2018-2019 AAHSSL Winter Invitational / PA-WIN
Palo Alto College Natatorium - 1/12/2019              
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champion HS  'A'                                  1:59.97    2:05.35   18  
     1) Breuer, Molly K 10              2) Coward, Grace M 11             
     3) Rutledge, Miko H 10             4) Wood, Ashley N 11              
                  32.85     1:07.93 (35.08)     1:37.64 (29.71)     2:05.35 (27.71)
  2 Lutheran HS  'A'                                  2:05.43    2:07.89   14  
     1) Barrera, Annika S 10            2) Rankin, Claire N 12            
     3) Treadway, Devin A 11            4) Williams, Lila E 12            
                  34.31     1:09.02 (34.71)     1:41.21 (32.19)     2:07.89 (26.68)
  3 Champion HS  'B'                                  2:09.20   x2:11.12  
     1) Russel, Samantha R 10           2) Koch, Libby L 11               
     3) Richmond, Payton C 09           4) Frantz, Amber N 09             
                  34.45     1:12.84 (38.39)     1:43.07 (30.23)     2:11.12 (28.05)
  4 Boerne HS  'A'                                    2:11.56    2:13.86   12  
     1) Sloan, Gabbey L 09              2) Martin, Julia M 12             
     3) Schwab, Teresa I 12             4) Villarreal, Julia M 12         
                  34.70     1:11.78 (37.08)     1:46.28 (34.50)     2:13.86 (27.58)
  5 Champion HS  'C'                                  2:15.52   x2:19.09  
     1) Dutton, Kate E 11               2) Roecker, Emily M 09            
     3) Theriot, Cage C 09              4) Young, Lauren J 10             
                  33.77     1:13.85 (40.08)     1:48.89 (35.04)     2:19.09 (30.20)
  6 East Central HS  'A'                              2:20.18    2:22.77   10  
     1) Chinchay, Cecilia 12            2) Alon-Alon, Ariana 10           
     3) Kellner, Taylor 11              4) Ayala-Garcia, Lourdes 12       
                  36.59     1:17.82 (41.23)     1:46.63 (28.81)     2:22.77 (36.14)
  7 Judson HS  'A'                                    2:21.68    2:22.80    8  
     1) Hitchens, Danielle R 11         2) Johnson, Makenna N 09          
     3) Mohamed, Leila A 09             4) Fortner, Ashley E 09           
                  35.73     1:19.13 (43.40)     1:52.08 (32.95)     2:22.80 (30.72)
  8 Randolph  'A'                                     2:16.51    2:23.43    6  
     1) Robinson, Sylvia R 09           2) Hegner, Cathryn J 09           
     3) McMurry, Sarah K 11             4) Farr, Brooke L 10              
                  34.83       49.05 (14.22)     1:44.86 (55.81)     2:23.43 (38.57)
  9 TMI  'A'                                          2:15.00    2:29.35    4  
     1) Welsh, Suly 11                  2) Dutta, Eleni 09                
     3) Fang, Nikki 10                  4) Warder, Mary 11                
                  39.18     1:19.43 (40.25)     2:01.11 (41.68)     2:29.35 (28.24)
 10 Veterans Memorial HS  'A'                         2:30.35    2:32.34    2  
     1) Barraza, Abigail G 11           2) Martinez, Arisbeth D 10        
     3) Trinidad, Ariana 09             4) Barraza, Amy M 10              
                  44.24     1:21.82 (37.58)     2:02.48 (40.66)     2:32.34 (29.86)
 11 Fox Tech  'A'                                     2:31.75    2:32.37  
     1) Quiroz Torres, Priscila 11      2) Conde, Emma 11                 
     3) Vazquez-Salinas, Jozlyn 09      4) Bernhardt, Keren 11            
                  36.44     1:21.03 (44.59)     2:00.89 (39.86)     2:32.37 (31.48)
 12 Kyle - Lehman HS  'A'                             2:35.26    2:32.90  
     1) Eiland, Katie L 10              2) Durocher, Dylan 12             
     3) Cunningham, Emma l 11           4) Slaton, Lylliana S 10          
                  40.81     1:23.88 (43.07)     1:57.98 (34.10)     2:32.90 (34.92)
 13 Medina Valley  'A'                                2:23.29    2:33.82  
     1) Parkhurst, Isabell 09           2) Davis, Kaitlyn 11              
     3) Ontiveros, Sofia 12             4) Mireles, Roxanna 10            
                  41.92     1:23.63 (41.71)     1:57.21 (33.58)     2:33.82 (36.61)
 14 St John Paul II  'A'                              2:21.79    2:36.07  
     1) Boyle, Liz 12                   2) Patillo, Annika R 10           
     3) Feider, Katie 10                4) Pulcini, Gracie 10             
                  39.18     1:30.89 (51.71)     2:02.45 (31.56)     2:36.07 (33.62)
 15 Judson HS  'B'                                    2:48.26   x2:46.95  
     1) Montelongo, Madilyn W 09        2) Bayani, Casey M 09             
     3) Maurer, Kaitlyn 09              4) Villafor, Victoria I 09        
                  40.81     1:30.76 (49.95)     2:13.93 (43.17)     2:46.95 (33.02)
 16 Lutheran HS  'B'                                  2:21.89   x2:48.45  
     1) Balderama, Kylie R 09           2) Ryan, Lisa M 12                
     3) Kowald, Delaney E 09            4) Bowden, Claudia B 12           
                  51.54     1:33.42 (41.88)     2:11.59 (38.17)     2:48.45 (36.86)
 17 Medina Valley  'B'                                2:59.62   x3:07.21  
     1) Thoele, Allyssa 10              2) Gonzalez, Sofia 11             
     3) Parkhurst, Victoria 10          4) Stuman, Allie 10               
                  53.46     1:47.15 (53.69)     2:28.70 (41.55)     3:07.21 (38.51)
 18 Jefferson  'A'                                    2:50.00    3:31.63  
     1) Dominguez, Samantha 11          2) Dominguez, Olivia 11           
     3) Cerda, Faith 10                 4) Prado, Novaleigh 09            
                  46.49   1:50.35 (1:03.86)   2:51.15 (1:00.80)     3:31.63 (40.48)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champion HS  'A'                                  1:42.94    1:46.12   18  
     1) Sandidge, Logan M 11            2) Wilfong, Foster C 10           
     3) Raimondo, Preston R 11          4) Schluter, Boris A 12           
                  25.19       57.07 (31.88)     1:22.67 (25.60)     1:46.12 (23.45)
  2 Boerne HS  'A'                                    1:57.79    1:56.57   14  
     1) Balderas, Thomas W 10           2) Hollimon, Dylan T 12           
     3) Moon, Nicholas W 12             4) Fiedler, Ethan A 10            
                  30.75     1:04.18 (33.43)     1:31.29 (27.11)     1:56.57 (25.28)
  3 Champion HS  'B'                                  1:54.68   x1:57.43  
     1) Butler, Walker 10               2) Taylor, Kaden L 10             
     3) Kuhl, Reid 10                   4) Maszak, Hunter S 11            
                1:04.44                             1:31.35 ( )     1:57.43 (26.08)
  4 Randolph  'A'                                     2:05.01    2:02.19   12  
     1) Barnes, Caden A 12              2) Bendet, Harrison A 10          
     3) Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L 09      4) Gilson, Chase A 09             
                  31.15     1:08.42 (37.27)     1:34.89 (26.47)     2:02.19 (27.30)
  5 TMI  'B'                                          2:00.00    2:03.98   10  
     1) Kyle, Ryan 10                   2) Sotomayor, Sebastian 11        
     3) Ituarte, Nico 11                4) Kyle, Joey 11                  
                  31.47     1:06.97 (35.50)     2:03.98 (57.01)                    
  6 Medina Valley  'A'                                2:05.84    2:04.31    8  
     1) Braymiller, Ben 11              2) Stuart, Seth 11                
     3) Winkler, Jett 09                4) Romo, Brenton 12               
                  33.25     1:10.55 (37.30)     1:37.68 (27.13)     2:04.31 (26.63)
  7 Champion HS  'C'                                  1:59.40   x2:05.37  
     1) Hawkins, Gabe L 09              2) Jeffery, Andrew N 10           
     3) Barnhart, Brayden M 09          4) Coward, Grant A 09             
                  31.10     1:03.95 (32.85)     1:35.49 (31.54)     2:05.37 (29.88)
  8 Judson HS  'A'                                    2:04.52    2:05.44    6  
     1) Smith, Chris A 12               2) Maysonet, Darien C 11          
     3) Jasso, Brian A 12               4) Hille, Josh S 11               
                  30.64     1:09.57 (38.93)     1:39.32 (29.75)     2:05.44 (26.12)
  9 East Central HS  'A'                              2:09.11    2:05.82    4  
     1) Coleman, Jermaine 12            2) Gramberg, Filip 10             
     3) Salinas, Joshua 11              4) Ramos, Angel 12                
                  32.84     1:09.35 (36.51)     1:39.21 (29.86)     2:05.82 (26.61)
 10 Fox Tech  'A'                                     2:08.13    2:07.37    2  
     1) Hernandez, Brandon 12           2) Fears, John 12                 
     3) Fabela, Nicholas 11             4) Lara Pantoja, Jesus 12         
                  33.30     1:07.66 (34.36)     1:40.65 (32.99)     2:07.37 (26.72)
 11 Kyle - Lehman HS  'A'                             2:07.46    2:07.96  
     1) Reyes, Jaime F 11               2) Schlottman, Garrett 10         
     3) Burson, Logan 12                4) Lara, Eric J 10                
                  31.40     1:10.29 (38.89)     1:39.47 (29.18)     2:07.96 (28.49)
 12 Central Catholic  'B'                             2:02.87    2:08.37  
     1) Nino, Jose I 10                 2) Valera, Nick A 11              
     3) Manasco, Ty H 11                4) Hernandez, Armand E 09         
                  36.20     1:10.71 (34.51)     1:40.41 (29.70)     2:08.37 (27.96)
 13 Veterans Memorial HS  'A'                         2:11.89    2:09.08  
     1) Tapia, Christopher A 09         2) Solis, Rick 11                 
     3) Walker, Melvin D 12             4) Tapia, Christian A 10          
                  36.21     1:12.88 (36.67)     1:41.55 (28.67)     2:09.08 (27.53)
 14 Veterans Memorial HS  'B'                         2:36.15   x2:21.75  
     1) Rueben, Caiden 09               2) Jackson, Xavier 09             
     3) Cardenas, Alfredo A 09          4) Cage, Christian 09             
                                                    1:54.36 ( )     2:21.75 (27.39)
 15 Jefferson  'A'                                    2:29.54    2:22.88  
     1) Varela, Isaac 11                2) Gonzales, Michael 11           
     3) Molina, Gregory 10              4) Dominguez, Damian 12           
                  35.51     1:19.43 (43.92)     1:53.26 (33.83)     2:22.88 (29.62)
 16 East Central HS  'B'                              2:33.13   x2:23.56  
     1) Holland, Cameron 11             2) Scott, Lawrence 09             
     3) Almanza, Ryan 11                4) Ayala, Ricardo 10              
                  38.89     1:19.11 (40.22)     1:52.65 (33.54)     2:23.56 (30.91)
 17 Lutheran HS  'A'                                  2:19.89    2:26.11  
     1) Easley, Alex E 11               2) Guo, Bill * 12                 
     3) Bryan, Liam J 10                4) Thai, Tunhac N 12              
                  35.32     1:14.56 (39.24)     1:52.42 (37.86)     2:26.11 (33.69)
 -- Central Catholic  'A'                             2:02.39         DQ  
     1) Rowland, Michael R 11           2) Bohannon, Max M 10             
     3) Guajardo, Luke D 09             4) Garza, Jordan T 09             
                  32.44     1:07.28 (34.84)     1:36.62 (29.34)          DQ (26.20)
 -- Medina Valley  'B'                                2:25.99         DQ  
     1) Lopez, Izaiah 11                2) Cooper, Dominick 10            
     3) Maldonado, Laz 09               4) Zapata, Josh 09                
                  38.87     1:29.97 (51.10)     2:00.55 (30.58)          DQ (27.79)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Jessica L            12 TMI                  2:06.54    2:12.89    9  
                  30.29     1:03.36 (33.07)     1:37.83 (34.47)     2:12.89 (35.06)
  2 Barrera, Annika S         10 LHS                  2:17.89    2:25.20    7  
                  34.20     1:11.21 (37.01)     1:50.32 (39.11)     2:25.20 (34.88)
  3 Stonecipher, Jessie       09 BOCH                 2:28.43    2:27.10    6  
                  31.61     1:08.93 (37.32)     1:48.48 (39.55)     2:27.10 (38.62)
  4 Chinchay, Cecilia         12 SAEC                 2:24.78    2:28.83    5  
                  33.28     1:10.93 (37.65)     1:50.45 (39.52)     2:28.83 (38.38)
  5 Lawitz, Emily             11 TMI                  2:26.43    2:32.53    4  
                  35.19     1:14.08 (38.89)     1:53.55 (39.47)     2:32.53 (38.98)
  6 Allen, Hannah             12 TMI                  2:35.13    2:34.11    3  
                  35.78     1:15.26 (39.48)     1:55.98 (40.72)     2:34.11 (38.13)
  7 Young, Lauren J           10 BOCH                 2:31.60    2:36.32    2  
                  35.20     1:14.71 (39.51)     1:55.59 (40.88)     2:36.32 (40.73)
  8 Quiroz Torres, Priscila   11 SAFT                 2:40.93    2:44.83    1  
                  36.76     1:18.06 (41.30)     2:02.27 (44.21)     2:44.83 (42.56)
  9 Davis, Kaitlyn            11 CAMV                 2:40.18    3:08.02  
                  35.86     1:24.81 (48.95)     2:16.93 (52.12)     3:08.02 (51.09)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffery, Andrew N         10 BOCH                 2:02.82    1:59.20    9  
                  27.07       57.43 (30.36)     1:29.04 (31.61)     1:59.20 (30.16)
  2 Smith, Chris A            12 COJU                 2:05.37    2:00.21    7  
                  25.46       54.37 (28.91)     1:26.02 (31.65)     2:00.21 (34.19)
  3 Balderas, Thomas W        10 BOER                 2:03.76    2:00.72    6  
                  27.53       58.20 (30.67)     1:29.75 (31.55)     2:00.72 (30.97)
  4 Fears, John               12 SAFT                 2:09.75    2:03.60    5  
                  27.87       59.45 (31.58)     1:31.83 (32.38)     2:03.60 (31.77)
  5 Barnes, Caden A           12 UNCR                 2:00.97    2:06.06    4  
                  26.82       57.20 (30.38)     1:30.49 (33.29)     2:06.06 (35.57)
  6 Ybarbo, Cameron J         11 SCP                  2:12.01    2:06.79    3  
                  27.45       58.82 (31.37)     1:33.11 (34.29)     2:06.79 (33.68)
  7 Winkler, Jett             09 CAMV                 2:12.78    2:08.98    2  
                  29.11     1:02.16 (33.05)     1:35.81 (33.65)     2:08.98 (33.17)
  8 Rowland, Michael R        11 SCP                  2:07.49    2:10.42    1  
                  29.21     1:02.10 (32.89)     1:35.87 (33.77)     2:10.42 (34.55)
  9 Garza, Jordan T           09 SCP                  2:20.31    2:10.59  
