2018-2019 AAHSSL Winter Invitational / SA-WIN
San Antonio Natatorium - 1/11/2019                
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   2:05.44    2:09.93   18  
     1) Shepard, Emma K 09              2) Walker, Katarina A 12          
     3) Huth, Silke 11                  4) Cornett, Mary G 10             
                  35.24     1:13.22 (37.98)     1:43.57 (30.35)     2:09.93 (26.36)
  2 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     2:09.58    2:12.47   14  
     1) Robertson, Kaelyn A 9           2) Landin, Madeleine J 9          
     3) Delostrinos, Stephanie L 9      4) De La Torre, Stephanie A 10    
                  33.73     1:13.03 (39.30)     1:43.56 (30.53)     2:12.47 (28.91)
  3 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    2:12.85    2:14.06   12  
     1) Tubb, Ardyn L 10                2) Williams, Cameron B 11         
     3) Baroni, Emerson M 9             4) Strean, Cacee K 12             
                  33.41     1:10.98 (37.57)     1:44.68 (33.70)     2:14.06 (29.38)
  4 San Antonio Alamo Heights-ST  'A'                 2:12.67    2:14.81   10  
     1) Weiss, Sophia G 11              2) Mayes, Jamie B 09              
     3) Alvarado, Bethani C 12          4) Kay, Kendall L 12              
                  34.96     1:15.10 (40.14)     1:45.54 (30.44)     2:14.81 (29.27)
  5 Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                     2:19.35   x2:21.32  
     1) Ruiz, Sarah E 11                2) Haigood, Lynnzie E 11          
     3) Blevins, Megan E 12             4) Huth, Haley M 10               
                  35.08     1:14.64 (39.56)     1:50.95 (36.31)     2:21.32 (30.37)
  6 San Antonio Alamo Heights-ST  'B'                 2:23.67   x2:26.04  
     1) Sullivan, Francie C 09          2) Ramos Prado, Sofia 10          
     3) Janes, Alli E 10                4) Medrano, Jesi A 09             
  7 Samuel Clemens High School Aqu-HS  'A'            2:14.48    2:33.94    8  
     1) Bostian, Valerie L              2) Moore, Lindsay A               
     3) Jones, Karagann L               4) Cicherski, Victoria E          
                  48.02     1:31.10 (43.08)     2:03.35 (32.25)     2:33.94 (30.59)
  8 San Antonio Robert G.Cole  'A'                    2:33.86    2:34.65    6  
     1) Gonzales, Erica JR              2) O'Neal, Rylie SO               
     3) Gonzales, Mary-Grace FR         4) Dimmer, Cassidy FR             
                  37.42     1:22.91 (45.49)     2:01.00 (38.09)     2:34.65 (33.65)
  9 Harlan High School Hawks  'C'                     2:32.34   x2:35.91  
     1) Lakey, Marissa I 10             2) Kuder, Sibley J 10             
     3) Ramirez, Kayden D 9             4) Key, Jaylynn A 10              
                  37.63     1:22.84 (45.21)     2:04.84 (42.00)     2:35.91 (31.07)
 10 New Braunfels High School  'B'                    2:27.28   x2:36.01  
     1) Buck, Jenna E 10                2) Cole, Jasmine R 9              
     3) Brown, Katherine A 10           4) Kokkeby, Mikala R 10           
                  39.98     1:28.21 (48.23)     2:04.82 (36.61)     2:36.01 (31.19)
 11 Southwest High School  'A'                        2:37.28    2:37.17    4  
     1) Diaz, Clarisa I 10              2) Vidales, Amanda 11             
     3) Forrest, Jazmne 12              4) Shanahan, Michelle 09          
                  40.08     1:31.26 (51.18)     2:05.50 (34.24)     2:37.17 (31.67)
 12 Southwest Legacy High School-ST  'A'              2:33.23    2:54.67    2  
     1) Maciel, Lisa M SR               2) Solis, Sloan T SR              
     3) Olasaba, Jessica JR             4) Williams, Madison JR           
                  45.38     1:27.87 (42.49)     2:17.38 (49.51)     2:54.67 (37.29)
 13 Brackenridge High School  'A'                     2:29.90    3:05.35  
     1) Bocanegra, Jennifer 12          2) Hogan, Corrinthia 12           
     3) Rodriguez, Daniella 12          4) Reyna, Natalie 9               
                  54.44     1:37.28 (42.84)     2:25.86 (48.58)     3:05.35 (39.49)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   1:43.68    1:49.55   18  
     1) Kneese, Troy T 11               2) Hammond, Graham J 11           
     3) Martinez, Antonio 11            4) Willis, Zach C 11              
                  26.23       58.82 (32.59)     1:25.08 (26.26)     1:49.55 (24.47)
  2 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    1:48.87    1:52.19   14  
     1) Hardaway, Hayden B 11           2) Bruns, Aaron C 12              
     3) Repasi, Porter D 11             4) Youngblood, Keaton L 11        
                  30.53       59.69 (29.16)     1:27.63 (27.94)     1:52.19 (24.56)
  3 Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                     2:01.21    2:01.12   12  
     1) Bumanglag, Zealleon J FR        2) Bonati, Alex 11                
     3) Dierkhising, Zachary H 11       4) SanMiquel, Issiah 11           
                  30.76     1:04.75 (33.99)     1:35.58 (30.83)     2:01.12 (25.54)
  4 Samuel Clemens High School Aqu-HS  'A'            2:00.81    2:02.03   10  
     1) Snow, Bobby D                   2) Mai, Blake L                   
     3) Reising, Cole D                 4) Aguilar, Isaiah E              
                  33.13     1:07.83 (34.70)     1:37.08 (29.25)     2:02.03 (24.95)
  5 San Antonio Alamo Heights-ST  'A'                 2:05.46    2:04.04    8  
     1) Patterson, Mitchell V 09        2) Holzbach, Andrew T 09          
     3) Borawski, Jake Q 10             4) Woodson, Gray M 09             
                  30.92     1:10.47 (39.55)     1:38.25 (27.78)     2:04.04 (25.79)
  6 New Braunfels High School  'B'                    2:09.49   x2:05.22  
     1) Roldan, Anthony E 12            2) Rolon, Felix R 11              
     3) Fuentes, Victor H 9             4) Williams, Clifton H 11         
                  34.92     1:09.14 (34.22)     1:40.02 (30.88)     2:05.22 (25.20)
  7 Harlan High School Hawks  'C'                     2:14.03   x2:12.11  
     1) Castellon, Niklaus A 10         2) Salute, Simone 11              
     3) DeMouy, Justin W 9              4) Guajardo, Lucio 11             
                  35.45     1:12.94 (37.49)     1:46.00 (33.06)     2:12.11 (26.11)
  8 Southwest High School  'A'                        2:07.44    2:12.18    6  
     1) Chapa, Abiel 11                 2) Nino, James V 12               
     3) Rodriguez, Erik 12              4) Carballo, Alfonso 11           
                  39.87     1:12.39 (32.52)     1:42.61 (30.22)     2:12.18 (29.57)
  9 Brackenridge High School  'A'                     2:07.90    2:36.88    4  
     1) Moreno, Ramiro 12               2) Lopez, Jose 10                 
     3) Aldama, Felix 11                4) Rocha, Leeroy 11               
                  40.12     1:26.05 (45.93)     2:04.06 (38.01)     2:36.88 (32.82)
 -- Lanier High School  'A'                           2:00.86         DQ  
     1) Hernandez, Jose                 2) Lopez-Vasquez, Billy 10        
     3) Marquez, Miguel 11              4) Hernandez, Artemino            
                  38.72     1:14.38 (35.66)     2:01.99 (47.61)          DQ (33.05)
 -- Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     1:50.20         DQ  
     1) Delostrinos, John A 11          2) Pena, Jeremiah R 10            
     3) Cornell, Brendon M 11           4) Puchi, John A 11               
                  28.28     1:03.33 (35.05)     1:29.46 (26.13)          DQ (26.66)
 -- San Antonio Robert G.Cole  'A'                    2:04.58         DQ  
     1) Huerta, Raul SR                 2) Parker, David SO               
     3) McGrath, Eion SO                4) Mahoney, Caleb FR              
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behling, Trinity R        10 NEBR                 2:04.98    2:08.03    9  
                  29.27   2:08.03 (1:38.76)                                        
  2 Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A   9 NEBR                 2:06.93    2:10.72    7  
                  29.51     1:01.80 (32.29)     1:35.61 (33.81)     2:10.72 (35.11)
  3 Stojanovski, Sofie A       9 NEBR                 2:10.44    2:13.46    6  
                  31.01     1:04.29 (33.28)     1:38.77 (34.48)     2:13.46 (34.69)
  4 Janes, Alli E             10 SAAH-ST              2:15.82    2:16.84    5  
                  30.63     1:04.98 (34.35)     1:41.06 (36.08)     2:16.84 (35.78)
  5 Weiss, Sophia G           11 SAAH-ST              2:11.62    2:21.50    4  
                  31.67     1:07.35 (35.68)     1:44.72 (37.37)     2:21.50 (36.78)
  6 Flores, Milana M           9 NEBR                 2:21.58    2:23.00    3  
                  33.07     1:08.95 (35.88)   2:23.00 (1:14.05)                    
  7 del Olmo, Allie           09 SAAH-ST              2:27.35    2:28.11    2  
                  35.22   2:28.11 (1:52.89)                                        
  8 Landin, Madeleine J        9 Harlan               2:16.89    2:28.12    1  
                  32.73   2:28.12 (1:55.39)                                        
  9 Cicherski, Victoria E        SCCL-HS              2:24.96    2:28.55  
 10 Shepard, Maggie E         09 Fredericksburg       2:35.09    2:36.98  
 11 Underberg, Alexandra L    10 NEBR                 2:30.36    2:40.80  
                  35.26     1:16.08 (40.82)     1:58.42 (42.34)     2:40.80 (42.38)
 12 Kokkeby, Mikala R         10 NEBR                 2:33.53    2:42.21  
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nino, James V             12 Southwest            2:10.85    1:55.87    9  
                  26.29       54.20 (27.91)     1:23.82 (29.62)     1:55.87 (32.05)
  2 Mai, Blake L                 SCCL-HS              1:58.40    2:01.44    7  
                  28.83       59.62 (30.79)     1:31.16 (31.54)     2:01.44 (30.28)
  3 Reising, Cole D              SCCL-HS              2:16.91    2:10.08    6  
                  30.44     1:03.58 (33.14)     1:37.18 (33.60)     2:10.08 (32.90)
  4 Meehan, Jack M            10 NEBR                 2:07.98    2:10.60    5  
                  29.60     1:02.79 (33.19)     1:37.57 (34.78)     2:10.60 (33.03)
  5 Contreras, Steven            SCCL-HS              2:28.78    2:11.96    4  
                  24.29       59.93 (35.64)     1:36.63 (36.70)     2:11.96 (35.33)
  6 Wolf, JR R                   SCCL-HS              2:17.59    2:14.93    3  
                                1:00.83 ( )   2:14.93 (1:14.10)                    
  7 Snow, Bobby D                SCCL-HS              2:11.97    2:15.55    2  
                1:04.15   2:15.64 (1:11.49)     2:35.43 (19.79)         2:15.55 ( )
  8 Domer, Liam M             10 NEBR                 2:17.29    2:16.72    1  
                  25.13     1:02.33 (37.20)     1:40.95 (38.62)     2:16.72 (35.77)
  9 Carballo, Alfonso         11 Southwest            2:22.74    2:26.16  
                  26.13     1:05.26 (39.13)     1:46.63 (41.37)     2:26.16 (39.53)
