1:14.94 (59.03)                                        
  5 Coop, Caroline J          11 Johnson              1:16.92    1:15.53    4  
                  34.87     1:15.53 (40.66)                                        
  6 Villarreal, Julia M       12 Boerne               1:15.52    1:16.42    3  
                  35.34     1:16.42 (41.08)                                        
  7 Ontiveros, Sofia          12 Medina Valley        1:33.03    1:18.87    2  
                  37.11     1:18.87 (41.76)                                        
  8 Hammar, Kaylee M          11 Johnson              1:25.01    1:24.35    1  
                  38.37     1:24.35 (45.98)                                        
  9 Parkhurst, Victoria       10 Medina Valley        1:36.88    1:44.53  
                  46.45     1:44.53 (58.08)                                        
 -- Ochoa, Abigail            12 Burbank              1:19.16         DQ  
                  35.65          DQ (41.89)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pagiotas, Orion A         12 Clemens              1:00.07    1:00.35    9  
                  27.95     1:00.35 (32.40)                                        
  2 Winkler, Jett             09 Medina Valley        1:08.09    1:03.80    7  
                  29.52     1:03.80 (34.28)                                        
  3 Miller, Jaxon R           09 Johnson              1:10.82    1:05.01    6  
                  30.94     1:05.01 (34.07)                                        
  4 Hyche, Nathan L           11 Johnson              1:04.35    1:05.19    5  
                  29.34     1:05.19 (35.85)                                        
  5 Davenport, Ted E          10 Johnson              1:13.14    1:08.72    4  
                  31.96     1:08.72 (36.76)                                        
  6 Jackson, Walker W         09 Smithson Valley      1:16.22    1:14.97    3  
                  34.32     1:14.97 (40.65)                                        
  7 Klein, Mason M            09 Smithson Valley      1:09.80    1:15.57    2  
                  34.10     1:15.57 (41.47)                                        
  8 Wolf, JR R                10 Clemens              1:13.87    1:15.75    1  
                  34.34     1:15.75 (41.41)                                        
  9 Robinson, Morgan D        10 Smithson Valley      1:07.89    1:20.62  
                  36.14     1:20.62 (44.48)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Julia M           12 Boerne                 36.69      37.71    9  
  2 Harryman, Georgia         10 Johnson                38.94      37.73    7  
  3 Keese, Savanna G          10 Marshall               38.93      38.25    6  
  4 Starkman, Emma            12 Johnson                38.78      38.31    5  
  5 Koch, Libby L             11 Champion               38.70      38.52    4  
  6 Davis, Kaitlyn            11 Medina Valley          42.37      40.27    3  
  7 Bell, Sydney L            10 Boerne                 39.84      40.30    2  
  8 Ramirez, Alyssa A         12 MacArthur              40.23      40.40    1  
  9 Schwab, Teresa I          12 Boerne                 40.28      40.42  
 10 Murphy, Alissa P          09 MacArthur              41.16      40.82  
 11 Pond, Kira E              10 Champion               42.22      40.84  
 12 Kaarlsen, Mallorie M      12 Marshall               42.20      40.85  
 13 Theriot, Cage C           09 Champion               40.30      41.07  
 14 Nauman, Megan L           10 Boerne                 41.91      41.08  
 15 Skodje, Eline T           11 MacArthur              39.01      41.38  
 16 Burnett Campana, Lauren   11 Marshall               41.76      41.88  
 17 Sutherland, Sydney M      09 Smithson Valley        42.60      42.00  
 18 Reyna, Annabelle          10 Burbank                43.15      42.43  
 19 Henderson, Templey M      10 Marshall               44.27      42.62  
 20 Gomez, Alliana C          11 MacArthur              44.59      42.93  
 21 Moore, Lindsay A          09 Clemens                43.21      43.61  
 22 Zembrano, Kristiana M     10 Marshall               46.49      43.84  
 23 Young, Lauren J           10 Champion               43.69      43.99  
 24 Cepeda, Fabiola I         10 MacArthur              44.41      45.57  
 25 Korte, Gabrielle          09 MacArthur              45.71      45.87  
 26 Daniel, Kenleigh A        10 Boerne                 44.20      47.24  
 27 Ramos, Bella              09 MacArthur              42.01      47.35  
 28 De Luna, Hannah           11 Medina Valley          49.41      48.89  
 29 Babb, Cici                11 MacArthur              47.01      49.39  
 30 Gonzalez, Sofia           11 Medina Valley          51.44      49.51  
 31 Mireles, Roxanna          10 Medina Valley          53.46      50.22  
 32 Mendoza, Janessa R        09 Marshall               51.47      51.27  
 33 Baker, Vishali M          09 Smithson Valley        57.61      55.69  
 33 Hickman, Madison M        09 Marshall               50.00      55.69  
 -- Martinez, Leksi           09 Medina Valley        1:17.53         DQ  
 -- Kroum, Kennedy            10 Medina Valley          57.28         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montesinos Aleman, Max A  12 Marshall               33.29      31.79    9  
  2 Raimondo, Preston R       11 Champion               32.00      32.05    7  
  3 Casanova, Chase C         09 Smithson Valley        33.19      32.92    6  
  4 Parsons, Kevin A          12 Johnson                32.58      33.15    5  
  5 Gonzalez, Juaquin         12 MacArthur              31.98      33.54    4  
  6 Cleveland, Zackary R      10 Marshall               34.59      34.50    3  
  7 Taylor, Kaden L           10 Champion               34.47      34.61    2  
  8 Moreno, Reagan M          09 Smithson Valley        34.63      34.63    1  
  9 Hollimon, Dylan           12 Boerne                 35.00      34.67  
 10 Stevenson, Conner L       10 Smithson Valley        35.27      34.92  
 11 Ferguson, Linnard D       12 Marshall               34.68      35.06  
 12 Hawkins, Gabe L           09 Champion               34.87      35.41  
 13 Butler, Walker            10 Champion               35.46      35.62  
 14 Foate, Joshua             11 Marshall               36.88      35.73  
 15 Robinson, Cody M          09 Smithson Valley        54.70      35.75  
 16 Jackson, Walker W         09 Smithson Valley        35.14      36.20  
 17 Sargent, Skylar           11 Marshall               36.06      36.32  
 18 Fiedler, Ethan A          10 Boerne                 37.96      36.46  
 19 Leasure, Ashton P         09 Smithson Valley        35.96      36.79  
 20 Castellanos, Michael A    09 Marshall               37.54      36.93  
 21 Pettus, Ethan G           12 Johnson                38.56      36.94  
 22 Hoglund, Noah J           12 Marshall               36.91      37.19  
 23 Cuellar, Seve E           12 Champion               37.21      37.41  
 24 Stuart, Seth              11 Medina Valley          37.72      37.85  
 25 Boyce, Darren A           11 MacArthur              36.50      38.06  
 26 Kuhl, Reid                10 Champion               36.93      38.16  
 27 Roach-Compton, Kyle J     10 MacArthur              40.49      38.41  
 28 Castro-Leduc, Keanu G     11 MacArthur              39.34      38.74  
 29 Fisher, Jackson E         09 Boerne                 39.62      38.83  
 30 Tiller, Brennan C         10 Smithson Valley        40.08      39.04  
 31 Lagutchik, Sebastian A    09 Marshall               41.89      39.26  
 32 Belmontes, Fernando B     10 MacArthur              42.01      39.40  
 33 Barnhart, Brayden M       09 Champion               38.79      39.45  
 34 Garza, Daniel             12 South San              43.00      39.62  
 35 Klein, Mason M            09 Smithson Valley        38.06      40.09  
 36 Wageman, Cole C           09 Smithson Valley        38.82      40.32  
 37 Clayton, Alex A           09 MacArthur              41.55      40.38  