                  28.59     1:00.94 (32.35)     1:35.92 (34.98)     2:10.59 (34.67)
 10 Coward, Grant A           09 BOCH                 2:12.06    2:12.31  
                  28.99     1:01.26 (32.27)     1:36.22 (34.96)     2:12.31 (36.09)
 11 Molina, Gregory           10 SAJE                 2:27.60    2:16.70  
                  30.83     1:04.94 (34.11)     1:41.99 (37.05)     2:16.70 (34.71)
 12 Fabela, Nicholas          11 SAFT                 2:18.17    2:20.29  
                  31.92     1:07.73 (35.81)     1:44.33 (36.60)     2:20.29 (35.96)
 13 Ramos, Angel              12 SAEC                 2:30.02    2:20.82  
                  31.53     1:05.76 (34.23)     1:43.09 (37.33)     2:20.82 (37.73)
 14 Almanza, Ryan             11 SAEC                 2:21.41    2:21.72  
                  31.60     1:07.79 (36.19)     1:45.74 (37.95)     2:21.72 (35.98)
 15 Hieger, Andrew            12 TMI                  2:22.87    2:24.27  
                  32.31     1:07.89 (35.58)     1:46.58 (38.69)     2:24.27 (37.69)
 16 Hille, Josh S             11 COJU                 2:25.15    2:24.80  
                  35.58     1:12.49 (36.91)     1:50.33 (37.84)     2:24.80 (34.47)
 17 Rojas, Aurelio            12 SAFT                 2:28.18    2:27.25  
                  33.36     1:09.79 (36.43)   2:27.25 (1:17.46)                    
 18 Burgos, Zachary           10 TMI                  2:21.57    2:27.35  
                  33.48     1:09.61 (36.13)     1:49.10 (39.49)     2:27.35 (38.25)
 19 Hollon, Colton            10 CAMV                 2:35.62    2:29.19  
                  31.25     1:08.35 (37.10)     1:48.58 (40.23)     2:29.19 (40.61)
 20 Thayil, Joshua            10 TMI                  2:37.55    2:30.05  
                  33.35     1:11.52 (38.17)     1:51.88 (40.36)     2:30.05 (38.17)
 21 Vargas, Richard W         11 SCP                  2:32.36    2:34.76  
                  34.17     1:13.76 (39.59)     1:55.38 (41.62)     2:34.76 (39.38)
 22 Hernandez, Brandon        12 SAFT                 2:38.09    2:44.15  
                  32.89     1:13.23 (40.34)   2:44.15 (1:30.92)                    
 23 Bryan, Liam J             10 LHS                  2:38.65    2:50.81  
                  36.82     1:18.44 (41.62)     2:04.00 (45.56)     2:50.81 (46.81)
 -- Jackson, Xavier           09 CJVM                 2:38.37         DQ  
                  33.43     1:09.50 (36.07)        DQ (1:28.42)                    
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breuer, Molly K           10 BOCH                   31.95      33.42    9  
  2 Warder, Mary              11 TMI                    35.08      34.56    7  
  3 Robinson, Sylvia R        09 UNCR                   34.70      35.09    6  
  4 Lindstrom, Cooper         11 TMI                    37.88      38.09    5  
  5 Alon-Alon, Ariana         10 SAEC                   36.75      38.95    4  
  6 Welsh, Suly               11 TMI                    39.21      39.08    3  
  7 Boyle, Liz                12 SJP                    38.08      39.14    2  
  8 Montelongo, Madilyn W     09 COJU                   41.74      40.11    1  
  9 Tarin, Analyssa           09 SAEC                   43.06      41.10  
 10 Fortner, Ashley E         09 COJU                   43.36      41.15  
 11 Borrego, Nayeli           11 SAFT                   40.89      42.23  
 12 Gonzalez, Emily           09 CAMV                   42.72      42.87  
 13 Hilbig, Emilee            11 SJP                    42.78      43.09  
 14 Hughes, Claire            11 TMI                    46.92      43.62  
 15 Valles, Chloe A           09 COJU                   47.67      43.63  
 16 Herrera, Rebecca          11 SAEC                   44.74      43.65  
 17 Barraza, Abigail G        11 CJVM                   43.15      44.51  
 18 Bennet, Shayla A          10 SAWG                   49.06      45.58  
 19 Farr, Brooke L            10 UNCR                   45.79      45.81  
 20 Balderama, Kylie R        09 LHS                    58.23      46.17  
 21 Castiglione, Marin        09 CAMV                   40.12      46.76  
 22 Maurer, Kaitlyn           09 COJU                   46.44      47.60  
 23 Dominguez, Samantha       11 SAJE                   48.58      48.41  
 24 Esparza, Elizabeth        11 SAFT                   49.09      48.63  
 25 Schulz, Genna C           11 SCP                    48.87      48.71  
 26 Widig, Sophia P           09 SJP                    42.00      49.64  
 27 Cerda, Faith              10 SAJE                   58.00      49.82  
 28 Zachery, Anaya            09 TMI                    49.14      50.48  
 29 Martinez, Daniela         10 SAEC                 1:07.99      50.80  
 30 Jackson, Katherine L      09 CJVM                   51.78      52.06  
 31 Arguelles, Elise          09 SAFT                   56.72      52.66  
 32 Brown, Nikiya J           09 COJU                   54.17      53.14  
 33 Dominguez, Olivia         11 SAJE                 1:01.00      53.36  
 34 Rodriguez, Melanie N      09 COJU                 1:01.22      54.26  
 35 Sandoval, Lilly A         11 COJU                   55.52      54.83  
 36 Torres, Natalia L         09 COJU                   54.36      55.21  
 37 Prado, Novaleigh          09 SAJE                   54.99      55.45  
 38 Medrano, Juanita          12 SAEC                 1:03.28      58.74  
 39 Martinez, Inari           09 SAEC                 1:03.58    1:01.63  
 40 Gonzalez, Nahomi          11 SAFT                 1:10.23    2:03.77  
 -- Hernandez, Isla           10 SAFT                   53.20         DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Nicholas W          12 BOER                   31.20      30.63    9  
  2 Coleman, Jermaine         12 SAEC                   32.30      32.11    7  
  3 Wolf, Brock D             09 BOER                   33.76      32.66    6  
  4 Cortez, Marcos            12 SAFT                   35.58      33.99    5  
  5 Braymiller, Ben           11 CAMV                   35.78      34.50    4  
  6 Nino, Jose I              10 SCP                    38.69      35.41    3  
  7 Tapia, Christopher A      09 CJVM                   36.57      36.45    2  
  8 Cardenas, Alfredo A       09 CJVM                   37.68      36.58    1  
  9 Cullum, Seby S            10 SCP                    43.36      37.10  
 10 Tapia, Christian A        10 CJVM                   38.99      37.21  
 11 Dominguez, Damian         12 SAJE                   39.02      37.51  
 12 Ehsan, Hasan              12 TMI                    38.38      37.72  
 13 Scott, Lawrence           09 SAEC                   40.25      37.76  
 14 Cage, Christian           09 CJVM                   45.95      37.84  
 15 Gerdes, Micah             11 CAMV                   37.48      38.47  
 16 Rossel, Ryan              12 CAMV                   38.41      38.61  
 17 Holland, Cameron          11 SAEC                   43.39      39.20  
 18 Lopez, Izaiah             11 CAMV                   46.59      39.43  
 19 Dobbs, Joseph C           10 COJU                   40.46      40.25  
 20 White, Will S             12 SAWG                   33.67      42.02  
 21 Gutierrez, John           11 SAFT                   45.12      42.57  
 22 Maestas, Elijah           10 SAFT                   48.99      43.09  
 23 Muniz, Gabriel            11 SAFT                   46.34      46.56  
 24 Guajardo, Christian       09 SAFT                   44.32      46.86  
 25 Hernandez, Alexzander     09 SAFT                   47.43      46.93  
 26 May, Jacob                09 CAMV                   52.73      52.34  
 27 Thai, Tunhac N            12 LHS                    51.49      53.15  
 -- De La Torre, Eduardo      09 SAEC                   49.43         DQ  
 -- Jackson, Brayden          09 CJVM                   43.65         DQ  
 -- Guzman, Paul              09 SAJE                   58.00         DQ  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coward, Grace M           11 BOCH                 2:26.73    2:29.45    9  
                  32.51     1:10.54 (38.03)     1:53.67 (43.13)     2:29.45 (35.78)
  2 McMurry, Sarah K          11 UNCR                 2:41.21    2:42.72    7  
                  34.95     1:15.59 (40.64)     2:03.73 (48.14)     2:42.72 (38.99)
  3 Stonecipher, Jessie       09 BOCH                 2:45.69    2:50.68    6  
                  37.92     1:19.81 (41.89)     2:13.93 (54.12)     2:50.68 (36.75)
  4 Kowald, Delaney E         09 LHS                  2:53.69    3:20.66    5  
                  41.19                             2:36.05 ( )     3:20.66 (44.61)
 -- Ontiveros, Sofia          12 CAMV                 2:49.26         DQ  
                  34.95     1:21.82 (46.87)     2:15.05 (53.23)          DQ (38.99)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Jett             09 CAMV                 2:24.74    2:23.42    9  
                  29.89     1:08.18 (38.29)     1:51.20 (43.02)     2:23.42 (32.22)
  2 Bohannon, Max M           10 SCP                  2:22.67    2:24.22    7  
                  30.17     1:07.97 (37.80)     1:51.75 (43.78)     2:24.22 (32.47)
  3 Guajardo, Luke D          09 SCP                  2:31.33    2:28.52    6  
                  30.85     1:09.16 (38.31)     1:55.63 (46.47)     2:28.52 (32.89)
  4 Ituarte, Nico             11 TMI                  2:30.16    2:30.68    5  
                  30.52     1:08.89 (38.37)     1:54.56 (45.67)     2:30.68 (36.12)
  5 Kyle, Ryan                10 TMI                  2:31.96    2:32.49    4  
                  32.87     1:09.98 (37.11)     1:55.70 (45.72)     2:32.49 (36.79)
  6 Gramberg, Filip           10 SAEC                 2:39.00    2:35.33    3  
                  35.49     1:15.80 (40.31)     2:03.57 (47.77)     2:35.33 (31.76)
  7 Barnhart, Brayden M       09 BOCH                 2:39.30    2:36.47    2  
                  33.23     1:12.77 (39.54)     1:59.90 (47.13)     2:36.47 (36.57)
  8 Garrett, Aiden J          11 BOCH                 2:43.01    2:40.24    1  
                  30.76     1:11.19 (40.43)     2:01.81 (50.62)     2:40.24 (38.43)
  9 Rehman, Razik             11 TMI                  2:49.10    2:40.38  
                  33.26     1:15.59 (42.33)     2:03.51 (47.92)     2:40.38 (36.87)
 10 Hodges, Everette          11 SJP                  2:49.80    2:44.13  
                  32.69     1:16.97 (44.28)     2:07.63 (50.66)     2:44.13 (36.50)
 11 Easley, Alex E            11 LHS                  2:51.69    2:59.19  
                  36.64     1:21.16 (44.52)     2:12.05 (50.89)     2:59.19 (47.14)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Lila E          12 LHS                    26.79      27.06    9  
  2 Hegner, Cathryn J         09 UNCR                   27.69      27.49    7  
  3 Rutledge, Miko H          10 BOCH                   26.82      27.72    6  
  4 Frantz, Amber N           09 BOCH                   27.08      27.90    5  
  5 Villarreal, Julia M       12 BOER                   27.56      28.27    4  
  6 Dutton, Kate E            11 BOCH                   27.54      28.28    3  
  7 Breuer, Molly K           10 BOCH                   27.00      28.49    2  
  8 Richmond, Payton C        09 BOCH                   28.66      28.63    1  
  9 Russel, Samantha R        10 BOCH                   28.16      28.84  
 10 Hitchens, Danielle R      11 COJU                   27.51      28.97  
 11 Robinson, Sylvia R        09 UNCR                   28.70      29.06  
 11 Mohamed, Leila A          09 COJU                   28.42      29.06  
 13 Martinez, Arisbeth D      10 CJVM                   30.57      29.21  
 14 Bruce, Faith A            11 SCP                    29.00      29.51  
 15 Warder, Mary              11 TMI                    28.54      29.60  
 16 Fortner, Ashley E         09 COJU                   31.04      29.75  
 17 Roecker, Emily M          09 BOCH                   29.81      29.80  
 18 Theriot, Cage C           09 BOCH                   29.33      30.30  
 19 Martin, Julia M           12 BOER                   29.77      30.45  
 20 Schwab, Teresa I          12 BOER                   30.10      30.62  
 21 Barraza, Amy M            10 CJVM                   30.82      31.21  
 22 Bell, Sydney L            10 BOER                   30.86      31.64  
 23 Boyle, Liz                12 SJP                    31.71      32.03  
 24 Johnson, Makenna N        09 COJU                   31.79      32.11  
 25 Lawitz, Emily             11 TMI                    32.58      32.14  
 26 Alon-Alon, Ariana         10 SAEC                   30.48      32.27  
 27 Bell, Kate M              12 BOER                   30.04      32.49  
 28 Erickson, Kristen E       09 COJU                   32.77      32.86  
 29 Pulcini, Gracie           10 SJP                    33.72      33.20  
 30 Hernandez, Isla           10 SAFT                   33.19      33.22  
 31 McAllen, Madison L        10 COJU                   35.05      33.35  
 32 Dutta, Eleni              09 TMI                    32.98      33.38  
 33 Herrera, Rebecca          11 SAEC                   32.47      33.46  
 34 Villafor, Victoria I      09 COJU                   34.46      33.61  
 34 Durocher, Dylan           12 KYLE                   33.20      33.61  
 36 Welsh, Suly               11 TMI                    33.14      33.72  
 37 Valdes, Ana               09 CJVM                   35.41      34.11  
 38 Martinez, Juliana         12 TMI                    36.35      34.20  
 39 Daniel, Kenleigh A        10 BOER                   32.52      34.24  
 40 Fang, Nikki               10 TMI                    33.41      34.37  
 41 Widig, Sophia P           09 SJP                    34.75      34.64  
 42 Ryan, Lisa M              12 LHS                    33.40      34.99  
 43 Olson, Kennedy R          09 SCP                    35.61      35.14  
 44 Barraza, Abigail G        11 CJVM                   35.55      35.25  
 45 Trinidad, Ariana          09 CJVM                   36.24      35.29  
 46 Patillo, Annika R         10 SJP                    34.36      35.31  
 47 Eiland, Katie L           10 KYLE                   35.33      35.47  
 48 Valles, Chloe A           09 COJU                   39.22      35.60  
 49 Zachery, Anaya            09 TMI                    34.58      35.78  
 50 Schulz, Genna C           11 SCP                    35.47      35.86  
 51 Bell, Vanessa E           09 COJU                   36.91      35.96  
 52 Conde, Emma               11 SAFT                   36.31      36.18  
 53 Hilbig, Emilee            11 SJP                    34.97      36.56  