 10 Wolf, Robert              10 NEBR                 2:18.66    2:27.67  
                  31.21     1:08.29 (37.08)     1:48.64 (40.35)     2:27.67 (39.03)
 11 DeMouy, Justin W           9 Harlan               2:38.55    2:29.51  
 12 Castellon, Niklaus A      10 Harlan               2:34.45    2:33.81  
                  33.89     1:11.96 (38.07)     1:53.01 (41.05)     2:33.81 (40.80)
 -- Smedley, Tyler W          10 Fredericksburg       2:01.33         DQ  
                                                    1:27.03 ( )          DQ (33.06)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tubb, Ardyn L             10 NEBR                   32.23      34.10    9  
  2 Robertson, Kaelyn A        9 Harlan                 33.45      34.66    7  
  3 Ruiz, Sarah E             11 Harlan                 33.55      34.98    6  
  4 Strean, Cacee K           12 NEBR                   35.18      35.89    5  
  5 Tubbs, Cami L             11 Fredericksburg         37.45      36.88    4  
  6 Gonzales, Erica           JR Cole                   37.34      36.99    3  
  7 Sullivan, Francie C       09 SAAH-ST                37.56      39.08    2  
  8 Moore, Lindsay A             SCCL-HS                42.74      39.30    1  
  9 Brown, Katherine A        10 NEBR                   38.71      39.54  
 10 Buck, Jenna E             10 NEBR                   37.02      39.87  
 11 Diaz, Clarisa I           10 Southwest              41.91      40.16  
 12 Dimmer, Cassidy           FR Cole                   40.56      41.59  
 13 Key, Jaylynn A            10 Harlan                 44.38      41.97  
 14 Cable, Krystyna K          9 NEBR                   43.59      42.98  
 15 Rodriguez, Daniella       12 Brackenridge           43.48      43.42  
 16 Elizalde, Alicia          SO Cole                   55.00      43.57  
 17 Grubbs, Charlie           SO Cole                   47.21      44.20  
 18 Ramirez, Kayden D          9 Harlan                 45.08      45.03  
 19 Billings, Christina       FR Cole                   44.95      46.29  
 20 DeLaRosa, Daniella M      12 Southwest              46.92      46.79  
 21 Suarez, Isabella          10 Southwest              53.66      47.22  
 22 Jeffery, Alyssa L          9 Harlan                 47.82      47.40  
 23 Dana, Lauren              12 Southwest              45.07      47.54  
 24 Munoz, April              10 Highlands              53.04      49.02  
 25 Carter, Tawny S           11 Harlan                 48.96      49.25  
 26 Miller, Emilie U           9 NEBR                   53.10      49.71  
 27 Saddler, Gabrielle        SR Cole                   49.65      50.49  
 28 Melendez, Stephanie       10 Brackenridge           55.63      50.65  
 29 Molina, Evelyn            09 Southwest              52.00      51.99  
 30 Cortez, Clarissa           9 Brackenridge           54.01      54.65  
 31 Fields, Cheyenne          12 Lanier                 46.32      58.51  
 32 Leyva Mauricio, Fryda     10 Southwest            1:05.95      59.79  
 -- Rodriguez, Khatareh        9 Brackenridge           52.01         DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodson, Gray M           09 SAAH-ST                30.62      31.37    9  
  2 Repasi, Porter D          11 NEBR                   29.87      31.72    7  
  3 Lamm, Park D              12 SAAH-ST                32.47      32.51    6  
  4 Ottmers, Karston          09 Fredericksburg         38.42      32.98    5  
  5 Parish, Miles A           09 SAAH-ST                36.65      34.85    4  
  6 Huerta, Raul              SR Cole                   34.96      35.50    3  
  7 Sailors, Hayden M          9 NEBR                   36.78      35.67    2  
  8 Marquez, Miguel           11 Lanier                 34.89      36.95    1  
  9 Ferriere, Kieran H        10 Fredericksburg         39.82      37.51  
 10 Jacobs, Eric              SR Cole                   37.95      37.71  
 11 Reynolds, Josiah B        10 Harlan                 38.08      38.52  
 12 Moreno, Ramiro            12 Brackenridge           38.27      38.82  
 13 Hernandez, Jose              Lanier                 38.25      39.34  
 14 Chapa, Abiel              11 Southwest              40.96      40.42  
 15 Flores, Kaleb             FR Cole                   40.02      41.69  
 16 Fields, Schilo               Lanier                 41.58      41.92  
 17 Lopez-Vasquez, Billy      10 Lanier                 40.02      43.10  
 18 Hernandez, Artemino          Lanier                 40.73      47.07  
 19 Pena, Juan                JR Legacy Titans-ST       54.45      48.74  
 20 Mirelel, Matthew             Lanier                 43.31      49.99  
 21 Ferfir, Taha              12 Brackenridge           45.70      54.44  
 22 Gonzalez, Michael         11 Lanier                 50.90    1:03.21  
 -- Nevarez, Alexzander          Lanier                 53.50         DQ  
 -- Tobiason, Beaux           FR Cole                   45.39         DQ  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delostrinos, Stephanie L   9 Harlan               2:31.15    2:33.58    9  
                  32.83     1:12.91 (40.08)     1:58.22 (45.31)     2:33.58 (35.36)
  2 Meehan, Caroline T        10 NEBR                 2:37.99    2:39.22    7  
                  34.05     1:15.12 (41.07)     2:02.60 (47.48)     2:39.22 (36.62)
  3 Baroni, Emerson M          9 NEBR                 2:45.38    2:48.91    6  
                  36.66     1:18.51 (41.85)     2:11.10 (52.59)     2:48.91 (37.81)
  4 Shepard, Emma K           09 Fredericksburg       2:45.77    2:56.69    5  
                  36.42     1:19.30 (42.88)     2:14.81 (55.51)     2:56.69 (41.88)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Antonio         11 Fredericksburg       2:10.13    2:10.99    9  
                  27.30     1:00.35 (33.05)     1:41.00 (40.65)     2:10.99 (29.99)
  2 Mai, Blake L                 SCCL-HS              2:15.71    2:18.92    7  
                  29.66     1:06.33 (36.67)     1:47.14 (40.81)     2:18.92 (31.78)
  3 Patterson, Mitchell V     09 SAAH-ST              2:24.21    2:23.10    6  
                  30.27     1:05.72 (35.45)     1:49.12 (43.40)     2:23.10 (33.98)
  4 Hardaway, Hayden B        11 NEBR                 2:12.79    2:24.86    5  
                  29.15     1:05.44 (36.29)     1:50.64 (45.20)     2:24.86 (34.22)
  5 Pena, Jeremiah R          10 Harlan               2:20.90    2:24.95    4  
                  30.04     1:08.11 (38.07)     1:51.54 (43.43)     2:24.95 (33.41)
  6 Moss, Matthew D           12 NEBR                 2:23.48    2:27.52    3  
                  28.38     1:04.69 (36.31)     1:51.44 (46.75)     2:27.52 (36.08)
  7 Bumanglag, Zealleon J     FR Harlan               2:26.32    2:28.51    2  
                  31.10     1:09.10 (38.00)     1:53.61 (44.51)     2:28.51 (34.90)
  8 Brown, Phillip R          12 NEBR                 2:28.68    2:35.28    1  
                  32.46     1:13.87 (41.41)     2:00.08 (46.21)     2:35.28 (35.20)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornett, Mary G           10 Fredericksburg         26.57      26.45    9  
  2 Barr, Berkeley E          11 NEBR                   26.71      27.19    7  
  3 Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A   9 NEBR                   27.43      28.07    6  
  4 Williams, Cameron B       11 NEBR                   26.93      28.23    5  
  5 Tubb, Ardyn L             10 NEBR                   28.73      28.88    4  
  6 Alvarado, Bethani C       12 SAAH-ST                27.97      29.24    3  
  7 De La Torre, Stephanie A  10 Harlan                 28.62      29.25    2  
  8 Weiss, Sophia G           11 SAAH-ST                30.64      29.31    1  
  9 Shepard, Emma K           09 Fredericksburg         28.78      29.36  
 10 Kay, Kendall L            12 SAAH-ST                29.14      29.44  
 11 Robertson, Kaelyn A        9 Harlan                 29.78      29.56  
 12 Jones, Karagann L            SCCL-HS                29.33      29.65  
 13 Huth, Haley M             10 Harlan                 29.51      30.24  
 14 Lopez, Timera             12 Lanier                 29.94      30.39  
 15 Flores, Milana M           9 NEBR                   29.81      30.67  
 16 Cicherski, Victoria E        SCCL-HS                29.22      30.85  
 17 Blevins, Megan E          12 Harlan                 30.34      31.01  
 18 Buck, Jenna E             10 NEBR                   29.75      31.08  
 19 Layne-Davis, Ella R       09 SAAH-ST                31.20      31.31  
 20 Kokkeby, Mikala R         10 NEBR                   29.88      31.76  
 21 Tubbs, Cami L             11 Fredericksburg         30.01      31.79  
 22 Moore, Lindsay A             SCCL-HS                33.31      32.04  
 23 Sullivan, Francie C       09 SAAH-ST                33.13      32.75  
 24 Shanahan, Michelle        09 Southwest              32.87      33.19  
 25 Medrano, Jesi A           09 SAAH-ST                32.37      33.58  
 26 Myers, Cortney S          11 NEBR                   33.08      33.66  
 27 Gonzales, Mary-Grace      FR Cole                   34.56      33.69  
 28 Forrest, Jazmne           12 Southwest              33.07      33.95  
 29 Valdez, Nina              12 Lanier                 32.19      33.97  
 30 Mayes, Jamie B            09 SAAH-ST                33.34      34.22  
 31 Billings, Christina       FR Cole                   34.30      34.31  
 32 Jones, Piper              FR Cole                   34.88      34.34  
 33 Hogan, Corrinthia         12 Brackenridge           33.78      34.57  
 34 Grubbs, Charlie           SO Cole                   36.21      35.27  
 35 Dimmer, Cassidy           FR Cole                   34.21      35.33  
 36 O'Neal, Rylie             SO Cole                   34.47      35.36  
 37 Miller, Emilie U           9 NEBR                   37.33      35.59  
 38 Cable, Krystyna K          9 NEBR                   35.51      35.67  
 39 Bostian, Valerie L           SCCL-HS                41.11      36.87  
 40 Diaz, Bettyann            SR South San-US           39.84      37.66  
 41 Ramos Prado, Sofia        10 SAAH-ST                35.12      37.68  
 42 Butler, Payton N           9 NEBR                   37.20      37.81  
 43 Obregon, Abigay           11 Highlands              36.19      38.10  
 44 Saddler, Gabrielle        SR Cole                   36.37      38.27  
 45 De La Fuente, Nathalia    09 Southwest              37.00      38.43  
 46 Dana, Lauren              12 Southwest              39.61      38.70  
 47 Smith, Sydney V           10 SAAH-ST                39.11      38.96  
 48 Elizalde, Alicia          SO Cole                   40.52      39.48  
 49 Reyna, Natalie             9 Brackenridge           37.49      39.85  
 50 Cole, Jasmine R            9 NEBR                   38.70      40.14  
 51 Jeffery, Alyssa L          9 Harlan                 37.98      40.31  
 52 Carter, Tawny S           11 Harlan                 37.21      41.26  
 53 Maciel, Lisa M            SR Legacy Titans-ST       38.48      41.71  
