2018-2019 AAHSSL Winter Invitational / NS-WINa
Northside ISD Aquatic Complex - 1/12/2019             
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'A'                           2:03.70    2:05.81   18  
     1) Viramontes Perez, Maria L 11    2) Dunn, Margo J 11               
     3) Robles Basalo, Natalia 09       4) Rousey, Tamia R 11             
                  33.37     1:08.69 (35.32)     1:38.89 (30.20)     2:05.81 (26.92)
  2 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            2:03.42    2:08.85   14  
     1) Engel, Jessica E 10             2) Reyes Quinones, Kamila I 12    
     3) Correa, Liliana P 12            4) Faux, Avery M 09               
                  30.60     1:08.78 (38.18)     1:40.80 (32.02)     2:08.85 (28.05)
  3 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'B'                           2:12.65   x2:16.64  
     1) Erales, Sydney A 09             2) Hernandez, Olivia C 09         
     3) Mireles, Morgan A 12            4) Capps, Sophie C 12             
                  36.44     1:13.37 (36.93)     1:46.83 (33.46)     2:16.64 (29.81)
  4 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         2:16.38    2:18.64   12  
     1) Kaarlsen, Mallorie M 12         2) Henderson, Templey M 10        
     3) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 11    4) Forbes, Amaya C 12             
                  36.40     1:18.87 (42.47)     1:49.60 (30.73)     2:18.64 (29.04)
  5 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            2:18.61   x2:21.20  
     1) Wilson, Sophia a 09             2) McNary, Sofia G 10             
     3) Collard, Carina R 10            4) Mclaren, Rachel S 10           
                  35.79     1:17.28 (41.49)     1:56.94 (39.66)     2:21.20 (24.26)
  6 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         2:23.50    2:24.58   10  
     1) Sittre, Kelsey L 11             2) Piirto, Olivia J 09            
     3) Dopp, Nichole F 10              4) Nazario, Ashley L 11           
                  36.78     1:26.99 (50.21)     1:53.41 (26.42)     2:24.58 (31.17)
  7 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           2:32.59    2:27.55    8  
     1) Adame, Aliyah C 10              2) Hernandez, Jenifer 10          
     3) Payne, Penelope 10              4) Hilliard, Lexus C 11           
                  39.78     1:20.34 (40.56)     1:55.76 (35.42)     2:27.55 (31.79)
  8 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              2:25.75    2:27.57    6  
     1) Servin-Cazares, Iran M 12       2) Verma, Karisma 09              
     3) Robinson, Erin M 10             4) Frye, Joanna M 10              
                  42.05     1:24.14 (42.09)     1:55.60 (31.46)     2:27.57 (31.97)
  9 San Antonio Clark  'C'                            2:29.61   x2:33.78  
     1) Nguyen, Emily V 9               2) Kantam, Shreya M 9             
     3) Chavarria, Dylan p 09           4) Garza, Camryn E 09             
                  39.62     1:23.63 (44.01)     2:02.61 (38.98)     2:33.78 (31.17)
 10 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         2:29.20   x2:40.41  
     1) Hickman, Madison M 09           2) Zembrano, Kristiana M 10       
     3) Mendoza, Janessa R 09           4) Hoglund, Madaline C 10         
                  39.75     1:27.33 (47.58)     2:11.13 (43.80)     2:40.41 (29.28)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'A'                           1:48.41    1:48.38   18  
     1) Trevino, Andros 09              2) Langley, Adrian B 11           
     3) Munoz, Estevan G 11             4) Martin, Bobby A 12             
                  28.18       58.77 (30.59)     1:25.86 (27.09)     1:48.38 (22.52)
  2 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           1:50.97    1:49.15   14  
     1) Miklaucic, Anthony M 10         2) Boehmer, Terrin D 12           
     3) Dana, David 11                  4) Benson, Josh T 10              
                  29.15       58.79 (29.64)     1:24.21 (25.42)     1:49.15 (24.94)
  3 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   1:50.00    1:49.70   12  
     1) Jones, Zachary A 9              2) Logan, Garrett R 10            
     3) Caliandro, Manu A 12            4) Nazarian, Adam K 12            
                  29.14     1:01.34 (32.20)     1:26.95 (25.61)     1:49.70 (22.75)
  4 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:51.01    1:53.48   10  
     1) Elms, Keith T 10                2) Correa, Carlitos L 10          
     3) Soto, Miguel A 11               4) Solano, Gabe G 11              
                  27.37     1:00.06 (32.69)     1:27.24 (27.18)     1:53.48 (26.24)
  5 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         1:53.45    1:53.88    8  
     1) Alaniz, Jaxon A 10              2) Montesinos Aleman, Max A 12    
     3) Sargent, Skylar 11              4) Garcia, Evan M 10              
                  29.80     1:02.68 (32.88)     1:30.10 (27.42)     1:53.88 (23.78)
  6 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'B'                           1:56.17   x1:58.48  
     1) Barton, Travis K 11             2) Mulligan, Caden A 09           
     3) Clarkson, Jacob W 10            4) Manly, Jaret A 11              
                  31.51     1:05.10 (33.59)     1:33.70 (28.60)     1:58.48 (24.78)
  7 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'C'                           2:01.32   x1:59.61  
     1) Viramontes Perez, Santiago 09   2) Barnes, Cannan A 10            
     3) McGrew, Douglas K 12            4) Okikawa, Micah C 10            
                  30.86     1:04.82 (33.96)     1:34.03 (29.21)     1:59.61 (25.58)
  8 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              2:04.74    2:01.09    6  
     1) Richardson, Shea 12             2) Zamora, Alexander G 10         
     3) Pringle, Jesus L 12             4) Defreitas, Logan 12            
                  27.96     1:05.91 (37.95)     1:32.93 (27.02)     2:01.09 (28.16)
  9 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:57.53   x2:01.52  
     1) Pickens, James J 10             2) Black, Kevin R 10              
     3) Calderon, Benjamin D 09         4) Carroll, Blake P 11            
                  31.73     1:06.75 (35.02)     1:34.73 (27.98)     2:01.52 (26.79)
 10 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         2:01.75   x2:05.72  
     1) Cleveland, Zackary R 10         2) Chaires, Scott A 11            
     3) Ferguson, Linnard D 12          4) Foate, Joshua 11               
                  31.72     1:11.81 (40.09)     1:40.93 (29.12)     2:05.72 (24.79)
 11 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         2:06.91    2:05.76    4  
     1) Wood, AJ J 09                   2) Hogan, Jaxon T 12              
     3) Morrow, Spenser W 09            4) Burdette, Zachary E 09         
                  29.61     1:04.56 (34.95)     1:42.57 (38.01)     2:05.76 (23.19)
 12 San Antonio Clark  'C'                            2:08.31   x2:09.13  
     1) Pulliam, Elijah A 11            2) Clevland, Joshua P 10          
     3) Price, Kaleb t 11               4) Schneider, Andrew E 9          
                  34.88     1:12.62 (37.74)     1:40.33 (27.71)     2:09.13 (28.80)
 13 San Antonio Marshall  'C'                         2:10.26   x2:11.59  
     1) Evanyo, Michael S 10            2) Conder, Jake T 09              
     3) Tovar, Alex 10                  4) Hoglund, Noah J 12             
                  35.75     1:11.94 (36.19)     1:44.87 (32.93)     2:11.59 (26.72)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Jessica E          10 Clark                2:03.29    2:04.42    9  
                  29.10     1:00.73 (31.63)     1:33.07 (32.34)     2:04.42 (31.35)
  2 Rousey, Tamia R           11 Reagan               2:08.11    2:08.48    7  
                  29.11     1:01.13 (32.02)     1:34.56 (33.43)     2:08.48 (33.92)
  3 Makilan, Franke P         09 Health Careers       2:10.84    2:10.10    6  
                  29.44     1:01.86 (32.42)     1:35.99 (34.13)     2:10.10 (34.11)
  4 Asmis, Mara I             11 Health Careers       2:18.63    2:10.32    5  
                  29.40     1:02.28 (32.88)     1:36.01 (33.73)     2:10.32 (34.31)
  5 Chancey, Elainey C        09 Health Careers       2:08.00    2:13.13    4  
                  30.81     1:04.44 (33.63)     1:39.01 (34.57)     2:13.13 (34.12)
  6 Orozco, Alyssa M          10 Brandeis             2:06.12    2:14.21    3  
                  30.54     1:04.18 (33.64)     1:39.15 (34.97)     2:14.21 (35.06)
