2018-2019 AAHSSL Dual+ / NS-24
Northside Aquatic Complex - 12/15/2018                    
Final Results / Not Scored                                   
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacArthur  'A'                                    2:08.55    2:12.97  
     1) White, Jackie G 12              2) Cardon, Rylee A 10             
     3) Gonzalez, Belen G 09            4) Skodje, Eline T 11             
                  34.88     1:12.82 (37.94)     1:43.54 (30.72)     2:12.97 (29.43)
  2 San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          2:22.13    2:21.12  
     1) Harris, Lauren E 10             2) McShane, Erin S 12             
     3) Leal, Cela C 12                 4) Guerrero, Harley S 10          
                  36.25     1:14.50 (38.25)   2:21.12 (1:06.62)                    
  3 MacArthur  'B'                                    2:20.38    2:22.63  
     1) Gutierrez, Allyson L 10         2) Freasier, Cassidy A 11         
     3) Ramirez, Alyssa A 12            4) Schweninger, Arden R 09        
                  35.59     1:18.18 (42.59)     1:52.35 (34.17)     2:22.63 (30.28)
  4 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         2:35.08    2:44.42  
     1) Hickman, Madison M 09           2) Romo, Sidney A 10              
     3) Mendoza, Janessa R 09           4) Hoglund, Madaline C 10         
                  38.93     1:27.11 (48.18)     2:14.88 (47.77)     2:44.42 (29.54)
 -- San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          2:10.25         DQ  
     1) Venturella, Meaghan D 12        2) Shirley, Brylee D 10           
     3) Munoz, Andrea C 09              4) Tolentino, Brianna 11          
                  34.69     1:11.94 (37.25)     1:40.57 (28.63)          DQ (28.73)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacArthur  'A'                                    1:55.99    1:55.92  
     1) Morales, Ethan T 12             2) Mask, Colby L 11               
     3) Gonzalez, Juaquin 12            4) Kenny, Wyatt 09                
                  30.91     1:01.03 (30.12)     1:29.10 (28.07)     1:55.92 (26.82)
  2 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          2:00.07    1:57.54  
     1) Dickson, Trevor A 11            2) Holman, Nolan J 10             
     3) Bradley, McCain P 12            4) Osborne, Scott H 10            
                  30.42     1:06.80 (36.38)     1:33.23 (26.43)     1:57.54 (24.31)
  3 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         1:59.09    1:58.78  
     1) Alaniz, Jaxon A 10              2) Drungell, Tristan M 10         
     3) Ferguson, Linnard D 12          4) Foate, Joshua 11               
                  30.53     1:04.18 (33.65)     1:33.66 (29.48)     1:58.78 (25.12)
  4 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         2:06.45    2:08.78  
     1) Hoglund, Noah J 12              2) Conder, Jake T 09              
     3) Evanyo, Michael S 10            4) Cleveland, Zackary R 10        
                  33.81     1:09.85 (36.04)     1:43.08 (33.23)     2:08.78 (25.70)
  5 MacArthur  'B'                                    2:11.05    2:09.23  
     1) Kuper, Sean 10                  2) Harris, Dylan M 10             
     3) Schweninger, Ethan E 12         4) Belmontes, Fernando B 10       
                  32.77     1:10.27 (37.50)     1:41.35 (31.08)     2:09.23 (27.88)
  6 MacArthur  'C'                                    2:18.68   x2:16.35  
     1) Zimmerman, Logan 9              2) Roach-Compton, Kyle J 10       
     3) Hayes, Nick E 09                4) Castro-Leduc, Keanu G 11       
                  35.53     1:12.18 (36.65)     1:46.85 (34.67)     2:16.35 (29.50)
  7 San Antonio Marshall  'C'                         2:22.58   x2:29.59  
     1) Suarez, Andrew E 10             2) Lagutchik, Sebastian A 09      
     3) Tovar, Alex 10                  4) Phillips, Kyle A 11            
                  37.24     1:16.11 (38.87)     1:58.09 (41.98)     2:29.59 (31.50)
 -- San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          2:29.41         DQ  
     1) Martinez Melendez, Jason L 10   2) Kamakawiwo'ole, Stephen K 10   
     3) Gomaa, Youssef S 10             4) Fauth, Felix A 10              
                                1:24.89 ( )     1:56.08 (31.19)          DQ (32.90)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardon, Makena M          12 MAC                  2:10.89    2:11.66  
                  30.60     1:04.17 (33.57)     1:38.25 (34.08)     2:11.66 (33.41)
  2 Kaarlsen, Mallorie M      12 Marshall             2:23.77    2:16.31  
                  31.98     1:07.22 (35.24)     1:42.90 (35.68)     2:16.31 (33.41)
  3 Barajas, Abby L           11 MAC                  2:22.18    2:24.04  
                  32.72     1:08.45 (35.73)   2:24.04 (1:15.59)                    