 54 Martinez, Destiny         12 Brackenridge           41.03      41.87  
 55 Porter, Sofia             SO Cole                   43.11      42.27  
 56 Peltier, Nicole           10 Southwest              40.00      42.44  
 57 Mancilla, Libni           12 Southwest              42.30      42.57  
 58 Melendez, Stephanie       10 Brackenridge           43.66      42.95  
 59 Cortez, Clarissa           9 Brackenridge           44.50      43.04  
 60 Molina, Evelyn            09 Southwest              41.83      43.31  
 61 Fields, Cheyenne          12 Lanier                 42.20      43.42  
 62 Olasaba, Jessica          JR Legacy Titans-ST       42.17      43.45  
 63 Leyva Mauricio, Fryda     10 Southwest              45.87      44.74  
 64 Bocanegra, Jennifer       12 Brackenridge           43.89      44.85  
 65 Maciel, Skiler A          12 Southwest              41.07      45.79  
 66 Rodriguez, Seleste         9 Highlands              41.94      46.10  
 67 Rodriguez, Khatareh        9 Brackenridge           47.29      47.96  
 68 Bilbao, Biby              10 Lanier                 46.95      48.94  
 69 Salazar-Reyes, Jacel      SR South San-US           50.76      51.46  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Eion             SO Cole                   24.28      24.66    9  
  2 Szentes, Justin M         11 SAAH-ST                24.52      25.00    7  
  3 Rolon, Felix R            11 NEBR                   24.72      25.01    6  
  4 Willis, Zach C            11 Fredericksburg         24.89      25.03    5  
  5 Youngblood, Keaton L      11 NEBR                   24.49      25.19    4  
  6 Parker, David             SO Cole                   28.00      25.55    3  
  7 Smedley, Tyler W          10 Fredericksburg         25.21      25.58    2  
  8 Woodson, Gray M           09 SAAH-ST                25.12      25.67    1  
  9 Aguilar, Isaiah E            SCCL-HS                25.73      25.68  
 10 Shepard, Will J           12 Fredericksburg         24.56      25.74  
 11 Flores, Jose              12 Highlands              24.92      25.79  
 12 Borawski, Jake Q          10 SAAH-ST                24.78      25.82  
 13 Kay, Hudson E             10 SAAH-ST                26.99      25.91  
 14 Rodriguez, Erik           12 Southwest              25.76      26.13  
 15 SanMiquel, Issiah         11 Harlan                 25.91      26.15  
 16 Borowski, Brendan J       12 SAAH-ST                25.65      26.16  
 17 Dierkhising, Zachary H    11 Harlan                 25.99      26.17  
 18 Puchi, John A             11 Harlan                 26.07      26.32  
 19 Williams, Clifton H       11 NEBR                   25.48      26.36  
 20 Luke-County, Jaylin A        SCCL-HS                26.19      26.37  
 21 Snow, Bobby D                SCCL-HS                27.90      26.49  
 22 Degenhardt, Harold W      10 Fredericksburg         25.97      26.66  
 23 Guajardo, Lucio           11 Harlan                 26.28      26.75  
 24 Spence, Gus M             10 Fredericksburg         28.24      26.80  
 25 Reising, Cole D              SCCL-HS                27.25      27.15  
 26 Haynie, Jonathan N        12 NEBR                   27.64      27.21  
 26 Domer, Liam M             10 NEBR                   27.01      27.21  
 28 Lamm, Park D              12 SAAH-ST                27.54      27.24  
 29 Roldan, Anthony E         12 NEBR                   27.01      27.41  
 29 Cisneros, Aidan           12 Highlands              26.77      27.41  
 31 Contreras, Steven            SCCL-HS                26.65      27.63  
 32 Harris, Brodie S           9 NEBR                   28.04      27.73  
 33 Jonas, Zach K              9 NEBR                   27.29      28.11  
 34 Trosper, Lucas D          11 NEBR                   26.68      28.17  
 35 Ruiz, Keith                9 Harlan                 29.19      28.21  
 36 Huerta, Raul              SR Cole                   27.83      28.33  
 37 Mojica, Thomas               Highlands              40.00      28.81  
 38 Ferriere, Kieran H        10 Fredericksburg         28.19      29.17  
 39 McCann, Anthony V         11 SAAH-ST                28.91      29.26  
 40 Sailors, Hayden M          9 NEBR                   29.62      29.58  
 41 Ottmers, Karston          09 Fredericksburg         28.92      29.61  
 42 Wolf, Robert              10 NEBR                   28.31      29.78  
 43 Mahoney, Caleb            FR Cole                   29.21      30.18  
 44 Menchaca, Julian          10 Highlands              30.87      30.21  
 45 Holzbach, Andrew T        09 SAAH-ST                29.68      30.36  
 46 Huisken, Joseph           SO Cole                   31.55      30.51  
 47 Valdez, Abellardo          9 Highlands              33.31      30.69  
 48 Parish, Miles A           09 SAAH-ST                29.84      30.71  
 49 Torres, Joshua            SR Cole                   30.69      31.51  
 50 Hernandez, Artemino          Lanier                 28.69      31.61  
 51 Hohmann, Ethan R          10 Harlan                 31.17      31.76  
 52 Flores, Stanley           SR Legacy Titans-ST       34.73      31.94  
 53 Teran, Horatio             9 Southwest              33.36      31.95  
 54 Hernandez, Jose              Lanier                 32.84      31.96  
 55 Marquez, Miguel           11 Lanier                 30.48      31.99  
 56 Lopez-Vasquez, Billy      10 Lanier                 30.45      32.42  
 57 Hickman, Alexander        SR Cole                   33.15      32.71  
 58 Garza, Daniel             SR South San-US           33.07      32.75  
 59 Moreno, Ramiro            12 Brackenridge           32.03      32.95  
 60 Garza, Julian             10 Southwest              30.77      32.96  
 61 Saenz, Remy               11 Brackenridge           34.82      33.13  
 62 Jacobs, Eric              SR Cole                   32.49      33.35  
 63 Tobiason, Beaux           FR Cole                   34.94      33.71  
 64 Mirelel, Matthew             Lanier                 32.56      34.42  
 65 Ferfir, Taha              12 Brackenridge           31.77      34.59  
 66 Perez, Sebastian          JR Legacy Titans-ST       35.92      34.64  
 67 Nevarez, Alexzander          Lanier                 34.86      35.64  
 68 Pena, Juan                JR Legacy Titans-ST       40.69      36.63  
 69 DeLeon, Perry             11 Brackenridge           37.68      37.96  
 70 Lopez, Jose               10 Brackenridge           34.54      38.13  
 71 Terrance, Arthur           9 Brackenridge           40.78      41.36  
 72 Gonzalez, Michael         11 Lanier                 31.20      41.56  
 73 Robles, Luke              09 Southwest              45.84      46.53  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delostrinos, Stephanie L   9 Harlan               1:06.39    1:07.57    9  
                  31.86     1:07.57 (35.71)                                        
  2 Janes, Alli E             10 SAAH-ST              1:07.05    1:08.14    7  
                  32.28     1:08.14 (35.86)                                        
  3 Behling, Trinity R        10 NEBR                 1:05.88    1:08.89    6  
                  32.55     1:08.89 (36.34)                                        
  4 Jones, Karagann L            SCCL-HS              1:11.20    1:12.78    5  
                  33.59     1:12.78 (39.19)                                        
  5 Alvarado, Bethani C       12 SAAH-ST              1:05.43    1:13.21    4  
                  33.27     1:13.21 (39.94)                                        
  6 Baroni, Emerson M          9 NEBR                 1:15.81    1:18.57    3  
                  36.14     1:18.57 (42.43)                                        
  7 Underberg, Alexandra L    10 NEBR                 1:23.80    1:29.00    2  
                  39.85     1:29.00 (49.15)                                        
  8 Krepelka, Natalia K       10 Harlan               1:31.52    1:38.76    1  
                  43.09     1:38.76 (55.67)                                        
  9 Key, Jaylynn A            10 Harlan               1:34.30    1:40.04  
                  42.76     1:40.04 (57.28)                                        
 10 Olasaba, Jessica          JR Legacy Titans-ST     1:49.95    1:51.93  
                  51.02   1:51.93 (1:00.91)                                        
 11 Mancilla, Libni           12 Southwest            2:21.54    2:16.01  
                1:01.44   2:16.01 (1:14.57)                                        
 -- Cuevas, Jasmin            11 Southwest            1:54.49         DQ  
                  51.84          DQ (58.68)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moss, Matthew D           12 NEBR                 1:02.84    1:02.08    9  
                  28.10     1:02.08 (33.98)                                        
  2 Mai, Blake L                 SCCL-HS              1:02.58    1:03.19    7  
                  29.82     1:03.19 (33.37)                                        
  3 Borawski, Jake Q          10 SAAH-ST              1:01.18    1:03.86    6  
                  29.49     1:03.86 (34.37)                                        
  4 Pena, Jeremiah R          10 Harlan               1:04.29    1:06.11    5  
                  29.98     1:06.11 (36.13)                                        
  5 Kay, Hudson E             10 SAAH-ST              1:05.86    1:06.12    4  
                  30.05     1:06.12 (36.07)                                        
  6 Fuentes, Victor H          9 NEBR                 1:09.73    1:09.87    3  
                  31.31     1:09.87 (38.56)                                        
  7 Bumanglag, Zealleon J     FR Harlan               1:08.17    1:11.07    2  
                  30.52     1:11.07 (40.55)                                        
  8 Wolf, JR R                   SCCL-HS              1:13.87    1:17.96    1  
                  34.01     1:17.96 (43.95)                                        
  9 Flores, Stanley           SR Legacy Titans-ST     1:20.33    1:32.48  
                  38.07     1:32.48 (54.41)                                        
 10 Aldama, Felix             11 Brackenridge         1:29.70    1:34.97  
                  42.03     1:34.97 (52.94)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huth, Silke               11 Fredericksburg         35.92      36.34    9  
  2 Williams, Cameron B       11 NEBR                   36.98      38.10    7  
  3 Walker, Katarina A        12 Fredericksburg         38.21      38.41    6  
  4 Meehan, Caroline T        10 NEBR                   37.95      39.34    5  
  5 Haigood, Lynnzie E        11 Harlan                 40.33      40.21    4  
  6 Mayes, Jamie B            09 SAAH-ST                41.75      41.90    3  
  7 Hogan, Corrinthia         12 Brackenridge           41.98      43.09    2  
  8 Ramos Prado, Sofia        10 SAAH-ST                41.23      44.69    1  
  9 Kuder, Sibley J           10 Harlan                 43.96      45.51  
 10 O'Neal, Rylie             SO Cole                   43.49      46.50  