 38 Mangelson, Dyelund E      10 Marshall               45.00      40.54  
 39 Phipps, Cooper R          09 Smithson Valley        41.85      41.11  
 40 Maldonado, Laz            09 Medina Valley          45.85      41.12  
 41 Carrillo, Nick            11 Medina Valley          43.56      41.62  
 42 Chaires, Scott A          11 Marshall               42.65      42.74  
 43 Solis, Christian          10 Medina Valley          46.69      42.78  
 44 Suarez, Andrew E          10 Marshall               49.71      43.04  
 45 Reiswig, Hayden R         09 MacArthur              41.43      43.12  
 46 Bowles, Omar              12 Marshall               44.16      43.23  
 47 Evanyo, Michael S         10 Marshall               42.95      43.57  
 48 McClusky, Dane            09 Medina Valley          54.12      45.89  
 49 Simpton, Ryan             09 Medina Valley          48.28      46.30  
 50 Gerdes, Micah             11 Medina Valley          50.36      47.13  
 51 Estrada, Blake            12 South San              53.00      47.17  
 52 Magana, Aiden C           09 Marshall               50.79      47.53  
 53 Hayes, Nick E             09 MacArthur              44.01      57.06  
 -- Jaime, Henry              12 Burbank                50.10         DQ  
 -- Salas, Andrew             10 Medina Valley          46.03         DQ  
 -- Cooper, Dominick          09 Medina Valley          53.75         DQ  
 -- Hollon, Colton            10 Medina Valley          50.40         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sahota, Riya K            10 Johnson                59.02      59.02    9  
                  28.81       59.02 (30.21)                                        
  2 Lambert, Nalani A         10 MacArthur            1:00.47      59.27    7  
                  28.21       59.27 (31.06)                                        
  3 Beach, Kaley              10 Johnson                58.44      59.82    6  
                  29.00       59.82 (30.82)                                        
  4 Rutledge, Miko H          10 Champion               59.48    1:00.04    5  
                  28.91     1:00.04 (31.13)                                        
  5 Moreno, Samira            10 Clemens              1:00.98    1:00.11    4  
                  28.80     1:00.11 (31.31)                                        
  6 Porter, Ella E            09 Johnson                59.04    1:00.19    3  
                  28.98     1:00.19 (31.21)                                        
  7 Cardon, Makena M          12 MacArthur              59.56    1:00.39    2  
                  29.11     1:00.39 (31.28)                                        
  8 Herrera, Molly            12 Clemens              1:00.23    1:00.53    1  
                  29.77     1:00.53 (30.76)                                        
  9 Coward, Grace M           11 Champion             1:02.05    1:01.48  
                  29.37     1:01.48 (32.11)                                        
 10 Frantz, Amber N           09 Champion             1:01.01    1:02.08  
                  29.34     1:02.08 (32.74)                                        
 11 Pearce, Julia L           11 Clemens              1:01.48    1:02.46  
                  30.15     1:02.46 (32.31)                                        
 12 Thomas, Alison Y          10 Johnson              1:03.77    1:05.49  
                  31.49     1:05.49 (34.00)                                        
 13 Thomas, Jessica N         09 Johnson              1:05.35    1:05.56  
                  31.72     1:05.56 (33.84)                                        
 14 Sutherland, Sydney M      09 Smithson Valley      1:05.60    1:06.01  
                  30.90     1:06.01 (35.11)                                        
 15 Spence, Abbey M           11 Smithson Valley      1:07.24    1:06.55  
                  31.45     1:06.55 (35.10)                                        
 16 Petrosky, Megan E         11 Johnson              1:10.70    1:07.89  
                  31.97     1:07.89 (35.92)                                        
 17 Lizcano, Melina R         10 MacArthur            1:03.99    1:08.01  
                  31.78     1:08.01 (36.23)                                        
 18 Howland, Avery L          11 Johnson              1:03.88    1:08.10  
                  31.97     1:08.10 (36.13)                                        
 19 Schwab, Teresa I          12 Boerne               1:09.26    1:11.17  
                  33.89     1:11.17 (37.28)                                        
 20 Allin, Rachel E           10 Clemens              1:14.08    1:11.80  
                  34.31     1:11.80 (37.49)                                        
 21 Coop, Caroline J          11 Johnson              1:12.84    1:12.92  
                  34.59     1:12.92 (38.33)                                        
 22 Bell, Kate M              12 Boerne               1:07.83    1:13.21  
                  34.76     1:13.21 (38.45)                                        
 23 Harryman, Georgia         10 Johnson              1:08.64    1:13.82  
                  36.22     1:13.82 (37.60)                                        
 24 Oldenettel, Nina D        11 Johnson              1:14.64    1:14.04  
                  35.64     1:14.04 (38.40)                                        
 25 Nauman, Megan L           10 Boerne               1:15.27    1:14.13  
                  35.62     1:14.13 (38.51)                                        
 26 McDonald, Brenna K        09 Johnson              1:15.64    1:14.94  
                  35.51     1:14.94 (39.43)                                        
 27 Daniel, Kenleigh A        10 Boerne               1:19.26    1:19.93  
                  38.35     1:19.93 (41.58)                                        
 28 Parkhurst, Victoria       10 Medina Valley        1:18.17    1:19.96  
                  38.58     1:19.96 (41.38)                                        
 29 Alertas-Hernandez, Sarah  10 Clemens              1:20.15    1:21.00  
                  39.10     1:21.00 (41.90)                                        
 30 Parkhurst, Isabell        09 Medina Valley        1:24.28    1:21.06  
                  38.17     1:21.06 (42.89)                                        
 31 Bostian, Valerie L        09 Clemens              1:30.81    1:24.22  
                  39.37     1:24.22 (44.85)                                        
 32 Mireles, Roxanna          10 Medina Valley        1:25.50    1:24.86  
                  40.90     1:24.86 (43.96)                                        
 33 Lowell, Bethany           11 Medina Valley        1:31.03    1:26.87  
                  41.32     1:26.87 (45.55)                                        
 34 Carcamo, Karla            10 Highlands            1:33.08    1:28.64  
                  41.69     1:28.64 (46.95)                                        
 35 Castiglione, Marin        09 Medina Valley        1:32.35    1:29.43  
                  42.22     1:29.43 (47.21)                                        
 36 Riojas, Liv A             09 Clemens              1:32.47    1:33.22  
                  44.81     1:33.22 (48.41)                                        
 37 Diaz, Bettyann            12 South San            1:56.00    1:36.24  
                  44.80     1:36.24 (51.44)                                        
 38 Hollander, Tristyn        11 Medina Valley        1:35.87    1:37.06  
                  44.89     1:37.06 (52.17)                                        
 39 Baker, Vishali M          09 Smithson Valley      1:33.72    1:38.79  
                  47.91     1:38.79 (50.88)                                        
 40 Rodriguez, Seleste        09 Highlands            1:40.10    1:44.80  
                  45.32     1:44.80 (59.48)                                        
 -- Martinez, Donna           09 Highlands            1:42.20         DQ  
 -- Roecker, Emily M          09 Champion             1:06.96         DQ  
