2018-2019 AAHSSL Winter Invitational / NE-WIN
Davis Natatorium - 1/11/2019              
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:58.11    2:03.88   18  
     1) Skrobanek, Laney 09             2) Auld, Jordan 11                
     3) Houlahan, Brinna 11             4) Klinksiek, Kayleigh 09         
                  29.52     1:06.51 (36.99)     1:37.18 (30.67)     2:03.88 (26.70)
  2 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  2:00.70   x2:05.10  
     1) Sturm, Maggie 10                2) Henderson, Sofia 09            
     3) Masalihit, Leila 11             4) Weatherford, Julia 12          
                  30.63     1:07.02 (36.39)     1:38.25 (31.23)     2:05.10 (26.85)
  3 Churchill High School  'A'                        2:06.50    2:05.13   14  
     1) Johnson, Kara 09                2) Smith, Lindsey 12              
     3) Reichling, Heidi 12             4) LaField, Zoe 11                
                  31.25     1:07.97 (36.72)     1:37.60 (29.63)     2:05.13 (27.53)
  4 Johnson High School  'A'                          2:08.59    2:07.43   12  
     1) Kuykendall, Melody 09           2) Cavazos, Barbara 09            
     3) Thomas, Alison 10               4) Miller, Sanaa 09               
                  33.22     1:06.80 (33.58)     1:38.71 (31.91)     2:07.43 (28.72)
  5 Canyon High School  'A'                           2:07.12    2:08.29   10  
     1) Thompson, Brooke 10             2) McComb, Rachel 12              
     3) Meza, Kaleigh 12                4) Dasso, Faith 09                
                  34.27                             1:40.00 ( )     2:08.29 (28.29)
  6 Madison High School  'A'                          2:11.08    2:11.37    8  
     1) Hepp, Annaliese 11              2) Faller, Aisha 11               
     3) Carroll, Kelsey 11              4) Locke, Savannah 10             
                  33.09     1:10.35 (37.26)     1:41.78 (31.43)     2:11.37 (29.59)
  7 Johnson High School  'B'                          2:13.27   x2:12.93  
     1) Gale, Lauren 09                 2) Harryman, Georgia 10           
     3) Thomas, Jessica 09              4) Leiva, Abigail 11              
                  33.80     1:10.59 (36.79)     1:42.32 (31.73)     2:12.93 (30.61)
  8 Churchill High School  'B'                        2:11.71   x2:14.25  
     1) Lawinger, Natalie 11            2) Linnartz, Sarah 10             
     3) Curtis, Caroline 09             4) Destin, Danielle 10            
                  33.69     1:09.98 (36.29)     1:44.17 (34.19)     2:14.25 (30.08)
  9 L E E High School  'A'                            2:14.84    2:15.17    6  
     1) Toms, Amy 09                    2) Tubbs, Delaney 11              
     3) Dehart, Erin 10                 4) Chavez, Mia 10                 
                  34.19     1:15.89 (41.70)     1:46.82 (30.93)     2:15.17 (28.35)
 10 MacArthur High School  'A'                        2:14.05    2:15.95    4  
     1) White, Jackie 12                2) Ramirez, Alyssa 12             
     3) Murphy, Alissa 09               4) Skodje, Eline 11               
                  35.43     1:15.71 (40.28)     1:46.90 (31.19)     2:15.95 (29.05)
 11 Johnson High School  'C'                          2:20.50   x2:17.80  
     1) Hammar, Kaylee 11               2) Campbell, Carrleigh 10         
     3) Coop, Caroline 11               4) Quintanilla Melendez, Paola 10 
                  37.27     1:14.32 (37.05)     1:48.20 (33.88)     2:17.80 (29.60)
 12 Churchill High School  'C'                        2:16.01   x2:20.81  
     1) O'Malley, Rylee 10              2) Turner, Brianna 11             
     3) Guillen, Katie 10               4) White, Willa 11                
                  33.71     1:13.69 (39.98)     1:50.17 (36.48)     2:20.81 (30.64)
 13 Canyon High School  'B'                           2:23.63   x2:22.65  
     1) Everett, Alexandra 11           2) Erickson, Maggie 11            
     3) Kirchhoff, Emma 10              4) Willett, Christine 11          
                  37.60     1:16.57 (38.97)     1:50.33 (33.76)     2:22.65 (32.32)
 14 Madison High School  'B'                          2:17.33   x2:26.49  
     1) Montalvo, Jenna 12              2) Kyle, Sarah 09                 
     3) Gentry, Zoe 10                  4) Hilario, Kimberly 11           
                  36.61     1:19.20 (42.59)     1:52.74 (33.54)     2:26.49 (33.75)
 15 Edison High School  'A'                           2:28.03    2:32.99    2  
     1) Cirlo, Ariel 11                 2) Rivera, Sophia 12              
     3) Martell, Viviana 12             4) Perez Pena, Gia 09             
                  41.46     1:23.04 (41.58)     1:58.84 (35.80)     2:32.99 (34.15)
 -- MacArthur High School  'B'                        2:19.73         DQ  
     1) Gutierrez, Allyson 10           2) Freasier, Cassidy 11           
     3) Donato, Haley 10                4) Schweninger, Arden 09          
                  36.08     1:18.79 (42.71)     1:51.10 (32.31)          DQ (30.77)
 -- Canyon High School  'C'                           2:35.11         DQ  
     1) Palmer, Ryleigh 10              2) Chandler, Molly 10             
     3) Blackwood, Mailani 10           4) Wolf, McKinlee 12              
                  39.37     1:20.12 (40.75)        DQ (1:18.47)                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  1:45.01    1:42.85   18  
     1) Klinksiek, Konnar 12            2) Besch, Shaun 12                
     3) Nwaeze, Amechi 11               4) Peter, Kendal 11               
                  24.60       54.38 (29.78)     1:18.24 (23.86)     1:42.85 (24.61)
  2 Churchill High School  'A'                        1:47.97    1:50.78   14  
     1) Thomas, Caleb 10                2) Herrmann, Axel 10              
     3) Al-Khader, Sammy 12             4) Player, Jackson 12             
                  28.96     1:00.94 (31.98)     1:27.02 (26.08)     1:50.78 (23.76)
  3 Smithson Valley High School  'C'                  1:50.93   x1:51.19  
     1) Nelson, Grant 10                2) Correa, Ayden 10               
     3) May, Hayden 11                  4) Maxwell, David 12              
                  28.92     1:00.79 (31.87)     1:27.28 (26.49)     1:51.19 (23.91)
  4 Churchill High School  'B'                        1:53.00   x1:52.32  
     1) Bravo, Alejandro 11             2) Spradling, Riley 09            
     3) Leven, Nathan 10                4) Valdes -cabeza, Jorge 12       
                  29.35     1:00.56 (31.21)     1:28.43 (27.87)     1:52.32 (23.89)
  5 MacArthur High School  'A'                        1:54.45    1:53.36   12  
     1) Salas, Andrew 12                2) Schweninger, Ethan 12          
     3) Morales, Ethan 12               4) Donaho, Nick 12                
                  28.92     1:04.62 (35.70)     1:30.39 (25.77)     1:53.36 (22.97)
  6 Canyon High School  'A'                           1:52.20    1:53.52   10  
     1) Anderson, Drew 12               2) Clark, Jackson 10              
     3) Starr, Connor 10                4) Gilbert, Ahlija 10             
                  28.06     1:01.52 (33.46)     1:27.80 (26.28)     1:53.52 (25.72)
  7 Madison High School  'A'                          1:49.22    1:55.20    8  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson 11             2) Conkin, Brayden 09             
     3) Neitsch, Brian 11               4) Montalvo, Ayden 09             
                  25.07       59.17 (34.10)     1:29.44 (30.27)     1:55.20 (25.76)
  8 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:56.49    1:55.63    6  
     1) Weller, Dylan 10                2) Parsons, Kevin 12              
     3) Arias Garcia, Pablo 10          4) Ortiz, Diego 11                
                  29.90     1:03.12 (33.22)     1:29.97 (26.85)     1:55.63 (25.66)
  9 Johnson High School  'B'                          2:00.75   x2:00.41  
     1) Echeverria, Javier 10           2) Miller, Jaxon 09               
     3) McDonald, Alexander 09          4) Garcia, Deven 09               
                  31.59     1:06.96 (35.37)     1:34.60 (27.64)     2:00.41 (25.81)
 10 Churchill High School  'C'                        1:59.84   x2:00.51  
     1) Moilanen, Ethan 09              2) Jester, Colton 11              
     3) Teixeira Manresa, Cristian 10   4) Salazar, Jude 10               
                  33.19     1:06.60 (33.41)     1:34.32 (27.72)     2:00.51 (26.19)
 11 Canyon High School  'B'                           2:06.33   x2:03.12  
     1) Mynatt, Luke 09                 2) Coody, Austin 11               
     3) Joslin, Eric 11                 4) Buntin, Carson 11              
                  31.94     1:08.39 (36.45)     1:37.76 (29.37)     2:03.12 (25.36)
 12 Johnson High School  'C'                          2:08.97   x2:04.65  
     1) Davenport, Ted 10               2) Jones, Travis 10               
     3) Hunt, Jacob 12                  4) Howland, Aiden 09              
                  31.72     1:06.44 (34.72)     1:38.25 (31.81)     2:04.65 (26.40)
 13 L E E High School  'A'                            2:04.97    2:05.33    4  
     1) Gutierrez, Cristan 12           2) Materne, Evan 12               
     3) Aguirre, Joshua 11              4) May, Ethan 09                  
                  34.97     1:05.00 (30.03)     1:35.46 (30.46)     2:05.33 (29.87)
 14 MacArthur High School  'B'                        2:08.25   x2:07.51  
     1) Kuper, Sean 10                  2) Boyce, Darren 11               
     3) Kenny, Wyatt 09                 4) Castro-Leduc, Keanu 11         
                  32.40     1:09.30 (36.90)     1:38.68 (29.38)     2:07.51 (28.83)
 15 Madison High School  'B'                          1:52.33   x2:17.19  
     1) Heileman, Ethan 09              2) Garza-Ortiz, Christian 10      
     3) White, Harry 11                 4) Smith, Shepherd 10             
                  39.45     1:17.25 (37.80)     1:51.44 (34.19)     2:17.19 (25.75)
 -- L E E High School  'B'                            2:25.00         DQ  
     1) Fitch, William 09               2) Salinas, Andrew 10             
     3) Mcalanis, Joshua 09             4) Smith, Tyler 09                
                  52.61     1:33.24 (40.63)     2:09.45 (36.21)          DQ (28.76)
 -- Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:33.58         DQ  
     1) Hunt, Joe 11                    2) Hill, Carter 10                
     3) Mickelson, Chris 11             4) Dickey, Erik 12                
                  24.08       52.25 (28.17)     1:16.97 (24.72)          DQ (24.17)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Brooke          10 Canyon               2:09.78    2:06.87    9  
                  29.89     1:02.01 (32.12)     1:34.90 (32.89)     2:06.87 (31.97)
  2 Johnson, Kara             09 Churchill            2:08.43    2:08.72    7  
                  30.63     1:03.86 (33.23)     1:36.44 (32.58)     2:08.72 (32.28)
  3 Klinksiek, Kayleigh       09 Smithson Valley      2:10.20    2:12.51    6  
                  30.59     1:03.98 (33.39)     1:38.22 (34.24)     2:12.51 (34.29)
  4 Dasso, Faith              09 Canyon               2:15.30    2:13.01    5  
                  30.78     1:05.05 (34.27)     1:39.95 (34.90)     2:13.01 (33.06)
  5 Henderson, Sofia          09 Smithson Valley      2:13.41    2:13.87    4  
                  30.06     1:04.02 (33.96)     1:39.59 (35.57)     2:13.87 (34.28)
  6 Weatherford, Julia        12 Smithson Valley      2:06.87    2:14.64    3  
                  30.63     1:04.83 (34.20)     1:39.75 (34.92)     2:14.64 (34.89)
  7 Laechelin, Amy            09 Churchill            2:15.05    2:16.93    2  
                  31.44     1:06.16 (34.72)     1:42.61 (36.45)     2:16.93 (34.32)
  8 Starkman, Emma            12 Johnson              2:24.01    2:17.23    1  
                  31.51     1:06.51 (35.00)     1:42.83 (36.32)     2:17.23 (34.40)
  9 Ashworth, Brooke          09 Johnson              2:27.95    2:21.52  
                  33.40     1:09.60 (36.20)     1:46.53 (36.93)     2:21.52 (34.99)
 10 Meza, Kaleigh             12 Canyon               2:26.93    2:22.45  
                  33.01     1:08.98 (35.97)     1:46.08 (37.10)     2:22.45 (36.37)
 11 Everett, Alexandra        11 Canyon               2:35.71    2:31.51  
                  33.89     1:12.52 (38.63)     1:52.77 (40.25)     2:31.51 (38.74)
 12 Spence, Abbey             11 Smithson Valley      2:29.91    2:31.60  
                  32.45     1:10.92 (38.47)     1:51.63 (40.71)     2:31.60 (39.97)
 13 Willett, Christine        11 Canyon               2:33.14    2:35.62  
                  34.40     1:14.18 (39.78)     1:55.80 (41.62)     2:35.62 (39.82)
 14 Ayala, Vanessa            12 Madison              2:38.74    2:37.16  
                  34.10     1:14.99 (40.89)     1:56.73 (41.74)     2:37.16 (40.43)
 15 Perez Pena, Gia           09 Edison               2:38.61    2:37.36  
                  36.00     1:15.32 (39.32)     1:56.91 (41.59)     2:37.36 (40.45)
 16 Martell, Viviana          12 Edison               2:40.48    2:47.01  
                  36.81     1:18.59 (41.78)     2:02.96 (44.37)     2:47.01 (44.05)
 17 Ibarra, Julissa           10 Edison               2:36.74    2:48.61  
                  37.62     1:19.03 (41.41)     2:03.83 (44.80)     2:48.61 (44.78)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Drew            12 Canyon               1:57.53    1:55.99    9  
                  24.80       53.13 (28.33)     1:23.87 (30.74)     1:55.99 (32.12)
  2 Morales, Ethan            12 MacArthur            1:59.27    1:58.87    7  
                  27.10       56.60 (29.50)     1:28.00 (31.40)     1:58.87 (30.87)
  3 Arias Garcia, Pablo       10 Johnson              2:07.03    1:58.89    6  
                  26.95       56.59 (29.64)     1:27.53 (30.94)     1:58.89 (31.36)
  4 Peter, Kendal             11 Smithson Valley      1:54.47    1:59.07    5  
                  26.54       56.04 (29.50)     1:27.95 (31.91)     1:59.07 (31.12)
  5 Spradling, Riley          09 Churchill            2:03.49    2:02.19    4  
                  28.50       59.64 (31.14)     1:31.32 (31.68)     2:02.19 (30.87)
  6 Echeverria, Javier        10 Johnson              2:04.96    2:03.30    3  
                  28.73     1:00.22 (31.49)     1:32.61 (32.39)     2:03.30 (30.69)
  7 Brewer, Taber             09 Churchill            2:02.98    2:06.03    2  
                  28.77     1:00.97 (32.20)     1:33.56 (32.59)     2:06.03 (32.47)
  8 Teixeira Manresa, Cristi  10 Churchill            2:11.61    2:10.22    1  
                  29.65     1:01.67 (32.02)     1:36.47 (34.80)     2:10.22 (33.75)
  9 West, Will                10 Canyon               2:12.75    2:10.98  
                  29.96     1:03.12 (33.16)     1:37.67 (34.55)     2:10.98 (33.31)
 10 Myers, Kyle               11 Canyon               2:13.45    2:11.40  
                  29.13     1:02.52 (33.39)     1:37.56 (35.04)     2:11.40 (33.84)
 11 Vignapiano, JJ            10 Smithson Valley      2:10.90    2:14.48  