 11 Krepelka, Natalia K       10 Harlan                 46.96      47.88  
 12 Peltier, Nicole           10 Southwest              50.00      52.33  
 13 Suarez, Isabella          10 Southwest              52.00      52.44  
 14 De La Fuente, Nathalia    09 Southwest              52.91      54.06  
 15 Maciel, Skiler A          12 Southwest            1:00.08      58.66  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Eion             SO Cole                   33.64      31.79    9  
  2 Hammond, Graham J         11 Fredericksburg         31.94      33.02    7  
  3 Parker, David             SO Cole                   36.00      34.99    6  
  4 Huisken, Joseph           SO Cole                   38.27      36.64    5  
  5 Brown, Phillip R          12 NEBR                   35.12      36.97    4  
  6 Castellon, Niklaus A      10 Harlan                 40.44      37.51    3  
  7 Rolon, Felix R            11 NEBR                   35.19      37.82    2  
  8 Salute, Simone            11 Harlan                 39.52      38.31    1  
  9 Haynie, Jonathan N        12 NEBR                   37.15      40.33  
 10 Hickman, Alexander        SR Cole                   40.59      41.49  
 11 Reynolds, Josiah B        10 Harlan                 44.71      41.66  
 12 Lopez, Jose               10 Brackenridge           48.27      46.18  
 13 Robles, Luke              09 Southwest              50.00      50.76  
 14 Terrance, Arthur           9 Brackenridge           53.05      51.84  
 15 Ferfir, Taha              12 Brackenridge           51.93      54.27  
 16 Flores, Stanley           SR Legacy Titans-ST       55.48    1:05.73  
 -- Bruns, Aaron C            12 NEBR                   32.01         DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornett, Mary G           10 Fredericksburg         58.19      58.21    9  
                  27.70       58.21 (30.51)                                        
  2 Delostrinos, Stephanie L   9 Harlan                 58.60      59.91    7  
                  28.80       59.91 (31.11)                                        
  3 Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A   9 NEBR                   58.25      59.94    6  
                  28.95       59.94 (30.99)                                        
  4 Barr, Berkeley E          11 NEBR                   59.23    1:00.71    5  
                  29.06     1:00.71 (31.65)                                        
  5 Alvarado, Bethani C       12 SAAH-ST              1:03.09    1:06.29    4  
  6 De La Torre, Stephanie A  10 Harlan               1:04.23    1:06.50    3  
                  30.95     1:06.50 (35.55)                                        
  7 Huth, Haley M             10 Harlan               1:06.79    1:07.15    2  
  8 Cicherski, Victoria E        SCCL-HS              1:04.64    1:07.54    1  
  9 Kay, Kendall L            12 SAAH-ST              1:07.22    1:08.04  
                  33.16     1:08.04 (34.88)                                        
 10 Shepard, Maggie E         09 Fredericksburg       1:07.59    1:08.85  
 11 Strean, Cacee K           12 NEBR                 1:04.40    1:09.47  
 12 Vidales, Amanda           11 Southwest            1:10.97    1:10.20  
                  33.22     1:10.20 (36.98)                                        
 13 Gonzales, Erica           JR Cole                 1:11.12    1:10.80  
                  33.40     1:10.80 (37.40)                                        
 14 Tubbs, Cami L             11 Fredericksburg       1:08.20    1:10.83  
                  33.52     1:10.83 (37.31)                                        
 15 Kokkeby, Mikala R         10 NEBR                 1:08.14    1:10.91  
 16 Ruiz, Sarah E             11 Harlan               1:07.37    1:11.54  
 17 Buck, Jenna E             10 NEBR                 1:07.93    1:11.66  
                  34.11     1:11.66 (37.55)                                        
 18 Moore, Lindsay A             SCCL-HS              1:19.33    1:12.21  
                  34.17     1:12.21 (38.04)                                        
 19 Blevins, Megan E          12 Harlan               1:11.33    1:12.22  
 20 Layne-Davis, Ella R       09 SAAH-ST              1:08.33    1:12.62  
                  34.17     1:12.62 (38.45)                                        
 21 Medrano, Jesi A           09 SAAH-ST              1:13.07    1:13.87  
                  35.23     1:13.87 (38.64)                                        
 22 Shanahan, Michelle        09 Southwest            1:14.50    1:14.03  
                  36.15     1:14.03 (37.88)                                        
 23 Sullivan, Francie C       09 SAAH-ST              1:12.04    1:14.26  
                  34.22     1:14.26 (40.04)                                        
 24 Jones, Piper              FR Cole                 1:14.39    1:14.39  
                  36.85     1:14.39 (37.54)                                        
 25 Gonzales, Mary-Grace      FR Cole                 1:20.37    1:15.30  
                  35.59     1:15.30 (39.71)                                        
 26 Brown, Katherine A        10 NEBR                 1:15.25    1:15.46  
 27 Solis, Sloan T            SR Legacy Titans-ST     1:12.98    1:16.12  
                  34.22     1:16.12 (41.90)                                        
 28 Cable, Krystyna K          9 NEBR                 1:16.97    1:16.43  
 29 Myers, Cortney S          11 NEBR                 1:09.40    1:16.63  
 30 Billings, Christina       FR Cole                 1:21.00    1:18.79  
                  38.43     1:18.79 (40.36)                                        
 31 Valdez, Nina              12 Lanier               1:13.88    1:18.92  
 32 Grubbs, Charlie           SO Cole                 1:21.15    1:19.28  
                  37.65     1:19.28 (41.63)                                        
 33 Williams, Madison         JR Legacy Titans-ST     1:21.79    1:23.99  
                  40.09     1:23.99 (43.90)                                        
 34 Saddler, Gabrielle        SR Cole                 1:25.19    1:24.23  
                  39.13     1:24.23 (45.10)                                        
 35 Dana, Lauren              12 Southwest            1:24.87    1:24.56  
                  40.46     1:24.56 (44.10)                                        
 36 Bostian, Valerie L           SCCL-HS              1:21.14    1:25.20  
                  39.32     1:25.20 (45.88)                                        
 37 Rodriguez, Daniella       12 Brackenridge         1:25.83    1:25.58  
                  40.17     1:25.58 (45.41)                                        
 38 Butler, Payton N           9 NEBR                 1:25.77    1:26.04  
                  40.35     1:26.04 (45.69)                                        
 39 DeLaRosa, Daniella M      12 Southwest            1:26.06    1:26.98  
                  41.04     1:26.98 (45.94)                                        
 40 Obregon, Abigay           11 Highlands            1:28.80    1:28.23  
 41 Reyna, Natalie             9 Brackenridge         1:38.98    1:31.44  
                  16.01   1:31.44 (1:15.43)                                        
 42 Diaz, Bettyann            SR South San-US         1:56.20    1:31.75  
 43 Cole, Jasmine R            9 NEBR                 1:39.47    1:32.12  
                  23.61   1:32.12 (1:08.51)                                        
 44 Carlos, Savannah L         9 Harlan               1:30.26    1:32.65  
 45 Molina, Evelyn            09 Southwest            1:42.44    1:33.50  
                  45.76     1:33.50 (47.74)                                        
 46 Porter, Sofia             SO Cole                 1:37.09    1:34.30  
                  45.59     1:34.30 (48.71)                                        
 47 Cuevas, Jasmin            11 Southwest            1:39.13    1:35.31  
                  47.53     1:35.31 (47.78)                                        
 48 Carter, Tawny S           11 Harlan               1:27.92    1:35.40  
                  45.24     1:35.40 (50.16)                                        
 49 Ramirez, Kayden D          9 Harlan               1:37.66    1:36.17  
 50 Leyva Mauricio, Fryda     10 Southwest            1:38.53    1:38.01  
                  47.68     1:38.01 (50.33)                                        
 51 Rodriguez, Seleste         9 Highlands            1:41.44    1:39.17  
                  44.67     1:39.17 (54.50)                                        
 52 Olasaba, Jessica          JR Legacy Titans-ST     1:40.42    1:44.42  
                  47.41     1:44.42 (57.01)                                        
 53 Cortez, Clarissa           9 Brackenridge         1:35.70    1:48.35  
 54 Rodriguez, Khatareh        9 Brackenridge         1:52.67    1:48.45  
                  48.51     1:48.45 (59.94)                                        
 55 Palmer, Jacklyn            9 Highlands            1:42.70    1:58.58  
                  46.26   1:58.58 (1:12.32)                                        
 56 Salazar-Reyes, Jacel      SR South San-US         1:54.18    2:01.73  
                  53.21   2:01.73 (1:08.52)                                        
 57 Calvillo, Dafhne           9 Highlands            1:40.80    2:04.99  
                  55.24   2:04.99 (1:09.75)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nino, James V             12 Southwest            1:00.65      51.31    9  
                  24.74       51.31 (26.57)                                        
  2 Kneese, Troy T            11 Fredericksburg         51.23      51.46    7  
                  24.29       51.46 (27.17)                                        
  3 Smedley, Tyler W          10 Fredericksburg         53.69      54.36    6  
                  26.08       54.36 (28.28)                                        
  4 Repasi, Porter D          11 NEBR                   53.56      55.04    5  
                  26.42       55.04 (28.62)                                        
  5 Cornell, Brendon M        11 Harlan                 53.88      55.46    4  
                  26.62       55.46 (28.84)                                        
  6 Pena, Jeremiah R          10 Harlan                 54.80      56.36    3  
                  26.65       56.36 (29.71)                                        
  7 Flores, Jose              12 Highlands              59.00      57.00    2  
  8 Youngblood, Keaton L      11 NEBR                   54.37      57.32    1  
  9 SanMiquel, Issiah         11 Harlan                 56.90      57.46  
                  27.13       57.46 (30.33)                                        
 10 Degenhardt, Harold W      10 Fredericksburg         57.02      57.70  
                  27.92       57.70 (29.78)                                        
 11 Szentes, Justin M         11 SAAH-ST                56.77      57.79  
                  27.36       57.79 (30.43)                                        