                  31.64          DQ (38.15)                                        
 -- Calvillo, Dafhne          09 Highlands            1:43.30         DQ  
                  57.10          DQ (34.92)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schluter, Boris A         12 Champion               52.05      51.27    9  
                  24.84       51.27 (26.43)                                        
  2 Thomas, Jacob P           11 Johnson                54.33      51.53    7  
                  24.28       51.53 (27.25)                                        
  3 Sloan, Tate A             09 Clemens                53.20      52.09    6  
                  24.86       52.09 (27.23)                                        
  4 Morales, Ethan T          12 MacArthur              51.82      52.46    5  
                  24.82       52.46 (27.64)                                        
  5 Mason, Aleksei T          09 Boerne                 56.65      53.17    4  
                  25.23       53.17 (27.94)                                        
  6 Vanderlinden, Josh P      12 MacArthur              54.97      54.10    3  
                  25.88       54.10 (28.22)                                        
  7 Donaho, Nick S            12 MacArthur              54.98      54.15    2  
                  25.33       54.15 (28.82)                                        
  8 Li, Darren G              11 Johnson                55.24      54.42    1  
                  26.42       54.42 (28.00)                                        
  9 Shope, Evan W             11 Johnson                53.89      54.76  
                  26.42       54.76 (28.34)                                        
 10 Flores, Jose              12 Highlands              55.34      56.34  
                  26.46       56.34 (29.88)                                        
 11 Echeverria, Javier A      10 Johnson                57.10      56.88  
                  27.31       56.88 (29.57)                                        
 12 McDonald, Aidan A         11 Johnson                56.09      56.99  
                  26.74       56.99 (30.25)                                        
 13 Jeffery, Andrew N         10 Champion               58.00      57.74  
                  27.93       57.74 (29.81)                                        
 14 Maszak, Hunter S          11 Champion               57.09      57.88  
                  27.69       57.88 (30.19)                                        
 15 Winkler, Jett             09 Medina Valley        1:01.84      58.52  
                  27.33       58.52 (31.19)                                        
 16 Cirstea, Andy R           10 Johnson              1:02.05      59.63  
                  28.35       59.63 (31.28)                                        
 17 Contreras, Steven         10 Clemens              1:00.73      59.71  
                  28.19       59.71 (31.52)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Juaquin         12 MacArthur              57.47    1:00.22  
                  28.58     1:00.22 (31.64)                                        
 19 Mask, Colby L             11 MacArthur              58.93    1:00.37  
                  28.38     1:00.37 (31.99)                                        
 20 Ortiz, Diego M            11 Johnson              1:00.00    1:00.59  
                  28.43     1:00.59 (32.16)                                        
 21 Luke-County, Jaylin A     12 Clemens                59.26    1:00.70  
                  28.72     1:00.70 (31.98)                                        
 22 Weller, Dylan R           10 Johnson              1:03.89    1:01.39  
                  29.14     1:01.39 (32.25)                                        
 23 Klein, Mason M            09 Smithson Valley      1:03.45    1:02.53  
                  30.44     1:02.53 (32.09)                                        
 24 Harris, Dylan M           10 MacArthur            1:06.51    1:02.81  
                  29.86     1:02.81 (32.95)                                        
 25 Eidson, Tristan J         10 MacArthur            1:07.01    1:03.16  
                  31.10     1:03.16 (32.06)                                        
 26 Cisneros, Aidan           12 Highlands            1:05.46    1:03.25  
                  29.40     1:03.25 (33.85)                                        
 27 Ramirez, Julian F         10 Clemens              1:10.57    1:03.38  
                  30.41     1:03.38 (32.97)                                        
 28 Tiller, Brennan C         10 Smithson Valley      1:05.74    1:03.91  
                  30.81     1:03.91 (33.10)                                        
 29 Butler, Walker            10 Champion             1:02.10    1:03.95  
                  30.39     1:03.95 (33.56)                                        
 30 Moreno, Reagan M          09 Smithson Valley      1:04.47    1:06.49  
                  31.40     1:06.49 (35.09)                                        
 31 Martinez, Eric M          11 Johnson              1:13.25    1:08.33  
                  33.19     1:08.33 (35.14)                                        
 32 Kuper, Sean               10 MacArthur            1:07.01    1:08.68  
 33 Zapata, Josh              09 Medina Valley        1:20.22    1:08.90  
                  32.83     1:08.90 (36.07)                                        
 33 Hollon, Colton            10 Medina Valley        1:19.01    1:08.90  
                  32.63     1:08.90 (36.27)                                        
 35 Rossel, Ryan              12 Medina Valley        1:12.32    1:08.98  
                  32.16     1:08.98 (36.82)                                        
 36 Phipps, Cooper R          09 Smithson Valley      1:08.59    1:12.44  
                  34.32     1:12.44 (38.12)                                        
 37 Nagley, Brett             09 Medina Valley        1:13.69    1:14.94  
                  33.59     1:14.94 (41.35)                                        
 38 Melendez, Jose S          09 Clemens              1:23.42    1:16.12  
                  36.39     1:16.12 (39.73)                                        
 39 Ibarra, Albert            12 Burbank              1:21.41    1:22.52  
                  38.40     1:22.52 (44.12)                                        
 40 Simpton, Ryan             09 Medina Valley        1:24.49    1:22.87  
                  40.12     1:22.87 (42.75)                                        
 41 Ripps, Brandon            09 Medina Valley        1:39.44    1:24.32  
                  41.19     1:24.32 (43.13)                                        
 42 Hernandez, Nephtali       12 South San            1:42.93    1:33.45  
 43 Jestern Saucedo, Robert   09 Highlands            1:20.10    1:34.79  
                  43.03     1:34.79 (51.76)                                        
 -- Wolf, JR R                10 Clemens              1:05.03         DQ  
                  31.74          DQ (33.77)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Miko H          10 Champion             5:50.91    5:54.69    9  
                  31.98     1:06.84 (34.86)     1:42.63 (35.79)     2:19.05 (36.42)
        2:55.33 (36.28)     3:32.27 (36.94)     4:08.73 (36.46)     4:44.98 (36.25)
        5:20.49 (35.51)     5:54.69 (34.20)                                        
  2 Russel, Samantha R        10 Champion             6:20.78    5:57.52    7  
                  31.67     1:07.28 (35.61)     1:43.18 (35.90)     2:19.86 (36.68)
        2:56.40 (36.54)     3:33.38 (36.98)     4:10.22 (36.84)     4:46.71 (36.49)
        5:23.16 (36.45)     5:57.52 (34.36)                                        
  3 Dutton, Kate E            11 Champion             6:34.12    6:21.46    6  
                  31.31     1:06.97 (35.66)     1:44.61 (37.64)     2:23.78 (39.17)
        3:03.81 (40.03)     3:43.25 (39.44)     4:23.66 (40.41)     5:03.77 (40.11)