  7 Martin, Beatrice E        10 Health Careers       2:08.58    2:15.97    2  
                  31.07     1:04.48 (33.41)     1:39.95 (35.47)     2:15.97 (36.02)
  8 Verastegui, Clarissa      11 Health Careers       2:19.27    2:20.21    1  
                  30.66     1:06.05 (35.39)     1:43.09 (37.04)     2:20.21 (37.12)
  9 Zernhelt, Grace C         11 Reagan               2:19.40    2:22.20  
                  32.66     1:08.00 (35.34)     1:45.45 (37.45)     2:22.20 (36.75)
 10 Shrestha, Mizla           10 Reagan               2:20.85    2:24.02  
                  32.76     1:09.33 (36.57)     1:47.59 (38.26)     2:24.02 (36.43)
 11 Garza, Dana R             10 Health Careers       2:22.08    2:24.20  
                  32.27     1:08.45 (36.18)     1:46.36 (37.91)     2:24.20 (37.84)
 12 Abdulbaki, Nadia a        10 Health Careers       2:25.84    2:24.30  
                  32.15     1:08.50 (36.35)     1:46.52 (38.02)     2:24.30 (37.78)
 13 Reyes Quinones, Kamila I  12 Clark                2:25.58    2:24.79  
                  32.24     1:09.25 (37.01)     1:47.97 (38.72)     2:24.79 (36.82)
 14 Saylor, Kailey I          11 Brandeis             2:24.61    2:24.90  
                  32.50     1:09.25 (36.75)     1:47.26 (38.01)     2:24.90 (37.64)
 15 Clauss, Kendall N         09 Health Careers       2:30.00    2:28.00  
                  32.31     1:10.48 (38.17)     1:48.83 (38.35)     2:28.00 (39.17)
 16 Baldinell, Isabelle M     10 Health Careers       2:18.24    2:30.30  
                  32.42     1:09.35 (36.93)     1:49.15 (39.80)     2:30.30 (41.15)
 17 Dopp, Nichole F           10 Brandeis             2:36.50    2:31.67  
                  34.19     1:12.38 (38.19)     1:52.31 (39.93)     2:31.67 (39.36)
 18 Nazario, Ashley L         11 Brandeis             2:40.57    2:34.46  
                  33.91     1:12.34 (38.43)     1:54.30 (41.96)     2:34.46 (40.16)
 19 Piirto, Olivia J          09 Brandeis             2:40.21    2:41.69  
                  36.31     1:15.64 (39.33)     1:58.55 (42.91)     2:41.69 (43.14)
 20 Payne, Penelope           10 Holmes               2:39.84    2:55.83  
                  36.30     1:20.65 (44.35)     2:08.88 (48.23)     2:55.83 (46.95)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, Keith T             10 Clark                1:54.27    2:01.26    9  
                  27.61       59.39 (31.78)     1:32.47 (33.08)     2:01.26 (28.79)
  2 Sanchez, JB J             11 Health Careers       2:02.74    2:02.13    7  
                  28.40       59.33 (30.93)     1:30.51 (31.18)     2:02.13 (31.62)
  3 Trevino, Andros           09 Reagan               1:56.52    2:05.77    6  
                  28.24     1:00.11 (31.87)     1:33.08 (32.97)     2:05.77 (32.69)
  4 Barton, Travis K          11 Reagan               2:00.62    2:06.25    5  
                  29.81     1:02.12 (32.31)     1:34.46 (32.34)     2:06.25 (31.79)
  5 Woodard, Greg N           10 Brandeis             2:36.10    2:11.36    4  
                  28.76     1:01.22 (32.46)     1:36.16 (34.94)     2:11.36 (35.20)
  6 Pringle, Jesus L          12 Jay                  1:56.46    2:11.88    3  
                  29.87     1:03.25 (33.38)     1:37.96 (34.71)     2:11.88 (33.92)
  7 Jones, Zachary A           9 Health Careers       2:30.00    2:13.05    2  
                  29.54     1:04.51 (34.97)     1:41.34 (36.83)     2:13.05 (31.71)
  8 Wood, AJ J                09 Brandeis             2:10.21    2:17.63    1  
                  29.53     1:03.51 (33.98)     1:39.95 (36.44)     2:17.63 (37.68)
  9 Wilder, Hank l            09 Clark                2:22.66    2:18.11  
                  30.89     1:05.22 (34.33)     1:41.58 (36.36)     2:18.11 (36.53)
 10 Alanis, Jonah A           10 Health Careers       2:19.83    2:20.06  
                  30.26     1:05.59 (35.33)     1:43.82 (38.23)     2:20.06 (36.24)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Mekayla R         11 Health Careers         32.84      32.45    9  
  2 Orozco, Alyssa M          10 Brandeis               32.33      32.61    7  
  3 Barrientes, Mercedes J    11 Health Careers         36.23      35.55    6  
  4 Forbes, Amaya C           12 Marshall               37.18      35.57    5  
  5 Nguyen, Emily V            9 Clark                  38.59      35.70    4  
  6 Leyva, Daniela A          12 Health Careers         35.50      35.94    3  
  7 Henderson, Templey M      10 Marshall               37.38      37.98    2  
  8 Buhrman, Julia M          11 Health Careers         37.60      38.04    1  
  9 Frye, Joanna M            10 Jay                    43.80      38.43  
 10 Garza, Camryn E           09 Clark                  40.58      39.00  
 11 Hilliard, Lexus C         11 Holmes                 40.48      39.01  
 12 Servin-Cazares, Iran M    12 Jay                    37.31      39.23  
 13 Limon, Summer A           09 Holmes                 41.86      39.78  
 14 Adame, Aliyah C           10 Holmes                 44.59      40.58  
 15 Chavarria, Dylan p        09 Clark                  42.81      40.72  
 16 Gamez, Lourdes V          12 Jay                    41.09      41.63  
 17 McNary, Sofia G           10 Clark                  42.17      41.92  
 18 Hoglund, Madaline C       10 Marshall               45.00      42.00  
 19 Galvez, Kira                 Clark                  38.27      44.77  
 20 Romo, Sidney A            10 Marshall               42.58      44.94  
 21 Werland, Caitlin N        10 Clark                  48.10      46.35  
 22 Davis, Andrea R           11 Marshall               43.94      47.24  
 23 Zembrano, Kristiana M     10 Marshall               46.62      47.80  
 24 Loera, Stephanie          10 Holmes                 50.33      48.03  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boehmer, Terrin D         12 Holmes                 27.91      27.72    9  
  2 Richardson, Shea          12 Jay                    28.32      27.84    7  
  3 Caliandro, Manu A         12 Health Careers         28.24      28.81    6  
  4 Garcia, Evan M            10 Marshall               29.22      28.90    5  
  5 Sargent, Skylar           11 Marshall               29.15      29.85    4  
  6 Jones, Zachary A           9 Health Careers         29.37      31.06    3  
  7 Clarkson, Jacob W         10 Reagan                 30.30      31.41    2  
  8 Estes, Nolan K            10 Brandeis               32.44      31.46    1  
  9 Calderon, Benjamin D      09 Clark                  32.42      31.87  
 10 Soto, Miguel A            11 Clark                  31.11      32.21  
 11 Montesinos Aleman, Max A  12 Marshall               32.15      32.54  
 12 Carroll, Blake P          11 Clark                  34.80      33.34  
 13 Hoglund, Noah J           12 Marshall               32.94      34.08  
 14 Foate, Joshua             11 Marshall               32.83      34.13  
 15 Ferguson, Linnard D       12 Marshall               33.89      34.26  
 16 Stout, Matt R             12 Jay                    34.87      34.50  
 17 Conder, Jake T            09 Marshall               35.98      34.68  
 18 Pulliam, Elijah A         11 Clark                  35.78      35.14  
 19 Totten, Dylan M           10 Clark                  35.80      35.84  
 20 Defreitas, Logan          12 Jay                    41.82      38.11  
 21 Mangelson, Dyelund E      10 Marshall               40.00      38.98  
 22 Schneider, Andrew E        9 Clark                  39.77      39.03  
 23 Rivera, Jean M            09 Jay                    43.32      39.07  
 24 Garza, Mikie              09 Marshall               37.71      39.10  
 25 Clevland, Joshua P        10 Clark                  37.10      39.83  
 26 Cortez, Hector            09 Holmes                 39.56      40.21  
 27 Nouneh, John                 Clark                  41.83      41.11  
 28 Gallegos, Henry A         10 Holmes                 49.28      42.13  
 29 Covarrubias, Adrian A     09 Holmes                 43.24      42.38  
 30 Magana, Aiden C           09 Marshall               45.86      42.43  
 31 Bowles, Omar              12 Marshall               40.80      43.10  
 32 Borden, Connor G          09 Holmes               1:47.69    1:01.47  
 -- Ortega Lopez, Jose L       9 Clark                  46.69         DQ  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hilburn, Mackenzie R      09 Health Careers       2:32.61    2:36.70    9  
                  33.03     1:10.83 (37.80)     1:59.16 (48.33)     2:36.70 (37.54)
  2 Sittre, Kelsey L          11 Brandeis             2:45.73    2:47.14    7  
