2018-2019 AAHSSL Fall Invitational / NS-FALb
Northside ISD Aquatic Complex - 11/3/2018                
Final Results and Scores                           

                     
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:53.01    1:56.73   18  
     1) Engel, Jessica E 10             2) Stallworth, McKenna L 12       
     3) Stallworth, Aspen A 10          4) McGraw, Morgan e 11            
                  36.23     1:02.60 (26.37)     1:30.40 (27.80)     1:56.73 (26.33)
  2 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   1:58.00    2:00.37   14  
     1) Pagadala, Suchi 09              2) Makilan, Franke P 09           
     3) Chancey, Elainey C 09           4) Copes, Jenna E 10              
                  30.50     1:04.28 (33.78)     1:35.04 (30.76)     2:00.37 (25.33)
  3 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         2:04.50    2:03.17   12  
     1) Gianotti, Emily J 10            2) Ruiz, Magaly 11                
     3) Galan, Ana L 11                 4) Barickman, Chloe R 10          
                  31.82     1:05.45 (33.63)     1:36.63 (31.18)     2:03.17 (26.54)
  4 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    2:08.92    2:07.00   10  
     1) Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A 9      2) Williams, Cameron B 11         
     3) Behling, Trinity R 10           4) Barr, Berkeley E 11            
                  33.03     1:09.19 (36.16)     1:39.67 (30.48)     2:07.00 (27.33)
  5 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         2:04.88    2:07.48    8  
     1) Budzinski, Abby e 11            2) Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A 12     
     3) Kidder, Dakota                  4) Labella, Taylor R 09           
                  32.43     1:08.53 (36.10)     1:41.21 (32.68)     2:07.48 (26.27)
  6 San Antonio Brandeis  'B'                         2:11.23   x2:10.24  
     1) Saylor, Kailey I 11             2) Lloyd, Megan E 10              
     3) Rodriguez, Ava G 10             4) Bentley, Ally J 10             
                  39.17     1:10.99 (31.82)     1:43.20 (32.21)     2:10.24 (27.04)
  7 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                2:06.32    2:10.43    6  
     1) LaField, Zoe P 11               2) Linnartz, Sarah P 10           
     3) Reichling, Heidi J 12           4) Berry, Floridell C 12          
                  32.52     1:11.03 (38.51)     1:41.75 (30.72)     2:10.43 (28.68)
  8 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          2:11.19    2:10.51    4  
     1) Venturella, Meaghan D 12        2) Shirley, Brylee D 10           
     3) Munoz, Andrea C 09              4) Tolentino, Brianna 11          
                  33.00     1:12.12 (39.12)     1:41.55 (29.43)     2:10.51 (28.96)
  9 Antonian College Preparatory-ST  'A'              2:13.62    2:15.26    2  
     1) Adams, Brooke A 12              2) Kucera, Grace E 11             
     3) Cornejo, Bethany G 11           4) Montgomery, Devin R 11         
                  35.99     1:13.13 (37.14)     1:45.81 (32.68)     2:15.26 (29.45)
 10 San Antonio Brandeis  'C'                         2:19.93   x2:19.24  
     1) Madson, Avery C 10              2) Piirto, Olivia J 09            
     3) Havens, Karenna E 11            4) Sittre, Kelsey L 11            
                  35.15     1:14.97 (39.82)     1:50.59 (35.62)     2:19.24 (28.65)
 11 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            2:11.61   x2:20.03  
     1) Wilson, Sophia a 09             2) McNary, Sofia G 10             
     3) Correa, Liliana P 12            4) Mclaren, Rachel S 10           
                  37.36     1:18.75 (41.39)     1:50.96 (32.21)     2:20.03 (29.07)
 12 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                2:12.34   x2:20.24  
     1) O'Malley, Rylee P 10            2) Smith, Lindsey P 12            
     3) Herrera, Makayla S 09           4) Destin, Danielle C 10          
                  34.63     1:12.28 (37.65)     1:50.50 (38.22)     2:20.24 (29.74)
 13 San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          2:23.32   x2:22.01  
     1) Harris, Lauren E 10             2) McShane, Erin S 12             
     3) Leal, Cela C 12                 4) Guerrero, Harley S 10          
                  35.56     1:15.07 (39.51)     1:49.49 (34.42)     2:22.01 (32.52)
 14 New Braunfels High School  'B'                    2:21.09   x2:24.22  
     1) Tubb, Ardyn L 10                2) Stojanovski, Sofie A 9         
     3) Flores, Milana M 9              4) Rios, Absedy K 9               
                  33.23     1:13.93 (40.70)     1:48.79 (34.86)     2:24.22 (35.43)
 15 San Antonio O'Connor  'C'                         2:34.33   x2:24.34  
     1) Bodily, Julia A 12              2) Key, Charis r 10               
     3) Bishop, Annika D 10             4) Kramer, Emil                   
                  36.10     1:20.05 (43.95)     1:53.91 (33.86)     2:24.34 (30.43)
 16 San Antonio Clark  'C'                            2:25.15   x2:47.70  
     1) Kantam, Shreya M 9              2) Werland, Caitlin N 10          
     3) Garza, Camryn E 09              4) Galvez, Kira                   
                  44.93     1:33.67 (48.74)     2:10.00 (36.33)     2:47.70 (37.70)
 17 New Braunfels High School  'C'                    2:45.67   x2:55.85  
     1) Cable, Krystyna K 9             2) McClellan, Kay L 9             
     3) Rodriguez, Marissa I 10         4) Butler, Payton N 9             
                  45.91     1:39.18 (53.27)     2:16.18 (37.00)     2:55.85 (39.67)
 -- San Antonio O'Connor  'B'                         2:33.16         DQ  
     1) Vasquez, Sabrina I 09           2) Allred, Logan n 10             
     3) Ranjbar, Nahal * 11             4) Flores, Abigail l 11           
                  37.05     1:20.63 (43.58)     1:58.79 (38.16)          DQ (33.03)
 -- Antonian College Preparatory-ST  'B'              2:35.69         DQ  
     1) Courtines, Annalise S 10        2) Skokan, Abi E 11               
     3) Tran, Monique K 10              4) Vasquez, Mia A 12              
                  38.88     1:20.48 (41.60)     2:05.06 (44.58)          DQ (29.06)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    1:55.99    1:48.71   18  
     1) Malatek, William K 12           2) Bruns, Aaron C 12              
     3) Repasi, Porter D 11             4) Youngblood, Keaton L 11        
                  27.75       57.00 (29.25)     1:23.91 (26.91)     1:48.71 (24.80)
  2 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:48.24    1:49.98   14  
     1) Stallworth, Jackson B 10        2) Stallworth, Lane M 9           
     3) Correa, Carlitos L 10           4) Walsh, Patrick L 11            
                  25.59       59.18 (33.59)     1:25.68 (26.50)     1:49.98 (24.30)
  3 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         1:51.67    1:50.78   12  
     1) Bjontegard, Zake G 11           2) Woodard, Greg N 10             
     3) Presses, Nikolas G 09           4) Wright, Grady J 11             
                  27.73     1:00.48 (32.75)     1:26.96 (26.48)     1:50.78 (23.82)
  4 Antonian College Preparatory-ST  'A'              1:51.63    1:52.02   10  
     1) Field, Hunter A 10              2) Rosas, Jake A 12               
     3) Chappell, Chase R 11            4) Stanley, Jake E 11             
                  28.66       59.60 (30.94)     1:26.73 (27.13)     1:52.02 (25.29)
  5 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                1:51.66    1:52.54    8  
     1) Bravo, Alejandro M 11           2) Herrmann, Axel A 10            
     3) Wallis, James H 12              4) Player, Jackson T 12           
                  29.21     1:01.62 (32.41)     1:28.30 (26.68)     1:52.54 (24.24)
  6 San Antonio Brandeis  'B'                         1:53.10   x1:53.63  
     1) Lasater, Jace C 12              2) Bakri, Adam A 11               
     3) Jardenil, Kyle L 10             4) Moore, Trevor J 09             
                  28.55     1:01.57 (33.02)     1:28.59 (27.02)     1:53.63 (25.04)
  7 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                1:56.23   x1:55.56  
     1) Thomas, Caleb D 10              2) Spradling, Riley M 09          
     3) Teixeira Manresa, Cristian M 10 4) Vela Jr, Trey 11               
                  29.34     1:02.34 (33.00)     1:30.20 (27.86)     1:55.56 (25.36)
  8 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          2:00.89    2:00.12    6  
     1) Dickson, Trevor A 11            2) Holman, Nolan J 10             
     3) Bradley, McCain P 12            4) Tremillo, Julian X 11          
                  29.30     1:05.84 (36.54)     1:32.67 (26.83)     2:00.12 (27.45)
  9 Winston Churchill High School  'C'                2:01.17   x2:00.87  
     1) Moilanen, Ethan I 09            2) Miles, Camden R 10             
     3) Brewer, Taber T 09              4) Jester, Colton E 11            
                  31.87     1:07.02 (35.15)     1:35.43 (28.41)     2:00.87 (25.44)
 10 Antonian College Preparatory-ST  'B'              2:05.52   x2:04.35  
     1) Warren, Jack W 10               2) Estrada, Ethaniel A 10         
     3) Flynn, Sean C 11                4) McLain, Forrest C 12           
                  31.63     1:06.24 (34.61)     1:36.85 (30.61)     2:04.35 (27.50)
 11 San Antonio Clark  'C'                            2:02.70   x2:13.61  
     1) Wilder, Hank l 09               2) Clevland, Joshua P 10          
     3) Schneider, Andrew E 9           4) Mendoza, Matthew J 11          
                  34.91     1:12.85 (37.94)     1:45.58 (32.73)     2:13.61 (28.03)
 12 San Antonio Brandeis  'C'                         2:15.03   x2:14.57  
     1) North, Bobby A 09               2) Wood, AJ J 09                  
     3) Morrow, Spenser W 09            4) Burdette, Zachary E 09         
                  34.32     1:11.22 (36.90)     1:27.80 (16.58)     2:14.57 (46.77)
 13 Lehman  'A'                                            NT    2:24.68    4  
     1) Savage-Pierce, Hunter           2) Ramirez, Victor                
     3) Schlottman, Garrett             4) Young, Jordan                  
                  37.52     1:26.82 (49.30)     1:56.09 (29.27)     2:24.68 (28.59)
 -- San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          2:16.45         DQ  
     1) Osborne, Scott H 10             2) Ellingsworth, Tristan B 12     
     3) Gomaa, Youssef S 10             4) Rios, Antonio * 10             
                  31.28     1:05.42 (34.14)     1:38.05 (32.63)          DQ (30.26)
 -- Lehman  'B'                                            NT         DQ  
     1) Fischer, Logan                  2) Garcia, Dalton                 
     3) Reyes, Jaime                    4) Lara, Eric                     
                  37.21     1:19.08 (41.87)     1:50.14 (31.06)          DQ (36.80)
 -- San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:56.30         DQ  
     1) Solano, Gabe G 11               2) Black, Kevin R 10              
     3) Soto, Miguel A 11               4) Carroll, Blake P 11            
                  33.11     1:07.92 (34.81)     1:35.48 (27.56)          DQ (26.12)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Jessica E          10 Clark                2:05.27    2:05.26    9  
                  29.60     1:01.97 (32.37)     1:34.30 (32.33)     2:05.26 (30.96)
  2 Behling, Trinity R        10 NEBR                 2:04.98    2:07.03    7  
                  29.37     1:01.65 (32.28)     1:34.72 (33.07)     2:07.03 (32.31)
  3 Stojanovski, Sofie A       9 NEBR                 2:10.44    2:11.95    6  
                  30.65     1:04.07 (33.42)     1:38.30 (34.23)     2:11.95 (33.65)
  4 Makilan, Franke P         09 Health Careers       2:08.75    2:12.14    5  
                  30.58     1:03.93 (33.35)     1:38.16 (34.23)     2:12.14 (33.98)
  5 Hilburn, Mackenzie R      09 Health Careers       2:15.02    2:14.42    4  
                  30.87     1:04.75 (33.88)     1:39.53 (34.78)     2:14.42 (34.89)
  6 Labella, Taylor R         09 O'Connor             2:10.33    2:14.58    3  
                  30.62     1:04.06 (33.44)     1:39.66 (35.60)     2:14.58 (34.92)
  7 Pagadala, Suchi           09 Health Careers       2:07.32    2:14.67    2  
                  29.76     1:02.86 (33.10)     1:38.36 (35.50)     2:14.67 (36.31)
  8 Laechelin, Amy N          09 Churchill            2:18.53    2:15.05    1  
                  31.20     1:05.75 (34.55)     1:41.15 (35.40)     2:15.05 (33.90)
  9 Verastegui, Clarissa      11 Health Careers       2:26.51    2:19.27  
                  31.16     1:06.18 (35.02)     1:43.06 (36.88)     2:19.27 (36.21)
 10 Lozano, Hannah M          11 O'Connor             2:12.59    2:20.27  
                  31.56     1:06.86 (35.30)     1:43.40 (36.54)     2:20.27 (36.87)
 11 Bourquin, Paige E         09 O'Connor             2:24.17    2:21.37  
                  31.98     1:08.20 (36.22)     1:45.29 (37.09)     2:21.37 (36.08)
 12 Flores, Milana M           9 NEBR                 2:24.13    2:23.72  
                  33.33     1:10.26 (36.93)     1:47.92 (37.66)     2:23.72 (35.80)
 13 Lewis, Lainy                 O'Connor             2:23.63    2:23.92  
                  31.72     1:07.61 (35.89)     1:46.28 (38.67)     2:23.92 (37.64)
 14 Miller, Jillian L         12 O'Connor             2:26.52    2:25.52  
                  32.63     1:08.61 (35.98)     1:46.72 (38.11)     2:25.52 (38.80)
 15 Rogers, Madison           11 Brandeis             2:23.85    2:25.69  
                  31.54     1:07.28 (35.74)     1:46.56 (39.28)     2:25.69 (39.13)
 16 Abdulbaki, Nadia a        10 Health Careers       2:25.84    2:28.15  
                  32.16     1:09.34 (37.18)     1:49.53 (40.19)     2:28.15 (38.62)
 17 Martin, Mekayla R         11 Health Careers       2:29.31    2:29.28  
                  33.71     1:11.73 (38.02)     1:50.89 (39.16)     2:29.28 (38.39)
 18 Underberg, Alexandra L    10 NEBR                 2:25.67    2:30.36  
                  34.53     1:12.61 (38.08)     1:51.15 (38.54)     2:30.36 (39.21)
 19 Buhrman, Julia M          11 Health Careers       2:30.36    2:31.09  
                  35.05     1:13.43 (38.38)     1:52.40 (38.97)     2:31.09 (38.69)
 20 White, Willa F            11 Churchill            2:30.23    2:32.87  
                  33.55     1:11.10 (37.55)     1:51.12 (40.02)     2:32.87 (41.75)
 21 Kokkeby, Mikala R         10 NEBR                 2:34.32    2:33.70  
                  34.34     1:12.89 (38.55)     1:53.79 (40.90)     2:33.70 (39.91)
 22 Bodily, Julia A           12 O'Connor             2:24.06    2:33.80  
                  33.96     1:12.14 (38.18)     1:52.59 (40.45)     2:33.80 (41.21)
 23 Havens, Karenna E         11 Brandeis             2:35.70    2:35.74  
                  35.13     1:14.04 (38.91)     1:54.94 (40.90)     2:35.74 (40.80)
 24 Hoaglin, Emma F           10 O'Connor             2:28.80    2:35.79  
                  33.00     1:12.12 (39.12)     1:53.42 (41.30)     2:35.79 (42.37)
 25 Dopp, Nichole F           10 Brandeis             2:40.98    2:36.50  
                  34.00     1:13.58 (39.58)     1:55.39 (41.81)     2:36.50 (41.11)
 26 Nazario, Ashley L         11 Brandeis             2:40.57    2:43.91  
                  38.04     1:20.43 (42.39)     2:03.13 (42.70)     2:43.91 (40.78)
 27 Madson, Avery C           10 Brandeis             2:40.98    2:44.26  