  4 Rodriguez, Hayley D       10 MAC                  2:43.04    2:38.30  
                  35.42     1:15.78 (40.36)     1:57.44 (41.66)     2:38.30 (40.86)
  5 Leal, Cela C              12 Brennan                   NT    2:44.60  
                  35.20     1:15.78 (40.58)     1:59.61 (43.83)     2:44.60 (44.99)
  6 Cepeda, Fabiola I         10 MAC                  2:51.48    2:49.14  
                  36.31     1:19.26 (42.95)     2:04.57 (45.31)     2:49.14 (44.57)
  7 Hoglund, Madaline C       10 Marshall             3:10.08    3:05.19  
                  41.52     1:29.15 (47.63)     2:16.87 (47.72)     3:05.19 (48.32)
 -- Araujo, Bianca A          09 Brennan              3:09.23         DQ  
                  40.64     1:26.50 (45.86)     2:14.78 (48.28)          DQ (44.77)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderlinden, Josh P      12 MAC                  2:02.05    2:04.18  
                  28.54     1:00.27 (31.73)     1:32.62 (32.35)     2:04.18 (31.56)
  2 Dickson, Trevor A         11 Brennan              2:00.94    2:04.77  
                  27.26       58.38 (31.12)     1:31.84 (33.46)     2:04.77 (32.93)
  3 Cleveland, Zackary R      10 Marshall             2:09.91    2:14.69  
                  29.98     1:04.35 (34.37)     1:40.50 (36.15)     2:14.69 (34.19)
  4 Conder, Jake T            09 Marshall             2:21.61    2:24.75  
                  33.11     1:10.95 (37.84)     1:49.87 (38.92)     2:24.75 (34.88)
  5 Boyce, Darren A           11 MAC                  2:21.45    2:24.85  
                  32.36     1:08.32 (35.96)     1:46.92 (38.60)     2:24.85 (37.93)
  6 Eidson, Tristan J         10 MAC                       NT    2:28.57  
                  32.27   1:50.30 (1:18.03)     2:28.57 (38.27)                    
  7 Magana, Aiden C           09 Marshall                  NT    2:40.79  
                  33.81     1:12.75 (38.94)   2:40.79 (1:28.04)                    
  8 Reiswig, Hayden R         09 MAC                  2:41.33    2:45.12  
                  35.35     1:17.09 (41.74)     2:00.94 (43.85)     2:45.12 (44.18)
  9 Suarez, Andrew E          10 Marshall                  NT    2:49.12  
                  35.56                             2:05.28 ( )     2:49.12 (43.84)
 -- Holman, Nolan J           10 Brennan              2:36.51         DQ  
                  30.02     1:04.76 (34.74)     1:40.99 (36.23)          DQ (34.31)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Nalani A         10 MAC                  2:28.30    2:24.46  
                  30.62     1:06.95 (36.33)     1:50.23 (43.28)     2:24.46 (34.23)
  2 Donato, Haley E           10 MAC                  2:39.41    2:39.01  
                  34.80     1:14.88 (40.08)     2:04.50 (49.62)     2:39.01 (34.51)
  3 Murphy, Alissa P          09 MAC                  2:39.01    2:40.76  
                  33.36     1:16.19 (42.83)     2:04.60 (48.41)     2:40.76 (36.16)
  4 McShane, Erin S           12 Brennan              2:50.29    2:55.02  
                  37.71     1:22.55 (44.84)     2:14.65 (52.10)     2:55.02 (40.37)
  5 Harris, Lauren E          10 Brennan              2:49.22    3:01.18  
                  37.92     1:23.59 (45.67)     2:20.16 (56.57)     3:01.18 (41.02)
  6 Gomez, Alliana C          11 MAC                  2:55.01    3:12.95  
                                                    2:30.40 ( )     3:12.95 (42.55)
  7 Romo, Sidney A            10 Marshall             3:10.17    3:24.35  
                  49.10     1:39.61 (50.51)     2:38.83 (59.22)     3:24.35 (45.52)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Skylar           11 Marshall             2:23.42    2:20.53  
                  28.35     1:01.97 (33.62)     1:47.29 (45.32)     2:20.53 (33.24)
  2 Salas, Andrew C           12 MAC                  2:28.78    2:27.70  
                  28.73     1:02.93 (34.20)     1:52.24 (49.31)     2:27.70 (35.46)
  3 Drungell, Tristan M       10 Marshall             2:45.55    2:34.75  
                  32.93     1:13.04 (40.11)     1:57.27 (44.23)     2:34.75 (37.48)
  4 Ferguson, Linnard D       12 Marshall             2:40.92    2:37.47  
                  30.41     1:12.60 (42.19)     2:00.66 (48.06)     2:37.47 (36.81)
  5 Roach-Compton, Kyle J     10 MAC                  2:58.05    2:51.10  
                  34.59     1:19.05 (44.46)     2:11.95 (52.90)     2:51.10 (39.15)
  6 Tovar, Alex               10 Marshall                  NT    2:51.53  
                  32.40     1:16.93 (44.53)     2:10.12 (53.19)     2:51.53 (41.41)
  7 Clayton, Alex A           09 MAC                  3:08.01    2:58.32  
                  41.36     1:30.68 (49.32)     2:20.27 (49.59)     2:58.32 (38.05)
  8 Martinez Melendez, Jason  10 Brennan                   NT    3:20.54  
                  46.91     1:42.62 (55.71)     2:38.86 (56.24)     3:20.54 (41.68)
  9 Kamakawiwo'ole, Stephen   10 Brennan                   NT    3:41.71  