                  35.88     1:19.33 (43.45)   2:47.14 (1:27.81)                    
  3 Mclaren, Rachel S         10 Clark                2:53.97    3:05.78    6  
                  39.30     1:25.14 (45.84)     2:21.96 (56.82)     3:05.78 (43.82)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viramontes Perez, Santia  09 Reagan               2:20.66    2:19.53    9  
                  29.17     1:05.58 (36.41)     1:46.47 (40.89)     2:19.53 (33.06)
  2 North, Bobby A            09 Brandeis             2:28.75    2:26.60    7  
                  31.74     1:07.03 (35.29)     1:53.73 (46.70)     2:26.60 (32.87)
  3 Black, Kevin R            10 Clark                2:20.42    2:27.35    6  
                  31.24     1:07.93 (36.69)     1:53.89 (45.96)     2:27.35 (33.46)
  4 Geary, Hunter C           12 Brandeis             2:46.67    2:39.90    5  
                  30.85     1:12.76 (41.91)     2:03.65 (50.89)     2:39.90 (36.25)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asmis, Mara I             11 Health Careers         26.69      26.48    9  
  2 Barickman, Chloe R        10 Brandeis               26.68      26.97    7  
  3 Rousey, Tamia R           11 Reagan                 26.78      27.33    6  
  4 Makilan, Franke P         09 Health Careers         27.81      28.13    5  
  5 Mason, Sarah J            11 Reagan                 28.38      28.30    4  
  6 Faux, Avery M             09 Clark                  28.18      28.43    3  
  7 Kaarlsen, Mallorie M      12 Marshall               27.87      28.57    2  
  8 Robinson, Erin M          10 Jay                    28.60      28.61    1  
  9 Lloyd, Megan E            10 Brandeis               28.55      28.62  
 10 Clauss, Kendall N         09 Health Careers         29.31      28.66  
 11 Chancey, Elainey C        09 Health Careers         27.57      28.67  
 12 Hernandez, Olivia C       09 Reagan                 28.56      28.69  
 13 Viramontes Perez, Maria   11 Reagan                 27.92      28.76  
 14 Verastegui, Clarissa      11 Health Careers         27.57      28.85  
 15 Forbes, Amaya C           12 Marshall               28.32      29.01  
 16 Barrientes, Mercedes J    11 Health Careers         28.78      29.45  
 17 Garza, Dana R             10 Health Careers         29.69      29.67  
 18 Zernhelt, Grace C         11 Reagan                 29.93      30.07  
 19 Baldinell, Isabelle M     10 Health Careers         30.44      30.17  
 20 Leyva, Daniela A          12 Health Careers         29.51      30.27  
 20 Erales, Sydney A          09 Reagan                 29.58      30.27  
 22 Abdulbaki, Nadia a        10 Health Careers         29.68      30.28  
 23 Capps, Sophie C           12 Reagan                 28.13      30.31  
 24 Dunn, Margo J             11 Reagan                 28.74      30.34  
 25 Mireles, Morgan A         12 Reagan                 30.30      30.49  
 26 Martin, Mekayla R         11 Health Careers         29.95      30.52  
 27 Buentello, Isabella M     09 Reagan                 31.09      30.79  
 28 Madson, Avery C           10 Brandeis               30.73      30.82  
 29 Ringold, Zian K           09 Holmes                 31.28      30.96  
 30 Collard, Carina R         10 Clark                  31.12      30.99  
 31 Verma, Karisma            09 Jay                    31.20      31.36  
 32 Dopp, Nichole F           10 Brandeis               32.50      31.59  
 33 Limon, Summer A           09 Holmes                 32.91      31.74  
 34 Buhrman, Julia M          11 Health Careers         31.91      31.81  
 35 Wilson, Sophia a          09 Clark                  33.46      32.07  
 36 Nazario, Ashley L         11 Brandeis               31.36      33.28  
 37 Hoglund, Madaline C       10 Marshall               33.57      33.32  
 38 Gillispie, Kamryn A       09 Brandeis               33.49      33.38  
 39 Frye, Joanna M            10 Jay                    32.55      33.72  
 40 Servin-Cazares, Iran M    12 Jay                    33.47      33.91  
 41 Hernandez, Jenifer        10 Holmes                 34.99      34.22  
 42 Adame, Aliyah C           10 Holmes                 35.14      34.36  
 43 Gamez, Lourdes V          12 Jay                    34.46      34.71  
 44 Hickman, Madison M        09 Marshall               33.50      34.73  
 45 McEnroe, Alexandra J      09 Jay                    36.06      34.90  
 46 Hilliard, Lexus C         11 Holmes                 31.99      34.99  
 47 Sparks, Ashlee            11 Jay                    34.71      35.27  
 48 Mendoza, Janessa R        09 Marshall               36.83      35.71  
 49 Galvez, Kira                 Clark                  38.17      38.19  
 50 Werland, Caitlin N        10 Clark                  40.57      39.06  
 51 Loera, Stephanie          10 Holmes                 39.77      40.36  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Patrick L          11 Clark                  24.17      23.83    9  
  2 Garcia, Evan M            10 Marshall               24.22      24.33    7  
  3 Manly, Jaret A            11 Reagan                 25.02      24.78    6  
  4 Correa, Carlitos L        10 Clark                  25.13      24.79    5  
  5 Munoz, Estevan G          11 Reagan                 24.51      24.84    4  
  6 Jones, Zachary A           9 Health Careers         25.02      24.90    2.5
  6 Langley, Adrian B         11 Reagan                 24.23      24.90    2.5
  8 Richardson, Shea          12 Jay                    25.00      24.94    1  
  9 Sanchez, JB J             11 Health Careers         25.22      25.00  
 10 Estes, Nolan K            10 Brandeis               25.38      25.04  
 11 Cleveland, Zackary R      10 Marshall               26.23      25.45  
 12 Price, Kaleb t            11 Clark                  26.42      25.49  
 13 Foate, Joshua             11 Marshall               25.79      25.68  
 14 Ferguson, Linnard D       12 Marshall               25.88      25.75  
 15 Woodard, Greg N           10 Brandeis               24.95      25.78  
 16 Okikawa, Micah C          10 Reagan                 25.87      26.41  
 17 Clarkson, Jacob W         10 Reagan                 24.91      26.49  
 18 Solano, Gabe G            11 Clark                  24.95      26.56  
 19 Pickens, James J          10 Clark                  25.47      26.59  
 20 Logan, Garrett R          10 Health Careers         26.25      26.69  
 21 McGrew, Douglas K         12 Reagan                 27.62      26.75  
 22 Alaniz, Jaxon A           10 Marshall               26.41      26.82  
 23 Clayborne, Hunter E       12 Reagan                 26.28      27.40  
 24 Pringle, Jesus L          12 Jay                    25.26      27.55  
 25 Black, Kevin R            10 Clark                  25.16      27.98  
 26 Hogan, Jaxon T            12 Brandeis               27.68      28.21  
 27 Burdette, Zachary E       09 Brandeis               28.11      28.42  
 28 Zamora, Alexander G       10 Jay                    29.34      28.46  
 29 Kruse, Ethan T            09 Reagan                 28.20      28.72  
 30 Wheeler, Dawson r         10 Reagan                 29.15      29.06  
 31 Defreitas, Logan          12 Jay                    29.99      29.18  
 32 Garza, Mikie              09 Marshall               30.63      29.72  
 33 Chaires, Scott A          11 Marshall               30.37      30.02  
 34 Morrow, Spenser W         09 Brandeis               30.09      30.03  
 35 Tovar, Alex               10 Marshall               30.07      30.22  
 36 Lagutchik, Sebastian A    09 Marshall               31.93      30.96  
 37 Suarez, Andrew E          10 Marshall               32.05      31.51  
 38 Covarrubias, Adrian A     09 Holmes                 34.00      31.78  
 39 Stout, Matt R             12 Jay                    32.67      32.61  
 40 Bowles, Omar              12 Marshall               32.42      32.67  
 41 Nouneh, John                 Clark                  32.56      32.88  
 42 Rivera, Jean M            09 Jay                    34.68      32.95  
 43 Bundrick, Ethan A         10 Jay                    37.02      33.65  
 44 Borden, Connor G          09 Holmes                 47.79      49.55  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Suchi           09 Health Careers       1:06.16    1:06.23    9  
                  30.73     1:06.23 (35.50)                                        
  2 Correa, Liliana P         12 Clark                1:06.53    1:10.37    7  
                  33.16     1:10.37 (37.21)                                        