                  35.13     1:17.64 (42.51)     2:02.65 (45.01)     2:44.26 (41.61)
 28 Vasquez, Mia A            12 Apaches-ST           2:37.69    2:44.27  
                  35.38     1:18.37 (42.99)     2:03.10 (44.73)     2:44.27 (41.17)
 29 Slaton, Lylliana             KLHS                      NT    3:05.89  
                  40.11     1:26.41 (46.30)     2:15.91 (49.50)     3:05.89 (49.98)
 30 Krauss, Jillian              KLHS                      NT    3:12.62  
                  40.08     1:29.88 (49.80)   3:12.62 (1:42.74)                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bjontegard, Zake G        11 Brandeis             1:56.56    1:54.92    9  
                  26.49       55.42 (28.93)     1:25.46 (30.04)     1:54.92 (29.46)
  2 Jardenil, Kyle L          10 Brandeis             1:57.13    1:55.35    7  
                  27.16       56.42 (29.26)     1:26.55 (30.13)     1:55.35 (28.80)
  3 Wright, Grady J           11 Brandeis             1:55.48    1:57.01    6  
                  26.60       56.44 (29.84)     1:26.90 (30.46)     1:57.01 (30.11)
  4 Barrera, Noah W            9 NEBR                 2:07.77    2:03.15    5  
                  26.59       57.60 (31.01)     1:30.43 (32.83)     2:03.15 (32.72)
  5 Estes, Nolan K            10 Brandeis             2:03.20    2:03.59    4  
                  28.22       59.62 (31.40)     1:32.35 (32.73)     2:03.59 (31.24)
  6 Rosas, Jake A             12 Apaches-ST           1:54.42    2:06.23    3  
                  26.31       56.24 (29.93)     1:30.32 (34.08)     2:06.23 (35.91)
  7 Blough, Christian C       11 O'Connor             2:02.16    2:06.91    2  
                  27.91       59.83 (31.92)     1:33.25 (33.42)     2:06.91 (33.66)
  8 Rolon, Felix R            11 NEBR                 2:07.63    2:07.14    1  
                  29.55     1:01.67 (32.12)     1:36.57 (34.90)     2:07.14 (30.57)
  9 Terrill, William b        11 O'Connor             2:10.33    2:08.61  
                  27.44       59.53 (32.09)     1:34.77 (35.24)     2:08.61 (33.84)
 10 Bakri, Adam A             11 Brandeis             2:09.12    2:08.69  
                  28.30     1:00.30 (32.00)     1:34.43 (34.13)     2:08.69 (34.26)
 11 Brewer, Taber T           09 Churchill            2:22.66    2:08.72  
                  29.41     1:01.70 (32.29)     1:35.54 (33.84)     2:08.72 (33.18)
 12 Meehan, Jack M            10 NEBR                 2:08.85    2:09.47  
                  29.56     1:01.91 (32.35)     1:35.50 (33.59)     2:09.47 (33.97)
 13 Kesselring, Paxton D      12 O'Connor             2:01.21    2:10.56  
                  28.76     1:01.14 (32.38)     1:35.87 (34.73)     2:10.56 (34.69)
 14 Price, Ean C              11 O'Connor             2:09.76    2:10.90  
                  29.94     1:03.36 (33.42)     1:37.79 (34.43)     2:10.90 (33.11)
 15 Smith, Quinn J            09 Churchill            2:18.90    2:11.36  
                  29.68     1:03.38 (33.70)     1:37.35 (33.97)     2:11.36 (34.01)
 16 Bergstrom, Mac M          09 Churchill            2:34.33    2:12.64  
                  30.64     1:05.62 (34.98)     1:41.37 (35.75)     2:12.64 (31.27)
 17 Rodriguez, Joshua M       09 Churchill            2:38.98    2:15.82  
                  31.07     1:06.48 (35.41)     1:42.22 (35.74)     2:15.82 (33.60)
 18 Caldwell, Brayden m       10 O'Connor             2:30.33    2:16.45  
                  31.05     1:07.19 (36.14)     1:44.09 (36.90)     2:16.45 (32.36)
 19 Bradley, McCain P         12 Brennan              2:24.71    2:16.63  
                  30.13     1:07.57 (37.44)     1:44.71 (37.14)     2:16.63 (31.92)
 20 Webb, Bryce C             12 O'Connor             2:16.34    2:16.72  
                  28.62     1:02.94 (34.32)     1:39.92 (36.98)     2:16.72 (36.80)
 21 Weber, Daniel J           11 NEBR                 2:17.39    2:17.93  
                  31.25     1:06.04 (34.79)     1:42.19 (36.15)     2:17.93 (35.74)
 22 Reyes, Jaime                 KLHS                      NT    2:18.50  
                  31.34     1:06.88 (35.54)     1:44.32 (37.44)     2:18.50 (34.18)
 23 Villarreall, Jaden           O'Connor             2:15.33    2:20.55  
                  30.35     1:04.56 (34.21)     1:42.69 (38.13)     2:20.55 (37.86)
 24 Wolf, Robert              10 NEBR                 2:25.76    2:23.76  
                  32.32     1:08.48 (36.16)     1:45.98 (37.50)     2:23.76 (37.78)
 25 Schermerhorn, Kace M      09 O'Connor             2:38.98    2:30.46  
                  31.30                             1:49.39 ( )     2:30.46 (41.07)
 26 Burdette, Zachary E       09 Brandeis             2:38.21    2:37.87  
                  33.01     1:13.07 (40.06)     1:56.41 (43.34)     2:37.87 (41.46)
 27 Schlottman, Garrett          KLHS                      NT    2:44.38  
                  34.67     1:15.61 (40.94)     2:00.56 (44.95)     2:44.38 (43.82)
 28 Young, Jordan                KLHS                      NT    3:14.10  
                  44.36     1:32.34 (47.98)     2:24.29 (51.95)     3:14.10 (49.81)
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kara G           09 Churchill              32.73      30.92    9  
  2 Ruiz, Magaly              11 Brandeis               31.26      31.17    7  
  3 Munoz, Andrea C           09 Brennan                31.77      31.82    6  
  4 Gianotti, Emily J         10 Brandeis               32.17      32.12    5  
  5 Budzinski, Abby e         11 O'Connor               31.41      32.16    4  
  6 Lloyd, Megan E            10 Brandeis               32.78      33.45    3  
  7 Venturella, Meaghan D     12 Brennan                33.74      33.70    2  
  8 Correa, Liliana P         12 Clark                  32.65      33.87    1  
  9 Tolentino, Brianna        11 Brennan                34.66      33.92  
 10 Quintanilla, Alei            O'Connor               33.19      34.31  
 11 O'Malley, Rylee P         10 Churchill              33.26      34.66  
 12 Destin, Danielle C        10 Churchill              34.32      35.17  
 13 Berry, Floridell C        12 Churchill              33.29      35.75  
 14 Adams, Brooke A           12 Apaches-ST             34.95      35.93  
 15 Mclaren, Rachel S         10 Clark                  35.77      36.58  
 16 Wilson, Sophia a          09 Clark                  36.82      37.36  
 17 Courtines, Annalise S     10 Apaches-ST             38.87      39.33  
 18 McClellan, Kay L           9 NEBR                   45.67      39.85  
 19 Ashton, Trinity M         11 Churchill              39.94      40.08  
 20 McNary, Sofia G           10 Clark                  42.17      42.32  
 21 Winninghoff, Elizabeth p  09 Brennan                43.22      42.74  
 22 Cable, Krystyna K          9 NEBR                   43.59      44.05  
 23 Kantam, Shreya M           9 Clark                  45.09      44.16  
 24 Pittman, Phaunsavanh L    10 Brennan                45.39      46.16  
 25 Williams, Amy C            9 NEBR                   55.56      48.07  
 26 Werland, Caitlin N        10 Clark                  48.10      49.57  
 27 Rodriguez, Angelina L      9 NEBR                   51.93      50.41  
 28 Butler, Payton N           9 NEBR                   55.08      50.70  
 29 Glynn, Natalie C           9 NEBR                   53.08      51.08  
 30 Joshi, Maya j             09 Brennan              1:18.01    1:00.13  
 -- Leroy, Averie m           11 O'Connor               41.38         DQ  
 -- Miller, Emilie U           9 NEBR                   53.10         DQ  
 -- Galvez, Kira                 Clark                  42.27         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malatek, William K        12 NEBR                   29.58      27.43    9  
  2 Bjontegard, Zake G        11 Brandeis               28.22      27.97    6.5
  2 Lasater, Jace C           12 Brandeis               28.33      27.97    6.5
  4 Presses, Nikolas G        09 Brandeis               28.57      28.37    5  
  5 Correa, Carlitos L        10 Clark                  29.01      28.68    4  
  6 Bravo, Alejandro M        11 Churchill              28.02      29.27    3  
  7 Thomas, Caleb D           10 Churchill              29.74      29.38    2  
  8 Walsh, Patrick L          11 Clark                  29.91      29.70    1  
  9 Valdes -cabeza, Jorge G   12 Churchill              29.08      29.91  
 10 Yetter, Monty S           09 Brandeis               30.66      30.29  
 11 Osborne, Scott H          10 Brennan                31.82      30.54  
 12 Medina, Justin X          09 O'Connor               29.88      30.72  
 13 Shields, Jack L           12 O'Connor               31.33      31.52  
 14 Simecek, Cade             11 Brandeis               33.42      31.89  
 15 North, Bobby A            09 Brandeis               32.23      32.34  
 16 Stanley, Jake E           11 Apaches-ST             33.90      34.01  
 17 Wilder, Hank l            09 Clark                  34.53      34.33  
 18 Totten, Dylan M           10 Clark                  38.27      35.80  
 19 Clevland, Joshua P        10 Clark                  37.10      38.57  
 20 Clark, Isaac D            11 Brennan                41.05      38.77  
 21 Jonas, Zach K              9 NEBR                   47.79      42.97  
 22 Nouneh, John                 Clark                  43.31      43.34  
 23 Garza, Ayden R            10 Brennan                47.18      43.99  
 24 Ortega Lopez, Jose L       9 Clark                  49.29      46.69  
 25 Fauth, Felix A            10 Brennan                51.78      48.16  
 26 Ganong, Solomon J         09 Brennan                59.07      55.17  
 -- Martinez Melendez, Jason  10 Brennan                41.03         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chancey, Elainey C        09 Health Careers       2:20.98    2:25.47    9  
                  31.65     1:08.46 (36.81)     1:52.33 (43.87)     2:25.47 (33.14)
  2 Moore, Ashley E           12 Brandeis             2:22.40    2:31.01    7  
                  32.81     1:09.40 (36.59)     1:56.47 (47.07)     2:31.01 (34.54)
  3 Galan, Ana L              11 Brandeis             2:33.18    2:34.26    6  
                  32.48     1:13.24 (40.76)     2:00.75 (47.51)     2:34.26 (33.51)
  4 LaField, Zoe P            11 Churchill            2:21.20    2:35.35    5  
                  32.72     1:11.41 (38.69)     1:59.32 (47.91)     2:35.35 (36.03)
  5 Garza, Dana R             10 Health Careers       2:34.24    2:37.04    4  
                  33.68     1:14.28 (40.60)     2:00.35 (46.07)     2:37.04 (36.69)
  6 Meehan, Caroline T        10 NEBR                 2:37.99    2:39.37    3  
                  35.08     1:15.80 (40.72)     2:04.29 (48.49)     2:39.37 (35.08)
  7 Sharabi, Leah O           09 Churchill            2:44.78    2:45.35    2  
                  33.41     1:14.69 (41.28)     2:05.84 (51.15)     2:45.35 (39.51)
  8 Bishop, Annika D          10 O'Connor             2:51.28    2:51.16    1  
                  34.68     1:19.12 (44.44)     2:11.22 (52.10)     2:51.16 (39.94)
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jardenil, Kyle L          10 Brandeis             2:09.69    2:11.55    9  
                  28.36     1:02.99 (34.63)     1:42.78 (39.79)     2:11.55 (28.77)
  2 Field, Hunter A           10 Apaches-ST           2:21.33    2:19.20    7  
                  30.57     1:07.47 (36.90)     1:49.18 (41.71)     2:19.20 (30.02)
  3 Sanchez, JB J             11 Health Careers       2:11.67    2:20.70    6  
                  29.07     1:05.61 (36.54)     1:47.67 (42.06)     2:20.70 (33.03)
  4 Morrow, Jaxon T           11 Brandeis             2:21.05    2:21.31    5  
                  29.07     1:03.53 (34.46)     1:47.15 (43.62)     2:21.31 (34.16)
  5 Moss, Matthew D           12 NEBR                 2:25.61    2:23.48    4  
                  29.28     1:06.54 (37.26)     1:49.72 (43.18)     2:23.48 (33.76)
  6 Moore, Trevor J           09 Brandeis             2:41.15    2:23.67    3  
                  30.99     1:06.41 (35.42)     1:52.44 (46.03)     2:23.67 (31.23)
  7 Spradling, Riley M        09 Churchill            2:23.88    2:24.92    2  
                  31.25     1:08.94 (37.69)     1:50.92 (41.98)     2:24.92 (34.00)
 
Event 9  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Berkeley E          11 NEBR                   27.04      27.32    9  
  2 Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A   9 NEBR                   27.71      27.43    7  
  3 Barickman, Chloe R        10 Brandeis               26.68      27.52    6  
  4 McGraw, Morgan e          11 Clark                  27.01      27.61    5  
  5 Williams, Cameron B       11 NEBR                   26.93      27.63    4  
  6 Bentley, Ally J           10 Brandeis               27.39      27.99    3  
  7 Moore, Ashley E           12 Brandeis               26.95      28.26    2  
  8 Martin, Beatrice E        10 Health Careers         27.62      28.38    1  
  9 Kerzic, Alex A            09 O'Connor               28.16      28.62  
 10 White, Sydney D           09 O'Connor               27.55      28.72  
 11 Lloyd, Megan E            10 Brandeis               28.55      28.79  
 12 Rodriguez, Ava G          10 Brandeis               28.33      28.80  
 13 Kucera, Grace E           11 Apaches-ST             27.75      28.98  
 14 Sollohub, Hannah E        12 NEBR                   28.43      29.09  
 15 Berry, Floridell C        12 Churchill              28.63      29.16  
 16 Bourquin, Paige E         09 O'Connor               28.37      29.28  
 17 Tubb, Ardyn L             10 NEBR                   28.73      29.33  
 18 Cornejo, Bethany G        11 Apaches-ST             29.24      29.41  
 19 Barrientes, Mercedes J    11 Health Careers         28.78      29.56  
 20 Mclaren, Rachel S         10 Clark                  29.74      29.61  
 21 Clauss, Kendall N         09 Health Careers         29.31      29.62  
 22 Hughes, Krista j          10 O'Connor               28.75      29.64  
 23 Tolentino, Brianna        11 Brennan                28.88      29.71  
 24 Smith, Lindsey P          12 Churchill              29.45      29.92  
 25 Venturella, Meaghan D     12 Brennan                28.04      30.01  
 26 Lozano, Hannah M          11 O'Connor               28.05      30.24  
 27 Montgomery, Devin R       11 Apaches-ST             28.88      30.26  
 28 Saylor, Kailey I          11 Brandeis               29.69      30.31  
 29 Destin, Danielle C        10 Churchill              29.36      30.42  
 30 Curtis, Caroline G        09 Churchill              30.46      30.44  
 31 McShane, Erin S           12 Brennan                30.28      30.59  
 32 Rivera, Kennedy C         09 Churchill              30.76      30.60  
 33 Kramer, Emil                 O'Connor               31.33      30.63  
 34 Goodwin, Kasey N          11 O'Connor               29.38      30.65  
 35 Flores, Milana M           9 NEBR                   29.81      30.73  
 36 Vasquez, Sabrina I        09 O'Connor               31.40      30.74  
 37 Leal, Cela C              12 Brennan                31.01      30.77  
 38 Harris, Lauren E          10 Brennan                28.86      31.04  
 39 Stallard, Ana C           11 Apaches-ST             30.27      31.08  
 40 Krueger, Avery M          11 Churchill              31.09      31.40  
 41 Kokkeby, Mikala R         10 NEBR                   29.95      31.44  
 42 Piirto, Olivia J          09 Brandeis               31.62      31.55  
 43 Allbritton, Virginia C    10 Churchill              30.28      31.98  