                  28.90     1:02.37 (33.47)     1:38.66 (36.29)     2:14.48 (35.82)
 12 Pannell, Timmy            10 Canyon               2:13.54    2:15.35  
                  29.06     1:02.30 (33.24)     1:39.26 (36.96)     2:15.35 (36.09)
 13 Gutierrez, Seth           11 Roosevelt            2:17.75    2:19.77  
                  31.06     1:05.06 (34.00)     1:42.15 (37.09)     2:19.77 (37.62)
 14 Klein, Mason              09 Smithson Valley      2:15.90    2:19.93  
                  30.16     1:05.33 (35.17)     1:42.37 (37.04)     2:19.93 (37.56)
 15 Casanova, Chase           10 Smithson Valley      2:13.00    2:22.62  
                  29.35     1:02.97 (33.62)   2:22.62 (1:19.65)                    
 16 Tiller, Brennan           10 Smithson Valley      2:27.50    2:24.96  
                  31.31     1:07.04 (35.73)     1:46.06 (39.02)     2:24.96 (38.90)
 17 Howland, Aiden            09 Johnson              2:16.64    2:25.46  
                  32.25     1:07.90 (35.65)     1:47.32 (39.42)     2:25.46 (38.14)
 18 Hernandez, Fernando       11 Roosevelt            2:31.04    2:26.94  
                                1:07.97 ( )     1:48.39 (40.42)     2:26.94 (38.55)
 19 Martinez, Eric            11 Johnson              2:34.60    2:28.97  
                  31.85     1:07.54 (35.69)     1:47.54 (40.00)     2:28.97 (41.43)
 20 Mcalanis, Joshua          09 L.E.E.               2:31.97    2:29.31  
                  35.20     1:12.02 (36.82)     1:51.69 (39.67)     2:29.31 (37.62)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sturm, Maggie             10 Smithson Valley        31.40      31.62    9  
  2 LaField, Zoe              11 Churchill              31.50      32.45    7  
  3 Richter, Lakyn            09 Smithson Valley        32.76      32.86    6  
  4 Thomas, Alison            10 Johnson                32.86      33.53    5  
  5 Dehart, Erin              10 L.E.E.                 33.39      33.62    4  
  6 Skodje, Eline             11 MacArthur              32.96      33.80    3  
  7 Rivera, Sophia            12 Edison                 35.48      34.02    2  
  8 Lawinger, Natalie         11 Churchill              32.55      34.07    1  
  9 Toms, Amy                 09 L.E.E.                 33.60      34.09  
 10 Colon-Hernandez, Emilia   11 Roosevelt              34.72      34.32  
 11 O'Malley, Rylee           10 Churchill              33.26      34.50  
 12 White, Jackie             12 MacArthur              32.58      34.58  
 13 O'Neil, Julia             11 Smithson Valley        32.85      34.89  
 14 Barajas, Abby             11 MacArthur              35.31      35.77  
 15 Destin, Danielle          10 Churchill              34.32      35.81  
 16 Berry, Floridell          12 Churchill              34.64      35.96  
 17 Zimmerman, Makayla        09 Roosevelt              36.16      35.98  
 18 Gutierrez, Allyson        10 MacArthur              34.26      36.21  
 19 Miller, Sanaa             09 Johnson                38.74      36.81  
 20 Thomas, Jessica           09 Johnson                37.14      36.90  
 21 White, Willa              11 Churchill              35.81      37.00  
 22 Reeves, Kristen           10 Roosevelt              36.48      37.10  
 23 Hammar, Kaylee            11 Johnson                36.19      37.24  
 24 Montalvo, Jenna           12 Madison                36.42      37.34  
 25 Salgado, Brooke           12 Smithson Valley        34.80      37.41  
 26 Everett, Alexandra        11 Canyon                 37.46      38.12  
 27 Coop, Caroline            11 Johnson                39.25      39.28  
 28 Jasso, Sidonie            09 Madison                40.21      39.46  
 29 Oldenettel, Nina          11 Johnson                39.36      40.78  
 30 Ingram, Ashlyn            10 Churchill              38.37      41.04  
 31 Martinez, Ieza            11 Madison                36.36      41.06  
 32 Lucero, Alexandra         10 Johnson                42.82      41.59  
 33 Cirlo, Ariel              11 Edison                 40.69      43.44  
 34 McDonald, Brenna          09 Johnson                46.35      43.50  
 35 Aruajo, Fabiana           09 Burbank                39.10      48.65  
 36 Parra, Klaudia            11 Madison                53.08      52.42  
 37 Baker, Vishali            10 Smithson Valley        55.62      55.67  
 -- Solis, Amy                10 Edison                 49.99         DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Grant             10 Smithson Valley        28.44      28.29    9  
  2 Salas, Andrew             12 MacArthur              29.15      29.10    7  
  3 Herrmann, Axel            10 Churchill              29.09      29.21    6  
  4 Thomas, Caleb             10 Churchill              28.48      29.34    5  
  5 Valdes -cabeza, Jorge     12 Churchill              28.68      29.45    4  
  6 Al-Khader, Sammy          12 Churchill              30.54      29.94    3  
  7 Weller, Dylan             10 Johnson                30.14      29.98    2  
  8 Dickey, Erik              12 Smithson Valley        29.36      30.03    1  
  9 Parsons, Kevin            12 Johnson                30.62      32.03  
 10 McDonald, Alexander       09 Johnson                32.89      32.20  
 11 Smith, Shepherd           10 Madison                32.31      32.42  
 12 Kuper, Sean               10 MacArthur              32.59      32.44  
 13 Mynatt, Luke              09 Canyon                 32.83      32.56  
 14 Gilbert, Ahlija           10 Canyon                 35.11      32.60  
 15 Canady, Rhys              12 Roosevelt              33.09      33.27  
 16 Buntin, Carson            11 Canyon                 34.99      33.52  
 17 Vanderlinden, Josh        12 MacArthur              33.59      33.60  
 18 Schweninger, Ethan        12 MacArthur              33.50      34.43  
 19 Montalvo, Ayden           09 Madison                33.32      35.30  
 20 Gutierrez, Cristan        12 L.E.E.                 36.08      35.91  
 21 Lewis, Eric               10 Roosevelt              40.86      37.87  
 22 Marti, Zane               09 Smithson Valley        41.73      38.79  
 23 Garay, Arsides            10 Edison                 45.21      40.24  
 24 Hayes, Nick               09 MacArthur              39.65      40.86  
 25 Obregon, Jonah            10 MacArthur              46.57      55.02  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skrobanek, Laney          09 Smithson Valley      2:24.59    2:21.13    9  
                  29.98     1:05.01 (35.03)     1:47.88 (42.87)     2:21.13 (33.25)
  2 McAllister, Madison       10 Smithson Valley      2:22.10    2:30.69    7  
                  32.15     1:10.13 (37.98)     1:55.55 (45.42)     2:30.69 (35.14)
  3 Auld, Jordan              11 Smithson Valley      2:32.38    2:35.76    6  
                  34.61     1:15.33 (40.72)     1:59.55 (44.22)     2:35.76 (36.21)
  4 Hepp, Annaliese           11 Madison              2:23.13    2:37.13    5  
                  33.73     1:12.82 (39.09)     2:01.55 (48.73)     2:37.13 (35.58)
  5 Houlahan, Brinna          11 Smithson Valley      2:31.95    2:37.14    4  
                  32.56     1:13.18 (40.62)     1:58.63 (45.45)     2:37.14 (38.51)
  6 Faller, Aisha             11 Madison              2:36.28    2:37.26    3  
                  34.26     1:13.85 (39.59)     2:01.74 (47.89)     2:37.26 (35.52)
  7 Lozano, Lauren            09 Smithson Valley      2:41.81    2:39.10    2  
                  34.83     1:18.80 (43.97)     2:05.41 (46.61)     2:39.10 (33.69)
  8 Campbell, Carrleigh       10 Johnson              2:45.36    2:39.44    1  
                  35.47     1:17.22 (41.75)     2:03.95 (46.73)     2:39.44 (35.49)
  9 Newman, Jaelyn            10 Smithson Valley      2:49.73    2:40.95  
                  32.40     1:14.70 (42.30)     2:05.31 (50.61)     2:40.95 (35.64)
 10 Sharabi, Leah             09 Churchill            2:41.88    2:44.09  
                  34.58     1:15.21 (40.63)     2:05.22 (50.01)     2:44.09 (38.87)
 11 Reichling, Heidi          12 Churchill            2:39.91    2:44.48  
                  32.68     1:15.88 (43.20)     2:07.00 (51.12)     2:44.48 (37.48)
 12 Erickson, Maggie          11 Canyon               2:48.82    2:44.90  
                  38.70     1:20.00 (41.30)     2:07.72 (47.72)     2:44.90 (37.18)
 13 Masalihit, Leila          11 Smithson Valley      2:42.66    2:48.74  
                  35.23     1:19.61 (44.38)     2:08.92 (49.31)     2:48.74 (39.82)
 14 Sutherland, Sydney        09 Smithson Valley      2:42.34    2:53.40  
                  36.82     1:21.61 (44.79)     2:13.80 (52.19)     2:53.40 (39.60)
 15 Kirchhoff, Emma           10 Canyon               2:52.59    2:58.08  
                  35.30     1:22.46 (47.16)     2:16.14 (53.68)     2:58.08 (41.94)
 16 Ochoa, Abigail            12 Burbank              2:50.70    3:01.60  
                  37.09     1:21.92 (44.83)     2:18.86 (56.94)     3:01.60 (42.74)
 -- Linnartz, Sarah           10 Churchill            2:40.12         DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Efren           12 Edison               2:17.99    2:15.82    9  
                  28.05                             1:42.72 ( )     2:15.82 (33.10)
  2 Correa, Ayden             10 Smithson Valley      2:17.67    2:19.27    7  
                  28.86     1:03.72 (34.86)     1:44.58 (40.86)     2:19.27 (34.69)
  3 Owen, Jordan              10 Smithson Valley      2:29.85    2:22.46    6  
                  30.39     1:08.65 (38.26)     1:50.00 (41.35)     2:22.46 (32.46)
  4 Perez, Nathaniel          09 Johnson              2:24.73    2:24.72    5  
                  31.23     1:11.10 (39.87)     1:52.97 (41.87)     2:24.72 (31.75)
  5 McDonald, Aidan           11 Johnson              2:38.26    2:26.72    4  
                  30.55     1:07.73 (37.18)     1:52.02 (44.29)     2:26.72 (34.70)
  6 Materne, Evan             12 L.E.E.               2:27.58    2:29.90    3  
                  30.80     1:10.16 (39.36)     1:50.05 (39.89)     2:29.90 (39.85)
  7 Davenport, Ted            10 Johnson              2:28.29    2:30.55    2  
                  33.81     1:14.74 (40.93)     1:55.28 (40.54)     2:30.55 (35.27)
  8 West, Will                10 Canyon               2:33.29    2:31.77    1  
                  32.12     1:13.26 (41.14)     1:59.39 (46.13)     2:31.77 (32.38)
  9 Simmons, Lucas            09 Canyon               2:43.88    2:36.10  
                  33.54     1:15.06 (41.52)     2:01.70 (46.64)     2:36.10 (34.40)
 10 Huryn, Taras              09 Johnson              2:40.64    2:37.39  
                  31.52     1:13.70 (42.18)     2:01.49 (47.79)     2:37.39 (35.90)
 11 Cirstea, Andy             10 Johnson              2:40.64    2:39.11  
                  30.45     1:09.01 (38.56)     1:59.53 (50.52)     2:39.11 (39.58)
 12 Jackson, Walker           09 Smithson Valley      2:49.89    2:40.01  
                  34.43     1:15.86 (41.43)     2:04.42 (48.56)     2:40.01 (35.59)
 13 Wageman, Cole             10 Smithson Valley      2:46.31    2:50.73  
                  36.62     1:17.96 (41.34)     2:10.80 (52.84)     2:50.73 (39.93)
 -- Moreno, Reagan            10 Smithson Valley      2:36.78         DQ  
                  37.20     1:23.13 (45.93)     2:12.40 (49.27)          DQ (39.87)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klinksiek, Kayleigh       09 Smithson Valley        26.68      27.15    9  
  2 Henderson, Sofia          09 Smithson Valley        27.56      27.82    7  
  3 McComb, Rachel            12 Canyon                 27.80      28.29    6  
  4 Colon-Hernandez, Emilia   11 Roosevelt              28.28      28.35    5  
  5 Chavez, Mia               10 L.E.E.                 27.82      28.40    4  
  6 Wonsang, Emily            12 Canyon                 27.52      28.53    3  
  7 Chandler, Kyra            12 Canyon                 28.95      28.61    2  
  8 LaField, Zoe              11 Churchill              28.48      28.63    1  
  9 Murphy, Alissa            09 MacArthur              29.08      28.87  
 10 Rivera, Sophia            12 Edison                 29.11      29.17  
 11 Ramirez, Alyssa           12 MacArthur              29.89      29.34  
 12 Barajas, Abby             11 MacArthur              28.93      29.50  
 13 Gale, Lauren              09 Johnson                29.85      29.55  
 14 Berry, Floridell          12 Churchill              28.63      29.62  
 15 Skodje, Eline             11 MacArthur              29.44      29.68  
 16 Linnartz, Sarah           10 Churchill              29.21      29.69  
 17 Meza, Kaleigh             12 Canyon                 29.43      29.72  
 18 Locke, Savannah           10 Madison                30.05      30.03  
 19 Duncan, Tiphany           11 Johnson                30.30      30.06  
 19 Kuykendall, Melody        09 Johnson                29.02      30.06  
 21 Smith, Lindsey            12 Churchill              29.62      30.19  
 22 Donato, Haley             10 MacArthur              29.91      30.20  
 23 Leiva, Abigail            11 Johnson                29.68      30.22  
 24 Gutierrez, Allyson        10 MacArthur              30.12      30.34  
 25 Destin, Danielle          10 Churchill              29.36      30.37  
 26 Curtis, Caroline          09 Churchill              30.44      30.43  
 27 Schweninger, Arden        09 MacArthur              31.29      30.89  
 28 Krueger, Avery            11 Churchill              31.09      30.94  
 29 Gentry, Zoe               10 Madison                30.20      31.09  
 30 Howland, Avery            11 Johnson                30.12      31.16  
 31 Lawinger, Natalie         11 Churchill              29.60      31.25  
 32 Erickson, Maggie          11 Canyon                 30.93      31.36  
 33 Ayala, Vanessa            12 Madison                31.39      31.43  
 34 Wilson, Regan             10 Johnson                31.47      31.53  
 35 Harryman, Georgia         10 Johnson                33.01      31.58  
 36 White, Willa              11 Churchill              30.49      31.70  
 37 O'Malley, Rylee           10 Churchill              30.23      31.91  
 38 Turner, Brianna           11 Churchill              31.66      31.93  
 39 Cavazos, Barbara          09 Johnson                31.53      32.03  
 40 Petrosky, Megan           11 Johnson                31.46      32.14  
 41 Willett, Christine        11 Canyon                 31.40      32.18  
 42 Rodriguez, Hayley         10 MacArthur              33.80      32.25  
 43 Ingram, Ashlyn            10 Churchill              31.18      32.36  
 44 Korte, Gabrielle          09 MacArthur              33.60      32.79  
 45 Montalvo, Jenna           12 Madison                33.27      32.82  
 46 Platt, Emma               12 Canyon                 32.78      32.99  
 47 Gomez, Alliana            11 MacArthur              32.05      33.04  
 48 Kyle, Sarah               09 Madison                34.40      33.49  
 49 Ashton, Trinity           11 Churchill              33.71      33.58  
