2018 AAAA ST STSI Junior STAGS Championships South / STA-18-11
Palo Alto College Natatorium - 2/9/2018 through 2/11/2018          
Finals Results and Scores                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Kinley              9 SASA-ST                31.49      31.05  
  2 Kellogg, Cameron          10 LIFE-ST                31.93      31.09  
  3 Eldredge, Beth            10 UN-02-ST               31.70      31.51  
  4 Dorn, Carly               10 WAVE-ST                33.11      32.22  
  5 Schneider, Ava             9 Winning Waters-ST      33.80      32.84  
  6 Carlson, Jenna            10 Alamo Area-ST          33.14      33.00  
  7 Brooks, Annika            10 CBA-ST                 33.31      33.43  
  8 Canales, Kate              8 AQSA-ST                34.01      33.80  
B - Final
  9 Murgo, Sophie             10 WAVE-ST                36.62      34.71  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Kinley              9 SASA-ST                32.37      31.49  
  2 Eldredge, Beth            10 UN-02-ST               33.38      31.70  
  3 Kellogg, Cameron          10 LIFE-ST                31.50      31.93  
  4 Black, Kate               10 Alamo Area-ST          33.65      33.00  
  5 Dorn, Carly               10 WAVE-ST                33.88      33.11  
  6 Carlson, Jenna            10 Alamo Area-ST          32.72      33.14  
  7 Brooks, Annika            10 CBA-ST                 35.03      33.31  
  8 Schneider, Ava             9 Winning Waters-ST      34.64      33.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brehmer, Abby             10 AQSA-ST                34.63      33.84  
 10 Canales, Kate              8 AQSA-ST                35.10      34.01  
 11 Murgo, Sophie             10 WAVE-ST                34.94      36.62  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saldana, Zoe              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.78    1:06.69  
                  31.51     1:06.69 (35.18)                                        
  2 Jones, Kinley              9 SASA-ST              1:10.95    1:09.43  
                  33.86     1:09.43 (35.57)                                        
  3 Brehmer, Abby             10 AQSA-ST              1:13.48    1:12.08  
                  34.56     1:12.08 (37.52)                                        
  4 Carlson, Jenna            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.23    1:12.12  
                  34.68     1:12.12 (37.44)                                        
  5 Olivo, Audrey             10 AQSA-ST              1:14.67    1:13.36  
                  35.17     1:13.36 (38.19)                                        
  6 Glasgow, Lily              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.60    1:14.84  
                  35.38     1:14.84 (39.46)                                        
  7 Schneider, Ava             9 Winning Waters-ST    1:12.59    1:14.87  
                  34.07     1:14.87 (40.80)                                        
  8 Canales, Kate              8 AQSA-ST              1:16.48    1:14.93  
                  37.48     1:14.93 (37.45)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fliss, Julez               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.55    1:12.93  
                  34.50     1:12.93 (38.43)                                        
 10 Hale, Saylor               7 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.79    1:16.26  
                  36.20     1:16.26 (40.06)                                        
 11 Brooks, Annika            10 CBA-ST               1:18.29    1:18.27  
                  37.02     1:18.27 (41.25)                                        
 12 Svatek, Jordan            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.16    1:20.10  
                  37.57     1:20.10 (42.53)                                        
 -- Hutchinson, Alexa          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.65         DQ  
                  37.21          DQ (39.05)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saldana, Zoe              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.22    1:09.78  
  2 Jones, Kinley              9 SASA-ST              1:10.77    1:10.95  
  3 Schneider, Ava             9 Winning Waters-ST    1:15.91    1:12.59  
  4 Brock, Lila                9 CBA-ST               1:18.48    1:12.70  
  5 Brehmer, Abby             10 AQSA-ST              1:16.18    1:13.48  
  6 Glasgow, Lily              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.54    1:13.60  
  7 Carlson, Jenna            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.93    1:14.23  
  8 Olivo, Audrey             10 AQSA-ST              1:14.55    1:14.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gonzalez, Olivia           9 WAVE-ST              1:18.42    1:14.90  
 10 Canales, Kate              8 AQSA-ST              1:17.18    1:16.48  
 11 Fliss, Julez               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.95    1:16.55  
 12 Brooks, Annika            10 CBA-ST               1:17.64    1:18.29  
 13 Hutchinson, Alexa          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.64    1:18.65  
 14 Hale, Saylor               7 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.45    1:18.79  
 15 Svatek, Jordan            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.45    1:19.16  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Olivo, Audrey             10 AQSA-ST              2:38.76    2:37.41  
                  34.57     1:14.34 (39.77)     1:56.95 (42.61)     2:37.41 (40.46)
  2 Gonzalez, Olivia           9 WAVE-ST              2:42.58    2:37.74  
                  36.80     1:18.01 (41.21)     2:00.70 (42.69)     2:37.74 (37.04)
  3 Harris, Audri             10 HSC-ST               2:41.59    2:39.79  
                  36.30     1:17.32 (41.02)     1:59.62 (42.30)     2:39.79 (40.17)
  4 Brock, Lila                9 CBA-ST               2:38.95    2:41.64  
                  35.98     1:17.45 (41.47)     2:00.32 (42.87)     2:41.64 (41.32)
  5 Hale, Saylor               7 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.28    2:41.83  
                  36.97     1:18.71 (41.74)     2:00.92 (42.21)     2:41.83 (40.91)
  6 Erwin, Maggie              9 WAVE-ST              2:46.12    2:47.32  
                  37.71     1:20.59 (42.88)     2:04.84 (44.25)     2:47.32 (42.48)
  7 Glasgow, Lily              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.39    2:47.73  
                  37.46     1:19.72 (42.26)     2:04.14 (44.42)     2:47.73 (43.59)
  8 Hutchinson, Alexa          9 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.12    2:48.97  
                  39.69     1:22.59 (42.90)     2:06.85 (44.26)     2:48.97 (42.12)
B - Final
  9 Carter, Sammy             10 PRGN-ST              2:52.06    2:47.80  
                  37.59     1:21.23 (43.64)     2:06.67 (45.44)     2:47.80 (41.13)
 10 Bahr, Sydney               8 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.48    2:52.35  
                  38.10     1:22.96 (44.86)     2:08.99 (46.03)     2:52.35 (43.36)
 11 Grant, Avery               9 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.67    2:53.87  
                  39.56     1:24.19 (44.63)     2:09.40 (45.21)     2:53.87 (44.47)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olivo, Audrey             10 AQSA-ST              2:44.23    2:38.76  
                  36.53     1:16.37 (39.84)     1:57.78 (41.41)     2:38.76 (40.98)
  2 Brock, Lila                9 CBA-ST               2:47.67    2:38.95  
                  35.75     1:16.43 (40.68)     1:59.08 (42.65)     2:38.95 (39.87)
  3 Harris, Audri             10 HSC-ST               2:44.92    2:41.59  
                  36.35     1:17.59 (41.24)     1:59.69 (42.10)     2:41.59 (41.90)
  4 Gonzalez, Olivia           9 WAVE-ST              2:49.45    2:42.58  
                  38.87     1:21.20 (42.33)     2:04.39 (43.19)     2:42.58 (38.19)
  5 Hutchinson, Alexa          9 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.91    2:43.12  
                  38.63     1:21.28 (42.65)     2:03.26 (41.98)     2:43.12 (39.86)
  6 Brehmer, Abby             10 AQSA-ST              2:55.80    2:43.37  
                  36.11     1:18.23 (42.12)     2:01.80 (43.57)     2:43.37 (41.57)
  7 Hale, Saylor               7 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.83    2:45.28  
                  38.09     1:20.62 (42.53)     2:03.70 (43.08)     2:45.28 (41.58)
  8 Erwin, Maggie              9 WAVE-ST              2:54.90    2:46.12  
                  37.75     1:20.34 (42.59)     2:04.10 (43.76)     2:46.12 (42.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Glasgow, Lily              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.39    2:46.39  
                  37.60     1:20.22 (42.62)     2:04.37 (44.15)     2:46.39 (42.02)
 10 Bahr, Sydney               8 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.17    2:50.48  
                  37.99     1:23.26 (45.27)     2:08.73 (45.47)     2:50.48 (41.75)
 11 Carter, Sammy             10 PRGN-ST              2:53.84    2:52.06  
                  39.01     1:23.25 (44.24)     2:08.34 (45.09)     2:52.06 (43.72)
 12 Grant, Avery               9 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.10    2:54.67  
                  39.30     1:25.08 (45.78)     2:10.19 (45.11)     2:54.67 (44.48)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eldredge, Beth            10 UN-02-ST             6:17.94L   6:35.49  
                  34.08     1:12.46 (38.38)     1:52.24 (39.78)     2:31.96 (39.72)
        3:12.33 (40.37)     3:54.14 (41.81)     4:34.85 (40.71)     5:16.58 (41.73)
        5:58.13 (41.55)     6:35.49 (37.36)                                        
  2 Saldana, Zoe              10 Alamo Area-ST        7:01.64    6:35.95  
                  34.47     1:12.60 (38.13)     1:52.82 (40.22)     2:33.72 (40.90)
        3:15.12 (41.40)     3:56.53 (41.41)     4:37.17 (40.64)     5:18.14 (40.97)
        5:56.98 (38.84)     6:35.95 (38.97)                                        
  3 Hale, Saylor               7 Alamo Area-ST        7:30.19    7:08.00  
                  38.39     1:20.53 (42.14)     2:04.42 (43.89)     2:48.09 (43.67)
        3:32.60 (44.51)     4:16.91 (44.31)     5:01.07 (44.16)     5:44.04 (42.97)
        6:27.99 (43.95)     7:08.00 (40.01)                                        
  4 Black, Kate               10 Alamo Area-ST        7:19.03    7:10.31  
                  36.73     1:19.52 (42.79)     2:03.60 (44.08)     2:48.20 (44.60)
        3:33.39 (45.19)     4:18.29 (44.90)     5:03.57 (45.28)     5:48.09 (44.52)
        6:31.70 (43.61)     7:10.31 (38.61)                                        
  5 Fliss, Julez               9 Alamo Area-ST        7:22.07    7:13.49  
                  38.05     1:19.67 (41.62)     2:02.52 (42.85)     2:46.97 (44.45)
        3:32.42 (45.45)     4:16.57 (44.15)     5:01.36 (44.79)     5:46.46 (45.10)
        6:31.54 (45.08)     7:13.49 (41.95)                                        
  6 Bahr, Sydney               8 Alamo Area-ST        7:24.27    7:19.40  
                  36.14     1:20.98 (44.84)     2:06.28 (45.30)     2:50.98 (44.70)
        3:37.93 (46.95)     4:22.35 (44.42)     5:08.14 (45.79)     5:53.45 (45.31)
        6:35.63 (42.18)     7:19.40 (43.77)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carlson, Jenna            10 Alamo Area-ST          36.55      35.13  
  2 Nader, Cloe               10 Alamo Area-ST          37.35      36.38  
  3 Fralic, Eden               9 UN-01-ST               38.42      37.08  
  4 Kellogg, Cameron          10 LIFE-ST                37.47      37.16  
  5 MacPherson, Kate          10 HSC-ST                 38.37      38.90  
  6 Schneider, Ava             9 Winning Waters-ST      41.03      39.22  
  7 Hutchinson, Alexa          9 Alamo Area-ST          40.77      40.43  
  8 Shearin, Haley            10 DRD-ST                 40.72      40.93  
B - Final
  9 Glasgow, Lily              9 Alamo Area-ST          42.02      40.06  
 10 Brooks, Annika            10 CBA-ST                 42.06      40.75  
 11 Erwin, Maggie              9 WAVE-ST                42.16      41.42  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlson, Jenna            10 Alamo Area-ST          36.71      36.55  
  2 Gonzalez, Olivia           9 WAVE-ST                40.38      36.91  
  3 Nader, Cloe               10 Alamo Area-ST          37.81      37.35  
  4 Kellogg, Cameron          10 LIFE-ST                37.43      37.47  
  5 MacPherson, Kate          10 HSC-ST                 41.19      38.37  
  6 Fralic, Eden               9 UN-01-ST               39.06      38.42  
  7 Shearin, Haley            10 DRD-ST                 40.51      40.72  
  8 Hutchinson, Alexa          9 Alamo Area-ST          40.44      40.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schneider, Ava             9 Winning Waters-ST      40.97      41.03  
 10 Brehmer, Abby             10 AQSA-ST                40.61      41.36  
 11 Glasgow, Lily              9 Alamo Area-ST          41.37      42.02  
 12 Brooks, Annika            10 CBA-ST                 40.79      42.06  
 13 Erwin, Maggie              9 WAVE-ST                40.87      42.16  
 14 Svatek, Jordan            10 Alamo Area-ST          41.51      42.27  
 15 Grant, Avery               9 Alamo Area-ST          40.58      42.37  
 -- Dorn, Carly               10 WAVE-ST                41.19         DQ  
 -- Bahr, Sydney               8 Alamo Area-ST          39.78         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saldana, Zoe              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.46    1:15.36  
                  37.93     1:15.36 (37.43)                                        
  2 Carlson, Jenna            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.42    1:16.95  
                  37.44     1:16.95 (39.51)                                        
  3 Kellogg, Cameron          10 LIFE-ST              1:18.66    1:17.84  
                  37.43     1:17.84 (40.41)                                        
  4 Eldredge, Beth            10 UN-02-ST             1:21.39    1:19.84  
                  38.56     1:19.84 (41.28)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Olivia           9 WAVE-ST              1:19.83    1:21.03  
                  40.08     1:21.03 (40.95)                                        
  6 Fralic, Eden               9 UN-01-ST             1:22.37    1:22.01  
                  38.22     1:22.01 (43.79)                                        
  7 Harris, Audri             10 HSC-ST               1:23.75    1:22.30  
                  39.57     1:22.30 (42.73)                                        
  8 Hutchinson, Alexa          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.27    1:26.98  
                  42.39     1:26.98 (44.59)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mandacina, Ellison         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.51    1:25.73  
                1:25.73         1:25.73 ( )                                        
 10 Bahr, Sydney               8 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.31    1:25.96  
                  41.02     1:25.96 (44.94)                                        
 11 Olivo, Audrey             10 AQSA-ST              1:29.38    1:27.63  
                  43.25     1:27.63 (44.38)                                        
 12 Grant, Avery               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.56    1:27.94  
 13 Svatek, Jordan            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.78    1:28.00  