                                  44.43 ( )   3:41.71 (2:57.28)                    
 -- Donaho, Nick S            12 MAC                  2:37.79         DQ  
                  29.94     1:07.35 (37.41)     1:56.55 (49.20)          DQ (40.94)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz, Andrea C           09 Brennan                27.32      26.97  
  2 Tolentino, Brianna        11 Brennan                28.88      29.12  
  3 Schweninger, Arden R      09 MAC                    31.34      31.29  
  4 Cardon, Rylee A           10 MAC                    26.87      31.35  
  5 Shirley, Brylee D         10 Brennan                31.34      31.57  
  6 Gerlach, Sarah            09 MAC                    31.38      31.76  
  7 Hickman, Madison M        09 Marshall               35.58      33.50  
  8 Olivo, Emily C            10 Brennan                35.26      34.40  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Ethan T          12 MAC                    23.59      24.05  
  2 Garcia, Evan M            10 Marshall               24.44      24.22  
  3 Montesinos Aleman, Max A  12 Marshall               25.58      26.01  
  4 Schweninger, Ethan E      12 MAC                    26.59      26.06  
  5 Hoglund, Noah J           12 Marshall               26.85      26.19  
  6 Mask, Colby L             11 MAC                    26.66      26.54  
  7 Clark, Isaac D            11 Brennan                28.14      27.42  
  8 Osborne, Scott H          10 Brennan                27.60      28.06  
  9 Belmontes, Fernando B     10 MAC                    29.17      28.33  
 10 Gomaa, Youssef S          10 Brennan                28.33      28.71  
 11 Evanyo, Michael S         10 Marshall               28.77      29.33  
 12 Garza, Ayden R            10 Brennan                34.36      31.04  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Belen G         09 MAC                  1:09.22    1:07.81  
                  31.59     1:07.81 (36.22)                                        
  2 Murphy, Alissa P          09 MAC                  1:13.53    1:15.35  
                  34.36     1:15.35 (40.99)                                        
  3 Kaarlsen, Mallorie M      12 Marshall             1:17.45    1:17.87  
                  35.99     1:17.87 (41.88)                                        
  4 Forbes, Amaya C           12 Marshall             1:25.99    1:21.14  
                  36.48     1:21.14 (44.66)                                        
  5 White, Jackie G           12 MAC                  1:17.24    1:22.54  
                  37.29     1:22.54 (45.25)                                        
  6 Henderson, Templey M      10 Marshall             1:32.16    1:29.77  
  7 Freasier, Cassidy A       11 MAC                  1:37.18    1:35.94  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, McCain P         12 Brennan              1:03.48    1:04.55  
                  30.23     1:04.55 (34.32)                                        
  2 Morales, Ethan T          12 MAC                  1:02.35    1:06.48  
                  30.07     1:06.48 (36.41)                                        
  3 Mask, Colby L             11 MAC                  1:07.26    1:09.24  
                  31.12     1:09.24 (38.12)                                        
  4 Alaniz, Jaxon A           10 Marshall                  NT    1:09.52  
                  30.69     1:09.52 (38.83)                                        
  5 Foate, Joshua             11 Marshall             1:31.72    1:21.80  
                  34.52     1:21.80 (47.28)                                        
  6 Castro-Leduc, Keanu G     11 MAC                  1:24.86    1:26.48  
                  38.24     1:26.48 (48.24)                                        
  7 Hayes, Nick E             09 MAC                  1:26.82    1:28.54  
                  38.13     1:28.54 (50.41)                                        
  8 Chaires, Scott A          11 Marshall                  NT    1:40.77  
                  38.87   1:40.77 (1:01.90)                                        
 -- Suarez, Andrew E          10 Marshall                  NT         DQ  
                  40.39          DQ (49.57)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Nalani A         10 MAC                    59.27      58.56  
                  27.91       58.56 (30.65)                                        
  2 Venturella, Meaghan D     12 Brennan              1:02.35    1:04.68  
                  31.32     1:04.68 (33.36)                                        
  3 Barajas, Abby L           11 MAC                  1:03.60    1:04.87  
                  31.56     1:04.87 (33.31)                                        
  4 Gutierrez, Allyson L      10 MAC                  1:07.70    1:05.20  