 50 McDonald, Brenna          09 Johnson                33.12      33.75  
 51 Palmer, Ryleigh           10 Canyon                 33.34      33.82  
 52 Bazany, Emma              10 Madison                33.90      33.84  
 53 Ibarra, Julissa           10 Edison                 32.89      33.93  
 54 Chandler, Molly           10 Canyon                 34.01      34.34  
 55 Babb, Cici                11 MacArthur              34.59      34.46  
 55 Hilario, Kimberly         11 Madison                33.59      34.46  
 57 Martinez, Ieza            11 Madison                33.47      35.00  
 58 Cortez, Irma              09 Edison                 38.99      35.11  
 59 Blackwood, Mailani        10 Canyon                 35.18      35.12  
 60 Wolf, McKinlee            12 Canyon                 34.94      35.18  
 61 Cirlo, Ariel              11 Edison                 34.33      35.70  
 62 Pinheiro, Sofie           11 L.E.E.                 34.60      36.33  
 63 Martell, Magali           10 Edison                 35.80      37.22  
 64 Aruajo, Mariana           12 Burbank                38.41      37.44  
 65 Martinex, Alexis          12 Edison                 35.99      38.31  
 66 Baker, Vishali            10 Smithson Valley        39.91      40.72  
 67 Solis, Amy                10 Edison                 40.99      41.13  
 68 Parra, Klaudia            11 Madison                42.12      43.02  
 69 Garza, Fernanda           10 Edison                 45.99      54.68  
 -- Quintanilla Melendez, Pa  10 Johnson                30.14         DQ  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, David            12 Smithson Valley        24.29      24.10    9  
  2 Starr, Connor             10 Canyon                 24.21      24.41    7  
  3 Valdes -cabeza, Jorge     12 Churchill              24.34      24.63    6  
  4 Hernandez, Christopher    12 Churchill              25.24      24.64    5  
  5 Bravo, Alejandro          11 Churchill              24.48      24.81    4  
  6 Swanson, Mathew           11 Roosevelt              24.97      25.00    3  
  7 Jester, Colton            11 Churchill              25.82      25.01    2  
  8 Vignapiano, JJ            10 Smithson Valley        24.64      25.10    1  
  9 Bergstrom, Mac            09 Churchill              26.51      25.22  
 10 Buntin, Carson            11 Canyon                 26.12      25.36  
 11 Vela Jr, Trey             11 Churchill              25.14      25.38  
 12 Leven, Nathan             10 Churchill              25.04      25.51  
 13 Castleberry, Kyle         10 Churchill              25.65      25.52  
 14 Contreras, Jacob          12 Churchill              26.15      25.62  
 15 Conkin, Brayden           09 Madison                26.47      25.73  
 16 Poteet, Erick             09 Churchill              26.25      25.86  
 17 Miles, Camden             10 Churchill              26.52      26.26  
 18 Leasure, Ashton           09 Smithson Valley        25.99      26.40  
 18 Clark, Jackson            10 Canyon                 26.42      26.40  
 20 Neitsch, Brian            11 Madison                26.28      26.45  
 21 Schweninger, Ethan        12 MacArthur              26.06      26.48  
 21 Salazar, Jude             10 Churchill              26.15      26.48  
 23 Aguirre, Joshua           11 L.E.E.                 26.91      26.50  
 24 Vanderlinden, Josh        12 MacArthur              24.95      26.55  
 25 Kenny, Wyatt              09 MacArthur              27.41      26.56  
 26 Sisk, Daylan              11 Canyon                 26.38      26.63  
 27 Smith, Quinn              09 Churchill              26.75      26.72  
 28 Coody, Austin             11 Canyon                 27.16      26.74  
 29 Montalvo, Ayden           09 Madison                25.95      26.75  
 30 Gilbert, Ahlija           10 Canyon                 25.81      26.98  
 31 Joslin, Eric              11 Canyon                 27.45      27.03  
 32 Jones, Travis             10 Johnson                27.67      27.17  
 33 Smith, Shepherd           10 Madison                26.89      27.25  
 34 Rodriguez, Joshua         09 Churchill              27.35      27.32  
 35 Eidson, Tristan           10 MacArthur              28.39      27.40  
 36 Mynatt, Luke              09 Canyon                 27.36      27.46  
 37 Moilanen, Ethan           09 Churchill              26.36      27.65  
 38 Gutierrez, Seth           11 Roosevelt              28.17      27.75  
 39 Belmontes, Fernando       10 MacArthur              28.33      27.76  
 40 Conger, Tye               11 Canyon                 28.45      27.97  
 41 Hunt, Jacob               12 Johnson                26.54      28.22  
 42 Clayton, Alex             09 MacArthur              30.87      28.23  
 43 Garza-Ortiz, Christian    10 Madison                31.12      28.28  
 44 White, Harry              11 Madison                30.34      28.63  
 45 Idrogo, Dimtrus           10 Edison                 28.91      28.80  
 46 Bates, Jonah              10 Madison                30.27      28.94  
 47 Parker, James             09 Madison                30.57      29.25  
 48 Smith, Tyler              09 L.E.E.                 31.05      29.39  
 49 Castro-Leduc, Keanu       11 MacArthur              30.13      29.68  
 50 Martinez, Eric            11 Johnson                30.02      29.82  
 51 Sanchez, Chris            09 Roosevelt              30.72      29.83  
 52 Heileman, Ethan           09 Madison                28.33      29.97  
 53 May, Ethan                09 L.E.E.                 29.78      30.03  
 54 Pettus, Ethan             12 Johnson                30.42      30.26  
 55 Burgess-Almarza, Diego    10 Madison                31.30      30.27  
 56 Reiswig, Hayden           09 MacArthur              31.85      30.55  
 57 Garakani, Spalding        12 Churchill              30.56      30.56  
 58 Castruita, Branden        09 Madison                29.66      30.61  
 59 Phipps, Cooper            09 Smithson Valley        31.02      31.12  
 60 Reynolds, Cade            09 Canyon                 31.60      31.37  
 61 Roach-Compton, Kyle       10 MacArthur              31.04      31.56  
 62 Garay, Arsides            10 Edison                 33.01      31.70  
 63 Fitch, William            09 L.E.E.                 33.24      32.47  
 64 Rangel, Christian         10 Edison                 34.57      32.63  
 65 Horn, Terry               10 Burbank                36.10      33.11  
 66 Mayen, James              12 Edison                 34.88      33.99  
 67 Ibarra, Albert            12 Burbank                35.06      34.14  
 68 Ovalle, Sergio            10 Burbank                   NT      36.09  
 69 Salinas, Andrew           10 L.E.E.                 35.55      36.65  
 70 Obregon, Jonah            10 MacArthur              40.80      43.44  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reichling, Heidi          12 Churchill            1:05.47    1:07.63    9  
                  31.03     1:07.63 (36.60)                                        
  2 Dasso, Faith              09 Canyon               1:09.92    1:08.65    7  
                  32.85     1:08.65 (35.80)                                        
  3 Thompson, Brooke          10 Canyon               1:14.92    1:12.28    6  
                  33.84     1:12.28 (38.44)                                        
  4 Thomas, Alison            10 Johnson              1:11.34    1:12.55    5  
                  32.90     1:12.55 (39.65)                                        
  5 Carroll, Kelsey           11 Madison              1:14.64    1:13.23    4  
                  33.39     1:13.23 (39.84)                                        
  6 Meza, Kaleigh             12 Canyon               1:08.78    1:13.62    3  
                  33.81     1:13.62 (39.81)                                        
  7 Lozano, Lauren            09 Smithson Valley      1:14.94    1:17.21    2  
                  36.00     1:17.21 (41.21)                                        
  8 Coop, Caroline            11 Johnson              1:15.53    1:18.38    1  
                  34.76     1:18.38 (43.62)                                        
  9 Thomas, Jessica           09 Johnson              1:14.64    1:19.09  
                  35.66     1:19.09 (43.43)                                        
 10 Martell, Viviana          12 Edison               1:18.99    1:23.85  
                  38.19     1:23.85 (45.66)                                        
 11 O'Neil, Julia             11 Smithson Valley      1:18.90    1:32.51  
                  38.80     1:32.51 (53.71)                                        
 -- Curtis, Caroline          09 Churchill            1:14.17         DQ  
                  35.97          DQ (40.83)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Drew            12 Canyon                 59.43      58.87    9  
                  26.24       58.87 (32.63)                                        
  2 Wallis, James             12 Churchill            1:01.85      59.71    7  
                  27.95       59.71 (31.76)                                        
  3 Morales, Ethan            12 MacArthur            1:02.35    1:00.13    6  
                  27.51     1:00.13 (32.62)                                        
  4 Starr, Connor             10 Canyon                 58.62    1:00.36    5  
                  27.81     1:00.36 (32.55)                                        
  5 May, Hayden               11 Smithson Valley      1:02.09    1:01.75    4  
                  27.40     1:01.75 (34.35)                                        
  6 Brewer, Taber             09 Churchill            1:03.57    1:01.77    3  
                  28.82     1:01.77 (32.95)                                        
  7 Bravo, Alejandro          11 Churchill            1:02.00    1:02.92    2  
                  28.93     1:02.92 (33.99)                                        
  8 Peter, Kendal             11 Smithson Valley      1:02.00    1:03.45    1  
                  29.11     1:03.45 (34.34)                                        
  9 Teixeira Manresa, Cristi  10 Churchill            1:03.13    1:04.59  
                  30.33     1:04.59 (34.26)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Christopher    12 Churchill            1:10.80    1:05.03  
                  29.93     1:05.03 (35.10)                                        
 11 Ortiz, Diego              11 Johnson              1:07.36    1:06.85  
                  31.07     1:06.85 (35.78)                                        
 12 Echeverria, Javier        10 Johnson              1:07.05    1:06.87  
                  31.78     1:06.87 (35.09)                                        
 13 Miller, Jaxon             09 Johnson              1:05.01    1:06.95  
                  31.67     1:06.95 (35.28)                                        
 14 Aguirre, Joshua           11 L.E.E.               1:05.84    1:07.14  
                  31.33     1:07.14 (35.81)                                        
 15 Vignapiano, JJ            10 Smithson Valley      1:03.29    1:07.95  
                  29.70     1:07.95 (38.25)                                        
 16 Joslin, Eric              11 Canyon               1:10.34    1:08.38  
                  30.69     1:08.38 (37.69)                                        
 17 Conger, Tye               11 Canyon               1:11.94    1:10.23  
                  32.27     1:10.23 (37.96)                                        
 18 Myers, Kyle               11 Canyon               1:09.98    1:10.75  
                  32.11     1:10.75 (38.64)                                        
 19 Casanova, Chase           10 Smithson Valley      1:03.60    1:11.47  
                  30.75     1:11.47 (40.72)                                        
 20 Klein, Mason              09 Smithson Valley      1:15.57    1:12.29  
                  32.99     1:12.29 (39.30)                                        
 21 Nwaeze, Ejike             10 Smithson Valley      1:09.80    1:12.64  
                  31.69     1:12.64 (40.95)                                        
 22 McDonald, Aidan           11 Johnson              1:16.33    1:13.33  
                  33.23     1:13.33 (40.10)                                        
 23 Jackson, Walker           09 Smithson Valley      1:14.97    1:13.60  
                  34.11     1:13.60 (39.49)                                        
 24 Marti, Zane               09 Smithson Valley      1:23.50    1:14.12  
                  33.83     1:14.12 (40.29)                                        
 25 Boyce, Darren             11 MacArthur            1:18.65    1:17.05  
                  34.39     1:17.05 (42.66)                                        
 26 Tiller, Brennan           10 Smithson Valley      1:08.90    1:18.77  
                  34.22     1:18.77 (44.55)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Fernando       11 Roosevelt            1:17.65    1:19.38  
                  32.78     1:19.38 (46.60)                                        
 28 Mcalanis, Joshua          09 L.E.E.               1:21.11    1:20.59  
                  38.04     1:20.59 (42.55)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masalihit, Leila          11 Smithson Valley        37.21      37.31    9  
  2 McAllister, Madison       10 Smithson Valley        37.84      37.33    7  
  3 Faller, Aisha             11 Madison                43.12      37.62    6  
  4 Weatherford, Julia        12 Smithson Valley        38.33      38.11    5  
  5 Chandler, Kyra            12 Canyon                 38.51      38.33    4  
  6 Dehart, Erin              10 L.E.E.                 38.91      39.05    3  
  7 Ramirez, Alyssa           12 MacArthur              40.23      39.29    2  
  8 Erickson, Maggie          11 Canyon                 41.62      39.48    1  
  9 Platt, Emma               12 Canyon                 42.28      40.55  
  9 Gerlach, Sarah            09 MacArthur              42.01      40.55  
 11 Chandler, Molly           10 Canyon                 43.03      41.18  
 12 Tubbs, Delaney            11 L.E.E.                 42.22      41.40  
 13 Wilson, Regan             10 Johnson                42.22      41.77  
 14 Sutherland, Sydney        09 Smithson Valley        42.00      41.92  
 15 Guillen, Katie            10 Churchill              43.14      42.71  
 16 Pinheiro, Sofie           11 L.E.E.                 41.06      42.95  
 17 Ayala, Vanessa            12 Madison                45.16      43.32  
 18 Kyle, Sarah               09 Madison                47.33      43.55  
 19 Zimmerman, Makayla        09 Roosevelt              43.87      43.59  
 20 Spence, Abbey             11 Smithson Valley        42.48      44.07  
 21 Cortez, Irma              09 Edison                 47.99      44.55  
 22 Salgado, Brooke           12 Smithson Valley        42.40      44.60  
 23 Kirchhoff, Emma           10 Canyon                 43.11      45.45  
 24 Spainhower, Faith         10 Canyon                 47.11      47.10  
