2018-2019 AAHSSL Dual+ / NS-19
Northside ISD Aquatic Complex - 11/17/2018                     
Final Results and Scores                         
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'A'                           1:45.98    1:54.24   10  
     1) Burcham, Shea E 12              2) Bartley, Morgan E 10           
     3) Bartley, Katelyn M 12           4) Chen, Kristie R 12             
                  28.88     1:00.22 (31.34)     1:27.49 (27.27)     1:54.24 (26.75)
  2 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'B'                           1:56.17    1:57.99    5  
     1) Thornton, Erin A 11             2) Coffey, Kaylee 09              
     3) La Beau, Sophia 09              4) Christiansen, Sophia J 10      
                  30.32     1:02.23 (31.91)     1:30.30 (28.07)     1:57.99 (27.69)
  3 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:59.47    2:00.56    3  
     1) Henderson, Sofia N 9            2) Skrobanek, Laney K 9           
     3) Howell, Jacquelyne C 12         4) Weatherford, Julia S 12        
                  30.33     1:04.25 (33.92)     1:33.72 (29.47)     2:00.56 (26.84)
  4 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                2:01.91    2:01.35  
     1) Villatoro, Natalia C 10         2) Tercilla, Carolyn V 11         
     3) Clarkson, Emma C 12             4) Villatoro, Amber E 12          
                  30.60     1:06.61 (36.01)     1:34.99 (28.38)     2:01.35 (26.36)
  5 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                2:06.75    2:07.00  
     1) Johnson, Kara G 09              2) Smith, Lindsey P 12            
     3) Reichling, Heidi J 12           4) Berry, Floridell C 12          
                  30.82     1:07.95 (37.13)     1:38.33 (30.38)     2:07.00 (28.67)
  6 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'C'                           2:04.60   x2:07.56  
     1) Viramontes Perez, Maria L 11    2) Dunn, Margo J 11               
     3) Shrestha, Mizla 10              4) Mason, Sarah J 11              
                  33.28     1:08.26 (34.98)     1:39.89 (31.63)     2:07.56 (27.67)
  7 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  2:04.09    2:08.28  
     1) Klinksiek, Kayleigh L 9         2) Auld, Jordan A 11              
     3) Houlahan, Brinna M 11           4) Salgado, Brooke N 12           
                  30.93                             1:38.85 ( )     2:08.28 (29.43)
  8 Smithson Valley High School  'C'                  2:11.92   x2:12.83  
     1) O'Neil, Julia H 11              2) Masalihit, Leila M 11          
     3) Lozano, Lauren O 9              4) Richter, Lakyn D 09            
                  32.85     1:11.13 (38.28)     1:44.43 (33.30)     2:12.83 (28.40)
  9 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'D'                           2:11.07   x2:17.33  
     1) Capps, Sophie C 12              2) Erales, Sydney A 09            
     3) Mireles, Morgan A 12            4) Zernhelt, Grace C 11           
                  36.85     1:14.82 (37.97)     1:47.18 (32.36)     2:17.33 (30.15)
 10 Winston Churchill High School  'C'                2:15.81   x2:18.83  
     1) Lawinger, Natalie R 11          2) Allbritton, Virginia C 10      
     3) Curtis, Caroline G 09           4) Destin, Danielle C 10          
                  34.07     1:15.47 (41.40)     1:48.95 (33.48)     2:18.83 (29.88)
 11 Winston Churchill High School  'D'                2:17.84   x2:23.02  
     1) O'Malley, Rylee P 10            2) Rivera, Kennedy C 09           
     3) Krueger, Avery M 11             4) White, Willa F 11              
                  33.57     1:14.95 (41.38)     1:52.02 (37.07)     2:23.02 (31.00)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:38.60    1:38.14   10  
     1) Klinksiek, Konnar P 12          2) Hill, Carter W 10              
     3) Hunt, Joe E 11                  4) Nwaeze, Amechi K 11            
                  24.18       52.08 (27.90)     1:15.95 (23.87)     1:38.14 (22.19)
  2 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'A'                           1:39.45    1:39.84    5  
     1) Garcia, Brandon R 12            2) Cai, Kevin * 09                
     3) Ray, Len R 10                   4) Prior, Luke M 10               
                  25.46       53.53 (28.07)     1:18.43 (24.90)     1:39.84 (21.41)
  3 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                1:42.87    1:41.75    3  
     1) Player, Samuel K 11             2) Guillet, Garrett G 11          
     3) Peterson, Jake M 11             4) Allen, Gabriel B 11            
                  25.28       55.09 (29.81)     1:18.94 (23.85)     1:41.75 (22.81)
  4 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                1:48.01    1:49.59  
     1) Bravo, Alejandro M 11           2) Herrmann, Axel A 10            
     3) Brenner, Lawson W 10            4) Luna, Leo V 10                 
                  28.60     1:00.88 (32.28)     1:26.54 (25.66)     1:49.59 (23.05)
  5 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  1:49.13    1:50.06  
     1) Nelson, Grant A 10              2) Correa, Ayden S 10             
     3) Vignapiano, JJ J 10             4) Dickey, Erik M 12              
                  28.44       59.12 (30.68)     1:26.34 (27.22)     1:50.06 (23.72)
  6 Winston Churchill High School  'C'                1:50.91   x1:51.38  
     1) Thomas, Caleb D 10              2) Miles, Camden R 10             
     3) Al-Khader, Sammy T 12           4) Player, Jackson T 12           
                  28.66     1:01.93 (33.27)     1:27.59 (25.66)     1:51.38 (23.79)
  7 Smithson Valley High School  'C'                  1:57.52   x1:53.32  
     1) Pyle, Ethan T 11                2) Owen, Jordan J 10              
     3) Robinson, Cody M 09             4) Nwaeze, Ejike J 10             
                  29.45     1:00.18 (30.73)     1:29.22 (29.04)     1:53.32 (24.10)
  8 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'C'                           1:53.15    1:55.58  
     1) Mulligan, Caden A 09            2) Groen, Cole E 11               
     3) Clarkson, Jacob W 10            4) Munoz, Estevan G 11            
                  30.85     1:02.25 (31.40)     1:30.33 (28.08)     1:55.58 (25.25)
  9 Winston Churchill High School  'D'                1:54.50   x1:59.68  
     1) Hernandez, Christopher A 12     2) Rodriguez, Joshua M 09         
     3) Teixeira Manresa, Cristian M 10 4) Vela Jr, Trey 11               
                  30.62     1:05.12 (34.50)     1:32.73 (27.61)     1:59.68 (26.95)
 10 Smithson Valley High School  'D'                  2:05.67   x2:03.66  
     1) Wageman, Cole C 10              2) Moreno, Reagan M 10            
     3) Casanova, Chase C 10            4) Jackson, Walker W 9            
                  35.51     1:07.88 (32.37)     1:41.79 (33.91)     2:03.66 (21.87)
 11 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'D'                           1:56.47   x2:06.84  
     1) Wheeler, Dawson 10              2) Garcia, Roberto L 12           
     3) Manly, Jaret A 11               4) Kruse, Ethan T 09              
                  36.41     1:09.18 (32.77)     1:39.00 (29.82)     2:06.84 (27.84)
 -- Ronald Reagan H.S.  'B'                           1:45.44         DQ  
     1) Partipilo, Chris 10             2) Villarreal, Daniel 12          
     3) Viramontes Perez, Tavo J 12     4) Martin, Bobby A 12             