 54 Mireles, Roxanna          10 CAMV                   35.84      36.82  
 55 Bennet, Shayla A          10 SAWG                   37.65      37.16  
 56 Martinez, Daniela         10 SAEC                   37.31      37.34  
 57 Lowell, Bethany           11 CAMV                   34.78      37.61  
 58 Kroum, Kennedy            10 CAMV                   34.97      37.68  
 59 Bowden, Claudia B         12 LHS                    36.78      37.71  
 60 Hollander, Tristyn        11 CAMV                   40.46      38.13  
 61 Maurer, Kaitlyn           09 COJU                   38.14      38.86  
 62 Stuman, Allie             10 CAMV                   38.19      39.53  
 63 Castiglione, Marin        09 CAMV                   37.26      39.90  
 64 Arcos, Alizae             09 CAMV                   39.77      40.23  
 65 Tiscareno, Itzel          09 SAEC                   40.42      40.32  
 66 Salehi, Emelie            10 TMI                    36.77      40.63  
 67 Tarin, Analyssa           09 SAEC                   38.68      40.79  
 68 Jackson, Katherine L      09 CJVM                   42.08      41.03  
 69 Sandoval, Lilly A         11 COJU                   40.17      42.90  
 70 Moore, Ma-nia Y           12 COJU                   47.09      43.39  
 71 Thoele, Allyssa           10 CAMV                   42.82      43.99  
 72 Brown, Nikiya J           09 COJU                   38.69      44.13  
 73 Cerda, Faith              10 SAJE                   40.00      44.55  
 74 Dean, Kayla R             09 COJU                   47.05      47.22  
 75 Garcia, Audree D          10 COJU                   47.41      47.52  
 76 Martinez, Inari           09 SAEC                   45.13      47.89  
 77 Arguelles, Elise          09 SAFT                   45.22      50.92  
 78 Gonzalez, Nahomi          11 SAFT                   56.02      58.26  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilfong, Foster C         10 BOCH                   24.40      24.42    9  
  2 Martinez, Santiago        12 TMI                    25.74      25.18    7  
  3 Whittemore, Jack          12 TMI                    25.05      25.35    6  
  4 Taylor, Kaden L           10 BOCH                   25.89      25.49    5  
  5 Fiedler, Ethan A          10 BOER                   25.81      25.53    4  
  6 Kuhl, Reid                10 BOCH                   25.57      25.61    3  
  7 Sotomayor, Sebastian      11 TMI                    26.09      25.62    2  
  8 Ybarbo, Cameron J         11 SCP                    25.80      25.71    1  
  9 Butler, Walker            10 BOCH                   25.72      25.75  
 10 Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L   09 UNCR                   26.44      25.85  
 11 Maszak, Hunter S          11 BOCH                   25.04      26.11  
 12 Coward, Grant A           09 BOCH                   25.76      26.13  
 13 Salinas, Joshua           11 SAEC                   24.91      26.16  
 14 Miller, Yancey            12 CAMV                   27.38      26.26  
 15 Manasco, Ty H             11 SCP                    26.60      26.41  
 16 Garza, Jordan T           09 SCP                    26.79      26.58  
 17 Hawkins, Gabe L           09 BOCH                   27.17      26.64  
 18 Hernandez, Armand E       09 SCP                    27.85      26.70  
 19 Hollimon, Dylan T         12 BOER                   26.70      26.94  
 20 Moon, Nicholas W          12 BOER                   24.57      27.01  
 21 Valera, Nick A            11 SCP                    27.47      27.12  
 22 Jasso, Brian A            12 COJU                   27.18      27.24  
 23 Scott, Shane              11 SJP                    28.11      27.26  
 24 Montejano, Jesus          10 SAEC                   28.26      27.34  
 25 Kyle, Joey                11 TMI                    27.09      27.37  
 26 Lara Pantoja, Jesus       12 SAFT                   26.53      27.39  
 27 Walker, Melvin D          12 CJVM                   28.69      27.51  
 28 Gilson, Chase A           09 UNCR                   29.31      27.55  
 29 Carrillo, Nick            11 CAMV                   27.52      27.66  
 30 Romo, Brenton             12 CAMV                   26.24      27.91  
 31 Cuellar, Seve E           12 BOCH                   29.11      28.27  
 32 Hille, Josh S             11 COJU                   28.02      28.29  
 33 Varela, Isaac             11 SAJE                   29.43      28.34  
 33 Cortez, Marcos            12 SAFT                   27.67      28.34  
 35 Cage, Christian           09 CJVM                   29.15      28.37  
 36 Tapia, Christian A        10 CJVM                   28.62      28.51  
 37 Hieger, Andrew            12 TMI                    28.92      28.83  
 38 Tapia, Christopher A      09 CJVM                   30.50      28.93  
 39 Wolf, Brock D             09 BOER                   26.85      28.98  
 40 Gutierrez, John           11 SAFT                   29.42      29.06  
 41 Nino, Jose I              10 SCP                    29.12      29.22  
 42 Schlottman, Garrett       10 KYLE                   29.45      29.36  
 43 Nagley, Brett             09 CAMV                   30.33      29.45  
 44 Cardenas, Alfredo A       09 CJVM                   29.46      29.54  
 45 Ehsan, Hasan              12 TMI                    29.01      29.88  
 46 Maysonet, Darien C        11 COJU                   29.60      29.91  
 47 Almanza, Ryan             11 SAEC                   30.11      30.03  
 47 Solis, Christian          10 CAMV                   29.58      30.03  
 49 Solis, Rick               11 CJVM                   30.70      30.25  
 50 Vargas, Richard W         11 SCP                    31.96      30.46  
 51 Dobbs, Joseph C           10 COJU                   33.34      30.53  
 52 De La Torre, Eduardo      09 SAEC                   40.92      31.01  
 53 Maldonado, Laz            09 CAMV                   35.85      31.22  
 54 Traylor, Reece            12 TMI                    30.99      31.46  
 54 Moser, Tyler              10 SJP                    31.24      31.46  
 56 Gonzales, Michael         11 SAJE                   50.00      31.98  
 57 Ayala, Ricardo            10 SAEC                   32.87      32.08  
 58 Cullum, Seby S            10 SCP                    42.36      32.16  
 59 Pluchinsky, Bryan         09 SAEC                   45.99      32.36  
 60 McArthur, Charles M       12 COJU                   31.76      32.59  
 61 Rueben, Caiden            09 CJVM                   34.45      32.62  
 62 Ripps, Brandon            09 CAMV                   35.65      32.72  
 63 Campos, Marco             10 SAFT                   33.15      33.12  
 64 Escobar, Ethan            11 SAEC                   34.61      33.32  
 65 Martinez, Ignacio         10 TMI                    36.13      33.63  
 66 Najera, Carson A          12 SCP                    34.00      34.45  
 67 Silvas Jr., Mikey         10 SAEC                   34.22      34.50  
 68 Soto Jr., John            09 SAEC                   34.69      35.53  
 69 Guajardo, Christian       09 SAFT                   33.09      35.69  
 70 May, Jacob                09 CAMV                   40.19      36.50  
 71 Muniz, Gabriel            11 SAFT                   35.18      36.68  
 72 LaFleur, Trey E           11 LHS                    38.17      37.45  
 73 Hernandez, Alexzander     09 SAFT                   35.97      38.51  
 74 Ye, Kevin                 11 LHS                    33.89      39.68  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treadway, Devin A         11 LHS                  1:09.44    1:14.95    9  
                  33.38     1:14.95 (41.57)                                        
  2 Wood, Ashley N            11 BOCH                 1:14.53    1:15.09    7  
                  34.18     1:15.09 (40.91)                                        
  3 Ontiveros, Sofia          12 CAMV                 1:19.57    1:18.88    6  
                  36.38     1:18.88 (42.50)                                        
  4 Feider, Katie             10 SJP                  1:18.89    1:19.99    5  
                  35.26     1:19.99 (44.73)                                        
  5 Pond, Kira E              10 BOCH                 1:22.91    1:24.24    4  
                  39.22     1:24.24 (45.02)                                        
  6 Bernhardt, Keren          11 SAFT                 1:29.52    1:28.83    3  
                  39.46     1:28.83 (49.37)                                        
  7 Parkhurst, Victoria       10 CAMV                 1:41.85    1:42.10    2  
                  46.09     1:42.10 (56.01)                                        
  8 Vazquez-Salinas, Jozlyn   09 SAFT                 1:43.44    1:43.40    1  
                  47.67     1:43.40 (55.73)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schluter, Boris A         12 BOCH                 1:02.29    1:01.20    9  
                  28.56     1:01.20 (32.64)                                        
  2 Winkler, Jett             09 CAMV                 1:01.81    1:02.46    7  
                  28.54     1:02.46 (33.92)                                        
  3 Martinez, Santiago        12 TMI                  1:07.46    1:05.59    6  
                  30.13     1:05.59 (35.46)                                        
  4 Reyes, Jaime F            11 KYLE                 1:11.35    1:06.03    5  
                  30.09     1:06.03 (35.94)                                        
  5 Bohannon, Max M           10 SCP                  1:06.73    1:08.23    4  
                  31.73     1:08.23 (36.50)                                        
  6 Guajardo, Luke D          09 SCP                  1:10.76    1:09.28    3  
                  32.28     1:09.28 (37.00)                                        
  7 Walker, Melvin D          12 CJVM                 1:12.98    1:10.70    2  
                  32.10     1:10.70 (38.60)                                        
  8 Lara, Eric J              10 KYLE                 1:11.16    1:10.73    1  
                  32.76     1:10.73 (37.97)                                        
  9 Rojas, Aurelio            12 SAFT                 1:11.86    1:13.09  
                  33.56     1:13.09 (39.53)                                        
 10 Manasco, Ty H             11 SCP                  1:16.95    1:17.01  
                  35.06     1:17.01 (41.95)                                        
 11 Maldonado, Laz            09 CAMV                 1:29.06    1:20.04  
                  36.11     1:20.04 (43.93)                                        
 12 Savage-Pierce, Hunter D   10 KYLE                 1:23.08    1:20.14  
                  34.95     1:20.14 (45.19)                                        
 13 Tapia, Christopher A      09 CJVM                 1:24.63    1:20.40  
                  35.43     1:20.40 (44.97)                                        
 14 Holland, Cameron          11 SAEC                 1:17.44    1:21.00  
                  39.26     1:21.00 (41.74)                                        
 15 Easley, Alex E            11 LHS                  1:35.31    1:26.30  
                  36.19     1:26.30 (50.11)                                        
 16 Maestas, Elijah           10 SAFT                 1:39.06    1:40.07  
                  44.33     1:40.07 (55.74)                                        
 17 Bryan, Liam J             10 LHS                  1:35.12    1:40.54  
                  43.18     1:40.54 (57.36)                                        
 -- Martinez, Ignacio         10 TMI                  2:16.18         DQ  
                  42.55        DQ (1:01.37)                                        
 -- Smith, Chris A            12 COJU                 1:06.42         DQ  
                  25.38          DQ (28.53)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Jessica L            12 TMI                    36.87      36.51    9  
  2 Dutta, Eleni              09 TMI                    40.88      40.67    7  
  3 Erickson, Kristen E       09 COJU                   48.11      40.69    6  
  4 Barraza, Amy M            10 CJVM                   41.08      42.18    5  
  5 Ayala-Garcia, Lourdes     12 SAEC                   43.63      42.41    4  
  6 Bruce, Faith A            11 SCP                    42.32      43.20    3  
  7 Johnson, Makenna N        09 COJU                   45.34      43.37    2  
  8 Ryan, Lisa M              12 LHS                    44.53      44.88    1  
  9 Conde, Emma               11 SAFT                   46.44      44.94  
 10 Schulz, Genna C           11 SCP                    50.11      45.74  
 11 Salehi, Emelie            10 TMI                    52.66      45.87  
 12 Tiscareno, Itzel          09 SAEC                   48.61      46.47  
 13 Bayani, Casey M           09 COJU                   54.12      47.97  
 14 Mireles, Roxanna          10 CAMV                   50.22      50.30  
 15 Esparza, Elizabeth        11 SAFT                   54.36      51.51  
 16 Kroum, Kennedy            10 CAMV                   57.28      53.49  
 17 Stephens, Savannah        09 CAMV                 1:03.50      54.87  
 18 Martinez, Daniela         10 SAEC                 1:00.47      57.55  
 19 Lewis, Kaitlyn            11 SAEC                   48.99    1:03.44  
 20 St. Clair, Syrenti        09 SAJE                 1:35.00    1:05.12  
 21 Dominguez, Olivia         11 SAJE                 1:20.00    1:05.73  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Gabe L           09 BOCH                   35.41      33.05    9  
  2 Ituarte, Nico             11 TMI                    36.59      33.58    7  
  3 Kyle, Ryan                10 TMI                    35.37      33.95    6  
  4 Fears, John               12 SAFT                   34.74      34.49    5  
  5 Solis, Rick               11 CJVM                   36.90      34.94    4  
  6 Maysonet, Darien C        11 COJU                   36.24      35.31    3  
  7 Sotomayor, Sebastian      11 TMI                    37.00      35.60    2  
  8 Stuart, Seth              11 CAMV                   37.08      36.33    1  
  9 Gramberg, Filip           10 SAEC                   37.94      37.25  
 10 Bendet, Harrison A        10 UNCR                   41.01      37.29  
 11 Cuellar, Seve E           12 BOCH                   37.21      38.03  
 12 Ayala, Ricardo            10 SAEC                   39.84      38.22  
 13 Guo, Bill *               12 LHS                    40.69      38.80  
 14 Hieger, Andrew            12 TMI                    39.91      39.10  