 25 Martell, Magali           10 Edison                 51.62      47.32  
 26 Baker, Vishali            10 Smithson Valley        55.69      54.15  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owen, Jordan              10 Smithson Valley        32.69      30.39    9  
  2 Correa, Ayden             10 Smithson Valley        31.75      31.05    7  
  3 Player, Jackson           12 Churchill              32.00      32.84    6  
  4 Contreras, Jacob          12 Churchill              35.42      33.08    5  
  5 Kennedy, Jackson          11 Madison                33.23      33.46    4  
  6 Clark, Jackson            10 Canyon                 32.88      33.50    3  
  7 Parsons, Kevin            12 Johnson                32.58      34.20    2  
  8 Miles, Camden             10 Churchill              34.85      34.44    1  
  9 Jester, Colton            11 Churchill              34.39      34.76  
 10 Moreno, Reagan            10 Smithson Valley        34.63      35.26  
 11 Pettus, Ethan             12 Johnson                36.94      37.21  
 12 Garakani, Spalding        12 Churchill              37.76      38.46  
 13 Aguirre, Joshua           11 L.E.E.                 37.44      38.94  
 14 Gutierrez, Cristan        12 L.E.E.                 39.35      39.77  
 15 Phipps, Cooper            09 Smithson Valley        41.11      40.42  
 16 Mcalanis, Joshua          09 L.E.E.                 41.88      40.84  
 17 Fitch, William            09 L.E.E.                 43.18      41.20  
 18 Canady, Rhys              12 Roosevelt              41.23      41.30  
 19 Zimmerman, Logan          09 MacArthur              48.49      42.22  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klinksiek, Kayleigh       09 Smithson Valley        58.33    1:00.24    9  
                  28.84     1:00.24 (31.40)                                        
  2 Johnson, Kara             09 Churchill            1:01.40    1:01.42    7  
                  30.11     1:01.42 (31.31)                                        
  3 Sturm, Maggie             10 Smithson Valley        58.59    1:01.66    6  
                  29.37     1:01.66 (32.29)                                        
  4 LaField, Zoe              11 Churchill            1:02.59    1:02.07    5  
                  30.53     1:02.07 (31.54)                                        
  5 Starkman, Emma            12 Johnson              1:03.36    1:02.37    3.5
                  30.08     1:02.37 (32.29)                                        
  5 Laechelin, Amy            09 Churchill            1:00.98    1:02.37    3.5
                  30.53     1:02.37 (31.84)                                        
  7 Campbell, Carrleigh       10 Johnson              1:05.48    1:03.11    2  
                  30.75     1:03.11 (32.36)                                        
  8 Colon-Hernandez, Emilia   11 Roosevelt            1:02.06    1:03.18    1  
                  30.61     1:03.18 (32.57)                                        
  9 Newman, Jaelyn            10 Smithson Valley      1:01.93    1:03.32  
                  30.82     1:03.32 (32.50)                                        
 10 Hepp, Annaliese           11 Madison                58.27    1:03.95  
                  30.72     1:03.95 (33.23)                                        
 11 Chavez, Mia               10 L.E.E.               1:02.89    1:04.43  
                  30.24     1:04.43 (34.19)                                        
 12 Chandler, Kyra            12 Canyon               1:03.28    1:04.72  
                  30.23     1:04.72 (34.49)                                        
 13 Auld, Jordan              11 Smithson Valley      1:03.01    1:05.05  
                  30.81     1:05.05 (34.24)                                        
 14 Carroll, Kelsey           11 Madison              1:05.15    1:05.09  
                  31.69     1:05.09 (33.40)                                        
 15 Rivera, Sophia            12 Edison               1:07.99    1:05.21  
                  32.20     1:05.21 (33.01)                                        
 16 Richter, Lakyn            09 Smithson Valley      1:03.40    1:05.34  
                  31.39     1:05.34 (33.95)                                        
 17 Skodje, Eline             11 MacArthur            1:06.15    1:05.55  
                  31.04     1:05.55 (34.51)                                        
 18 Ashworth, Brooke          09 Johnson              1:05.83    1:05.66  
                  31.79     1:05.66 (33.87)                                        
 19 McComb, Rachel            12 Canyon               1:04.88    1:05.75  
                  30.10     1:05.75 (35.65)                                        
 20 Donato, Haley             10 MacArthur            1:04.43    1:05.79  
                  31.44     1:05.79 (34.35)                                        
 21 Murphy, Alissa            09 MacArthur            1:05.94    1:06.14  
                  31.47     1:06.14 (34.67)                                        
 22 Sharabi, Leah             09 Churchill            1:07.72    1:06.25  
                  31.09     1:06.25 (35.16)                                        
 23 Locke, Savannah           10 Madison              1:06.94    1:06.68  
                  32.15     1:06.68 (34.53)                                        
 24 Berry, Floridell          12 Churchill            1:03.61    1:06.88  
                  30.98     1:06.88 (35.90)                                        
 25 Toms, Amy                 09 L.E.E.               1:10.80    1:07.16  
                  31.97     1:07.16 (35.19)                                        
 26 Gutierrez, Allyson        10 MacArthur            1:05.20    1:07.33  
                  32.54     1:07.33 (34.79)                                        
 27 Gale, Lauren              09 Johnson              1:08.81    1:07.45  
                  32.22     1:07.45 (35.23)                                        
 28 Wonsang, Emily            12 Canyon               1:02.75    1:07.47  
                  31.17     1:07.47 (36.30)                                        
 29 Smith, Lindsey            12 Churchill            1:04.92    1:07.62  
                  32.59     1:07.62 (35.03)                                        
 30 Miller, Sanaa             09 Johnson              1:09.82    1:07.70  
                  31.72     1:07.70 (35.98)                                        
 31 White, Jackie             12 MacArthur            1:05.31    1:08.01  
                  32.23     1:08.01 (35.78)                                        
 32 O'Malley, Rylee           10 Churchill            1:06.08    1:08.24  
                  32.66     1:08.24 (35.58)                                        
 33 Reeves, Kristen           10 Roosevelt            1:08.44    1:08.57  
                  32.62     1:08.57 (35.95)                                        
 34 Ochoa, Abigail            12 Burbank              1:05.55    1:09.34  
                  32.99     1:09.34 (36.35)                                        
 35 Gentry, Zoe               10 Madison              1:10.09    1:09.61  
                  33.56     1:09.61 (36.05)                                        
 36 White, Willa              11 Churchill            1:09.54    1:09.63  
                  33.64     1:09.63 (35.99)                                        
 37 Harryman, Georgia         10 Johnson              1:11.55    1:09.72  
                  33.43     1:09.72 (36.29)                                        
 38 Howland, Avery            11 Johnson              1:03.88    1:09.87  
                  32.91     1:09.87 (36.96)                                        
 39 Leiva, Abigail            11 Johnson              1:09.64    1:09.89  
                  32.69     1:09.89 (37.20)                                        
 40 Turner, Brianna           11 Churchill            1:07.48    1:10.03  
                  33.17     1:10.03 (36.86)                                        
 41 Petrosky, Megan           11 Johnson              1:07.89    1:10.90  
                  32.85     1:10.90 (38.05)                                        
 42 Cavazos, Barbara          09 Johnson              1:09.64    1:11.05  
                  33.42     1:11.05 (37.63)                                        
 43 Duncan, Tiphany           11 Johnson              1:09.03    1:11.19  
                  33.39     1:11.19 (37.80)                                        
 44 Rodriguez, Hayley         10 MacArthur            1:14.25    1:11.95  
                  34.30     1:11.95 (37.65)                                        
 45 Montalvo, Jenna           12 Madison              1:12.96    1:12.22  
                  33.82     1:12.22 (38.40)                                        
 46 Perez Pena, Gia           09 Edison               1:18.99    1:12.24  
                  34.94     1:12.24 (37.30)                                        
 47 Tubbs, Delaney            11 L.E.E.               1:13.33    1:13.18  
                  34.03     1:13.18 (39.15)                                        
 48 Martell, Viviana          12 Edison               1:21.50    1:13.31  
                  35.35     1:13.31 (37.96)                                        
 49 Gerlach, Sarah            09 MacArthur            1:13.51    1:13.63  
                  34.68     1:13.63 (38.95)                                        
 50 Freasier, Cassidy         11 MacArthur            1:15.38    1:14.03  
                  35.58     1:14.03 (38.45)                                        
 51 Gomez, Alliana            11 MacArthur            1:10.83    1:14.07  
                  34.61     1:14.07 (39.46)                                        
 52 Palmer, Ryleigh           10 Canyon               1:17.24    1:14.14  
                  35.59     1:14.14 (38.55)                                        
 53 Jasso, Sidonie            09 Madison              1:13.41    1:14.61  
                  34.84     1:14.61 (39.77)                                        
 54 Ashton, Trinity           11 Churchill            1:14.02    1:14.71  
                  36.42     1:14.71 (38.29)                                        
 55 Bazany, Emma              10 Madison              1:08.05    1:14.72  
                  35.02     1:14.72 (39.70)                                        
 56 Guillen, Katie            10 Churchill            1:10.98    1:15.14  
                  35.50     1:15.14 (39.64)                                        
 57 Platt, Emma               12 Canyon               1:12.49    1:15.43  
                  35.64     1:15.43 (39.79)                                        
 58 Krueger, Avery            11 Churchill            1:15.56    1:15.96  
                  35.61     1:15.96 (40.35)                                        
 59 Wolf, McKinlee            12 Canyon               1:17.28    1:16.80  
                  35.42     1:16.80 (41.38)                                        
 60 Blackwood, Mailani        10 Canyon               1:20.06    1:16.84  
                  38.35     1:16.84 (38.49)                                        
 61 Hilario, Kimberly         11 Madison              1:13.33    1:18.06  
                  36.50     1:18.06 (41.56)                                        
 62 Martinez, Ieza            11 Madison              1:16.65    1:18.09  
                  37.18     1:18.09 (40.91)                                        
 63 Korte, Gabrielle          09 MacArthur            1:18.13    1:18.80  
                  37.13     1:18.80 (41.67)                                        
 64 Martinex, Alexis          12 Edison               1:34.99    1:31.41  
                  41.63     1:31.41 (49.78)                                        
 65 Aruajo, Mariana           12 Burbank              1:30.96    1:33.07  
                  39.99     1:33.07 (53.08)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Ethan            12 MacArthur              51.82      51.34    9  
                  24.67       51.34 (26.67)                                        
  2 Wallis, James             12 Churchill              51.28      52.37    7  
                  25.45       52.37 (26.92)                                        
  3 Herrmann, Axel            10 Churchill              52.96      52.85    6  
                  25.39       52.85 (27.46)                                        
  4 Al-Khader, Sammy          12 Churchill              53.84      53.52    5  
                  25.34       53.52 (28.18)                                        
  5 Player, Jackson           12 Churchill              53.90      54.31    4  
                  25.65       54.31 (28.66)                                        
  6 Martinez, Efren           12 Edison                 52.78      54.76    3  
                  26.30       54.76 (28.46)                                        
  7 Starr, Connor             10 Canyon                 53.91      55.08    2  
                  26.22       55.08 (28.86)                                        
  8 Maxwell, David            12 Smithson Valley        53.83      55.24    1  
                  26.11       55.24 (29.13)                                        
  9 Salas, Andrew             12 MacArthur              56.34      55.28  
                  26.21       55.28 (29.07)                                        
 10 Thomas, Caleb             10 Churchill              56.71      55.32  
                  27.04       55.32 (28.28)                                        
 11 Leven, Nathan             10 Churchill              51.11      55.36  
                  26.09       55.36 (29.27)                                        
 12 Dickey, Erik              12 Smithson Valley        55.18      55.50  
                  26.40       55.50 (29.10)                                        
 13 Bergstrom, Mac            09 Churchill              55.52      55.65  
                  27.15       55.65 (28.50)                                        
 14 Hernandez, Christopher    12 Churchill              56.67      55.74  
                  26.73       55.74 (29.01)                                        
 15 May, Hayden               11 Smithson Valley        56.30      56.78  
                  27.10       56.78 (29.68)                                        
 16 Vela Jr, Trey             11 Churchill              54.57      57.12  
                  26.94       57.12 (30.18)                                        
 17 McDonald, Alexander       09 Johnson              1:00.01      57.39  
                  26.93       57.39 (30.46)                                        
 18 Materne, Evan             12 L.E.E.                 59.16      57.75  
 19 Castleberry, Kyle         10 Churchill              56.89      57.86  
                  27.89       57.86 (29.97)                                        
 20 Conkin, Brayden           09 Madison                59.22      58.48  
                  27.95       58.48 (30.53)                                        