                  31.06     1:05.20 (34.14)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Alyssa A         12 MAC                  1:08.20    1:06.23  
                  31.80     1:06.23 (34.43)                                        
  6 Frerich, Abigail J        10 Brennan              1:15.00    1:13.19  
                  33.84     1:13.19 (39.35)                                        
  7 Hickman, Madison M        09 Marshall             1:20.40    1:18.05  
                  36.51     1:18.05 (41.54)                                        
  8 Mendoza, Janessa R        09 Marshall             1:25.85    1:19.49  
                  38.03     1:19.49 (41.46)                                        
  9 Romo, Sidney A            10 Marshall             1:20.10    1:22.95  
                  38.39     1:22.95 (44.56)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Evan M            10 Marshall               55.01      53.39  
                  26.01       53.39 (27.38)                                        
  2 Donaho, Nick S            12 MAC                    54.15      55.11  
                  26.20       55.11 (28.91)                                        
  3 Montesinos Aleman, Max A  12 Marshall               57.74      58.12  
                  27.55       58.12 (30.57)                                        
  4 Schweninger, Ethan E      12 MAC                    59.52      58.96  
                  28.32       58.96 (30.64)                                        
  5 Harris, Dylan M           10 MAC                  1:02.81    1:00.66  
                  28.68     1:00.66 (31.98)                                        
  6 Kenny, Wyatt              09 MAC                  1:04.68    1:01.11  
                  28.62     1:01.11 (32.49)                                        
  7 Phillips, Kyle A          11 Marshall             1:09.47    1:10.97  
                  32.77     1:10.97 (38.20)                                        
  8 Martinez Melendez, Jason  10 Brennan              1:15.38    1:13.46  
                  37.12     1:13.46 (36.34)                                        
  9 Lagutchik, Sebastian A    09 Marshall             1:15.35    1:14.52  
                  34.28     1:14.52 (40.24)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardon, Makena M          12 MAC                  5:46.83    5:56.63  
                  32.50     1:07.98 (35.48)     1:43.93 (35.95)     2:19.99 (36.06)
        2:56.40 (36.41)     3:32.88 (36.48)     4:09.82 (36.94)     4:46.26 (36.44)
        5:22.45 (36.19)     5:56.63 (34.18)                                        
  2 Burnett Campana, Lauren   11 Marshall             6:20.66    6:21.23  
                  33.28     1:10.32 (37.04)     1:48.20 (37.88)     2:26.70 (38.50)
        3:05.37 (38.67)     3:45.56 (40.19)     4:26.86 (41.30)     5:07.27 (40.41)
        5:45.85 (38.58)     6:21.23 (35.38)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Hayley D       10 MAC                  7:11.18    7:04.57  
                  36.78     1:17.90 (41.12)     2:00.57 (42.67)     2:43.50 (42.93)
        3:26.48 (42.98)     4:10.46 (43.98)     4:54.31 (43.85)     5:38.36 (44.05)
      7:04.57 (1:26.21)                                                            
  4 Cepeda, Fabiola I         10 MAC                  7:24.48    7:37.00  
                  37.70     1:23.48 (45.78)     2:09.81 (46.33)     2:57.57 (47.76)
        3:46.34 (48.77)     4:33.09 (46.75)     5:21.53 (48.44)     6:08.60 (47.07)
        6:53.81 (45.21)     7:37.00 (43.19)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Juaquin         12 MAC                  5:39.06    5:37.45  
                  28.89     1:02.63 (33.74)     1:37.62 (34.99)     2:12.47 (34.85)
        2:47.03 (34.56)     3:20.61 (33.58)     3:54.70 (34.09)     4:29.33 (34.63)
        5:04.39 (35.06)     5:37.45 (33.06)                                        
  2 Dickson, Trevor A         11 Brennan              5:59.14    5:50.93  
                  29.38     1:03.13 (33.75)     1:38.19 (35.06)     2:13.17 (34.98)
        2:49.24 (36.07)     3:26.29 (37.05)     4:04.17 (37.88)     4:40.93 (36.76)
        5:16.40 (35.47)     5:50.93 (34.53)                                        
  3 Cleveland, Zackary R      10 Marshall             6:06.68    6:17.38  
                  32.66     1:09.90 (37.24)     1:47.71 (37.81)     2:27.73 (40.02)
        3:07.17 (39.44)     3:46.23 (39.06)     4:26.27 (40.04)     5:06.43 (40.16)
        5:43.28 (36.85)     6:17.38 (34.10)                                        
  4 Vanderlinden, Josh P      12 MAC                  5:33.96    6:18.30  
                  30.01     1:02.87 (32.86)     1:37.57 (34.70)     2:12.87 (35.30)
        2:49.08 (36.21)     3:30.37 (41.29)                             4:55.73 ( )
        5:37.85 (42.12)     6:18.30 (40.45)                                        
  5 Boyce, Darren A           11 MAC                  6:22.85    6:40.92  