 15 Zapata, Josh              09 CAMV                   44.59      40.39  
 16 Garrett, Aiden J          11 BOCH                   38.60      40.59  
 17 Scott, Lawrence           09 SAEC                   42.02      40.63  
 18 Dominguez, Damian         12 SAJE                   55.00      40.69  
 19 Moser, Tyler              10 SJP                    45.84      42.48  
 20 Bonds, Jakobi B           10 CJVM                   48.20      42.64  
 21 Traylor, Reece            12 TMI                    48.67      42.82  
 22 Gonzales, Michael         11 SAJE                   58.00      43.34  
 23 Escobar, Ethan            11 SAEC                   43.92      43.39  
 24 Ye, Kevin                 11 LHS                    40.89      44.63  
 25 McClusky, Dane            09 CAMV                   45.89      45.75  
 26 Day, Jayden               09 CAMV                   54.21      45.90  
 27 Cooper, Dominick          10 CAMV                   46.30      48.71  
 28 Ripps, Brandon            09 CAMV                   59.05      59.87  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hegner, Cathryn J         09 UNCR                   58.81      58.12    9  
                  28.36       58.12 (29.76)                                        
  2 Williams, Lila E          12 LHS                    59.63      59.93    7  
                  28.98       59.93 (30.95)                                        
  3 Rutledge, Miko H          10 BOCH                   59.48    1:00.32    6  
                  28.91     1:00.32 (31.41)                                        
  4 Sloan, Gabbey L           09 BOER                 1:04.24    1:03.21    5  
                  30.43     1:03.21 (32.78)                                        
  5 Frantz, Amber N           09 BOCH                 1:01.01    1:03.34    4  
                  29.51     1:03.34 (33.83)                                        
  6 Hitchens, Danielle R      11 COJU                 1:02.70    1:04.88    3  
                  31.81     1:04.88 (33.07)                                        
  7 Warder, Mary              11 TMI                  1:03.51    1:04.94    2  
                1:04.94         1:04.94 ( )                                        
  8 Richmond, Payton C        09 BOCH                 1:04.93    1:05.46    1  
                  31.42     1:05.46 (34.04)                                        
  9 Stonecipher, Jessie       09 BOCH                 1:06.13    1:05.90  
                  30.73     1:05.90 (35.17)                                        
 10 Robinson, Sylvia R        09 UNCR                 1:03.63    1:06.16  
                  31.26     1:06.16 (34.90)                                        
 11 Mohamed, Leila A          09 COJU                 1:01.21    1:06.49  
                1:06.49         1:06.49 ( )                                        
 12 Cunningham, Emma l        11 KYLE                 1:08.06    1:07.15  
                  31.55     1:07.15 (35.60)                                        
 13 Theriot, Cage C           09 BOCH                 1:08.87    1:07.32  
                  30.88     1:07.32 (36.44)                                        
 14 Allen, Hannah             12 TMI                  1:07.80    1:07.99  
                  32.27     1:07.99 (35.72)                                        
 15 Fortner, Ashley E         09 COJU                 1:11.25    1:08.79  
                  33.42     1:08.79 (35.37)                                        
 16 Roecker, Emily M          09 BOCH                 1:06.96    1:09.95  
                  32.97     1:09.95 (36.98)                                        
 17 Quiroz Torres, Priscila   11 SAFT                 1:10.10    1:10.19  
                  34.22     1:10.19 (35.97)                                        
 18 Schwab, Teresa I          12 BOER                 1:09.26    1:10.54  
                  33.40     1:10.54 (37.14)                                        
 19 Martin, Julia M           12 BOER                 1:07.43    1:10.75  
                  33.47     1:10.75 (37.28)                                        
 20 Bell, Sydney L            10 BOER                 1:10.39    1:11.20  
                  35.02     1:11.20 (36.18)                                        
 21 Bernhardt, Keren          11 SAFT                 1:10.80    1:11.89  
                  34.54     1:11.89 (37.35)                                        
 22 Shadle, Marlena A         11 LHS                  1:09.99    1:12.00  
                  34.95     1:12.00 (37.05)                                        
 23 Bell, Kate M              12 BOER                 1:07.83    1:12.14  
                  34.66     1:12.14 (37.48)                                        
 24 Lawitz, Emily             11 TMI                  1:13.47    1:12.16  
                  34.61     1:12.16 (37.55)                                        
 25 Fang, Nikki               10 TMI                  1:13.84    1:12.54  
                  35.44     1:12.54 (37.10)                                        
 26 Johnson, Makenna N        09 COJU                 1:12.91    1:12.57  
                  34.83     1:12.57 (37.74)                                        
 27 McAllen, Madison L        10 COJU                 1:20.89    1:15.14  
                  34.94     1:15.14 (40.20)                                        
 28 Trinidad, Ariana          09 CJVM                 1:16.93    1:15.65  
                  36.27     1:15.65 (39.38)                                        
 29 Herrera, Rebecca          11 SAEC                 1:15.35    1:15.93  
                  35.68     1:15.93 (40.25)                                        
 30 De Luna, Hannah           11 CAMV                 1:18.59    1:16.00  
                  36.71     1:16.00 (39.29)                                        
 31 Martinez, Juliana         12 TMI                  1:19.00    1:16.53  
                  36.79     1:16.53 (39.74)                                        
 32 Tischer, Lilli            10 SJP                  1:14.20    1:16.59  
                  35.80     1:16.59 (40.79)                                        
 33 Kowald, Delaney E         09 LHS                  1:11.89    1:17.19  
                  36.97     1:17.19 (40.22)                                        
 34 Valles, Chloe A           09 COJU                 1:25.38    1:18.17  
                  37.23     1:18.17 (40.94)                                        
 35 Pulcini, Gracie           10 SJP                  1:17.69    1:18.29  
                  37.00     1:18.29 (41.29)                                        
 36 Hernandez, Isla           10 SAFT                 1:17.20    1:18.74  
                  35.37     1:18.74 (43.37)                                        
 37 Slaton, Lylliana S        10 KYLE                 1:20.33    1:18.93  
                  37.21     1:18.93 (41.72)                                        
 38 Villafor, Victoria I      09 COJU                 1:14.90    1:19.32  
                  36.48     1:19.32 (42.84)                                        
 39 Lindstrom, Cooper         11 TMI                  1:15.73    1:19.51  
                  37.91     1:19.51 (41.60)                                        
 40 Davis, Kaitlyn            11 CAMV                 1:18.09    1:20.78  
                  35.57     1:20.78 (45.21)                                        
 41 Ayala-Garcia, Lourdes     12 SAEC                 1:18.06    1:20.86  
                  38.87     1:20.86 (41.99)                                        
 42 Maurer, Kaitlyn           09 COJU                 1:30.41    1:20.98  
                  39.19     1:20.98 (41.79)                                        
 43 Valdes, Ana               09 CJVM                 1:26.64    1:21.56  
                  37.98     1:21.56 (43.58)                                        
 44 Zachery, Anaya            09 TMI                  1:20.95    1:22.02  
                  38.47     1:22.02 (43.55)                                        
 45 Olson, Kennedy R          09 SCP                  1:24.77    1:22.50  
                  38.27     1:22.50 (44.23)                                        
 46 Borrego, Nayeli           11 SAFT                 1:20.44    1:23.39  
                  38.71     1:23.39 (44.68)                                        
 47 Vazquez-Salinas, Jozlyn   09 SAFT                 1:23.97    1:23.69  
                  40.31     1:23.69 (43.38)                                        
 48 Bell, Vanessa E           09 COJU                 1:29.18    1:23.77  
                  40.13     1:23.77 (43.64)                                        
 49 Parkhurst, Isabell        09 CAMV                 1:25.69    1:24.46  
                  39.69     1:24.46 (44.77)                                        
 50 Bowden, Claudia B         12 LHS                  1:26.09    1:24.98  
                  40.34     1:24.98 (44.64)                                        
 51 Widig, Sophia P           09 SJP                  1:22.20    1:25.03  
                  37.16     1:25.03 (47.87)                                        
 52 Jasso, Samantha Z         09 COJU                 1:29.94    1:25.06  
                  40.91     1:25.06 (44.15)                                        
 53 Daniel, Kenleigh A        10 BOER                 1:17.50    1:25.25  
                  41.16     1:25.25 (44.09)                                        
 54 Balderama, Kylie R        09 LHS                  1:28.23    1:25.60  
                  41.55     1:25.60 (44.05)                                        
 55 Lowell, Bethany           11 CAMV                 1:27.21    1:27.13  
                  41.38     1:27.13 (45.75)                                        
 56 Montelongo, Madilyn W     09 COJU                 1:35.01    1:27.20  
                  42.30     1:27.20 (44.90)                                        
 57 Rodriguez, Melanie N      09 COJU                 1:28.93    1:27.47  
                  41.66     1:27.47 (45.81)                                        
 58 Hollander, Tristyn        11 CAMV                 1:37.06    1:29.69  
                  43.27     1:29.69 (46.42)                                        
 59 Hughes, Claire            11 TMI                  1:25.89    1:29.89  
                  42.52     1:29.89 (47.37)                                        
 60 Jackson, Katherine L      09 CJVM                 1:45.63    1:30.01  
                  45.29     1:30.01 (44.72)                                        
 61 Gonzalez, Sofia           11 CAMV                 1:33.99    1:30.07  
                  42.05     1:30.07 (48.02)                                        
 62 Stuman, Allie             10 CAMV                 1:47.00    1:30.93  
                  44.33     1:30.93 (46.60)                                        
 63 Dominguez, Samantha       11 SAJE                 1:38.52    1:33.72  
                  44.71     1:33.72 (49.01)                                        
 64 Cruz, Alyssa                 SAFT                 2:49.23    1:34.55  
                  43.11     1:34.55 (51.44)                                        
 65 Prado, Novaleigh          09 SAJE                 1:44.07    1:34.65  
                  46.74     1:34.65 (47.91)                                        
 66 Arcos, Alizae             09 CAMV                 1:37.24    1:35.19  
                  43.59     1:35.19 (51.60)                                        
 67 Barberena, Amaya K        12 KYLE                 1:35.29    1:35.80  
 68 Sandoval, Lilly A         11 COJU                 1:34.84    1:37.33  
                  44.60     1:37.33 (52.73)                                        
 69 Cerda, Faith              10 SAJE                 1:37.00    1:39.23  
                  47.13     1:39.23 (52.10)                                        
 70 Dominguez, Olivia         11 SAJE                 1:37.78    1:41.26  
                  45.03     1:41.26 (56.23)                                        
 71 Dean, Kayla R             09 COJU                 1:52.81    1:42.30  
 72 Moore, Ma-nia Y           12 COJU                 1:43.51    1:42.64  
                  48.37     1:42.64 (54.27)                                        
 73 Torres, Natalia L         09 COJU                 1:54.24    1:44.75  
                  49.06     1:44.75 (55.69)                                        
 74 Martinez, Inari           09 SAEC                 1:44.56    1:45.46  
                  52.66     1:45.46 (52.80)                                        
 75 Medrano, Juanita          12 SAEC                 2:07.31    1:50.68  
                  52.45     1:50.68 (58.23)                                        
 76 Garcia, Audree D          10 COJU                 1:59.99    1:56.42  
                  48.87   1:56.42 (1:07.55)                                        
 77 Arguelles, Elise          09 SAFT                 1:51.08    2:00.61  
                  50.23   2:00.61 (1:10.38)                                        
 78 Gonzalez, Nahomi          11 SAFT                 2:33.40    2:12.93  
                1:03.31   2:12.93 (1:09.62)                                        
 79 St. Clair, Syrenti        09 SAJE                 2:05.00    2:15.94  
                1:04.34   2:15.94 (1:11.60)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schluter, Boris A         12 BOCH                   51.27      53.07    9  
                  25.85       53.07 (27.22)                                        
  2 Barnes, Caden A           12 UNCR                   54.66      53.58    7  
                  26.01       53.58 (27.57)                                        
  3 Wilfong, Foster C         10 BOCH                   53.27      55.93    6  
                  26.69       55.93 (29.24)                                        
  4 Ybarbo, Cameron J         11 SCP                    57.31      55.97    5  
                  26.86       55.97 (29.11)                                        
  5 Taylor, Kaden L           10 BOCH                 1:00.43      57.82    4  
                  27.68       57.82 (30.14)                                        
  6 Whittemore, Jack          12 TMI                    56.50      58.12    3  
                  27.30       58.12 (30.82)                                        
  7 Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L   09 UNCR                   57.01      58.18    2  
                  29.34       58.18 (28.84)                                        