 12 Puchi, John A             11 Harlan               1:05.98      57.94  
                  27.34       57.94 (30.60)                                        
 13 Willis, Zach C            11 Fredericksburg         57.40      58.34  
                  29.15       58.34 (29.19)                                        
 14 Bonati, Alex              11 Harlan                 58.33      58.67  
                  28.16       58.67 (30.51)                                        
 15 Aguilar, Isaiah E            SCCL-HS                59.11      58.96  
 16 Snow, Bobby D                SCCL-HS                57.86      59.04  
                  28.68       59.04 (30.36)                                        
 17 Luke-County, Jaylin A        SCCL-HS                59.26      59.71  
 18 Williams, Clifton H       11 NEBR                   57.23    1:00.23  
 19 Fuentes, Victor H          9 NEBR                   59.50    1:00.37  
                  28.73     1:00.37 (31.64)                                        
 20 Guajardo, Lucio           11 Harlan                 58.66    1:00.61  
                  29.17     1:00.61 (31.44)                                        
 21 Spence, Gus M             10 Fredericksburg       1:02.53    1:00.62  
                  29.75     1:00.62 (30.87)                                        
 22 Woodson, Gray M           09 SAAH-ST                57.39    1:00.99  
 22 Borowski, Brendan J       12 SAAH-ST                59.70    1:00.99  
 24 Harris, Brodie S           9 NEBR                 1:01.69    1:01.98  
                  29.01     1:01.98 (32.97)                                        
 25 Domer, Liam M             10 NEBR                   59.61    1:03.56  
                  29.79     1:03.56 (33.77)                                        
 26 Wolf, JR R                   SCCL-HS              1:05.03    1:03.90  
                  30.90     1:03.90 (33.00)                                        
 27 Trosper, Lucas D          11 NEBR                 1:01.56    1:04.09  
                  30.09     1:04.09 (34.00)                                        
 28 Roldan, Anthony E         12 NEBR                 1:01.61    1:04.78  
                  29.74     1:04.78 (35.04)                                        
 29 Good, Dalton A            09 SAAH-ST              1:05.09    1:05.78  
                  31.10     1:05.78 (34.68)                                        
 30 Ruiz, Keith                9 Harlan               1:05.44    1:06.44  
                  32.10     1:06.44 (34.34)                                        
 31 Jonas, Zach K              9 NEBR                 1:03.52    1:06.51  
                  31.39     1:06.51 (35.12)                                        
 32 Ferriere, Kieran H        10 Fredericksburg       1:04.76    1:06.78  
 33 Wolf, Robert              10 NEBR                 1:01.72    1:06.80  
                  31.75     1:06.80 (35.05)                                        
 34 McCann, Anthony V         11 SAAH-ST              1:07.15    1:07.72  
                  31.65     1:07.72 (36.07)                                        
 35 Parish, Miles A           09 SAAH-ST              1:05.90    1:09.61  
 36 Ocker, Carson C           09 SAAH-ST              1:06.60    1:10.33  
 37 Menchaca, Julian          10 Highlands            1:20.80    1:10.67  
 38 Holzbach, Andrew T        09 SAAH-ST              1:08.77    1:11.04  
 39 Torres, Joshua            SR Cole                 1:12.32    1:12.39  
                  33.88     1:12.39 (38.51)                                        
 40 Garza, Daniel             SR South San-US         1:25.19    1:12.88  
                  33.65     1:12.88 (39.23)                                        
 41 Garza, Julian             10 Southwest            1:10.97    1:14.07  
                  35.02     1:14.07 (39.05)                                        
 42 Aldama, Felix             11 Brackenridge         1:13.41    1:14.49  
                  36.12     1:14.49 (38.37)                                        
 43 Hohmann, Ethan R          10 Harlan               1:08.88    1:17.49  
                  37.34     1:17.49 (40.15)                                        
 44 Teran, Horatio             9 Southwest            1:18.34    1:18.26  
                  37.32     1:18.26 (40.94)                                        
 45 Hernandez, Jose              Lanier               1:26.94    1:19.48  
 46 Tobiason, Beaux           FR Cole                 1:26.02    1:20.90  
                  38.09     1:20.90 (42.81)                                        
 47 Mirelel, Matthew             Lanier               1:18.95    1:20.91  
 48 Fields, Schilo               Lanier               1:18.02    1:22.34  
                  38.19     1:22.34 (44.15)                                        
 49 Saenz, Remy               11 Brackenridge         1:20.10    1:24.00  
                  40.18     1:24.00 (43.82)                                        
 50 Nevarez, Alexzander          Lanier               1:33.65    1:30.13  
                  41.99     1:30.13 (48.14)                                        
 51 Gonzalez, Michael         11 Lanier               1:55.50    1:47.05  
 -- Mahoney, Caleb            FR Cole                 1:08.13         DQ  
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behling, Trinity R        10 NEBR                 5:40.66    5:50.64    9  
                                1:05.55 ( )                             2:18.25 ( )
                                                                        4:41.50 ( )
        5:16.53 (35.03)     5:50.64 (34.11)                                        
  2 Janes, Alli E             10 SAAH-ST              5:53.14    5:55.98    7  
                  32.18     1:07.86 (35.68)     1:44.63 (36.77)     2:21.06 (36.43)
        2:56.49 (35.43)     3:32.40 (35.91)     4:08.98 (36.58)     4:45.62 (36.64)
        5:20.95 (35.33)     5:55.98 (35.03)                                        
  3 Stojanovski, Sofie A       9 NEBR                 5:54.88    6:02.28    6  
                  32.67     1:07.91 (35.24)     1:44.27 (36.36)     2:20.86 (36.59)
        2:58.11 (37.25)     3:36.22 (38.11)     4:13.49 (37.27)     4:50.70 (37.21)
        5:27.69 (36.99)     6:02.28 (34.59)                                        
  4 Weiss, Sophia G           11 SAAH-ST              5:48.32    6:07.65    5  
                  32.65     1:08.77 (36.12)     1:45.69 (36.92)     2:23.22 (37.53)
        3:00.87 (37.65)     3:38.66 (37.79)     4:17.18 (38.52)     4:54.71 (37.53)
        5:31.74 (37.03)     6:07.65 (35.91)                                        
  5 Walker, Katarina A        12 Fredericksburg       6:06.32    6:10.47    4  
                  32.39     1:07.99 (35.60)     1:45.01 (37.02)     2:22.38 (37.37)
        2:59.87 (37.49)     3:37.78 (37.91)     4:16.41 (38.63)     4:55.05 (38.64)
        5:33.47 (38.42)     6:10.47 (37.00)                                        
  6 Flores, Milana M           9 NEBR                 6:25.20    6:20.19    3  
                  34.37     1:11.53 (37.16)     1:50.26 (38.73)     2:28.46 (38.20)
        3:07.31 (38.85)     3:46.48 (39.17)                             5:04.31 ( )
      6:20.19 (1:15.88)                                                            
  7 Landin, Madeleine J        9 Harlan               6:13.70    6:46.27    2  
                  35.06     1:14.10 (39.04)                                        
            3:17.49 ( )   6:46.27 (3:28.78)                                        
  8 del Olmo, Allie           09 SAAH-ST              6:34.01    6:48.29    1  
            3:21.37 ( )   6:48.29 (3:26.92)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruns, Aaron C            12 NEBR                 5:20.23    5:10.15    9  
                  27.78       58.09 (30.31)     1:29.51 (31.42)   2:32.88 (1:03.37)
                                3:36.15 ( )                             4:39.78 ( )
        5:10.15 (30.37)                                                            
  2 Hardaway, Hayden B        11 NEBR                 5:18.22    5:40.85    7  
                                1:00.38 ( )     1:34.29 (33.91)     2:08.13 (33.84)
        2:42.46 (34.33)     3:17.96 (35.50)     3:53.31 (35.35)     4:29.30 (35.99)
      5:40.85 (1:11.55)         5:40.85 ( )                                        
  3 Meehan, Jack M            10 NEBR                 5:51.83    5:54.03    6  
                  30.42     1:04.31 (33.89)     1:40.42 (36.11)     2:17.28 (36.86)
        2:53.79 (36.51)     3:30.07 (36.28)     4:06.91 (36.84)     4:43.22 (36.31)
        5:19.16 (35.94)     5:54.03 (34.87)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    1:49.23    1:51.47   18  
     1) Williams, Cameron B 11          2) Behling, Trinity R 10          
     3) Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A 9      4) Barr, Berkeley E 11            
                  28.44       56.54 (28.10)     1:24.12 (27.58)     1:51.47 (27.35)
  2 Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   1:52.63    1:53.84   14  
     1) Shepard, Maggie E 09            2) Huth, Silke 11                 
     3) Walker, Katarina A 12           4) Cornett, Mary G 10             
                  29.66       57.78 (28.12)     1:27.29 (29.51)     1:53.84 (26.55)
  3 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     1:54.12    1:56.54   12  
     1) De La Torre, Stephanie A 10     2) Robertson, Kaelyn A 9          
     3) Landin, Madeleine J 9           4) Delostrinos, Stephanie L 9     
                  29.18       58.35 (29.17)     1:28.15 (29.80)     1:56.54 (28.39)
  4 San Antonio Alamo Heights-ST  'A'                 1:58.45    2:00.28   10  
     1) Alvarado, Bethani C 12          2) del Olmo, Allie 09             
     3) Janes, Alli E 10                4) Kay, Kendall L 12              
                  28.94     1:00.75 (31.81)     1:30.07 (29.32)     2:00.28 (30.21)
  5 New Braunfels High School  'B'                    1:57.21   x2:03.28  
     1) Meehan, Caroline T 10           2) Flores, Milana M 9             
     3) Buck, Jenna E 10                4) Stojanovski, Sofie A 9         
                  29.91     1:01.25 (31.34)     1:32.45 (31.20)     2:03.28 (30.83)
  6 Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                     2:01.36   x2:05.84  
     1) Ruiz, Sarah E 11                2) Lakey, Marissa I 10            
     3) Blevins, Megan E 12             4) Huth, Haley M 10               
                  31.88     1:03.13 (31.25)     1:35.42 (32.29)     2:05.84 (30.42)
  7 New Braunfels High School  'C'                    2:02.55   x2:10.22  
     1) Baroni, Emerson M 9             2) Brown, Katherine A 10          
     3) Underberg, Alexandra L 10       4) Kokkeby, Mikala R 10           
                  30.46     1:05.09 (34.63)     1:37.44 (32.35)     2:10.22 (32.78)
  8 Samuel Clemens High School Aqu-HS  'A'            1:59.56    2:11.98    8  
     1) Bostian, Valerie L              2) Jones, Karagann L              