        5:43.96 (40.19)     6:21.46 (37.50)                                        
  4 Lozano, Lauren O          09 Smithson Valley      6:25.58    6:23.00    5  
                  34.21     1:11.42 (37.21)     1:50.71 (39.29)     2:30.06 (39.35)
        3:09.32 (39.26)     3:48.96 (39.64)     4:28.14 (39.18)     5:07.45 (39.31)
        5:46.51 (39.06)     6:23.00 (36.49)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mai, Blake L              09 Clemens              5:17.13    5:13.70    9  
                  28.83       59.78 (30.95)     1:31.48 (31.70)     2:03.60 (32.12)
        2:35.45 (31.85)     3:07.41 (31.96)     3:39.25 (31.84)     4:11.83 (32.58)
        4:43.90 (32.07)     5:13.70 (29.80)                                        
  2 Soria, Ryan M             11 Johnson              5:30.41    5:31.95    7  
                  28.11       58.72 (30.61)     1:30.27 (31.55)     2:02.88 (32.61)
        2:35.72 (32.84)     3:09.76 (34.04)     3:44.90 (35.14)     4:20.51 (35.61)
        4:56.47 (35.96)     5:31.95 (35.48)                                        
  3 Jeffery, Andrew N         10 Champion             5:39.14    5:40.17    6  
                  30.40     1:03.84 (33.44)     1:38.24 (34.40)     2:13.08 (34.84)
        2:48.23 (35.15)     3:23.53 (35.30)     3:58.14 (34.61)     4:32.81 (34.67)
        5:06.88 (34.07)     5:40.17 (33.29)                                        
  4 Garrett, Aiden J          11 Champion             6:20.00    6:29.86    5  
                  33.24     1:09.88 (36.64)     1:48.95 (39.07)     2:28.43 (39.48)
        3:09.24 (40.81)     3:49.25 (40.01)     4:29.92 (40.67)     5:10.66 (40.74)
        5:51.20 (40.54)     6:29.86 (38.66)                                        
  5 Menchaca, Julian          10 Highlands                 NT    7:27.96    4  
                  37.51     1:20.10 (42.59)     2:04.29 (44.19)     2:50.88 (46.59)
        3:38.27 (47.39)     4:24.63 (46.36)     5:11.67 (47.04)     5:58.17 (46.50)
        6:45.22 (47.05)     7:27.96 (42.74)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacArthur High School  'A'                        1:51.26    1:49.97   18  
     1) Cardon, Makena M 12             2) Gonzalez, Belen G 09           
     3) Lambert, Nalani A 10            4) Cardon, Rylee A 10             
                  27.80       55.72 (27.92)     1:22.64 (26.92)     1:49.97 (27.33)
  2 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:48.58    1:50.61   14  
     1) Beach, Kaley 10                 2) Porter, Ella E 09              
     3) Miller, Sanaa C 09              4) Robles, Samantha 10            
                  27.36       55.34 (27.98)     1:24.60 (29.26)     1:50.61 (26.01)
  3 Johnson High School  'B'                          1:51.02   x1:55.43  
     1) Quadrato, Anna Mei K 09         2) Thomas, Jessica N 09           
     3) Starkman, Emma 12               4) Pipes, Jaden M 12              
                  28.77       58.46 (29.69)     1:26.99 (28.53)     1:55.43 (28.44)
  4 Samuel Clemens High School  'A'                   1:52.61    1:55.50   12  
     1) Bauer, Emily G 10               2) Pearce, Julia L 11             
     3) Cicherski, Victoria E 10        4) Moreno, Samira 10              
                  27.43       56.16 (28.73)     1:26.86 (30.70)     1:55.50 (28.64)
  5 Johnson High School  'C'                          1:58.36   x1:57.51  
     1) Howland, Avery L 11             2) Campbell, Carrleigh 10         
     3) Duncan, Tiphany N 11            4) Thomas, Alison Y 10            
                  30.46       59.65 (29.19)     1:29.32 (29.67)     1:57.51 (28.19)
  6 Boerne High School  'A'                           1:55.94    1:58.32   10  
     1) Villarreal, Julia M 12          2) Schwab, Teresa I 12            
     3) Martin, Julia M 12              4) Sloan, Gabbey L 09             
                  28.15       58.65 (30.50)     1:28.65 (30.00)     1:58.32 (29.67)
  7 MacArthur High School  'B'                        1:57.54   x1:59.84  
     1) Murphy, Alissa P 09             2) Ramirez, Alyssa A 12           
     3) Lizcano, Melina R 10            4) Skodje, Eline T 11             
                  29.41       59.64 (30.23)     1:30.54 (30.90)     1:59.84 (29.30)
  8 Champion High School  'B'                         1:59.03    2:03.35    8  
     1) Koch, Libby L 11                2) Young, Lauren J 10             
     3) Roecker, Emily M 09             4) Pond, Kira E 10                
                  30.48     1:01.47 (30.99)     1:31.19 (29.72)     2:03.35 (32.16)
  9 MacArthur High School  'C'                        2:04.45   x2:07.89  
     1) Ramos, Bella 09                 2) Gerlach, Sarah 09              
     3) Schweninger, Arden R 09         4) Gutierrez, Allyson L 10        
                  32.58     1:05.64 (33.06)     1:37.43 (31.79)     2:07.89 (30.46)
 10 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  2:03.18    2:12.79    6  
     1) Lozano, Lauren O 09             2) Baker, Vishali M 09            
     3) Sutherland, Sydney M 09         4) Spence, Abbey M 11             
                  30.65     1:13.10 (42.45)     1:42.55 (29.45)     2:12.79 (30.24)
 11 Samuel Clemens High School  'B'                   2:07.81   x2:15.40  
     1) Allin, Rachel E 10              2) Alertas-Hernandez, Sarah E 10  
     3) Moore, Lindsay A 09             4) Jones, Karagann L 09           
                  33.25     1:11.84 (38.59)     1:46.16 (34.32)     2:15.40 (29.24)
 12 Marshall High School  'A'                         2:20.00    2:19.29    4  
     1) Hickman, Madison M 09           2) Zembrano, Kristiana M 10       
     3) Mendoza, Janessa R 09           4) Henderson, Templey M 10        
                  35.58     1:11.03 (35.45)     1:48.46 (37.43)     2:19.29 (30.83)
 13 Medina Valley High School  'B'                    2:54.59    2:33.98    2  
     1) Gonzalez, Emily 09              2) Castiglione, Marin 09          
     3) Mueller, Abby 09                4) Martinez, Leksi 09             
                  38.81     1:17.69 (38.88)     1:57.83 (40.14)     2:33.98 (36.15)
 14 Medina Valley High School  'A'                    2:35.33   x2:46.27  
     1) Lowell, Bethany 11              2) Kroum, Kennedy 10              
     3) Hollander, Tristyn 11           4) De Luna, Hannah 11             
                  40.87     1:21.02 (40.15)     2:02.88 (41.86)     2:46.27 (43.39)
 -- Highlands High School  'A'                        2:27.23         DQ  
     1) Carcamo, Karla 10               2) Calvillo, Dafhne 09            
     3) Martinez, Donna 09              4) Palmer, Jacklyn 09             
                1:06.57     1:48.88 (42.31)     2:03.26 (14.38)        DQ (1:10.43)
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champion High School  'A'                         1:31.98    1:37.39   18  
     1) Schluter, Boris A 12            2) Jeffery, Andrew N 10           
     3) Maszak, Hunter S 11             4) Raimondo, Preston R 11         
                  23.07       48.60 (25.53)     1:14.04 (25.44)     1:37.39 (23.35)
  2 Champion High School  'B'                         1:47.16   x1:43.08  
     1) Butler, Walker 10               2) Hawkins, Gabe L 09             
     3) Kuhl, Reid 10                   4) Coward, Grant A 09             
                  26.35       53.36 (27.01)     1:17.43 (24.07)     1:43.08 (25.65)
  3 Marshall High School  'A'                         1:45.00    1:44.78   14  
     1) Foate, Joshua 11                2) Castellanos, Michael A 09      
     3) Cleveland, Zackary R 10         4) Ferguson, Linnard D 12         
                  25.79       52.60 (26.81)     1:19.00 (26.40)     1:44.78 (25.78)
  4 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:40.47    1:45.27   12  
     1) Echeverria, Javier A 10         2) McDonald, Alexander F 09       
     3) McDonald, Aidan A 11            4) Parsons, Kevin A 12            
                  26.56       53.57 (27.01)     1:20.04 (26.47)     1:45.27 (25.23)
  5 Samuel Clemens High School  'B'                   1:46.59    1:45.48   10  