  8 Fiedler, Ethan A          10 BOER                   59.38      58.33    1  
                  27.45       58.33 (30.88)                                        
  9 Rowland, Michael R        11 SCP                    57.58      58.60  
                  28.30       58.60 (30.30)                                        
 10 Miller, Yancey            12 CAMV                 1:01.17      59.01  
                  26.77       59.01 (32.24)                                        
 11 Maszak, Hunter S          11 BOCH                   57.09      59.08  
                  28.28       59.08 (30.80)                                        
 12 Rehman, Razik             11 TMI                  1:03.44      59.56  
                  28.75       59.56 (30.81)                                        
 13 Garrett, Aiden J          11 BOCH                 1:01.18    1:00.27  
                  28.49     1:00.27 (31.78)                                        
 14 Hille, Josh S             11 COJU                 1:01.31    1:00.50  
                  28.88     1:00.50 (31.62)                                        
 15 Valera, Nick A            11 SCP                  1:01.60    1:00.74  
                  29.16     1:00.74 (31.58)                                        
 16 Hodges, Everette          11 SJP                  1:11.65    1:01.39  
                  29.60     1:01.39 (31.79)                                        
 17 Cortez, Marcos            12 SAFT                 1:03.56    1:01.99  
                  30.34     1:01.99 (31.65)                                        
 18 Jasso, Brian A            12 COJU                 1:01.45    1:02.01  
                  29.28     1:02.01 (32.73)                                        
 19 Molina, Gregory           10 SAJE                 1:03.57    1:02.17  
                  29.96     1:02.17 (32.21)                                        
 20 Burson, Logan             12 KYLE                 1:04.25    1:02.29  
                  29.54     1:02.29 (32.75)                                        
 21 Montejano, Jesus          10 SAEC                 1:04.94    1:02.51  
                  30.29     1:02.51 (32.22)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Armand E       09 SCP                  1:06.77    1:02.54  
                  29.74     1:02.54 (32.80)                                        
 23 Kyle, Joey                11 TMI                  1:01.23    1:02.60  
                  29.54     1:02.60 (33.06)                                        
 24 Fabela, Nicholas          11 SAFT                 1:07.84    1:02.91  
                  30.91     1:02.91 (32.00)                                        
 24 Varela, Isaac             11 SAJE                 1:03.96    1:02.91  
                  29.68     1:02.91 (33.23)                                        
 26 Hollon, Colton            10 CAMV                 1:08.90    1:03.08  
                  29.25     1:03.08 (33.83)                                        
 27 Tapia, Christian A        10 CJVM                 1:08.28    1:03.19  
                  30.50     1:03.19 (32.69)                                        
 28 Scott, Shane              11 SJP                  1:06.34    1:03.75  
                  28.98     1:03.75 (34.77)                                        
 29 Manasco, Ty H             11 SCP                  1:04.43    1:03.89  
                  29.22     1:03.89 (34.67)                                        
 30 Burgos, Zachary           10 TMI                  1:06.32    1:03.97  
                  31.77     1:03.97 (32.20)                                        
 31 Lara Pantoja, Jesus       12 SAFT                 1:05.43    1:04.66  
                  31.17     1:04.66 (33.49)                                        
 32 Romo, Brenton             12 CAMV                 1:05.69    1:05.27  
                  32.56     1:05.27 (32.71)                                        
 33 Wolf, Brock D             09 BOER                 1:05.39    1:05.36  
 34 Rojas, Aurelio            12 SAFT                 1:05.27    1:06.12  
                  32.13     1:06.12 (33.99)                                        
 35 Fischer, Logan A          11 KYLE                 1:08.85    1:06.80  
                  32.27     1:06.80 (34.53)                                        
 36 Gilson, Chase A           09 UNCR                 1:08.42    1:06.84  
                  31.54     1:06.84 (35.30)                                        
 37 Hernandez, Brandon        12 SAFT                 1:08.98    1:07.34  
                  30.10     1:07.34 (37.24)                                        
 38 Thayil, Joshua            10 TMI                  1:11.23    1:07.39  
                  32.34     1:07.39 (35.05)                                        
 39 Maysonet, Darien C        11 COJU                 1:11.97    1:08.08  
                  32.80     1:08.08 (35.28)                                        
 40 Granados, Enrique E       09 COJU                 1:12.81    1:08.11  
                  32.81     1:08.11 (35.30)                                        
 41 Cage, Christian           09 CJVM                 1:10.18    1:08.57  
                  34.77     1:08.57 (33.80)                                        
 42 Zapata, Josh              09 CAMV                 1:08.40    1:08.67  
                  31.59     1:08.67 (37.08)                                        
 43 Ramirez, Victor J         11 KYLE                 1:19.62    1:08.76  
                  33.87     1:08.76 (34.89)                                        
 44 Vargas, Richard W         11 SCP                  1:13.40    1:09.15  
                  32.83     1:09.15 (36.32)                                        
 45 Savage-Pierce, Hunter D   10 KYLE                 1:10.00    1:10.06  
                  33.53     1:10.06 (36.53)                                        
 46 Bendet, Harrison A        10 UNCR                 1:06.01    1:10.20  
                  31.81     1:10.20 (38.39)                                        
 47 Dobbs, Joseph C           10 COJU                 1:10.18    1:10.39  
                  33.99     1:10.39 (36.40)                                        
 48 Cullum, Seby S            10 SCP                  1:36.36    1:10.64  
                  34.13     1:10.64 (36.51)                                        
 49 Nagley, Brett             09 CAMV                 1:13.53    1:12.01  
                  33.78     1:12.01 (38.23)                                        
 50 Dominguez, Damian         12 SAJE                 1:09.00    1:12.26  
                  32.53     1:12.26 (39.73)                                        
 51 Rueben, Caiden            09 CJVM                 1:17.69    1:13.39  
                  35.11     1:13.39 (38.28)                                        
 52 Campos, Marco             10 SAFT                 1:15.70    1:13.65  
                  34.68     1:13.65 (38.97)                                        
 53 Gutierrez, John           11 SAFT                 1:10.68    1:13.91  
                  34.09     1:13.91 (39.82)                                        
 54 Gerdes, Micah             11 CAMV                 1:20.08    1:14.31  
                  33.50     1:14.31 (40.81)                                        
 55 McArthur, Charles M       12 COJU                 1:13.11    1:14.44  
                  36.42     1:14.44 (38.02)                                        
 56 Najera, Carson A          12 SCP                  1:12.95    1:15.66  
                  38.03     1:15.66 (37.63)                                        
 57 Silvas Jr., Mikey         10 SAEC                 1:23.18    1:16.35  
                  37.35     1:16.35 (39.00)                                        
 58 Thai, Tunhac N            12 LHS                  1:18.27    1:16.56  
                  36.46     1:16.56 (40.10)                                        
 59 Simpton, Ryan             09 CAMV                 1:12.82    1:17.98  
                  37.50     1:17.98 (40.48)                                        
 60 Guzman, Paul              09 SAJE                 1:24.28    1:21.11  
                  40.78     1:21.11 (40.33)                                        
 61 White, Will S             12 SAWG                 1:19.06    1:21.26  
                  38.43     1:21.26 (42.83)                                        
 62 Benitez Ibarra, Emilio       SAJE                 1:29.41    1:21.86  
                  39.69     1:21.86 (42.17)                                        
 63 Guajardo, Christian       09 SAFT                 1:20.86    1:22.43  
                  37.63     1:22.43 (44.80)                                        
 64 Bonds, Jakobi B           10 CJVM                 1:21.47    1:26.07  
                  39.87     1:26.07 (46.20)                                        
 65 Muniz, Gabriel            11 SAFT                 1:23.31    1:26.56  
                  40.53     1:26.56 (46.03)                                        
 66 Garcia, Dalton J          10 KYLE                 1:25.36    1:29.89  
                  41.26     1:29.89 (48.63)                                        
 67 De La Torre, Eduardo      09 SAEC                 1:39.06    1:30.80  
                  41.16     1:30.80 (49.64)                                        
 68 Hernandez, Alexzander     09 SAFT                 1:28.29    1:31.93  
                  41.56     1:31.93 (50.37)                                        
 69 LaFleur, Trey E           11 LHS                  1:24.81    1:39.42  
                  44.80     1:39.42 (54.62)                                        
 70 Medellin, Bryan D            SCP                  1:50.36    1:42.00  
                  43.86     1:42.00 (58.14)                                        
 -- Pluchinsky, Bryan         09 SAEC                 1:40.99        DNF  
                  23.79                                                            
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kellner, Taylor           11 SAEC                 5:35.12    5:36.02    9  
                  29.84     1:02.47 (32.63)     1:35.95 (33.48)     2:10.13 (34.18)
        2:44.44 (34.31)     3:18.89 (34.45)     3:53.37 (34.48)     4:28.17 (34.80)
        5:02.71 (34.54)     5:36.02 (33.31)                                        
  2 Coward, Grace M           11 BOCH                 5:42.75    5:50.80    7  
                  30.86     1:05.58 (34.72)     1:41.22 (35.64)     2:17.09 (35.87)
        2:52.87 (35.78)     3:28.70 (35.83)     4:04.53 (35.83)     4:40.52 (35.99)
        5:16.13 (35.61)     5:50.80 (34.67)                                        
  3 Russel, Samantha R        10 BOCH                 5:57.52    6:08.00    6  
                  30.87     1:06.30 (35.43)     1:43.16 (36.86)     2:21.05 (37.89)
        2:59.55 (38.50)     3:37.54 (37.99)     4:15.89 (38.35)     4:54.47 (38.58)
        5:32.63 (38.16)     6:08.00 (35.37)                                        
  4 Barrera, Annika S         10 LHS                  6:00.73    6:21.84    5  
                  33.67     1:11.78 (38.11)     1:50.51 (38.73)     2:29.34 (38.83)
        3:07.79 (38.45)     3:47.17 (39.38)     4:26.96 (39.79)     5:06.59 (39.63)
        5:45.37 (38.78)     6:21.84 (36.47)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandidge, Logan M         11 BOCH                 5:22.55    5:16.39    9  
                  27.11       57.98 (30.87)     1:29.60 (31.62)     2:01.72 (32.12)
        2:34.41 (32.69)     3:06.84 (32.43)     3:40.24 (33.40)     4:13.71 (33.47)
        4:46.26 (32.55)     5:16.39 (30.13)                                        
  2 Raimondo, Preston R       11 BOCH                 5:27.13    5:23.02    7  
                  27.11       58.40 (31.29)     1:30.36 (31.96)     2:02.99 (32.63)
        2:35.90 (32.91)     3:08.96 (33.06)     3:42.52 (33.56)     4:16.57 (34.05)
        4:50.20 (33.63)     5:23.02 (32.82)                                        
  3 Jeffery, Andrew N         10 BOCH                 5:34.79    5:24.75    6  
                  28.87     1:00.51 (31.64)     1:33.30 (32.79)     2:06.65 (33.35)
        2:39.93 (33.28)     3:13.50 (33.57)     3:46.90 (33.40)     4:20.45 (33.55)
        4:53.04 (32.59)     5:24.75 (31.71)                                        
  4 Balderas, Thomas W        10 BOER                 5:40.62    5:32.38    5  
                  30.09     1:03.04 (32.95)     1:37.21 (34.17)     2:11.37 (34.16)
        2:45.91 (34.54)     3:19.90 (33.99)     3:53.86 (33.96)     4:26.91 (33.05)
        4:59.98 (33.07)     5:32.38 (32.40)                                        
  5 Fears, John               12 SAFT                 5:29.25    5:46.12    4  
                  29.78     1:03.32 (33.54)     1:39.34 (36.02)     2:15.12 (35.78)
        2:50.84 (35.72)     3:27.26 (36.42)     4:03.25 (35.99)     4:37.76 (34.51)
        5:12.57 (34.81)     5:46.12 (33.55)                                        
  6 Guajardo, Luke D          09 SCP                  6:00.35    5:50.05    3  
                  30.07     1:03.96 (33.89)     1:39.26 (35.30)     2:15.34 (36.08)
        2:51.74 (36.40)     3:28.86 (37.12)     4:05.79 (36.93)     4:41.98 (36.19)
        5:18.34 (36.36)     5:50.05 (31.71)                                        
  7 Bohannon, Max M           10 SCP                  5:45.32    5:52.43    2  
                  30.96     1:04.64 (33.68)     1:40.27 (35.63)     2:16.16 (35.89)
        2:52.24 (36.08)     3:28.44 (36.20)     4:05.51 (37.07)     4:41.91 (36.40)
        5:17.57 (35.66)     5:52.43 (34.86)                                        
  8 Coward, Grant A           09 BOCH                 6:15.39    6:03.41    1  
                  32.07     1:07.74 (35.67)     1:43.93 (36.19)     2:20.63 (36.70)
        2:57.64 (37.01)     3:34.92 (37.28)     4:12.13 (37.21)     4:49.61 (37.48)
        5:27.14 (37.53)     6:03.41 (36.27)                                        
  9 Garza, Jordan T           09 SCP                  6:16.33    6:07.96  
                  30.15     1:04.97 (34.82)     1:41.50 (36.53)     2:17.85 (36.35)
        2:55.28 (37.43)     3:33.39 (38.11)     4:11.81 (38.42)     4:48.91 (37.10)
        5:30.34 (41.43)     6:07.96 (37.62)                                        
 10 Almanza, Ryan             11 SAEC                 6:21.00    6:37.84  
                  31.91     1:09.85 (37.94)     1:48.77 (38.92)     2:28.67 (39.90)
        3:10.29 (41.62)     3:52.74 (42.45)     4:34.82 (42.08)     5:17.14 (42.32)