                  28.69       58.41 (29.72)     1:25.08 (26.67)          DQ (23.97)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walpole, Sarah E          12 Reagan               1:55.69    2:00.28    8  
                  27.91       58.11 (30.20)     1:29.44 (31.33)     2:00.28 (30.84)
  2 Hajduk, Erika L           10 Churchill            1:59.37    2:00.68    6  
                  28.47       59.19 (30.72)     1:30.43 (31.24)     2:00.68 (30.25)
  3 Garcia, Elena E           10 Reagan               2:03.47    2:05.54    5  
                  28.59     1:00.00 (31.41)     1:32.57 (32.57)     2:05.54 (32.97)
  4 Rousey, Tamia R           11 Reagan               2:08.11    2:09.80    4  
                  29.18     1:01.71 (32.53)     1:35.60 (33.89)     2:09.80 (34.20)
  5 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L      9 Smithson Valley      2:10.20    2:11.02    3  
                  29.53     1:02.11 (32.58)     1:36.14 (34.03)     2:11.02 (34.88)
  6 Cuenca, Kaili I           10 Reagan               2:02.58    2:12.53    2  
                  29.58     1:02.95 (33.37)     1:37.69 (34.74)     2:12.53 (34.84)
  7 Clarkson, Emma C          12 Churchill            2:02.77    2:14.43    1  
                  30.89     1:04.95 (34.06)     1:39.71 (34.76)     2:14.43 (34.72)
  8 Laechelin, Amy N          09 Churchill            2:15.05    2:18.30  
                  31.47     1:07.02 (35.55)     1:42.83 (35.81)     2:18.30 (35.47)
  9 Auld, Jordan A            11 Smithson Valley      2:16.47    2:21.98  
                  31.22     1:06.38 (35.16)     1:44.50 (38.12)     2:21.98 (37.48)
 10 Lozano, Lauren O           9 Smithson Valley      2:22.02    2:23.73  
                  33.08     1:10.36 (37.28)     1:48.04 (37.68)     2:23.73 (35.69)
 11 O'Malley, Rylee P         10 Churchill            2:22.86    2:31.28  
                  33.50     1:10.84 (37.34)     1:50.67 (39.83)     2:31.28 (40.61)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Player, Samuel K          11 Churchill            1:42.22    1:43.75    8  
                  24.15       50.63 (26.48)     1:17.42 (26.79)     1:43.75 (26.33)
  2 Nwaeze, Amechi K          11 Smithson Valley      1:48.82    1:49.20    6  
                  24.88       52.25 (27.37)     1:21.00 (28.75)     1:49.20 (28.20)
  3 Hunt, Joe E               11 Smithson Valley      1:45.93    1:49.47    5  
                  24.41       51.71 (27.30)     1:20.35 (28.64)     1:49.47 (29.12)
  4 Prior, Luke M             10 Reagan               1:57.38    1:53.00    4  
                  26.49       55.00 (28.51)     1:24.36 (29.36)     1:53.00 (28.64)
  5 Luna, Leo V               10 Churchill            1:48.93    1:53.21    3  
                  25.62       53.75 (28.13)     1:23.58 (29.83)     1:53.21 (29.63)
  6 Nelson, Nikolai M         10 Reagan               1:54.23    1:54.22    2  
                  26.41       55.29 (28.88)     1:24.82 (29.53)     1:54.22 (29.40)
  7 Villatoro, Kellen K       11 Churchill            1:50.64    1:57.34    1  
                  25.61       54.05 (28.44)     1:25.02 (30.97)     1:57.34 (32.32)
  8 Trevino, Andros           09 Reagan               2:02.78    1:58.38  
                  27.66       57.40 (29.74)     1:28.31 (30.91)     1:58.38 (30.07)
  9 Shenouda, Mark            11 Reagan               1:54.45    1:58.84  
                  26.53       57.02 (30.49)     1:28.37 (31.35)     1:58.84 (30.47)
 10 Jackson, Carl L           12 Churchill            1:58.59    2:03.36  
                  28.11       59.63 (31.52)     1:31.83 (32.20)     2:03.36 (31.53)
 11 Moreno, Reagan M          10 Smithson Valley      2:30.27    2:29.84  
                  31.59     1:08.73 (37.14)     1:49.87 (41.14)     2:29.84 (39.97)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartley, Katelyn M        12 Reagan               2:05.83    2:12.33    8  
                  28.57     1:03.04 (34.47)     1:40.71 (37.67)     2:12.33 (31.62)
  2 Thornton, Erin A          11 Reagan               2:15.02    2:19.25    6  
                  30.24     1:06.25 (36.01)     1:48.19 (41.94)     2:19.25 (31.06)
  3 Tercilla, Carolyn V       11 Churchill            2:15.78    2:25.34    5  
                  32.90     1:10.40 (37.50)     1:52.53 (42.13)     2:25.34 (32.81)
  4 Henderson, Sofia N         9 Smithson Valley      2:23.57    2:26.30    4  
                  31.56     1:07.47 (35.91)     1:51.41 (43.94)     2:26.30 (34.89)
  5 Johnson, Kara G           09 Churchill            2:33.01    2:29.69    3  
                  34.43     1:09.76 (35.33)     1:57.61 (47.85)     2:29.69 (32.08)
  6 McAllister, Madison A     10 Smithson Valley      2:22.10    2:29.84    2  
                  32.66     1:10.67 (38.01)     1:54.40 (43.73)     2:29.84 (35.44)
  7 LaField, Zoe P            11 Churchill            2:26.75    2:31.06    1  
                  32.70     1:11.23 (38.53)     1:55.78 (44.55)     2:31.06 (35.28)
  8 Hernandez, Olivia C       09 Reagan               2:41.55    2:34.48  
                  32.70     1:10.74 (38.04)     1:58.02 (47.28)     2:34.48 (36.46)
  9 Reichling, Heidi J        12 Churchill            2:39.91    2:40.32  
                  32.67     1:14.96 (42.29)     2:04.64 (49.68)     2:40.32 (35.68)
 10 Shrestha, Mizla           10 Reagan               2:40.67    2:41.61  
                  33.56     1:16.61 (43.05)     2:05.50 (48.89)     2:41.61 (36.11)
 11 Richter, Lakyn D          09 Smithson Valley      2:48.60    2:42.23  
                  33.74     1:16.07 (42.33)     2:03.67 (47.60)     2:42.23 (38.56)
 12 O'Neil, Julia H           11 Smithson Valley      2:45.35    2:52.33  
                                1:21.04 ( )     2:15.95 (54.91)     2:52.33 (36.38)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klinksiek, Konnar P       12 Smithson Valley      1:58.91    1:57.11    8  
                  24.18       53.71 (29.53)     1:30.32 (36.61)     1:57.11 (26.79)
  2 Mickelson, Chris L        11 Smithson Valley      1:59.35    2:02.66    6  
                  26.02       58.74 (32.72)     1:33.77 (35.03)     2:02.66 (28.89)
  3 Peterson, Jake M          11 Churchill            1:53.87    2:04.29    5  
                  26.53     1:00.21 (33.68)     1:37.10 (36.89)     2:04.29 (27.19)
  4 Cai, Kevin *              09 Reagan               2:05.35    2:04.91    4  
                  28.16     1:02.23 (34.07)     1:36.47 (34.24)     2:04.91 (28.44)
  5 Brenner, Lawson W         10 Churchill            2:10.62    2:08.42    3  
                  26.85       59.60 (32.75)     1:38.24 (38.64)     2:08.42 (30.18)
  6 Guillet, Garrett G        11 Churchill            1:59.47    2:12.77    2  
                  27.85     1:02.64 (34.79)     1:41.86 (39.22)     2:12.77 (30.91)
  7 Viramontes Perez, Tavo J  12 Reagan               2:13.48    2:13.87    1  
                  27.78     1:01.79 (34.01)     1:41.63 (39.84)     2:13.87 (32.24)
  8 Al-Khader, Sammy T        12 Churchill            2:16.94    2:14.07  
                  27.62     1:02.71 (35.09)     1:43.22 (40.51)     2:14.07 (30.85)
  9 Viramontes Perez, Santia  09 Reagan               2:20.88    2:21.34  
                  30.14     1:06.48 (36.34)     1:46.85 (40.37)     2:21.34 (34.49)
 10 Owen, Jordan J            10 Smithson Valley      2:33.86    2:29.85  
                  31.53     1:14.13 (42.60)     1:56.00 (41.87)     2:29.85 (33.85)
 11 Wageman, Cole C           10 Smithson Valley      2:38.76    2:46.31  
                  33.61     1:13.37 (39.76)     2:05.66 (52.29)     2:46.31 (40.65)