                  42.06     1:28.00 (45.94)                                        
 14 Hale, Saylor               7 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.37    1:28.18  
                  43.10     1:28.18 (45.08)                                        
 15 Torres, Sophie            10 WAVE-ST              1:30.56    1:30.94  
                  44.07     1:30.94 (46.87)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlson, Jenna            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.62    1:18.42  
                  38.38     1:18.42 (40.04)                                        
  2 Saldana, Zoe              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.13    1:18.46  
                  38.48     1:18.46 (39.98)                                        
  3 Kellogg, Cameron          10 LIFE-ST              1:20.57    1:18.66  
                  38.09     1:18.66 (40.57)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Olivia           9 WAVE-ST              1:27.30    1:19.83  
                  39.88     1:19.83 (39.95)                                        
  5 Eldredge, Beth            10 UN-02-ST             1:39.17L   1:21.39  
                  39.82     1:21.39 (41.57)                                        
  6 Fralic, Eden               9 UN-01-ST             1:23.39    1:22.37  
                  38.17     1:22.37 (44.20)                                        
  7 Harris, Audri             10 HSC-ST               1:24.20    1:23.75  
                  40.86     1:23.75 (42.89)                                        
  8 Hutchinson, Alexa          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.30    1:25.27  
                  41.86     1:25.27 (43.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bahr, Sydney               8 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.25    1:27.31  
                  41.97     1:27.31 (45.34)                                        
 10 Mandacina, Ellison         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.63L   1:27.51  
                  42.33     1:27.51 (45.18)                                        
 11 Olivo, Audrey             10 AQSA-ST              1:28.66    1:29.38  
                  44.05     1:29.38 (45.33)                                        
 12 Grant, Avery               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.02    1:29.56  
                1:29.66         1:29.56 ( )                                        
 13 Shearin, Haley            10 DRD-ST               1:28.01    1:30.24  
                  42.55     1:30.24 (47.69)                                        
 14 Hale, Saylor               7 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.29    1:30.37  
                  44.99     1:30.37 (45.38)                                        
 15 Torres, Sophie            10 WAVE-ST              1:27.15    1:30.56  
                  43.91     1:30.56 (46.65)                                        
 16 Svatek, Jordan            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.94    1:31.78  
                  44.20     1:31.78 (47.58)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eldredge, Beth            10 UN-02-ST               40.97      39.66  
  2 Christiansen, Tessa       10 WAVE-ST                42.80      39.96  
  3 Anderson, Isabella        10 HSC-ST                 41.85      40.76  
  4 Parnell, Haylee           10 AQSA-ST                42.24      41.39  
  5 Jones, Kinley              9 SASA-ST                42.52      42.53  
  6 Torres, Sophie            10 WAVE-ST                42.70      42.73  
  7 Brock, Lila                9 CBA-ST                 42.30      43.16  
  8 Glasgow, Lily              9 Alamo Area-ST          43.55      43.42  
B - Final
  9 Canales, Kate              8 AQSA-ST                44.62      43.45  
 10 Nader, Cloe               10 Alamo Area-ST          43.90      43.82  
 11 Schneider, Ava             9 Winning Waters-ST      44.60      44.02  
 12 Dorn, Carly               10 WAVE-ST                43.94      44.48  
 13 Fralic, Eden               9 UN-01-ST               44.75      44.82  
 14 Garfield, Evelyn          10 MSC-ST                 46.27      45.47  
 -- Boutin, Hayley            10 Alamo Area-ST          47.08         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eldredge, Beth            10 UN-02-ST               41.89      40.97  
  2 Anderson, Isabella        10 HSC-ST                 43.66      41.85  
  3 Parnell, Haylee           10 AQSA-ST                43.69      42.24  
  4 Brock, Lila                9 CBA-ST                 44.40      42.30  
  5 Jones, Kinley              9 SASA-ST                43.66      42.52  
  6 Torres, Sophie            10 WAVE-ST                43.57      42.70  
  7 Christiansen, Tessa       10 WAVE-ST                42.63      42.80  
  8 Glasgow, Lily              9 Alamo Area-ST          53.90L     43.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nader, Cloe               10 Alamo Area-ST          44.60      43.90  
 10 Dorn, Carly               10 WAVE-ST                46.63      43.94  
 11 Schneider, Ava             9 Winning Waters-ST      44.39      44.60  
 12 Canales, Kate              8 AQSA-ST                46.65      44.62  
 13 Fralic, Eden               9 UN-01-ST               47.13      44.75  
 14 Black, Kate               10 Alamo Area-ST          44.09      45.25  
 15 Garfield, Evelyn          10 MSC-ST                 46.74      46.27  
 16 Boutin, Hayley            10 Alamo Area-ST          46.22      47.08  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saldana, Zoe              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.45    1:26.56  
                  40.65     1:26.56 (45.91)                                        
  2 Christiansen, Tessa       10 WAVE-ST              1:30.13    1:26.84  
                  42.15     1:26.84 (44.69)                                        
  3 Torres, Sophie            10 WAVE-ST              1:32.26    1:27.77  
                  41.98     1:27.77 (45.79)                                        
  4 Brehmer, Abby             10 AQSA-ST              1:31.49    1:30.73  
                  44.15     1:30.73 (46.58)                                        
  5 Anderson, Isabella        10 HSC-ST               1:35.13    1:32.28  
                  43.11     1:32.28 (49.17)                                        
  6 Nader, Cloe               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.85    1:34.10  
                  44.09     1:34.10 (50.01)                                        
  7 Jones, Kinley              9 SASA-ST              1:34.50    1:35.13  
                  46.30     1:35.13 (48.83)                                        
  8 Boutin, Hayley            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.49    1:37.57  
                  46.97     1:37.57 (50.60)                                        
B - Final
  9 Canales, Kate              8 AQSA-ST              1:39.83    1:35.51  
                  46.66     1:35.51 (48.85)                                        
 10 Garfield, Evelyn          10 MSC-ST               1:37.26    1:36.03  
                  47.01     1:36.03 (49.02)                                        
 11 Glasgow, Lily              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.35    1:36.41  
                  45.93     1:36.41 (50.48)                                        
 12 Fralic, Eden               9 UN-01-ST             1:39.84    1:37.45  
                  46.98     1:37.45 (50.47)                                        
 13 Dorn, Carly               10 WAVE-ST              1:39.03    1:38.95  
                  45.66     1:38.95 (53.29)                                        
 14 Burguete, Sofia           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.29    1:39.62  
                  46.83     1:39.62 (52.79)                                        
 15 MacPherson, Kate          10 HSC-ST               1:41.63    1:40.14  
                  46.55     1:40.14 (53.59)                                        
 16 Schneider, Ava             9 Winning Waters-ST    1:40.40    1:42.59  
                  47.39     1:42.59 (55.20)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christiansen, Tessa       10 WAVE-ST              1:34.72    1:30.13  
  2 Brehmer, Abby             10 AQSA-ST              1:33.62    1:31.49  
  3 Torres, Sophie            10 WAVE-ST              1:36.16    1:32.26  
  4 Saldana, Zoe              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.05    1:32.45  
  5 Brock, Lila                9 CBA-ST               1:35.99    1:32.86  
  6 Nader, Cloe               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.82    1:33.85  
  7 Jones, Kinley              9 SASA-ST              1:37.26    1:34.50  
  8 Anderson, Isabella        10 HSC-ST               1:36.70    1:35.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boutin, Hayley            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.18    1:36.49  
 10 Garfield, Evelyn          10 MSC-ST               1:44.51    1:37.26  
 11 Glasgow, Lily              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.81    1:37.35  
 12 Dorn, Carly               10 WAVE-ST              1:42.64    1:39.03  
 13 Canales, Kate              8 AQSA-ST              1:43.54    1:39.83  
 14 Fralic, Eden               9 UN-01-ST             1:39.17    1:39.84  
 15 Schneider, Ava             9 Winning Waters-ST    1:42.26    1:40.40  
 16 MacPherson, Kate          10 HSC-ST               1:41.84    1:41.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grant, Avery               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.29    1:41.64  
 18 Burguete, Sofia           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.84    1:42.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hutchinson, Alexa          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.73    1:43.84  
 20 Solorzano, Alaina         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.35    1:44.83  
 21 Svatek, Jordan            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.64L   1:48.82  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Olivo, Audrey             10 AQSA-ST                37.36      35.06  
  2 MacPherson, Kate          10 HSC-ST                 37.43      35.79  
  3 Fliss, Julez               9 Alamo Area-ST          38.71      36.98  
  4 Canales, Kate              8 AQSA-ST                38.78      38.40  
  5 Schroeder, Amanda          9 Alamo Area-ST          37.57      38.61  
  6 Dorn, Carly               10 WAVE-ST                38.95      39.34  
  7 Erwin, Maggie              9 WAVE-ST                41.15      39.93  
  8 Fralic, Eden               9 UN-01-ST               40.38      40.93  
B - Final
  9 Torres, Sophie            10 WAVE-ST                42.04      39.66  
 10 Murgo, Sophie             10 WAVE-ST                44.96      40.37  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Avery               9 Alamo Area-ST          38.30      36.79  
  2 Olivo, Audrey             10 AQSA-ST                37.19      37.36  
  3 MacPherson, Kate          10 HSC-ST                 41.18      37.43  
  4 Schroeder, Amanda          9 Alamo Area-ST          41.00      37.57  
  5 Fliss, Julez               9 Alamo Area-ST          37.62      38.71  
  6 Canales, Kate              8 AQSA-ST                39.75      38.78  
  7 Brock, Lila                9 CBA-ST                 39.03      38.80  
  8 Dorn, Carly               10 WAVE-ST                41.73      38.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fralic, Eden               9 UN-01-ST               41.18      40.38  
 10 Erwin, Maggie              9 WAVE-ST                41.59      41.15  
 11 Torres, Sophie            10 WAVE-ST                39.28      42.04  
 12 Murgo, Sophie             10 WAVE-ST                39.99      44.96  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saldana, Zoe              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.59    1:16.53  
                  34.57     1:16.53 (41.96)                                        
  2 Schroeder, Amanda          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.29    1:27.44  
                  41.12     1:27.44 (46.32)                                        
  3 Grant, Avery               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.84    1:27.86  
                  41.37     1:27.86 (46.49)                                        
  4 Svatek, Jordan            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.34    1:33.98  
                  42.93     1:33.98 (51.05)                                        
  5 Fliss, Julez               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.43    1:34.21  
                  43.17     1:34.21 (51.04)                                        
  6 MacPherson, Kate          10 HSC-ST               1:34.31    1:34.22  
                  41.29     1:34.22 (52.93)                                        
  7 Anderson, Isabella        10 HSC-ST               1:36.43    1:35.98  
                  43.18     1:35.98 (52.80)                                        
  8 Bahr, Sydney               8 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.35    1:37.47  
                  43.88     1:37.47 (53.59)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saldana, Zoe              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.95    1:21.59  
                  36.39     1:21.59 (45.20)                                        
  2 Grant, Avery               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.07    1:25.84  
                  39.40     1:25.84 (46.44)                                        
  3 Schroeder, Amanda          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.97    1:27.29  
                  40.50     1:27.29 (46.79)                                        
  4 Black, Kate               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.14    1:28.77  
                  41.68     1:28.77 (47.09)                                        
  5 MacPherson, Kate          10 HSC-ST               1:35.71    1:34.31  
                  42.98     1:34.31 (51.33)                                        
  6 Fliss, Julez               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.78    1:35.43  
                  42.32     1:35.43 (53.11)                                        
  7 Svatek, Jordan            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.32    1:36.34  
                  45.17     1:36.34 (51.17)                                        
  8 Anderson, Isabella        10 HSC-ST               1:38.24    1:36.43  
                  43.54     1:36.43 (52.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bahr, Sydney               8 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.31    1:37.35  
                  43.79     1:37.35 (53.56)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kellogg, Cameron          10 LIFE-ST              1:19.24    1:18.91  
                  36.69     1:18.91 (42.22)                                        
  2 Carlson, Jenna            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.35    1:19.77  
                  37.27     1:19.77 (42.50)                                        
  3 Harris, Audri             10 HSC-ST               1:22.26    1:21.09  
                  37.40     1:21.09 (43.69)                                        
  4 Canales, Kate              8 AQSA-ST              1:23.96    1:21.36  
                  39.93     1:21.36 (41.43)                                        
  5 Brock, Lila                9 CBA-ST               1:23.33    1:23.93  