 44 Shirley, Brylee D         10 Brennan                31.34      32.13  
 45 Rios, Absedy K             9 NEBR                   34.53      32.54  
 46 Key, Charis r             10 O'Connor               32.29      32.69  
 47 Nazario, Ashley L         11 Brandeis               32.11      32.79  
 48 Skokan, Abi E             11 Apaches-ST             32.62      32.84  
 49 White, Willa F            11 Churchill              30.49      32.99  
 50 Frerich, Abigail J        10 Brennan                34.31      33.21  
 51 Tran, Monique K           10 Apaches-ST             33.13      33.24  
 52 McClellan, Kay L           9 NEBR                   36.78      33.41  
 53 Herrera, Makayla S        09 Churchill              32.65      33.54  
 54 Musquez, Dayana M         12 Brennan                34.40      33.55  
 55 Allred, Logan n           10 O'Connor               34.13      33.56  
 56 Gillispie, Kamryn A       09 Brandeis               34.67      33.79  
 57 Leroy, Averie m           11 O'Connor               32.33      33.96  
 58 Delgado, Jayme N          09 Apaches-ST             35.13      34.18  
 59 Olivo, Emily C            10 Brennan                35.26      35.27  
 60 Wilson, Sophia a          09 Clark                  33.46      35.81  
 61 Cable, Krystyna K          9 NEBR                   37.27      36.17  
 62 Rodriguez, Marissa I      10 NEBR                   37.37      37.16  
 63 Winninghoff, Elizabeth p  09 Brennan                36.82      37.21  
 64 Miller, Emilie U           9 NEBR                   43.18      37.33  
 65 Rodriguez, Angelina L      9 NEBR                   43.58      39.16  
 66 Glynn, Natalie C           9 NEBR                   39.62      39.60  
 67 Joshi, Maya j             09 Brennan                40.63      40.78  
 68 Butler, Payton N           9 NEBR                   38.99      41.09  
 69 Williams, Amy C            9 NEBR                   46.01      43.39  
 70 Meyers, Keturah L          9 NEBR                   54.40      44.35  
 -- Galvez, Kira                 Clark                  40.17         DQ  
 -- Araujo, Bianca A          09 Brennan                35.30         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallis, James H           12 Churchill              25.34      23.68    9  
  2 Caliandro, Manu A         12 Health Careers         24.19      24.18    7  
  3 Walsh, Patrick L          11 Clark                  24.56      24.51    6  
  4 Youngblood, Keaton L      11 NEBR                   24.49      24.56    5  
  5 Tron, Kensei *            12 O'Connor               24.10      24.58    4  
  6 Player, Jackson T         12 Churchill              24.03      24.61    3  
  7 Repasi, Porter D          11 NEBR                   24.55      24.82    2  
  8 Dickson, Trevor A         11 Brennan                24.19      24.86    1  
  9 Halstead, Wes C           11 O'Connor               24.65      24.91  
 10 Valdes -cabeza, Jorge G   12 Churchill              24.34      25.11  
 11 Terrill, William b        11 O'Connor               24.76      25.24  
 12 Hernandez, Christopher A  12 Churchill              25.24      25.33  
 13 Barrera, Noah W            9 NEBR                   25.39      25.47  
 14 Dandan, Sammy P           10 Brandeis               25.49      25.50  
 15 Thomas, Caleb D           10 Churchill              25.20      25.51  
 16 Leven, Nathan T           10 Churchill              25.04      25.67  
 17 Woodard, Greg N           10 Brandeis               24.95      25.75  
 18 Stanley, Jake E           11 Apaches-ST             25.42      25.76  
 19 Shields, Jack L           12 O'Connor               25.57      25.86  
 20 Flynn, Sean C             11 Apaches-ST             26.44      26.01  
 21 Jester, Colton E          11 Churchill              25.89      26.07  
 22 Alanis, Jonah A           10 Health Careers         26.30      26.14  
 23 Dalton, James H              O'Connor               26.31      26.18  
 24 Medina, Justin X          09 O'Connor               26.35      26.22  
 25 Poteet, Erick A           09 Churchill              26.54      26.25  
 25 Logan, Garrett R          10 Health Careers         27.26      26.25  
 25 Vela Jr, Trey             11 Churchill              25.14      26.25  
 28 English, Garrett             O'Connor               25.93      26.31  
 29 Black, Kevin R            10 Clark                  25.16      26.34  
 30 Flores, Sebastian            O'Connor               26.77      26.37  
 31 Warren, Jack W            10 Apaches-ST             27.45      26.43  
 32 Bergstrom, Mac M          09 Churchill              27.16      26.51  
 33 Contreras, Jacob D        12 Churchill              26.15      26.67  
 34 Garza, Ben P              10 Apaches-ST             26.54      26.90  
 35 Wilder, Hank l            09 Clark                  27.16      27.07  
 36 Moilanen, Ethan I         09 Churchill              27.24      27.09  
 37 Smith, Quinn J            09 Churchill              26.75      27.21  
 38 Miles, Camden R           10 Churchill              26.52      27.28  
 39 Chappell, Chase R         11 Apaches-ST             25.97      27.45  
 40 Weber, Daniel J           11 NEBR                   28.14      27.64  
 40 Holman, Nolan J           10 Brennan                27.93      27.64  
 42 Torres, Gabriel W         10 Churchill              28.03      27.65  
 43 McLain, Forrest C         12 Apaches-ST             27.55      27.75  
 44 Ellingsworth, Tristan B   12 Brennan                30.19      28.03  
 45 Wood, AJ J                09 Brandeis               27.90      28.06  
 46 Wolf, Robert              10 NEBR                   29.05      28.31  
 47 Pina, Jeremy A            12 Apaches-ST             28.99      28.41  
 48 Harris, Brodie S           9 NEBR                   31.39      28.42  
 49 Villarreall, Jaden           O'Connor               27.99      28.43  
 50 Osborne, Scott H          10 Brennan                28.83      28.47  
 51 Tremillo, Julian X        11 Brennan                28.10      28.55  
 52 White, Logan A            09 O'Connor               28.17      28.64  
 53 Jonas, Zach K              9 NEBR                   28.37      28.93  
 54 Clark, Isaac D            11 Brennan                28.14      28.94  
 55 Gomaa, Youssef S          10 Brennan                28.89      29.20  
 56 Morrow, Spenser W         09 Brandeis               30.48      30.10  
 57 Tijerina, Benjamin E      09 Apaches-ST             32.99      30.20  
 58 Lew, Christopher V        09 Apaches-ST             27.45      30.52  
 59 Rios, Antonio *           10 Brennan                30.51      30.61  
 60 Richter, Fabian J         10 Apaches-ST             31.84      31.05  
 61 Garakani, Spalding A      12 Churchill              31.14      31.13  
 62 Garza, Ayden R            10 Brennan                35.37      34.36  
 63 Martinez Melendez, Jason  10 Brennan                35.18      34.66  
 64 Ortega Lopez, Jose L       9 Clark                  35.18      35.24  
 65 Fauth, Felix A            10 Brennan                35.75      35.25  
 66 Kamakawiwo'ole, Stephen   10 Brennan                34.82      36.27  
 -- Solano, Gabe G            11 Clark                  24.95         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Jessica E          10 Clark                1:05.27    1:01.81    9  
                  29.33     1:01.81 (32.48)                                        
  2 Martin, Beatrice E        10 Health Careers       1:06.41    1:05.48    7  
                  30.42     1:05.48 (35.06)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Magaly              11 Brandeis             1:05.17    1:06.07    6  
                  30.17     1:06.07 (35.90)                                        
  4 Pagadala, Suchi           09 Health Careers       1:06.16    1:06.64    5  
                  30.61     1:06.64 (36.03)                                        
  5 Behling, Trinity R        10 NEBR                 1:06.79    1:08.27    4  
                  31.59     1:08.27 (36.68)                                        
  6 Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A   12 O'Connor             1:08.92    1:09.46    3  
                  30.38     1:09.46 (39.08)                                        
  7 Reichling, Heidi J        12 Churchill            1:05.47    1:09.86    2  
                  32.70     1:09.86 (37.16)                                        
  8 Garza, Dana R             10 Health Careers       1:12.16    1:12.64    1  
                  33.07     1:12.64 (39.57)                                        
  9 Leyva, Daniela A          12 Health Careers       1:11.18    1:15.39  
                  34.87     1:15.39 (40.52)                                        
 10 Kerzic, Alex A            09 O'Connor             1:29.55    1:15.67  
                  33.59     1:15.67 (42.08)                                        
 11 Baroni, Emerson M          9 NEBR                 1:18.46    1:15.81  
                  35.75     1:15.81 (40.06)                                        
 12 Clauss, Kendall N         09 Health Careers       1:25.00    1:17.80  
                  35.80     1:17.80 (42.00)                                        
 13 Saylor, Kailey I          11 Brandeis             1:18.53    1:18.10  
                  35.57     1:18.10 (42.53)                                        
 14 Curtis, Caroline G        09 Churchill            1:16.53    1:18.81  
                  36.52     1:18.81 (42.29)                                        
 15 Linnartz, Sarah P         10 Churchill            1:08.98    1:18.99  
                  34.14     1:18.99 (44.85)                                        
 16 Madson, Avery C           10 Brandeis             1:51.44    1:25.15  
                  38.15     1:25.15 (47.00)                                        
 17 Havens, Karenna E         11 Brandeis             1:30.21    1:26.24  
                  38.69     1:26.24 (47.55)                                        
 18 Underberg, Alexandra L    10 NEBR                 1:25.46    1:26.78  
                  39.21     1:26.78 (47.57)                                        
 19 Hoaglin, Emma F           10 O'Connor             1:15.33    1:28.20  
                  37.10     1:28.20 (51.10)                                        
 20 Ranjbar, Nahal *          11 O'Connor             1:29.46    1:30.35  
 -- Dopp, Nichole F           10 Brandeis             1:27.53   X1:24.95  
                  38.82     1:24.95 (46.13)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruns, Aaron C            12 NEBR                 1:01.23      53.95    9  
                  24.54       53.95 (29.41)                                        
  2 Correa, Carlitos L        10 Clark                  58.98      59.10    7  
                  27.66       59.10 (31.44)                                        
  3 Leven, Nathan T           10 Churchill            1:00.53    1:01.27    6  
                  28.16     1:01.27 (33.11)                                        
  4 Sanchez, JB J             11 Health Careers       1:02.20    1:01.61    5  
                  28.12     1:01.61 (33.49)                                        
  5 Rausch, Elias                O'Connor             1:05.33    1:02.74    4  
                  28.50     1:02.74 (34.24)                                        
  6 Morrow, Jaxon T           11 Brandeis             1:05.95    1:03.15    3  
                  27.89     1:03.15 (35.26)                                        
  7 Presses, Nikolas G        09 Brandeis             1:01.64    1:03.32    2  
                  30.20     1:03.32 (33.12)                                        
  8 Brewer, Taber T           09 Churchill            1:06.44    1:03.57    1  
                  29.49     1:03.57 (34.08)                                        
  9 Moss, Matthew D           12 NEBR                 1:05.62    1:03.76  
                  29.07     1:03.76 (34.69)                                        
 10 Nazarian, Adam K          12 Health Careers       1:03.79    1:04.05  
                  28.79     1:04.05 (35.26)                                        
 11 Moore, Trevor J           09 Brandeis             1:11.29    1:04.46  
                  30.26     1:04.46 (34.20)                                        
 12 Bradley, McCain P         12 Brennan              1:04.31    1:05.28  
                  29.89     1:05.28 (35.39)                                        
 13 Simecek, Cade             11 Brandeis             1:25.21    1:05.48  
                  30.93     1:05.48 (34.55)                                        
 14 Teixeira Manresa, Cristi  10 Churchill            1:07.89    1:06.48  
                  31.05     1:06.48 (35.43)                                        
 15 Alanis, Jonah A           10 Health Careers       1:08.94    1:06.77  
                  31.65     1:06.77 (35.12)                                        
 16 Spradling, Riley M        09 Churchill            1:17.52    1:06.95  
                  31.18     1:06.95 (35.77)                                        
 17 Estes, Nolan K            10 Brandeis             1:10.21    1:07.44  
                  31.94     1:07.44 (35.50)                                        
 18 English, Garrett             O'Connor             1:08.33    1:09.14  
                  30.56     1:09.14 (38.58)                                        
 19 Jones, Zachary A           9 Health Careers       1:20.00    1:10.27  
                  32.11     1:10.27 (38.16)                                        
 20 Flynn, Sean C             11 Apaches-ST           1:10.99    1:12.28  
                  33.53     1:12.28 (38.75)                                        
 21 Lara, Eric                   KLHS                      NT    1:14.20  
                  34.27     1:14.20 (39.93)                                        
 22 Torres, Gabriel W         10 Churchill            1:15.00    1:15.89  
                  34.78     1:15.89 (41.11)                                        
 23 Morrow, Spenser W         09 Brandeis             1:25.21    1:24.54  
 
Event 13  Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kucera, Grace E           11 Apaches-ST             36.77      35.42    9  
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       10 Clark                  35.84      35.58    7  
  3 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 O'Connor               36.34      36.11    6  
  4 Gianotti, Emily J         10 Brandeis               36.93      36.35    5  
  5 Williams, Cameron B       11 NEBR                   37.16      36.98    4  
  6 Moore, Savana E           10 O'Connor               36.86      37.24    3  
  7 Bentley, Ally J           10 Brandeis               36.12      37.28    2  
  8 Reyes Quinones, Kamila I  12 Clark                  38.21      37.91    1  
  9 Meehan, Caroline T        10 NEBR                   40.54      37.95  
 10 Rogers, Madison           11 Brandeis               38.32      37.99  
 11 Smith, Lindsey P          12 Churchill              37.24      38.33  
 12 Shirley, Brylee D         10 Brennan                38.29      38.58  
 13 Barickman, Chloe R        10 Brandeis               37.47      38.72  
 14 Berry, Floridell C        12 Churchill              38.82      39.71  
 15 Rivera, Kennedy C         09 Churchill              42.25      41.61  
 16 Skokan, Abi E             11 Apaches-ST             42.63      41.88  