                  32.88     1:10.08 (37.20)     1:48.77 (38.69)     2:29.27 (40.50)
        3:10.98 (41.71)     3:52.94 (41.96)     4:35.82 (42.88)     5:18.49 (42.67)
        6:00.29 (41.80)     6:40.92 (40.63)                                        
  6 Gomaa, Youssef S          10 Brennan              6:27.87    6:45.69  
                  33.33     1:10.49 (37.16)     1:49.97 (39.48)     2:31.66 (41.69)
        3:14.18 (42.52)     3:57.69 (43.51)     4:40.78 (43.09)     5:24.67 (43.89)
        6:06.78 (42.11)     6:45.69 (38.91)                                        
  7 Evanyo, Michael S         10 Marshall             7:20.18    7:11.70  
                  33.49     1:12.49 (39.00)                                        
                                4:55.79 ( )                                        
            7:11.70 ( )         7:11.70 ( )                                        
  8 Roach-Compton, Kyle J     10 MAC                  7:24.66    7:13.75  
                  38.34                             2:04.15 ( )                    
            4:18.96 ( )     5:03.53 (44.57)                                        
            7:13.75 ( )         7:13.75 ( )                                        
  9 Phillips, Kyle A          11 Marshall                  NT    7:47.73  
                  34.59     1:16.80 (42.21)     2:03.07 (46.27)     2:50.15 (47.08)
        3:39.36 (49.21)     4:29.60 (50.24)     5:21.19 (51.59)                    
            7:02.45 ( )     7:47.73 (45.28)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacArthur  'A'                                    1:53.06    1:52.27  
     1) Murphy, Alissa P 09             2) Lambert, Nalani A 10           
     3) Gonzalez, Belen G 09            4) Cardon, Makena M 12            
                  29.40       56.09 (26.69)     1:24.66 (28.57)     1:52.27 (27.61)
  2 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          1:54.52    1:53.99  
     1) Venturella, Meaghan D 12        2) Tolentino, Brianna 11          
     3) McShane, Erin S 12              4) Munoz, Andrea C 09             
                  29.11       59.73 (30.62)     1:27.40 (27.67)     1:53.99 (26.59)
  3 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         1:56.14    1:55.76  
     1) Forbes, Amaya C 12              2) Henderson, Templey M 10        
     3) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 11    4) Kaarlsen, Mallorie M 12        
                  28.37       58.49 (30.12)     1:27.93 (29.44)     1:55.76 (27.83)
  4 MacArthur  'B'                                    1:58.11    2:03.09  
     1) Barajas, Abby L 11              2) White, Jackie G 12             
     3) Donato, Haley E 10              4) Ramirez, Alyssa A 12           
                  29.92     1:01.08 (31.16)     1:32.22 (31.14)     2:03.09 (30.87)
  5 MacArthur  'C'                                    2:03.40   x2:06.18  
     1) Gutierrez, Allyson L 10         2) Gerlach, Sarah 09              
     3) Schweninger, Arden R 09         4) Gomez, Alliana C 11            
                  30.18     1:02.47 (32.29)     1:33.51 (31.04)     2:06.18 (32.67)
  6 San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          2:03.88    2:07.13  
     1) Harris, Lauren E 10             2) Shirley, Brylee D 10           
     3) Guerrero, Harley S 10           4) Leal, Cela C 12                
                  32.24     1:05.43 (33.19)     1:36.77 (31.34)     2:07.13 (30.36)
  7 San Antonio Brennan  'C'                          2:18.12   x2:16.93  
     1) Pittman, Phaunsavanh L 10       2) Olivo, Emily C 10              
     3) Araujo, Bianca A 09             4) Frerich, Abigail J 10          
                  35.57     1:09.69 (34.12)     1:44.39 (34.70)     2:16.93 (32.54)
  8 MacArthur  'D'                                    2:18.86   x2:18.72  
     1) Cepeda, Fabiola I 10            2) Korte, Gabrielle 09            
     3) Rodriguez, Hayley D 10          4) Babb, Cici 11                  
                  34.53     1:07.76 (33.23)     1:42.27 (34.51)     2:18.72 (36.45)
  9 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         2:22.90    2:23.86  
     1) Hickman, Madison M 09           2) Mendoza, Janessa R 09          
     3) Hoglund, Madaline C 10          4) Romo, Sidney A 10              
                  35.56     1:11.99 (36.43)     1:51.27 (39.28)     2:23.86 (32.59)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacArthur  'A'                                    1:38.86    1:39.13  
     1) Gonzalez, Juaquin 12            2) Salas, Andrew C 12             
     3) Vanderlinden, Josh P 12         4) Donaho, Nick S 12              
                  26.03       50.27 (24.24)     1:19.13 (28.86)     1:39.13 (20.00)
  2 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         1:41.34    1:40.88  