                  39.49     1:23.93 (44.44)                                        
  6 Fliss, Julez               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.41    1:24.77  
                  39.76     1:24.77 (45.01)                                        
  7 Glasgow, Lily              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.94    1:26.87  
                  40.89     1:26.87 (45.98)                                        
 -- Dorn, Carly               10 WAVE-ST              1:25.34         DQ  
                  39.60          DQ (47.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fralic, Eden               9 UN-01-ST             1:26.54    1:23.75  
                  36.86     1:23.75 (46.89)                                        
 10 Olivo, Audrey             10 AQSA-ST              1:29.49    1:27.20  
                  38.96     1:27.20 (48.24)                                        
 11 Torres, Sophie            10 WAVE-ST              1:26.24    1:27.99  
                  42.85     1:27.99 (45.14)                                        
 12 MacPherson, Kate          10 HSC-ST               1:28.74    1:28.11  
                  37.44     1:28.11 (50.67)                                        
 13 Hutchinson, Alexa          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.39    1:28.36  
                  42.13     1:28.36 (46.23)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Olivia           9 WAVE-ST              1:27.34    1:28.39  
                  41.85     1:28.39 (46.54)                                        
 15 Carter, Sammy             10 PRGN-ST              1:29.95    1:28.78  
                  43.35     1:28.78 (45.43)                                        
 16 Schneider, Ava             9 Winning Waters-ST    1:28.26    1:29.96  
                  41.99     1:29.96 (47.97)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kellogg, Cameron          10 LIFE-ST              1:21.10    1:19.24  
                  35.98     1:19.24 (43.26)                                        
  2 Carlson, Jenna            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.90    1:20.35  
                  37.47     1:20.35 (42.88)                                        
  3 Harris, Audri             10 HSC-ST               1:23.97    1:22.26  
                  37.33     1:22.26 (44.93)                                        
  4 Brock, Lila                9 CBA-ST               1:29.04    1:23.33  
                  39.01     1:23.33 (44.32)                                        
  5 Canales, Kate              8 AQSA-ST              1:28.91    1:23.96  
                  41.40     1:23.96 (42.56)                                        
  6 Glasgow, Lily              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.16    1:24.94  
                  39.68     1:24.94 (45.26)                                        
  7 Dorn, Carly               10 WAVE-ST              1:30.99    1:25.34  
                  37.95     1:25.34 (47.39)                                        
  8 Fliss, Julez               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.82    1:25.41  
                  40.12     1:25.41 (45.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brehmer, Abby             10 AQSA-ST              1:28.90    1:25.62  
                  43.04     1:25.62 (42.58)                                        
 10 Torres, Sophie            10 WAVE-ST              1:27.89    1:26.24  
                  42.75     1:26.24 (43.49)                                        
 11 Hutchinson, Alexa          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.41    1:26.39  
                  41.52     1:26.39 (44.87)                                        
 12 Fralic, Eden               9 UN-01-ST             1:28.33    1:26.54  
                  37.68     1:26.54 (48.86)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Olivia           9 WAVE-ST              1:31.06    1:27.34  
                  41.73     1:27.34 (45.61)                                        
 14 Schneider, Ava             9 Winning Waters-ST    1:30.94    1:28.26  
                  42.74     1:28.26 (45.52)                                        
 15 MacPherson, Kate          10 HSC-ST               1:30.74    1:28.74  
                  38.67     1:28.74 (50.07)                                        
 16 Olivo, Audrey             10 AQSA-ST              1:29.77    1:29.49  
                  41.02     1:29.49 (48.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carter, Sammy             10 PRGN-ST              1:29.75    1:29.95  
                  42.11     1:29.95 (47.84)                                        
 18 Hale, Saylor               7 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.86    1:30.32  
                  43.61     1:30.32 (46.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Svatek, Jordan            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.97    1:32.57  
                  41.32     1:32.57 (51.25)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fliss, Julez               9 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.71    2:58.85  
                  40.71     1:26.81 (46.10)     2:18.94 (52.13)     2:58.85 (39.91)
  2 Torres, Sophie            10 WAVE-ST              3:04.11    3:01.39  
                  42.03     1:29.25 (47.22)     2:20.23 (50.98)     3:01.39 (41.16)
  3 Hale, Saylor               7 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.78    3:03.29  
                  43.38     1:30.09 (46.71)   3:03.29 (1:33.20)                    
  4 Bahr, Sydney               8 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.42    3:11.79  
                  44.16     1:30.17 (46.01)     2:29.96 (59.79)     3:11.79 (41.83)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Sophie            10 WAVE-ST              3:09.83    3:04.11  
  2 Hale, Saylor               7 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.46    3:04.78  
  3 Fliss, Julez               9 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.34    3:08.71  
  4 Bahr, Sydney               8 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.86    3:09.42  
 -- Garfield, Evelyn          10 MSC-ST               3:10.82         DQ  
 -- Carlson, Jenna            10 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.20         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          2:13.31    2:12.11  
     1) Dorn, Carly 10                  2) Murgo, Sophie 10               
     3) Gonzalez, Olivia 9              4) Torres, Sophie 10              
                  32.79     1:05.31 (32.52)     1:38.08 (32.77)     2:12.11 (34.03)
  2 Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'A'            2:15.12    2:13.53  
     1) Carlson, Jenna 10               2) Fliss, Julez 9                 
     3) Black, Kate 10                  4) Grant, Avery 9                 
                  32.26     1:06.43 (34.17)     1:39.07 (32.64)     2:13.53 (34.46)
  3 Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'B'            2:22.15    2:20.18  
     1) Svatek, Jordan 10               2) Hutchinson, Alexa 9            
     3) Bahr, Sydney 8                  4) Glasgow, Lily 9                
                  36.82     1:11.45 (34.63)     1:47.62 (36.17)     2:20.18 (32.56)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          2:28.01    2:29.42  
     1) Gonzalez, Olivia 9              2) Christiansen, Tessa 10         
     3) Torres, Sophie 10               4) Erwin, Maggie 9                
                  36.99   2:29.42 (1:52.43)                                        
  2 Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'A'            2:33.13    2:36.45  
     1) Carlson, Jenna 10               2) Boutin, Hayley 10              
     3) Fliss, Julez 9                  4) Grant, Avery 9                 
                  36.52   2:36.45 (1:59.93)                                        
  3 Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'B'            2:39.27    2:37.45  
     1) Nader, Cloe 10                  2) Solorzano, Alaina 10           
     3) Svatek, Jordan 10               4) Hutchinson, Alexa 9            
                  36.91   2:37.45 (2:00.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weatherford, Vanessa      12 Winning Waters-ST      26.62      26.30  
  2 Zadel, Elizabeth          12 SASA-ST                27.98      27.35  
  3 Cronk, Carli              11 Alamo Area-ST          27.53      27.70  
  4 Frankson, Catherine       12 Winning Waters-ST      28.06      27.82  
  5 Kanary, Karina            12 HSC-ST                 28.30      27.88  
  6 Metzger, Marlee           11 SASA-ST                28.10      28.00  
  7 Hartman, Zoee             11 SASA-ST                28.05      28.16  
  8 Celestine, Jacinda        12 Alamo Area-ST          28.39      28.40  
B - Final
  9 Kelner, Calista           11 SASA-ST                28.69      28.32  
 10 Culp, Rian                12 Alamo Area-ST          28.45      28.39  
 11 Lilly, Caroline           12 Alamo Area-ST          28.82      28.56  
 12 Goodson, Anna Kate        12 HOT-ST                 28.52      28.57  
 13 Donofrio, Madison         11 Alamo Area-ST          28.98      28.68  
 14 Carlson, Campbell         12 Alamo Area-ST          28.95      28.73  
 15 Doyle, Cara               11 Winning Waters-ST      28.85      28.96  
 16 Brewer, Chloe             12 Alamo Area-ST          29.10      29.14  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weatherford, Vanessa      12 Winning Waters-ST      28.36      26.62  
  2 Cronk, Carli              11 Alamo Area-ST          28.95      27.53  
  3 Zadel, Elizabeth          12 SASA-ST                31.12      27.98  
  4 Hartman, Zoee             11 SASA-ST                28.95      28.05  
  5 Frankson, Catherine       12 Winning Waters-ST      29.83      28.06  
  6 Metzger, Marlee           11 SASA-ST                29.04      28.10  
  7 Kanary, Karina            12 HSC-ST                 28.16      28.30  
  8 Celestine, Jacinda        12 Alamo Area-ST          28.86      28.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Culp, Rian                12 Alamo Area-ST          29.30      28.45  
 10 Goodson, Anna Kate        12 HOT-ST                 29.02      28.52  
 11 Kelner, Calista           11 SASA-ST                28.95      28.69  
 12 Lilly, Caroline           12 Alamo Area-ST          29.32      28.82  
 13 Doyle, Cara               11 Winning Waters-ST      29.48      28.85  
 14 Carlson, Campbell         12 Alamo Area-ST          29.17      28.95  
 15 Donofrio, Madison         11 Alamo Area-ST          29.58      28.98  
 16 Brewer, Chloe             12 Alamo Area-ST          30.02      29.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mohamed, Nadiyah          12 Alamo Area-ST          30.02      29.12  
 18 Goldhammer, Grace         12 LIFE-ST                30.05      29.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 CastellanosFrederick, Be  11 CBA-ST                 30.51      29.50  
 20 Marrou, Kathleen          11 NBY-ST                 30.36      30.09  
 21 Cisneros, Xytali          12 Alamo Area-ST          29.57      30.20  
 22 Fosbenner, Emily          12 PRGN-ST                29.79      30.21  
 23 Miller, Abby              12 WAVE-ST                30.79      30.28  
 24 Freelon, Harmonee         11 SASA-ST                31.34      30.29  
 25 DeArmond, Mallory         12 Alamo Area-ST          30.73      30.38  
 26 Carmichael, Kaylee        12 NBY-ST                 35.51L     30.62  
 27 Rose, Savannah            11 Sharks-ST              30.86      30.67  
 28 Vanderweele, Holly        11 WAVE-ST                31.29      30.70  
 29 Romano, Nicky             11 Alamo Area-ST          31.02      30.81  
 30 Abbott, Kylie             12 Alamo Area-ST          31.09      30.88  
 31 Valdez, Amanda            11 Alamo Area-ST          31.10      31.31  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kanary, Karina            12 HSC-ST               1:00.54      59.23  
                  28.44       59.23 (30.79)                                        
  2 Cronk, Carli              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.58      59.72  
                  29.06       59.72 (30.66)                                        
  3 Lilly, Caroline           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.16    1:00.85  
                  29.45     1:00.85 (31.40)                                        
  4 Kelner, Calista           11 SASA-ST              1:02.02    1:01.98  
                  29.86     1:01.98 (32.12)                                        
  5 Purtell, Grace            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.79    1:02.74  
                  30.60     1:02.74 (32.14)                                        
  6 Doyle, Cara               11 Winning Waters-ST    1:03.04    1:03.09  
                  30.06     1:03.09 (33.03)                                        
  7 Metzger, Marlee           11 SASA-ST              1:03.05    1:03.58  
                  30.22     1:03.58 (33.36)                                        
  8 Goldhammer, Grace         12 LIFE-ST              1:03.41    1:03.76  
                  30.23     1:03.76 (33.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 Donofrio, Madison         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.01    1:03.18  
                  31.23     1:03.18 (31.95)                                        
 10 Goodson, Anna Kate        12 HOT-ST               1:03.47    1:03.54  
                  30.53     1:03.54 (33.01)                                        
 11 Townley, Dakota           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.26    1:03.85  
                  30.77     1:03.85 (33.08)                                        
 12 Hartman, Zoee             11 SASA-ST              1:03.92    1:04.36  
                  29.90     1:04.36 (34.46)                                        
 13 CastellanosFrederick, Be  11 CBA-ST               1:05.11    1:04.65  
                  30.38     1:04.65 (34.27)                                        
 14 Zinsmeister, Eryn         11 SASA-ST              1:06.63    1:05.70  
                  32.20     1:05.70 (33.50)                                        
 15 DeArmond, Mallory         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.52    1:06.13  
                  32.29     1:06.13 (33.84)                                        
 16 Bishop, Addie             12 WAVE-ST              1:05.22    1:07.11  
                  32.21     1:07.11 (34.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kanary, Karina            12 HSC-ST               1:02.29    1:00.54  
  2 Cronk, Carli              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.95    1:00.58  
  3 Kelner, Calista           11 SASA-ST              1:03.11    1:02.02  
  4 Errizuriz, Kae Dee        12 BAS-ST               1:01.77    1:02.16  
  4 Lilly, Caroline           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.53    1:02.16  
  6 Purtell, Grace            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.83    1:02.79  
  7 Doyle, Cara               11 Winning Waters-ST    1:03.31    1:03.04  
  8 Metzger, Marlee           11 SASA-ST              1:04.82    1:03.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goldhammer, Grace         12 LIFE-ST              1:05.01    1:03.41  
 10 Goodson, Anna Kate        12 HOT-ST               1:04.03    1:03.47  
 11 Hartman, Zoee             11 SASA-ST              1:03.06    1:03.92  
 12 Donofrio, Madison         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.95    1:04.01  
 13 CastellanosFrederick, Be  11 CBA-ST               1:07.92    1:05.11  