        5:57.62 (40.48)     6:37.84 (40.22)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champion HS  'A'                                  1:46.90    1:51.38   18  
     1) Rutledge, Miko H 10             2) Frantz, Amber N 09             
     3) Dutton, Kate E 11               4) Wood, Ashley N 11              
                  27.87       44.83 (16.96)     1:05.74 (20.91)     1:51.38 (45.64)
  2 Champion HS  'B'                                  1:52.16   x1:52.97  
     1) Coward, Grace M 11              2) Richmond, Payton C 09          
     3) Theriot, Cage C 09              4) Russel, Samantha R 10          
                  27.65       56.26 (28.61)     1:25.14 (28.88)     1:52.97 (27.83)
  3 Champion HS  'C'                                  1:57.01   x1:58.01  
     1) Breuer, Molly K 10              2) Koch, Libby L 11               
     3) Roecker, Emily M 09             4) Stonecipher, Jessie 09         
                  27.99       58.29 (30.30)     1:28.86 (30.57)     1:58.01 (29.15)
  4 Boerne HS  'A'                                    1:55.63    1:59.89   14  
     1) Villarreal, Julia M 12          2) Schwab, Teresa I 12            
     3) Nauman, Megan L 10              4) Sloan, Gabbey L 09             
                  28.24       59.43 (31.19)     1:30.37 (30.94)     1:59.89 (29.52)
  5 Judson HS  'A'                                    1:58.76    2:02.41   12  
     1) Mohamed, Leila A 09             2) Johnson, Makenna N 09          
     3) Fortner, Ashley E 09            4) Hitchens, Danielle R 11        
                  29.88     1:02.35 (32.47)     1:32.37 (30.02)     2:02.41 (30.04)
  6 Lutheran HS  'A'                                  1:56.89    2:03.81   10  
     1) Williams, Lila E 12             2) Barrera, Annika S 10           
     3) Shadle, Marlena A 11            4) Kowald, Delaney E 09           
                  28.60       58.91 (30.31)     1:31.08 (32.17)     2:03.81 (32.73)
  7 East Central HS  'A'                              2:02.17    2:04.48    8  
     1) Chinchay, Cecilia 12            2) Herrera, Rebecca 11            
     3) Alon-Alon, Ariana 10            4) Kellner, Taylor 11             
                  30.33     1:04.06 (33.73)     1:36.00 (31.94)     2:04.48 (28.48)
  8 TMI  'B'                                          2:00.00    2:11.34    6  
     1) Warder, Mary 11                 2) Welsh, Suly 11                 
     3) Cox, Jessica L 12               4) Hughes, Claire 11              
                  30.86     1:03.75 (32.89)     1:32.13 (28.38)     2:11.34 (39.21)
  9 Fox Tech  'A'                                     2:08.41    2:13.14    4  
     1) Bernhardt, Keren 11             2) Conde, Emma 11                 
     3) Hernandez, Isla 10              4) Quiroz Torres, Priscila 11     
                  32.90     1:08.54 (35.64)     1:43.04 (34.50)     2:13.14 (30.10)
 10 Veterans Memorial HS  'A'                         2:11.94    2:13.40    2  
     1) Barraza, Amy M 10               2) Barraza, Abigail G 11          
     3) Valdes, Ana 09                  4) Martinez, Arisbeth D 10        
                  33.28     1:09.39 (36.11)     1:44.01 (34.62)     2:13.40 (29.39)
 11 St John Paul II  'A'                              2:08.45    2:13.81  
     1) Boyle, Liz 12                   2) Widig, Sophia P 09             
     3) Tischer, Lilli 10               4) Feider, Katie 10               
                  32.45     1:07.66 (35.21)     1:40.78 (33.12)     2:13.81 (33.03)
 12 Kyle - Lehman HS  'A'                             2:14.82    2:14.31  
     1) Durocher, Dylan 12              2) Eiland, Katie L 10             
     3) Slaton, Lylliana S 10           4) Cunningham, Emma l 11          
                  32.95     1:12.08 (39.13)     1:44.32 (32.24)     2:14.31 (29.99)
 13 TMI  'C'                                          2:00.00   x2:16.71  
     1) Allen, Hannah 12                2) Fang, Nikki 10                 
     3) Zachery, Anaya 09               4) Martinez, Juliana 12           
                  31.14     1:06.78 (35.64)     1:43.74 (36.96)     2:16.71 (32.97)
 14 TMI  'A'                                          2:00.00   x2:22.74  
     1) Lawitz, Emily 11                2) Dutta, Eleni 09                
     3) Lindstrom, Cooper 11            4) Salehi, Emelie 10              
                  32.94     1:06.71 (33.77)     1:24.49 (17.78)     2:22.74 (58.25)
 15 Judson HS  'B'                                    2:18.85   x2:28.75  
     1) Villafor, Victoria I 09         2) Montelongo, Madilyn W 09       
     3) McAllen, Madison L 10           4) Erickson, Kristen E 09         
                  38.57     1:16.40 (37.83)     1:54.49 (38.09)     2:28.75 (34.26)
 16 East Central HS  'B'                              2:31.95   x2:35.98  
     1) Martinez, Daniela 10            2) Tiscareno, Itzel 09            
     3) Tarin, Analyssa 09              4) Ayala-Garcia, Lourdes 12       
                  47.57     1:18.66 (31.09)     1:59.63 (40.97)     2:35.98 (36.35)
 17 Medina Valley  'B'                                2:29.02    2:37.30  
     1) Lowell, Bethany 11              2) Hollander, Tristyn 11          
     3) Gonzalez, Emily 09              4) Kroum, Kennedy 10              
                  39.09     1:19.17 (40.08)     1:59.00 (39.83)     2:37.30 (38.30)
 18 Jefferson  'A'                                    2:38.00    2:51.43  
     1) Dominguez, Olivia 11            2) Prado, Novaleigh 09            
     3) Dominguez, Samantha 11          4) Cerda, Faith 10                
                  45.33     1:28.60 (43.27)     2:08.72 (40.12)     2:51.43 (42.71)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champion HS  'A'                                  1:30.58    1:35.00   18  
     1) Schluter, Boris A 12            2) Wilfong, Foster C 10           
     3) Raimondo, Preston R 11          4) Sandidge, Logan M 11           
                  24.27       49.32 (25.05)     1:12.40 (23.08)     1:35.00 (22.60)
  2 Champion HS  'B'                                  1:39.42   x1:42.75  
     1) Maszak, Hunter S 11             2) Kuhl, Reid 10                  
     3) Coward, Grant A 09              4) Butler, Walker 10              
                  26.61       51.31 (24.70)     1:17.00 (25.69)     1:42.75 (25.75)
  3 Champion HS  'C'                                  1:42.13   x1:42.83  
     1) Jeffery, Andrew N 10            2) Hawkins, Gabe L 09             
     3) Taylor, Kaden L 10              4) Garrett, Aiden J 11            
                  25.17       50.51 (25.34)     1:16.17 (25.66)     1:42.83 (26.66)
  4 Boerne HS  'A'                                    1:42.36    1:43.38   14  
     1) Balderas, Thomas W 10           2) Hollimon, Dylan T 12           
     3) Fiedler, Ethan A 10             4) Wolf, Brock D 09               
                  25.90       51.54 (25.64)     1:17.09 (25.55)     1:43.38 (26.29)
  5 East Central HS  'A'                              1:46.00    1:46.80   12  
     1) Gramberg, Filip 10              2) Coleman, Jermaine 12           
     3) Ramos, Angel 12                 4) Salinas, Joshua 11             
                  26.63       54.27 (27.64)     1:20.99 (26.72)     1:46.80 (25.81)
  6 Randolph  'A'                                     1:49.19    1:47.68   10  
     1) Barnes, Caden A 12              2) Bendet, Harrison A 10          
     3) Gilson, Chase A 09              4) Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L 09     
                  24.79       54.77 (29.98)     1:22.54 (27.77)     1:47.68 (25.14)
  7 TMI  'A'                                          1:50.00    1:48.11    8  
     1) Martinez, Santiago 12           2) Sotomayor, Sebastian 11        
     3) Hieger, Andrew 12               4) Ehsan, Hasan 12                
                  29.03       54.27 (25.24)     1:23.53 (29.26)     1:48.11 (24.58)
  8 Fox Tech  'A'                                     1:47.79    1:48.68    6  
     1) Fears, John 12                  2) Fabela, Nicholas 11            
     3) Cortez, Marcos 12               4) Lara Pantoja, Jesus 12         
                  26.11       54.06 (27.95)     1:21.58 (27.52)     1:48.68 (27.10)
  9 TMI  'C'                                            15.00   x1:49.28  
     1) Whittemore, Jack 12             2) Rehman, Razik 11               
     3) Kyle, Joey 11                   4) Thayil, Joshua 10              
                  27.34       53.48 (26.14)     1:23.88 (30.40)     1:49.28 (25.40)
 10 Medina Valley  'A'                                1:50.50    1:49.70    4  
     1) Carrillo, Nick 11               2) Hollon, Colton 10              
     3) Zapata, Josh 09                 4) Miller, Yancey 12              
                  27.18       54.89 (27.71)     1:23.04 (28.15)     1:49.70 (26.66)
 11 Central Catholic  'B'                             1:50.38    1:51.21    2  
     1) Guajardo, Luke D 09             2) Valera, Nick A 11              
     3) Nino, Jose I 10                 4) Manasco, Ty H 11               
                  25.98       53.83 (27.85)     1:23.32 (29.49)     1:51.21 (27.89)
 12 Kyle - Lehman HS  'A'                             1:46.57    1:52.75  
     1) Burson, Logan 12                2) Lara, Eric J 10                
     3) Reyes, Jaime F 11               4) Savage-Pierce, Hunter D 10     
                  27.13       55.43 (28.30)     1:22.75 (27.32)     1:52.75 (30.00)
 13 TMI  'B'                                            15.00   x1:53.08  
     1) Kyle, Ryan 10                   2) Ituarte, Nico 11               
     3) Martinez, Ignacio 10            4) Burgos, Zachary 10             
                  33.33       59.19 (25.86)     1:25.14 (25.95)     1:53.08 (27.94)
 14 Veterans Memorial HS  'A'                         1:55.92    1:54.94  
     1) Tapia, Christian A 10           2) Cardenas, Alfredo A 09         
     3) Cage, Christian 09              4) Walker, Melvin D 12            
                  29.01       58.50 (29.49)     1:27.42 (28.92)     1:54.94 (27.52)
 15 Central Catholic  'A'                             1:50.37   x1:57.61  
     1) Ybarbo, Cameron J 11            2) Hernandez, Armand E 09         
     3) Cullum, Seby S 10               4) Najera, Carson A 12            
                  26.01       53.53 (27.52)     1:24.36 (30.83)     1:57.61 (33.25)
 16 Jefferson  'A'                                    2:04.71    1:58.74  
     1) Dominguez, Damian 12            2) Gonzales, Michael 11           
     3) Molina, Gregory 10              4) Varela, Isaac 11               
                  30.81     1:02.12 (31.31)     1:30.23 (28.11)     1:58.74 (28.51)
 17 Medina Valley  'B'                                2:00.72   x1:59.77  
     1) Simpton, Ryan 09                2) Romo, Brenton 12               
     3) Rossel, Ryan 12                 4) Nagley, Brett 09               
                  34.04     1:05.31 (31.27)     1:29.83 (24.52)     1:59.77 (29.94)
 18 East Central HS  'B'                              2:08.27   x2:04.71  
     1) Ayala, Ricardo 10               2) Escobar, Ethan 11              
     3) Scott, Lawrence 09              4) Montejano, Jesus 10            
                  31.99     1:06.73 (34.74)     1:36.70 (29.97)     2:04.71 (28.01)
 19 Fox Tech  'B'                                     2:07.67   x2:09.89  
     1) Campos, Marco 10                2) Maestas, Elijah 10             
     3) Guajardo, Christian 09          4) Rojas, Aurelio 12              
                  50.25     1:06.22 (15.97)     1:40.05 (33.83)     2:09.89 (29.84)
 20 Kyle - Lehman HS  'B'                             2:09.90   x2:10.14  
     1) Schlottman, Garrett 10          2) Fischer, Logan A 11            
     3) Garcia, Dalton J 10             4) Ramirez, Victor J 11           
                  28.94     1:01.52 (32.58)     1:39.82 (38.30)     2:10.14 (30.32)
 21 Veterans Memorial HS  'B'                         2:06.73   x2:14.61  
     1) Solis, Rick 11                  2) Rueben, Caiden 09              
     3) Bonds, Jakobi B 10              4) Tapia, Christopher A 09        
                  30.08     1:09.90 (39.82)     1:33.61 (23.71)     2:14.61 (41.00)
 22 Medina Valley  'C'                                2:20.53   x2:27.51  
     1) Cooper, Dominick 10             2) Ripps, Brandon 09              
     3) Gerdes, Micah 11                4) McClusky, Dane 09              
                  37.62     1:10.50 (32.88)   2:27.51 (1:17.01)         2:27.51 ( )
 -- Judson HS  'A'                                    1:49.10         DQ  
     1) Jasso, Brian A 12               2) Maysonet, Darien C 11          
     3) Hille, Josh S 11                4) Smith, Chris A 12              
                  27.72       57.00 (29.28)     1:23.98 (26.98)          DQ (23.46)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hegner, Cathryn J         09 UNCR                 1:07.93    1:07.94    9  
                  33.77     1:07.94 (34.17)                                        
  2 Villarreal, Julia M       12 BOER                 1:08.82    1:11.17    7  
                  34.55     1:11.17 (36.62)                                        
  3 Cox, Jessica L            12 TMI                  1:10.06    1:11.38    6  
                  35.38     1:11.38 (36.00)                                        
  4 McMurry, Sarah K          11 UNCR                 1:11.77    1:12.38    5  
                  35.87     1:12.38 (36.51)                                        
  5 Treadway, Devin A         11 LHS                  1:10.57    1:12.98    4  
                  35.83     1:12.98 (37.15)                                        
  6 Koch, Libby L             11 BOCH                 1:18.46    1:19.35    3  
                  37.35     1:19.35 (42.00)                                        
  7 Chinchay, Cecilia         12 SAEC                 1:45.51    1:20.64    2  
                  38.33     1:20.64 (42.31)                                        
  8 Allen, Hannah             12 TMI                  1:24.22    1:21.21    1  
                  40.16     1:21.21 (41.05)                                        
  9 Cunningham, Emma l        11 KYLE                 1:24.41    1:21.29  
                  39.61     1:21.29 (41.68)                                        
 10 Welsh, Suly               11 TMI                  1:26.73    1:23.98  
                  40.25     1:23.98 (43.73)                                        
 11 Bernhardt, Keren          11 SAFT                 1:23.59    1:26.99  
                  42.03     1:26.99 (44.96)                                        