 21 Valdes -cabeza, Jorge     12 Churchill              54.61      58.93  
                  26.97       58.93 (31.96)                                        
 22 Buntin, Carson            11 Canyon               1:00.20      59.11  
                  27.26       59.11 (31.85)                                        
 23 Cirstea, Andy             10 Johnson                59.63      59.16  
                  27.90       59.16 (31.26)                                        
 24 Pannell, Timmy            10 Canyon                 59.95      59.22  
                  28.79       59.22 (30.43)                                        
 25 Salazar, Jude             10 Churchill              59.17      59.27  
                  27.66       59.27 (31.61)                                        
 26 Coody, Austin             11 Canyon                 58.56      59.31  
                  28.23       59.31 (31.08)                                        
 27 Joslin, Eric              11 Canyon               1:00.80      59.37  
                  28.71       59.37 (30.66)                                        
 28 Ortiz, Diego              11 Johnson              1:00.00      59.66  
                  28.26       59.66 (31.40)                                        
 29 Gilbert, Ahlija           10 Canyon                 59.35      59.82  
                  28.64       59.82 (31.18)                                        
 30 Jones, Travis             10 Johnson              1:00.80      59.86  
                  29.19       59.86 (30.67)                                        
 31 Myers, Kyle               11 Canyon               1:00.78      59.88  
                  28.85       59.88 (31.03)                                        
 32 Sisk, Daylan              11 Canyon                 59.09      59.89  
                  28.35       59.89 (31.54)                                        
 33 Smith, Quinn              09 Churchill              59.06    1:00.05  
                  28.48     1:00.05 (31.57)                                        
 34 Howland, Aiden            09 Johnson              1:01.28    1:00.14  
                  28.65     1:00.14 (31.49)                                        
 35 Weller, Dylan             10 Johnson              1:00.76    1:00.29  
                  28.73     1:00.29 (31.56)                                        
 36 Montalvo, Ayden           09 Madison              1:02.60    1:00.50  
                  28.48     1:00.50 (32.02)                                        
 37 Neitsch, Brian            11 Madison              1:00.54    1:00.61  
                  28.95     1:00.61 (31.66)                                        
 38 Jester, Colton            11 Churchill              59.31    1:00.64  
                  28.12     1:00.64 (32.52)                                        
 39 Miller, Jaxon             09 Johnson                57.22    1:00.80  
                  28.42     1:00.80 (32.38)                                        
 40 Huryn, Taras              09 Johnson              1:03.00    1:01.07  
                  29.13     1:01.07 (31.94)                                        
 41 Gutierrez, Seth           11 Roosevelt            1:02.85    1:01.13  
                  29.64     1:01.13 (31.49)                                        
 42 Smith, Shepherd           10 Madison              1:01.60    1:01.92  
                  29.41     1:01.92 (32.51)                                        
 43 Kenny, Wyatt              09 MacArthur            1:01.11    1:01.94  
                  28.33     1:01.94 (33.61)                                        
 44 Wageman, Cole             10 Smithson Valley        59.02    1:02.00  
                  29.42     1:02.00 (32.58)                                        
 45 Conger, Tye               11 Canyon               1:03.28    1:02.20  
                  30.25     1:02.20 (31.95)                                        
 46 Moilanen, Ethan           09 Churchill              59.15    1:02.71  
                  29.47     1:02.71 (33.24)                                        
 47 Bates, Jonah              10 Madison              1:09.04    1:05.19  
                  30.22     1:05.19 (34.97)                                        
 48 Belmontes, Fernando       10 MacArthur            1:10.69    1:05.22  
                  31.24     1:05.22 (33.98)                                        
 49 Martinez, Eric            11 Johnson              1:06.20    1:05.52  
                  31.56     1:05.52 (33.96)                                        
 50 Idrogo, Dimtrus           10 Edison               1:06.90    1:05.58  
                  32.81     1:05.58 (32.77)                                        
 51 Hunt, Jacob               12 Johnson              1:00.38    1:05.59  
                  31.33     1:05.59 (34.26)                                        
 52 Simmons, Lucas            09 Canyon               1:07.00    1:05.69  
                  31.19     1:05.69 (34.50)                                        
 53 Smith, Tyler              09 L.E.E.               1:12.82    1:06.25  
                  31.98     1:06.25 (34.27)                                        
 54 Garza-Ortiz, Christian    10 Madison              1:12.28    1:06.52  
                  30.90     1:06.52 (35.62)                                        
 55 White, Harry              11 Madison              1:04.58    1:06.61  
                  32.04     1:06.61 (34.57)                                        
 56 May, Ethan                09 L.E.E.               1:05.95    1:06.66  
                  31.02     1:06.66 (35.64)                                        
 57 Roach-Compton, Kyle       10 MacArthur            1:09.97    1:07.15  
                  32.57     1:07.15 (34.58)                                        
 58 Lewis, Eric               10 Roosevelt            1:09.51    1:07.46  
                  32.06     1:07.46 (35.40)                                        
 59 Reynolds, Cade            09 Canyon               1:08.94    1:07.91  
 60 Sanchez, Chris            09 Roosevelt            1:09.59    1:08.37  
                  33.00     1:08.37 (35.37)                                        
 61 Kuper, Sean               10 MacArthur            1:08.68    1:09.55  
 62 Parker, James             09 Madison              1:10.99    1:10.08  
 63 Castro-Leduc, Keanu       11 MacArthur            1:11.52    1:10.33  
                  32.57     1:10.33 (37.76)                                        
 64 Hayes, Nick               09 MacArthur            1:12.07    1:11.31  
                  33.84     1:11.31 (37.47)                                        
 65 Burgess-Almarza, Diego    10 Madison              1:11.83    1:11.65  
                  33.50     1:11.65 (38.15)                                        
 66 Heileman, Ethan           09 Madison              1:21.63    1:12.39  
                  33.60     1:12.39 (38.79)                                        
 67 Reiswig, Hayden           09 MacArthur            1:13.45    1:12.62  
                  34.90     1:12.62 (37.72)                                        
 68 Garay, Arsides            10 Edison               1:21.49    1:17.38  
                  35.21     1:17.38 (42.17)                                        
 69 Ibarra, Albert            12 Burbank              1:21.41    1:21.27  
 70 Abbot, Timothy            09 Johnson              1:20.73    1:21.56  
                  39.54     1:21.56 (42.02)                                        
 71 Salinas, Andrew           10 L.E.E.               1:23.03    1:24.89  
                  40.40     1:24.89 (44.49)                                        
 72 Obregon, Jonah            10 MacArthur            1:34.47    1:39.61  
                  48.92     1:39.61 (50.69)                                        
 -- Castruita, Branden        09 Madison              1:07.43         DQ  
                  33.23          DQ (36.23)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dasso, Faith              09 Canyon               6:02.44    5:56.57    9  
                  32.35     1:09.03 (36.68)     1:46.56 (37.53)     2:23.59 (37.03)
        3:00.07 (36.48)     3:36.55 (36.48)     4:12.47 (35.92)     4:48.11 (35.64)
        5:23.40 (35.29)     5:56.57 (33.17)                                        
  2 Laechelin, Amy            09 Churchill            5:54.21    5:56.83    7  
                  32.52     1:09.02 (36.50)     1:45.31 (36.29)     2:21.99 (36.68)
        2:59.54 (37.55)     3:35.78 (36.24)     4:12.20 (36.42)     4:48.46 (36.26)
        5:23.46 (35.00)     5:56.83 (33.37)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spradling, Riley          09 Churchill            5:30.27    5:28.93    9  
                  30.31     1:03.02 (32.71)     1:35.98 (32.96)     2:09.73 (33.75)
        2:43.24 (33.51)     3:16.61 (33.37)     3:49.92 (33.31)     4:23.47 (33.55)
        4:56.79 (33.32)     5:28.93 (32.14)                                        
  2 Brewer, Taber             09 Churchill            5:46.71    5:36.97    7  
                  30.51     1:03.94 (33.43)     1:37.86 (33.92)     2:12.08 (34.22)
        2:46.24 (34.16)     3:20.64 (34.40)     3:55.01 (34.37)     4:29.54 (34.53)
        5:03.70 (34.16)     5:36.97 (33.27)                                        
  3 Swanson, Mathew           11 Roosevelt            5:57.97    5:42.45    6  
                  28.80     1:01.75 (32.95)     1:35.98 (34.23)     2:10.28 (34.30)
        2:45.17 (34.89)     3:20.51 (35.34)     3:55.75 (35.24)     4:32.21 (36.46)
        5:08.69 (36.48)     5:42.45 (33.76)                                        
  4 West, Will                10 Canyon               5:46.87    5:50.34    5  
                  30.78     1:05.12 (34.34)     1:39.78 (34.66)     2:15.85 (36.07)
        2:51.57 (35.72)     3:27.11 (35.54)     4:03.30 (36.19)     4:39.44 (36.14)
        5:16.00 (36.56)     5:50.34 (34.34)                                        
  5 Pannell, Timmy            10 Canyon               6:17.44    6:19.35    4  
                  31.43     1:08.32 (36.89)     1:47.07 (38.75)     2:26.19 (39.12)
        3:05.35 (39.16)     3:44.78 (39.43)     4:24.27 (39.49)     5:04.85 (40.58)
        5:42.93 (38.08)     6:19.35 (36.42)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:46.15    1:51.60   18  
     1) McAllister, Madison 10          2) Newman, Jaelyn 10              
     3) Klinksiek, Kayleigh 09          4) Skrobanek, Laney 09            
                  27.97       56.93 (28.96)     1:23.92 (26.99)     1:51.60 (27.68)
  2 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:56.23    1:55.90   14  
     1) Starkman, Emma 12               2) Thomas, Alison 10              
     3) Kuykendall, Melody 09           4) Miller, Sanaa 09               
                  29.31       58.21 (28.90)     1:27.13 (28.92)     1:55.90 (28.77)
  3 Churchill High School  'A'                        1:54.64    1:55.97   12  
     1) Laechelin, Amy 09               2) Berry, Floridell 12            
     3) Johnson, Kara 09                4) LaField, Zoe 11                
                  29.35       59.63 (30.28)     1:28.65 (29.02)     1:55.97 (27.32)
  4 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  1:51.80   x1:56.04  
     1) O'Neil, Julia 11                2) Lozano, Lauren 09              
     3) Masalihit, Leila 11             4) Houlahan, Brinna 11            
                  28.24       58.66 (30.42)     1:27.92 (29.26)     1:56.04 (28.12)
  5 Canyon High School  'A'                           1:53.70    1:56.28   10  
     1) McComb, Rachel 12               2) Wonsang, Emily 12              
     3) Chandler, Kyra 12               4) Meza, Kaleigh 12               
                  29.13       57.93 (28.80)     1:27.66 (29.73)     1:56.28 (28.62)
  6 Madison High School  'A'                          1:57.45    1:56.38    8  
     1) Hepp, Annaliese 11              2) Locke, Savannah 10             
     3) Faller, Aisha 11                4) Carroll, Kelsey 11             
                  29.95       59.48 (29.53)     1:27.41 (27.93)     1:56.38 (28.97)
  7 MacArthur High School  'A'                        1:57.34    1:58.76    6  
     1) Murphy, Alissa 09               2) Ramirez, Alyssa 12             
     3) Skodje, Eline 11                4) Barajas, Abby 11               
                  29.46       59.90 (30.44)     1:29.72 (29.82)     1:58.76 (29.04)
  8 Johnson High School  'B'                          1:59.34   x1:59.46  
     1) Ashworth, Brooke 09             2) Howland, Avery 11              
     3) Gale, Lauren 09                 4) Leiva, Abigail 11              
                  29.25     1:00.42 (31.17)     1:29.26 (28.84)     1:59.46 (30.20)
  9 Churchill High School  'C'                        1:58.51   x2:00.98  
     1) Lawinger, Natalie 11            2) Sharabi, Leah 09               
     3) Smith, Lindsey 12               4) Reichling, Heidi 12            
                  31.28     1:01.24 (29.96)     1:31.45 (30.21)     2:00.98 (29.53)
 10 Johnson High School  'C'                          2:04.76   x2:03.99  
     1) Cavazos, Barbara 09             2) Duncan, Tiphany 11             
     3) Wilson, Regan 10                4) Petrosky, Megan 11             
                  30.85     1:01.17 (30.32)     1:40.58 (39.41)     2:03.99 (23.41)
 11 L E E High School  'A'                            2:01.33    2:04.21    4  
     1) Dehart, Erin 10                 2) Toms, Amy 09                   
     3) Pinheiro, Sofie 11              4) Chavez, Mia 10                 
                  29.37       59.63 (30.26)     1:35.72 (36.09)     2:04.21 (28.49)
 12 Smithson Valley High School  'C'                  1:58.18   x2:12.04  
     1) Sutherland, Sydney 09           2) Baker, Vishali 10              
     3) Spence, Abbey 11                4) Salgado, Brooke 12             
                  29.14     1:00.44 (31.30)     1:42.07 (41.63)     2:12.04 (29.97)
 13 Churchill High School  'B'                        2:23.95   x2:12.53  
     1) Guillen, Katie 10               2) Ashton, Trinity 11             
     3) White, Willa 11                 4) Krueger, Avery 11              
                  34.09     1:09.81 (35.72)     1:40.41 (30.60)     2:12.53 (32.12)
 14 Madison High School  'B'                          1:59.40   x2:14.09  
     1) Martinez, Ieza 11               2) Jasso, Sidonie 09              
     3) Bazany, Emma 10                 4) Ayala, Vanessa 12              
                  34.64     1:08.54 (33.90)     1:42.92 (34.38)     2:14.09 (31.17)
 15 Canyon High School  'B'                           2:15.14   x2:15.88  
     1) Platt, Emma 12                  2) Kirchhoff, Emma 10             
     3) Chandler, Molly 10              4) Wolf, McKinlee 12              
                  33.77     1:07.43 (33.66)     1:40.76 (33.33)     2:15.88 (35.12)
 16 MacArthur High School  'B'                        2:11.38   x2:17.01  
     1) Rodriguez, Hayley 10            2) Babb, Cici 11                  