 14 Bishop, Addie             12 WAVE-ST              1:07.65    1:05.22  
 15 Townley, Dakota           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.01    1:05.26  
 16 Miller, Abby              12 WAVE-ST              1:07.12    1:06.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zinsmeister, Eryn         11 SASA-ST              1:05.55    1:06.63  
 18 Schiffelbein, Lilly       11 AQSA-ST              1:07.08    1:07.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DeArmond, Mallory         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.58    1:07.52  
 20 Vanderweele, Holly        11 WAVE-ST              1:06.99    1:07.60  
 21 Romano, Nicky             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.55    1:07.83  
 22 Carlson, Campbell         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.63    1:07.87  
 23 Tolar, Sarah              12 AQSA-ST              1:08.26    1:08.30  
 24 Marrou, Kathleen          11 NBY-ST               1:08.02    1:08.37  
 25 Fosbenner, Emily          12 PRGN-ST              1:06.75    1:08.68  
 26 Terrones, Tasha           12 WAVE-ST              1:05.93    1:08.69  
 27 Cisneros, Xytali          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.80L   1:10.56  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST              2:08.26    2:08.04  
                  28.77     1:00.57 (31.80)     1:34.55 (33.98)     2:08.04 (33.49)
  2 Ward, Carissa             12 HSC-ST               2:09.73    2:08.18  
                  29.21     1:01.58 (32.37)     1:35.92 (34.34)     2:08.18 (32.26)
  3 Kanary, Karina            12 HSC-ST               2:12.71    2:11.77  
                  29.92     1:03.36 (33.44)     1:38.06 (34.70)     2:11.77 (33.71)
  4 Purtell, Grace            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.77    2:13.26  
                  30.44     1:04.57 (34.13)     1:39.48 (34.91)     2:13.26 (33.78)
  5 Weatherford, Vanessa      12 Winning Waters-ST    2:17.66    2:15.77  
                  29.97     1:04.41 (34.44)     1:40.30 (35.89)     2:15.77 (35.47)
  6 Donofrio, Madison         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.06    2:16.28  
                  30.57     1:04.18 (33.61)     1:40.51 (36.33)     2:16.28 (35.77)
  7 Errizuriz, Kae Dee        12 BAS-ST               2:15.62    2:17.72  
                  28.95     1:03.17 (34.22)     1:40.03 (36.86)     2:17.72 (37.69)
  8 Batiz, Francesca          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.11    2:19.83  
                  32.40     1:08.30 (35.90)     1:44.43 (36.13)     2:19.83 (35.40)
B - Final
  9 Goodson, Anna Kate        12 HOT-ST               2:19.36    2:18.76  
                  31.50     1:07.27 (35.77)     1:43.82 (36.55)     2:18.76 (34.94)
 10 Cardon, Ciara             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.10    2:19.94  
                  32.81     1:08.69 (35.88)     1:45.04 (36.35)     2:19.94 (34.90)
 11 Hartman, Zoee             11 SASA-ST              2:19.29    2:20.77  
                  30.05     1:05.88 (35.83)     1:44.13 (38.25)     2:20.77 (36.64)
 12 DeArmond, Mallory         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.14    2:22.57  
                  33.18     1:10.18 (37.00)     1:47.67 (37.49)     2:22.57 (34.90)
 13 Townley, Dakota           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.16    2:23.13  
                  32.43     1:09.20 (36.77)     1:46.74 (37.54)     2:23.13 (36.39)
 14 Vanderweele, Holly        11 WAVE-ST              2:30.39    2:24.54  
                  33.78     1:11.02 (37.24)     1:50.31 (39.29)     2:24.54 (34.23)
 15 Platt, Harmony            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.42    2:27.00  
                  34.32     1:12.35 (38.03)     1:50.82 (38.47)     2:27.00 (36.18)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST              2:12.64    2:08.26  
                  29.04     1:02.34 (33.30)     1:35.77 (33.43)     2:08.26 (32.49)
  2 Ward, Carissa             12 HSC-ST               2:13.62    2:09.73  
                  29.44     1:02.01 (32.57)     1:35.56 (33.55)     2:09.73 (34.17)
  3 Kanary, Karina            12 HSC-ST               2:15.70    2:12.71  
                  30.36     1:04.27 (33.91)     1:39.38 (35.11)     2:12.71 (33.33)
  4 Errizuriz, Kae Dee        12 BAS-ST               2:23.06    2:15.62  
                  29.78     1:04.71 (34.93)     1:40.97 (36.26)     2:15.62 (34.65)
  5 Purtell, Grace            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.01    2:16.77  
                  31.44     1:06.21 (34.77)     1:41.89 (35.68)     2:16.77 (34.88)
  6 Donofrio, Madison         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.22    2:17.06  
                  31.04     1:05.07 (34.03)     1:41.38 (36.31)     2:17.06 (35.68)
  7 Weatherford, Vanessa      12 Winning Waters-ST    2:21.58    2:17.66  
                  31.09     1:06.38 (35.29)     1:43.18 (36.80)     2:17.66 (34.48)
  8 Batiz, Francesca          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.68    2:18.11  
                  32.34     1:08.01 (35.67)     1:44.31 (36.30)     2:18.11 (33.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hartman, Zoee             11 SASA-ST              2:17.82    2:19.29  
                  31.32     1:07.90 (36.58)     1:45.28 (37.38)     2:19.29 (34.01)
 10 Goodson, Anna Kate        12 HOT-ST               2:21.68    2:19.36  
                  31.40     1:06.46 (35.06)     1:43.21 (36.75)     2:19.36 (36.15)
 11 Cardon, Ciara             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.30    2:20.10  
                  31.93     1:07.49 (35.56)     1:44.47 (36.98)     2:20.10 (35.63)
 12 Townley, Dakota           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.75    2:22.16  
                  33.19     1:08.98 (35.79)     1:45.76 (36.78)     2:22.16 (36.40)
 13 DeArmond, Mallory         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.94    2:24.14  
                  34.68     1:12.10 (37.42)     1:49.10 (37.00)     2:24.14 (35.04)
 14 Schiffelbein, Lilly       11 AQSA-ST              2:28.68    2:27.34  
                  33.88     1:12.01 (38.13)     1:50.50 (38.49)     2:27.34 (36.84)
 15 Platt, Harmony            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.19    2:27.42  
                  34.67     1:12.89 (38.22)     1:51.10 (38.21)     2:27.42 (36.32)
 16 Vanderweele, Holly        11 WAVE-ST              2:26.54    2:30.39  
                  35.34     1:13.32 (37.98)   2:30.43 (1:17.11)         2:30.39 ( )
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Lillie             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.90L   2:30.52  
                  34.02     1:13.26 (39.24)     1:53.60 (40.34)     2:30.52 (36.92)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lilly, Caroline           12 Alamo Area-ST        6:23.30    6:02.31  
                  33.02     1:09.88 (36.86)     1:46.79 (36.91)     2:23.96 (37.17)
        3:00.58 (36.62)     3:37.48 (36.90)     4:14.05 (36.57)     4:50.68 (36.63)
        5:27.16 (36.48)     6:02.31 (35.15)                                        
  2 Kelner, Calista           11 SASA-ST              6:09.49    6:05.03  
                  33.34     1:09.97 (36.63)     1:47.36 (37.39)     2:24.96 (37.60)
        3:02.55 (37.59)     3:40.26 (37.71)     4:17.93 (37.67)     4:55.29 (37.36)
        5:32.19 (36.90)     6:05.03 (32.84)                                        
  3 Cardon, Ciara             12 Alamo Area-ST        6:12.04    6:07.89  
                  33.90     1:11.03 (37.13)     1:48.36 (37.33)     2:26.23 (37.87)
        3:03.88 (37.65)     3:40.88 (37.00)     4:18.29 (37.41)     4:55.23 (36.94)
        5:32.25 (37.02)     6:07.89 (35.64)                                        
  4 Goodson, Anna Kate        12 HOT-ST               6:23.86    6:15.66  
                  33.47     1:10.42 (36.95)     1:48.02 (37.60)     2:26.48 (38.46)
        3:04.94 (38.46)     3:43.45 (38.51)     4:22.33 (38.88)     5:00.81 (38.48)
        5:39.15 (38.34)     6:15.66 (36.51)                                        
  5 Platt, Harmony            12 Alamo Area-ST        6:31.40    6:26.94  
                  35.53     1:14.60 (39.07)     1:54.66 (40.06)     2:34.49 (39.83)
        3:14.28 (39.79)     3:53.94 (39.66)     4:34.32 (40.38)     5:13.80 (39.48)
        5:52.11 (38.31)     6:26.94 (34.83)                                        
  6 Tolar, Sarah              12 AQSA-ST              6:33.18    6:30.87  
                  35.75     1:15.07 (39.32)     1:54.95 (39.88)     2:35.21 (40.26)
        3:15.48 (40.27)     3:55.32 (39.84)     4:35.49 (40.17)     5:15.44 (39.95)
        5:54.50 (39.06)     6:30.87 (36.37)                                        
  7 CastellanosFrederick, Be  11 CBA-ST               6:33.37    6:33.68  
                  34.89     1:13.41 (38.52)     1:52.98 (39.57)     2:32.96 (39.98)
        3:13.12 (40.16)     3:53.51 (40.39)     4:34.46 (40.95)     5:15.07 (40.61)
        5:54.96 (39.89)     6:33.68 (38.72)                                        
 -- Deykin, Kate              11 SASA-ST              5:59.88        DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista           11 SASA-ST             22:00.78   21:44.34  
                  34.39     1:12.71 (38.32)     1:51.82 (39.11)     2:31.34 (39.52)
        3:11.96 (40.62)     3:51.62 (39.66)     4:31.67 (40.05)     5:11.56 (39.89)
        5:51.33 (39.77)     6:31.54 (40.21)     7:11.40 (39.86)     7:51.38 (39.98)
        8:31.11 (39.73)     9:11.05 (39.94)     9:51.09 (40.04)    10:31.54 (40.45)
       11:11.86 (40.32)    11:51.98 (40.12)    12:31.93 (39.95)    13:11.85 (39.92)
       13:51.88 (40.03)    14:31.75 (39.87)    15:11.36 (39.61)    15:51.72 (40.36)
       16:31.74 (40.02)    17:11.63 (39.89)    17:51.91 (40.28)    18:31.77 (39.86)
       19:12.11 (40.34)    19:51.33 (39.22)    20:30.74 (39.41)    21:09.46 (38.72)
       21:44.34 (34.88)
  2 Zinsmeister, Eryn         11 SASA-ST             22:47.76   22:25.52  
                  35.80     1:15.38 (39.58)     1:56.71 (41.33)     2:36.94 (40.23)
        3:18.21 (41.27)     3:59.56 (41.35)     4:40.80 (41.24)     5:21.86 (41.06)
        6:02.61 (40.75)     6:44.48 (41.87)     7:25.76 (41.28)     8:06.72 (40.96)
        8:47.81 (41.09)     9:29.09 (41.28)    10:10.97 (41.88)    10:52.40 (41.43)
       11:33.47 (41.07)    12:14.79 (41.32)    12:55.40 (40.61)    13:33.21 (37.81)
       14:16.76 (43.55)    14:58.04 (41.28)    15:39.64 (41.60)    16:21.68 (42.04)
       17:02.73 (41.05)    17:43.96 (41.23)    18:25.13 (41.17)    19:05.73 (40.60)
       19:46.76 (41.03)    20:27.64 (40.88)    21:08.19 (40.55)    21:48.43 (40.24)
       22:25.52 (37.09)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weatherford, Vanessa      12 Winning Waters-ST      33.27      31.71  
  1 Kanary, Karina            12 HSC-ST                 32.06      31.71  
  3 Cronk, Carli              11 Alamo Area-ST          32.46      32.34  
  4 DeArmond, Mallory         12 Alamo Area-ST          33.97      33.41  
  5 Bishop, Addie             12 WAVE-ST                33.89      33.62  
  6 Metzger, Marlee           11 SASA-ST                32.79      33.71  
  7 Marrou, Kathleen          11 NBY-ST                 34.54      34.80  
  8 Payton, Lillian           12 Alamo Area-ST          34.40      34.88  
B - Final
  9 Lilly, Caroline           12 Alamo Area-ST          35.61      34.08  
 10 Townley, Dakota           12 Alamo Area-ST          35.33      34.53  
 11 Kelner, Calista           11 SASA-ST                34.90      34.86  
 12 Valdez, Amanda            11 Alamo Area-ST          35.61      35.38  
 13 Vanderweele, Holly        11 WAVE-ST                36.80      35.87  
 14 Lilly, Paige              12 Alamo Area-ST          36.03      36.42  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kanary, Karina            12 HSC-ST                 33.33      32.06  
  2 Cronk, Carli              11 Alamo Area-ST          33.10      32.46  
  3 Metzger, Marlee           11 SASA-ST                33.64      32.79  
  4 Weatherford, Vanessa      12 Winning Waters-ST      38.19L     33.27  
  5 Zhang, Mona               12 CBA-ST                 34.98      33.72  
  6 Bishop, Addie             12 WAVE-ST                34.37      33.89  
  7 Errizuriz, Kae Dee        12 BAS-ST                 34.38      33.94  
  8 DeArmond, Mallory         12 Alamo Area-ST          35.23      33.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Payton, Lillian           12 Alamo Area-ST          34.65      34.40  
 10 Marrou, Kathleen          11 NBY-ST                 34.43      34.54  
 11 Kelner, Calista           11 SASA-ST                34.96      34.90  
 12 Townley, Dakota           12 Alamo Area-ST          35.08      35.33  
 13 Valdez, Amanda            11 Alamo Area-ST          35.17      35.61  
 13 Lilly, Caroline           12 Alamo Area-ST          35.31      35.61  
 15 Lilly, Paige              12 Alamo Area-ST          35.48      36.03  
 16 Vanderweele, Holly        11 WAVE-ST                39.93L     36.80  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ward, Carissa             12 HSC-ST               1:08.26    1:06.83  
                  32.62     1:06.83 (34.21)                                        
  2 Black, Meriden            12 SASA-ST              1:07.39    1:07.31  
                  33.13     1:07.31 (34.18)                                        
  3 Cronk, Carli              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.73    1:10.31  
                  34.51     1:10.31 (35.80)                                        
  4 Kanary, Karina            12 HSC-ST               1:10.01    1:10.33  
                  33.69     1:10.33 (36.64)                                        
  5 Frankson, Catherine       12 Winning Waters-ST    1:12.19    1:11.27  
                  35.18     1:11.27 (36.09)                                        
  6 Culp, Rian                12 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.72    1:11.54  
                  35.34     1:11.54 (36.20)                                        
  7 Zhang, Mona               12 CBA-ST               1:12.44    1:12.18  
                  35.00     1:12.18 (37.18)                                        
  8 Bishop, Addie             12 WAVE-ST              1:11.60    1:12.63  
                  35.47     1:12.63 (37.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lilly, Caroline           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.80    1:11.93  
                  35.33     1:11.93 (36.60)                                        
 10 Metzger, Marlee           11 SASA-ST              1:12.87    1:12.32  
                  35.26     1:12.32 (37.06)                                        
 11 Celestine, Jacinda        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.61    1:12.46  
                  35.23     1:12.46 (37.23)                                        
 12 Cardon, Ciara             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.47    1:13.50  
                  36.88     1:13.50 (36.62)                                        
 13 Errizuriz, Kae Dee        12 BAS-ST               1:15.05    1:13.51  
                  34.77     1:13.51 (38.74)                                        
 14 Marrou, Kathleen          11 NBY-ST               1:14.25    1:14.47  
                  35.81     1:14.47 (38.66)                                        
 15 Doyle, Cara               11 Winning Waters-ST    1:14.34    1:14.56  
                  36.53     1:14.56 (38.03)                                        
 16 Payton, Lillian           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.36    1:16.43  