     1) Luke-County, Jaylin A 12        2) Contreras, Steven 10           
     3) Snow, Bobby D 12                4) Mai, Blake L 09                
                  27.92       54.63 (26.71)     1:19.94 (25.31)     1:45.48 (25.54)
  6 Boerne High School  'A'                           1:43.63    1:45.51    8  
     1) Mason, Aleksei T 09             2) Fiedler, Ethan A 10            
     3) Wolf, Brock D 09                4) Hollimon, Dylan 12             
                  24.06       51.07 (27.01)     1:18.44 (27.37)     1:45.51 (27.07)
  7 Samuel Clemens High School  'A'                   1:42.87   x1:47.36  
     1) Pagiotas, Orion A 12            2) Ramirez, Julian F 10           
     3) Savage, Cole M 09               4) Sloan, Tate A 09               
                  25.27       54.16 (28.89)     1:23.35 (29.19)     1:47.36 (24.01)
  8 Johnson High School  'B'                          1:47.11   x1:48.10  
     1) Miller, Jaxon R 09              2) Cirstea, Andy R 10             
     3) Weller, Dylan R 10              4) Ortiz, Diego M 11              
                  27.64       53.69 (26.05)     1:21.00 (27.31)     1:48.10 (27.10)
  9 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:42.95    1:48.20    6  
     1) Robinson, Morgan D 10           2) Robinson, Cody M 09            
     3) Klein, Mason M 09               4) Casanova, Chase C 09           
                  28.71       54.70 (25.99)     1:22.84 (28.14)     1:48.20 (25.36)
 10 Johnson High School  'C'                          1:47.09   x1:51.24  
     1) Huryn, Taras 09                 2) Davenport, Ted E 10            
     3) Hunt, Jacob J 12                4) Jones, Travis R 10             
                  28.63       55.80 (27.17)     1:23.51 (27.71)     1:51.24 (27.73)
 11 Highlands High School  'A'                        2:04.10    1:52.78    4  
     1) Cisneros, Aidan 12              2) Flores, Jose 12                
     3) Jestern Saucedo, Robert 09      4) Mojica, Thomas 09              
                  31.54     1:00.38 (28.84)     1:27.03 (26.65)     1:52.78 (25.75)
 12 MacArthur High School  'B'                        1:49.29    1:54.78    2  
     1) Kenny, Wyatt 09                 2) Kuper, Sean 10                 
     3) Belmontes, Fernando B 10        4) Mask, Colby L 11               
                  27.41       56.91 (29.50)     1:26.59 (29.68)     1:54.78 (28.19)
 13 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  1:50.40   x1:55.87  
     1) Wageman, Cole C 09              2) Phipps, Cooper R 09            
     3) Tiller, Brennan C 10            4) Leasure, Ashton P 09           
                  28.08     1:00.63 (32.55)     1:29.47 (28.84)     1:55.87 (26.40)
 14 Marshall High School  'B'                         2:02.75   x2:00.67  
     1) Chaires, Scott A 11             2) Lagutchik, Sebastian A 09      
     3) Garza, Mikie 09                 4) Forbes, Alec M 10              
                  30.76     1:03.52 (32.76)     1:33.01 (29.49)     2:00.67 (27.66)
 15 MacArthur High School  'C'                        1:52.08   x2:01.05  
     1) VonToussaint, Hunter 09         2) Hayes, Nick E 09               
     3) Clayton, Alex A 09              4) Castro-Leduc, Keanu G 11       
                  29.37     1:01.00 (31.63)     1:32.41 (31.41)     2:01.05 (28.64)
 16 Medina Valley High School  'B'                    2:04.73    2:04.17  
     1) Braymiller, Ben 11              2) Solis, Christian 10            
     3) Stuart, Seth 11                 4) Carrillo, Nick 11              
                  30.16     1:04.02 (33.86)     1:35.55 (31.53)     2:04.17 (28.62)
 17 Marshall High School  'C'                         2:14.24   x2:19.26  
     1) Mangelson, Dyelund E 10         2) Magana, Aiden C 09             
     3) Suarez, Andrew E 10             4) Bowles, Omar 12                
                  34.28     1:08.63 (34.35)     1:41.22 (32.59)     2:19.26 (38.04)
 18 Medina Valley High School  'C'                    2:37.41   x2:33.35  
     1) McClusky, Dane 09               2) May, Jacob 09                  
     3) Cooper, Dominick 09             4) Wenzel, Evan 09                
                  36.30     1:17.17 (40.87)     2:05.53 (48.36)     2:33.35 (27.82)
 -- MacArthur High School  'A'                        1:37.06         DQ  
     1) Donaho, Nick S 12               2) Salas, Andrew C 12             
     3) Gonzalez, Juaquin 12            4) Morales, Ethan T 12            
                  24.25       49.41 (25.16)     1:15.58 (26.17)          DQ (24.75)
 -- Medina Valley High School  'A'                    2:26.59         DQ  
     1) Gerdes, Micah 11                2) Ripps, Brandon 09              
     3) Hollon, Colton 10               4) Nagley, Brett 09               
                  33.19     1:08.84 (35.65)     1:40.16 (31.32)          DQ (32.72)
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Nalani A         10 MacArthur            1:06.77    1:05.54    9  
                  31.50     1:05.54 (34.04)                                        
  2 Parsons, Michelle M       09 Johnson              1:12.02    1:07.36    7  
                  33.20     1:07.36 (34.16)                                        
  3 Robles, Samantha          10 Johnson              1:06.86    1:07.65    6  
                  32.99     1:07.65 (34.66)                                        
  4 Bauer, Emily G            10 Clemens              1:06.42    1:08.35    5  
                  33.59     1:08.35 (34.76)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Belen G         09 MacArthur            1:09.27    1:08.44    4  
                  33.37     1:08.44 (35.07)                                        
  6 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      09 Johnson              1:09.64    1:08.87    3  
                  33.56     1:08.87 (35.31)                                        
  7 Porter, Ella E            09 Johnson              1:09.29    1:09.26    2  
                  34.03     1:09.26 (35.23)                                        
  8 Cardon, Rylee A           10 MacArthur            1:06.59    1:10.45    1  
                  34.34     1:10.45 (36.11)                                        
  9 Beach, Kaley              10 Johnson              1:10.19    1:11.93  
                  35.13     1:11.93 (36.80)                                        
 10 Wood, Ashley N            11 Champion             1:13.81    1:12.59  
                  34.99     1:12.59 (37.60)                                        
 11 Pearce, Julia L           11 Clemens              1:07.72    1:13.47  
                  36.35     1:13.47 (37.12)                                        
 12 Dutton, Kate E            11 Champion             1:16.18    1:13.67  
                  34.71     1:13.67 (38.96)                                        
 13 Russel, Samantha R        10 Champion             1:24.36    1:16.35  
                  36.87     1:16.35 (39.48)                                        
 14 Cicherski, Victoria E     10 Clemens              1:14.32    1:17.19  
                  39.29     1:17.19 (37.90)                                        
 15 Hammar, Kaylee M          11 Johnson              1:20.05    1:19.99  
                  39.45     1:19.99 (40.54)                                        
 16 Petrosky, Megan E         11 Johnson              1:21.92    1:21.63  
                  39.94     1:21.63 (41.69)                                        
 17 Haynes Aelvoet, Camryn    11 Medina Valley        1:20.38    1:22.28  
                  40.36     1:22.28 (41.92)                                        
 18 Oldenettel, Nina D        11 Johnson              1:27.93    1:25.81  
                  41.89     1:25.81 (43.92)                                        
 19 Miller, Sanaa C           09 Johnson              1:22.64    1:30.72  
                  43.03     1:30.72 (47.69)                                        