     3) Freasier, Cassidy 11            4) Gerlach, Sarah 09              
                  33.08     1:10.04 (36.96)     1:44.15 (34.11)     2:17.01 (32.86)
 17 Edison High School  'A'                           2:04.92    2:28.26    2  
     1) Cortez, Irma 09                 2) Martinex, Alexis 12            
     3) Martell, Magali 10              4) Cirlo, Ariel 11                
                  35.80     1:13.48 (37.68)     1:53.73 (40.25)     2:28.26 (34.53)
 18 Burbank High School  'A'                          2:23.90    2:29.69  
     1) Reyna, Annabelle 10             2) Aruajo, Fabiana 09             
     3) Aruajo, Mariana 12              4) Ochoa, Abigail 12              
                  32.83     1:23.33 (50.50)     2:04.64 (41.31)     2:29.69 (25.05)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:25.93    1:33.20   18  
     1) Besch, Shaun 12                 2) Vignapiano, JJ 10              
     3) Dickey, Erik 12                 4) Hunt, Joe 11                   
                  23.15       47.97 (24.82)     1:11.51 (23.54)     1:33.20 (21.69)
  2 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  1:32.46   x1:34.32  
     1) Hill, Carter 10                 2) May, Hayden 11                 
     3) Owen, Jordan 10                 4) Klinksiek, Konnar 12           
                  23.47       48.51 (25.04)     1:13.05 (24.54)     1:34.32 (21.27)
  3 Churchill High School  'A'                        1:34.17    1:36.21   14  
     1) Herrmann, Axel 10               2) Al-Khader, Sammy 12            
     3) Player, Jackson 12              4) Wallis, James 12               
                  23.94       47.87 (23.93)     1:12.51 (24.64)     1:36.21 (23.70)
  4 Smithson Valley High School  'C'                  1:44.34   x1:36.45  
     1) Nwaeze, Amechi 11               2) Casanova, Chase 10             
     3) Nwaeze, Ejike 10                4) Mickelson, Chris 11            
                  22.60       49.15 (26.55)     1:12.95 (23.80)     1:36.45 (23.50)
  5 Canyon High School  'A'                           1:38.81    1:40.91   12  
     1) Anderson, Drew 12               2) Clark, Jackson 10              
     3) Gilbert, Ahlija 10              4) Starr, Connor 10               
                  22.95       49.44 (26.49)     1:16.45 (27.01)     1:40.91 (24.46)
  6 Churchill High School  'B'                        1:39.20   x1:42.81  
     1) Bravo, Alejandro 11             2) Hernandez, Christopher 12      
     3) Vela Jr, Trey 11                4) Bergstrom, Mac 09              
                  25.11       49.83 (24.72)     1:16.76 (26.93)     1:42.81 (26.05)
  7 Churchill High School  'C'                        1:43.77   x1:42.98  
     1) Jester, Colton 11               2) Salazar, Jude 10               
     3) Contreras, Jacob 12             4) Miles, Camden 10               
                  25.47       52.12 (26.65)     1:17.61 (25.49)     1:42.98 (25.37)
  8 Madison High School  'A'                          1:42.92    1:43.91   10  
     1) Conkin, Brayden 09              2) Neitsch, Brian 11              
     3) Smith, Shepherd 10              4) Kennedy, Jackson 11            
                  26.72       53.72 (27.00)     1:21.24 (27.52)     1:43.91 (22.67)
  9 Johnson High School  'B'                          1:42.95    1:45.36    8  
     1) Perez, Nathaniel 09             2) Garcia, Deven 09               
     3) Echeverria, Javier 10           4) McDonald, Aidan 11             
                  26.10       52.27 (26.17)     1:18.45 (26.18)     1:45.36 (26.91)
 10 MacArthur High School  'A'                        1:44.26    1:45.55    6  
     1) Kenny, Wyatt 09                 2) Vanderlinden, Josh 12          
     3) Belmontes, Fernando 10          4) Morales, Ethan 12              
                  27.25       53.78 (26.53)     1:21.56 (27.78)     1:45.55 (23.99)
 11 Roosevelt High School  'A'                        1:54.50    1:49.11    4  
     1) Swanson, Mathew 11              2) Canady, Rhys 12                
     3) Sanchez, Chris 09               4) Gutierrez, Seth 11             
                  25.45       52.38 (26.93)     1:21.41 (29.03)     1:49.11 (27.70)
 12 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:47.12   x1:49.54  
     1) Weller, Dylan 10                2) Howland, Aiden 09              
     3) Cirstea, Andy 10                4) Hunt, Jacob 12                 
                  27.26       54.39 (27.13)     1:20.58 (26.19)     1:49.54 (28.96)
 13 Canyon High School  'B'                           1:48.96   x1:49.58  
     1) Sisk, Daylan 11                 2) Pannell, Timmy 10              
     3) Myers, Kyle 11                  4) West, Will 10                  
                  26.55       53.32 (26.77)     1:21.12 (27.80)     1:49.58 (28.46)
 14 L E E High School  'A'                            1:51.81    1:54.88    2  
     1) Aguirre, Joshua 11              2) Gutierrez, Cristan 12          
     3) Mcalanis, Joshua 09             4) Materne, Evan 12               
                  28.26       58.52 (30.26)     1:28.96 (30.44)     1:54.88 (25.92)
 15 Canyon High School  'C'                           2:01.04   x1:55.62  
     1) Conger, Tye 11                  2) Mynatt, Luke 09                
     3) Reynolds, Cade 09               4) Simmons, Lucas 09              
                  28.41       55.68 (27.27)     1:25.54 (29.86)     1:55.62 (30.08)
 16 MacArthur High School  'B'                        1:53.88   x1:59.31  
     1) Kuper, Sean 10                  2) Eidson, Tristan 10             
     3) Boyce, Darren 11                4) Castro-Leduc, Keanu 11         
                  29.77       57.67 (27.90)     1:27.70 (30.03)     1:59.31 (31.61)
 17 MacArthur High School  'C'                        2:02.32   x1:59.51  
     1) Clayton, Alex 09                2) Hayes, Nick 09                 
     3) Zimmerman, Logan 09             4) Roach-Compton, Kyle 10         
                  28.46     1:00.90 (32.44)     1:30.16 (29.26)     1:59.51 (29.35)
 18 Madison High School  'B'                          1:56.22   x2:02.39  
     1) Castruita, Branden 09           2) Parker, James 09               
     3) Burgess-Almarza, Diego 10       4) Montalvo, Ayden 09             
                  31.54     1:06.71 (35.17)     1:35.31 (28.60)     2:02.39 (27.08)
 19 L E E High School  'B'                            2:09.62   x2:14.75  
     1) Fitch, William 09               2) May, Ethan 09                  
     3) Salinas, Andrew 10              4) Smith, Tyler 09                
                  33.45     1:03.21 (29.76)     1:43.81 (40.60)     2:14.75 (30.94)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kara             09 Churchill            1:06.06    1:08.31    9  
                  33.60     1:08.31 (34.71)                                        
  2 McAllister, Madison       10 Smithson Valley      1:06.04    1:08.34    7  
                  33.47     1:08.34 (34.87)                                        
  3 Sturm, Maggie             10 Smithson Valley      1:06.39    1:10.36    6  
                  34.15     1:10.36 (36.21)                                        
  4 Thompson, Brooke          10 Canyon               1:11.53    1:11.25    5  
                  34.85     1:11.25 (36.40)                                        
  5 Hepp, Annaliese           11 Madison              1:11.33    1:12.71    4  
                  35.34     1:12.71 (37.37)                                        
  6 Lawinger, Natalie         11 Churchill            1:08.80    1:14.13    3  
                  35.89     1:14.13 (38.24)                                        
  7 Kuykendall, Melody        09 Johnson              1:14.24    1:14.15    2  
                  35.90     1:14.15 (38.25)                                        
  8 Ashworth, Brooke          09 Johnson              1:13.55    1:14.25    1  
                  36.86     1:14.25 (37.39)                                        
  9 Sharabi, Leah             09 Churchill            1:12.57    1:14.31  
                  36.17     1:14.31 (38.14)                                        
 10 Starkman, Emma            12 Johnson              1:15.41    1:16.31  
                  36.58     1:16.31 (39.73)                                        
 11 Gale, Lauren              09 Johnson              1:17.57    1:16.50  
                  38.00     1:16.50 (38.50)                                        
 12 Toms, Amy                 09 L.E.E.               1:19.42    1:16.61  
                  36.32     1:16.61 (40.29)                                        
 13 O'Neil, Julia             11 Smithson Valley      1:16.12    1:16.97  
 14 Campbell, Carrleigh       10 Johnson              1:19.64    1:17.11  
                  37.78     1:17.11 (39.33)                                        
 15 Barajas, Abby             11 MacArthur            1:16.40    1:17.88  
                  38.50     1:17.88 (39.38)                                        
 16 Thomas, Jessica           09 Johnson              1:17.68    1:17.94  
                  37.70     1:17.94 (40.24)                                        
 17 Murphy, Alissa            09 MacArthur            1:18.01    1:18.26  
                  37.57     1:18.26 (40.69)                                        
 18 Quintanilla Melendez, Pa  10 Johnson              1:16.64    1:18.34  
                  37.08     1:18.34 (41.26)                                        
 19 Howland, Avery            11 Johnson              1:14.77    1:18.81  
                  38.10     1:18.81 (40.71)                                        
 20 Everett, Alexandra        11 Canyon               1:20.95    1:20.65  
 21 Hammar, Kaylee            11 Johnson              1:18.52    1:21.11  
                  39.74     1:21.11 (41.37)                                        
 22 Petrosky, Megan           11 Johnson              1:21.63    1:21.97  
                  39.04     1:21.97 (42.93)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Hayley         10 MacArthur            1:26.56    1:24.21  
                  41.39     1:24.21 (42.82)                                        
 24 Palmer, Ryleigh           10 Canyon               1:28.76    1:24.31  
                  41.41     1:24.31 (42.90)                                        
 25 Lucero, Alexandra         10 Johnson              1:32.64    1:24.83  
                  41.85     1:24.83 (42.98)                                        
 26 Oldenettel, Nina          11 Johnson              1:25.81    1:27.64  
                  42.51     1:27.64 (45.13)                                        
 27 Freasier, Cassidy         11 MacArthur            1:38.43    1:32.89  
                  43.07     1:32.89 (49.82)                                        
 28 McDonald, Brenna          09 Johnson              1:36.64    1:33.34  
                  45.87     1:33.34 (47.47)                                        
 29 Duncan, Tiphany           11 Johnson              1:33.95    1:34.75  
                  45.61     1:34.75 (49.14)                                        
 30 Babb, Cici                11 MacArthur            1:45.01    1:41.49  
                  50.49     1:41.49 (51.00)                                        
 -- Schweninger, Arden        09 MacArthur            1:28.01         DQ  
                  41.62          DQ (43.94)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Drew            12 Canyon               1:00.79    1:00.70    9  
                  29.69     1:00.70 (31.01)                                        
  2 Nelson, Grant             10 Smithson Valley      1:03.23    1:02.62    7  
                  30.64     1:02.62 (31.98)                                        
  3 Bravo, Alejandro          11 Churchill            1:01.51    1:05.58    6  
                  31.56     1:05.58 (34.02)                                        
  4 Echeverria, Javier        10 Johnson              1:06.01    1:05.61    5  
                  32.32     1:05.61 (33.29)                                        
  5 Arias Garcia, Pablo       10 Johnson              1:08.85    1:05.66    4  
                  31.33     1:05.66 (34.33)                                        
  6 Donaho, Nick              12 MacArthur            1:13.44    1:08.33    3  
                  32.44     1:08.33 (35.89)                                        
  7 Ortiz, Diego              11 Johnson              1:10.02    1:08.47    2  
                  33.88     1:08.47 (34.59)                                        
  8 Parsons, Kevin            12 Johnson              1:08.02    1:08.50    1  
                  33.50     1:08.50 (35.00)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Joshua         09 Churchill            1:10.52    1:08.59  
                  34.19     1:08.59 (34.40)                                        
 10 Martinez, Efren           12 Edison               1:09.99    1:08.82  
                  33.57     1:08.82 (35.25)                                        
 11 Moilanen, Ethan           09 Churchill            1:09.25    1:08.98  
 12 Davenport, Ted            10 Johnson              1:09.08    1:09.37  
                  34.33     1:09.37 (35.04)                                        
 13 Mynatt, Luke              09 Canyon               1:09.62    1:10.61  
                  34.29     1:10.61 (36.32)                                        
 14 Cirstea, Andy             10 Johnson              1:19.52    1:11.24  
 15 McDonald, Alexander       09 Johnson              1:15.38    1:11.67  
                  35.81     1:11.67 (35.86)                                        
 16 McDonald, Aidan           11 Johnson              1:16.98    1:12.13  
                  34.66     1:12.13 (37.47)                                        
 17 Canady, Rhys              12 Roosevelt            1:12.76    1:13.39  
                  34.85     1:13.39 (38.54)                                        
 18 Eidson, Tristan           10 MacArthur            1:12.01    1:13.99  
                  34.60     1:13.99 (39.39)                                        
 19 Kuper, Sean               10 MacArthur            1:19.48    1:17.08  
                  36.40     1:17.08 (40.68)                                        
 20 Garcia, Deven             09 Johnson              1:27.64    1:17.16  
 21 Boyce, Darren             11 MacArthur            1:16.61    1:18.19  
                  38.57     1:18.19 (39.62)                                        
 22 Huryn, Taras              09 Johnson              1:20.01    1:19.78  
                  38.60     1:19.78 (41.18)                                        
 23 Zimmerman, Logan          09 MacArthur            1:20.90    1:20.34  
                  38.03     1:20.34 (42.31)                                        
 24 Reiswig, Hayden           09 MacArthur            1:39.01    1:20.80  
                  40.01     1:20.80 (40.79)                                        
 25 Hernandez, Fernando       11 Roosevelt            1:21.87    1:20.95  