  3 Shrestha, Mizla           10 Reagan               1:08.12    1:10.54    6  
                  32.55     1:10.54 (37.99)                                        
  4 Mireles, Morgan A         12 Reagan               1:07.13    1:12.65    5  
                  32.45     1:12.65 (40.20)                                        
  5 Hilburn, Mackenzie R      09 Health Careers       1:09.97    1:15.80    4  
                  35.16     1:15.80 (40.64)                                        
  6 Piirto, Olivia J          09 Brandeis             1:21.21    1:24.95    3  
  7 Dopp, Nichole F           10 Brandeis             1:23.63    1:25.90    2  
                  38.37     1:25.90 (47.53)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viramontes Perez, Santia  09 Reagan               1:03.29    1:02.69    9  
                  29.04     1:02.69 (33.65)                                        
  2 Nazarian, Adam K          12 Health Careers       1:03.01    1:03.21    7  
                  28.76     1:03.21 (34.45)                                        
  3 Munoz, Estevan G          11 Reagan               1:03.75    1:03.34    6  
                  29.43     1:03.34 (33.91)                                        
  4 Solano, Gabe G            11 Clark                1:01.62    1:04.77    5  
                  30.82     1:04.77 (33.95)                                        
  5 Geary, Hunter C           12 Brandeis             1:06.62    1:08.32    4  
                  30.87     1:08.32 (37.45)                                        
  6 North, Bobby A            09 Brandeis             1:10.82    1:11.18    3  
                  33.23     1:11.18 (37.95)                                        
  7 Wheeler, Dawson r         10 Reagan               1:16.03    1:19.22    2  
                  36.02     1:19.22 (43.20)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clauss, Kendall N         09 Health Careers         38.54      36.35    9  
  2 Robinson, Erin M          10 Jay                    36.81      37.17    7  
  3 Rogers, Madison           11 Brandeis               36.39      37.39    6  
  4 Lloyd, Megan E            10 Brandeis               38.22      37.40    5  
  5 Barickman, Chloe R        10 Brandeis               37.47      38.30    4  
  6 Faux, Avery M             09 Clark                  38.44      38.66    3  
  7 Rodriguez, Ava G          10 Brandeis               40.49      39.15    2  
  8 Pagadala, Suchi           09 Health Careers         37.68      40.52    1  
  9 Burnett Campana, Lauren   11 Marshall               41.76      40.60  
 10 McNary, Sofia G           10 Clark                  42.38      41.33  
 11 Kaarlsen, Mallorie M      12 Marshall               40.85      41.47  
 12 Henderson, Templey M      10 Marshall               42.62      42.94  
 13 Gillispie, Kamryn A       09 Brandeis               47.32      43.68  
 14 Garza, Camryn E           09 Clark                  42.56      44.06  
 15 Mclaren, Rachel S         10 Clark                  40.94      44.17  
 16 Wilson, Sophia a          09 Clark                  43.94      44.67  
 17 Nguyen, Emily V            9 Clark                  47.19      45.52  
 18 Sparks, Ashlee            11 Jay                    43.82      45.70  
 19 Verma, Karisma            09 Jay                    42.67      45.83  
 20 Zembrano, Kristiana M     10 Marshall               43.84      46.78  
 21 Mendoza, Janessa R        09 Marshall               51.27      47.34  
 22 McEnroe, Alexandra J      09 Jay                    51.95      49.34  
 23 Werland, Caitlin N        10 Clark                  49.42      49.40  
 24 Chavarria, Dylan p        09 Clark                  51.05      50.38  
 25 Hickman, Madison M        09 Marshall               55.69      51.30  
 26 Romo, Sidney A            10 Marshall               47.49      51.72  
 27 Davis, Andrea R           11 Marshall               51.88      52.66  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, Keith T             10 Clark                  32.33      32.23    9  
  2 Miklaucic, Anthony M      10 Holmes                 34.74      32.57    7  
  3 Montesinos Aleman, Max A  12 Marshall               31.79      32.69    6  
  4 Alaniz, Jaxon A           10 Marshall               34.32      32.72    5  
  5 Logan, Garrett R          10 Health Careers         33.51      32.75    4  
  6 Caliandro, Manu A         12 Health Careers         33.22      33.29    3  
  7 Correa, Carlitos L        10 Clark                  33.44      33.82    2  
  8 Mulligan, Caden A         09 Reagan                 33.67      33.88    1  
  9 Sargent, Skylar           11 Marshall               36.06      34.83  
 10 Cleveland, Zackary R      10 Marshall               34.50      35.33  
 10 Pickens, James J          10 Clark                  34.28      35.33  
 12 Zamora, Alexander G       10 Jay                    37.60      35.52  
 13 Foate, Joshua             11 Marshall               35.73      36.01  
 14 Calderon, Benjamin D      09 Clark                  36.21      36.14  
 15 Conder, Jake T            09 Marshall               34.86      36.29  
 16 Hogan, Jaxon T            12 Brandeis               35.92      36.44  
 17 Kruse, Ethan T            09 Reagan                 46.62      37.16  
 18 Hoglund, Noah J           12 Marshall               36.91      37.17  
 19 Wilder, Hank l            09 Clark                  37.62      37.57  
 20 Alanis, Jonah A           10 Health Careers         40.00      37.74  
 21 Lagutchik, Sebastian A    09 Marshall               39.26      37.75  
 22 Wood, AJ J                09 Brandeis               39.57      37.82  
 23 Pulliam, Elijah A         11 Clark                  38.69      38.11  
 24 Benson, Josh T            10 Holmes                 41.65      38.14  
 25 Carroll, Blake P          11 Clark                  39.89      39.15  
 26 Tovar, Alex               10 Marshall               38.82      39.59  
 27 Clevland, Joshua P        10 Clark                  38.13      39.72  
 28 Totten, Dylan M           10 Clark                  38.82      40.11  
 29 Mangelson, Dyelund E      10 Marshall               40.54      40.37  
 30 Chaires, Scott A          11 Marshall               42.65      41.21  
 31 Magana, Aiden C           09 Marshall               47.53      42.29  
 32 Suarez, Andrew E          10 Marshall               43.04      42.60  
 33 Schneider, Andrew E        9 Clark                  42.66      42.93  
 34 Bundrick, Ethan A         10 Jay                    45.05      43.36  
 35 Cortez, Hector            09 Holmes                 48.62      44.86  
 36 Evanyo, Michael S         10 Marshall               42.95      45.22  
 37 Ortega Lopez, Jose L       9 Clark                  45.27      45.51  
 38 Price, Kyle W              9 Clark                  45.27      45.55  
 39 Gallegos, Henry A         10 Holmes                    NT      45.59  
 40 Covarrubias, Adrian A     09 Holmes               1:04.79      48.74  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Jessica E          10 Clark                  58.06      56.77    9  
                  27.67       56.77 (29.10)                                        
  2 Rousey, Tamia R           11 Reagan                 58.01      59.01    7  
                  28.11       59.01 (30.90)                                        
  3 Orozco, Alyssa M          10 Brandeis             1:00.23    1:01.27    6  
                  29.66     1:01.27 (31.61)                                        
  4 Martin, Beatrice E        10 Health Careers         58.54    1:01.38    5  
                  29.17     1:01.38 (32.21)                                        
  5 Galan, Ana L              11 Brandeis             1:00.37    1:02.30    4  
                  30.08     1:02.30 (32.22)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Olivia C       09 Reagan               1:02.62    1:02.57    3  
                  29.79     1:02.57 (32.78)                                        
  7 Robinson, Erin M          10 Jay                  1:02.72    1:02.63    2  
                  29.97     1:02.63 (32.66)                                        
  8 Viramontes Perez, Maria   11 Reagan               1:01.69    1:04.24    1  
                  30.19     1:04.24 (34.05)                                        
  9 Shrestha, Mizla           10 Reagan               1:02.24    1:04.88  
                  31.91     1:04.88 (32.97)                                        
 10 Correa, Liliana P         12 Clark                  59.18    1:04.96  