 20 Harryman, Georgia         10 Johnson              1:22.64    1:31.60  
                  44.94     1:31.60 (46.66)                                        
 21 Duncan, Tiphany N         11 Johnson              1:34.09    1:33.95  
                1:33.95         1:33.95 ( )                                        
 22 Mueller, Abby             09 Medina Valley        1:40.32    1:53.96  
                  53.69   1:53.96 (1:00.27)                                        
 -- McDonald, Brenna K        09 Johnson              1:42.64         DQ  
                1:39.07                                                            
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Charles L        11 Johnson                59.81    1:02.51    9  
                  30.33     1:02.51 (32.18)                                        
  2 Weller, Dylan R           10 Johnson              1:09.65    1:06.17    7  
                  32.74     1:06.17 (33.43)                                        
  3 Li, Darren G              11 Johnson              1:03.64    1:06.42    6  
                  32.78     1:06.42 (33.64)                                        
  4 Shope, Evan W             11 Johnson              1:06.17    1:07.66    5  
                  32.79     1:07.66 (34.87)                                        
  5 Maszak, Hunter S          11 Champion             1:07.13    1:07.69    4  
                  33.05     1:07.69 (34.64)                                        
  6 Echeverria, Javier A      10 Johnson              1:07.44    1:07.76    3  
                  33.86     1:07.76 (33.90)                                        
  7 Hyche, Nathan L           11 Johnson              1:06.13    1:08.05    2  
                  32.57     1:08.05 (35.48)                                        
  8 Davenport, Ted E          10 Johnson              1:13.28    1:10.34    1  
                  34.84     1:10.34 (35.50)                                        
  9 Snow, Bobby D             12 Clemens              1:17.95    1:13.36  
                  37.05     1:13.36 (36.31)                                        
 10 McDonald, Alexander F     09 Johnson              1:12.64    1:15.38  
 11 Jones, Travis R           10 Johnson              1:20.19    1:19.66  
                  39.65     1:19.66 (40.01)                                        
 12 Huryn, Taras              09 Johnson              1:20.82    1:20.01  
                  38.82     1:20.01 (41.19)                                        
 13 Savage, Cole M            09 Clemens              1:23.13    1:28.85  
                  40.93     1:28.85 (47.92)                                        
 14 Braymiller, Ben           11 Medina Valley        1:32.92    1:32.19  
                  42.39     1:32.19 (49.80)                                        
 -- Obregon, Jonah D          10 MacArthur            1:45.01         DQ  
                1:08.01        DQ (1:11.92)                                        
 -- Zapata, Josh              09 Medina Valley        1:55.60         DQ  
                  47.86          DQ (53.18)                                        
 -- Abbot, Timothy P          09 Johnson              1:38.64         DQ  
                  44.78          DQ (47.81)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parsons, Michelle M       09 Johnson                30.74      30.12    9  
  2 Jones, Karagann L         09 Clemens                30.64      31.25    7  
  3 Wood, Ashley N            11 Champion               31.33      31.36    6  
  4 Cardon, Makena M          12 MacArthur              31.02      31.74    5  
  5 Murphy, Alissa P          09 MacArthur              31.81      31.80    4  
  6 Keese, Savanna G          10 Marshall               31.68      31.91    3  
  7 Burnett Campana, Lauren   11 Marshall               31.12      32.13    2  
  8 Thomas, Jessica N         09 Johnson                32.57      32.61    1  
  9 Donato, Haley E           10 MacArthur              32.79      32.62  
 10 Gutierrez, Allyson L      10 MacArthur              33.31      33.34  
 11 Pipes, Jaden M            12 Johnson                30.99      33.41  
 12 Lozano, Lauren O          09 Smithson Valley        33.22      33.60  
 13 Ramirez, Alyssa A         12 MacArthur              33.22      33.64  
 14 Coop, Caroline J          11 Johnson                33.79      33.67  
 15 Haynes Aelvoet, Camryn    11 Medina Valley          35.34      33.81  
 16 Ochoa, Abigail            12 Burbank                34.21      34.23  
 17 Ontiveros, Sofia          12 Medina Valley          36.07      34.28  
 18 Sloan, Gabbey L           09 Boerne                 32.90      34.50  
 19 Howland, Avery L          11 Johnson                34.74      34.51  
 20 Allin, Rachel E           10 Clemens                34.33      34.52  
 21 Skodje, Eline T           11 MacArthur              33.01      34.65  
 22 Barajas, Abby L           11 MacArthur              34.48      34.70  
 23 Kaarlsen, Mallorie M      12 Marshall               34.28      34.83  
 24 Schweninger, Arden R      09 MacArthur              35.69      35.96  
 25 Henderson, Templey M      10 Marshall               38.23      36.32  
 25 Theriot, Cage C           09 Champion               33.55      36.32  
 27 Hammar, Kaylee M          11 Johnson                34.84      36.91  
 28 Bell, Kate M              12 Boerne                 35.72      37.48  
 29 Rodriguez, Hayley D       10 MacArthur              36.13      37.73  
 30 Cepeda, Fabiola I         10 MacArthur              36.56      37.91  
 31 Korte, Gabrielle          09 MacArthur              37.30      39.32  
 32 Hickman, Madison M        09 Marshall               40.00      41.30  
 33 Gerlach, Sarah            09 MacArthur              38.01      42.95  
 34 Benavidez, Gianna I       10 Johnson                38.64      43.02  
 35 Zembrano, Kristiana M     10 Marshall               50.03      45.96  
 36 Babb, Cici                11 MacArthur              41.01      47.36  
 37 Castiglione, Marin        09 Medina Valley          53.28      50.23  
 -- Mendoza, Janessa R        09 Marshall               34.49         DQ  
 -- Starkman, Emma            12 Johnson                31.66         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raimondo, Preston R       11 Champion               26.26      25.81    9  
  2 Schluter, Boris A         12 Champion               26.65      26.00    7  
  3 Sloan, Tate A             09 Clemens                26.51      26.76    6  
  4 Thomas, Jacob P           11 Johnson                27.08      26.97    5  
  5 Pagiotas, Orion A         12 Clemens                27.90      26.99    4  
  6 Garcia, Evan M            10 Marshall               27.07      27.04    3  
  7 Kuhl, Reid                10 Champion               29.46      27.27    2  
  8 Mason, Aleksei T          09 Boerne                 27.12      27.44    1  
  9 Parsons, Kevin A          12 Johnson                27.69      27.45  
 10 Sargent, Skylar           11 Marshall               27.70      27.85  
 11 Morales, Ethan T          12 MacArthur              27.72      27.86  
 12 Hyche, Nathan L           11 Johnson                28.62      28.51  
 13 Mai, Blake L              09 Clemens                28.24      28.79  
 14 Salas, Andrew C           12 MacArthur              28.39      28.91  
 15 Maszak, Hunter S          11 Champion               30.49      29.02  
 16 Casanova, Chase C         09 Smithson Valley        30.25      29.37  
 17 Ferguson, Linnard D       12 Marshall               29.49      29.43  
 18 Cirstea, Andy R           10 Johnson                30.80      29.52  
 19 Mask, Colby L             11 MacArthur              30.30      29.59  
 20 Fiedler, Ethan A          10 Boerne                 29.85      29.85  
 21 Robinson, Cody M          09 Smithson Valley      1:00.70      30.02  
 22 Ortiz, Diego M            11 Johnson                28.88      30.21  
 23 Vanderlinden, Josh P      12 MacArthur              29.77      30.24  