 26 Leasure, Ashton           09 Smithson Valley      1:15.89    1:21.82  
                  39.30     1:21.82 (42.52)                                        
 27 Clayton, Alex             09 MacArthur            1:27.01    1:23.05  
 28 Belmontes, Fernando       10 MacArthur            1:31.13    1:24.17  
                  41.44     1:24.17 (42.73)                                        
 29 May, Ethan                09 L.E.E.               1:35.08    1:33.01  
                  43.97     1:33.01 (49.04)                                        
 30 Hayes, Nick               09 MacArthur            1:32.01    1:36.15  
 31 Fitch, William            09 L.E.E.               1:41.96    1:42.50  
                  49.91     1:42.50 (52.59)                                        
 -- Abbot, Timothy            09 Johnson              1:32.64         DQ  
                  43.74          DQ (47.69)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reichling, Heidi          12 Churchill              29.96      30.14    9  
  2 Newman, Jaelyn            10 Smithson Valley        31.65      30.86    7  
  3 Richter, Lakyn            09 Smithson Valley        30.20      30.96    6  
  4 Thomas, Alison            10 Johnson                30.60      31.66    5  
  5 Weatherford, Julia        12 Smithson Valley        31.02      31.82    4  
  6 Kuykendall, Melody        09 Johnson                30.71      32.11    3  
  7 Locke, Savannah           10 Madison                32.12      33.30    2  
  8 Curtis, Caroline          09 Churchill              32.80      33.75    1  
  9 Miller, Sanaa             09 Johnson                34.32      33.83  
 10 Wonsang, Emily            12 Canyon                 30.90      33.94  
 11 Ramirez, Alyssa           12 MacArthur              33.22      33.97  
 12 Kirchhoff, Emma           10 Canyon                 33.15      34.17  
 13 Reeves, Kristen           10 Roosevelt              36.51      34.22  
 14 Turner, Brianna           11 Churchill              34.24      34.41  
 15 Gentry, Zoe               10 Madison                35.33      34.66  
 16 Coop, Caroline            11 Johnson                33.67      35.02  
 17 White, Jackie             12 MacArthur              33.73      35.18  
 18 Spence, Abbey             11 Smithson Valley        35.92      35.29  
 19 Hammar, Kaylee            11 Johnson                34.84      35.49  
 20 Zimmerman, Makayla        09 Roosevelt              39.14      35.97  
 21 Willett, Christine        11 Canyon                 37.75      36.15  
 22 Salgado, Brooke           12 Smithson Valley        33.90      37.01  
 23 Krueger, Avery            11 Churchill              36.60      38.04  
 24 Lucero, Alexandra         10 Johnson                39.52      38.96  
 25 Perez Pena, Gia           09 Edison                 40.43      39.24  
 26 Ingram, Ashlyn            10 Churchill              37.07      39.35  
 26 Leiva, Abigail            11 Johnson                37.56      39.35  
 28 Oldenettel, Nina          11 Johnson                39.91      40.57  
 29 Blackwood, Mailani        10 Canyon                 53.11      45.47  
 30 Ibarra, Julissa           10 Edison                 40.99      47.26  
 31 Allgood, Hannah           09 Madison                41.54      50.32  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Player, Jackson           12 Churchill              26.30      26.34    9  
  2 Wallis, James             12 Churchill              26.35      26.55    7  
  3 Swanson, Mathew           11 Roosevelt              27.25      26.93    6  
  4 May, Hayden               11 Smithson Valley        27.15      27.53    5  
  5 Dickey, Erik              12 Smithson Valley        27.61      27.71    4  
  6 Salas, Andrew             12 MacArthur              28.39      27.78    3  
  7 Leven, Nathan             10 Churchill              27.51      28.07    2  
  8 Nwaeze, Ejike             10 Smithson Valley        28.46      28.33    1  
  9 Thomas, Caleb             10 Churchill              28.04      28.42  
 10 Sisk, Daylan              11 Canyon                 35.99      28.46  
 11 Teixeira Manresa, Cristi  10 Churchill              28.22      28.94  
 12 Poteet, Erick             09 Churchill              29.67      29.55  
 13 Castleberry, Kyle         10 Churchill              29.49      29.97  
 14 Schweninger, Ethan        12 MacArthur              29.91      30.05  
 15 Vanderlinden, Josh        12 MacArthur              29.77      30.49  
 16 Klein, Mason              09 Smithson Valley        31.52      30.51  
 17 Salazar, Jude             10 Churchill              29.53      30.52  
 18 Smith, Quinn              09 Churchill              29.00      30.85  
 19 Bergstrom, Mac            09 Churchill              29.17      30.87  
 20 Neitsch, Brian            11 Madison                30.29      31.03  
 21 Jackson, Walker           09 Smithson Valley        31.08      31.10  
 22 Hunt, Jacob               12 Johnson                31.74      32.66  
 23 Wageman, Cole             10 Smithson Valley        35.12      35.49  
 24 Parker, James             09 Madison                33.47      35.73  
 25 Sanchez, Chris            09 Roosevelt              41.11      37.30  
 26 Phipps, Cooper            09 Smithson Valley        38.29      37.98  
 27 Reynolds, Cade            09 Canyon                 49.11      39.09  
 28 Idrogo, Dimtrus           10 Edison                 42.02      41.17  
 -- Lewis, Eric               10 Roosevelt              34.61         DQ  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Sofia          09 Smithson Valley      1:17.02    1:19.45    9  
                  36.71     1:19.45 (42.74)                                        
  2 Auld, Jordan              11 Smithson Valley      1:15.87    1:19.59    7  
                  36.99     1:19.59 (42.60)                                        
  3 Cavazos, Barbara          09 Johnson              1:19.58    1:20.01    6  
                  36.50     1:20.01 (43.51)                                        
  4 Smith, Lindsey            12 Churchill            1:21.19    1:22.11    5  
                  38.95     1:22.11 (43.16)                                        
  5 Linnartz, Sarah           10 Churchill            1:20.20    1:22.13    4  
                  38.25     1:22.13 (43.88)                                        
  6 Lozano, Lauren            09 Smithson Valley      1:23.84    1:22.33    3  
                  40.52     1:22.33 (41.81)                                        
  7 Faller, Aisha             11 Madison              1:24.31    1:23.38    2  
                  38.89     1:23.38 (44.49)                                        
  8 Harryman, Georgia         10 Johnson              1:25.23    1:23.46    1  
                  39.22     1:23.46 (44.24)                                        
  9 Masalihit, Leila          11 Smithson Valley      1:20.32    1:23.78  
                  39.29     1:23.78 (44.49)                                        
 10 Carroll, Kelsey           11 Madison              1:28.53    1:27.24  
                  40.33     1:27.24 (46.91)                                        
 11 Dehart, Erin              10 L.E.E.               1:24.94    1:27.87  
                  40.76     1:27.87 (47.11)                                        
 12 Donato, Haley             10 MacArthur            1:41.01    1:30.72  
                  42.50     1:30.72 (48.22)                                        
 13 Tubbs, Delaney            11 L.E.E.               1:32.36    1:31.67  
                  42.35     1:31.67 (49.32)                                        
 14 Chandler, Molly           10 Canyon               1:29.33    1:32.02  
                  43.20     1:32.02 (48.82)                                        
 15 Sutherland, Sydney        09 Smithson Valley      1:24.03    1:32.82  
                  43.00     1:32.82 (49.82)                                        
 16 Kyle, Sarah               09 Madison              1:35.82    1:33.06  
                  44.13     1:33.06 (48.93)                                        
 17 Guillen, Katie            10 Churchill            1:34.81    1:33.91  
                  43.93     1:33.91 (49.98)                                        
 18 Pinheiro, Sofie           11 L.E.E.               1:31.60    1:34.06  
                  44.13     1:34.06 (49.93)                                        
 19 Reyna, Annabelle          10 Burbank              1:33.73    1:34.31  
                  44.31     1:34.31 (50.00)                                        
 20 Quintanilla Melendez, Pa  10 Johnson              1:22.64    1:34.72  
                  44.79     1:34.72 (49.93)                                        
 21 Freasier, Cassidy         11 MacArthur            1:33.04    1:35.91  
                  45.53     1:35.91 (50.38)                                        
 22 Gerlach, Sarah            09 MacArthur            1:38.01    1:36.26  
                  46.27     1:36.26 (49.99)                                        
 23 Wolf, McKinlee            12 Canyon               1:36.05    1:37.50  
                  45.03     1:37.50 (52.47)                                        
 24 Bazany, Emma              10 Madison              1:17.33    1:39.27  
                  47.73     1:39.27 (51.54)                                        
 25 Ashton, Trinity           11 Churchill            1:36.03    1:39.66  
                  47.33     1:39.66 (52.33)                                        
 26 Spainhower, Faith         10 Canyon               1:45.97    1:41.82  
                  47.79     1:41.82 (54.03)                                        
 27 Cortez, Irma              09 Edison               1:45.99    1:41.92  
                  47.42     1:41.92 (54.50)                                        
 28 Babb, Cici                11 MacArthur            1:44.42    1:43.61  
                  50.53     1:43.61 (53.08)                                        
 29 Martell, Magali           10 Edison               1:46.56    1:47.62  
                  50.77     1:47.62 (56.85)                                        
 -- Cirlo, Ariel              11 Edison               1:49.10         DQ  
                  50.95          DQ (58.90)                                        
 -- Wilson, Regan             10 Johnson              1:30.59         DQ  
                  42.61          DQ (48.04)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Materne, Evan             12 L.E.E.               1:08.73    1:09.68    8  
                  31.33     1:09.68 (38.35)                                        
  1 Owen, Jordan              10 Smithson Valley      1:12.24    1:09.68    8  
                  32.50     1:09.68 (37.18)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Jackson          11 Madison              1:09.33    1:10.47    6  
                  33.35     1:10.47 (37.12)                                        
  4 Al-Khader, Sammy          12 Churchill            1:13.20    1:11.07    5  
                  33.86     1:11.07 (37.21)                                        
  5 Herrmann, Axel            10 Churchill            1:11.76    1:11.20    4  
                  33.50     1:11.20 (37.70)                                        
  6 Correa, Ayden             10 Smithson Valley      1:10.94    1:11.23    3  
                  32.65     1:11.23 (38.58)                                        
  7 Spradling, Riley          09 Churchill            1:10.39    1:12.40    2  
                  34.02     1:12.40 (38.38)                                        
  8 Davenport, Ted            10 Johnson              1:15.19    1:13.49    1  
                  34.83     1:13.49 (38.66)                                        
  9 Clark, Jackson            10 Canyon               1:11.88    1:13.92  
                  34.27     1:13.92 (39.65)                                        
 10 Maxwell, David            12 Smithson Valley      1:12.36    1:14.48  
                  34.91     1:14.48 (39.57)                                        
 11 Miles, Camden             10 Churchill            1:13.58    1:14.80  
                  35.09     1:14.80 (39.71)                                        
 12 Howland, Aiden            09 Johnson              1:15.48    1:16.22  
                  35.21     1:16.22 (41.01)                                        
 13 Casanova, Chase           10 Smithson Valley      1:12.61    1:16.28  
                  34.78     1:16.28 (41.50)                                        
 14 Moreno, Reagan            10 Smithson Valley      1:19.18    1:16.55  
                  35.63     1:16.55 (40.92)                                        
 15 Contreras, Jacob          12 Churchill            1:17.42    1:17.15  
                  34.09     1:17.15 (43.06)                                        
 16 Poteet, Erick             09 Churchill            1:17.35    1:17.23  
                  37.37     1:17.23 (39.86)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Joshua         09 Churchill            1:18.90    1:17.72  
                  37.12     1:17.72 (40.60)                                        
 18 Miller, Jaxon             09 Johnson              1:12.86    1:17.88  
                  35.92     1:17.88 (41.96)                                        
 19 Conkin, Brayden           09 Madison              1:16.89    1:18.11  
                  36.76     1:18.11 (41.35)                                        
 20 Vela Jr, Trey             11 Churchill            1:14.95    1:18.31  
                  36.57     1:18.31 (41.74)                                        
 21 Donaho, Nick              12 MacArthur            1:21.95    1:18.62  
                  35.48     1:18.62 (43.14)                                        
 22 Coody, Austin             11 Canyon               1:20.78    1:20.04  
                  36.86     1:20.04 (43.18)                                        
 23 Nelson, Grant             10 Smithson Valley      1:17.04    1:20.85  
                  38.81     1:20.85 (42.04)                                        
 24 Jones, Travis             10 Johnson              1:21.37    1:21.08  
                  37.75     1:21.08 (43.33)                                        
 25 Bates, Jonah              10 Madison              1:26.44    1:22.57  
                  38.44     1:22.57 (44.13)                                        
 26 Boyce, Darren             11 MacArthur            1:19.92    1:22.93  
                  38.29     1:22.93 (44.64)                                        
 27 Pettus, Ethan             12 Johnson              1:22.02    1:23.57  
                  38.77     1:23.57 (44.80)                                        
 28 Garza-Ortiz, Christian    10 Madison              1:33.12    1:24.42  
                  38.41     1:24.42 (46.01)                                        
 29 Roach-Compton, Kyle       10 MacArthur            1:27.13    1:24.53  