 17 McNary, Sofia G           10 Clark                  42.38      42.97  
 18 Delgado, Jayme N          09 Apaches-ST             44.45      43.48  
 19 Guillen, Katie M          10 Churchill              43.14      43.85  
 20 Rios, Absedy K             9 NEBR                   43.58      44.96  
 21 Kantam, Shreya M           9 Clark                  47.60      45.30  
 22 Ashton, Trinity M         11 Churchill              45.01      45.31  
 23 Olivo, Emily C            10 Brennan                47.58      46.98  
 24 Collard, Carina R         10 Clark                  44.81      47.41  
 25 Tran, Monique K           10 Apaches-ST             50.20      48.97  
 26 Werland, Caitlin N        10 Clark                  49.42      50.55  
 27 Nazario, Ashley L         11 Brandeis               54.47      52.54  
 -- McGraw, Morgan e          11 Clark                  36.50      35.90  
 
Event 14  Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Hunter A           10 Apaches-ST             31.80      31.86    9  
  2 Player, Jackson T         12 Churchill              32.08      32.00    7  
  3 Herrmann, Axel A          10 Churchill              31.61      32.51    6  
  4 Bakri, Adam A             11 Brandeis               32.52      32.62    5  
  5 Wright, Grady J           11 Brandeis               32.89      32.84    4  
  6 Black, Kevin R            10 Clark                  34.23      33.86    3  
  7 Soto, Miguel A            11 Clark                  34.08      34.00    2  
  8 Tron, Kensei *            12 O'Connor               35.02      34.63    1  
  9 Simecek, Cade             11 Brandeis               32.85      34.75  
 10 Rolon, Felix R            11 NEBR                   35.74      35.19  
 11 Solano, Gabe G            11 Clark                  45.80      35.69  
 12 Rodriguez, Joshua M       09 Churchill              36.35      36.41  
 13 Holman, Nolan J           10 Brennan                37.29      36.97  
 14 Garakani, Spalding A      12 Churchill              37.85      37.76  
 15 Pina, Jeremy A            12 Apaches-ST             42.18      38.77  
 16 Clevland, Joshua P        10 Clark                  38.13      38.80  
 17 Totten, Dylan M           10 Clark                  40.40      38.82  
 18 Carroll, Blake P          11 Clark                  40.08      39.89  
 19 Schneider, Andrew E        9 Clark                  45.30      42.66  
 20 Mendoza, Matthew J        11 Clark                  45.27      46.10  
 21 Kamakawiwo'ole, Stephen   10 Brennan                50.55      46.78  
 -- Stallworth, Lane M         9 Clark                  32.69         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Jessica E          10 Clark                  59.49      58.06    9  
                  28.57       58.06 (29.49)                                        
  2 Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A   9 NEBR                   59.00      58.74    7  
                  28.10       58.74 (30.64)                                        
  3 Labella, Taylor R         09 O'Connor               59.37      58.85    6  
                  28.72       58.85 (30.13)                                        
  4 Makilan, Franke P         09 Health Careers         58.46      59.10    5  
                  28.41       59.10 (30.69)                                        
  5 Martin, Beatrice E        10 Health Careers         58.54    1:00.07    4  
                  29.14     1:00.07 (30.93)                                        
  6 Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A   12 O'Connor               58.52    1:00.60    3  
                  29.01     1:00.60 (31.59)                                        
  7 Barr, Berkeley E          11 NEBR                 1:00.28    1:01.01    2  
                  29.12     1:01.01 (31.89)                                        
  8 Johnson, Kara G           09 Churchill            1:02.62    1:01.40    1  
                  30.27     1:01.40 (31.13)                                        
  9 LaField, Zoe P            11 Churchill            1:01.09    1:02.81  
                  29.88     1:02.81 (32.93)                                        
 10 White, Sydney D           09 O'Connor             1:03.33    1:03.03  
                  29.57     1:03.03 (33.46)                                        
 11 Budzinski, Abby e         11 O'Connor             1:00.18    1:03.16  
                  30.11     1:03.16 (33.05)                                        
 11 Kerzic, Alex A            09 O'Connor             1:03.07    1:03.16  
                  30.68     1:03.16 (32.48)                                        
 13 Cornejo, Bethany G        11 Apaches-ST           1:05.85    1:04.52  
                  30.93     1:04.52 (33.59)                                        
 14 Sollohub, Hannah E        12 NEBR                 1:01.99    1:04.79  
                  30.60     1:04.79 (34.19)                                        
 15 Bourquin, Paige E         09 O'Connor             1:03.99    1:04.81  
                  30.84     1:04.81 (33.97)                                        
 16 Tubb, Ardyn L             10 NEBR                 1:06.66    1:04.95  
                  30.43     1:04.95 (34.52)                                        
 17 Venturella, Meaghan D     12 Brennan              1:02.35    1:05.41  
                  31.99     1:05.41 (33.42)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 O'Connor             1:04.70    1:05.47  
                  31.49     1:05.47 (33.98)                                        
 19 McShane, Erin S           12 Brennan              1:05.58    1:05.54  
                  31.41     1:05.54 (34.13)                                        
 20 Quintanilla, Alei            O'Connor             1:04.37    1:05.59  
                  31.64     1:05.59 (33.95)                                        
 21 Verastegui, Clarissa      11 Health Careers       1:03.55    1:05.79  
                  31.04     1:05.79 (34.75)                                        
 22 Kidder, Dakota               O'Connor             1:15.33    1:05.88  
                  31.13     1:05.88 (34.75)                                        
 23 Sittre, Kelsey L          11 Brandeis             1:04.87    1:05.98  
                  32.13     1:05.98 (33.85)                                        
 24 Destin, Danielle C        10 Churchill            1:04.62    1:06.14  
                  31.66     1:06.14 (34.48)                                        
 25 Flores, Milana M           9 NEBR                 1:10.53    1:06.21  
                  32.26     1:06.21 (33.95)                                        
 26 Miller, Jillian L         12 O'Connor             1:06.80    1:06.57  
                  32.14     1:06.57 (34.43)                                        
 27 Baroni, Emerson M          9 NEBR                 1:08.76    1:06.86  
                  32.23     1:06.86 (34.63)                                        
 28 Abdulbaki, Nadia a        10 Health Careers       1:10.12    1:07.14  
                  31.96     1:07.14 (35.18)                                        
 29 Barrientes, Mercedes J    11 Health Careers       1:08.86    1:07.23  
                  31.53     1:07.23 (35.70)                                        
 30 Leyva, Daniela A          12 Health Careers       1:03.98    1:07.34  
                  32.49     1:07.34 (34.85)                                        
 31 Montgomery, Devin R       11 Apaches-ST           1:03.68    1:07.75  
                  31.74     1:07.75 (36.01)                                        
 32 Sharabi, Leah O           09 Churchill            1:07.72    1:08.06  
                  32.14     1:08.06 (35.92)                                        
 33 Vasquez, Sabrina I        09 O'Connor             1:22.33    1:08.16  
                  31.97     1:08.16 (36.19)                                        
 34 Buhrman, Julia M          11 Health Careers       1:08.41    1:08.24  
                  32.60     1:08.24 (35.64)                                        
 35 Bodily, Julia A           12 O'Connor             1:05.90    1:09.01  
                  32.53     1:09.01 (36.48)                                        
 36 Kramer, Emil                 O'Connor             1:09.33    1:09.24  
                  32.84     1:09.24 (36.40)                                        
 37 Kokkeby, Mikala R         10 NEBR                 1:09.54    1:09.58  
                  33.12     1:09.58 (36.46)                                        
 38 Leal, Cela C              12 Brennan              1:10.79    1:09.62  
                  33.14     1:09.62 (36.48)                                        
 39 Bishop, Annika D          10 O'Connor             1:11.28    1:09.90  
                  32.70     1:09.90 (37.20)                                        
 40 Goodwin, Kasey N          11 O'Connor             1:10.33    1:09.99  
                  32.85     1:09.99 (37.14)                                        
 41 Allbritton, Virginia C    10 Churchill            1:08.97    1:10.10  
                  33.51     1:10.10 (36.59)                                        
 42 Hoaglin, Emma F           10 O'Connor             1:15.67    1:10.15  
                  32.86     1:10.15 (37.29)                                        
 43 Stallard, Ana C           11 Apaches-ST           1:10.92    1:11.43  
                  33.98     1:11.43 (37.45)                                        
 44 Vasquez, Mia A            12 Apaches-ST           1:12.56    1:12.25  
                  33.43     1:12.25 (38.82)                                        
 45 McClellan, Kay L           9 NEBR                 1:20.02    1:12.51  
                  34.10     1:12.51 (38.41)                                        
 46 Havens, Karenna E         11 Brandeis             1:10.20    1:12.52  
                  34.69     1:12.52 (37.83)                                        
 47 Guillen, Katie M          10 Churchill            1:10.98    1:12.77  
                  34.87     1:12.77 (37.90)                                        
 48 Wilson, Sophia a          09 Clark                1:09.27    1:13.14  
                  34.20     1:13.14 (38.94)                                        
 49 Garza, Camryn E           09 Clark                1:12.27    1:13.62  
 50 Key, Charis r             10 O'Connor             1:12.40    1:14.62  
                  34.80     1:14.62 (39.82)                                        
 51 Frerich, Abigail J        10 Brennan              1:35.34    1:15.30  
                  35.33     1:15.30 (39.97)                                        
 52 Ashton, Trinity M         11 Churchill            1:14.02    1:16.28  
                  36.42     1:16.28 (39.86)                                        
 53 Flores, Abigail l         11 O'Connor             1:12.04    1:16.31  
                  35.52     1:16.31 (40.79)                                        
 54 Allred, Logan n           10 O'Connor             1:26.22    1:16.56  
                  35.00     1:16.56 (41.56)                                        
 55 Courtines, Annalise S     10 Apaches-ST           1:17.65    1:16.65  
                  36.58     1:16.65 (40.07)                                        
 56 Cable, Krystyna K          9 NEBR                 1:29.13    1:16.97  
 57 Herrera, Makayla S        09 Churchill            1:16.27    1:17.66  
                  36.27     1:17.66 (41.39)                                        
 58 Pittman, Phaunsavanh L    10 Brennan              1:21.81    1:18.71  
                  38.16     1:18.71 (40.55)                                        
 59 Tran, Monique K           10 Apaches-ST           1:13.99    1:18.90  
                  36.05     1:18.90 (42.85)                                        
 60 Rodriguez, Marissa I      10 NEBR                 1:23.03    1:21.94  
                  38.83     1:21.94 (43.11)                                        
 61 Araujo, Bianca A          09 Brennan              1:22.93    1:23.36  
                  38.65     1:23.36 (44.71)                                        
 62 Miller, Emilie U           9 NEBR                 1:32.21    1:23.42  
                  38.72     1:23.42 (44.70)                                        
 63 Rodriguez, Angelina L      9 NEBR                 1:33.38    1:24.81  
                  40.85     1:24.81 (43.96)                                        
 64 Winninghoff, Elizabeth p  09 Brennan              1:27.84    1:26.45  
                  41.26     1:26.45 (45.19)                                        
 65 Glynn, Natalie C           9 NEBR                 1:28.64    1:28.12  
 66 Williams, Amy C            9 NEBR                 1:45.43    1:36.87  
                  46.65     1:36.87 (50.22)                                        
 -- O'Malley, Rylee P         10 Churchill            1:06.08    1:06.51  
                  32.09     1:06.51 (34.42)                                        
 -- Butler, Payton N           9 NEBR                 1:31.10    1:27.19  
                  41.35     1:27.19 (45.84)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malatek, William K        12 NEBR                   51.51      50.83    9  
                  25.04       50.83 (25.79)                                        
  2 Wallis, James H           12 Churchill              51.28      51.83    7  
                  24.92       51.83 (26.91)                                        
  3 Halstead, Wes C           11 O'Connor               51.73      53.42    6  
                  25.62       53.42 (27.80)                                        
  4 Repasi, Porter D          11 NEBR                   54.20      54.06    5  
                  26.40       54.06 (27.66)                                        
  5 Rosas, Jake A             12 Apaches-ST             51.29      54.15    4  
                  25.15       54.15 (29.00)                                        
  6 Youngblood, Keaton L      11 NEBR                   54.47      54.37    3  
                  26.09       54.37 (28.28)                                        
  7 Dickson, Trevor A         11 Brennan                52.91      54.79    2  
                  25.79       54.79 (29.00)                                        
  8 Tron, Kensei *            12 O'Connor               53.00      55.05    1  
                  26.54       55.05 (28.51)                                        
  9 Lasater, Jace C           12 Brandeis               54.44      55.43  
                  26.62       55.43 (28.81)                                        
 10 Bravo, Alejandro M        11 Churchill              55.14      55.83  
                  27.13       55.83 (28.70)                                        
 11 Rausch, Elias                O'Connor               55.33      56.08  
                  27.31       56.08 (28.77)                                        
 12 Sanchez, JB J             11 Health Careers         54.11      56.31  
                  26.75       56.31 (29.56)                                        
 13 Blough, Christian C       11 O'Connor               56.09      56.39  
                  27.37       56.39 (29.02)                                        
 14 Kesselring, Paxton D      12 O'Connor               55.43      56.43  
                  27.51       56.43 (28.92)                                        
 15 Terrill, William b        11 O'Connor               55.91      56.69  