 24 Montesinos Aleman, Max A  12 Marshall               30.82      30.31  
 25 McDonald, Aidan A         11 Johnson                30.30      30.60  
 26 Kenny, Wyatt              09 MacArthur              30.85      31.28  
 27 Taylor, Kaden L           10 Champion               32.01      31.58  
 28 Hawkins, Gabe L           09 Champion               29.00      31.69  
 29 Hunt, Jacob J             12 Johnson                31.90      31.74  
 30 Fisher, Jackson E         09 Boerne                 31.45      31.76  
 31 Hoglund, Noah J           12 Marshall               30.94      31.81  
 32 Stevenson, Conner L       10 Smithson Valley        31.63      31.86  
 33 Foate, Joshua             11 Marshall               34.22      31.95  
 34 Castellanos, Michael A    09 Marshall               31.03      31.96  
 35 Forbes, Alec M            10 Marshall               32.72      31.97  
 36 Robinson, Morgan D        10 Smithson Valley        29.51      32.05  
 37 Coward, Grant A           09 Champion               31.38      32.09  
 38 Leasure, Ashton P         09 Smithson Valley        31.36      32.12  
 38 Cleveland, Zackary R      10 Marshall               32.27      32.12  
 40 Barnhart, Brayden M       09 Champion               34.68      32.31  
 41 Evanyo, Michael S         10 Marshall               33.19      32.42  
 42 Ramirez, Julian F         10 Clemens                34.67      32.78  
 43 Mojica, Thomas            09 Highlands              38.90      33.57  
 44 Hayes, Nick E             09 MacArthur              33.13      34.51  
 45 Boyce, Darren A           11 MacArthur              33.50      34.55  
 46 Wolf, Brock D             09 Boerne                 32.55      35.14  
 47 Reiswig, Hayden R         09 MacArthur              37.77      35.19  
 48 Roach-Compton, Kyle J     10 MacArthur              35.41      35.22  
 49 Kuper, Sean               10 MacArthur              36.44      35.65  
 50 Zimmerman, Logan A        09 MacArthur              34.43      35.75  
 51 Castro-Leduc, Keanu G     11 MacArthur              34.86      36.11  
 52 Eidson, Tristan J         10 MacArthur              33.91      36.88  
 53 Mangelson, Dyelund E      10 Marshall               40.00      37.19  
 54 Maldonado, Laz            09 Medina Valley          38.97      37.68  
 55 Chaires, Scott A          11 Marshall               37.94      37.70  
 56 Martinez, Eric M          11 Johnson                39.62      38.29  
 57 Suarez, Andrew E          10 Marshall               45.00      38.90  
 58 Lagutchik, Sebastian A    09 Marshall               43.56      39.89  
 59 Garza, Mikie              09 Marshall               45.00      40.94  
 60 Bowles, Omar              12 Marshall               40.14      42.66  
 61 Brown, Barrett W          09 MacArthur              43.26      44.88  
 -- Magana, Aiden C           09 Marshall             1:00.00         DQ  
 -- VonToussaint, Hunter      09 MacArthur              35.41         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      09 Johnson              1:18.80    1:16.28    9  
                  36.57     1:16.28 (39.71)                                        
  2 Beach, Kaley              10 Johnson              1:24.53    1:22.96    7  
                  39.34     1:22.96 (43.62)                                        
  3 Robles, Samantha          10 Johnson              1:23.82    1:25.37    6  
                  40.47     1:25.37 (44.90)                                        
  4 Martin, Julia M           12 Boerne               1:22.68    1:25.48    5  
                  39.92     1:25.48 (45.56)                                        
  5 Sloan, Gabbey L           09 Boerne               1:25.30    1:27.48    4  
                  42.55     1:27.48 (44.93)                                        
  6 Davis, Kaitlyn            11 Medina Valley        1:25.14    1:28.35    3  
                  40.85     1:28.35 (47.50)                                        
  7 Miller, Sanaa C           09 Johnson              1:32.64    1:33.16    2  
                  42.59     1:33.16 (50.57)                                        
  8 Reyna, Annabelle          10 Burbank              1:37.44    1:33.73    1  
                  43.20     1:33.73 (50.53)                                        
  9 Duncan, Tiphany N         11 Johnson              1:44.54    1:45.99  
                  49.00     1:45.99 (56.99)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Sofia           11 Medina Valley        1:32.88    1:53.55  
                  51.29   1:53.55 (1:02.26)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jaxon R           09 Johnson              1:12.86    1:15.04    9  
                  35.24     1:15.04 (39.80)                                        
  2 Davenport, Ted E          10 Johnson              1:16.77    1:15.19    7  
                  35.69     1:15.19 (39.50)                                        
  3 Jimenez, Charles L        11 Johnson              1:13.64    1:15.98    6  
                  35.99     1:15.98 (39.99)                                        
  4 Jones, Travis R           10 Johnson              1:26.25    1:21.37    5  
                  37.78     1:21.37 (43.59)                                        
  5 Pettus, Ethan G           12 Johnson              1:29.45    1:22.02    4  
                  38.37     1:22.02 (43.65)                                        
  6 Luke-County, Jaylin A     12 Clemens              1:19.21    1:22.21    3  
                  38.04     1:22.21 (44.17)                                        
  7 Cuellar, Seve E           12 Champion             1:22.34    1:22.88    2  
                  38.08     1:22.88 (44.80)                                        
  8 McDonald, Alexander F     09 Johnson              1:20.82    1:23.90    1  
                  39.09     1:23.90 (44.81)                                        
  9 Huryn, Taras              09 Johnson              1:22.64    1:25.15  
                  39.88     1:25.15 (45.27)                                        
 10 Reyes, Jamie              10 Burbank              1:41.89    1:27.75  
                  40.93     1:27.75 (46.82)                                        
 11 Stuart, Seth              11 Medina Valley        1:15.44    1:31.97  
                  40.15     1:31.97 (51.82)                                        
 12 Abbot, Timothy P          09 Johnson              1:40.64    1:44.82  
                  48.94     1:44.82 (55.88)                                        
 13 McClusky, Dane            09 Medina Valley        1:38.24    1:45.84  
                  48.25     1:45.84 (57.59)                                        
 -- Salas, Andrew             10 Medina Valley        1:32.06         DQ  
                  47.69          DQ (54.81)                                        
 -- Cooper, Dominick          09 Medina Valley        1:37.50         DQ  
                  50.16          DQ (59.09)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson High School  'A'                          3:56.76    3:59.26   18  
     1) Parsons, Michelle M 09          2) Sahota, Riya K 10              
     3) Thomas, Jessica N 09            4) Robles, Samantha 10            
                  28.00       58.08 (58.08)     1:26.19 (28.11)     1:57.46 (59.38)
        2:27.79 (30.33)   3:02.20 (1:04.74)     3:29.92 (27.72)     3:59.26 (57.06)
  2 MacArthur High School  'A'                        4:00.06    3:59.38   14  
     1) Cardon, Makena M 12             2) Gonzalez, Belen G 09           
     3) Lambert, Nalani A 10            4) Cardon, Rylee A 10             
                  29.20   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:29.09 (28.81)   2:00.73 (1:00.45)
        2:29.04 (28.31)     2:59.39 (58.66)     3:28.25 (28.86)     3:59.38 (59.99)
  3 Marshall High School  'A'                         4:24.95    4:17.52   12  
     1) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 11    2) Henderson, Templey M 10        