 -- Villarreal, Daniel        12 Reagan               2:13.02         DQ  
                  27.04     1:04.26 (37.22)     1:43.77 (39.51)          DQ (35.41)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartley, Morgan E         10 Reagan                 24.50      25.13    8  
  2 Coffey, Kaylee            09 Reagan                 26.44      26.04    6  
  3 Burcham, Shea E           12 Reagan                 25.03      26.31    5  
  4 Villatoro, Amber E        12 Churchill              25.48      27.02    4  
  5 Weatherford, Julia S      12 Smithson Valley        26.20      27.33    3  
  6 Chen, Kristie R           12 Reagan                 25.79      27.62    2  
  7 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L      9 Smithson Valley        26.68      27.68    1  
  8 Villatoro, Natalia C      10 Churchill              27.63      27.86  
  9 O'Neil, Julia H           11 Smithson Valley        28.32      29.37  
 10 Berry, Floridell C        12 Churchill              28.63      29.40  
 11 Destin, Danielle C        10 Churchill              29.36      29.55  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nwaeze, Amechi K          11 Smithson Valley        21.73      22.17    8  
  2 Garcia, Brandon R         12 Reagan                 21.50      22.28    6  
  3 De Valle, Ryan C          12 Reagan                 22.90      22.50    5  
  4 Martin, Bobby A           12 Reagan                 22.45      23.40    4  
  5 Hill, Carter W            10 Smithson Valley        22.79      23.46    3  
  6 Wallis, James H           12 Churchill              23.68      23.52    2  
  7 Player, Jackson T         12 Churchill              24.03      23.75    1  
  8 Gillen, Steven M          12 Churchill              23.22      23.78  
  9 Herrmann, Axel A          10 Churchill              23.82      23.89  
 10 Partipilo, Chris          10 Reagan                 23.80      23.90  
 11 Dickey, Erik M            12 Smithson Valley        22.69      23.97  
 12 Nwaeze, Ejike J           10 Smithson Valley        24.99      24.43  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coffey, Kaylee            09 Reagan               1:05.50    1:01.95    8  
                  28.83     1:01.95 (33.12)                                        
  2 La Beau, Sophia           09 Reagan               1:03.09    1:01.99    6  
                  30.30     1:01.99 (31.69)                                        
  3 Nader, Lea A              09 Reagan               1:03.14    1:02.32    5  
                  29.23     1:02.32 (33.09)                                        
  4 Houlahan, Brinna M        11 Smithson Valley      1:04.27    1:05.10    4  
                  31.41     1:05.10 (33.69)                                        
  5 Clarkson, Emma C          12 Churchill            1:00.62    1:06.22    3  
                  31.02     1:06.22 (35.20)                                        
  6 Howell, Jacquelyne C      12 Smithson Valley      1:02.30    1:06.50    2  
                  31.71     1:06.50 (34.79)                                        
  7 Newman, Jaelyn S          10 Smithson Valley      1:11.88    1:08.63    1  
                  33.00     1:08.63 (35.63)                                        
  8 Reichling, Heidi J        12 Churchill            1:05.47    1:10.72  
                  32.51     1:10.72 (38.21)                                        
  9 Rousey, Tamia R           11 Reagan               1:07.61    1:11.42  
                  32.72     1:11.42 (38.70)                                        
 10 Linnartz, Sarah P         10 Churchill            1:08.98    1:13.05  
                  32.98     1:13.05 (40.07)                                        
 11 Curtis, Caroline G        09 Churchill            1:16.53    1:14.17  
                  35.41     1:14.17 (38.76)                                        
 12 Lozano, Lauren O           9 Smithson Valley      1:14.94    1:17.48  
                  35.99     1:17.48 (41.49)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Jake M          11 Churchill              51.23      54.59    8  
                  25.58       54.59 (29.01)                                        
  2 Ray, Len R                10 Reagan                 56.59      56.75    6  
                  26.92       56.75 (29.83)                                        
  3 Besch, Shaun S            12 Smithson Valley        55.08      57.79    5  
                  26.80       57.79 (30.99)                                        
  4 Brenner, Lawson W         10 Churchill              53.03      58.04    4  
                  27.61       58.04 (30.43)                                        
  5 Al-Khader, Sammy T        12 Churchill              56.93      59.82    3  
                  28.59       59.82 (31.23)                                        
  6 Groen, Cole E             11 Reagan               1:00.93    1:01.70    2  
                  28.10     1:01.70 (33.60)                                        
  7 May, Hayden B             11 Smithson Valley      1:02.27    1:02.09    1  
                  27.84     1:02.09 (34.25)                                        
  8 Vignapiano, JJ J          10 Smithson Valley      1:04.50    1:03.29  
                  28.36     1:03.29 (34.93)                                        
  9 Brewer, Taber T           09 Churchill            1:03.57    1:03.72  
                  29.83     1:03.72 (33.89)                                        
 10 Munoz, Estevan G          11 Reagan               1:05.75    1:03.75  
                  28.56     1:03.75 (35.19)                                        
 11 Viramontes Perez, Santia  09 Reagan               1:03.29    1:04.61  
                  30.05     1:04.61 (34.56)                                        
 12 Pyle, Ethan T             11 Smithson Valley      1:16.46    1:06.41  
                  30.89     1:06.41 (35.52)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burcham, Shea E           12 Reagan                 52.41      56.45    8  
                  27.58       56.45 (28.87)                                        
  2 Walpole, Sarah E          12 Reagan                 53.98      58.03    6  
                  27.72       58.03 (30.31)                                        
  3 Sturm, Maggie E           10 Smithson Valley        59.31      58.59    5  
                  27.87       58.59 (30.72)                                        
  4 Chen, Kristie R           12 Reagan                 56.33    1:00.36    4  
                  29.17     1:00.36 (31.19)                                        
  5 Villatoro, Amber E        12 Churchill              56.08    1:00.49    3  
                  28.79     1:00.49 (31.70)                                        
  6 Viramontes Perez, Maria   11 Reagan               1:01.69    1:01.97    2  
                  29.29     1:01.97 (32.68)                                        
  7 McAllister, Madison A     10 Smithson Valley        58.49    1:02.07    1  
                  29.71     1:02.07 (32.36)                                        
  8 Berry, Floridell C        12 Churchill            1:03.61    1:05.81  
                  30.40     1:05.81 (35.41)                                        
  9 Destin, Danielle C        10 Churchill            1:04.62    1:05.96  
                  31.26     1:05.96 (34.70)                                        
 10 Masalihit, Leila M        11 Smithson Valley      1:00.53    1:07.89  
 11 Allbritton, Virginia C    10 Churchill            1:08.97    1:09.48  