                  36.54     1:16.43 (39.89)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Black, Meriden            12 SASA-ST              1:11.14    1:07.39  
                  32.92     1:07.39 (34.47)                                        
  2 Ward, Carissa             12 HSC-ST               1:09.94    1:08.26  
                  32.98     1:08.26 (35.28)                                        
  3 Cronk, Carli              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.32    1:08.73  
                  33.69     1:08.73 (35.04)                                        
  4 Kanary, Karina            12 HSC-ST               1:12.75    1:10.01  
                  34.08     1:10.01 (35.93)                                        
  5 Culp, Rian                12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.04    1:10.72  
                  35.58     1:10.72 (35.14)                                        
  6 Bishop, Addie             12 WAVE-ST              1:15.98    1:11.60  
                  34.41     1:11.60 (37.19)                                        
  7 Frankson, Catherine       12 Winning Waters-ST    1:11.86    1:12.19  
                  35.22     1:12.19 (36.97)                                        
  8 Zhang, Mona               12 CBA-ST               1:14.73    1:12.44  
                  35.23     1:12.44 (37.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Metzger, Marlee           11 SASA-ST              1:16.47    1:12.87  
                  34.81     1:12.87 (38.06)                                        
 10 Celestine, Jacinda        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.51    1:13.61  
                  36.81     1:13.61 (36.80)                                        
 11 Marrou, Kathleen          11 NBY-ST               1:15.27    1:14.25  
                  37.64     1:14.25 (36.61)                                        
 12 Doyle, Cara               11 Winning Waters-ST    1:16.03    1:14.34  
                  36.58     1:14.34 (37.76)                                        
 13 Cardon, Ciara             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.24    1:14.47  
                  36.93     1:14.47 (37.54)                                        
 14 Lilly, Caroline           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.90    1:14.80  
                  37.33     1:14.80 (37.47)                                        
 15 Errizuriz, Kae Dee        12 BAS-ST               1:17.15    1:15.05  
                  35.80     1:15.05 (39.25)                                        
 16 Payton, Lillian           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.13    1:15.36  
                  36.01     1:15.36 (39.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tolar, Sarah              12 AQSA-ST              1:17.65    1:15.73  
                  37.07     1:15.73 (38.66)                                        
 18 Lilly, Paige              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.65    1:15.75  
                  37.07     1:15.75 (38.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DeArmond, Mallory         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.84    1:15.76  
                  37.66     1:15.76 (38.10)                                        
 20 Valdez, Amanda            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.37    1:16.65  
                  37.52     1:16.65 (39.13)                                        
 21 Platt, Harmony            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.96L   1:18.14  
                  38.39     1:18.14 (39.75)                                        
 22 Romano, Nicky             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.43    1:18.18  
                  38.11     1:18.18 (40.07)                                        
 23 Abbott, Kylie             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.10    1:19.97  
                  39.00     1:19.97 (40.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Goodson, Anna Kate        12 HOT-ST               2:26.95    2:25.98  
                  33.40     1:10.12 (36.72)     1:48.20 (38.08)     2:25.98 (37.78)
  2 Kanary, Karina            12 HSC-ST               2:32.45    2:29.98  
                  34.46     1:12.35 (37.89)     1:51.64 (39.29)     2:29.98 (38.34)
  3 DeArmond, Mallory         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.79    2:34.83  
                  36.58     1:16.85 (40.27)     1:57.32 (40.47)     2:34.83 (37.51)
  4 Bishop, Addie             12 WAVE-ST              2:36.10    2:35.86  
                  36.90     1:16.89 (39.99)     1:57.10 (40.21)     2:35.86 (38.76)
  5 Metzger, Marlee           11 SASA-ST              2:32.92    2:35.87  
                  36.06     1:15.76 (39.70)     1:56.36 (40.60)     2:35.87 (39.51)
  6 Marrou, Kathleen          11 NBY-ST               2:40.48    2:36.33  
                  36.89     1:16.51 (39.62)     1:57.65 (41.14)     2:36.33 (38.68)
  7 Kelner, Calista           11 SASA-ST              2:36.14    2:37.31  
                  37.97     1:17.35 (39.38)     1:57.81 (40.46)     2:37.31 (39.50)
  8 Lilly, Paige              12 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.91    2:40.06  
                  37.72     1:18.59 (40.87)     1:59.60 (41.01)     2:40.06 (40.46)
B - Final
  9 Payton, Lillian           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.13    2:39.92  
                  37.03     1:17.50 (40.47)     1:59.29 (41.79)     2:39.92 (40.63)
 10 Zinsmeister, Eryn         11 SASA-ST              2:45.05    2:41.97  
                  38.39     1:19.45 (41.06)     2:01.39 (41.94)     2:41.97 (40.58)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodson, Anna Kate        12 HOT-ST               2:31.56    2:26.95  
  2 Kanary, Karina            12 HSC-ST               2:32.42    2:32.45  
  3 Metzger, Marlee           11 SASA-ST              2:42.67    2:32.92  
  4 Zhang, Mona               12 CBA-ST               2:39.28    2:35.85  
  5 Bishop, Addie             12 WAVE-ST              2:43.78    2:36.10  
  6 Kelner, Calista           11 SASA-ST              2:36.44    2:36.14  
  7 DeArmond, Mallory         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.88    2:36.79  
  8 Lilly, Paige              12 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.47    2:38.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marrou, Kathleen          11 NBY-ST               2:43.08    2:40.48  
 10 Payton, Lillian           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.59    2:43.13  
 11 Zinsmeister, Eryn         11 SASA-ST              2:43.92    2:45.05  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Purtell, Grace            11 Alamo Area-ST          37.01      36.29  
  2 Perucca, Haley            12 HSC-ST                 37.70      36.72  
  3 Payton, Lillian           12 Alamo Area-ST          36.32      37.01  
  4 Gamiz, Liliana            12 Unattached-ST          38.10      37.46  
  5 Goldhammer, Grace         12 LIFE-ST                38.17      37.87  
  6 Fuchs, Maia               11 HOT-ST                 38.52      38.04  
  7 Miller, Abby              12 WAVE-ST                38.41      38.22  
  8 Boutin, Gala              12 Alamo Area-ST          39.09      38.59  
B - Final
  9 Purtell, Zoe              11 Alamo Area-ST          39.37      37.47  
 10 Carlson, Campbell         12 Alamo Area-ST          39.50      38.46  
 11 Zhang, Mona               12 CBA-ST                 39.27      38.53  
 12 Kapoor, Rachel            11 Alamo Area-ST          40.21      38.64  
 13 Black, Meriden            12 SASA-ST                39.29      40.03  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payton, Lillian           12 Alamo Area-ST          36.93      36.32  
  2 Purtell, Grace            11 Alamo Area-ST          37.23      37.01  
  3 Perucca, Haley            12 HSC-ST                 37.32      37.70  
  4 Gamiz, Liliana            12 Unattached-ST          39.74      38.10  
  5 Goldhammer, Grace         12 LIFE-ST                39.28      38.17  
  6 Miller, Abby              12 WAVE-ST                38.01      38.41  
  7 Fuchs, Maia               11 HOT-ST                 39.99      38.52  
  8 Boutin, Gala              12 Alamo Area-ST          38.68      39.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Mona               12 CBA-ST                 38.89      39.27  
 10 Black, Meriden            12 SASA-ST                39.98      39.29  
 11 Purtell, Zoe              11 Alamo Area-ST          38.89      39.37  
 12 Carlson, Campbell         12 Alamo Area-ST          39.11      39.50  
 13 Kapoor, Rachel            11 Alamo Area-ST          39.99      40.21  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Townley, Dakota           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.77    1:19.52  
                  38.74     1:19.52 (40.78)                                        
  2 Purtell, Grace            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.96    1:20.71  
                  38.23     1:20.71 (42.48)                                        
  3 Boutin, Gala              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.51    1:23.94  
                  41.17     1:23.94 (42.77)                                        
  4 Goldhammer, Grace         12 LIFE-ST              1:24.16    1:24.05  
                  39.83     1:24.05 (44.22)                                        
  5 Purtell, Zoe              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.84    1:24.62  
                  39.94     1:24.62 (44.68)                                        
  6 Carlson, Campbell         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.99    1:25.65  
                  39.43     1:25.65 (46.22)                                        
  7 Weatherford, Vanessa      12 Winning Waters-ST    1:24.22    1:25.88  
                  39.80     1:25.88 (46.08)                                        
  8 Valdez, Amanda            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.51    1:26.65  
                  42.32     1:26.65 (44.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Townley, Dakota           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.53    1:21.77  
  2 Purtell, Grace            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.48    1:21.96  
  3 Goldhammer, Grace         12 LIFE-ST              1:25.34    1:24.16  
  4 Weatherford, Vanessa      12 Winning Waters-ST    1:25.28    1:24.22  
  5 Boutin, Gala              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.73    1:24.51  
  6 Purtell, Zoe              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.06    1:24.84  
  7 Valdez, Amanda            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.59    1:25.51  
  8 Miller, Abby              12 WAVE-ST              1:24.54    1:26.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carlson, Campbell         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.06    1:27.99  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Townley, Dakota           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.29    2:51.89  
                  39.44     1:23.87 (44.43)     2:08.84 (44.97)     2:51.89 (43.05)
  2 Boutin, Gala              12 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.20    2:53.45  
                  40.27     1:24.90 (44.63)     2:09.29 (44.39)     2:53.45 (44.16)
  3 Goldhammer, Grace         12 LIFE-ST              2:58.88    2:54.30  
                  39.93     1:24.79 (44.86)     2:09.64 (44.85)     2:54.30 (44.66)
  4 Purtell, Zoe              11 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.86    2:54.34  
                  38.80     1:24.97 (46.17)     2:11.12 (46.15)     2:54.34 (43.22)
  5 Batiz, Francesca          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.96    2:57.78  
                  39.89     1:25.22 (45.33)     2:12.51 (47.29)     2:57.78 (45.27)
  6 Zhang, Mona               12 CBA-ST               2:57.28    2:59.82  
                  39.14     1:25.16 (46.02)     2:11.98 (46.82)     2:59.82 (47.84)
  7 Valdez, Amanda            11 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.86    3:01.86  
                  43.75     1:29.21 (45.46)     2:16.78 (47.57)     3:01.86 (45.08)
  8 CastellanosFrederick, Be  11 CBA-ST               3:02.44    3:02.38  
                  40.64     1:26.66 (46.02)     2:14.63 (47.97)     3:02.38 (47.75)
B - Final
  9 Arguello, Mia             12 PRGN-ST              3:06.50    2:59.10  
                  40.77     1:25.90 (45.13)     2:12.34 (46.44)     2:59.10 (46.76)
 10 Miller, Abby              12 WAVE-ST              3:04.51    2:59.94  
                  41.16     1:26.20 (45.04)     2:12.95 (46.75)     2:59.94 (46.99)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Townley, Dakota           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.18    2:54.29  
                  40.38     1:24.79 (44.41)     2:10.70 (45.91)     2:54.29 (43.59)
  2 Boutin, Gala              12 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.98    2:55.20  
                  41.40     1:25.42 (44.02)     2:10.82 (45.40)     2:55.20 (44.38)
  3 Zhang, Mona               12 CBA-ST               3:02.91    2:57.28  
                  39.22     1:23.87 (44.65)     2:10.42 (46.55)     2:57.28 (46.86)
  4 Goldhammer, Grace         12 LIFE-ST              3:00.95    2:58.88  
                  41.94     1:27.82 (45.88)     2:13.49 (45.67)     2:58.88 (45.39)
  5 Batiz, Francesca          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.05    2:58.96  
                  39.59     1:24.86 (45.27)     2:11.36 (46.50)     2:58.96 (47.60)
  6 CastellanosFrederick, Be  11 CBA-ST               3:02.59    3:02.44  
                  40.21     1:26.35 (46.14)     2:14.38 (48.03)     3:02.44 (48.06)
  7 Valdez, Amanda            11 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.97    3:02.86  
                  43.66     1:30.69 (47.03)     2:17.88 (47.19)     3:02.86 (44.98)
  7 Purtell, Zoe              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.54    3:02.86  
                  41.38     1:28.31 (46.93)     2:16.53 (48.22)     3:02.86 (46.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Abby              12 WAVE-ST              3:01.55    3:04.51  
                  41.98     1:27.55 (45.57)     2:15.55 (48.00)     3:04.51 (48.96)
 10 Schiffelbein, Lilly       11 AQSA-ST              3:07.95    3:05.75  
                  43.01     1:30.85 (47.84)     2:19.90 (49.05)     3:05.75 (45.85)
 11 Arguello, Mia             12 PRGN-ST              3:07.05    3:06.50  
                  42.04     1:29.51 (47.47)     2:18.21 (48.70)     3:06.50 (48.29)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Batiz, Francesca          12 Alamo Area-ST          31.18      30.26  
  2 Boutin, Gala              12 Alamo Area-ST          31.09      30.81  
  3 Hartman, Zoee             11 SASA-ST                30.56      30.93  
  4 Cronk, Carli              11 Alamo Area-ST          30.80      31.02  
  5 Doyle, Cara               11 Winning Waters-ST      31.87      31.37  
  6 Purtell, Grace            11 Alamo Area-ST          32.47      32.58  
  7 Payton, Lillian           12 Alamo Area-ST          31.91      32.75  
  8 Vanderweele, Holly        11 WAVE-ST                33.29      32.79  
B - Final
  9 Rose, Savannah            11 Sharks-ST              33.97      31.66  
 10 Cisneros, Xytali          12 Alamo Area-ST          33.75      32.53  
 11 Celestine, Jacinda        12 Alamo Area-ST          33.70      32.87  
 12 Terrones, Tasha           12 WAVE-ST                34.81      32.91  
 13 DeSanno, Sonja            11 CBA-ST                 34.06      32.92  