 12 Lindstrom, Cooper         11 TMI                  1:27.41    1:29.00  
 13 Parkhurst, Isabell        09 CAMV                 1:31.78    1:30.93  
 14 Montelongo, Madilyn W     09 COJU                 1:32.90    1:32.72  
 15 Pulcini, Gracie           10 SJP                  1:38.00    1:33.23  
                  45.05     1:33.23 (48.18)                                        
 16 De Luna, Hannah           11 CAMV                 1:39.33    1:36.90  
                  47.83     1:36.90 (49.07)                                        
 17 Trinidad, Ariana          09 CJVM                 1:39.15    1:37.38  
                  47.20     1:37.38 (50.18)                                        
 18 Hilbig, Emilee            11 SJP                  1:36.42    1:38.77  
 19 Hughes, Claire            11 TMI                  1:38.06    1:41.58  
 20 Vazquez-Salinas, Jozlyn   09 SAFT                 1:56.33    1:43.81  
                  49.91     1:43.81 (53.90)                                        
 21 Barraza, Abigail G        11 CJVM                 1:40.34    1:44.58  
                  49.60     1:44.58 (54.98)                                        
 22 Slaton, Lylliana S        10 KYLE                 1:40.57    1:46.65  
                  50.66     1:46.65 (55.99)                                        
 23 Balderama, Kylie R        09 LHS                  1:58.35    1:47.16  
                  50.05     1:47.16 (57.11)                                        
 24 Barberena, Amaya K        12 KYLE                 1:59.18    1:48.19  
                  52.26     1:48.19 (55.93)                                        
 25 Thoele, Allyssa           10 CAMV                 2:32.56    2:08.00  
                1:03.10   2:08.00 (1:04.90)                                        
 26 Lewis, Kaitlyn            11 SAEC                 2:05.38    2:12.20  
                1:02.56   2:12.20 (1:09.64)                                        
 27 Garcia, Audree D          10 COJU                 2:26.55    2:16.83  
                1:01.96   2:16.83 (1:14.87)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle, Ryan                10 TMI                  1:06.48    1:07.28    9  
                  32.42     1:07.28 (34.86)                                        
  2 Smith, Chris A            12 COJU                 1:09.32    1:08.71    7  
                  32.77     1:08.71 (35.94)                                        
  3 Reyes, Jaime F            11 KYLE                 1:08.50    1:08.86    6  
                  33.53     1:08.86 (35.33)                                        
  4 Rowland, Michael R        11 SCP                  1:06.66    1:09.09    5  
                  33.72     1:09.09 (35.37)                                        
  5 Martinez, Santiago        12 TMI                  1:06.14    1:09.27    4  
                  33.46     1:09.27 (35.81)                                        
  6 Butler, Walker            10 BOCH                 1:09.74    1:11.62    3  
                  33.94     1:11.62 (37.68)                                        
  7 Barnhart, Brayden M       09 BOCH                 1:14.23    1:14.32    2  
                  35.33     1:14.32 (38.99)                                        
  8 Hodges, Everette          11 SJP                  1:17.71    1:17.16    1  
                  38.14     1:17.16 (39.02)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Brandon        12 SAFT                 1:19.40    1:17.20  
                  36.93     1:17.20 (40.27)                                        
 10 Schlottman, Garrett       10 KYLE                 1:17.60    1:18.93  
                  37.93     1:18.93 (41.00)                                        
 11 Lara Pantoja, Jesus       12 SAFT                 1:17.28    1:19.09  
                  37.78     1:19.09 (41.31)                                        
 12 Rehman, Razik             11 TMI                  1:19.68    1:19.66  
                  39.65     1:19.66 (40.01)                                        
 13 Coleman, Jermaine         12 SAEC                 1:16.51    1:20.76  
 14 Lara, Eric J              10 KYLE                 1:27.37    1:22.52  
                  41.55     1:22.52 (40.97)                                        
 15 Nino, Jose I              10 SCP                  1:25.38    1:23.00  
                  38.68     1:23.00 (44.32)                                        
 16 Cardenas, Alfredo A       09 CJVM                 1:27.40    1:23.63  
                  40.38     1:23.63 (43.25)                                        
 17 Varela, Isaac             11 SAJE                 1:27.95    1:24.46  
                  41.95     1:24.46 (42.51)                                        
 18 Ehsan, Hasan              12 TMI                  1:23.92    1:24.78  
                  41.63     1:24.78 (43.15)                                        
 19 Rossel, Ryan              12 CAMV                 1:34.00    1:29.05  
                  43.73     1:29.05 (45.32)                                        
 20 Lopez, Izaiah             11 CAMV                 1:39.94    1:29.99  
 21 Ramirez, Victor J         11 KYLE                 1:28.31    1:32.03  
 22 Bendet, Harrison A        10 UNCR                 1:27.89    1:32.94  
                  45.25     1:32.94 (47.69)                                        
 23 White, Will S             12 SAWG                 1:35.46    1:34.47  
 24 Najera, Carson A          12 SCP                  1:29.86    1:40.55  
                  47.34     1:40.55 (53.21)                                        
 25 Thai, Tunhac N            12 LHS                  1:50.89    1:56.13  
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Lila E          12 LHS                    30.24      31.74    9  
  2 Barrera, Annika S         10 LHS                    33.09      33.27    7  
  3 Chinchay, Cecilia         12 SAEC                   37.38      33.41    6  
  4 Martinez, Arisbeth D      10 CJVM                   35.13      34.38    5  
  5 Feider, Katie             10 SJP                    34.47      34.64    4  
  6 Hitchens, Danielle R      11 COJU                   33.41      36.06    3  
  7 Barraza, Amy M            10 CJVM                   37.36      36.96    2  
  8 Quiroz Torres, Priscila   11 SAFT                   38.14      37.64    1  
  9 Treadway, Devin A         11 LHS                    30.79      37.77  
 10 Bruce, Faith A            11 SCP                    38.15      38.11  
 11 Tischer, Lilli            10 SJP                    41.05      40.14  
 12 Kowald, Delaney E         09 LHS                    44.24      40.85  
 13 Bennet, Shayla A          10 SAWG                   42.42      42.67  
 14 Parkhurst, Victoria       10 CAMV                   40.30      45.07  
 15 Fang, Nikki               10 TMI                    42.00      47.30  
 16 Esparza, Elizabeth        11 SAFT                   46.07      47.78  
 17 Bell, Vanessa E           09 COJU                   52.36      48.33  
 18 Borrego, Nayeli           11 SAFT                   43.24      48.34  
 19 Rodriguez, Melanie N      09 COJU                 1:20.35      53.12  
 20 Medrano, Juanita          12 SAEC                 1:10.99    1:02.46  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhl, Reid                10 BOCH                   27.27      27.56    9  
  2 Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L   09 UNCR                   31.01      28.36    7  
  3 Barnes, Caden A           12 UNCR                   30.58      28.65    6  
  4 Valera, Nick A            11 SCP                    29.53      29.32    5  
  5 Whittemore, Jack          12 TMI                    32.51      29.68    4  
  6 Ituarte, Nico             11 TMI                    29.69      29.75    3  
  7 Walker, Melvin D          12 CJVM                   29.80      29.79    2  
  8 Jasso, Brian A            12 COJU                   29.93      30.97    1  
  9 Hernandez, Armand E       09 SCP                    35.36      32.97  
 10 Barnhart, Brayden M       09 BOCH                   32.31      33.88  
 11 Gilson, Chase A           09 UNCR                   34.47      33.92  
 12 Holland, Cameron          11 SAEC                   35.11      34.27  
 13 Maldonado, Laz            09 CAMV                   36.49      34.34  
 14 Molina, Gregory           10 SAJE                   58.00      34.82  
 15 Burgos, Zachary           10 TMI                    36.53      35.29  
 16 Martinez, Ignacio         10 TMI                    45.40      38.88  
 17 Maestas, Elijah           10 SAFT                   53.78      41.16  
 18 LaFleur, Trey E           11 LHS                    45.89      44.61  
 -- Campos, Marco             10 SAFT                   50.98         DQ  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Ashley N            11 BOCH                 1:25.73    1:21.67    9  
                  39.20     1:21.67 (42.47)                                        
  2 Dutton, Kate E            11 BOCH                 1:22.47    1:22.10    7  
                  38.52     1:22.10 (43.58)                                        
  3 McMurry, Sarah K          11 UNCR                 1:22.63    1:24.54    6  
                  40.57     1:24.54 (43.97)                                        
  4 Martinez, Arisbeth D      10 CJVM                 1:25.79    1:24.70    5  
                  40.73     1:24.70 (43.97)                                        
  5 Sloan, Gabbey L           09 BOER                 1:25.30    1:25.69    4  
                  39.80     1:25.69 (45.89)                                        
  6 Koch, Libby L             11 BOCH                 1:24.14    1:26.91    3  
                  42.51     1:26.91 (44.40)                                        
  7 Mohamed, Leila A          09 COJU                 1:24.69    1:27.20    2  
                  41.83     1:27.20 (45.37)                                        
  8 Pond, Kira E              10 BOCH                 1:27.76    1:29.36    1  
                  43.14     1:29.36 (46.22)                                        
  9 Erickson, Kristen E       09 COJU                 1:36.53    1:31.42  
                  41.33     1:31.42 (50.09)                                        
 10 Dutta, Eleni              09 TMI                  1:30.47    1:31.48  
                  43.54     1:31.48 (47.94)                                        
 11 Davis, Kaitlyn            11 CAMV                 1:28.35    1:31.86  
                  43.07     1:31.86 (48.79)                                        
 12 Young, Lauren J           10 BOCH                 1:33.68    1:34.69  
                  45.19     1:34.69 (49.50)                                        
 13 Theriot, Cage C           09 BOCH                 1:33.24    1:35.35  
                  44.93     1:35.35 (50.42)                                        
 14 Durocher, Dylan           12 KYLE                 1:30.44    1:35.75  
                  44.76     1:35.75 (50.99)                                        
 15 Shadle, Marlena A         11 LHS                  1:30.89    1:37.87  
                  45.47     1:37.87 (52.40)                                        
 16 Ryan, Lisa M              12 LHS                  1:35.49    1:38.94  
                  45.49     1:38.94 (53.45)                                        
 17 Bowden, Claudia B         12 LHS                  1:47.26    1:39.79  
                  49.43     1:39.79 (50.36)                                        
 18 Salehi, Emelie            10 TMI                  1:40.80    1:40.37  
                  48.29     1:40.37 (52.08)                                        
 19 Conde, Emma               11 SAFT                 1:41.13    1:41.03  
                  46.53     1:41.03 (54.50)                                        
 20 Eiland, Katie L           10 KYLE                 1:50.28    1:45.34  
                  49.92     1:45.34 (55.42)                                        
 21 Tiscareno, Itzel          09 SAEC                 1:44.34    1:45.38  
                  50.67     1:45.38 (54.71)                                        
 22 Bayani, Casey M           09 COJU                 1:46.80    1:47.52  
                  50.98     1:47.52 (56.54)                                        
 23 Martinez, Juliana         12 TMI                  1:44.06    1:47.80  
                  51.14     1:47.80 (56.66)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Sofia           11 CAMV                 1:47.79    1:48.81  
                  50.07     1:48.81 (58.74)                                        
 25 Patillo, Annika R         10 SJP                  1:45.98    1:54.93  
                  53.97   1:54.93 (1:00.96)                                        
 26 Stephens, Savannah        09 CAMV                 1:55.68    1:58.72  
                  53.94   1:58.72 (1:04.78)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raimondo, Preston R       11 BOCH                 1:08.80    1:09.54    9  
                  33.01     1:09.54 (36.53)                                        
  2 Hollimon, Dylan T         12 BOER                 1:13.78    1:13.55    7  
                  34.75     1:13.55 (38.80)                                        
  3 Sotomayor, Sebastian      11 TMI                  1:20.04    1:16.57    6  
                  36.23     1:16.57 (40.34)                                        
  4 Solis, Rick               11 CJVM                 1:21.09    1:18.84    5  
                  36.29     1:18.84 (42.55)                                        
  5 Montejano, Jesus          10 SAEC                 1:45.99    1:22.62    4  
                  37.80     1:22.62 (44.82)                                        
  6 Jackson, Xavier           09 CJVM                 1:30.48    1:23.92    3  
                  39.54     1:23.92 (44.38)                                        
  7 Stuart, Seth              11 CAMV                 1:26.67    1:23.94    2  
                  38.34     1:23.94 (45.60)                                        
  8 Ayala, Ricardo            10 SAEC                 1:25.41    1:26.37    1  
                  40.05     1:26.37 (46.32)                                        
  9 Kyle, Joey                11 TMI                  1:22.86    1:26.63  
                  40.50     1:26.63 (46.13)                                        
 10 Fabela, Nicholas          11 SAFT                 1:24.62    1:26.99  
                  40.26     1:26.99 (46.73)                                        