                  33.14     1:09.48 (36.34)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klinksiek, Konnar P       12 Smithson Valley        45.03      49.08    8  
                  23.21       49.08 (25.87)                                        
  2 De Valle, Ryan C          12 Reagan                 51.22      50.35    6  
                  24.00       50.35 (26.35)                                        
  3 Shenouda, Mark            11 Reagan                 49.64      51.37    5  
                  24.62       51.37 (26.75)                                        
  4 Cai, Kevin *              09 Reagan                 51.45      52.03    4  
                  25.52       52.03 (26.51)                                        
  5 Allen, Gabriel B          11 Churchill              50.26      52.05    3  
                  25.26       52.05 (26.79)                                        
  6 Villatoro, Kellen K       11 Churchill              51.11      52.32    2  
                  25.31       52.32 (27.01)                                        
  7 Gillen, Steven M          12 Churchill              50.65      52.33    1  
                  25.26       52.33 (27.07)                                        
  8 Wallis, James H           12 Churchill              51.28      53.31  
                  25.62       53.31 (27.69)                                        
  9 Martin, Bobby A           12 Reagan                 51.27      53.42  
                  25.97       53.42 (27.45)                                        
 10 Nelson, Grant A           10 Smithson Valley        57.23      54.85  
                  26.47       54.85 (28.38)                                        
 11 Dickey, Erik M            12 Smithson Valley        55.43      55.18  
                  26.07       55.18 (29.11)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hajduk, Erika L           10 Churchill            5:14.65    5:15.02    8  
                  28.46       59.09 (30.63)     1:30.40 (31.31)     2:02.16 (31.76)
        2:34.24 (32.08)     3:06.41 (32.17)     3:38.69 (32.28)     4:11.28 (32.59)
        4:43.91 (32.63)     5:15.02 (31.11)                                        
  2 Nader, Lea A              09 Reagan               5:14.92    5:19.97    6  
                  28.19       59.13 (30.94)     1:31.06 (31.93)     2:03.38 (32.32)
        2:36.10 (32.72)     3:08.72 (32.62)     3:41.83 (33.11)     4:14.92 (33.09)
        4:48.16 (33.24)     5:19.97 (31.81)                                        
  3 Skrobanek, Laney K         9 Smithson Valley      5:20.69    5:36.81    5  
                  28.53     1:01.08 (32.55)     1:35.73 (34.65)     2:10.62 (34.89)
        2:44.74 (34.12)     3:19.48 (34.74)     3:54.25 (34.77)     4:28.97 (34.72)
        5:03.49 (34.52)     5:36.81 (33.32)                                        
  4 Garcia, Elena E           10 Reagan               5:33.30    5:41.60    4  
                  29.19     1:01.48 (32.29)     1:35.01 (33.53)     2:09.78 (34.77)
        2:45.00 (35.22)     3:20.42 (35.42)     3:55.86 (35.44)     4:31.44 (35.58)
        5:07.01 (35.57)     5:41.60 (34.59)                                        
  5 Cuenca, Kaili I           10 Reagan               5:33.65    5:48.26    3  
                  30.04     1:04.64 (34.60)     1:39.79 (35.15)     2:14.98 (35.19)
        2:50.06 (35.08)     3:26.00 (35.94)     4:01.57 (35.57)     4:37.31 (35.74)
        5:13.05 (35.74)     5:48.26 (35.21)                                        
  6 Christiansen, Sophia J    10 Reagan               5:50.96    5:52.48    2  
                  30.57     1:04.88 (34.31)     1:39.86 (34.98)     2:15.68 (35.82)
        2:51.84 (36.16)     3:27.86 (36.02)     4:04.35 (36.49)     4:40.89 (36.54)
        5:17.42 (36.53)     5:52.48 (35.06)                                        
  7 Henderson, Sofia N         9 Smithson Valley      6:08.36    5:53.52    1  
                  30.51     1:04.79 (34.28)     1:39.74 (34.95)     2:15.35 (35.61)
        2:51.15 (35.80)     3:27.71 (36.56)     4:04.24 (36.53)     4:40.83 (36.59)
        5:17.80 (36.97)     5:53.52 (35.72)                                        
  8 Houlahan, Brinna M        11 Smithson Valley      6:14.86    5:57.59  
                  30.77     1:04.91 (34.14)     1:40.48 (35.57)     2:15.82 (35.34)
        2:51.82 (36.00)     3:29.00 (37.18)     4:06.41 (37.41)     4:44.42 (38.01)
        5:21.60 (37.18)     5:57.59 (35.99)                                        
  9 Laechelin, Amy N          09 Churchill            5:54.21    6:03.47  
                  31.57     1:07.47 (35.90)     1:45.26 (37.79)     2:22.31 (37.05)
        2:59.56 (37.25)     3:37.79 (38.23)     4:15.18 (37.39)     4:52.06 (36.88)
        5:29.21 (37.15)     6:03.47 (34.26)                                        
 10 Smith, Lindsey P          12 Churchill            6:05.27    6:22.00  
                  33.61     1:11.68 (38.07)     1:50.49 (38.81)     2:29.34 (38.85)
        3:08.63 (39.29)     3:48.35 (39.72)     4:27.33 (38.98)     5:05.67 (38.34)
        5:43.81 (38.14)     6:22.00 (38.19)                                        
 11 White, Willa F            11 Churchill            6:35.01    6:43.83  
                  35.17     1:13.70 (38.53)     1:53.75 (40.05)     2:34.34 (40.59)
        3:15.92 (41.58)     3:57.19 (41.27)     4:38.89 (41.70)     5:20.75 (41.86)
        6:02.74 (41.99)     6:43.83 (41.09)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Leo V               10 Churchill            4:47.57    5:02.51    8  
                  25.86       54.72 (28.86)     1:24.69 (29.97)     1:55.87 (31.18)
        2:26.77 (30.90)     2:58.56 (31.79)     3:29.95 (31.39)     4:00.54 (30.59)
        4:31.69 (31.15)     5:02.51 (30.82)                                        
  2 Mickelson, Chris L        11 Smithson Valley      4:59.77    5:08.43    6  
                  26.51       56.49 (29.98)     1:27.60 (31.11)     1:59.29 (31.69)
        2:31.19 (31.90)     3:02.81 (31.62)     3:35.29 (32.48)     4:07.06 (31.77)
        4:38.29 (31.23)     5:08.43 (30.14)                                        
  3 Jackson, Carl L           12 Churchill            4:58.99    5:24.31    5  
                  28.88     1:01.05 (32.17)     1:33.42 (32.37)     2:05.53 (32.11)
        2:38.66 (33.13)     3:10.38 (31.72)     3:43.18 (32.80)     4:17.16 (33.98)
        4:51.05 (33.89)     5:24.31 (33.26)                                        
  4 Spradling, Riley M        09 Churchill            5:30.81    5:30.27    4  
                  29.79     1:02.95 (33.16)     1:37.15 (34.20)     2:11.38 (34.23)
        2:45.64 (34.26)     3:19.19 (33.55)     3:52.44 (33.25)     4:25.20 (32.76)
        4:58.46 (33.26)     5:30.27 (31.81)                                        
  5 Pyle, Ethan T             11 Smithson Valley      5:45.59    5:33.13    3  
                  27.98     1:00.01 (32.03)     1:33.41 (33.40)     2:08.50 (35.09)
        2:43.07 (34.57)     3:18.65 (35.58)     3:52.90 (34.25)     4:27.46 (34.56)
        5:01.85 (34.39)     5:33.13 (31.28)                                        
  6 Groen, Cole E             11 Reagan               5:25.99    5:40.97    2  
                  29.45     1:02.40 (32.95)     1:36.46 (34.06)     2:11.77 (35.31)
        2:47.51 (35.74)     3:22.94 (35.43)     3:58.32 (35.38)     4:33.38 (35.06)
        5:08.09 (34.71)     5:40.97 (32.88)                                        