 14 Lilly, Paige              12 Alamo Area-ST          34.89      33.96  
 15 Purtell, Zoe              11 Alamo Area-ST          34.41      34.15  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Errizuriz, Kae Dee        12 BAS-ST                 32.39      29.98  
  2 Hartman, Zoee             11 SASA-ST                31.47      30.56  
  3 Cronk, Carli              11 Alamo Area-ST          30.95      30.80  
  4 Boutin, Gala              12 Alamo Area-ST          31.71      31.09  
  5 Batiz, Francesca          12 Alamo Area-ST          30.85      31.18  
  6 Doyle, Cara               11 Winning Waters-ST      31.85      31.87  
  7 Payton, Lillian           12 Alamo Area-ST          33.11      31.91  
  8 Purtell, Grace            11 Alamo Area-ST          32.65      32.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vanderweele, Holly        11 WAVE-ST                33.66      33.29  
 10 Celestine, Jacinda        12 Alamo Area-ST          33.35      33.70  
 11 Cisneros, Xytali          12 Alamo Area-ST          32.72      33.75  
 12 Miller, Abby              12 WAVE-ST                33.51      33.94  
 13 Rose, Savannah            11 Sharks-ST              33.14      33.97  
 14 DeSanno, Sonja            11 CBA-ST                 34.08      34.06  
 15 Purtell, Zoe              11 Alamo Area-ST          33.55      34.41  
 16 Terrones, Tasha           12 WAVE-ST                33.77      34.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lilly, Paige              12 Alamo Area-ST          33.89      34.89  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perucca, Haley            12 HSC-ST               1:08.70    1:07.98  
                  30.11     1:07.98 (37.87)                                        
  2 Donofrio, Madison         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.76    1:08.47  
                  32.31     1:08.47 (36.16)                                        
  3 Frankson, Catherine       12 Winning Waters-ST    1:11.15    1:10.97  
                  32.93     1:10.97 (38.04)                                        
  4 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST              1:10.66    1:11.40  
                  31.41     1:11.40 (39.99)                                        
  5 Vanderweele, Holly        11 WAVE-ST              1:16.80    1:15.68  
                  35.39     1:15.68 (40.29)                                        
  6 Kelner, Calista           11 SASA-ST              1:20.48    1:19.32  
                  36.03     1:19.32 (43.29)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perucca, Haley            12 HSC-ST               1:09.31    1:08.70  
                  32.15     1:08.70 (36.55)                                        
  2 Donofrio, Madison         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.16    1:09.76  
                  32.34     1:09.76 (37.42)                                        
  3 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST              1:14.36    1:10.66  
                  31.53     1:10.66 (39.13)                                        
  4 Frankson, Catherine       12 Winning Waters-ST    1:10.63    1:11.15  
                  32.79     1:11.15 (38.36)                                        
  5 Vanderweele, Holly        11 WAVE-ST              1:14.76    1:16.80  
                  35.03     1:16.80 (41.77)                                        
  6 Kelner, Calista           11 SASA-ST              1:13.82    1:20.48  
                  36.28     1:20.48 (44.20)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Donofrio, Madison         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.10    2:39.05  
                  33.57     1:12.60 (39.03)     1:55.33 (42.73)     2:39.05 (43.72)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donofrio, Madison         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.30    2:41.10  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weatherford, Vanessa      12 Winning Waters-ST    1:08.79    1:08.91  
                  31.20     1:08.91 (37.71)                                        
  2 Cronk, Carli              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.11    1:10.83  
                  32.77     1:10.83 (38.06)                                        
  3 Boutin, Gala              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.00    1:10.97  
                  32.33     1:10.97 (38.64)                                        
  4 Payton, Lillian           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.15    1:11.10  
                  33.02     1:11.10 (38.08)                                        
  5 Batiz, Francesca          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.99    1:11.53  
                1:11.53         1:11.53 ( )                                        
  6 Purtell, Grace            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.10    1:12.93  
                  34.96     1:12.93 (37.97)                                        
  7 Doyle, Cara               11 Winning Waters-ST    1:13.36    1:13.37  
                  33.38     1:13.37 (39.99)                                        
  8 Hartman, Zoee             11 SASA-ST              1:11.93    1:13.84  
                  33.68     1:13.84 (40.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Townley, Dakota           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.67    1:12.93  
                  35.06     1:12.93 (37.87)                                        
 10 Purtell, Zoe              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.94    1:17.41  
                  36.55     1:17.41 (40.86)                                        
 11 Romano, Nicky             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.56    1:17.74  
                  35.14     1:17.74 (42.60)                                        
 12 Cisneros, Xytali          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.52    1:18.36  
                  35.23     1:18.36 (43.13)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weatherford, Vanessa      12 Winning Waters-ST    1:12.31    1:08.79  
                  30.78     1:08.79 (38.01)                                        
  2 Cronk, Carli              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.70    1:09.11  
                  31.81     1:09.11 (37.30)                                        
  3 Payton, Lillian           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.75    1:11.15  
                  32.54     1:11.15 (38.61)                                        
  4 Hartman, Zoee             11 SASA-ST              1:11.78    1:11.93  
                  31.19     1:11.93 (40.74)                                        
  5 Boutin, Gala              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.01    1:12.00  
                  34.12     1:12.00 (37.88)                                        
  6 Purtell, Grace            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.87    1:12.10  
                  34.05     1:12.10 (38.05)                                        
  7 Batiz, Francesca          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.99    1:12.99  
                  35.90     1:12.99 (37.09)                                        
  8 Doyle, Cara               11 Winning Waters-ST    1:14.76    1:13.36  
                  33.40     1:13.36 (39.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Townley, Dakota           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.37    1:13.67  
                  34.11     1:13.67 (39.56)                                        
 10 Purtell, Zoe              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.04    1:13.94  
                  35.57     1:13.94 (38.37)                                        
 11 Schiffelbein, Lilly       11 AQSA-ST              1:17.49    1:16.13  
                  35.45     1:16.13 (40.68)                                        
 12 Tolar, Sarah              12 AQSA-ST              1:17.97    1:16.49  
                  35.57     1:16.49 (40.92)                                        
 13 Romano, Nicky             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.32    1:16.56  
                  36.00     1:16.56 (40.56)                                        
 14 Cisneros, Xytali          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.27    1:18.52  
                  35.04     1:18.52 (43.48)                                        
 15 Deykin, Kate              11 SASA-ST              1:11.49    1:22.22  
                  38.34     1:22.22 (43.88)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST              2:26.28    2:24.98  
                  32.50     1:07.11 (34.61)     1:52.83 (45.72)     2:24.98 (32.15)
  2 Doyle, Cara               11 Winning Waters-ST    2:36.94    2:34.68  
                  32.65     1:12.81 (40.16)     2:01.13 (48.32)     2:34.68 (33.55)
  3 Lilly, Caroline           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.34    2:35.14  
                  34.04     1:13.97 (39.93)     2:01.23 (47.26)     2:35.14 (33.91)
  4 Hartman, Zoee             11 SASA-ST              2:42.56    2:39.40  
                  33.57     1:14.79 (41.22)     2:05.00 (50.21)     2:39.40 (34.40)
  5 Donofrio, Madison         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.17    2:40.83  
                  33.24     1:15.42 (42.18)     2:05.12 (49.70)     2:40.83 (35.71)
  6 Celestine, Jacinda        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.49    2:41.13  
                  33.62     1:14.50 (40.88)     2:03.30 (48.80)     2:41.13 (37.83)
  7 Purtell, Zoe              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.79    2:41.84  
                  35.86     1:21.04 (45.18)     2:07.55 (46.51)     2:41.84 (34.29)
 -- Weatherford, Vanessa      12 Winning Waters-ST    2:34.46         DQ  
                1:09.91     1:55.67 (45.76)     2:30.42 (34.75)              DQ ( )
B - Final
  9 Zinsmeister, Eryn         11 SASA-ST              2:45.54    2:40.09  
                1:16.77     2:05.36 (48.59)     2:40.09 (34.73)         2:40.09 ( )
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST              2:33.16    2:26.28  
  2 Weatherford, Vanessa      12 Winning Waters-ST    2:36.96    2:34.46  
  3 Doyle, Cara               11 Winning Waters-ST    2:44.17    2:36.94  
  4 Lilly, Caroline           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.12    2:37.34  
  5 Donofrio, Madison         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.64    2:39.17  
  6 Celestine, Jacinda        12 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.20L   2:40.49  
  7 Hartman, Zoee             11 SASA-ST              2:37.96    2:42.56  
  8 Schiffelbein, Lilly       11 AQSA-ST              2:46.23    2:43.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Purtell, Zoe              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.64    2:44.79  
 10 Zinsmeister, Eryn         11 SASA-ST              3:07.83L   2:45.54  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       1:52.49    1:52.76  
     1) Kelner, Calista 11              2) Zadel, Elizabeth 12            
     3) Metzger, Marlee 11              4) Hartman, Zoee 11               
                  28.73       55.77 (27.04)     1:24.35 (28.58)     1:52.76 (28.41)
  2 Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'A'            1:56.19    1:53.64  
     1) Celestine, Jacinda 12           2) Cronk, Carli 11                
     3) Carlson, Campbell 12            4) Purtell, Grace 11              
                  28.51       55.57 (27.06)     1:25.02 (29.45)     1:53.64 (28.62)
  3 Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'B'            1:57.42    1:54.70  
     1) Culp, Rian 12                   2) Lilly, Caroline 12             
     3) Batiz, Francesca 12             4) Boutin, Gala 12                
                  28.79       58.61 (29.82)     1:25.59 (26.98)     1:54.70 (29.11)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'A'            2:09.74    2:07.66  
     1) Cronk, Carli 11                 2) Purtell, Grace 11              
     3) Batiz, Francesca 12             4) Celestine, Jacinda 12          
                  32.37   2:07.66 (1:35.29)                                        
  2 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       1:55.03    2:12.30  
     1) Metzger, Marlee 11              2) Salas Gomez, Xaviera 12        
     3) Hartman, Zoee 11                4) Kelner, Calista 11             
                  33.27   2:12.30 (1:39.03)                                        
  3 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          2:16.36    2:13.26  
     1) Bishop, Addie 12                2) Miller, Abby 12                
     3) Vanderweele, Holly 11           4) Terrones, Tasha 12             
                  33.52   2:13.26 (1:39.74)                                        
 -- Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'B'            2:12.04         DQ  
     1) Townley, Dakota 12              2) Payton, Lillian 12             
     3) Boutin, Gala 12                 4) Carlson, Campbell 12           
                  34.20                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skrobanek, Laney          14 Alamo Area-ST          26.97      25.56  
  2 Edmonds, Callie           13 CBA-ST                 26.19      26.15  
  3 Moreno, Samira            14 Alamo Area-ST          26.56      26.41  
  4 Perucca, Hannah           14 HSC-ST                 26.75      26.63  
  5 Flores, Penelope          13 SASA-ST                26.51      26.68  
  6 Black, Remington          14 SASA-ST                26.70      26.70  
  7 Gonzalez, Gabby           13 MSC-ST                 26.66      26.91  
  8 Leon, Lucia               14 HSC-ST                 26.40      27.15  
B - Final
  9 Labeau, Sophia            14 Alamo Area-ST          27.09      26.71  
 10 Mueller, Beth             13 HSC-ST                 27.06      26.84  
 11 Young, Maia               14 SASA-ST                27.20      26.97  
 12 Parsons, Michelle         14 Alamo Area-ST          27.07      27.11  
 13 Bahr, Kaylee              14 Alamo Area-ST          27.50      27.23  
 14 Gomez, Sofia              13 CLUB-ST                27.47      27.37  
 15 White, Sydney             14 WAVE-ST                27.10      27.41  
 16 Henderson, Sofia          14 WAVE-ST                27.56      28.09  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edmonds, Callie           13 CBA-ST                 26.70      26.19  
  2 Leon, Lucia               14 HSC-ST                 26.81      26.40  
  3 Holcomb, Meredith         13 Alamo Area-ST          26.65      26.44  
  4 Flores, Penelope          13 SASA-ST                26.76      26.51  
  5 Moreno, Samira            14 Alamo Area-ST          26.42      26.56  
  6 Gonzalez, Gabby           13 MSC-ST                 27.59      26.66  
  7 Black, Remington          14 SASA-ST                27.03      26.70  
  8 Perucca, Hannah           14 HSC-ST                 26.82      26.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Skrobanek, Laney          14 Alamo Area-ST          27.52      26.97  
 10 Mueller, Beth             13 HSC-ST                 28.15      27.06  
 11 Parsons, Michelle         14 Alamo Area-ST          27.02      27.07  
 12 Labeau, Sophia            14 Alamo Area-ST          26.88      27.09  
 13 White, Sydney             14 WAVE-ST                28.31      27.10  
 14 Young, Maia               14 SASA-ST                26.92      27.20  
 15 Gomez, Sofia              13 CLUB-ST                28.85      27.47  