                  39.02     1:24.53 (45.51)                                        
 30 Garakani, Spalding        12 Churchill            1:26.85    1:25.07  
                  38.74     1:25.07 (46.33)                                        
 31 Leasure, Ashton           09 Smithson Valley      1:28.13    1:25.21  
                  39.40     1:25.21 (45.81)                                        
 32 Weller, Dylan             10 Johnson              1:28.64    1:26.34  
                  39.51     1:26.34 (46.83)                                        
 33 Tiller, Brennan           10 Smithson Valley      1:20.89    1:26.94  
                  39.50     1:26.94 (47.44)                                        
 34 Clayton, Alex             09 MacArthur            1:32.49    1:27.45  
                  40.68     1:27.45 (46.77)                                        
 35 Gutierrez, Cristan        12 L.E.E.               1:24.79    1:27.64  
                  40.53     1:27.64 (47.11)                                        
 36 Garcia, Deven             09 Johnson              1:32.64    1:28.93  
                  40.25     1:28.93 (48.68)                                        
 37 Simmons, Lucas            09 Canyon               1:30.02    1:29.25  
                  42.71     1:29.25 (46.54)                                        
 38 Castro-Leduc, Keanu       11 MacArthur            1:28.37    1:29.64  
                  41.33     1:29.64 (48.31)                                        
 39 Marti, Zane               09 Smithson Valley      1:26.82    1:32.20  
                  43.43     1:32.20 (48.77)                                        
 40 Zimmerman, Logan          09 MacArthur            1:48.01    1:45.29  
                  47.00     1:45.29 (58.29)                                        
 -- Burgess-Almarza, Diego    10 Madison              1:20.33         DQ  
                  48.17          DQ (56.72)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  3:46.16    4:08.43   18  
     1) Skrobanek, Laney 09             2) Weatherford, Julia 12          
     3) Henderson, Sofia 09             4) Sturm, Maggie 10               
                  28.73   1:00.72 (1:00.72)     1:30.25 (29.53)   2:02.92 (1:02.20)
        2:31.82 (28.90)   3:04.61 (1:01.69)     3:34.72 (30.11)   4:08.43 (1:03.82)
  2 Canyon High School  'A'                           4:09.17    4:22.22   14  
     1) Thompson, Brooke 10             2) Dasso, Faith 09                
     3) Wonsang, Emily 12               4) Chandler, Kyra 12              
                  30.03   1:02.56 (1:02.56)     1:34.04 (31.48)   2:07.82 (1:05.26)
        2:39.37 (31.55)   3:16.71 (1:08.89)     3:32.71 (16.00)   4:22.22 (1:05.51)
  3 Churchill High School  'A'                        4:12.54    4:22.40   12  
     1) Laechelin, Amy 09               2) Linnartz, Sarah 10             
     3) Berry, Floridell 12             4) Destin, Danielle 10            
                  30.16   1:02.22 (1:02.22)     1:32.42 (30.20)   2:08.22 (1:06.00)
        2:38.45 (30.23)   3:14.35 (1:06.13)     3:46.76 (32.41)   4:22.40 (1:08.05)
  4 Johnson High School  'A'                          4:18.07    4:24.82   10  
     1) Howland, Avery 11               2) Campbell, Carrleigh 10         
     3) Thomas, Jessica 09              4) Starkman, Emma 12              
                  32.34   1:08.83 (1:08.83)     1:38.87 (30.04)   2:11.97 (1:03.14)
        2:44.24 (32.27)   3:18.49 (1:06.52)     3:49.38 (30.89)   4:24.82 (1:06.33)
  5 MacArthur High School  'A'                        4:18.54    4:30.66    8  
     1) Donato, Haley 10                2) White, Jackie 12               
     3) Gutierrez, Allyson 10           4) Barajas, Abby 11               
                  32.73   1:08.97 (1:08.97)     1:40.88 (31.91)   2:16.76 (1:07.79)
        2:48.91 (32.15)   3:24.15 (1:07.39)     3:56.42 (32.27)   4:30.66 (1:06.51)
  6 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  4:08.72   x4:30.81  
     1) Auld, Jordan 11                 2) Lozano, Lauren 09              
     3) Salgado, Brooke 12              4) Newman, Jaelyn 10              
                  31.12   1:05.76 (1:05.76)     1:19.14 (13.38)   2:15.28 (1:09.52)
        2:48.43 (33.15)   3:26.08 (1:10.80)     3:57.83 (31.75)   4:30.81 (1:04.73)
  7 Madison High School  'A'                          4:31.92    4:34.53    6  
     1) Ayala, Vanessa 12               2) Gentry, Zoe 10                 
     3) Bazany, Emma 10                 4) Montalvo, Jenna 12             
                  32.63   1:07.99 (1:07.99)     1:41.20 (33.21)   2:19.72 (1:11.73)
        2:53.45 (33.73)   3:30.94 (1:11.22)     3:47.57 (16.63)   4:34.53 (1:03.59)
  8 Johnson High School  'B'                          4:27.32   x4:35.04  
     1) Hammar, Kaylee 11               2) Petrosky, Megan 11             
     3) Quintanilla Melendez, Paola 10  4) Ashworth, Brooke 09            
                  33.65   1:09.21 (1:09.21)     1:41.77 (32.56)   2:19.26 (1:10.05)
        2:51.50 (32.24)   3:28.38 (1:09.12)     3:59.85 (31.47)   4:35.04 (1:06.66)
  9 Smithson Valley High School  'C'                  4:25.40   x4:36.12  
     1) O'Neil, Julia 11                2) Sutherland, Sydney 09          
     3) Richter, Lakyn 09               4) Spence, Abbey 11               
                  33.44   1:08.96 (1:08.96)     1:23.56 (14.60)   2:16.24 (1:07.28)
        2:49.78 (33.54)   3:26.63 (1:10.39)     3:40.13 (13.50)   4:36.12 (1:09.49)
 10 Churchill High School  'B'                        4:29.00   x4:37.58  
     1) Turner, Brianna 11              2) Sharabi, Leah 09               
     3) Curtis, Caroline 09             4) O'Malley, Rylee 10             
                  33.51   1:10.79 (1:10.79)     1:43.80 (33.01)   2:20.47 (1:09.68)
        2:53.99 (33.52)   3:29.12 (1:08.65)     4:02.08 (32.96)   4:37.58 (1:08.46)
 11 Canyon High School  'B'                           4:38.43   x4:41.39  
     1) Erickson, Maggie 11             2) Everett, Alexandra 11          
     3) Willett, Christine 11           4) Platt, Emma 12                 
                  32.77   1:06.70 (1:06.70)     1:39.56 (32.86)   2:16.23 (1:09.53)
        2:50.85 (34.62)   3:27.86 (1:11.63)     4:02.03 (34.17)   4:41.39 (1:13.53)
 12 Edison High School  'A'                           5:23.70    4:46.75    4  
     1) Ibarra, Julissa 10              2) Perez Pena, Gia 09             
     3) Rivera, Sophia 12               4) Martell, Viviana 12            
                  34.54   1:11.49 (1:11.49)     1:45.89 (34.40)   2:27.11 (1:15.62)
        2:41.85 (14.74)     3:01.48 (34.37)     3:41.36 (39.88)   4:46.75 (1:45.27)
 13 Johnson High School  'C'                          4:44.44   x4:50.72  
     1) Wilson, Regan 10                2) Oldenettel, Nina 11            
     3) Harryman, Georgia 10            4) Duncan, Tiphany 11             
                  32.58   1:10.92 (1:10.92)     1:45.01 (34.09)   2:26.39 (1:15.47)
        3:00.98 (34.59)   3:38.28 (1:11.89)     4:14.02 (35.74)   4:50.72 (1:12.44)
 14 MacArthur High School  'B'                        4:47.41   x4:57.11  
     1) Rodriguez, Hayley 10            2) Gomez, Alliana 11              
     3) Gerlach, Sarah 09               4) Schweninger, Arden 09          
                  34.61   1:12.68 (1:12.68)     1:48.13 (35.45)   2:29.15 (1:16.47)
        3:01.73 (32.58)   3:40.58 (1:11.43)     4:16.06 (35.48)   4:57.11 (1:16.53)
 15 Madison High School  'B'                          4:49.24   x5:03.74  
     1) Allgood, Hannah 09              2) Hilario, Kimberly 11           
     3) Jasso, Sidonie 09               4) Kyle, Sarah 09                 
                  35.88   1:15.41 (1:15.41)     1:52.19 (36.78)   2:35.74 (1:20.33)
        3:08.57 (32.83)   3:46.64 (1:10.90)     4:23.37 (36.73)   5:03.74 (1:17.10)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  3:27.84    3:32.61   18  
     1) Besch, Shaun 12                 2) Maxwell, David 12              
     3) Nelson, Grant 10                4) Klinksiek, Konnar 12           
                  26.41       55.41 (55.41)     1:20.99 (25.58)     1:50.59 (55.18)
        2:16.46 (25.87)     2:45.86 (55.27)     3:07.82 (21.96)     3:32.61 (46.75)
  2 Smithson Valley High School  'C'                  3:51.73   x3:34.42  
     1) Hunt, Joe 11                    2) Owen, Jordan 10                
     3) Klein, Mason 09                 4) Hill, Carter 10                
                  23.45       48.53 (48.53)     1:15.24 (26.71)     1:44.17 (55.64)
        2:12.79 (28.62)   2:44.31 (1:00.14)     3:07.94 (23.63)     3:34.42 (50.11)
  3 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  3:07.59   x3:39.58  
     1) Mickelson, Chris 11             2) Vignapiano, JJ 10              
     3) Correa, Ayden 10                4) Nwaeze, Amechi 11              
                  24.59       50.95 (50.95)     1:20.34 (29.39)   1:53.46 (1:02.51)
        2:20.44 (26.98)     2:50.57 (57.11)     3:13.57 (23.00)     3:39.58 (49.01)
  4 Churchill High School  'A'                        3:31.57    3:46.38   14  
     1) Thomas, Caleb 10                2) Vela Jr, Trey 11               
     3) Leven, Nathan 10                4) Wallis, James 12               
                  27.17       56.98 (56.98)     1:13.46 (16.48)   1:57.15 (1:00.17)
        2:23.72 (26.57)     2:52.75 (55.60)     3:17.94 (25.19)     3:46.38 (53.63)
  5 Johnson High School  'A'                          3:40.96    3:47.17   12  
     1) Perez, Nathaniel 09             2) Parsons, Kevin 12              
     3) McDonald, Aidan 11              4) Arias Garcia, Pablo 10         
                  28.40       57.58 (57.58)     1:24.41 (26.83)     1:53.77 (56.19)
        2:21.29 (27.52)     2:52.79 (59.02)     3:17.84 (25.05)     3:47.17 (54.38)
  6 MacArthur High School  'A'                        3:43.55    3:47.50   10  
     1) Schweninger, Ethan 12           2) Donaho, Nick 12                
     3) Salas, Andrew 12                4) Vanderlinden, Josh 12          
                  28.06       58.98 (58.98)     1:24.23 (25.25)     1:54.68 (55.70)
        2:21.49 (26.81)     2:52.52 (57.84)     3:18.85 (26.33)     3:47.50 (54.98)
  7 Churchill High School  'B'                        3:43.30   x3:54.47  
     1) Bergstrom, Mac 09               2) Hernandez, Christopher 12      
     3) Spradling, Riley 09             4) Brewer, Taber 09               
                  28.05       58.92 (58.92)     1:25.16 (26.24)     1:55.92 (57.00)
        2:24.43 (28.51)     2:55.81 (59.89)     3:24.15 (28.34)     3:54.47 (58.66)
  8 Canyon High School  'A'                           3:57.80    3:59.42    8  
     1) Coody, Austin 11                2) Pannell, Timmy 10              
     3) Buntin, Carson 11               4) Sisk, Daylan 11                
                  28.68   1:01.71 (1:01.71)     1:29.85 (28.14)     2:00.89 (59.18)
        2:14.03 (13.14)     2:28.30 (27.41)     3:00.72 (32.42)   3:59.42 (1:31.12)
  9 Johnson High School  'B'                          3:56.86   x4:00.96  
     1) Cirstea, Andy 10                2) McDonald, Alexander 09         
     3) Ortiz, Diego 11                 4) Miller, Jaxon 09               
                  28.37   1:00.15 (1:00.15)     1:27.75 (27.60)     1:59.26 (59.11)
        2:27.45 (28.19)   2:59.78 (1:00.52)     3:28.82 (29.04)   4:00.96 (1:01.18)
 10 Canyon High School  'B'                           4:06.21   x4:02.28  
     1) Myers, Kyle 11                  2) Joslin, Eric 11                
     3) West, Will 10                   4) Conger, Tye 11                 
                  28.69   1:00.33 (1:00.33)     1:29.04 (28.71)   2:00.34 (1:00.01)
        2:29.37 (29.03)   3:01.90 (1:01.56)     3:30.19 (28.29)   4:02.28 (1:00.38)
 11 Churchill High School  'C'                        4:56.75   x4:02.45  
     1) Smith, Quinn 09                 2) Moilanen, Ethan 09             
     3) Rodriguez, Joshua 09            4) Poteet, Erick 09               
                  28.67       59.91 (59.91)     1:30.23 (30.32)   2:02.84 (1:02.93)
        2:31.83 (28.99)     3:02.66 (59.82)     3:31.58 (28.92)     4:02.45 (59.79)
 12 Roosevelt High School  'A'                        3:55.50    4:04.59    6  
     1) Swanson, Mathew 11              2) Canady, Rhys 12                
     3) Hernandez, Fernando 11          4) Gutierrez, Seth 11             
                  26.50       55.98 (55.98)     1:24.23 (28.25)   1:57.36 (1:01.38)
        2:28.74 (31.38)   3:03.05 (1:05.69)     3:32.71 (29.66)   4:04.59 (1:01.54)
 13 Madison High School  'A'                          4:08.96    4:14.29    4  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson 11             2) Bates, Jonah 10                
     3) Castruita, Branden 09           4) Garza-Ortiz, Christian 10      
                  24.51       50.81 (50.81)                       1:58.85 (1:08.04)
        2:31.67 (32.82)   3:08.19 (1:09.34)     3:39.55 (31.36)   4:14.29 (1:06.10)
 14 Johnson High School  'C'                          4:11.18   x4:18.37  
     1) Davenport, Ted 10               2) Pettus, Ethan 12               
     3) Huryn, Taras 09                 4) Jones, Travis 10               
                  29.73   1:02.22 (1:02.22)     1:34.55 (32.33)   2:10.52 (1:08.30)
        2:40.61 (30.09)   3:14.16 (1:03.64)     3:44.20 (30.04)   4:18.37 (1:04.21)
 -- MacArthur High School  'B'                        4:33.32         DQ  
     1) Clayton, Alex 09                2) Belmontes, Fernando 10         
     3) Roach-Compton, Kyle 10          4) Eidson, Tristan 10             
                          1:10.45 (1:10.45)     1:41.98 (31.53)   2:19.37 (1:08.92)
        2:50.77 (31.40)   3:27.47 (1:08.10)     3:58.65 (31.18)        DQ (1:06.99)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Smithson Valley High School         355   2. Churchill High School             299.5
  3. Canyon High School                  178   4. Johnson High School               135.5
  5. MacArthur High School                86   6. Madison High School                  80
  7. L E E High School                    38   8. Roosevelt High School                31
  9. Edison High School                   22                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Smithson Valley High School         213   2. Churchill High School             118.5
  3. Canyon High School                   94   4. Johnson High School                72.5
  5. Madison High School                  48   6. MacArthur High School                23
  7. L E E High School                    21   8. Edison High School                   10
  9. Roosevelt High School                 6                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Churchill High School               181   2. Smithson Valley High School         142
  3. Canyon High School                   84   4. MacArthur High School                63
  4. Johnson High School                  63   6. Madison High School                  32
  7. Roosevelt High School                25   8. L E E High School                    17
  9. Edison High School                   12