  7 Correa, Ayden S           10 Smithson Valley      5:34.38    5:42.86    1  
                  29.11     1:01.15 (32.04)     1:34.23 (33.08)     2:07.93 (33.70)
        2:42.65 (34.72)     3:19.01 (36.36)     3:54.60 (35.59)     4:31.49 (36.89)
        5:07.71 (36.22)     5:42.86 (35.15)                                        
  8 Leven, Nathan T           10 Churchill            5:28.83    5:50.78  
                  29.53     1:02.84 (33.31)     1:37.48 (34.64)     2:13.12 (35.64)
        2:49.21 (36.09)     3:25.33 (36.12)     4:01.97 (36.64)     4:38.88 (36.91)
        5:15.55 (36.67)     5:50.78 (35.23)                                        
  9 Mulligan, Caden A         09 Reagan               5:59.86    5:59.74  
                  31.04     1:06.34 (35.30)     1:42.66 (36.32)     2:19.57 (36.91)
        2:57.20 (37.63)     3:33.83 (36.63)     4:10.54 (36.71)     4:47.26 (36.72)
        5:24.01 (36.75)     5:59.74 (35.73)                                        
 10 Owen, Jordan J            10 Smithson Valley      6:03.45    6:04.20  
                  31.28     1:06.54 (35.26)     1:43.43 (36.89)     2:21.36 (37.93)
        2:59.60 (38.24)     3:37.28 (37.68)     4:14.17 (36.89)     4:51.77 (37.60)
        5:29.51 (37.74)     6:04.20 (34.69)                                        
 11 Clarkson, Jacob W         10 Reagan               5:41.99    6:17.30  
                  28.87     1:02.90 (34.03)     1:39.94 (37.04)     2:17.85 (37.91)
        2:57.52 (39.67)     3:37.42 (39.90)     4:18.35 (40.93)     4:59.74 (41.39)
        5:40.78 (41.04)     6:17.30 (36.52)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'A'                           1:39.82    1:44.27   10  
     1) Burcham, Shea E 12              2) Chen, Kristie R 12             
     3) Bartley, Katelyn M 12           4) Bartley, Morgan E 10           
                  26.00       53.68 (27.68)     1:19.15 (25.47)     1:44.27 (25.12)
  2 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'B'                           1:44.09    1:47.73    5  
     1) Walpole, Sarah E 12             2) Rousey, Tamia R 11             
     3) Cuenca, Kaili I 10              4) Garcia, Elena E 10             
                  26.85       54.16 (27.31)     1:20.97 (26.81)     1:47.73 (26.76)
  3 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:48.56    1:49.30    3  
     1) Newman, Jaelyn S 10             2) Klinksiek, Kayleigh L 9        
     3) McAllister, Madison A 10        4) Sturm, Maggie E 10             
                  27.56       55.13 (27.57)     1:22.90 (27.77)     1:49.30 (26.40)
  4 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'C'                           1:49.91   x1:54.12  
     1) Nader, Lea A 09                 2) Capps, Sophie C 12             
     3) Hernandez Andino, Joisset N 10  4) Mason, Sarah J 11              
                  27.34       56.68 (29.34)     1:26.63 (29.95)     1:54.12 (27.49)
  5 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  1:54.60    1:57.60  
     1) Richter, Lakyn D 09             2) Masalihit, Leila M 11          
     3) Auld, Jordan A 11               4) O'Neil, Julia H 11             
                  29.26       59.21 (29.95)     1:28.95 (29.74)     1:57.60 (28.65)
  6 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                1:57.02    1:58.39  
     1) LaField, Zoe P 11               2) Reichling, Heidi J 12          
     3) Destin, Danielle C 10           4) Linnartz, Sarah P 10           
                  28.48       59.06 (30.58)     1:29.30 (30.24)     1:58.39 (29.09)
  7 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'D'                           1:54.83   x1:59.24  
     1) Dunn, Margo J 11                2) Erales, Sydney A 09            
     3) Hernandez, Olivia C 09          4) Zernhelt, Grace C 11           
                  29.34       59.75 (30.41)     1:34.92 (35.17)     1:59.24 (24.32)
  8 Winston Churchill High School  'C'                1:59.73    2:02.60  
     1) Smith, Lindsey P 12             2) Allbritton, Virginia C 10      
     3) O'Malley, Rylee P 10            4) Curtis, Caroline G 09          
                                1:01.42 ( )     1:31.77 (30.35)     2:02.60 (30.83)
  9 Winston Churchill High School  'D'                2:09.90   x2:12.11  
     1) Ashton, Trinity M 11            2) Guillen, Katie M 10            
     3) Herrera, Makayla S 09           4) Krueger, Avery M 11            
                  34.45     1:07.01 (32.56)     1:39.66 (32.65)     2:12.11 (32.45)
 -- Winston Churchill High School  'A'                1:52.45         DQ  
     1) Tercilla, Carolyn V 11          2) Laechelin, Amy N 09            
     3) Berry, Floridell C 12           4) Hajduk, Erika L 10             
                  29.66       57.89 (28.23)     1:27.51 (29.62)          DQ (26.34)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'A'                           1:27.88    1:28.43   10  
     1) Prior, Luke M 10                2) Shenouda, Mark 11              
     3) De Valle, Ryan C 12             4) Garcia, Brandon R 12           
                  22.09       44.71 (22.62)     1:07.15 (22.44)     1:28.43 (21.28)
  2 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:28.34    1:29.45    5  
     1) Besch, Shaun S 12               2) Mickelson, Chris L 11          
     3) Nwaeze, Amechi K 11             4) Klinksiek, Konnar P 12         
                  23.87       46.52 (22.65)     1:08.52 (22.00)     1:29.45 (20.93)
  3 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                1:32.90    1:35.44    3  
     1) Gillen, Steven M 12             2) Luna, Leo V 10                 
     3) Brenner, Lawson W 10            4) Guillet, Garrett G 11          
                  24.18       48.26 (24.08)     1:12.04 (23.78)     1:35.44 (23.40)
  4 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                1:35.69    1:35.86  
     1) Herrmann, Axel A 10             2) Hernandez, Christopher A 12    
     3) Player, Jackson T 12            4) Wallis, James H 12             
                  24.20       48.59 (24.39)     1:12.48 (23.89)     1:35.86 (23.38)
  5 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'B'                           1:34.41    1:35.87  
     1) Villarreal, Daniel 12           2) Langley, Adrian B 11           
     3) Ray, Len R 10                   4) Martin, Bobby A 12             
                  23.88       48.34 (24.46)     1:12.56 (24.22)     1:35.87 (23.31)
  6 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  1:37.51    1:36.72  
     1) Nwaeze, Ejike J 10              2) Casanova, Chase C 10           
     3) Vignapiano, JJ J 10             4) Pyle, Ethan T 11               
                  24.26       49.05 (24.79)     1:13.77 (24.72)     1:36.72 (22.95)
  7 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'C'                           1:39.55   x1:39.18  
     1) Nelson, Nikolai M 10            2) Munoz, Estevan G 11            
     3) Manly, Jaret A 11               4) Clarkson, Jacob W 10           
                  24.86       49.73 (24.87)     1:14.18 (24.45)     1:39.18 (25.00)
  8 Winston Churchill High School  'C'                1:38.85   x1:44.07  
     1) Smith, Quinn J 09               2) Vela Jr, Trey 11               
     3) Brewer, Taber T 09              4) Bergstrom, Mac M 09            
                  27.09       52.46 (25.37)     1:18.78 (26.32)     1:44.07 (25.29)
  9 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'D'                           1:44.16   x1:45.16  