                  26.98       56.69 (29.71)                                        
 16 Vela Jr, Trey             11 Churchill              54.57      56.85  
                  27.69       56.85 (29.16)                                        
 17 Webb, Bryce C             12 O'Connor               54.98      56.88  
                  26.91       56.88 (29.97)                                        
 18 Dandan, Sammy P           10 Brandeis               57.06      57.10  
                  26.37       57.10 (30.73)                                        
 19 Barrera, Noah W            9 NEBR                   55.15      57.14  
                  26.96       57.14 (30.18)                                        
 20 Woodard, Greg N           10 Brandeis               58.75      57.60  
                  27.94       57.60 (29.66)                                        
 21 Medina, Justin X          09 O'Connor               58.00      57.63  
                  27.62       57.63 (30.01)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Christopher A  12 Churchill              57.90      57.64  
                  26.84       57.64 (30.80)                                        
 23 Flores, Sebastian            O'Connor               58.36      57.67  
                  27.61       57.67 (30.06)                                        
 24 Logan, Garrett R          10 Health Careers         59.60      57.92  
                  26.86       57.92 (31.06)                                        
 25 North, Bobby A            09 Brandeis             1:02.26      58.31  
                  27.99       58.31 (30.32)                                        
 26 Warren, Jack W            10 Apaches-ST           1:01.17      58.32  
                  27.81       58.32 (30.51)                                        
 27 Miles, Camden R           10 Churchill            1:00.80      58.63  
                  28.37       58.63 (30.26)                                        
 28 Stanley, Jake E           11 Apaches-ST             57.15      58.92  
                  28.82       58.92 (30.10)                                        
 29 Price, Ean C              11 O'Connor               59.60      59.04  
                  28.38       59.04 (30.66)                                        
 30 Flynn, Sean C             11 Apaches-ST           1:00.16      59.05  
                  28.27       59.05 (30.78)                                        
 31 Moilanen, Ethan I         09 Churchill              59.50      59.15  
                  28.83       59.15 (30.32)                                        
 32 Valdes -cabeza, Jorge G   12 Churchill              54.61      59.20  
                  27.17       59.20 (32.03)                                        
 33 Caldwell, Brayden m       10 O'Connor             1:07.89      59.23  
                  28.89       59.23 (30.34)                                        
 34 Smith, Quinn J            09 Churchill              59.06    1:00.64  
                  28.92     1:00.64 (31.72)                                        
 35 Garza, Ben P              10 Apaches-ST           1:00.66    1:00.94  
                  28.79     1:00.94 (32.15)                                        
 36 Jester, Colton E          11 Churchill            1:00.74    1:01.02  
                  28.29     1:01.02 (32.73)                                        
 37 English, Garrett             O'Connor               59.99    1:01.08  
                  27.76     1:01.08 (33.32)                                        
 38 Lunt, Bodee                  O'Connor             1:02.86    1:01.19  
                  28.98     1:01.19 (32.21)                                        
 39 Ellingsworth, Tristan B   12 Brennan              1:18.50    1:02.91  
                  29.60     1:02.91 (33.31)                                        
 40 Harris, Brodie S           9 NEBR                 1:04.64    1:03.26  
                  30.43     1:03.26 (32.83)                                        
 41 Schermerhorn, Kace M      09 O'Connor             1:05.26    1:03.42  
                  29.44     1:03.42 (33.98)                                        
 42 Mendoza, Matthew J        11 Clark                1:09.27    1:03.84  
                  30.16     1:03.84 (33.68)                                        
 43 White, Logan A            09 O'Connor             1:09.39    1:04.23  
                  29.96     1:04.23 (34.27)                                        
 44 McLain, Forrest C         12 Apaches-ST           1:01.56    1:04.80  
                  30.31     1:04.80 (34.49)                                        
 45 Roodettes, Nicolas M      11 O'Connor             1:06.31    1:05.32  
                  30.30     1:05.32 (35.02)                                        
 46 Wolf, Robert              10 NEBR                 1:05.09    1:05.76  
                  31.92     1:05.76 (33.84)                                        
 47 Gomaa, Youssef S          10 Brennan              1:09.48    1:05.83  
                  30.53     1:05.83 (35.30)                                        
 48 Jonas, Zach K              9 NEBR                 1:04.39    1:06.27  
                  31.30     1:06.27 (34.97)                                        
 49 Schlottman, Garrett          KLHS                      NT    1:06.38  
                  31.67     1:06.38 (34.71)                                        
 50 Tremillo, Julian X        11 Brennan              1:03.92    1:06.75  
                  30.38     1:06.75 (36.37)                                        
 51 Pina, Jeremy A            12 Apaches-ST           1:09.43    1:07.11  
                  31.77     1:07.11 (35.34)                                        
 52 Estrada, Ethaniel A       10 Apaches-ST           1:09.06    1:07.62  
                  31.64     1:07.62 (35.98)                                        
 53 Chappell, Chase R         11 Apaches-ST           1:05.88    1:07.90  
                  30.52     1:07.90 (37.38)                                        
 54 Clark, Isaac D            11 Brennan              1:05.65    1:09.06  
                  30.85     1:09.06 (38.21)                                        
 55 Burdette, Zachary E       09 Brandeis             1:05.82    1:09.77  
                  32.14     1:09.77 (37.63)                                        
 56 Fischer, Logan               KLHS                      NT    1:09.95  
                  33.65     1:09.95 (36.30)                                        
 57 Savage-Pierce, Hunter        KLHS                      NT    1:11.04  
                  32.46     1:11.04 (38.58)                                        
 58 Rios, Antonio *           10 Brennan              1:09.18    1:11.12  
                  33.19     1:11.12 (37.93)                                        
 59 Tijerina, Benjamin E      09 Apaches-ST           1:06.99    1:11.31  
                  33.87     1:11.31 (37.44)                                        
 60 Richter, Fabian J         10 Apaches-ST           1:05.99    1:12.82  
                  35.15     1:12.82 (37.67)                                        
 61 Lew, Christopher V        09 Apaches-ST           1:02.92    1:17.08  
                  33.19     1:17.08 (43.89)                                        
 62 Garza, Ayden R            10 Brennan              1:14.18    1:18.30  
                  36.26     1:18.30 (42.04)                                        
 63 Nouneh, John                 Clark                1:18.27    1:18.58  
                  34.74     1:18.58 (43.84)                                        
 64 Fauth, Felix A            10 Brennan              1:15.18    1:21.02  
                  37.19     1:21.02 (43.83)                                        
 65 Martinez Melendez, Jason  10 Brennan              1:13.18    1:26.89  
                  41.47     1:26.89 (45.42)                                        
 66 Ganong, Solomon J         09 Brennan              1:35.75    1:30.64  
                  41.66     1:30.64 (48.98)                                        
 67 Garcia, Dalton               KLHS                      NT    1:36.91  
                  42.81     1:36.91 (54.10)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Victor              KLHS                      NT         DQ  
                  34.57          DQ (37.61)                                        
 -- Weber, Daniel J           11 NEBR                 1:02.79         DQ  
                  29.27          DQ (32.62)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz, Andrea C           09 Brennan              5:42.84    5:36.32    9  
                  29.10     1:01.67 (32.57)     1:35.48 (33.81)     2:10.25 (34.77)
        2:45.10 (34.85)     3:19.85 (34.75)     3:54.27 (34.42)     4:29.16 (34.89)
        5:03.97 (34.81)     5:36.32 (32.35)                                        
  2 Behling, Trinity R        10 NEBR                 5:46.34    5:40.66    7  
                  29.71     1:02.65 (32.94)     1:37.12 (34.47)     2:11.91 (34.79)
        2:47.24 (35.33)     3:22.22 (34.98)     3:57.25 (35.03)     4:32.34 (35.09)
        5:06.91 (34.57)     5:40.66 (33.75)                                        
  3 Galan, Ana L              11 Brandeis             5:50.57    5:53.36    6  
                  32.79     1:08.09 (35.30)     1:44.45 (36.36)     2:20.19 (35.74)
        2:56.02 (35.83)     3:31.63 (35.61)     4:07.38 (35.75)     4:43.02 (35.64)
        5:18.93 (35.91)     5:53.36 (34.43)                                        
  4 Chancey, Elainey C        09 Health Careers       5:48.43    5:56.18    5  
                  31.13     1:05.60 (34.47)     1:41.35 (35.75)     2:18.22 (36.87)
        2:55.25 (37.03)     3:32.02 (36.77)     4:08.96 (36.94)     4:45.75 (36.79)
        5:21.69 (35.94)     5:56.18 (34.49)                                        
  5 Hilburn, Mackenzie R      09 Health Careers       5:53.94    5:56.74    4  
                  31.21     1:05.79 (34.58)     1:41.81 (36.02)     2:18.25 (36.44)
        2:55.16 (36.91)     3:32.20 (37.04)     4:08.86 (36.66)     4:45.74 (36.88)
        5:22.03 (36.29)     5:56.74 (34.71)                                        
  6 Stojanovski, Sofie A       9 NEBR                 5:58.73    5:57.46    3  
                  31.84     1:07.49 (35.65)     1:43.86 (36.37)     2:20.12 (36.26)
        2:55.95 (35.83)     3:32.41 (36.46)     4:08.85 (36.44)     4:45.75 (36.90)
        5:22.60 (36.85)     5:57.46 (34.86)                                        
  7 Laechelin, Amy N          09 Churchill            5:54.21    6:01.42    2  
                  33.19     1:09.00 (35.81)     1:45.80 (36.80)     2:22.75 (36.95)
        2:58.99 (36.24)     3:36.60 (37.61)     4:13.83 (37.23)     4:51.14 (37.31)
        5:27.48 (36.34)     6:01.42 (33.94)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Ava G          10 Brandeis             6:12.87    6:03.74    1  
                  33.23     1:09.42 (36.19)     1:46.33 (36.91)     2:23.49 (37.16)
        3:00.37 (36.88)     3:37.74 (37.37)     4:14.77 (37.03)     4:51.98 (37.21)
        5:28.42 (36.44)     6:03.74 (35.32)                                        
  9 Sittre, Kelsey L          11 Brandeis             6:22.00    6:20.06  
                  34.70     1:13.04 (38.34)     1:52.41 (39.37)     2:32.28 (39.87)
        3:12.37 (40.09)     3:51.22 (38.85)     4:30.15 (38.93)     5:09.41 (39.26)
        5:44.65 (35.24)     6:20.06 (35.41)                                        
 10 Lewis, Lainy                 O'Connor             6:24.03    6:21.10  
                  33.27     1:09.82 (36.55)     1:48.23 (38.41)     2:27.14 (38.91)
        3:06.57 (39.43)     3:47.22 (40.65)     4:26.37 (39.15)     5:06.59 (40.22)
        5:45.43 (38.84)     6:21.10 (35.67)                                        
 11 Verastegui, Clarissa      11 Health Careers       6:30.00    6:26.66  
                  32.82     1:10.12 (37.30)     1:49.04 (38.92)     2:28.48 (39.44)
        3:08.67 (40.19)     3:48.27 (39.60)     4:28.38 (40.11)     5:09.13 (40.75)
        5:48.55 (39.42)     6:26.66 (38.11)                                        
 12 White, Willa F            11 Churchill            6:34.74    6:51.50  
                  34.65     1:13.62 (38.97)     1:53.61 (39.99)     2:34.81 (41.20)
        3:16.75 (41.94)     3:59.05 (42.30)     4:41.57 (42.52)     5:25.07 (43.50)
        6:08.93 (43.86)     6:51.50 (42.57)                                        
 13 Eiland, Katie                KLHS                      NT    8:03.97  
                  40.77     1:26.30 (45.53)     2:15.49 (49.19)     3:04.84 (49.35)
                                                    5:37.49 ( )     6:27.99 (50.50)
        7:17.65 (49.66)     8:03.97 (46.32)                                        
 -- Harris, Lauren E          10 Brennan              6:27.13         DQ  
                  33.94     1:11.95 (38.01)     1:51.64 (39.69)     2:32.52 (40.88)
        3:14.89 (42.37)     3:56.37 (41.48)     4:37.98 (41.61)     5:19.11 (41.13)
        6:00.71 (41.60)          DQ (38.44)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bjontegard, Zake G        11 Brandeis             5:23.84    5:20.20    9  
                  29.71     1:02.46 (32.75)     1:35.52 (33.06)     2:08.69 (33.17)
        2:41.80 (33.11)     3:14.87 (33.07)     3:47.47 (32.60)     4:19.66 (32.19)
        4:51.20 (31.54)     5:20.20 (29.00)                                        
  2 Yetter, Monty S           09 Brandeis             5:23.32    5:24.78    7  
                  29.59     1:02.39 (32.80)     1:35.59 (33.20)     2:08.88 (33.29)
        2:41.91 (33.03)     3:15.06 (33.15)     3:47.98 (32.92)     4:20.96 (32.98)
        4:53.65 (32.69)     5:24.78 (31.13)                                        
  3 Nazarian, Adam K          12 Health Careers       5:20.81    5:44.78    6  
                  30.27     1:03.21 (32.94)     1:36.90 (33.69)     2:11.79 (34.89)
        2:46.49 (34.70)     3:21.18 (34.69)     3:56.88 (35.70)     4:33.11 (36.23)
        5:09.53 (36.42)     5:44.78 (35.25)                                        
  4 Meehan, Jack M            10 NEBR                 5:51.83    5:55.68    5  
                  31.02     1:05.62 (34.60)     1:40.72 (35.10)     2:16.95 (36.23)
        2:53.95 (37.00)     3:30.79 (36.84)     4:08.37 (37.58)     4:45.08 (36.71)
        5:20.61 (35.53)     5:55.68 (35.07)                                        
  5 Bergstrom, Mac M          09 Churchill            5:49.93    6:00.25    4  
                  32.20     1:08.74 (36.54)     1:46.27 (37.53)     2:23.53 (37.26)
        3:01.21 (37.68)     3:38.06 (36.85)     4:14.45 (36.39)     4:51.86 (37.41)
        5:27.40 (35.54)     6:00.25 (32.85)                                        
  6 Teixeira Manresa, Cristi  10 Churchill            5:57.65    6:21.19    3  
                  32.63     1:08.45 (35.82)     1:46.47 (38.02)     2:24.65 (38.18)
        3:03.30 (38.65)     3:43.16 (39.86)     4:23.89 (40.73)     5:05.47 (41.58)
        5:45.13 (39.66)     6:21.19 (36.06)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:43.35    1:46.89   18  
     1) Stallworth, McKenna L 12        2) Engel, Jessica E 10            
     3) McGraw, Morgan e 11             4) Stallworth, Aspen A 10         
                  26.65       54.08 (27.43)     1:20.81 (26.73)     1:46.89 (26.08)
  2 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         1:50.04    1:50.82   14  