     1) Sargent, Skylar 11              2) Ferguson, Linnard D 12         
     3) Montesinos Aleman, Max A 12     4) Garcia, Evan M 10              
                  25.55       50.90 (25.35)     1:16.01 (25.11)     1:40.88 (24.87)
  3 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          1:44.67    1:45.76  
     1) Bradley, McCain P 12            2) Osborne, Scott H 10            
     3) Holman, Nolan J 10              4) Dickson, Trevor A 11           
                  25.44       53.29 (27.85)     1:21.01 (27.72)     1:45.76 (24.75)
  4 MacArthur  'B'                                    1:48.97    1:48.85  
     1) Mask, Colby L 11                2) Harris, Dylan M 10             
     3) Kenny, Wyatt 09                 4) Schweninger, Ethan E 12        
                  27.42       54.83 (27.41)     1:22.84 (28.01)     1:48.85 (26.01)
  5 MacArthur  'C'                                    1:58.33   x1:58.33  
     1) Clayton, Alex A 09              2) Zimmerman, Logan 9             
     3) Castro-Leduc, Keanu G 11        4) Eidson, Tristan J 10           
                  30.87     1:01.35 (30.48)     1:32.96 (31.61)     1:58.33 (25.37)
  6 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         1:56.73    2:02.53  
     1) Chaires, Scott A 11             2) Lagutchik, Sebastian A 09      
     3) Conder, Jake T 09               4) Drungell, Tristan M 10         
                  31.57     1:04.50 (32.93)     1:34.08 (29.58)     2:02.53 (28.45)
 -- San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          1:55.40         DQ  
     1) Clark, Isaac D 11               2) Garza, Ayden R 10              
     3) Martinez Melendez, Jason L 10   4) Gomaa, Youssef S 10            
                  27.77       58.92 (31.15)        DQ (1:00.64)                    
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Belen G         09 MAC                  1:08.44    1:10.26  
                  34.53     1:10.26 (35.73)                                        
  2 Donato, Haley E           10 MAC                  1:14.69    1:14.60  
                  36.38     1:14.60 (38.22)                                        
  3 Gutierrez, Allyson L      10 MAC                  1:17.65    1:16.51  
                  37.04     1:16.51 (39.47)                                        
  4 White, Jackie G           12 MAC                  1:11.71    1:16.66  
                  36.78     1:16.66 (39.88)                                        
  5 Forbes, Amaya C           12 Marshall             1:22.29    1:17.37  
                  37.72     1:17.37 (39.65)                                        
  6 Tolentino, Brianna        11 Brennan              1:17.28    1:22.27  
                  38.83     1:22.27 (43.44)                                        
  7 Frerich, Abigail J        10 Brennan              1:27.36    1:30.75  
                  42.90     1:30.75 (47.85)                                        
  8 Hoglund, Madaline C       10 Marshall             1:44.66    1:41.52  
                  48.90     1:41.52 (52.62)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Andrew C           12 MAC                  1:02.94    1:04.46  
                  31.30     1:04.46 (33.16)                                        
  2 Osborne, Scott H          10 Brennan              1:07.35    1:07.51  
                  33.03     1:07.51 (34.48)                                        
  3 Hoglund, Noah J           12 Marshall             1:15.84    1:13.65  
                  36.47     1:13.65 (37.18)                                        
  4 Conder, Jake T            09 Marshall             1:22.34    1:13.92  
                  35.94     1:13.92 (37.98)                                        
  5 Kenny, Wyatt              09 MAC                  1:12.10    1:14.16  
                  35.60     1:14.16 (38.56)                                        
  6 Harris, Dylan M           10 MAC                  1:20.39    1:17.30  
                  36.62     1:17.30 (40.68)                                        
  7 Ferguson, Linnard D       12 Marshall             1:20.02    1:19.74  
                  38.04     1:19.74 (41.70)                                        
  8 Tovar, Alex               10 Marshall                  NT    1:20.83  
  9 Brown, Barrett W          09 MAC                  1:26.15    1:22.85  
                  38.95     1:22.85 (43.90)                                        
 10 Clark, Isaac D            11 Brennan              1:25.05    1:32.20  
 11 Ganong, Solomon J         09 Brennan                   NT    2:00.59  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett Campana, Lauren   11 Marshall             1:28.48    1:28.50  
                  42.62     1:28.50 (45.88)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Alyssa A         12 MAC                  1:29.03    1:29.04  
                  42.40     1:29.04 (46.64)                                        