     1) Viramontes Perez, Santiago 09   2) Okikawa, Micah C 10            
     3) Clayborne, Hunter E 12          4) Garcia, Roberto L 12           
                  27.22       53.58 (26.36)     1:19.62 (26.04)     1:45.16 (25.54)
 10 Winston Churchill High School  'D'                1:45.60   x1:45.22  
     1) Moilanen, Ethan I 09            2) Poteet, Erick A 09             
     3) Torres, Gabriel W 10            4) Jester, Colton E 11            
                  26.61       52.08 (25.47)     1:19.63 (27.55)     1:45.22 (25.59)
 11 Smithson Valley High School  'C'                  1:48.75   x1:48.01  
     1) Robinson, Morgan d 11           2) Robinson, Cody M 09            
     3) Jackson, Walker W 9             4) Wageman, Cole C 10             
                  26.69       52.93 (26.24)     1:20.95 (28.02)     1:48.01 (27.06)
 12 Smithson Valley High School  'D'                  1:52.83   x1:56.97  
     1) Tiller, Brennan C 10            2) Klein, Mason M 9               
     3) Phipps, Cooper R 9              4) Moreno, Reagan M 10            
                  28.89       56.22 (27.33)     1:27.90 (31.68)     1:56.97 (29.07)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartley, Katelyn M        12 Reagan                 56.27    1:00.08    8  
                  28.94     1:00.08 (31.14)                                        
  2 Skrobanek, Laney K         9 Smithson Valley      1:02.00    1:03.60    6  
                  30.57     1:03.60 (33.03)                                        
  3 Thornton, Erin A          11 Reagan               1:00.70    1:04.60    5  
                  31.83     1:04.60 (32.77)                                        
  4 La Beau, Sophia           09 Reagan               1:06.29    1:05.13    4  
                  31.78     1:05.13 (33.35)                                        
  5 Johnson, Kara G           09 Churchill            1:08.51    1:06.06    3  
                  32.89     1:06.06 (33.17)                                        
  6 Sturm, Maggie E           10 Smithson Valley      1:07.27    1:06.39    2  
                  32.33     1:06.39 (34.06)                                        
  7 Villatoro, Natalia C      10 Churchill            1:02.63    1:06.57    1  
                  31.82     1:06.57 (34.75)                                        
  8 Weatherford, Julia S      12 Smithson Valley      1:05.45    1:09.43  
                  33.77     1:09.43 (35.66)                                        
  9 LaField, Zoe P            11 Churchill            1:05.25    1:09.98  
                  34.28     1:09.98 (35.70)                                        
 10 Viramontes Perez, Maria   11 Reagan               1:10.06    1:10.54  
                  33.90     1:10.54 (36.64)                                        
 11 Newman, Jaelyn S          10 Smithson Valley      1:13.91    1:13.62  
                  36.51     1:13.62 (37.11)                                        
 12 Lawinger, Natalie R       11 Churchill            1:08.80    1:14.32  
                  35.71     1:14.32 (38.61)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Joe E               11 Smithson Valley        52.44      52.21    8  
                  25.73       52.21 (26.48)                                        
  2 Player, Samuel K          11 Churchill              54.23      55.77    6  
                  26.70       55.77 (29.07)                                        
  3 Prior, Luke M             10 Reagan               1:01.01    1:00.62    5  
                  28.90     1:00.62 (31.72)                                        
  4 Nelson, Nikolai M         10 Reagan               1:00.38    1:00.83    4  
                  29.76     1:00.83 (31.07)                                        
  5 Viramontes Perez, Tavo J  12 Reagan                 57.27    1:01.10    3  
                  29.94     1:01.10 (31.16)                                        
  6 Thomas, Caleb D           10 Churchill            1:00.33    1:01.74    2  
                  29.99     1:01.74 (31.75)                                        
  7 Bravo, Alejandro M        11 Churchill            1:01.51    1:02.84    1  
                  30.71     1:02.84 (32.13)                                        
  8 May, Hayden B             11 Smithson Valley      1:05.00    1:04.30  
                  30.34     1:04.30 (33.96)                                        
  9 Trevino, Andros           09 Reagan               1:02.70    1:04.72  
                  31.50     1:04.72 (33.22)                                        
 10 Nelson, Grant A           10 Smithson Valley      1:03.23    1:04.96  
                  31.06     1:04.96 (33.90)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Joshua M       09 Churchill                 NT    1:10.52  
                  35.15     1:10.52 (35.37)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartley, Morgan E         10 Reagan               1:06.56    1:07.97    8  
                  31.77     1:07.97 (36.20)                                        
  2 Tercilla, Carolyn V       11 Churchill            1:10.66    1:16.88    6  
                  36.62     1:16.88 (40.26)                                        
  3 Howell, Jacquelyne C      12 Smithson Valley      1:15.26    1:17.77    5  
                  37.54     1:17.77 (40.23)                                        
  4 Dunn, Margo J             11 Reagan               1:16.21    1:19.01    4  
                  36.23     1:19.01 (42.78)                                        
  5 Auld, Jordan A            11 Smithson Valley      1:15.87    1:20.35    3  
                  37.59     1:20.35 (42.76)                                        
  6 Linnartz, Sarah P         10 Churchill            1:20.20    1:22.00    2  
                  37.99     1:22.00 (44.01)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Olivia C       09 Reagan               1:24.98    1:22.19    1  
                  39.48     1:22.19 (42.71)                                        
  8 Capps, Sophie C           12 Reagan               1:23.89    1:23.84  
                  38.93     1:23.84 (44.91)                                        
  9 Smith, Lindsey P          12 Churchill            1:21.19    1:24.43  
 10 Richter, Lakyn D          09 Smithson Valley      1:22.94    1:24.76  
                  39.87     1:24.76 (44.89)                                        
 11 Masalihit, Leila M        11 Smithson Valley      1:20.32    1:25.96  
                  39.86     1:25.96 (46.10)                                        
 12 Rivera, Kennedy C         09 Churchill            1:31.58    1:32.51  
                  42.69     1:32.51 (49.82)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Brandon R         12 Reagan               1:01.75    1:00.43    8  
                  29.10     1:00.43 (31.33)                                        
  2 Hill, Carter W            10 Smithson Valley      1:00.46    1:02.53    6  
                  28.88     1:02.53 (33.65)                                        
  3 Allen, Gabriel B          11 Churchill            1:00.43    1:07.02    5  
                  31.92     1:07.02 (35.10)                                        
  4 Partipilo, Chris          10 Reagan               1:08.57    1:07.08    4  
                  31.29     1:07.08 (35.79)                                        
  5 Villarreal, Daniel        12 Reagan               1:07.19    1:07.70    3  
                  31.66     1:07.70 (36.04)                                        