     3) Moore, Lindsay A                4) Cicherski, Victoria E          
                  41.58     1:09.80 (28.22)     1:41.52 (31.72)     2:11.98 (30.46)
  9 Harlan High School Hawks  'C'                     2:12.09   x2:13.63  
     1) Key, Jaylynn A 10               2) Krepelka, Natalia K 10         
     3) Kuder, Sibley J 10              4) Haigood, Lynnzie E 11          
                  32.65     1:07.53 (34.88)     1:41.23 (33.70)     2:13.63 (32.40)
 10 Southwest High School  'A'                        2:17.65    2:15.29    6  
     1) Vidales, Amanda 11              2) Shanahan, Michelle 09          
     3) Diaz, Clarisa I 10              4) Forrest, Jazmne 12             
                  38.76     1:05.63 (26.87)     1:40.96 (35.33)     2:15.29 (34.33)
 11 San Antonio Robert G.Cole  'A'                    2:14.46    2:17.49    4  
     1) O'Neal, Rylie SO                2) Billings, Christina FR         
     3) Dimmer, Cassidy FR              4) Gonzales, Erica JR             
                  34.86     1:09.83 (34.97)     1:45.86 (36.03)     2:17.49 (31.63)
 12 Southwest Legacy High School-ST  'A'              2:29.36    2:34.88    2  
     1) Solis, Sloan T SR               2) Maciel, Lisa M SR              
     3) Olasaba, Jessica JR             4) Williams, Madison JR           
                  34.22     1:14.16 (39.94)     1:57.63 (43.47)     2:34.88 (37.25)
 13 Lanier High School  'A'                           2:41.90    2:39.11  
     1) Fields, Cheyenne 12             2) Bilbao, Biby 10                
     3) Sanchez, Cheryle 9              4) Valdez, Nina 12                
                                1:23.40 ( )     2:08.20 (44.80)     2:39.11 (30.91)
 14 Southwest High School  'B'                        2:39.52   x2:40.41  
     1) DeLaRosa, Daniella M 12         2) Dana, Lauren 12                
     3) Mancilla, Libni 12              4) De La Fuente, Nathalia 09      
                  39.02     1:17.75 (38.73)     1:59.80 (42.05)     2:40.41 (40.61)
 15 Brackenridge High School  'A'                     2:29.90    2:45.63  
     1) Rodriguez, Daniella 12          2) Bocanegra, Jennifer 12         
     3) Reyna, Natalie 9                4) Hogan, Corrinthia 12           
                  47.40     1:30.57 (43.17)     2:10.05 (39.48)     2:45.63 (35.58)
 16 Highlands High School  'A'                        2:53.50    2:54.39  
     1) Munoz, April 10                 2) Carcamo, Karla 10              
     3) Calvillo, Dafhne 9              4) Campuz-Arellano, Iveth 10      
                  47.26     1:34.44 (47.18)     2:18.45 (44.01)     2:54.39 (35.94)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   1:37.39    1:37.11   18  
     1) Hammond, Graham J 11            2) Kneese, Troy T 11              
     3) Shepard, Will J 12              4) Willis, Zach C 11              
                  25.41       48.03 (22.62)     1:13.13 (25.10)     1:37.11 (23.98)
  2 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     1:38.84    1:40.34   14  
     1) Cornell, Brendon M 11           2) Puchi, John A 11               
     3) Pena, Jeremiah R 10             4) Delostrinos, John A 11         
                  25.18       51.51 (26.33)     1:16.34 (24.83)     1:40.34 (24.00)
  3 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    1:43.28    1:44.81   12  
     1) Rolon, Felix R 11               2) Williams, Clifton H 11         
     3) Moss, Matthew D 12              4) Brown, Phillip R 12            
                  26.31       52.43 (26.12)     1:18.33 (25.90)     1:44.81 (26.48)
  4 Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                     1:44.86   x1:44.96  
     1) Dierkhising, Zachary H 11       2) Bonati, Alex 11                
     3) Bumanglag, Zealleon J FR        4) SanMiquel, Issiah 11           
                  26.04       52.66 (26.62)     1:19.26 (26.60)     1:44.96 (25.70)
  5 Samuel Clemens High School Aqu-HS  'A'            1:44.39    1:45.02   10  
     1) Mai, Blake L                    2) Luke-County, Jaylin A          
     3) Contreras, Steven               4) Aguilar, Isaiah E              
                  26.52       53.18 (26.66)     1:19.83 (26.65)     1:45.02 (25.19)
  6 San Antonio Alamo Heights-ST  'A'                 1:52.34    1:46.38    8  
     1) Borawski, Jake Q 10             2) Borowski, Brendan J 12         
     3) Woodson, Gray M 09              4) Szentes, Justin M 11           
                  26.67       53.86 (27.19)     1:21.67 (27.81)     1:46.38 (24.71)
  7 San Antonio Robert G.Cole  'A'                    1:46.08    1:47.10    6  
     1) Parker, David SO                2) Huerta, Raul SR                
     3) Mahoney, Caleb FR               4) McGrath, Eion SO               
                  25.81       53.06 (27.25)     1:23.31 (30.25)     1:47.10 (23.79)
  8 Southwest High School  'A'                        1:46.92    1:48.70    4  
     1) Nino, James V 12                2) Carballo, Alfonso 11           
     3) Garza, Julian 10                4) Rodriguez, Erik 12             
                  23.87       52.12 (28.25)     1:22.74 (30.62)     1:48.70 (25.96)
  9 New Braunfels High School  'B'                    1:47.93   x1:49.32  
     1) Domer, Liam M 10                2) Meehan, Jack M 10              
     3) Trosper, Lucas D 11             4) Fuentes, Victor H 9            
                  28.23       55.62 (27.39)     1:23.38 (27.76)     1:49.32 (25.94)
 10 Fredericksburg High School  'B'                   1:51.32   x1:52.00  
     1) Ottmers, Karston 09             2) Spence, Gus M 10               
     3) Degenhardt, Harold W 10         4) Ferriere, Kieran H 10          
                  26.97       55.93 (28.96)     1:25.24 (29.31)     1:52.00 (26.76)
 11 New Braunfels High School  'C'                    1:51.96   x1:52.33  
     1) Jonas, Zach K 9                 2) Harris, Brodie S 9             
     3) Sailors, Hayden M 9             4) Roldan, Anthony E 12           
                  28.38       56.45 (28.07)     1:25.85 (29.40)     1:52.33 (26.48)
 12 Highlands High School  'A'                        1:54.20    1:54.31    2  
     1) Cisneros, Aidan 12              2) Flores, Jose 12                
     3) Menchaca, Julian 10             4) Mojica, Thomas                 
                  31.71     1:02.53 (30.82)     1:28.93 (26.40)     1:54.31 (25.38)
 13 San Antonio Alamo Heights-ST  'B'                 1:59.78   x1:54.53  
     1) Parish, Miles A 09              2) Holzbach, Andrew T 09          
     3) Patterson, Mitchell V 09        4) Kay, Hudson E 10               
                  31.12     1:02.24 (31.12)     1:29.04 (26.80)     1:54.53 (25.49)
 14 Harlan High School Hawks  'C'                     2:10.00   x1:54.58  
     1) DeMouy, Justin W 9              2) Castellon, Niklaus A 10        
     3) Salute, Simone 11               4) Ruiz, Keith 9                  
                  29.09       57.43 (28.34)     1:25.97 (28.54)     1:54.58 (28.61)
 15 Lanier High School  'A'                           2:03.30    2:10.53  
     1) Mirelel, Matthew                2) Hernandez, Jose                
     3) Lopez-Vasquez, Billy 10         4) Hernandez, Artemino            
                  32.88     1:05.02 (32.14)     1:39.27 (34.25)     2:10.53 (31.26)
 16 Brackenridge High School  'A'                     2:07.90    2:13.34  
     1) Aldama, Felix 11                2) Saenz, Remy 11                 
     3) Rocha, Leeroy 11                4) Moreno, Ramiro 12              
                  30.87     1:06.32 (35.45)     1:40.52 (34.20)     2:13.34 (32.82)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tubb, Ardyn L             10 NEBR                 1:09.20    1:11.74    9  
                  35.30     1:11.74 (36.44)                                        
  2 Robertson, Kaelyn A        9 Harlan               1:22.12    1:20.95    7  
                  38.28     1:20.95 (42.67)                                        
  3 Gonzales, Erica           JR Cole                 1:22.14    1:23.45    6  
  4 Jones, Piper              FR Cole                 1:38.08    1:27.18    5  
  5 Diaz, Clarisa I           10 Southwest            1:31.48    1:31.92    4  
                  44.51     1:31.92 (47.41)                                        
  6 Maciel, Lisa M            SR Legacy Titans-ST     1:32.25    1:37.16    3  
  7 Dimmer, Cassidy           FR Cole                 1:32.41    1:38.92    2  
  8 Rodriguez, Daniella       12 Brackenridge         1:39.96    1:41.32    1  
  9 Elizalde, Alicia          SO Cole                 1:40.80    1:42.84  
                  47.63     1:42.84 (55.21)                                        
 10 Miller, Emilie U           9 NEBR                 1:49.78    1:45.64  
                  49.20     1:45.64 (56.44)                                        
 11 Munoz, April              10 Highlands            1:57.57    2:04.89  
                  56.61   2:04.89 (1:08.28)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Antonio         11 Fredericksburg       1:00.02      59.59    9  
                  28.80       59.59 (30.79)                                        
  2 Cornell, Brendon M        11 Harlan               1:00.74    1:02.89    7  
                  30.49     1:02.89 (32.40)                                        
  3 McGrath, Eion             SO Cole                 1:10.00    1:03.83    6  
  4 Patterson, Mitchell V     09 SAAH-ST              1:04.56    1:04.49    5  
                  31.68     1:04.49 (32.81)                                        
  5 Shepard, Will J           12 Fredericksburg       1:07.25    1:09.26    4  
  6 Lamm, Park D              12 SAAH-ST              1:11.18    1:11.50    3  
                  33.94     1:11.50 (37.56)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Erik           12 Southwest            1:11.95    1:14.96    2  
                  36.33     1:14.96 (38.63)                                        
  8 Roldan, Anthony E         12 NEBR                 1:17.84    1:18.92    1  
                  37.12     1:18.92 (41.80)                                        
  9 Sailors, Hayden M          9 NEBR                 1:23.95    1:20.37  
 10 Marquez, Miguel           11 Lanier               1:14.86    1:20.54  
 11 Chapa, Abiel              11 Southwest            1:26.71    1:29.31  
 12 Ocker, Carson C           09 SAAH-ST              1:23.81    1:30.81  
 13 Pena, Juan                JR Legacy Titans-ST     1:58.90    1:37.58  
                  46.58     1:37.58 (51.00)                                        
 14 Perez, Sebastian          JR Legacy Titans-ST     1:39.39    1:41.17  
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Berkeley E          11 NEBR                   30.92      30.48    9  
  2 Jones, Karagann L            SCCL-HS                30.64      30.86    7  
  3 Strean, Cacee K           12 NEBR                   32.60      33.32    6  
  4 Kay, Kendall L            12 SAAH-ST                36.90      34.16    5  