                  31.43     1:04.96 (33.53)                                        
 11 Mason, Sarah J            11 Reagan               1:03.22    1:05.03  
                  31.12     1:05.03 (33.91)                                        
 12 Garza, Dana R             10 Health Careers       1:04.10    1:05.84  
                  31.61     1:05.84 (34.23)                                        
 13 Saylor, Kailey I          11 Brandeis             1:06.23    1:05.95  
                  31.87     1:05.95 (34.08)                                        
 14 Abdulbaki, Nadia a        10 Health Careers       1:07.14    1:06.04  
                  31.95     1:06.04 (34.09)                                        
 15 Verastegui, Clarissa      11 Health Careers       1:03.55    1:06.66  
 16 Erales, Sydney A          09 Reagan               1:05.60    1:06.87  
                  31.83     1:06.87 (35.04)                                        
 17 Barrientes, Mercedes J    11 Health Careers       1:07.23    1:06.95  
                  30.91     1:06.95 (36.04)                                        
 18 Martin, Mekayla R         11 Health Careers       1:06.99    1:07.24  
                  31.84     1:07.24 (35.40)                                        
 19 Mireles, Morgan A         12 Reagan               1:05.31    1:07.29  
                  32.59     1:07.29 (34.70)                                        
 20 Baldinell, Isabelle M     10 Health Careers       1:04.00    1:07.44  
                  31.93     1:07.44 (35.51)                                        
 21 Buentello, Isabella M     09 Reagan               1:08.06    1:07.69  
                  32.56     1:07.69 (35.13)                                        
 22 Payne, Penelope           10 Holmes               1:09.43    1:08.91  
                  33.31     1:08.91 (35.60)                                        
 23 Buhrman, Julia M          11 Health Careers       1:08.24    1:09.62  
                  33.41     1:09.62 (36.21)                                        
 24 Capps, Sophie C           12 Reagan               1:02.83    1:09.75  
                  32.47     1:09.75 (37.28)                                        
 25 Leyva, Daniela A          12 Health Careers       1:03.98    1:10.23  
                  33.64     1:10.23 (36.59)                                        
 26 Verma, Karisma            09 Jay                  1:11.80    1:11.28  
                  34.65     1:11.28 (36.63)                                        
 27 Ringold, Zian K           09 Holmes               1:13.26    1:11.37  
                  34.01     1:11.37 (37.36)                                        
 28 Madson, Avery C           10 Brandeis             1:08.11    1:11.98  
                  33.76     1:11.98 (38.22)                                        
 29 Limon, Summer A           09 Holmes               1:15.78    1:13.07  
                  36.62     1:13.07 (36.45)                                        
 30 Hilliard, Lexus C         11 Holmes               1:14.90    1:13.90  
                  35.85     1:13.90 (38.05)                                        
 31 Gillispie, Kamryn A       09 Brandeis             1:14.42    1:14.55  
                  35.99     1:14.55 (38.56)                                        
 32 Servin-Cazares, Iran M    12 Jay                  1:13.54    1:15.09  
                  35.63     1:15.09 (39.46)                                        
 33 Kantam, Shreya M           9 Clark                1:12.27    1:15.79  
                  37.65     1:15.79 (38.14)                                        
 34 Hernandez, Jenifer        10 Holmes               1:18.51    1:17.92  
                  37.46     1:17.92 (40.46)                                        
 35 Adame, Aliyah C           10 Holmes               1:19.94    1:18.91  
                  38.50     1:18.91 (40.41)                                        
 36 McEnroe, Alexandra J      09 Jay                  1:21.94    1:20.76  
                  38.99     1:20.76 (41.77)                                        
 37 Frye, Joanna M            10 Jay                  1:31.33    1:22.90  
                  41.11     1:22.90 (41.79)                                        
 38 Galvez, Kira                 Clark                1:26.12    1:23.51  
                  40.56     1:23.51 (42.95)                                        
 39 Gamez, Lourdes V          12 Jay                  1:20.68    1:24.81  
                  39.71     1:24.81 (45.10)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dana, David               11 Holmes                 52.45      51.60    9  
                  25.16       51.60 (26.44)                                        
  2 Martin, Bobby A           12 Reagan                 51.27      52.23    7  
                  25.67       52.23 (26.56)                                        
  3 Walsh, Patrick L          11 Clark                  54.55      52.95    6  
                  25.30       52.95 (27.65)                                        
  4 Sanchez, JB J             11 Health Careers         54.11      53.01    5  
                  25.45       53.01 (27.56)                                        
  5 Barton, Travis K          11 Reagan                 51.97      53.46    4  
                  25.81       53.46 (27.65)                                        
  6 Trevino, Andros           09 Reagan                 52.26      53.57    3  
                  25.43       53.57 (28.14)                                        
  7 Langley, Adrian B         11 Reagan                 52.90      54.39    2  
                  25.91       54.39 (28.48)                                        
  8 Munoz, Estevan G          11 Reagan                 55.99      55.25    1  
                  26.52       55.25 (28.73)                                        
  9 Richardson, Shea          12 Jay                    57.32      56.77  
                  26.98       56.77 (29.79)                                        
 10 Manly, Jaret A            11 Reagan                 56.80      57.01  
                  27.35       57.01 (29.66)                                        
 11 Mulligan, Caden A         09 Reagan                 56.88      57.17  
                  27.18       57.17 (29.99)                                        
 12 Price, Kaleb t            11 Clark                  59.86      57.41  
                  27.72       57.41 (29.69)                                        
 13 Pringle, Jesus L          12 Jay                    54.42      59.91  
                  28.48       59.91 (31.43)                                        
 14 Alanis, Jonah A           10 Health Careers       1:06.15    1:01.04  
                  28.76     1:01.04 (32.28)                                        
 15 Clayborne, Hunter E       12 Reagan                 58.04    1:01.63  
                  30.06     1:01.63 (31.57)                                        
 16 Zamora, Alexander G       10 Jay                  1:01.20    1:02.32  
                  30.02     1:02.32 (32.30)                                        
 17 Evanyo, Michael S         10 Marshall             1:08.38    1:06.11  
 18 Burdette, Zachary E       09 Brandeis             1:05.82    1:06.24  
                  31.34     1:06.24 (34.90)                                        
 19 Defreitas, Logan          12 Jay                  1:11.37    1:06.39  
                  32.33     1:06.39 (34.06)                                        
 20 Morrow, Spenser W         09 Brandeis             1:08.45    1:06.65  
                  31.54     1:06.65 (35.11)                                        
 21 Cortez, Hector            09 Holmes               1:13.62    1:12.66  
                  35.52     1:12.66 (37.14)                                        
 22 Rivera, Jean M            09 Jay                  1:21.06    1:15.06  
                  35.85     1:15.06 (39.21)                                        
 23 Bundrick, Ethan A         10 Jay                  1:30.86    1:20.53  
                  38.59     1:20.53 (41.94)                                        
 24 Gallegos, Henry A         10 Holmes               1:19.40    1:21.87  
                  38.91     1:21.87 (42.96)                                        
 25 Price, Kyle W              9 Clark                1:27.27    1:32.93  
                  42.47     1:32.93 (50.46)                                        
 -- Stout, Matt R             12 Jay                  1:11.85         DQ  