  6 Langley, Adrian B         11 Reagan               1:07.38    1:09.33    2  
                  32.84     1:09.33 (36.49)                                        
  7 Guillet, Garrett G        11 Churchill            1:00.43    1:09.44    1  
                  31.83     1:09.44 (37.61)                                        
  8 Spradling, Riley M        09 Churchill            1:10.39    1:10.82  
                  33.22     1:10.82 (37.60)                                        
  9 Besch, Shaun S            12 Smithson Valley      1:00.92    1:10.84  
                  32.64     1:10.84 (38.20)                                        
 10 Correa, Ayden S           10 Smithson Valley      1:10.94    1:11.64  
                  31.96     1:11.64 (39.68)                                        
 11 Casanova, Chase C         10 Smithson Valley      1:13.56    1:12.61  
                  33.73     1:12.61 (38.88)                                        
 12 Herrmann, Axel A          10 Churchill            1:11.76    1:13.03  
                  34.58     1:13.03 (38.45)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'A'                           3:35.95    3:51.10   10  
     1) Walpole, Sarah E 12             2) Coffey, Kaylee 09              
     3) La Beau, Sophia 09              4) Cuenca, Kaili I 10             
                  27.57       57.04 (57.04)     1:23.69 (26.65)     1:53.45 (56.41)
                            2:51.67 (58.22)     3:18.58 (26.91)     3:51.10 (59.43)
  2 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                4:01.52    3:57.98    5  
     1) Hajduk, Erika L 10              2) Villatoro, Amber E 12          
     3) Clarkson, Emma C 12             4) Villatoro, Natalia C 10        
                  27.99       57.18 (57.18)     1:24.39 (27.21)     1:55.56 (58.38)
        2:24.51 (28.95)   2:56.91 (1:01.35)     3:25.46 (28.55)   3:57.98 (1:01.07)
  3 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'B'                           3:48.21    4:00.28    3  
     1) Christiansen, Sophia J 10       2) Rousey, Tamia R 11             
     3) Nader, Lea A 09                 4) Garcia, Elena E 10             
                  29.72   1:02.17 (1:02.17)     1:30.32 (28.15)     2:01.88 (59.71)
        2:29.69 (27.81)     3:00.19 (58.31)     3:28.46 (28.27)   4:00.28 (1:00.09)
  4 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  3:50.33    4:02.84  
     1) McAllister, Madison A 10        2) Henderson, Sofia N 9           
     3) Weatherford, Julia S 12         4) Skrobanek, Laney K 9           
                  29.59   1:02.65 (1:02.65)     1:31.26 (28.61)   2:04.14 (1:01.49)
        2:32.81 (28.67)   3:04.72 (1:00.58)     3:31.81 (27.09)     4:02.84 (58.12)
  5 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'C'                           4:02.03   x4:10.56  
     1) Thornton, Erin A 11             2) Shrestha, Mizla 10             
     3) Viramontes Perez, Maria L 11    4) Hernandez, Olivia C 09         
                  28.49       58.87 (58.87)     1:29.38 (30.51)   2:02.03 (1:03.16)
        2:32.13 (30.10)   3:07.50 (1:05.47)     3:36.83 (29.33)   4:10.56 (1:03.06)
  6 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                4:08.30    4:18.04  
     1) Johnson, Kara G 09              2) Linnartz, Sarah P 10           
     3) LaField, Zoe P 11               4) Laechelin, Amy N 09            
                  30.18   1:02.15 (1:02.15)     1:32.57 (30.42)   2:09.60 (1:07.45)
        2:39.88 (30.28)   3:13.65 (1:04.05)     3:45.01 (31.36)   4:18.04 (1:04.39)
  7 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'D'                           4:07.78   x4:24.02  
     1) Erales, Sydney A 09             2) Mason, Sarah J 11              
     3) Capps, Sophie C 12              4) Hernandez Andino, Joisset N 10 
                  31.22   1:05.60 (1:05.60)     1:35.86 (30.26)   2:09.38 (1:03.78)
        2:41.52 (32.14)   3:17.34 (1:07.96)     3:48.93 (31.59)   4:24.02 (1:06.68)
  8 Winston Churchill High School  'C'                4:30.02   x4:40.45  
     1) Lawinger, Natalie R 11          2) Allbritton, Virginia C 10      
     3) Curtis, Caroline G 09           4) O'Malley, Rylee P 10           
                  33.82   1:12.59 (1:12.59)     1:45.98 (33.39)   2:23.71 (1:11.12)
        2:57.05 (33.34)   3:32.41 (1:08.70)     4:04.23 (31.82)   4:40.45 (1:08.04)
  9 Winston Churchill High School  'D'                4:43.50   x4:51.94  
     1) Herrera, Makayla S 09           2) Guillen, Katie M 10            
     3) Ashton, Trinity M 11            4) White, Willa F 11              
                  35.17   1:24.27 (1:24.27)     1:50.18 (25.91)   2:28.31 (1:04.04)
        3:03.66 (35.35)   3:42.43 (1:14.12)     4:14.44 (32.01)   4:51.94 (1:09.51)
 -- Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  4:03.82         DQ  
     1) Howell, Jacquelyne C 12         2) Newman, Jaelyn S 10            
     3) Houlahan, Brinna M 11           4) Sturm, Maggie E 10             
                  30.02   1:01.48 (1:01.48)     1:30.53 (29.05)   2:01.71 (1:00.23)
        2:30.80 (29.09)   3:03.78 (1:02.07)     3:32.22 (28.44)          DQ (59.91)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                3:25.44    3:20.24   10  
     1) Player, Samuel K 11             2) Gillen, Steven M 12            
     3) Allen, Gabriel B 11             4) Peterson, Jake M 11            
                  22.65       47.34 (47.34)     1:11.73 (24.39)     1:38.81 (51.47)
        2:03.43 (24.62)     2:30.49 (51.68)     2:54.12 (23.63)     3:20.24 (49.75)
  2 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'A'                           3:23.58    3:22.92    5  
     1) De Valle, Ryan C 12             2) Cai, Kevin * 09                
     3) Partipilo, Chris 10             4) Shenouda, Mark 11              
                  24.32       50.74 (50.74)     1:15.00 (24.26)     1:41.49 (50.75)
        1:57.39 (15.90)     2:32.88 (51.39)     2:56.58 (23.70)     3:22.92 (50.04)
  3 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  3:18.41    3:23.06    3  
     1) Besch, Shaun S 12               2) Hill, Carter W 10              
     3) Hunt, Joe E 11                  4) Mickelson, Chris L 11          
                  25.11       54.51 (54.51)     1:18.47 (23.96)     1:45.58 (51.07)
        2:08.68 (23.10)     2:33.41 (47.83)     2:56.82 (23.41)     3:23.06 (49.65)
  4 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                3:27.34    3:37.59  
     1) Villatoro, Kellen K 11          2) Al-Khader, Sammy T 12          
     3) Wallis, James H 12              4) Leven, Nathan T 10             
                  25.70       53.96 (53.96)     1:19.54 (25.58)     1:48.79 (54.83)
        2:13.78 (24.99)     2:42.34 (53.55)     3:08.86 (26.52)     3:37.59 (55.25)
  5 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'B'                           3:36.16    3:39.79  
     1) Nelson, Nikolai M 10            2) Viramontes Perez, Tavo J 12    
     3) Clarkson, Jacob W 10            4) Langley, Adrian B 11           
                  25.71       53.46 (53.46)     1:19.64 (26.18)     1:48.87 (55.41)
        2:14.90 (26.03)     2:44.78 (55.91)     3:10.40 (25.62)     3:39.79 (55.01)
  6 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'C'                           3:44.56   x3:46.76  
     1) Trevino, Andros 09              2) Okikawa, Micah C 10            
     3) Manly, Jaret A 11               4) Groen, Cole E 11               