 16 Bahr, Kaylee              14 Alamo Area-ST          27.60      27.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Henderson, Sofia          14 WAVE-ST                27.56      27.56  
 18 Chancey, Elainey          14 Alamo Area-ST          27.76      27.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Frantz, Amber             14 WAVE-ST                27.59      27.59  
 20 Poupart, Hannah           14 Alamo Area-ST          29.00      27.68  
 21 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya    13 NBY-ST                 28.55      27.81  
 22 Leal, Abigail             14 Alamo Area-ST          28.10      27.85  
 23 Gonzalez, Belen           14 WAVE-ST                27.63      27.86  
 24 Maldonado, Riki           13 SASA-ST                28.32      27.87  
 25 Mueller, Riley            13 HSC-ST                 28.29      27.94  
 26 Reaves, Katie             13 Alamo Area-ST          29.55      28.03  
 27 Brehm, Taylor             13 Alamo Area-ST          28.60      28.09  
 28 Labella, Taylor           13 LIFE-ST                28.56      28.12  
 29 Kerzic, Alexandra         14 LIFE-ST                29.12      28.16  
 30 Stonecipher, Jessie       14 AQSA-ST                28.46      28.23  
 31 Chimbunde, Bella          13 CBA-ST                 29.27      28.29  
 32 Palmisano, Mary           13 WAVE-ST                29.13      28.32  
 33 McCafferty, Rachel        13 WAVE-ST                28.30      28.34  
 34 Bourquin, Paige           13 LIFE-ST                29.64      28.37  
 35 Garrett, Lauren           14 Unattached-ST          28.44      28.51  
 36 Faux, Ava                 13 WAVE-ST                28.17      28.57  
 37 Beller, Mallory           13 HSC-ST                 28.54      28.58  
 38 Ganser, Gabi              13 Alamo Area-ST          29.30      28.59  
 39 Munoz, Andrea             14 Alamo Area-ST          28.86      28.62  
 40 Crisp, Becca              13 Alamo Area-ST          28.02      28.66  
 41 Johnson, Kara             13 Alamo Area-ST          29.43      28.68  
 42 Morriss, Annalea          14 HSC-ST                 28.74      28.77  
 42 Flores, Isabel            14 MSC-ST                 29.20      28.77  
 44 Shrestha, Mizla           14 WAVE-ST                29.16      28.78  
 45 Laechelin, Amy            13 Alamo Area-ST          29.35      28.85  
 46 O'Brien, Pauline          13 Alamo Area-ST          29.29      28.92  
 47 McKinney, Lindsay         14 CBA-ST                 29.92      28.94  
 48 Jimenez, Isabella         13 Alamo Area-ST          28.84      28.98  
 49 Robbins, Hannah           13 Alamo Area-ST          34.42L     29.07  
 50 Logsdon, Amber            13 Alamo Area-ST          28.83      29.20  
 51 Mohamed, Leila            13 Alamo Area-ST          30.04      29.21  
 52 Apacible, Reiana          13 BAS-ST                 32.90L     29.26  
 53 Beck, Gabrielle           13 LIFE-ST                30.23      29.38  
 54 Medellin, Mina            13 WAVE-ST                30.22      29.41  
 55 Castillo, Lyriq           13 Alamo Area-ST          30.11      29.56  
 56 Bernal, Daniella          13 Alamo Area-ST          30.22      29.71  
 57 Morriss, Lydia            14 HSC-ST                 30.28      29.73  
 58 Stojanovski, Sofia        13 NBY-ST                 34.09L     29.76  
 59 VanderWeele, Natalie      13 WAVE-ST                34.17L     29.99  
 60 Garcia, Victoria          14 Alamo Area-ST          29.97      30.01  
 61 Lazaga, Allison           13 NBY-ST                 30.17      30.05  
 62 Graves, Catie             13 HSC-ST                 29.86      30.89  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skrobanek, Laney          14 Alamo Area-ST          57.08      55.81  
                  27.06       55.81 (28.75)                                        
  2 Edmonds, Callie           13 CBA-ST                 56.76      56.51  
                  27.05       56.51 (29.46)                                        
  3 Clark, Paige              13 Alamo Area-ST          56.94      56.81  
                  27.20       56.81 (29.61)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Gabby           13 MSC-ST                 58.81      57.47  
                  27.60       57.47 (29.87)                                        
  5 Nader, lea                13 Alamo Area-ST          58.12      57.80  
                  27.93       57.80 (29.87)                                        
  6 Parsons, Michelle         14 Alamo Area-ST          57.98      58.31  
                  27.87       58.31 (30.44)                                        
  7 Mauldin, Gabby            13 Alamo Area-ST          58.17      58.33  
                  28.37       58.33 (29.96)                                        
  8 Gomez, Sofia              13 CLUB-ST                59.03      59.51  
                  28.52       59.51 (30.99)                                        
B - Final
  9 Labeau, Sophia            14 Alamo Area-ST          59.28      57.70  
                  27.85       57.70 (29.85)                                        
 10 Flores, Penelope          13 SASA-ST                59.09      58.91  
                  27.97       58.91 (30.94)                                        
 11 Porter, Ella              14 Alamo Area-ST          59.60      59.04  
                  28.45       59.04 (30.59)                                        
 12 Bahr, Kaylee              14 Alamo Area-ST          59.46      59.20  
                  28.61       59.20 (30.59)                                        
 13 Correa, Catie             13 WAVE-ST                59.72      59.40  
                  28.42       59.40 (30.98)                                        
 14 Delostrinos, Stephie      13 Alamo Area-ST          59.62      59.63  
                  28.71       59.63 (30.92)                                        
 15 Young, Maia               14 SASA-ST                59.68      59.81  
                  29.00       59.81 (30.81)                                        
 16 Chancey, Elainey          14 Alamo Area-ST          59.38    1:00.40  
                  29.31     1:00.40 (31.09)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edmonds, Callie           13 CBA-ST                 57.98      56.76  
  2 Clark, Paige              13 Alamo Area-ST          58.66      56.94  
  3 Holcomb, Meredith         13 Alamo Area-ST          57.39      57.01  
  4 Skrobanek, Laney          14 Alamo Area-ST          58.76      57.08  
  5 Pagadala, Suchi           13 Alamo Area-ST          57.12      57.90  
  6 Parsons, Michelle         14 Alamo Area-ST          59.20      57.98  
  7 Nader, lea                13 Alamo Area-ST          57.50      58.12  
  8 Mauldin, Gabby            13 Alamo Area-ST          58.27      58.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gonzalez, Gabby           13 MSC-ST               1:01.65      58.81  
 10 Gomez, Sofia              13 CLUB-ST              1:00.78      59.03  
 11 Flores, Penelope          13 SASA-ST              1:00.04      59.09  
 12 Labeau, Sophia            14 Alamo Area-ST          58.38      59.28  
 13 Behling, Trinity          14 NBY-ST               1:00.34      59.33  
 14 Chancey, Elainey          14 Alamo Area-ST          59.63      59.38  
 15 Bahr, Kaylee              14 Alamo Area-ST          58.95      59.46  
 16 Porter, Ella              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.13      59.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Delostrinos, Stephie      13 Alamo Area-ST          59.83      59.62  
 18 Young, Maia               14 SASA-ST                59.95      59.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Correa, Catie             13 WAVE-ST                59.33      59.72  
 20 Sahota, Riya              14 Alamo Area-ST          58.22      59.77  
 21 Makilan, Francesca        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.91    1:00.00  
 22 Mueller, Beth             13 HSC-ST                 59.43    1:00.10  
 23 Henderson, Sofia          14 WAVE-ST                59.06    1:00.22  
 24 Crisp, Becca              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.27    1:00.75  
 25 Maldonado, Riki           13 SASA-ST              1:02.85    1:01.12  
 26 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya    13 NBY-ST               1:01.13    1:01.32  
 27 McCafferty, Rachel        13 WAVE-ST              1:01.97    1:01.34  
 28 Munoz, Andrea             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.37    1:01.42  
 29 Gonzalez, Belen           14 WAVE-ST                59.95    1:01.57  
 30 Ganser, Gabi              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.09    1:01.72  
 31 Faux, Ava                 13 WAVE-ST              1:00.68    1:01.81  
 32 Brehm, Taylor             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.15    1:02.09  
 33 Frantz, Amber             14 WAVE-ST              1:01.09    1:02.18  
 33 Jimenez, Isabella         13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:02.18  
 35 White, Sydney             14 WAVE-ST              1:04.43    1:02.28  
 35 Correa, Libby             13 WAVE-ST              1:00.59    1:02.28  
 37 Leon, Lucia               14 HSC-ST                 59.78    1:02.53  
 38 Stonecipher, Jessie       14 AQSA-ST              1:04.02    1:02.60  
 39 Johnson, Kara             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.30L   1:02.62  
 40 Fuhrman, Hannah           13 WAVE-ST              1:04.38    1:02.65  
 41 Logsdon, Amber            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.11    1:02.74  
 42 Mueller, Riley            13 HSC-ST               1:00.56    1:02.93  
 43 Kerzic, Alexandra         14 LIFE-ST              1:03.81    1:03.07  
 44 Flores, Isabel            14 MSC-ST               1:02.90    1:03.08  
 45 Poupart, Hannah           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.97    1:03.46  
 46 Chimbunde, Bella          13 CBA-ST               1:05.47    1:03.54  
 47 Beller, Mallory           13 HSC-ST               1:04.01    1:03.65  
 48 Labella, Taylor           13 LIFE-ST              1:04.13    1:03.78  
 49 Reaves, Katie             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.07    1:03.79  
 50 O'Brien, Pauline          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.07    1:03.94  
 51 Robbins, Hannah           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.76    1:03.99  
 51 Bourquin, Paige           13 LIFE-ST              1:04.93    1:03.99  
 53 Garcia, Victoria          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.96L   1:04.24  
 54 McKinney, Lindsay         14 CBA-ST               1:05.18    1:04.38  
 55 Barrera, Annika           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.72    1:04.41  
 56 Lazaga, Allison           13 NBY-ST               1:04.40    1:04.78  
 57 Castillo, Lyriq           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.58    1:05.09  
 58 Lai, Joyce                13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.12    1:05.23  
 59 Laechelin, Amy            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.25    1:05.50  
 60 Stojanovski, Sofia        13 NBY-ST               1:05.53    1:05.70  
 61 Bernal, Daniella          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.78    1:05.77  
 62 Hegner, Cathryn           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.44    1:06.24  
 63 Shrestha, Mizla           14 WAVE-ST              1:02.24    1:06.57  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Black, Remington          14 SASA-ST              2:06.13    2:04.59  
                  28.55     1:00.59 (32.04)     1:32.81 (32.22)     2:04.59 (31.78)
  2 Bahr, Kaylee              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.35    2:07.28  
                  29.07     1:01.13 (32.06)     1:34.45 (33.32)     2:07.28 (32.83)
  3 Correa, Catie             13 WAVE-ST              2:07.73    2:08.07  
                  29.50     1:02.25 (32.75)     1:36.05 (33.80)     2:08.07 (32.02)
  4 Labeau, Sophia            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.76    2:08.95  
                  28.97     1:01.39 (32.42)     1:35.36 (33.97)     2:08.95 (33.59)
  5 Mueller, Beth             13 HSC-ST               2:10.03    2:10.43  
                  27.86     1:00.69 (32.83)     1:35.97 (35.28)     2:10.43 (34.46)
  6 Gonzalez, Gabby           13 MSC-ST               2:10.87    2:11.13  
                  28.74     1:01.38 (32.64)     1:35.87 (34.49)     2:11.13 (35.26)
  7 Parsons, Michelle         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.72    2:11.49  
                  29.40     1:02.65 (33.25)     1:37.15 (34.50)     2:11.49 (34.34)
  8 Pagadala, Suchi           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.99    2:14.45  
                  29.27     1:02.71 (33.44)     1:38.42 (35.71)     2:14.45 (36.03)
B - Final
  9 Gonzalez, Belen           14 WAVE-ST              2:11.79    2:09.62  
                  29.49     1:02.23 (32.74)     1:36.48 (34.25)     2:09.62 (33.14)
 10 Delostrinos, Stephie      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.72    2:10.25  
                  29.90     1:02.75 (32.85)     1:37.00 (34.25)     2:10.25 (33.25)
 11 Makilan, Francesca        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.34    2:11.04  
                  29.14     1:02.05 (32.91)     1:36.34 (34.29)     2:11.04 (34.70)
 12 Logsdon, Amber            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.17    2:11.11  
                  30.09     1:03.32 (33.23)     1:37.31 (33.99)     2:11.11 (33.80)
 13 Correa, Libby             13 WAVE-ST              2:12.30    2:11.59  
                  30.89     1:04.54 (33.65)     1:38.72 (34.18)     2:11.59 (32.87)
 14 Guinan, Emma              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.17    2:12.82  
                  31.31     1:04.48 (33.17)     1:39.05 (34.57)     2:12.82 (33.77)
 15 Johnson, Kara             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.47    2:14.92  
                  31.59     1:05.45 (33.86)     1:40.22 (34.77)     2:14.92 (34.70)
 16 Munoz, Andrea             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.92    2:14.94  
                  30.60     1:04.76 (34.16)     1:40.21 (35.45)     2:14.94 (34.73)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Black, Remington          14 SASA-ST              2:07.56    2:06.13  
                  29.13     1:01.27 (32.14)     1:33.89 (32.62)     2:06.13 (32.24)
  2 Bahr, Kaylee              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.71    2:07.35  
                  30.13     1:02.60 (32.47)     1:35.47 (32.87)     2:07.35 (31.88)
  3 Correa, Catie             13 WAVE-ST              2:09.48    2:07.73  
                  29.84     1:02.44 (32.60)     1:35.35 (32.91)     2:07.73 (32.38)
  4 Mueller, Beth             13 HSC-ST               2:13.50    2:10.03  
                  29.69     1:02.21 (32.52)     1:36.59 (34.38)     2:10.03 (33.44)
  5 Parsons, Michelle         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.59    2:10.72  
                  29.76     1:03.81 (34.05)     1:37.93 (34.12)     2:10.72 (32.79)
  6 Labeau, Sophia            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.45    2:10.76  
                  29.86     1:03.05 (33.19)     1:37.35 (34.30)     2:10.76 (33.41)
  7 Gonzalez, Gabby           13 MSC-ST               2:18.28    2:10.87  
                  30.99     1:04.49 (33.50)     1:38.41 (33.92)     2:10.87 (32.46)
  8 Pagadala, Suchi           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.32    2:10.99  
                  29.54     1:02.74 (33.20)     1:36.79 (34.05)     2:10.99 (34.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gonzalez, Belen           14 WAVE-ST              2:10.75    2:11.79  