     1) Barickman, Chloe R 10           2) Moore, Ashley E 12             
     3) Bentley, Ally J 10              4) Rogers, Madison 11             
                  27.21       55.60 (28.39)     1:23.20 (27.60)     1:50.82 (27.62)
  3 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                1:53.84    1:54.30   12  
     1) Berry, Floridell C 12           2) Laechelin, Amy N 09            
     3) Johnson, Kara G 09              4) LaField, Zoe P 11              
                  28.81       57.74 (28.93)     1:26.26 (28.52)     1:54.30 (28.04)
  4 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    1:53.24    1:55.25   10  
     1) Sollohub, Hannah E 12           2) Meehan, Caroline T 10          
     3) Tubb, Ardyn L 10                4) Barr, Berkeley E 11            
                  29.62       58.39 (28.77)     1:27.16 (28.77)     1:55.25 (28.09)
  5 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          1:53.21    1:55.82    8  
     1) Munoz, Andrea C 09              2) Tolentino, Brianna 11          
     3) Harris, Lauren E 10             4) Venturella, Meaghan D 12       
                  28.16       57.49 (29.33)     1:27.36 (29.87)     1:55.82 (28.46)
  6 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:57.58   x1:59.43  
     1) Mclaren, Rachel S 10            2) Reyes Quinones, Kamila I 12    
     3) Collard, Carina R 10            4) Correa, Liliana P 12           
                  29.06       57.44 (28.38)     1:29.03 (31.59)     1:59.43 (30.40)
  7 Antonian College Preparatory-ST  'A'              1:56.14    1:59.44    6  
     1) Montgomery, Devin R 11          2) Stallard, Ana C 11             
     3) Cornejo, Bethany G 11           4) Kucera, Grace E 11             
                  30.51     1:01.93 (31.42)     1:30.47 (28.54)     1:59.44 (28.97)
  8 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                1:58.89   x1:59.82  
     1) Smith, Lindsey P 12             2) O'Malley, Rylee P 10           
     3) Sharabi, Leah O 09              4) Destin, Danielle C 10          
                  29.75     1:00.07 (30.32)     1:29.37 (29.30)     1:59.82 (30.45)
  9 New Braunfels High School  'C'                    2:08.67   x2:00.86  
     1) Underberg, Alexandra L 10       2) Baroni, Emerson M 9            
     3) Flores, Milana M 9              4) Kokkeby, Mikala R 10           
                  30.36     1:01.42 (31.06)     1:30.42 (29.00)     2:00.86 (30.44)
 10 Winston Churchill High School  'C'                2:02.59   x2:05.41  
     1) Curtis, Caroline G 09           2) Krueger, Avery M 11            
     3) Rivera, Kennedy C 09            4) Allbritton, Virginia C 10      
                  30.87     1:03.86 (32.99)     1:34.59 (30.73)     2:05.41 (30.82)
 11 San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          2:05.29   x2:05.90  
     1) Leal, Cela C 12                 2) Guerrero, Harley S 10          
     3) Shirley, Brylee D 10            4) McShane, Erin S 12             
                  32.00     1:04.96 (32.96)     1:36.08 (31.12)     2:05.90 (29.82)
 12 San Antonio Brandeis  'B'                         2:06.54   x2:08.79  
     1) Madson, Avery C 10              2) Nazario, Ashley L 11           
     3) Havens, Karenna E 11            4) Piirto, Olivia J 09            
                  31.50     1:05.94 (34.44)     1:38.09 (32.15)     2:08.79 (30.70)
 13 San Antonio Clark  'C'                            2:07.76   x2:13.63  
     1) Wilson, Sophia a 09             2) McNary, Sofia G 10             
     3) Kantam, Shreya M 9              4) Garza, Camryn E 09             
                  33.86     1:07.69 (33.83)     1:49.92 (42.23)     2:13.63 (23.71)
 14 San Antonio Brennan  'C'                          2:20.68   x2:21.50  
     1) Pittman, Phaunsavanh L 10       2) Olivo, Emily C 10              
     3) Araujo, Bianca A 09             4) Frerich, Abigail J 10          
                  36.20     1:10.95 (34.75)     1:47.64 (36.69)     2:21.50 (33.86)
 15 New Braunfels High School  'B'                    2:30.77   x2:27.42  
     1) Cable, Krystyna K 9             2) Rodriguez, Angelina L 9        
     3) Butler, Payton N 9              4) Rodriguez, Marissa I 10        
                  35.51     1:17.52 (42.01)     1:51.20 (33.68)     2:27.42 (36.22)
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:35.45    1:36.20   18  
     1) Solano, Gabe G 11               2) Correa, Carlitos L 10          
     3) Walsh, Patrick L 11             4) Stallworth, Jackson B 10       
                  25.61       49.64 (24.03)     1:13.87 (24.23)     1:36.20 (22.33)
  2 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         1:39.01    1:37.42   14  
     1) Morrow, Jaxon T 11              2) Presses, Nikolas G 09          
     3) Woodard, Greg N 10              4) Wright, Grady J 11             
                  24.18       48.73 (24.55)     1:13.83 (25.10)     1:37.42 (23.59)
  3 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                1:37.68    1:38.39   12  
     1) Valdes -cabeza, Jorge G 12      2) Leven, Nathan T 10             
     3) Bravo, Alejandro M 11           4) Herrmann, Axel A 10            
                  25.07       49.82 (24.75)     1:15.02 (25.20)     1:38.39 (23.37)
  4 Antonian College Preparatory-ST  'A'              1:40.17    1:39.91   10  
     1) Field, Hunter A 10              2) Chappell, Chase R 11           
     3) Stanley, Jake E 11              4) Rosas, Jake A 12               
                  24.47       51.16 (26.69)     1:15.68 (24.52)     1:39.91 (24.23)
  5 San Antonio Brandeis  'B'                         1:42.09   x1:41.13  
     1) Estes, Nolan K 10               2) Dandan, Sammy P 10             
     3) Simecek, Cade 11                4) Yetter, Monty S 09             
                  25.38       50.66 (25.28)     1:15.54 (24.88)     1:41.13 (25.59)
  6 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                1:42.48   x1:42.10  
     1) Hernandez, Christopher A 12     2) Contreras, Jacob D 12          
     3) Jester, Colton E 11             4) Thomas, Caleb D 10             
                  25.49       51.17 (25.68)     1:17.26 (26.09)     1:42.10 (24.84)
  7 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:41.04   x1:43.16  
     1) Soto, Miguel A 11               2) Stallworth, Lane M 9           
     3) Carroll, Blake P 11             4) Black, Kevin R 10              
                  25.08       51.25 (26.17)     1:17.26 (26.01)     1:43.16 (25.90)
  8 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          1:45.88    1:45.20    8  
     1) Dickson, Trevor A 11            2) Tremillo, Julian X 11          
     3) Holman, Nolan J 10              4) Bradley, McCain P 12           
                  24.97       53.20 (28.23)     1:20.44 (27.24)     1:45.20 (24.76)
  9 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    1:45.24    1:45.50    6  
     1) Moss, Matthew D 12              2) Meehan, Jack M 10              
     3) Rolon, Felix R 11               4) Barrera, Noah W 9              
                  26.57       51.49 (24.92)     1:18.84 (27.35)     1:45.50 (26.66)
 10 Winston Churchill High School  'C'                1:46.30   x1:47.06  
     1) Miles, Camden R 10              2) Smith, Quinn J 09              
     3) Poteet, Erick A 09              4) Moilanen, Ethan I 09           
                  26.97       53.60 (26.63)     1:20.02 (26.42)     1:47.06 (27.04)
 11 San Antonio Clark  'C'                            1:45.27   x1:53.28  
     1) Clevland, Joshua P 10           2) Mendoza, Matthew J 11          
     3) Schneider, Andrew E 9           4) Wilder, Hank l 09              
                  28.30       56.65 (28.35)     1:26.21 (29.56)     1:53.28 (27.07)
 12 New Braunfels High School  'B'                    1:51.47   x1:54.95  
     1) Weber, Daniel J 11              2) Jonas, Zach K 9                
     3) Harris, Brodie S 9              4) Wolf, Robert 10                
                  27.95       57.18 (29.23)     1:26.09 (28.91)     1:54.95 (28.86)
 13 San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          1:58.42   x1:55.52  
     1) Gomaa, Youssef S 10             2) Ellingsworth, Tristan B 12     
     3) Rios, Antonio * 10              4) Osborne, Scott H 10            
                  29.76       57.24 (27.48)     1:27.87 (30.63)     1:55.52 (27.65)
 14 Antonian College Preparatory-ST  'B'              1:56.09   x1:58.06  
     1) Richter, Fabian J 10            2) McLain, Forrest C 12           
     3) Estrada, Ethaniel A 10          4) Garza, Ben P 10                
                  36.75     1:00.65 (23.90)     1:30.59 (29.94)     1:58.06 (27.47)
 15 Lehman  'A'                                            NT    2:11.03    4  
     1) Ramirez, Victor                 2) Fischer, Logan                 
     3) Garcia, Dalton                  4) Lara, Eric                     
                  32.19     1:02.30 (30.11)     1:42.18 (39.88)     2:11.03 (28.85)
 16 San Antonio Brennan  'C'                          2:01.18   x2:13.72  
     1) Kamakawiwo'ole, Stephen K 10    2) Garza, Ayden R 10              
     3) Martinez Melendez, Jason L 10   4) Clark, Isaac D 11              
                  34.98     1:09.85 (34.87)     1:45.69 (35.84)     2:13.72 (28.03)
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Magaly              11 Brandeis             1:07.80    1:06.26    9  
                  32.33     1:06.26 (33.93)                                        
  2 Hilburn, Mackenzie R      09 Health Careers       1:09.15    1:08.26    7  
                  32.82     1:08.26 (35.44)                                        
  3 Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A   12 O'Connor             1:10.63    1:08.68    6  
                  32.85     1:08.68 (35.83)                                        
  4 Martin, Mekayla R         11 Health Careers       1:13.95    1:09.38    5  
                  33.90     1:09.38 (35.48)                                        
  5 Lozano, Hannah M          11 O'Connor             1:10.21    1:10.53    4  
                  34.40     1:10.53 (36.13)                                        
  6 Lloyd, Megan E            10 Brandeis             1:12.81    1:11.60    3  
                  34.79     1:11.60 (36.81)                                        
  7 Garza, Dana R             10 Health Careers       1:10.34    1:11.70    2  
                  34.91     1:11.70 (36.79)                                        
  8 Tubb, Ardyn L             10 NEBR                 1:15.17    1:12.32    1  
                  35.09     1:12.32 (37.23)                                        
  9 Laechelin, Amy N          09 Churchill            1:11.17    1:12.84  
                  35.82     1:12.84 (37.02)                                        
 10 Correa, Liliana P         12 Clark                1:08.28    1:13.09  
                  35.72     1:13.09 (37.37)                                        
 11 Quintanilla, Alei            O'Connor             1:13.77    1:13.84  
                  36.34     1:13.84 (37.50)                                        
 12 Kidder, Dakota               O'Connor             1:18.33    1:14.49  
                  35.68     1:14.49 (38.81)                                        
 13 Saylor, Kailey I          11 Brandeis             1:14.43    1:15.34  
                  36.94     1:15.34 (38.40)                                        
 14 Sharabi, Leah O           09 Churchill            1:12.57    1:16.06  
                  36.91     1:16.06 (39.15)                                        
 15 Abdulbaki, Nadia a        10 Health Careers       1:20.51    1:16.71  
                  37.64     1:16.71 (39.07)                                        
 16 O'Malley, Rylee P         10 Churchill            1:12.96    1:16.78  
                  36.71     1:16.78 (40.07)                                        
 17 Bodily, Julia A           12 O'Connor             1:12.86    1:17.94  
                  38.39     1:17.94 (39.55)                                        
 18 Piirto, Olivia J          09 Brandeis             1:30.21    1:18.09  
                  38.15     1:18.09 (39.94)                                        
 19 Hughes, Krista j          10 O'Connor             1:30.17    1:18.95  
                  36.81     1:18.95 (42.14)                                        
 20 Leyva, Daniela A          12 Health Careers       1:15.57    1:19.47  
                  39.19     1:19.47 (40.28)                                        
 21 Bishop, Annika D          10 O'Connor             1:20.40    1:20.13  
                  38.18     1:20.13 (41.95)                                        
 22 Gillispie, Kamryn A       09 Brandeis             1:21.29    1:21.82  
                  39.81     1:21.82 (42.01)                                        
 23 Adams, Brooke A           12 Apaches-ST           1:19.20    1:22.16  
                  37.79     1:22.16 (44.37)                                        
 24 Barrientes, Mercedes J    11 Health Careers       1:25.85    1:22.64  
                  39.53     1:22.64 (43.11)                                        
 25 Mclaren, Rachel S         10 Clark                1:18.84    1:23.74  
                  40.16     1:23.74 (43.58)                                        
 26 Flores, Abigail l         11 O'Connor             1:22.38    1:25.52  
                  41.40     1:25.52 (44.12)                                        
 27 Kramer, Emil                 O'Connor             1:20.33    1:27.21  
                  42.02     1:27.21 (45.19)                                        
 28 Garza, Camryn E           09 Clark                1:25.27    1:29.33  
 29 Eiland, Katie                KLHS                      NT    1:38.27  
                  46.87     1:38.27 (51.40)                                        
 -- Stallard, Ana C           11 Apaches-ST           1:24.50         DQ  
                  40.12          DQ (42.89)                                        
 -- Kantam, Shreya M           9 Clark                1:42.27         DQ  
                  46.48          DQ (50.28)                                        
 -- Galvez, Kira                 Clark                1:45.27         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Presses, Nikolas G        09 Brandeis             1:00.41    1:00.42    9  
                  30.07     1:00.42 (30.35)                                        
  2 Caliandro, Manu A         12 Health Careers       1:00.65    1:00.51    7  
                  30.10     1:00.51 (30.41)                                        
  3 Malatek, William K        12 NEBR                 1:01.57    1:01.82    6  
                  30.21     1:01.82 (31.61)                                        
  4 Field, Hunter A           10 Apaches-ST           1:00.23    1:02.92    5  
                  30.51     1:02.92 (32.41)                                        
  5 Thomas, Caleb D           10 Churchill            1:00.33    1:03.22    4  
                  31.12     1:03.22 (32.10)                                        
  6 Rausch, Elias                O'Connor             1:05.30    1:03.24    3  
                  31.08     1:03.24 (32.16)                                        
  7 Brewer, Taber T           09 Churchill            1:12.64    1:07.05    2  
                  32.89     1:07.05 (34.16)                                        