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robles Basalo, Natalia    09 Reagan               5:45.33    5:47.47    9  
                  31.00     1:05.42 (34.42)     1:40.85 (35.43)     2:16.38 (35.53)
        2:52.40 (36.02)     3:28.30 (35.90)     4:04.19 (35.89)     4:39.26 (35.07)
        5:14.00 (34.74)     5:47.47 (33.47)                                        
  2 Zernhelt, Grace C         11 Reagan               5:58.18    6:17.30    7  
                  33.56     1:10.58 (37.02)     1:49.17 (38.59)     2:27.54 (38.37)
        3:05.70 (38.16)     3:45.09 (39.39)     4:23.65 (38.56)     5:02.00 (38.35)
        5:40.15 (38.15)     6:17.30 (37.15)                                        
  3 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  10 Reagan               6:06.13    6:33.21    6  
                  32.94     1:10.64 (37.70)     1:50.12 (39.48)     2:29.27 (39.15)
        3:09.56 (40.29)     3:50.85 (41.29)     4:32.19 (41.34)     5:13.28 (41.09)
        5:53.74 (40.46)     6:33.21 (39.47)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Miguel A            11 Clark                5:41.62    5:47.71    9  
                  29.27     1:02.73 (33.46)     1:37.60 (34.87)     2:12.29 (34.69)
        2:47.40 (35.11)     3:24.05 (36.65)     4:01.33 (37.28)     4:38.61 (37.28)
        5:13.29 (34.68)     5:47.71 (34.42)                                        
  2 McGrew, Douglas K         12 Reagan               5:45.78    5:52.82    7  
                  29.98     1:03.69 (33.71)     1:38.67 (34.98)     2:14.25 (35.58)
        2:50.12 (35.87)     3:26.12 (36.00)     4:02.50 (36.38)     4:39.32 (36.82)
        5:16.21 (36.89)     5:52.82 (36.61)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:49.65    1:53.90   18  
     1) Engel, Jessica E 10             2) Mclaren, Rachel S 10           
     3) Correa, Liliana P 12            4) Faux, Avery M 09               
                  26.94       56.20 (29.26)     1:26.18 (29.98)     1:53.90 (27.72)
  2 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'A'                           1:49.93    1:54.02   14  
     1) Robles Basalo, Natalia 09       2) Capps, Sophie C 12             
     3) Viramontes Perez, Maria L 11    4) Rousey, Tamia R 11             
                  28.05       59.00 (30.95)     1:27.58 (28.58)     1:54.02 (26.44)
  3 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         1:56.14    1:57.48   12  
     1) Henderson, Templey M 10         2) Forbes, Amaya C 12             
     3) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 11    4) Kaarlsen, Mallorie M 12        
                  31.42       59.95 (28.53)     1:28.79 (28.84)     1:57.48 (28.69)
  4 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'B'                           1:54.17   x1:57.71  
     1) Hernandez Andino, Joisset N 10  2) Dunn, Margo J 11               
     3) Hernandez, Olivia C 09          4) Mason, Sarah J 11              
                  30.38     1:00.50 (30.12)     1:30.23 (29.73)     1:57.71 (27.48)
  5 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:59.71   x2:01.12  
     1) Reyes Quinones, Kamila I 12     2) Collard, Carina R 10           
     3) Nguyen, Emily V 9               4) Garza, Camryn E 09             
                  28.61       59.14 (30.53)     1:29.94 (30.80)     2:01.12 (31.18)
  6 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'C'                           1:58.59   x2:04.52  
     1) Erales, Sydney A 09             2) Mireles, Morgan A 12           
     3) Zernhelt, Grace C 11            4) Shrestha, Mizla 10             
                  31.71     1:03.34 (31.63)     1:35.45 (32.11)     2:04.52 (29.07)
  7 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           2:05.15    2:04.86   10  
     1) Ringold, Zian K 09              2) Limon, Summer A 09             
     3) Hilliard, Lexus C 11            4) Payne, Penelope 10             
                  31.26     1:04.15 (32.89)     1:36.30 (32.15)     2:04.86 (28.56)
  8 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              2:11.68    2:04.90    8  
     1) Frye, Joanna M 10               2) Verma, Karisma 09              
     3) Gamez, Lourdes V 12             4) Robinson, Erin M 10            
                  33.51     1:03.76 (30.25)     1:37.56 (33.80)     2:04.90 (27.34)
  9 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         1:38.58    2:07.19    6  
     1) Madson, Avery C 10              2) Gillispie, Kamryn A 09         
     3) Piirto, Olivia J 09             4) Dopp, Nichole F 10             
                  31.33     1:04.01 (32.68)     1:35.89 (31.88)     2:07.19 (31.30)
 10 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         2:17.80   x2:30.57  
     1) Davis, Andrea R 11              2) Zembrano, Kristiana M 10       
     3) Romo, Sidney A 10               4) Hickman, Madison M 09          
                  44.46     1:18.34 (33.88)     1:54.22 (35.88)     2:30.57 (36.35)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           1:33.65    1:34.14   18  
     1) Dana, David 11                  2) Benson, Josh T 10              
     3) Miklaucic, Anthony M 10         4) Boehmer, Terrin D 12           
                  24.24       48.67 (24.43)     1:11.52 (22.85)     1:34.14 (22.62)
  2 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'A'                           1:35.08    1:39.49   14  
     1) Barton, Travis K 11             2) Munoz, Estevan G 11            
     3) Langley, Adrian B 11            4) Martin, Bobby A 12             
                  25.04       49.99 (24.95)     1:15.29 (25.30)     1:39.49 (24.20)
  3 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         1:41.12    1:39.95   12  
     1) Sargent, Skylar 11              2) Foate, Joshua 11               
     3) Montesinos Aleman, Max A 12     4) Garcia, Evan M 10              
                  25.56       50.27 (24.71)     1:15.99 (25.72)     1:39.95 (23.96)
  4 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'B'                           1:41.00   x1:42.40  
     1) Manly, Jaret A 11               2) Okikawa, Micah C 10            
     3) Trevino, Andros 09              4) Clarkson, Jacob W 10           
                  25.14       50.91 (25.77)     1:17.27 (26.36)     1:42.40 (25.13)
  5 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:36.85    1:43.12   10  
     1) Price, Kaleb t 11               2) Solano, Gabe G 11              
     3) Soto, Miguel A 11               4) Elms, Keith T 10               
                  25.81       53.40 (27.59)     1:19.80 (26.40)     1:43.12 (23.32)
  6 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              1:52.10    1:48.63    8  
     1) Pringle, Jesus L 12             2) Defreitas, Logan 12            
     3) Zamora, Alexander G 10          4) Richardson, Shea 12            
                  29.20       56.22 (27.02)     1:26.70 (30.48)     1:48.63 (21.93)
  7 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'C'                           1:46.02   x1:50.19  
     1) Clayborne, Hunter E 12          2) Barnes, Cannan A 10            
     3) Viramontes Perez, Santiago 09   4) Mulligan, Caden A 09           
                  28.45       56.87 (28.42)     1:23.82 (26.95)     1:50.19 (26.37)
  8 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         1:44.71   x1:50.47  
     1) Hoglund, Noah J 12              2) Magana, Aiden C 09             
     3) Cleveland, Zackary R 10         4) Ferguson, Linnard D 12         
                  27.09       58.42 (31.33)     1:24.73 (26.31)     1:50.47 (25.74)
  9 San Antonio Clark  'C'                            1:48.17   x1:52.27  
     1) Schneider, Andrew E 9           2) Wilder, Hank l 09              
     3) Clevland, Joshua P 10           4) Carroll, Blake P 11            
                  28.84       57.07 (28.23)     1:26.42 (29.35)     1:52.27 (25.85)
 10 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         1:53.30    1:53.49    6  
     1) Wood, AJ J 09                   2) Hogan, Jaxon T 12              
     3) Burdette, Zachary E 09          4) Morrow, Spenser W 09           
                  27.10       55.52 (28.42)     1:53.49 (57.97)                    
 11 San Antonio Marshall  'C'                         1:56.73   x2:03.82  
     1) Evanyo, Michael S 10            2) Tovar, Alex 10                 
     3) Conder, Jake T 09               4) Bowles, Omar 12                
                  29.92     1:00.38 (30.46)     1:31.04 (30.66)     2:03.82 (32.78)