     3) Kaarlsen, Mallorie M 12         4) Keese, Savanna G 10            
                  31.07   1:04.06 (1:04.06)     1:37.04 (32.98)   2:12.00 (1:07.94)
        2:42.91 (30.91)   3:16.35 (1:04.35)     3:46.74 (30.39)   4:17.52 (1:01.17)
  4 MacArthur High School  'B'                        4:17.93   x4:24.93  
     1) Donato, Haley E 10              2) Skodje, Eline T 11             
     3) Gomez, Alliana C 11             4) Barajas, Abby L 11             
                  30.87   1:04.43 (1:04.43)     1:21.77 (17.34)     1:35.49 (31.06)
      2:42.90 (1:07.41)   3:21.99 (1:46.50)     3:51.22 (29.23)   4:24.93 (1:02.94)
  5 Johnson High School  'B'                          4:00.17   x4:25.75  
     1) Benavidez, Gianna I 10          2) Campbell, Carrleigh 10         
     3) Hammar, Kaylee M 11             4) Howland, Avery L 11            
                  29.36   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:32.96 (32.66)   2:07.72 (1:07.42)
        2:41.63 (33.91)   3:18.37 (1:10.65)     3:49.84 (31.47)   4:25.75 (1:07.38)
  6 Medina Valley High School  'A'                    4:47.22    4:54.48   10  
     1) Ontiveros, Sofia 12             2) Haynes Aelvoet, Camryn 11      
     3) Parkhurst, Victoria 10          4) Davis, Kaitlyn 11              
                  33.06   1:07.21 (1:07.21)     1:41.24 (34.03)   2:17.56 (1:10.35)
        2:55.75 (38.19)   3:36.39 (1:18.83)     3:51.47 (15.08)   4:54.48 (1:18.09)
  7 MacArthur High School  'C'                        4:59.68   x5:14.21  
     1) Rodriguez, Hayley D 10          2) Cepeda, Fabiola I 10           
     3) Gerlach, Sarah 09               4) Babb, Cici 11                  
                  35.35   1:14.25 (1:14.25)     1:49.05 (34.80)   2:29.53 (1:15.28)
        3:07.47 (37.94)   3:49.82 (1:20.29)     4:32.14 (42.32)   5:14.21 (1:24.39)
  8 Medina Valley High School  'B'                    5:53.16   x5:46.08  
     1) Mireles, Roxanna 10             2) Castiglione, Marin 09          
     3) Lowell, Bethany 11              4) Parkhurst, Isabell 09          
                  39.14   1:24.29 (1:24.29)     2:08.61 (44.32)   2:57.08 (1:32.79)
        3:37.90 (40.82)   5:02.01 (2:04.93)     5:46.08 (44.07)                    
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson High School  'A'                          3:33.56    3:31.49   18  
     1) Soria, Ryan M 11                2) Thomas, Jacob P 11             
     3) Hyche, Nathan L 11              4) Jimenez, Charles L 11          
                  24.41       51.48 (51.48)     1:15.74 (24.26)     1:43.35 (51.87)
        2:08.75 (25.40)     2:36.13 (52.78)     3:02.47 (26.34)     3:31.49 (55.36)
  2 MacArthur High School  'A'                        3:35.89    3:42.78   14  
     1) Donaho, Nick S 12               2) Vanderlinden, Josh P 12        
     3) Gonzalez, Juaquin 12            4) Morales, Ethan T 12            
                  25.73       55.51 (55.51)     1:21.70 (26.19)     1:51.07 (55.56)
        2:18.09 (27.02)     2:48.95 (57.88)     3:14.31 (25.36)     3:42.78 (53.83)
  3 Johnson High School  'B'                          3:42.32   x3:43.83  
     1) Shope, Evan W 11                2) Echeverria, Javier A 10        
     3) McDonald, Aidan A 11            4) Li, Darren G 11                
                  26.25       54.70 (54.70)     1:22.12 (27.42)     1:51.52 (56.82)
        2:18.94 (27.42)     2:49.48 (57.96)     3:15.53 (26.05)     3:43.83 (54.35)
  4 Marshall High School  'A'                         3:48.78    3:47.69   12  
     1) Sargent, Skylar 11              2) Cleveland, Zackary R 10        
     3) Montesinos Aleman, Max A 12     4) Garcia, Evan M 10              
                  26.77       56.02 (56.02)     1:23.78 (27.76)     1:54.82 (58.80)
        2:22.43 (27.61)     2:52.72 (57.90)     3:18.91 (26.19)     3:47.69 (54.97)
  5 Johnson High School  'C'                          3:58.95   x4:09.87  
     1) Ortiz, Diego M 11               2) Davenport, Ted E 10            
     3) Hunt, Jacob J 12                4) Miller, Jaxon R 09             
                  28.74   1:00.84 (1:00.84)     1:30.92 (30.08)   2:04.31 (1:03.47)
        2:34.22 (29.91)   3:08.66 (1:04.35)     3:38.10 (29.44)   4:09.87 (1:01.21)
  6 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  3:41.23    4:14.63   10  
     1) Jackson, Walker W 09            2) Moreno, Reagan M 09            
     3) Tiller, Brennan C 10            4) Wageman, Cole C 09             
                  29.64   1:02.35 (1:02.35)     1:17.48 (15.13)     1:32.74 (30.39)
        2:08.47 (35.73)   2:39.14 (1:06.40)     3:13.14 (34.00)   4:14.63 (1:35.49)
  7 Marshall High School  'B'                         4:22.33   x4:22.22  
     1) Forbes, Alec M 10               2) Chaires, Scott A 11            
     3) Evanyo, Michael S 10            4) Hoglund, Noah J 12             
                  30.40   1:03.27 (1:03.27)     1:36.08 (32.81)   2:12.15 (1:08.88)
        2:44.27 (32.12)   3:20.70 (1:08.55)     3:50.37 (29.67)   4:22.22 (1:01.52)
  8 MacArthur High School  'B'                        3:59.28   x4:27.00  
     1) Harris, Dylan M 10              2) Eidson, Tristan J 10           
     3) Belmontes, Fernando B 10        4) Zimmerman, Logan A 09          
                  29.66   1:02.94 (1:02.94)     1:34.68 (31.74)   2:09.88 (1:06.94)
        2:40.90 (31.02)   3:16.49 (1:06.61)     3:49.87 (33.38)   4:27.00 (1:10.51)
  9 Medina Valley High School  'B'                    5:01.89    4:48.15    8  
     1) Nagley, Brett 09                2) Solis, Christian 10            
     3) Hollon, Colton 10               4) Rossel, Ryan 12                
                          1:21.28 (1:21.28)     1:50.20 (28.92)   2:30.67 (1:09.39)
                          3:40.03 (1:09.36)     4:12.54 (32.51)   4:48.15 (1:08.12)
 10 Medina Valley High School  'A'                    4:57.68   x4:48.32  
     1) Simpton, Ryan 09                2) Maldonado, Laz 09              
     3) Zapata, Josh 09                 4) Winkler, Jett 09               
                  36.52   1:20.79 (1:20.79)     1:34.69 (13.90)     1:56.97 (36.18)
        2:38.04 (41.07)   3:10.55 (1:13.58)     3:49.19 (38.64)   4:48.32 (1:37.77)
 11 MacArthur High School  'C'                        4:48.22   x4:54.57  
     1) Roach-Compton, Kyle J 10        2) Clayton, Alex A 09             
     3) Brown, Barrett W 09             4) Reiswig, Hayden R 09           
                  33.21   1:09.97 (1:09.97)     1:46.76 (36.79)   2:26.43 (1:16.46)
        3:02.17 (35.74)   3:42.43 (1:16.00)     4:15.14 (32.71)   4:54.57 (1:12.14)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Johnson High School                 373   2. Champion High School                194
  3. Samuel Clemens High School          164   4. MacArthur High School               147
  5. Marshall High School                107   6. Boerne High School                   72
  7. Smithson Valley High School          58   8. Medina Valley High School            53
  9. Highlands High School                14  10. Burbank High School                   1
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Johnson High School                 179   2. MacArthur High School                92
  3. Champion High School                 85   4. Samuel Clemens High School           83
  5. Boerne High School                   46   6. Marshall High School                 40
  7. Medina Valley High School            31   8. Smithson Valley High School          21
  9. Burbank High School                   1                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                     
 
  1. Johnson High School                 194   2. Champion High School                109
  3. Samuel Clemens High School           81   4. Marshall High School                 67
  5. MacArthur High School                55   6. Smithson Valley High School          37
  7. Boerne High School                   26   8. Medina Valley High School            22
  9. Highlands High School                14