  3 Henderson, Templey M      10 Marshall             1:35.35    1:34.06  
                  45.16     1:34.06 (48.90)                                        
  4 Olivo, Emily C            10 Brennan              1:45.96    1:34.71  
                  44.34     1:34.71 (50.37)                                        
  5 Babb, Cici                11 MAC                  1:43.01    1:44.42  
                  50.87     1:44.42 (53.55)                                        
  6 Mendoza, Janessa R        09 Marshall             1:45.54    1:46.77  
                  50.14     1:46.77 (56.63)                                        
  7 Araujo, Bianca A          09 Brennan              2:07.24    2:12.95  
                1:03.50   2:12.95 (1:09.45)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drungell, Tristan M       10 Marshall             1:17.69    1:14.26  
                  35.21     1:14.26 (39.05)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Juaquin         12 MAC                  1:12.31    1:14.33  
                  34.62     1:14.33 (39.71)                                        
  3 Alaniz, Jaxon A           10 Marshall             1:21.86    1:16.88  
                  35.17     1:16.88 (41.71)                                        
  4 Sargent, Skylar           11 Marshall             1:17.89    1:18.81  
                  36.51     1:18.81 (42.30)                                        
  5 Foate, Joshua             11 Marshall             1:28.33    1:23.53  
                  37.46     1:23.53 (46.07)                                        
  6 Belmontes, Fernando B     10 MAC                       NT    1:25.05  
                  41.04     1:25.05 (44.01)                                        
  7 Castro-Leduc, Keanu G     11 MAC                  1:28.37    1:30.21  
                  41.31     1:30.21 (48.90)                                        
  8 Kuper, Sean               10 MAC                  1:32.46    1:31.12  
                  40.56     1:31.12 (50.56)                                        
  9 Kamakawiwo'ole, Stephen   10 Brennan              1:40.21    1:44.42  
                  48.93     1:44.42 (55.49)                                        
 -- Fauth, Felix A            10 Brennan                   NT         DQ  
                  50.60          DQ (53.79)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacArthur  'A'                                    4:00.90    4:13.95  
     1) Murphy, Alissa P 09             2) Lambert, Nalani A 10           
     3) Barajas, Abby L 11              4) Cardon, Makena M 12            
                  32.04   1:06.90 (1:06.90)     1:34.76 (27.86)     2:05.90 (59.00)
        2:38.49 (32.59)   3:12.27 (1:06.37)     3:41.85 (29.58)   4:13.95 (1:01.68)
  2 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          4:10.77    4:15.94  
     1) Harris, Lauren E 10             2) McShane, Erin S 12             
     3) Munoz, Andrea C 09              4) Venturella, Meaghan D 12       
                  32.94   1:10.14 (1:10.14)     1:41.42 (31.28)   2:15.46 (1:05.32)
        2:43.15 (27.69)     3:13.51 (58.05)     3:43.50 (29.99)   4:15.94 (1:02.43)
  3 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         4:26.56    4:18.25  
     1) Henderson, Templey M 10         2) Kaarlsen, Mallorie M 12        
     3) Forbes, Amaya C 12              4) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 11   
                  33.66   1:10.22 (1:10.22)     1:39.71 (29.49)   2:12.19 (1:01.97)
        2:43.33 (31.14)   3:15.43 (1:03.24)     3:45.56 (30.13)   4:18.25 (1:02.82)
  4 MacArthur  'B'                                    4:34.71    4:49.84  
     1) Donato, Haley E 10              2) Freasier, Cassidy A 11         
     3) Gomez, Alliana C 11             4) Gerlach, Sarah 09              
                  32.55   1:07.92 (1:07.92)     1:43.28 (35.36)   2:22.14 (1:14.22)
        2:57.58 (35.44)   3:36.37 (1:14.23)     4:10.28 (33.91)   4:49.84 (1:13.47)
 -- San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          5:01.40         DQ  
     1) Shirley, Brylee D 10            2) Pittman, Phaunsavanh L 10      
     3) Frerich, Abigail J 10           4) Guerrero, Harley S 10          
                  35.25   1:16.68 (1:16.68)     1:55.12 (38.44)   2:38.35 (1:21.67)
        3:13.49 (35.14)   3:53.14 (1:14.79)     4:26.98 (33.84)        DQ (1:12.05)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacArthur  'A'                                    3:36.41    3:46.20  
     1) Salas, Andrew C 12              2) Vanderlinden, Josh P 12        
     3) Donaho, Nick S 12               4) Morales, Ethan T 12            
                  27.33       57.16 (57.16)     1:23.97 (26.81)     1:53.97 (56.81)
        2:20.53 (26.56)     2:51.92 (57.95)     3:17.45 (25.53)     3:46.20 (54.28)