  5 Baroni, Emerson M          9 NEBR                   33.96      34.47    4  
  6 Layne-Davis, Ella R       09 SAAH-ST                35.64      35.24    3  
  7 Blevins, Megan E          12 Harlan                 35.96      37.19    2  
  8 Valdez, Nina              12 Lanier                 36.26      37.94    1  
  9 Key, Jaylynn A            10 Harlan                 41.31      38.53  
 10 Brown, Katherine A        10 NEBR                   35.42      38.64  
 11 Gonzales, Mary-Grace      FR Cole                   38.15      38.74  
 12 Medrano, Jesi A           09 SAAH-ST                42.59      38.76  
 13 Forrest, Jazmne           12 Southwest              40.79      39.93  
 14 Krepelka, Natalia K       10 Harlan                 40.91      42.83  
 15 Ramirez, Kayden D          9 Harlan                 40.40      43.36  
 16 Cuevas, Jasmin            11 Southwest              45.00      48.93  
 17 Maciel, Lisa M            SR Legacy Titans-ST       50.62      53.69  
 18 DeLaRosa, Daniella M      12 Southwest              52.25      54.16  
 19 Mancilla, Libni           12 Southwest            1:03.49      57.18  
 20 Porter, Sofia             SO Cole                   55.16      57.33  
 21 Fields, Cheyenne          12 Lanier                 56.40      58.48  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moss, Matthew D           12 NEBR                   28.23      27.50    9  
  2 Repasi, Porter D          11 NEBR                   26.70      27.62    7  
  3 Parker, David             SO Cole                   32.00      28.30    6  
  4 Borawski, Jake Q          10 SAAH-ST                28.67      28.71    5  
  5 Shepard, Will J           12 Fredericksburg         27.07      29.91    4  
  6 Fuentes, Victor H          9 NEBR                   38.65      29.95    3  
  7 Youngblood, Keaton L      11 NEBR                   28.57      30.34    2  
  8 Dierkhising, Zachary H    11 Harlan                 29.66      30.66    1  
  9 Willis, Zach C            11 Fredericksburg         28.77      31.19  
 10 Huerta, Raul              SR Cole                   31.84      31.25  
 11 Mojica, Thomas               Highlands              33.57      32.63  
 12 Mahoney, Caleb            FR Cole                   33.02      33.42  
 13 Carballo, Alfonso         11 Southwest              34.76      34.86  
 14 DeMouy, Justin W           9 Harlan                 40.76      36.55  
 15 Jacobs, Eric              SR Cole                   45.00      37.55  
 16 Garza, Julian             10 Southwest              41.00      38.21  
 17 Ocker, Carson C           09 SAAH-ST                40.00      38.23  
 18 Torres, Joshua            SR Cole                   34.87      39.79  
 19 Aldama, Felix             11 Brackenridge           36.45      39.87  
 20 Flores, Kaleb             FR Cole                   44.84      42.20  
 -- Reising, Cole D              SCCL-HS                29.36         DQ  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huth, Silke               11 Fredericksburg       1:16.01    1:17.72    9  
                  36.96     1:17.72 (40.76)                                        
  2 Williams, Cameron B       11 NEBR                 1:16.44    1:22.13    7  
                  38.87     1:22.13 (43.26)                                        
  3 Stojanovski, Sofie A       9 NEBR                 1:23.39    1:25.37    6  
                  40.97     1:25.37 (44.40)                                        
  4 Meehan, Caroline T        10 NEBR                 1:24.44    1:28.17    5  
                  40.98     1:28.17 (47.19)                                        
  5 del Olmo, Allie           09 SAAH-ST              1:28.58    1:31.70    4  
                  44.15     1:31.70 (47.55)                                        
  6 Haigood, Lynnzie E        11 Harlan               1:30.98    1:32.12    3  
                  41.68     1:32.12 (50.44)                                        
  7 Shepard, Maggie E         09 Fredericksburg       1:28.30    1:33.70    2  
                  44.09     1:33.70 (49.61)                                        
  8 Ramos Prado, Sofia        10 SAAH-ST              1:31.32    1:35.91    1  
                  46.45     1:35.91 (49.46)                                        
  9 Hogan, Corrinthia         12 Brackenridge         1:34.97    1:36.17  
                  46.92     1:36.17 (49.25)                                        
 10 Vidales, Amanda           11 Southwest            1:42.00    1:39.40  
                  45.88     1:39.40 (53.52)                                        
 11 O'Neal, Rylie             SO Cole                 1:34.50    1:40.96  
                  46.71     1:40.96 (54.25)                                        
 12 Underberg, Alexandra L    10 NEBR                 1:39.15    1:42.68  
                  47.23     1:42.68 (55.45)                                        
 13 Kuder, Sibley J           10 Harlan               1:36.72    1:42.79  
                  48.13     1:42.79 (54.66)                                        
 14 Cole, Jasmine R            9 NEBR                 1:55.01    1:50.93  
                  52.06     1:50.93 (58.87)                                        
 15 Peltier, Nicole           10 Southwest            1:50.00    1:52.89  
                  54.45     1:52.89 (58.44)                                        
 16 Suarez, Isabella          10 Southwest            1:55.81    1:55.35  
                  53.27   1:55.35 (1:02.08)                                        
 17 De La Fuente, Nathalia    09 Southwest            1:54.07    2:00.65  
                  56.31   2:00.65 (1:04.34)                                        
 18 Maciel, Skiler A          12 Southwest            2:00.28    2:04.82  
                  57.67   2:04.82 (1:07.15)                                        
 -- Mayes, Jamie B            09 SAAH-ST              1:29.55         DQ  
                  43.98          DQ (48.97)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Antonio         11 Fredericksburg       1:12.39    1:11.16    9  
                  34.47     1:11.16 (36.69)                                        
  2 Hammond, Graham J         11 Fredericksburg       1:06.69    1:12.06    7  
                  33.96     1:12.06 (38.10)                                        
  3 Kneese, Troy T            11 Fredericksburg       1:10.51    1:12.19    6  
                  34.09     1:12.19 (38.10)                                        
  4 Patterson, Mitchell V     09 SAAH-ST              1:12.97    1:12.49    5  
                  33.90     1:12.49 (38.59)                                        
  5 Kay, Hudson E             10 SAAH-ST              1:12.29    1:13.22    4  
                  34.84     1:13.22 (38.38)                                        
  6 Aguilar, Isaiah E            SCCL-HS              1:18.39    1:15.07    3  
                  35.09     1:15.07 (39.98)                                        
  7 Hardaway, Hayden B        11 NEBR                 1:15.62    1:16.64    2  
                  35.47     1:16.64 (41.17)                                        
  8 Bonati, Alex              11 Harlan               1:17.42    1:16.79    1  
                  36.25     1:16.79 (40.54)                                        
  9 Rolon, Felix R            11 NEBR                 1:16.31    1:17.53  
                  36.46     1:17.53 (41.07)                                        
 10 Luke-County, Jaylin A        SCCL-HS              1:17.39    1:18.75  
                  36.31     1:18.75 (42.44)                                        
 11 Szentes, Justin M         11 SAAH-ST              1:14.56    1:19.12  
                  36.70     1:19.12 (42.42)                                        
 12 Huisken, Joseph           SO Cole                 1:22.39    1:21.73  
                  38.61     1:21.73 (43.12)                                        
 13 Spence, Gus M             10 Fredericksburg       1:21.63    1:21.76  
                  38.72     1:21.76 (43.04)                                        
 14 Brown, Phillip R          12 NEBR                 1:20.38    1:24.93  
                  38.22     1:24.93 (46.71)                                        
 15 Salute, Simone            11 Harlan               1:37.00    1:25.85  
                  39.55     1:25.85 (46.30)                                        
 16 Meehan, Jack M            10 NEBR                 1:23.89    1:26.27  
                  40.00     1:26.27 (46.27)                                        
 17 Harris, Brodie S           9 NEBR                 1:26.63    1:28.55  
                  42.19     1:28.55 (46.36)                                        
 18 Holzbach, Andrew T        09 SAAH-ST              1:26.48    1:30.05  
                  41.61     1:30.05 (48.44)                                        
 19 Trosper, Lucas D          11 NEBR                 1:31.91    1:32.75  
                  43.09     1:32.75 (49.66)                                        
 20 Hickman, Alexander        SR Cole                 1:29.49    1:32.93  
                  43.91     1:32.93 (49.02)                                        
 21 Reynolds, Josiah B        10 Harlan               1:33.73    1:34.83  
                  44.33     1:34.83 (50.50)                                        
 22 Lopez, Jose               10 Brackenridge         1:46.01    1:49.29  
                  53.56     1:49.29 (55.73)                                        
 23 Robles, Luke              09 Southwest            1:45.00    1:51.33  
                  52.25     1:51.33 (59.08)                                        
 24 Teran, Horatio             9 Southwest            1:45.00    1:51.77  
                  52.32     1:51.77 (59.45)                                        
 25 Terrance, Arthur           9 Brackenridge         1:53.75    1:55.86  
                  56.12     1:55.86 (59.74)                                        
 -- Ruiz, Keith                9 Harlan               1:35.00         DQ  
                  43.72          DQ (53.32)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    3:56.49    4:07.02   18  
     1) Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A 9      2) Barr, Berkeley E 11            
     3) Behling, Trinity R 10           4) Stojanovski, Sofie A 9         
                  29.29   1:00.90 (1:00.90)     1:29.55 (28.65)   2:01.60 (1:00.70)
        2:16.02 (14.42)     2:31.51 (29.91)     3:04.38 (32.87)   4:07.02 (1:35.51)
  2 Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   4:08.02    4:15.78   14  
     1) Huth, Silke 11                  2) Cornett, Mary G 10             
     3) Shepard, Emma K 09              4) Walker, Katarina A 12          
                  31.08   1:04.49 (1:04.49)                       2:07.45 (1:02.96)
        2:39.68 (32.23)   3:15.29 (1:07.84)     3:43.55 (28.26)   4:15.78 (1:00.49)
  3 New Braunfels High School  'B'                    4:18.48   x4:29.99  
     1) Meehan, Caroline T 10           2) Flores, Milana M 9             