 11 Fischer, Logan A          11 KYLE                 1:28.19    1:27.38  
                  40.92     1:27.38 (46.46)                                        
 12 Easley, Alex E            11 LHS                  1:30.24    1:27.75  
                  40.73     1:27.75 (47.02)                                        
 13 Guo, Bill *               12 LHS                  1:27.14    1:29.21  
                  40.41     1:29.21 (48.80)                                        
 14 Gonzales, Michael         11 SAJE                 1:25.00    1:34.20  
                  42.42     1:34.20 (51.78)                                        
 15 Moser, Tyler              10 SJP                  1:37.73    1:34.91  
                  45.45     1:34.91 (49.46)                                        
 16 Escobar, Ethan            11 SAEC                 1:35.34    1:35.62  
                  45.40     1:35.62 (50.22)                                        
 17 Thayil, Joshua            10 TMI                  1:35.75    1:36.73  
                  44.73     1:36.73 (52.00)                                        
 18 Garcia, Dalton J          10 KYLE                 1:37.93    1:37.05  
                  45.25     1:37.05 (51.80)                                        
 19 Traylor, Reece            12 TMI                  1:39.01    1:40.71  
                  46.65     1:40.71 (54.06)                                        
 20 Bryan, Liam J             10 LHS                  1:38.42    1:44.76  
                  48.81     1:44.76 (55.95)                                        
 21 Simpton, Ryan             09 CAMV                 1:53.88    1:44.93  
                  46.48     1:44.93 (58.45)                                        
 22 Day, Jayden               09 CAMV                 1:47.22    1:49.62  
                  50.50     1:49.62 (59.12)                                        
 23 McClusky, Dane            09 CAMV                 1:44.65    1:54.31  
                  49.46   1:54.31 (1:04.85)                                        
 24 Cooper, Dominick          10 CAMV                 1:45.37    1:58.12  
                  53.00   1:58.12 (1:05.12)                                        
 -- Granados, Enrique E       09 COJU                 1:40.30         DQ  
                  44.43          DQ (50.68)                                        
 -- Ye, Kevin                 11 LHS                  1:40.89         DQ  
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champion HS  'A'                                  4:00.01    4:08.54   18  
     1) Dutton, Kate E 11               2) Wood, Ashley N 11              
     3) Frantz, Amber N 09              4) Rutledge, Miko H 10            
                  29.80   1:02.40 (1:02.40)     1:31.35 (28.95)   2:04.85 (1:02.45)
        2:33.86 (29.01)   3:15.76 (1:10.91)     3:36.21 (20.45)     4:08.54 (52.78)
  2 Champion HS  'B'                                  4:10.53   x4:16.32  
     1) Coward, Grace M 11              2) Richmond, Payton C 09          
     3) Russel, Samantha R 10           4) Stonecipher, Jessie 09         
                  29.14   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:31.99 (30.44)   2:22.05 (1:20.50)
        3:09.42 (47.37)   3:26.55 (1:04.50)     4:16.32 (49.77)     4:16.32 (49.77)
  3 Champion HS  'C'                                  4:26.29   x4:35.76  
     1) Breuer, Molly K 10              2) Koch, Libby L 11               
     3) Young, Lauren J 10              4) Roecker, Emily M 09            
                  29.87   1:02.86 (1:02.86)     1:37.90 (35.04)   2:18.48 (1:15.62)
        2:50.58 (32.10)   3:26.84 (1:08.36)     3:59.19 (32.35)   4:35.76 (1:08.92)
  4 Boerne HS  'A'                                    4:21.28    4:37.09   14  
     1) Villarreal, Julia M 12          2) Martin, Julia M 12             
     3) Bell, Kate M 12                 4) Sloan, Gabbey L 09             
                  31.01   1:05.43 (1:05.43)     1:38.47 (33.04)   2:17.00 (1:11.57)
      3:30.57 (1:13.57)   4:02.04 (1:45.04)     4:37.09 (35.05)                    
  5 Lutheran HS  'A'                                  4:23.89    4:45.37   12  
     1) Rankin, Claire N 12             2) Treadway, Devin A 11           
     3) Shadle, Marlena A 11            4) Bowden, Claudia B 12           
                  27.67       57.26 (57.26)     1:29.35 (32.09)   2:04.90 (1:07.64)
        2:39.82 (34.92)   3:26.77 (1:21.87)     3:59.35 (32.58)   4:45.37 (1:18.60)
  6 East Central HS  'A'                              4:46.84    4:54.72   10  
     1) Alon-Alon, Ariana 10            2) Ayala-Garcia, Lourdes 12       
     3) Herrera, Rebecca 11             4) Kellner, Taylor 11             
                  39.83   1:23.95 (1:23.95)     1:58.87 (34.92)   2:39.51 (1:15.56)
        3:13.44 (33.93)   4:03.73 (1:24.22)     4:23.65 (19.92)     4:54.72 (50.99)
  7 St John Paul II  'A'                              5:14.45    5:23.56    8  
     1) Widig, Sophia P 09              2) Hilbig, Emilee 11              
     3) Pulcini, Gracie 10              4) Feider, Katie 10               
                  38.90   1:21.84 (1:21.84)     2:03.65 (41.81)   2:48.48 (1:26.64)
        3:26.23 (37.75)   4:08.17 (1:19.69)     4:43.43 (35.26)   5:23.56 (1:15.39)
  8 Medina Valley  'A'                                5:05.91    5:27.00    6  
     1) Castiglione, Marin 09           2) Mireles, Roxanna 10            
     3) Davis, Kaitlyn 11               4) Ontiveros, Sofia 12            
                  41.15   1:28.32 (1:28.32)     2:08.90 (40.58)   2:53.32 (1:25.00)
        3:31.59 (38.27)   4:19.80 (1:26.48)     4:52.55 (32.75)   5:27.00 (1:07.20)
  9 Judson HS  'A'                                    5:31.70    5:37.81    4  
     1) McAllen, Madison L 10           2) Rodriguez, Melanie N 09        
     3) Valles, Chloe A 09              4) Erickson, Kristen E 09         
                  34.98   1:15.08 (1:15.08)     2:05.02 (49.94)   2:56.93 (1:41.85)
        3:33.95 (37.02)   4:15.64 (1:18.71)     4:53.36 (37.72)   5:37.81 (1:22.17)
 10 Fox Tech  'A'                                     5:16.91    5:41.09    2  
     1) Hernandez, Isla 10              2) Esparza, Elizabeth 11          
     3) Borrego, Nayeli 11              4) Vazquez-Salinas, Jozlyn 09     
                  37.91   1:19.12 (1:19.12)     2:02.25 (43.13)   2:53.69 (1:34.57)
        3:32.45 (38.76)   4:57.11 (2:03.42)     5:41.09 (43.98)                    
 11 Medina Valley  'B'                                5:40.72   x5:56.18  
     1) Lowell, Bethany 11              2) Parkhurst, Isabell 09          
     3) Parkhurst, Victoria 10          4) Gonzalez, Sofia 11             
                  40.16   1:26.09 (1:26.09)                       2:57.18 (1:31.09)
        3:37.02 (39.84)   5:06.98 (2:09.80)     5:56.18 (49.20)                    
 12 Medina Valley  'C'                                6:06.94   x6:04.33  
     1) Kroum, Kennedy 10               2) Hollander, Tristyn 11          
     3) De Luna, Hannah 11              4) Gonzalez, Emily 09             
                  40.91   1:33.67 (1:33.67)     2:17.03 (43.36)   3:07.01 (1:33.34)
        3:25.38 (18.37)     3:45.71 (38.70)     4:27.67 (41.96)   6:04.33 (2:18.62)
 13 East Central HS  'B'                              5:10.99   x6:25.95  
     1) Tarin, Analyssa 09              2) Martinez, Inari 09             
     3) Lewis, Kaitlyn 11               4) Martinez, Daniela 10           
                  42.07   1:33.86 (1:33.86)     2:17.44 (43.58)   3:13.47 (1:39.61)
        3:31.68 (18.21)     4:03.97 (50.50)     5:02.17 (58.20)   6:25.95 (2:21.98)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champion HS  'A'                                  3:20.92    3:41.57   18  
     1) Schluter, Boris A 12            2) Wilfong, Foster C 10           
     3) Raimondo, Preston R 11          4) Sandidge, Logan M 11           
                  26.20       54.87 (54.87)     1:22.67 (27.80)     1:52.59 (57.72)
        2:17.75 (25.16)     2:47.39 (54.80)     3:13.28 (25.89)     3:41.57 (54.18)
  2 Champion HS  'B'                                  3:52.61   x3:54.15  
     1) Coward, Grant A 09              2) Maszak, Hunter S 11            
     3) Taylor, Kaden L 10              4) Jeffery, Andrew N 10           
                  27.47       58.41 (58.41)     1:26.38 (27.97)     1:57.84 (59.43)
        2:25.82 (27.98)     2:57.77 (59.93)     3:25.01 (27.24)     3:54.15 (56.38)
  3 Champion HS  'C'                                  3:57.17   x4:01.85  
     1) Hawkins, Gabe L 09              2) Butler, Walker 10              
     3) Garrett, Aiden J 11             4) Kuhl, Reid 10                  
                  27.55       57.53 (57.53)     1:26.41 (28.88)   2:11.84 (1:14.31)
        2:29.99 (18.15)     3:02.37 (50.53)     3:29.75 (27.38)     4:01.85 (59.48)
  4 East Central HS  'A'                              4:02.61    4:02.03   14  
     1) Gramberg, Filip 10              2) Montejano, Jesus 10            
     3) Ramos, Angel 12                 4) Salinas, Joshua 11             
                  28.17       58.42 (58.42)     1:28.31 (29.89)   2:01.88 (1:03.46)
        2:16.76 (14.88)   3:02.09 (1:00.21)     3:30.91 (28.82)     4:02.03 (59.94)
  5 Boerne HS  'A'                                    3:50.41    4:03.10   12  
     1) Balderas, Thomas W 10           2) Fiedler, Ethan A 10            
     3) Hollimon, Dylan T 12            4) Wolf, Brock D 09               
                  26.99       56.62 (56.62)     1:24.29 (27.67)     1:55.29 (58.67)
        2:25.09 (29.80)   2:58.17 (1:02.88)     3:29.90 (31.73)   4:03.10 (1:04.93)
  6 Medina Valley  'A'                                4:18.64    4:11.22   10  
     1) Winkler, Jett 09                2) Hollon, Colton 10              
     3) Maldonado, Laz 09               4) Miller, Yancey 12              
                  27.13       58.57 (58.57)     1:27.72 (29.15)   2:01.58 (1:03.01)
        2:33.92 (32.34)   3:10.93 (1:09.35)     3:38.44 (27.51)   4:11.22 (1:00.29)
  7 Central Catholic  'A'                             4:10.03    4:11.42    8  
     1) Bohannon, Max M 10              2) Rowland, Michael R 11          
     3) Garza, Jordan T 09              4) Cullum, Seby S 10              
                  28.50       59.83 (59.83)     1:28.73 (28.90)   2:00.76 (1:00.93)
        2:29.26 (28.50)   3:01.22 (1:00.46)     3:16.62 (15.40)   4:11.42 (1:10.20)
  8 Fox Tech  'A'                                     4:09.80    4:35.17    6  
     1) Rojas, Aurelio 12               2) Gutierrez, John 11             
     3) Hernandez, Brandon 12           4) Cortez, Marcos 12              
                  32.05   1:08.06 (1:08.06)     1:42.89 (34.83)   2:24.51 (1:16.45)
                            2:55.49 (30.98)     3:31.99 (36.50)   4:35.17 (1:39.68)
  9 Medina Valley  'B'                                4:54.73   x4:42.81  
     1) Stuart, Seth 11                 2) Braymiller, Ben 11             
     3) Gerdes, Micah 11                4) Rossel, Ryan 12                
                  34.26   1:12.35 (1:12.35)     1:42.34 (29.99)   2:19.53 (1:07.18)
        2:54.61 (35.08)                             4:08.60 ( )         4:42.81 ( )
 10 East Central HS  'B'                              4:40.78   x4:44.93  
     1) Coleman, Jermaine 12            2) Escobar, Ethan 11              
     3) Scott, Lawrence 09              4) Almanza, Ryan 11               
                  31.74   1:10.99 (1:10.99)     1:49.12 (38.13)   2:31.94 (1:20.95)
        3:03.20 (31.26)   3:39.05 (1:07.11)     4:09.89 (30.84)   4:44.93 (1:05.88)
 11 Medina Valley  'C'                                4:54.08   x4:53.10  
     1) Carrillo, Nick 11               2) Lopez, Izaiah 11               
     3) Simpton, Ryan 09                4) Nagley, Brett 09               
                  28.94   1:05.10 (1:05.10)     1:36.86 (31.76)   2:20.52 (1:15.42)
        2:37.63 (17.11)   3:40.90 (1:20.38)     4:12.92 (32.02)   4:53.10 (1:12.20)
 12 Central Catholic  'B'                             4:21.24   x5:09.17  
     1) Ybarbo, Cameron J 11            2) Medellin, Bryan D              
     3) Vargas, Richard W 11            4) Najera, Carson A 12            
                  26.99       56.49 (56.49)     1:40.86 (44.37)   2:38.25 (1:41.76)
        3:09.88 (31.63)   3:45.16 (1:06.91)     4:26.56 (41.40)   5:09.17 (1:24.01)
 -- Lutheran HS  'A'                                  4:48.64         DQ  
     1) Thai, Tunhac N 12               2) LaFleur, Trey E 11             
     3) Bryan, Liam J 10                4) Easley, Alex E 11              
                  37.12   1:20.57 (1:20.57)     2:08.97 (48.40)   3:04.28 (1:43.71)
        3:39.55 (35.27)   4:20.95 (1:16.67)     4:53.43 (32.48)        DQ (1:10.29)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Champion HS                         327   2. Tmi                                 158
  3. Boerne HS                           138   4. East Central HS                     103
  4. Randolph                            103   6. Lutheran HS                          99
  7. Judson HS                            65   8. Medina Valley                        61
  8. Central Catholic                     61  10. Fox Tech                             45
 11. Veterans Memorial HS                 40  12. St John Paul II                      20
 13. Kyle - Lehman HS                     12                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Champion HS                         161   2. Lutheran HS                          99
  3. Tmi                                  66   4. Boerne HS                            60
  5. East Central HS                      58   6. Randolph                             55
  7. Judson HS                            41   8. Veterans Memorial HS                 21
  9. St John Paul II                      19  10. Medina Valley                        14
 11. Fox Tech                             12  12. Central Catholic                      3
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Champion HS                         166   2. Tmi                                  92
  3. Boerne HS                            78   4. Central Catholic                     58
  5. Randolph                             48   6. Medina Valley                        47
  7. East Central HS                      45   8. Fox Tech                             33
  9. Judson HS                            24  10. Veterans Memorial HS                 19
 11. Kyle - Lehman HS                     12  12. St John Paul II                       1