                  26.96       55.62 (55.62)     1:24.31 (28.69)     1:55.24 (59.62)
        2:22.00 (26.76)     2:51.74 (56.50)     3:17.79 (26.05)     3:46.76 (55.02)
  7 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  3:46.39    3:48.07  
     1) Owen, Jordan J 10               2) May, Hayden B 11               
     3) Correa, Ayden S 10              4) Dickey, Erik M 12              
                  26.43       55.28 (55.28)     1:22.76 (27.48)     1:54.38 (59.10)
        2:21.80 (27.42)     2:52.77 (58.39)     3:18.15 (25.38)     3:48.07 (55.30)
  8 Winston Churchill High School  'C'                3:39.55   x3:54.29  
     1) Vela Jr, Trey 11                2) Bergstrom, Mac M 09            
     3) Miles, Camden R 10              4) Spradling, Riley M 09          
                  27.20       57.77 (57.77)     1:26.47 (28.70)     1:56.19 (58.42)
        2:24.06 (27.87)     2:54.06 (57.87)     3:22.65 (28.59)   3:54.29 (1:00.23)
  9 Winston Churchill High School  'D'                3:54.00   x3:58.78  
     1) Smith, Quinn J 09               2) Poteet, Erick A 09             
     3) Moilanen, Ethan I 09            4) Salazar, Jude R 10             
                  28.49   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:28.91 (28.26)   2:00.75 (1:00.10)
        2:28.79 (28.04)     2:59.91 (59.16)     3:26.57 (26.66)     3:58.78 (58.87)
 10 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'D'                           3:57.07   x3:59.75  
     1) Garcia, Roberto L 12            2) Wheeler, Dawson 10             
     3) Mulligan, Caden A 09            4) Viramontes Perez, Santiago 09  
                  27.64       57.72 (57.72)     1:27.10 (29.38)   2:02.18 (1:04.46)
        2:29.60 (27.42)     2:59.71 (57.53)     3:27.71 (28.00)   3:59.75 (1:00.04)
 11 Smithson Valley High School  'C'                  4:13.26   x4:02.76  
     1) Nelson, Grant A 10              2) Moreno, Reagan M 10            
     3) Jackson, Walker W 9             4) Klein, Mason M 9               
                  26.92       55.48 (55.48)     1:26.03 (30.55)   2:01.05 (1:05.57)
        2:29.77 (28.72)   3:03.02 (1:01.97)     3:31.47 (28.45)     4:02.76 (59.74)
 12 Smithson Valley High School  'D'                  4:22.32   x4:22.07  
     1) Nwaeze, Ejike J 10              2) Casanova, Chase C 10           
     3) Phipps, Cooper R 9              4) Robinson, Morgan d 11          
                  27.79   1:02.20 (1:02.20)     1:31.06 (28.86)   2:02.37 (1:00.17)
        2:37.02 (34.65)   3:16.35 (1:13.98)     3:47.46 (31.11)   4:22.07 (1:05.72)
 
Event 25  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Sophia J    10 Reagan                 25.15      27.84  
  2 Mason, Sarah J            11 Reagan                 28.50      28.38  
  3 Erales, Sydney A          09 Reagan                 29.84      29.58  
  4 Buentello, Isabella       09 Reagan                 31.35      31.09  
  5 Rivera, Kennedy C         09 Churchill              30.60      31.18  
  6 Krueger, Avery M          11 Churchill              31.09      31.86  
  7 Ingram, Ashlyn J          10 Churchill              31.18      32.14  
  8 Ashton, Trinity M         11 Churchill              33.71      34.09  
  9 Baker, Vishali M          10 Smithson Valley        41.87      39.91  
 
Event 26  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ray, Len R                10 Reagan                 24.09      23.93  
  2 Langley, Adrian B         11 Reagan                 24.23      24.45  
  3 Jester, Colton E          11 Churchill              25.89      25.82  
  4 Salazar, Jude R           10 Churchill              26.49      26.15  
  5 Clayborne, Hunter E       12 Reagan                 26.28      27.00  
  6 Jackson, Walker W          9 Smithson Valley        28.03      27.46  
  7 Kruse, Ethan T            09 Reagan                 28.29      28.20  
  8 Garakani, Spalding A      12 Churchill              31.13      31.01  
  9 Phipps, Cooper R           9 Smithson Valley        31.02      31.46  
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shrestha, Mizla           10 Reagan               1:02.24    1:03.14  
                  30.68     1:03.14 (32.46)                                        
  2 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  10 Reagan               1:02.32    1:03.80  
                  30.64     1:03.80 (33.16)                                        
  3 Mireles, Morgan A         12 Reagan               1:05.31    1:05.64  
                  31.57     1:05.64 (34.07)                                        
  4 Buentello, Isabella       09 Reagan               1:08.06    1:10.54  
                  33.61     1:10.54 (36.93)                                        
  5 Guillen, Katie M          10 Churchill            1:10.98    1:11.34  
                  33.97     1:11.34 (37.37)                                        
  6 Herrera, Makayla S        09 Churchill            1:16.27    1:14.24  
                  34.94     1:14.24 (39.30)                                        
  7 Ingram, Ashlyn J          10 Churchill            1:10.55    1:14.27  
                  34.61     1:14.27 (39.66)                                        
  8 Baker, Vishali M          10 Smithson Valley      1:33.72    1:30.26  
                  43.13     1:30.26 (47.13)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Caden A         09 Reagan                 59.47      57.21  
                  27.57       57.21 (29.64)                                        
  2 Garcia, Roberto L         12 Reagan                 59.20      57.87  
                  28.16       57.87 (29.71)                                        
  3 Klein, Mason M             9 Smithson Valley      1:02.53      58.28  
                  27.81       58.28 (30.47)                                        
  4 Teixeira Manresa, Cristi  10 Churchill            1:01.67      59.16  
                  28.33       59.16 (30.83)                                        
  5 Smith, Quinn J            09 Churchill              59.06      59.93  
                  28.65       59.93 (31.28)                                        
  6 Okikawa, Micah C          10 Reagan                 57.66      59.97  
                  28.86       59.97 (31.11)                                        
  7 Torres, Gabriel W         10 Churchill            1:03.50    1:00.89  
                  28.67     1:00.89 (32.22)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Joshua M       09 Churchill            1:00.98    1:01.04  
                  29.54     1:01.04 (31.50)                                        
  9 Robinson, Morgan d        11 Smithson Valley      1:00.02    1:01.70  
                  29.55     1:01.70 (32.15)                                        
 10 Tiller, Brennan C         10 Smithson Valley      1:03.91    1:03.72  
                  29.81     1:03.72 (33.91)                                        
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Ronald Reagan H.S.                  281   2. Smithson Valley High School         146
  3. Winston Churchill High School       145                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Ronald Reagan H.S.                  181   2. Smithson Valley High School          54
  3. Winston Churchill High School        51                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Ronald Reagan H.S.                  100   2. Winston Churchill High School        94
  3. Smithson Valley High School          92