 12 San Antonio Clark  'D'                            2:01.10   x2:13.20  
     1) Totten, Dylan M 10              2) Pulliam, Elijah A 11           
     3) Price, Kyle W 9                 4) Ortega Lopez, Jose L 9         
                  31.10     1:00.20 (29.10)     1:39.60 (39.40)     2:13.20 (33.60)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robles Basalo, Natalia    09 Reagan               1:09.37    1:09.50    9  
                  33.66     1:09.50 (35.84)                                        
  2 Viramontes Perez, Maria   11 Reagan               1:10.06    1:12.32    7  
                  34.27     1:12.32 (38.05)                                        
  3 Correa, Liliana P         12 Clark                1:08.28    1:13.41    6  
                  35.85     1:13.41 (37.56)                                        
  4 Madson, Avery C           10 Brandeis             1:20.21    1:16.35    5  
                  36.76     1:16.35 (39.59)                                        
  5 Reyes Quinones, Kamila I  12 Clark                1:10.27    1:17.03    4  
                  37.07     1:17.03 (39.96)                                        
  6 Sittre, Kelsey L          11 Brandeis             1:15.57    1:17.59    3  
                  38.34     1:17.59 (39.25)                                        
  7 Collard, Carina R         10 Clark                1:18.29    1:18.06    2  
                  37.90     1:18.06 (40.16)                                        
  8 Erales, Sydney A          09 Reagan               1:15.63    1:18.85    1  
                  38.53     1:18.85 (40.32)                                        
  9 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  10 Reagan               1:11.71    1:19.54  
                  38.15     1:19.54 (41.39)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Jenifer        10 Holmes               1:24.06    1:22.16  
                  40.17     1:22.16 (41.99)                                        
 11 Buentello, Isabella M     09 Reagan               1:24.84    1:23.73  
                  39.84     1:23.73 (43.89)                                        
 12 Kantam, Shreya M           9 Clark                1:22.27    1:37.13  
                  47.66     1:37.13 (49.47)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boehmer, Terrin D         12 Holmes               1:02.02    1:00.40    9  
                  29.70     1:00.40 (30.70)                                        
  2 Trevino, Andros           09 Reagan               1:01.57    1:02.64    7  
                  29.57     1:02.64 (33.07)                                        
  3 Kruse, Ethan T            09 Reagan               1:12.10    1:08.50    6  
                  33.49     1:08.50 (35.01)                                        
  4 Morrow, Spenser W         09 Brandeis             1:15.63    1:19.04    5  
                  38.66     1:19.04 (40.38)                                        
  5 Burdette, Zachary E       09 Brandeis             1:18.91    1:22.57    4  
                  39.99     1:22.57 (42.58)                                        
  6 Totten, Dylan M           10 Clark                1:14.27    1:27.13    3  
                  42.86     1:27.13 (44.27)                                        
  7 Nouneh, John                 Clark                1:38.71    1:33.74    2  
 -- Schneider, Andrew E        9 Clark                1:27.21         DQ  
                  42.94          DQ (43.69)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faux, Avery M             09 Clark                  31.62      30.81    9  
  2 Galan, Ana L              11 Brandeis               31.62      31.57    7  
  3 Rodriguez, Ava G          10 Brandeis               32.24      31.86    6  
  4 Lloyd, Megan E            10 Brandeis               33.56      32.07    5  
  5 Dunn, Margo J             11 Reagan                 31.57      32.25    4  
  6 Rogers, Madison           11 Brandeis               32.61      32.62    3  
  7 Forbes, Amaya C           12 Marshall               34.77      33.04    2  
  8 Collard, Carina R         10 Clark                  34.82      35.09    1  
  9 Nguyen, Emily V            9 Clark                  37.70      35.65  
 10 Kaarlsen, Mallorie M      12 Marshall               34.28      35.68  
 11 Garza, Camryn E           09 Clark                  35.92      36.54  
 11 Henderson, Templey M      10 Marshall               36.32      36.54  
 13 Wilson, Sophia a          09 Clark                  38.32      37.07  
 14 Mclaren, Rachel S         10 Clark                  35.77      37.85  
 15 Hoglund, Madaline C       10 Marshall               45.00      38.88  
 16 Chavarria, Dylan p        09 Clark                  37.49      39.60  
 17 Hickman, Madison M        09 Marshall               41.30      39.66  
 18 McNary, Sofia G           10 Clark                  38.80      40.50  
 19 Mendoza, Janessa R        09 Marshall               34.49      41.22  
 20 Romo, Sidney A            10 Marshall               42.89      44.24  
 21 Zembrano, Kristiana M     10 Marshall               45.96      48.29  
 22 Davis, Andrea R           11 Marshall               48.17      49.92  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Patrick L          11 Clark                  26.76      26.44    9  
  2 Garcia, Evan M            10 Marshall               27.04      26.55    7  
  3 Correa, Carlitos L        10 Clark                  26.82      26.90    6  
  4 Sargent, Skylar           11 Marshall               27.70      27.89    5  
  5 Calderon, Benjamin D      09 Clark                  28.00      28.13    4  
  6 Solano, Gabe G            11 Clark                  27.87      28.72    3  
  7 Soto, Miguel A            11 Clark                  27.21      28.75    2  
  8 Barton, Travis K          11 Reagan                 28.17      28.84    1  
  9 Benson, Josh T            10 Holmes                 31.13      28.94  
 10 Estes, Nolan K            10 Brandeis               29.63      28.95  
 11 Ferguson, Linnard D       12 Marshall               29.43      29.37  
 12 Alaniz, Jaxon A           10 Marshall               29.68      29.66  
 13 Manly, Jaret A            11 Reagan                 29.44      30.73  
 13 Wood, AJ J                09 Brandeis               34.05      30.73  
 15 North, Bobby A            09 Brandeis               31.34      31.02  
 16 Hoglund, Noah J           12 Marshall               30.94      31.79  
 17 Montesinos Aleman, Max A  12 Marshall               30.31      32.00  
 18 Wheeler, Dawson r         10 Reagan                 33.08      32.14  
 19 Cleveland, Zackary R      10 Marshall               32.12      32.41  
 20 Carroll, Blake P          11 Clark                  30.44      32.45  
 21 Tovar, Alex               10 Marshall               34.09      33.88  
 22 Conder, Jake T            09 Marshall               34.78      34.11  
 23 Evanyo, Michael S         10 Marshall               32.42      35.33  
 24 Wilder, Hank l            09 Clark                  43.29      35.60  
 25 Chaires, Scott A          11 Marshall               37.70      36.95  
 26 Suarez, Andrew E          10 Marshall               38.90      36.97  
 27 Ortega Lopez, Jose L       9 Clark                  46.31      37.39  
 28 Mangelson, Dyelund E      10 Marshall               37.19      37.67  
 29 Lagutchik, Sebastian A    09 Marshall               39.89      37.76  
 30 Garza, Mikie              09 Marshall               40.94      38.01  
 31 Clevland, Joshua P        10 Clark                  34.83      38.85  
 32 Magana, Aiden C           09 Marshall               40.00      39.17  
 33 Bowles, Omar              12 Marshall               40.14      44.51  
 34 Price, Kyle W              9 Clark                  47.27      52.75  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Jessica E          10 Clark                1:16.53    1:12.54    9  
                  34.66     1:12.54 (37.88)                                        
  2 Hernandez, Olivia C       09 Reagan               1:22.19    1:20.74    7  
                  38.15     1:20.74 (42.59)                                        
  3 Robles Basalo, Natalia    09 Reagan               1:21.16    1:21.78    6  
                  38.19     1:21.78 (43.59)                                        
  4 Dunn, Margo J             11 Reagan               1:16.21    1:22.93    5  
                  38.19     1:22.93 (44.74)                                        
  5 Piirto, Olivia J          09 Brandeis             1:29.69    1:26.71    4  