  8 Wood, AJ J                09 Brandeis             1:09.25    1:07.14    1  
                  32.05     1:07.14 (35.09)                                        
  9 Dalton, James H              O'Connor             1:10.43    1:07.17  
                  32.33     1:07.17 (34.84)                                        
 10 Webb, Bryce C             12 O'Connor             1:02.52    1:08.10  
                  33.39     1:08.10 (34.71)                                        
 11 Moilanen, Ethan I         09 Churchill            1:08.80    1:09.25  
 12 Jones, Zachary A           9 Health Careers       1:15.00    1:09.40  
                  33.05     1:09.40 (36.35)                                        
 13 Osborne, Scott H          10 Brennan              1:11.56    1:09.74  
                  33.98     1:09.74 (35.76)                                        
 14 Price, Ean C              11 O'Connor             1:05.21    1:09.86  
                  34.56     1:09.86 (35.30)                                        
 15 Shields, Jack L           12 O'Connor             1:12.90    1:10.83  
                  33.60     1:10.83 (37.23)                                        
 16 North, Bobby A            09 Brandeis             1:11.04    1:11.11  
                  34.36     1:11.11 (36.75)                                        
 17 White, Logan A            09 O'Connor             1:12.12    1:12.16  
                  34.34     1:12.16 (37.82)                                        
 18 Schermerhorn, Kace M      09 O'Connor             1:12.07    1:14.66  
 19 Wilder, Hank l            09 Clark                1:14.30    1:16.33  
                  37.15     1:16.33 (39.18)                                        
 20 Burdette, Zachary E       09 Brandeis             1:23.29    1:18.91  
                  38.45     1:18.91 (40.46)                                        
 21 Schneider, Andrew E        9 Clark                1:25.27    1:27.21  
                  42.21     1:27.21 (45.00)                                        
 -- Ortega Lopez, Jose L       9 Clark                2:00.27         DQ  
                  50.40          DQ (55.07)                                        
 -- Nouneh, John                 Clark                1:39.27         DQ  
                  55.04        DQ (1:00.53)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reichling, Heidi J        12 Churchill              29.96      30.06    9  
  2 Munoz, Andrea C           09 Brennan                30.28      30.08    7  
  3 Moore, Ashley E           12 Brandeis               29.97      30.09    6  
  4 McGraw, Morgan e          11 Clark                  30.70      30.43    5  
  5 Barr, Berkeley E          11 NEBR                   31.28      30.92    4  
  6 Labella, Taylor R         09 O'Connor               31.80      31.38    3  
  7 LaField, Zoe P            11 Churchill              31.56      31.49    2  
  8 Galan, Ana L              11 Brandeis               31.76      31.62    1  
  9 Correa, Liliana P         12 Clark                  31.30      32.15  
 10 Rogers, Madison           11 Brandeis               33.40      32.61  
 11 Miller, Jillian L         12 O'Connor               33.41      32.87  
 12 Johnson, Kara G           09 Churchill              31.38      33.18  
 13 Cornejo, Bethany G        11 Apaches-ST             33.02      33.76  
 14 Tolentino, Brianna        11 Brennan                35.91      33.78  
 15 Baroni, Emerson M          9 NEBR                   35.67      33.96  
 16 Curtis, Caroline G        09 Churchill              32.80      34.01  
 17 Adams, Brooke A           12 Apaches-ST             34.63      36.11  
 18 Sittre, Kelsey L          11 Brandeis               35.17      36.24  
 19 Garza, Camryn E           09 Clark                  35.92      36.57  
 20 Leal, Cela C              12 Brennan                33.36      36.96  
 21 Krueger, Avery M          11 Churchill              36.60      37.00  
 22 Allbritton, Virginia C    10 Churchill              36.39      37.31  
 23 Flores, Abigail l         11 O'Connor               37.41      37.68  
 24 Ranjbar, Nahal *          11 O'Connor               37.98      37.70  
 25 Courtines, Annalise S     10 Apaches-ST             37.78      39.75  
 26 McNary, Sofia G           10 Clark                  38.80      42.32  
 27 Olivo, Emily C            10 Brennan                48.94      47.66  
 -- Werland, Caitlin N        10 Clark                  47.63         DQ  
 -- Herrera, Makayla S        09 Churchill              32.48         DQ  
 -- Araujo, Bianca A          09 Brennan                44.18         DQ  
 -- Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A   9 NEBR                   31.23         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallis, James H           12 Churchill              27.69      26.35    9  
  2 Bravo, Alejandro M        11 Churchill              26.72      26.49    7  
  3 Jardenil, Kyle L          10 Brandeis               26.25      26.56    6  
  4 Player, Jackson T         12 Churchill              26.30      26.69    5  
  5 Repasi, Porter D          11 NEBR                   27.04      26.70    3.5
  5 Halstead, Wes C           11 O'Connor               26.94      26.70    3.5
  7 Herrmann, Axel A          10 Churchill              26.63      26.72    2  
  8 Walsh, Patrick L          11 Clark                  26.86      26.76    1  
  9 Correa, Carlitos L        10 Clark                  26.82      26.88  
 10 Lasater, Jace C           12 Brandeis               26.86      27.01  
 11 Dickson, Trevor A         11 Brennan                27.92      27.36  
 12 Morrow, Jaxon T           11 Brandeis               27.91      27.45  
 13 Leven, Nathan T           10 Churchill              27.77      27.51  
 14 Wright, Grady J           11 Brandeis               27.73      27.57  
 15 Bradley, McCain P         12 Brennan                27.24      27.59  
 16 Chappell, Chase R         11 Apaches-ST             27.30      27.71  
 17 Hernandez, Christopher A  12 Churchill              29.25      27.86  
 18 Soto, Miguel A            11 Clark                  27.21      28.07  
 19 Moss, Matthew D           12 NEBR                   28.55      28.23  
 20 Dandan, Sammy P           10 Brandeis               29.31      28.29  
 21 Blough, Christian C       11 O'Connor               27.85      28.35  
 22 Youngblood, Keaton L      11 NEBR                   29.82      28.57  
 23 Solano, Gabe G            11 Clark                  27.53      28.99  
 24 Teixeira Manresa, Cristi  10 Churchill              28.22      29.44  
 25 Moore, Trevor J           09 Brandeis               28.43      29.46  
 26 Yetter, Monty S           09 Brandeis               27.76      29.68  
 27 Warren, Jack W            10 Apaches-ST             29.63      30.43  
 28 Rodriguez, Joshua M       09 Churchill              31.36      30.81  
 29 Vela Jr, Trey             11 Churchill              28.47      31.13  
 30 Estrada, Ethaniel A       10 Apaches-ST             32.74      32.70  
 31 Mendoza, Matthew J        11 Clark                  32.92      32.74  
 32 Tijerina, Benjamin E      09 Apaches-ST             37.99      34.08  
 33 Clevland, Joshua P        10 Clark                  34.83      35.66  
 34 Tremillo, Julian X        11 Brennan                36.96      35.83  
 35 Richter, Fabian J         10 Apaches-ST             38.69      36.51  
 -- Rios, Antonio *           10 Brennan                42.18         DQ  
 -- Gomaa, Youssef S          10 Brennan                33.72         DQ  
 -- Black, Kevin R            10 Clark                  27.90         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Cameron B       11 NEBR                 1:16.44    1:16.60    9  
                  36.65     1:16.60 (39.95)                                        
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       10 Clark                1:16.39    1:16.65    7  
                  36.31     1:16.65 (40.34)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 O'Connor             1:16.83    1:17.79    6  
                  37.70     1:17.79 (40.09)                                        
  4 Copes, Jenna E            10 Health Careers       1:18.63    1:18.53    5  
                  37.11     1:18.53 (41.42)                                        
  5 Bentley, Ally J           10 Brandeis             1:18.60    1:20.03    4  
                  38.38     1:20.03 (41.65)                                        
  6 Gianotti, Emily J         10 Brandeis             1:15.89    1:20.67    3  
                  37.68     1:20.67 (42.99)                                        
  7 Sollohub, Hannah E        12 NEBR                 1:17.42    1:21.61    2  
                  38.31     1:21.61 (43.30)                                        
  8 Martin, Mekayla R         11 Health Careers       1:21.85    1:21.95    1  
                  38.52     1:21.95 (43.43)                                        
  9 Clauss, Kendall N         09 Health Careers       1:30.00    1:22.59  
                  38.49     1:22.59 (44.10)                                        
 10 White, Sydney D           09 O'Connor             1:20.33    1:22.62  
                  38.85     1:22.62 (43.77)                                        
 11 Kucera, Grace E           11 Apaches-ST           1:22.57    1:23.29  
                  38.44     1:23.29 (44.85)                                        
 12 Reyes Quinones, Kamila I  12 Clark                1:20.27    1:23.54  
                  40.03     1:23.54 (43.51)                                        
 13 Smith, Lindsey P          12 Churchill            1:21.19    1:23.93  
                  40.34     1:23.93 (43.59)                                        
 14 Shirley, Brylee D         10 Brennan              1:26.48    1:24.30  
                  40.03     1:24.30 (44.27)                                        
 15 Meehan, Caroline T        10 NEBR                 1:25.09    1:24.44  
                  39.95     1:24.44 (44.49)                                        
 16 Moore, Savana E           10 O'Connor             1:16.87    1:24.51  
                  39.33     1:24.51 (45.18)                                        
 17 Barickman, Chloe R        10 Brandeis             1:23.80    1:24.66  
                  39.50     1:24.66 (45.16)                                        
 18 Stojanovski, Sofie A       9 NEBR                 1:32.45    1:25.18  
                  40.16     1:25.18 (45.02)                                        
 19 Linnartz, Sarah P         10 Churchill            1:20.20    1:25.78  
                  40.16     1:25.78 (45.62)                                        
 20 Buhrman, Julia M          11 Health Careers       1:29.87    1:27.82  
                  41.56     1:27.82 (46.26)                                        
 21 Reichling, Heidi J        12 Churchill            1:25.50    1:28.08  
                  41.90     1:28.08 (46.18)                                        
 22 Vasquez, Sabrina I        09 O'Connor             1:41.33    1:28.25  
                  40.85     1:28.25 (47.40)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Ava G          10 Brandeis             1:28.71    1:28.38  
                  42.26     1:28.38 (46.12)                                        
 24 Piirto, Olivia J          09 Brandeis             1:40.21    1:29.69  
                  41.73     1:29.69 (47.96)                                        
 25 McShane, Erin S           12 Brennan              1:31.98    1:29.76  
                  41.97     1:29.76 (47.79)                                        
 26 Dopp, Nichole F           10 Brandeis             1:33.34    1:30.89  
                  42.51     1:30.89 (48.38)                                        
 27 Rivera, Kennedy C         09 Churchill            1:37.77    1:31.58  
                  43.17     1:31.58 (48.41)                                        
 28 Hughes, Krista j          10 O'Connor             1:34.14    1:31.93  
                  43.63     1:31.93 (48.30)                                        
 29 Madson, Avery C           10 Brandeis             1:36.22    1:33.96  
                  44.23     1:33.96 (49.73)                                        
 30 Rios, Absedy K             9 NEBR                 1:42.36    1:34.49  
                  44.97     1:34.49 (49.52)                                        
 31 Guillen, Katie M          10 Churchill            1:37.92    1:34.81  
                  45.02     1:34.81 (49.79)                                        
 32 Goodwin, Kasey N          11 O'Connor             1:34.33    1:34.85  
                  43.94     1:34.85 (50.91)                                        
 33 Frerich, Abigail J        10 Brennan              1:47.18    1:35.86  
                  45.44     1:35.86 (50.42)                                        
 34 Allred, Logan n           10 O'Connor             1:42.54    1:36.06  
                  44.89     1:36.06 (51.17)                                        
 35 Key, Charis r             10 O'Connor             1:28.33    1:36.72  
                  44.67     1:36.72 (52.05)                                        
 36 Skokan, Abi E             11 Apaches-ST           1:35.40    1:37.78  
                  45.58     1:37.78 (52.20)                                        
 37 Gillispie, Kamryn A       09 Brandeis             1:36.37    1:38.51  
                  46.88     1:38.51 (51.63)                                        
 38 Harris, Lauren E          10 Brennan              1:35.32    1:38.80  
                  45.92     1:38.80 (52.88)                                        
 39 Vasquez, Mia A            12 Apaches-ST           1:42.53    1:40.50  
                  46.50     1:40.50 (54.00)                                        
 40 Pittman, Phaunsavanh L    10 Brennan              1:38.13    1:40.88  
                  48.26     1:40.88 (52.62)                                        
 41 Underberg, Alexandra L    10 NEBR                 1:39.26    1:41.38  
                  47.32     1:41.38 (54.06)                                        
 42 Ranjbar, Nahal *          11 O'Connor             1:40.33    1:42.10  
                  46.75     1:42.10 (55.35)                                        
 43 Delgado, Jayme N          09 Apaches-ST           1:40.65    1:42.92  
                  46.82     1:42.92 (56.10)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruns, Aaron C            12 NEBR                 1:07.51    1:03.88    9  
                  29.69     1:03.88 (34.19)                                        
  2 Rosas, Jake A             12 Apaches-ST           1:09.18    1:09.18    7  
                  31.99     1:09.18 (37.19)                                        
  3 Nazarian, Adam K          12 Health Careers       1:07.26    1:09.96    6  
                  32.69     1:09.96 (37.27)                                        
  4 Spradling, Riley M        09 Churchill            1:15.86    1:10.39    5  
                  33.35     1:10.39 (37.04)                                        
  5 Herrmann, Axel A          10 Churchill            1:11.76    1:12.12    4  
                  34.08     1:12.12 (38.04)                                        
  6 Logan, Garrett R          10 Health Careers       1:14.44    1:12.42    3  
                  34.86     1:12.42 (37.56)                                        