  2 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         3:47.19    3:47.30  
     1) Sargent, Skylar 11              2) Cleveland, Zackary R 10        
     3) Montesinos Aleman, Max A 12     4) Garcia, Evan M 10              
                  26.94       56.29 (56.29)     1:24.22 (27.93)     1:54.93 (58.64)
        2:22.59 (27.66)     2:53.55 (58.62)     3:19.43 (25.88)     3:47.30 (53.75)
  3 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         4:15.12    4:15.46  
     1) Foate, Joshua 11                2) Evanyo, Michael S 10           
     3) Alaniz, Jaxon A 10              4) Hoglund, Noah J 12             
                  30.94   1:07.07 (1:07.07)   2:14.30 (1:07.23)                    
            2:43.41 ( )         3:15.40 ( )     3:44.09 (28.69)   4:15.46 (1:00.06)
  4 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          4:10.01    4:29.65  
     1) Clark, Isaac D 11               2) Fauth, Felix A 10              
     3) Holman, Nolan J 10              4) Bradley, McCain P 12           
                  32.43   1:10.16 (1:10.16)     1:46.01 (35.85)   2:27.15 (1:16.99)
        2:57.62 (30.47)   3:31.46 (1:04.31)     3:58.39 (26.93)     4:29.65 (58.19)
  5 San Antonio Marshall  'C'                         4:44.43   x4:41.98  
     1) Phillips, Kyle A 11             2) Magana, Aiden C 09             
     3) Tovar, Alex 10                  4) Chaires, Scott A 11            
                  34.38   1:13.93 (1:13.93)     1:48.18 (34.25)   2:26.21 (1:12.28)
        2:58.32 (32.11)   3:33.97 (1:07.76)     4:06.98 (33.01)   4:41.98 (1:08.01)
  6 MacArthur  'B'                                    4:25.17    4:45.07  
     1) Roach-Compton, Kyle J 10        2) Boyce, Darren A 11             
     3) Kuper, Sean 10                  4) Eidson, Tristan J 10           
                  33.53   1:12.43 (1:12.43)     1:42.68 (30.25)   2:19.92 (1:07.49)
        2:53.88 (33.96)   3:37.28 (1:17.36)     4:08.65 (31.37)   4:45.07 (1:07.79)
 -- MacArthur  'C'                                    5:02.31         DQ  
     1) Belmontes, Fernando B 10        2) Zimmerman, Logan 9             
     3) Brown, Barrett W 09             4) Clayton, Alex A 09             
                  32.62   1:10.69 (1:10.69)     1:42.80 (32.11)   2:19.49 (1:08.80)
        2:55.07 (35.58)   3:34.91 (1:15.42)     4:06.95 (32.04)        DQ (1:08.08)
 
Event 25  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freasier, Cassidy A       11 MAC                    32.34      31.61  
  2 Pittman, Phaunsavanh L    10 Brennan                34.42      34.16  
  3 Babb, Cici                11 MAC                    34.59      35.39  
  4 Winninghoff, Elizabeth p  09 Brennan                36.82      36.50  
  5 Joshi, Maya j             09 Brennan                37.68      37.63  
  6 Suttles, Cassidy M        10 Brennan                40.81      40.41  
 
Event 26  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Logan           9 MAC                    31.01      30.37  
  2 Brown, Barrett W          09 MAC                    31.88      31.50  
  3 Hayes, Nick E             09 MAC                    30.95      32.19  
  4 Lagutchik, Sebastian A    09 Marshall               31.93      32.22  
  5 Magana, Aiden C           09 Marshall               35.17      33.00  
  6 Fauth, Felix A            10 Brennan                35.25      33.31  
  7 Obregon, Jonah D          10 MAC                    40.88      40.80  
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schweninger, Arden R      09 MAC                  1:11.35    1:08.82  
                  32.98     1:08.82 (35.84)                                        
  2 Gerlach, Sarah            09 MAC                  1:13.51    1:14.13  
                  35.85     1:14.13 (38.28)                                        
  3 Winninghoff, Elizabeth p  09 Brennan              1:26.45    1:24.01  
                  41.87     1:24.01 (42.14)                                        
  4 Joshi, Maya j             09 Brennan              1:34.16    1:27.16  
                  40.38     1:27.16 (46.78)                                        
  5 Suttles, Cassidy M        10 Brennan              1:34.21    1:33.07  
                  44.58     1:33.07 (48.49)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eidson, Tristan J         10 MAC                  1:03.16    1:04.58  
                  30.67     1:04.58 (33.91)                                        
  2 Kuper, Sean               10 MAC                  1:08.68    1:08.87  
                  30.84     1:08.87 (38.03)                                        
  3 Clayton, Alex A           09 MAC                  1:14.39    1:09.50  
                  33.09     1:09.50 (36.41)                                        
  4 Obregon, Jonah D          10 MAC                  1:39.58    1:34.47  
                  44.03     1:34.47 (50.44)