     3) Tubb, Ardyn L 10                4) Strean, Cacee K 12             
                  31.66   1:06.87 (1:06.87)     1:40.06 (33.19)   2:16.96 (1:10.09)
        2:47.36 (30.40)   3:22.31 (1:05.35)     3:53.93 (31.62)   4:29.99 (1:07.68)
  4 San Antonio Alamo Heights-ST  'A'                 4:31.45    4:39.87   12  
     1) del Olmo, Allie 09              2) Layne-Davis, Ella R 09         
     3) Medrano, Jesi A 09              4) Weiss, Sophia G 11             
                          1:10.35 (1:10.35)     1:44.59 (34.24)   2:22.90 (1:12.55)
      3:35.64 (1:12.74)   4:05.68 (1:42.78)     4:39.98 (34.30)     4:39.87 (34.19)
  5 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     4:20.99    4:45.79   10  
     1) Ruiz, Sarah E 11                2) De La Torre, Stephanie A 10    
     3) Haigood, Lynnzie E 11           4) Huth, Haley M 10               
                  34.08   1:12.00 (1:12.00)     1:42.83 (30.83)   2:18.31 (1:06.31)
      3:38.11 (1:19.80)   4:09.83 (1:51.52)     4:45.79 (35.96)                    
  6 New Braunfels High School  'C'                    4:56.28   x5:17.09  
     1) Underberg, Alexandra L 10       2) Cable, Krystyna K 9            
     3) Myers, Cortney S 11             4) Miller, Emilie U 9             
                  34.74   1:14.00 (1:14.00)                       2:35.12 (1:21.12)
      3:52.28 (1:17.16)   4:32.12 (1:57.00)     5:17.09 (44.97)     5:17.09 (44.97)
  7 Southwest High School  'A'                        5:12.13    5:19.77    8  
     1) Vidales, Amanda 11              2) Forrest, Jazmne 12             
     3) Diaz, Clarisa I 10              4) Shanahan, Michelle 09          
                  35.72   1:17.68 (1:17.68)     1:53.95 (36.27)   2:38.62 (1:20.94)
        3:18.04 (39.42)   4:02.83 (1:24.21)   5:19.77 (1:16.94)                    
  8 San Antonio Robert G.Cole  'A'                    5:11.40    5:19.92    6  
     1) Gonzales, Mary-Grace FR         2) Saddler, Gabrielle SR          
     3) Billings, Christina FR          4) Jones, Piper FR                
                  35.73   1:17.20 (1:17.20)     1:32.32 (15.12)                    
            2:44.09 ( )         3:01.74 ( )     3:21.88 (20.14)   5:19.92 (2:18.18)
  9 Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                     4:30.99   x5:47.10  
     1) Lakey, Marissa I 10             2) Pizana, Aracely 9              
     3) Carter, Tawny S 11              4) Carlos, Savannah L 9           
                          1:13.58 (1:13.58)     1:55.78 (42.20)   2:44.68 (1:31.10)
        3:27.82 (43.14)   4:14.32 (1:29.64)   5:47.10 (1:32.78)                    
 10 Southwest High School  'B'                        6:04.99   x6:00.91  
     1) Dana, Lauren 12                 2) Mancilla, Libni 12             
     3) De La Fuente, Nathalia 09       4) DeLaRosa, Daniella M 12        
                          1:26.72 (1:26.72)     2:11.90 (45.18)   3:00.14 (1:33.42)
        3:43.59 (43.45)   4:32.52 (1:32.38)     5:08.53 (36.01)   6:00.91 (1:28.39)
 11 Lanier High School  'A'                           5:16.80    6:12.74    4  
     1) Bilbao, Biby 10                 2) Fields, Cheyenne 12            
     3) Sanchez, Cheryle 9              4) Valdez, Nina 12                
                          1:23.27 (1:23.27)     2:16.63 (53.36)   3:18.55 (1:55.28)
      5:01.28 (1:42.73)   6:12.74 (2:54.19)                                        
 12 Highlands High School  'B'                        6:46.10    7:00.29    2  
     1) Rodriguez, Seleste 9            2) Palmer, Jacklyn 9              
     3) Castellanos, Brenda             4) Obregon, Abigay 11             
                  46.31   1:39.73 (1:39.73)     2:26.93 (47.20)   3:20.33 (1:40.60)
        4:17.72 (57.39)   5:32.19 (2:11.86)   7:00.29 (1:28.10)                    
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   3:26.42    3:32.35   18  
     1) Hammond, Graham J 11            2) Smedley, Tyler W 10            
     3) Kneese, Troy T 11               4) Martinez, Antonio 11           
                              55.43 (55.43)     1:19.54 (24.11)     1:47.19 (51.76)
        2:13.39 (26.20)     2:43.11 (55.92)     3:07.10 (23.99)     3:32.35 (49.24)
  2 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    3:37.00    3:33.93   14  
     1) Repasi, Porter D 11             2) Hardaway, Hayden B 11          
     3) Youngblood, Keaton L 11         4) Bruns, Aaron C 12              
                  26.17       54.87 (54.87)     1:20.76 (25.89)     1:50.04 (55.17)
                            2:46.13 (56.09)     3:09.22 (23.09)     3:33.93 (47.80)
  3 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     4:18.90    3:57.99   12  
     1) Delostrinos, John A 11          2) Puchi, John A 11               
     3) Bonati, Alex 11                 4) SanMiquel, Issiah 11           
                  26.50       56.00 (56.00)     1:25.21 (29.21)   1:58.37 (1:02.37)
        2:27.13 (28.76)   3:00.13 (1:01.76)     3:27.15 (27.02)     3:57.99 (57.86)
  4 Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                     4:20.00   x4:03.62  
     1) Bumanglag, Zealleon J FR        2) Guajardo, Lucio 11             
     3) DeMouy, Justin W 9              4) Dierkhising, Zachary H 11      
                  28.83   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:29.04 (27.75)     1:59.74 (58.45)
        2:30.20 (30.46)   3:04.51 (1:04.77)     4:03.44 (58.93)     4:03.62 (59.11)
  5 San Antonio Alamo Heights-ST  'A'                 3:57.87    4:04.20   10  
     1) Borowski, Brendan J 12          2) Parish, Miles A 09             
     3) Kay, Hudson E 10                4) Szentes, Justin M 11           
                  28.45   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:32.83 (32.16)   2:07.49 (1:06.82)
                            3:06.66 (59.17)     3:33.63 (26.97)     4:04.20 (57.54)
  6 Samuel Clemens High School Aqu-HS  'A'            3:55.64    4:04.69    8  
     1) Contreras, Steven               2) Luke-County, Jaylin A          
     3) Reising, Cole D                 4) Snow, Bobby D                  
                  28.69   1:01.48 (1:01.48)     1:30.88 (29.40)   2:05.03 (1:03.55)
        2:33.52 (28.49)     3:04.27 (59.24)     3:33.79 (29.52)   4:04.69 (1:00.42)
  7 New Braunfels High School  'B'                    3:55.38   x4:07.55  
     1) Brown, Phillip R 12             2) Meehan, Jack M 10              
     3) Moss, Matthew D 12              4) Domer, Liam M 10               
                  28.64   1:01.49 (1:01.49)                       2:03.39 (1:01.90)
      3:03.41 (1:00.02)                             3:33.27 ( )         4:07.55 ( )
  8 Fredericksburg High School  'B'                   3:58.03   x4:11.03  
     1) Shepard, Will J 12              2) Spence, Gus M 10               
     3) Ottmers, Karston 09             4) Degenhardt, Harold W 10        
                  27.43       57.61 (57.61)                       1:58.73 (1:01.12)
                          3:04.54 (1:05.81)     3:37.05 (32.51)   4:11.03 (1:06.49)
  9 Southwest High School  'A'                        4:08.32    4:11.38    6  
     1) Nino, James V 12                2) Carballo, Alfonso 11           
     3) Garza, Julian 10                4) Rodriguez, Erik 12             
                  25.54       52.14 (52.14)     1:24.22 (32.08)   2:00.53 (1:08.39)
        2:34.59 (34.06)   3:13.44 (1:12.91)     4:11.38 (57.94)                    
 10 New Braunfels High School  'C'                    4:08.49   x4:25.06  
     1) Wolf, Robert 10                 2) Jonas, Zach K 9                
     3) Trosper, Lucas D 11             4) Harris, Brodie S 9             
                  31.61   1:07.71 (1:07.71)                       2:18.95 (1:11.24)
        2:48.23 (29.28)   3:21.79 (1:02.84)   4:25.06 (1:03.27)                    
 11 Highlands High School  'A'                        5:01.60    4:29.88    4  
     1) Cisneros, Aidan 12              2) Flores, Jose 12                
     3) Mojica, Thomas                  4) Menchaca, Julian 10            
                  33.51   1:09.83 (1:09.83)     1:40.53 (30.70)   2:17.46 (1:07.63)
                          3:34.64 (1:17.18)     4:29.88 (55.24)                    
 12 Harlan High School Hawks  'C'                     4:20.01   x4:34.97  
     1) Castellon, Niklaus A 10         2) Salute, Simone 11              
     3) Reynolds, Josiah B 10           4) Ruiz, Keith 9                  
                  30.16   1:06.03 (1:06.03)     1:36.82 (30.79)   2:13.38 (1:07.35)
        2:48.12 (34.74)   3:27.67 (1:14.29)     3:58.48 (30.81)   4:34.97 (1:07.30)
 13 San Antonio Robert G.Cole  'A'                    5:03.01    4:58.64    2  
     1) Flores, Kaleb FR                2) Hickman, Alexander SR          
     3) Huisken, Joseph SO              4) Torres, Joshua SR              
                  36.28   1:17.89 (1:17.89)     1:49.67 (31.78)   2:29.02 (1:11.13)
        3:03.09 (34.07)   3:45.12 (1:16.10)     4:18.69 (33.57)   4:58.64 (1:13.52)
 14 Lanier High School  'A'                           5:56.10    5:26.02  
     1) Nevarez, Alexzander             2) Gonzalez, Michael 11           
     3) Fields, Schilo                  4) Mirelel, Matthew               
                  34.30   1:13.24 (1:13.24)     1:52.02 (38.78)   2:42.85 (1:29.61)
                          4:08.64 (1:25.79)   5:26.02 (1:17.38)                    
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. New Braunfels High School           364   2. Fredericksburg High School          237
  3. San Antonio Alamo Heights           185   4. Harlan High School Hawks            172
  5. Samuel Clemens High School Aqu       98   6. San Antonio Robert G.Cole            87
  7. Southwest High School                58   8. Highlands High School                10
  9. Brackenridge High School              7   9. Southwest Legacy High School          7
 11. Lanier High School                    6                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. New Braunfels High School           220   2. Fredericksburg High School          103
  3. Harlan High School Hawks            101   4. San Antonio Alamo Heights            94
  5. San Antonio Robert G.Cole            32   6. Samuel Clemens High School Aqu       30
  7. Southwest High School                22   8. Southwest Legacy High School          7
  9. Lanier High School                    5  10. Brackenridge High School              3
 11. Highlands High School                 2                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. New Braunfels High School           144   2. Fredericksburg High School          134
  3. San Antonio Alamo Heights            91   4. Harlan High School Hawks             71
  5. Samuel Clemens High School Aqu       68   6. San Antonio Robert G.Cole            55
  7. Southwest High School                36   8. Highlands High School                 8
  9. Brackenridge High School              4  10. Lanier High School                    1