  7 Caliandro, Manu A         12 Health Careers       1:10.33    1:12.71    2  
                  34.03     1:12.71 (38.68)                                        
  8 Caldwell, Brayden m       10 O'Connor             1:13.17    1:13.73    1  
                  34.93     1:13.73 (38.80)                                        
  9 Bakri, Adam A             11 Brandeis             1:12.82    1:13.86  
                  34.53     1:13.86 (39.33)                                        
 10 Woodard, Greg N           10 Brandeis             1:15.76    1:14.35  
                  35.04     1:14.35 (39.31)                                        
 11 Kesselring, Paxton D      12 O'Connor             1:12.05    1:14.51  
                  35.25     1:14.51 (39.26)                                        
 12 Miles, Camden R           10 Churchill            1:19.29    1:16.18  
                  36.60     1:16.18 (39.58)                                        
 13 Lunt, Bodee                  O'Connor             1:15.33    1:16.70  
                  35.03     1:16.70 (41.67)                                        
 14 Poteet, Erick A           09 Churchill            1:19.90    1:17.35  
                  36.56     1:17.35 (40.79)                                        
 15 Flores, Sebastian            O'Connor             1:20.33    1:17.41  
                  36.32     1:17.41 (41.09)                                        
 16 Contreras, Jacob D        12 Churchill            1:17.17    1:17.42  
                  35.36     1:17.42 (42.06)                                        
 17 Ellingsworth, Tristan B   12 Brennan              1:24.02    1:17.48  
                  34.91     1:17.48 (42.57)                                        
 18 Holman, Nolan J           10 Brennan              1:21.14    1:17.78  
                  36.77     1:17.78 (41.01)                                        
 19 Estes, Nolan K            10 Brandeis             1:15.21    1:17.90  
                  37.00     1:17.90 (40.90)                                        
 20 Stallworth, Lane M         9 Clark                1:09.27    1:18.81  
                  36.23     1:18.81 (42.58)                                        
 21 Rolon, Felix R            11 NEBR                 1:17.70    1:19.27  
                  37.63     1:19.27 (41.64)                                        
 22 Alanis, Jonah A           10 Health Careers       1:26.65    1:20.75  
                  37.78     1:20.75 (42.97)                                        
 23 Jones, Zachary A           9 Health Careers       1:25.00    1:20.80  
                  38.92     1:20.80 (41.88)                                        
 24 Jester, Colton E          11 Churchill            1:20.93    1:21.51  
                  36.11     1:21.51 (45.40)                                        
 25 Estrada, Ethaniel A       10 Apaches-ST           1:21.04    1:21.56  
                  37.02     1:21.56 (44.54)                                        
 26 Meehan, Jack M            10 NEBR                 1:23.23    1:23.89  
                  39.62     1:23.89 (44.27)                                        
 27 Wood, AJ J                09 Brandeis             1:35.21    1:25.26  
                  40.61     1:25.26 (44.65)                                        
 28 Totten, Dylan M           10 Clark                1:32.27    1:26.28  
                  39.90     1:26.28 (46.38)                                        
 29 Torres, Gabriel W         10 Churchill            1:27.17    1:26.70  
                  40.63     1:26.70 (46.07)                                        
 30 Garakani, Spalding A      12 Churchill            1:31.57    1:26.85  
                  39.25     1:26.85 (47.60)                                        
 31 Villarreall, Jaden           O'Connor             1:25.71    1:27.36  
                  41.52     1:27.36 (45.84)                                        
 32 Carroll, Blake P          11 Clark                1:25.27    1:27.66  
                  40.05     1:27.66 (47.61)                                        
 33 Harris, Brodie S           9 NEBR                 1:34.56    1:31.98  
                  41.11     1:31.98 (50.87)                                        
 34 Morrow, Spenser W         09 Brandeis             1:40.21    1:34.80  
                  45.52     1:34.80 (49.28)                                        
 35 Roodettes, Nicolas M      11 O'Connor             1:32.14    1:35.05  
                  43.10     1:35.05 (51.95)                                        
 36 Garcia, Dalton               KLHS                      NT    1:49.11  
                  50.71     1:49.11 (58.40)                                        
 -- Kamakawiwo'ole, Stephen   10 Brennan              1:55.19         DQ  
                  47.77          DQ (55.51)                                        
 -- Garza, Ben P              10 Apaches-ST           1:25.67         DQ  
                  41.77          DQ (49.64)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   3:55.00    3:53.92   18  
     1) Pagadala, Suchi 09              2) Chancey, Elainey C 09          
     3) Makilan, Franke P 09            4) Copes, Jenna E 10              
                  27.72       57.77 (57.77)     1:27.04 (29.27)   1:58.65 (1:00.88)
        2:27.04 (28.39)     2:58.11 (59.46)     3:24.83 (26.72)     3:53.92 (55.81)
  2 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    3:54.63    4:00.18   14  
     1) Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A 9      2) Stojanovski, Sofie A 9         
     3) Behling, Trinity R 10           4) Williams, Cameron B 11         
                  28.49       59.01 (59.01)     1:29.09 (30.08)   2:00.25 (1:01.24)
        2:29.07 (28.82)     3:00.13 (59.88)     3:28.38 (28.25)   4:00.18 (1:00.05)
  3 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         3:58.73    4:02.30   12  
     1) Ruiz, Magaly 11                 2) Galan, Ana L 11                
     3) Moore, Ashley E 12              4) Gianotti, Emily J 10           
                  28.14       59.22 (59.22)     1:29.01 (29.79)   2:01.95 (1:02.73)
        2:31.54 (29.59)   3:03.96 (1:02.01)     3:31.51 (27.55)     4:02.30 (58.34)
  4 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            3:39.86    4:08.03   10  
     1) Stallworth, McKenna L 12        2) Collard, Carina R 10           
     3) Reyes Quinones, Kamila I 12     4) Stallworth, Aspen A 10         
                  28.06       57.44 (57.44)     1:30.05 (32.61)   2:15.76 (1:18.32)
        2:37.35 (21.59)     3:10.88 (55.12)     3:37.70 (26.82)     4:08.03 (57.15)
  5 San Antonio Brandeis  'B'                         4:19.00   x4:16.71  
     1) Lloyd, Megan E 10               2) Rodriguez, Ava G 10            
     3) Sittre, Kelsey L 11             4) Rogers, Madison 11             
                  30.74   1:03.88 (1:03.88)     1:33.74 (29.86)   2:06.71 (1:02.83)
        2:37.84 (31.13)   3:16.74 (1:10.03)     3:42.94 (26.20)     4:16.71 (59.97)
  6 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                4:10.33    4:18.62    8  
     1) Johnson, Kara G 09              2) Reichling, Heidi J 12          
     3) Linnartz, Sarah P 10            4) Laechelin, Amy N 09            
                  30.84   1:03.35 (1:03.35)     1:34.50 (31.15)   2:07.14 (1:03.79)
        2:38.42 (31.28)   3:16.12 (1:08.98)     3:46.33 (30.21)   4:18.62 (1:02.50)
  7 New Braunfels High School  'B'                    4:15.75   x4:26.97  
     1) Meehan, Caroline T 10           2) Baroni, Emerson M 9            
     3) Kokkeby, Mikala R 10            4) Sollohub, Hannah E 12          
                  30.40   1:04.38 (1:04.38)     1:35.98 (31.60)   2:10.19 (1:05.81)
        2:43.57 (33.38)   3:20.94 (1:10.75)     3:51.77 (30.83)   4:26.97 (1:06.03)
  8 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                4:36.43   x4:40.70  
     1) Curtis, Caroline G 09           2) Guillen, Katie M 10            
     3) Allbritton, Virginia C 10       4) Sharabi, Leah O 09             
                  33.02   1:07.72 (1:07.72)     1:43.46 (35.74)   2:20.78 (1:13.06)
        2:54.98 (34.20)   3:33.05 (1:12.27)     4:04.48 (31.43)   4:40.70 (1:07.65)
  9 Antonian College Preparatory-ST  'A'              4:45.22    4:45.18    6  
     1) Stallard, Ana C 11              2) Skokan, Abi E 11               
     3) Vasquez, Mia A 12               4) Montgomery, Devin R 11         
                  33.23   1:12.41 (1:12.41)     1:46.47 (34.06)   2:26.10 (1:13.69)
        2:59.73 (33.63)   3:38.55 (1:12.45)     4:09.14 (30.59)   4:45.18 (1:06.63)
 10 San Antonio Brandeis  'C'                         4:39.43   x4:51.82  
     1) Saylor, Kailey I 11             2) Nazario, Ashley L 11           
     3) Dopp, Nichole F 10              4) Gillispie, Kamryn A 09         
                  32.32   1:07.30 (1:07.30)     1:43.49 (36.19)   2:23.79 (1:16.49)
        2:57.15 (33.36)   3:37.92 (1:14.13)     4:12.87 (34.95)   4:51.82 (1:13.90)
 11 New Braunfels High School  'C'                    4:28.59   x4:58.30  
     1) McClellan, Kay L 9              2) Rodriguez, Angelina L 9        
     3) Underberg, Alexandra L 10       4) Rios, Absedy K 9               
                  34.62   1:13.77 (1:13.77)     1:53.57 (39.80)   2:37.44 (1:23.67)
        3:09.29 (31.85)   3:45.92 (1:08.48)     4:20.65 (34.73)   4:58.30 (1:12.38)
 12 Winston Churchill High School  'C'                5:01.00   x5:04.05  
     1) Rivera, Kennedy C 09            2) Herrera, Makayla S 09          
     3) Krueger, Avery M 11             4) Ashton, Trinity M 11           
                  32.26   1:10.16 (1:10.16)     1:45.53 (35.37)   2:27.20 (1:17.04)
        3:04.02 (36.82)   3:47.49 (1:20.29)     4:23.21 (35.72)   5:04.05 (1:16.56)
 13 Antonian College Preparatory-ST  'B'              4:50.99   x5:05.27  
     1) Tran, Monique K 10              2) Courtines, Annalise S 10       
     3) Delgado, Jayme N 09             4) Adams, Brooke A 12             
                  34.87   1:17.09 (1:17.09)     1:51.61 (34.52)   2:32.40 (1:15.31)
        3:07.25 (34.85)   3:50.88 (1:18.48)     4:23.66 (32.78)   5:05.27 (1:14.39)
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         3:38.34    3:39.02   18  
     1) Yetter, Monty S 09              2) Estes, Nolan K 10              
     3) Morrow, Jaxon T 11              4) Jardenil, Kyle L 10            
                  28.00       57.50 (57.50)     1:24.29 (26.79)     1:52.82 (55.32)
        2:09.86 (17.04)     2:47.27 (54.45)     3:12.32 (25.05)     3:39.02 (51.75)
  2 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                3:33.46    3:39.65   14  
     1) Wallis, James H 12              2) Leven, Nathan T 10             
     3) Spradling, Riley M 09           4) Player, Jackson T 12           
                  25.39       52.73 (52.73)     1:18.89 (26.16)     1:47.83 (55.10)
        2:16.07 (28.24)     2:45.98 (58.15)     3:11.45 (25.47)     3:39.65 (53.67)
  3 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    3:26.93    3:40.05   12  
     1) Repasi, Porter D 11             2) Youngblood, Keaton L 11        
     3) Barrera, Noah W 9               4) Malatek, William K 12          
                  26.36       54.22 (54.22)     1:20.89 (26.67)     1:50.63 (56.41)
        2:17.83 (27.20)     2:48.58 (57.95)     3:13.55 (24.97)     3:40.05 (51.47)
  4 San Antonio Brandeis  'B'                         3:48.86   x3:51.55  
     1) Moore, Trevor J 09              2) Dandan, Sammy P 10             
     3) Simecek, Cade 11                4) Lasater, Jace C 12             
                  27.37       56.69 (56.69)     1:24.58 (27.89)     1:56.20 (59.51)
        2:24.59 (28.39)     2:55.29 (59.09)     3:22.13 (26.84)     3:51.55 (56.26)
  5 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            3:13.31    3:55.54   10  
     1) Soto, Miguel A 11               2) Carroll, Blake P 11            
     3) Schneider, Andrew E 9           4) Stallworth, Jackson B 10       
                  26.16       56.37 (56.37)     1:24.67 (28.30)   1:56.70 (1:00.33)
        2:28.93 (32.23)   3:04.47 (1:07.77)     3:28.28 (23.81)     3:55.54 (51.07)
  6 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                3:53.15   x3:56.92  
     1) Hernandez, Christopher A 12     2) Contreras, Jacob D 12          
     3) Bergstrom, Mac M 09             4) Brewer, Taber T 09             
                  28.06       59.39 (59.39)     1:27.87 (28.48)   2:00.08 (1:00.69)
        2:28.38 (28.30)     2:59.49 (59.41)     3:27.07 (27.58)     3:56.92 (57.43)
  7 New Braunfels High School  'B'                    4:05.18   x4:00.65  
     1) Moss, Matthew D 12              2) Meehan, Jack M 10              
     3) Rolon, Felix R 11               4) Weber, Daniel J 11             
                  27.81       58.89 (58.89)     1:27.45 (28.56)   1:59.13 (1:00.24)
        2:29.51 (30.38)   2:59.33 (1:00.20)     3:28.33 (29.00)   4:00.65 (1:01.32)
  8 Antonian College Preparatory-ST  'A'              4:03.55    4:04.88    8  
     1) Warren, Jack W 10               2) Flynn, Sean C 11               
     3) McLain, Forrest C 12            4) Garza, Ben P 10                
                  28.39       59.69 (59.69)     1:28.18 (28.49)     1:59.00 (59.31)
        2:28.00 (29.00)   3:01.26 (1:02.26)     3:31.74 (30.48)   4:04.88 (1:03.62)
  9 Winston Churchill High School  'C'                3:58.67   x4:06.36  
     1) Smith, Quinn J 09               2) Poteet, Erick A 09             
     3) Torres, Gabriel W 10            4) Rodriguez, Joshua M 09         
                  28.79   1:01.04 (1:01.04)     1:29.43 (28.39)   2:02.01 (1:00.97)
        2:32.18 (30.17)   3:04.93 (1:02.92)     3:34.50 (29.57)   4:06.36 (1:01.43)
 10 San Antonio Brandeis  'C'                         4:08.91   x4:17.41  
     1) Wood, AJ J 09                   2) Burdette, Zachary E 09         
     3) Morrow, Spenser W 09            4) Bakri, Adam A 11               
                  30.35   1:04.39 (1:04.39)     1:35.01 (30.62)   2:10.62 (1:06.23)
        2:43.88 (33.26)   3:19.95 (1:09.33)     3:46.62 (26.67)     4:17.41 (57.46)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. San Antonio Brandeis                274   2. New Braunfels High School         224.5
  3. Winston Churchill High School       184   4. San Antonio Clark                   165
  5. San Antonio Health Careers          150   6. Antonian College Preparatory         86
  7. San Antonio O'Connor               81.5   8. San Antonio Brennan                  53
  9. Lehman                                8                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. San Antonio Brandeis                123   2. New Braunfels High School           113
  3. San Antonio Health Careers          108   4. San Antonio Clark                    99
  5. Winston Churchill High School        59   6. San Antonio O'Connor                 56
  7. San Antonio Brennan                  36   8. Antonian College Preparatory         23
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. San Antonio Brandeis                151   2. Winston Churchill High School       125
  3. New Braunfels High School         111.5   4. San Antonio Clark                    66
  5. Antonian College Preparatory         63   6. San Antonio Health Careers           42
  7. San Antonio O'Connor               25.5   8. San Antonio Brennan                  17
  9. Lehman                                8