                  41.38     1:26.71 (45.33)                                        
  6 Capps, Sophie C           12 Reagan               1:23.84    1:29.09    3  
                  41.53     1:29.09 (47.56)                                        
  7 Mason, Sarah J            11 Reagan               1:36.13    1:30.20    2  
                  41.79     1:30.20 (48.41)                                        
  8 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  10 Reagan               1:27.09    1:36.99    1  
                  45.61     1:36.99 (51.38)                                        
  9 Payne, Penelope           10 Holmes               1:36.31    1:37.31  
                  45.19     1:37.31 (52.12)                                        
 10 Kantam, Shreya M           9 Clark                1:26.27    1:42.07  
                  48.06     1:42.07 (54.01)                                        
 11 Ringold, Zian K           09 Holmes               1:41.84    1:42.98  
                  47.35     1:42.98 (55.63)                                        
 12 Nazario, Ashley L         11 Brandeis             1:47.87    1:50.42  
                  53.96     1:50.42 (56.46)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langley, Adrian B         11 Reagan               1:07.38    1:08.64    9  
                  32.18     1:08.64 (36.46)                                        
  2 Woodard, Greg N           10 Brandeis             1:14.35    1:11.26    7  
                  33.49     1:11.26 (37.77)                                        
  3 Mulligan, Caden A         09 Reagan               1:11.10    1:11.41    6  
                  34.27     1:11.41 (37.14)                                        
  4 Elms, Keith T             10 Clark                1:10.00    1:12.92    5  
                  34.64     1:12.92 (38.28)                                        
  5 Dana, David               11 Holmes               1:19.72    1:13.50    4  
                  34.68     1:13.50 (38.82)                                        
  6 Viramontes Perez, Santia  09 Reagan               1:13.63    1:14.59    3  
                  36.21     1:14.59 (38.38)                                        
  7 Miklaucic, Anthony M      10 Holmes               1:13.66    1:15.33    2  
                  34.91     1:15.33 (40.42)                                        
  8 Black, Kevin R            10 Clark                1:13.60    1:16.12    1  
                  35.06     1:16.12 (41.06)                                        
  9 Clarkson, Jacob W         10 Reagan               1:14.31    1:17.66  
                  35.79     1:17.66 (41.87)                                        
 10 McGrew, Douglas K         12 Reagan               1:16.57    1:18.46  
                  36.93     1:18.46 (41.53)                                        
 11 Hogan, Jaxon T            12 Brandeis             1:18.84    1:19.52  
                  38.48     1:19.52 (41.04)                                        
 12 Price, Kaleb t            11 Clark                1:21.69    1:21.00  
                  37.78     1:21.00 (43.22)                                        
 13 Clayborne, Hunter E       12 Reagan               1:17.55    1:21.58  
                  38.78     1:21.58 (42.80)                                        
 14 Okikawa, Micah C          10 Reagan               1:19.99    1:21.94  
                  39.17     1:21.94 (42.77)                                        
 15 Pickens, James J          10 Clark                1:21.90    1:26.91  
                  36.98     1:26.91 (49.93)                                        
 16 Pulliam, Elijah A         11 Clark                1:27.25    1:27.61  
                  40.70     1:27.61 (46.91)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'A'                           4:11.90    4:28.54   18  
     1) Hernandez Andino, Joisset N 10  2) Zernhelt, Grace C 11           
     3) Mason, Sarah J 11               4) Shrestha, Mizla 10             
                  33.67   1:09.19 (1:09.19)     1:42.44 (33.25)   2:19.68 (1:10.49)
        2:51.50 (31.82)   3:25.53 (1:05.85)     3:55.67 (30.14)   4:28.54 (1:03.01)
  2 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         4:38.83    4:30.51   14  
     1) Lloyd, Megan E 10               2) Gillispie, Kamryn A 09         
     3) Nazario, Ashley L 11            4) Rogers, Madison 11             
                  30.50   1:02.97 (1:02.97)     1:37.18 (34.21)   2:16.10 (1:13.13)
        2:49.57 (33.47)   3:26.37 (1:10.27)     3:56.04 (29.67)   4:30.51 (1:04.14)
  3 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            4:01.73    4:58.45   12  
     1) Wilson, Sophia a 09             2) McNary, Sofia G 10             
     3) Kantam, Shreya M 9              4) Chavarria, Dylan p 09          
                  33.53   1:09.98 (1:09.98)     1:46.02 (36.04)   2:26.60 (1:16.62)
        3:05.50 (38.90)   4:02.28 (1:35.68)     4:21.12 (18.84)     4:58.45 (56.17)
  4 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           5:07.49    5:03.57   10  
     1) Limon, Summer A 09              2) Adame, Aliyah C 10             
     3) Hernandez, Jenifer 10           4) Ringold, Zian K 09             
                  35.89   1:12.14 (1:12.14)     1:49.61 (37.47)   2:31.26 (1:19.12)
        3:07.46 (36.20)   3:48.76 (1:17.50)   5:03.57 (1:14.81)                    
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           3:32.12    3:37.54   18  
     1) Miklaucic, Anthony M 10         2) Benson, Josh T 10              
     3) Dana, David 11                  4) Boehmer, Terrin D 12           
                  26.10       54.11 (54.11)     1:21.64 (27.53)     1:53.91 (59.80)
        2:19.29 (25.38)     2:47.01 (53.10)     3:11.54 (24.53)     3:37.54 (50.53)
  2 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            3:13.31    3:57.18   14  
     1) Black, Kevin R 10               2) Pickens, James J 10            
     3) Calderon, Benjamin D 09         4) Correa, Carlitos L 10          
                  28.59       58.79 (58.79)     1:28.80 (30.01)   2:04.31 (1:05.52)
        2:31.19 (26.88)     3:01.20 (56.89)     3:27.34 (26.14)     3:57.18 (55.98)
  3 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'A'                           4:16.11    4:07.41   12  
     1) Barnes, Cannan A 10             2) Kruse, Ethan T 09              
     3) McGrew, Douglas K 12            4) Clayborne, Hunter E 12         
                  29.04   1:00.88 (1:00.88)     1:30.76 (29.88)   2:03.66 (1:02.78)
        2:31.92 (28.26)   3:04.07 (1:00.41)     3:33.67 (29.60)   4:07.41 (1:03.34)
  4 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         4:35.73    4:26.41   10  
     1) Alaniz, Jaxon A 10              2) Magana, Aiden C 09             
     3) Chaires, Scott A 11             4) Garza, Mikie 09                
                  29.18   1:02.74 (1:02.74)     1:35.26 (32.52)   2:12.11 (1:09.37)
        2:44.15 (32.04)   3:20.19 (1:08.08)     3:51.97 (31.78)   4:26.41 (1:06.22)
  5 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         5:00.63   x4:54.72  
     1) Bowles, Omar 12                 2) Suarez, Andrew E 10            
     3) Lagutchik, Sebastian A 09       4) Mangelson, Dyelund E 10        
                  34.58   1:13.02 (1:13.02)     1:46.99 (33.97)   2:30.14 (1:17.12)
        3:02.11 (31.97)   3:42.21 (1:12.07)   4:54.72 (1:12.51)                    
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Ronald Reagan H.S.                308.5   2. San Antonio Clark                   245
  3. San Antonio Brandeis                170   4. San Antonio Health Careers        139.5
  5. San Antonio Holmes                  118   6. San Antonio Marshall                104
  7. San Antonio Jay                      49                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Ronald Reagan H.S.                  156   2. San Antonio Brandeis                119
  3. San Antonio Clark                   116   4. San Antonio Health Careers           88
  5. San Antonio Marshall                 35   6. San Antonio Holmes                   28
  7. San Antonio Jay                      24                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Ronald Reagan H.S.                152.5   2. San Antonio Clark                   129
  3. San Antonio Holmes                   90   4. San Antonio Marshall                 69
  5. San Antonio Health Careers         51.5   6. San Antonio Brandeis                 51
  7. San Antonio Jay                      25