                  29.90     1:02.84 (32.94)     1:37.52 (34.68)     2:11.79 (34.27)
 10 Correa, Libby             13 WAVE-ST              2:11.02    2:12.30  
                  29.90     1:03.45 (33.55)     1:38.29 (34.84)     2:12.30 (34.01)
 11 Makilan, Francesca        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.75    2:12.34  
                  30.25     1:03.86 (33.61)     1:38.37 (34.51)     2:12.34 (33.97)
 12 Guinan, Emma              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.22    2:13.17  
                  31.51     1:05.70 (34.19)     1:39.86 (34.16)     2:13.17 (33.31)
 13 Delostrinos, Stephie      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.89    2:13.72  
                  31.89     1:07.01 (35.12)     1:41.23 (34.22)     2:13.72 (32.49)
 14 Munoz, Andrea             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.14    2:13.92  
                  29.73     1:03.43 (33.70)     1:38.75 (35.32)     2:13.92 (35.17)
 15 Logsdon, Amber            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.52    2:14.17  
                  30.98     1:05.49 (34.51)     1:40.64 (35.15)     2:14.17 (33.53)
 16 Johnson, Kara             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.48    2:14.47  
                  31.19     1:04.73 (33.54)     1:39.51 (34.78)     2:14.47 (34.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Faux, Ava                 13 WAVE-ST              2:12.45    2:14.58  
                  30.64     1:04.43 (33.79)     1:39.39 (34.96)     2:14.58 (35.19)
 18 Moreno, Samira            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.26    2:15.11  
                  29.96     1:04.48 (34.52)     1:40.05 (35.57)     2:15.11 (35.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ganser, Gabi              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.63    2:15.17  
                  31.00     1:05.10 (34.10)     1:40.19 (35.09)     2:15.17 (34.98)
 20 Henderson, Sofia          14 WAVE-ST              2:14.13    2:15.21  
                  30.53     1:04.74 (34.21)     1:39.99 (35.25)     2:15.21 (35.22)
 21 Barrera, Annika           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.24    2:15.70  
                  31.65     1:06.61 (34.96)     1:41.83 (35.22)     2:15.70 (33.87)
 22 McCafferty, Rachel        13 WAVE-ST              2:15.62    2:15.80  
                  30.16     1:04.75 (34.59)     1:40.71 (35.96)     2:15.80 (35.09)
 23 Crisp, Becca              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.67    2:16.03  
                  30.17     1:04.56 (34.39)     1:40.80 (36.24)     2:16.03 (35.23)
 24 Brehm, Taylor             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.37    2:16.29  
                  31.91     1:06.66 (34.75)     1:42.08 (35.42)     2:16.29 (34.21)
 25 Maldonado, Riki           13 SASA-ST              2:19.53    2:16.50  
                  31.31     1:05.14 (33.83)     1:41.26 (36.12)     2:16.50 (35.24)
 26 Palmisano, Mary           13 WAVE-ST              2:21.44    2:17.61  
                  31.65     1:07.13 (35.48)     1:43.42 (36.29)     2:17.61 (34.19)
 27 Fuhrman, Hannah           13 WAVE-ST              2:18.98    2:18.11  
                  32.20     1:07.40 (35.20)     1:43.45 (36.05)     2:18.11 (34.66)
 28 O'Brien, Pauline          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.15    2:18.52  
                  30.82     1:06.34 (35.52)     1:42.96 (36.62)     2:18.52 (35.56)
 29 Stonecipher, Jessie       14 AQSA-ST              2:21.17    2:18.96  
                  31.24     1:07.47 (36.23)     1:44.84 (37.37)     2:18.96 (34.12)
 30 Garcia, Victoria          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.04    2:20.11  
                  32.03     1:07.16 (35.13)     1:44.11 (36.95)     2:20.11 (36.00)
 31 Laechelin, Amy            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.26    2:20.47  
                  32.41     1:08.40 (35.99)     1:45.59 (37.19)     2:20.47 (34.88)
 32 Mueller, Riley            13 HSC-ST               2:17.09    2:21.13  
                  30.88     1:06.63 (35.75)     1:43.87 (37.24)     2:21.13 (37.26)
 33 Morriss, Annalea          14 HSC-ST               2:17.44    2:21.52  
                  32.50     1:08.19 (35.69)     1:45.53 (37.34)     2:21.52 (35.99)
 34 Kerzic, Alexandra         14 LIFE-ST              2:22.18    2:21.60  
                  31.60     1:06.99 (35.39)     1:44.50 (37.51)     2:21.60 (37.10)
 35 Flores, Isabel            14 MSC-ST               2:19.23    2:24.78  
                  33.68     1:10.13 (36.45)     1:47.73 (37.60)     2:24.78 (37.05)
 36 Beller, Mallory           13 HSC-ST               2:18.91    2:25.50  
                  32.77     1:09.51 (36.74)     1:47.75 (38.24)     2:25.50 (37.75)
 -- Porter, Ella              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.90         DQ  
                  30.04     1:02.71 (32.67)     1:36.18 (33.47)          DQ (33.79)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guinan, Emma              13 Alamo Area-ST        5:42.98    5:38.98  
                  31.79     1:05.68 (33.89)     1:40.17 (34.49)     2:14.57 (34.40)
        2:49.22 (34.65)     3:24.15 (34.93)     3:58.67 (34.52)     4:32.89 (34.22)
        5:07.38 (34.49)     5:38.98 (31.60)                                        
  2 Behling, Trinity          14 NBY-ST               5:45.59    5:39.88  
                  30.35     1:03.98 (33.63)     1:39.00 (35.02)     2:13.59 (34.59)
        2:49.17 (35.58)     3:24.53 (35.36)     3:58.32 (33.79)     4:33.56 (35.24)
        5:08.07 (34.51)     5:39.88 (31.81)                                        
  3 Mauldin, Gabby            13 Alamo Area-ST        5:45.59    5:40.83  
                  29.65     1:02.05 (32.40)     1:36.06 (34.01)     2:10.77 (34.71)
        2:45.58 (34.81)     3:20.48 (34.90)     3:55.34 (34.86)     4:30.62 (35.28)
        5:05.77 (35.15)     5:40.83 (35.06)                                        
  4 Bahr, Kaylee              14 Alamo Area-ST        5:39.45    5:45.05  
                  31.06     1:04.77 (33.71)     1:39.95 (35.18)     2:14.91 (34.96)
        2:49.94 (35.03)     3:25.34 (35.40)     4:00.18 (34.84)     4:35.89 (35.71)
        5:11.14 (35.25)     5:45.05 (33.91)                                        
  5 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya    13 NBY-ST               5:48.83    5:45.92  
                  31.61     1:06.13 (34.52)     1:41.16 (35.03)     2:16.32 (35.16)
        2:51.39 (35.07)     3:26.56 (35.17)     4:01.81 (35.25)     4:36.95 (35.14)
        5:12.02 (35.07)     5:45.92 (33.90)                                        
  6 Makilan, Francesca        13 Alamo Area-ST        6:00.89    5:54.85  
                  30.94     1:05.38 (34.44)     1:40.40 (35.02)     2:16.28 (35.88)
        2:52.68 (36.40)     3:29.41 (36.73)     4:05.99 (36.58)     4:43.35 (37.36)
        5:19.98 (36.63)     5:54.85 (34.87)                                        
  7 Fuhrman, Hannah           13 WAVE-ST              6:02.40    5:59.26  
                  31.66     1:06.83 (35.17)     1:42.80 (35.97)     2:19.44 (36.64)
        2:56.52 (37.08)     3:33.60 (37.08)     4:10.72 (37.12)     4:47.75 (37.03)
        5:24.47 (36.72)     5:59.26 (34.79)                                        
  8 Logsdon, Amber            13 Alamo Area-ST        5:59.22    5:59.74  
                  31.43     1:06.29 (34.86)     1:42.99 (36.70)     2:19.92 (36.93)
        2:57.33 (37.41)     3:33.53 (36.20)     4:10.51 (36.98)     4:48.28 (37.77)
        5:24.63 (36.35)     5:59.74 (35.11)                                        
  9 Barrera, Annika           14 Alamo Area-ST        6:00.17    6:01.46  
                  32.59     1:08.02 (35.43)     1:44.12 (36.10)     2:21.55 (37.43)
        2:57.99 (36.44)     3:35.36 (37.37)     4:12.63 (37.27)     4:48.84 (36.21)
        5:25.87 (37.03)     6:01.46 (35.59)                                        
 10 Maldonado, Riki           13 SASA-ST              6:10.01    6:07.93  
                  31.73     1:07.42 (35.69)     1:44.55 (37.13)     2:22.98 (38.43)
        3:01.34 (38.36)     3:40.32 (38.98)     4:18.02 (37.70)     4:55.77 (37.75)
        5:32.46 (36.69)     6:07.93 (35.47)                                        
 11 Crisp, Becca              13 Alamo Area-ST        5:52.11    6:08.10  
                  35.58     1:14.14 (38.56)     1:52.91 (38.77)     2:30.73 (37.82)
        3:08.67 (37.94)     3:46.02 (37.35)     4:22.50 (36.48)     4:58.07 (35.57)
        5:33.72 (35.65)     6:08.10 (34.38)                                        
 12 Palmisano, Mary           13 WAVE-ST              6:16.12    6:08.16  
                  33.06     1:10.35 (37.29)     1:49.19 (38.84)     2:26.54 (37.35)
        3:03.21 (36.67)     3:41.09 (37.88)     4:19.03 (37.94)     4:56.42 (37.39)
        5:33.45 (37.03)     6:08.16 (34.71)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Pauline          13 Alamo Area-ST        6:11.79    6:16.65  
                  31.98     1:09.54 (37.56)     1:47.55 (38.01)     2:26.88 (39.33)
        3:05.56 (38.68)     3:43.79 (38.23)     4:22.74 (38.95)     5:01.19 (38.45)
        5:39.97 (38.78)     6:16.65 (36.68)                                        
 14 Delostrinos, Stephie      13 Alamo Area-ST        6:06.98    6:17.53  
                  33.09     1:09.54 (36.45)     1:47.33 (37.79)     2:25.86 (38.53)
        3:04.70 (38.84)     3:44.08 (39.38)     4:22.79 (38.71)     5:01.88 (39.09)
        5:40.83 (38.95)     6:17.53 (36.70)                                        
 15 Morriss, Annalea          14 HSC-ST               6:19.98    6:23.66  
                  32.95     1:10.69 (37.74)     1:50.44 (39.75)     2:29.65 (39.21)
        3:08.68 (39.03)     3:47.34 (38.66)     4:26.98 (39.64)     5:06.09 (39.11)
        5:45.05 (38.96)     6:23.66 (38.61)                                        
 16 Shrestha, Mizla           14 WAVE-ST              6:20.04    6:30.70  
                1:12.27                             1:51.62 ( )     2:32.09 (40.47)
        3:12.27 (40.18)     3:51.91 (39.64)     4:31.88 (39.97)     5:12.22 (40.34)
        5:52.33 (40.11)     6:30.70 (38.37)                                        
 -- Clark, Paige              13 Alamo Area-ST        5:52.32        DFS  
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuhrman, Hannah           13 WAVE-ST             21:03.10   20:19.53  
                  32.33     1:07.50 (35.17)     1:43.76 (36.26)     2:20.11 (36.35)
        2:56.79 (36.68)     3:33.10 (36.31)     4:09.65 (36.55)     4:46.36 (36.71)
        5:23.27 (36.91)     6:00.07 (36.80)     6:36.85 (36.78)     7:13.71 (36.86)
        7:50.50 (36.79)     8:27.84 (37.34)     9:04.96 (37.12)     9:42.18 (37.22)
       10:19.83 (37.65)    10:57.16 (37.33)    11:34.93 (37.77)    12:12.60 (37.67)
       12:50.25 (37.65)    13:27.90 (37.65)    14:05.44 (37.54)    14:43.24 (37.80)
       15:20.42 (37.18)    15:58.25 (37.83)    16:36.06 (37.81)    17:13.54 (37.48)
       17:51.13 (37.59)    18:28.78 (37.65)    19:06.29 (37.51)    19:43.72 (37.43)
       20:19.53 (35.81)
  2 Chancey, Elainey          14 Alamo Area-ST       20:57.34   20:19.75  
                  32.57     1:07.97 (35.40)     1:44.30 (36.33)     2:20.38 (36.08)
        2:56.71 (36.33)     3:33.69 (36.98)     4:10.45 (36.76)     4:47.58 (37.13)
        5:25.02 (37.44)     6:02.10 (37.08)     6:39.10 (37.00)     7:15.99 (36.89)
        7:52.76 (36.77)     8:29.78 (37.02)     9:06.58 (36.80)     9:43.68 (37.10)
       10:20.81 (37.13)    10:57.73 (36.92)    11:35.40 (37.67)    12:13.09 (37.69)
       12:50.60 (37.51)    13:27.92 (37.32)    14:05.62 (37.70)    14:43.05 (37.43)
       15:20.43 (37.38)    15:58.50 (38.07)    16:35.65 (37.15)    17:13.34 (37.69)
       17:50.77 (37.43)    18:28.31 (37.54)    19:05.52 (37.21)    19:43.31 (37.79)
       20:19.75 (36.44)
  3 Logsdon, Amber            13 Alamo Area-ST       20:49.60   20:44.17  
                  31.27     1:06.59 (35.32)     1:43.23 (36.64)     2:19.66 (36.43)
        2:56.68 (37.02)     3:33.88 (37.20)     4:11.31 (37.43)     4:48.25 (36.94)
        5:25.82 (37.57)     6:03.46 (37.64)     6:41.52 (38.06)     7:19.06 (37.54)
        7:56.59 (37.53)     8:34.09 (37.50)     9:12.00 (37.91)     9:50.10 (38.10)
       10:28.07 (37.97)    11:06.43 (38.36)    11:44.22 (37.79)    12:22.01 (37.79)
       13:00.34 (38.33)    13:39.52 (39.18)    14:17.95 (38.43)    14:56.54 (38.59)
       15:35.28 (38.74)    16:13.85 (38.57)    16:52.25 (38.40)    17:31.75 (39.50)
       18:10.89 (39.14)    18:49.47 (38.58)    19:28.05 (38.58)    20:06.92 (38.87)
       20:44.17 (37.25)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edmonds, Callie           13 CBA-ST               1:05.91    1:04.83  
                  31.60     1:04.83 (33.23)                                        
  2 Gomez, Sofia              13 CLUB-ST              1:05.23    1:05.08  
                  31.05     1:05.08 (34.03)                                        
  3 Moreno, Samira            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.89    1:05.69  
                  32.04     1:05.69 (33.65)                                        
  4 Henderson, Sofia          14 WAVE-ST              1:06.42    1:05.74  
                  31.85     1:05.74 (33.89)                                        
  5 Makilan, Francesca        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.04    1:05.84  
                  32.02     1:05.84 (33.82)                                        
  6 Young, Maia               14 SASA-ST              1:06.08    1:05.86  
                  31.88     1:05.86 (33.98)                                        
  7 Correa, Catie             13 WAVE-ST              1:07.36    1:05.92  
                  32.76     1:05.92 (33.16)                                        
  8 Leon, Lucia               14 HSC-ST               1:06.21    1:06.92  
                  31.60     1:06.92 (35.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mueller, Riley            13 HSC-ST               1:08.48    1:06.28  
                  32.07     1:06.28 (34.21)                                        
 10 Mueller, Beth             13 HSC-ST               1:07.44    1:06.37  
                  32.61     1:06.37 (33.76)                                        
 11 Perucca, Hannah           14 HSC-ST               1:07.72    1:06.62  
                  31.95     1:06.62 (34.67)                                        
 12 Chancey, Elainey          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.59    1:07.54  
                  33.39     1:07.54 (34.15)                                        
 13 Labeau, Sophia            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.71    1:07.76  
                  33.01     1:07.76 (34.75)                                        
 14 Calvert, Emma             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.17    1:08.36  
                  33.88     1:08.36 (34.48)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Belen           14 WAVE-ST              1:08.95    1:08.45  
                  33.41     1:08.45 (35.04)                                        
 16 Porter, Ella              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.29    1:10.42  
                  34.31     1:10.42 (36.11)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gomez, Sofia              13 CLUB-ST              1:06.86    1:05.23  
                  31.46     1:05.23 (33.77)                                        
  2 Mauldin, Gabby            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.76    1:05.51  
                  32.00     1:05.51 (33.51)                                        
  3 Edmonds, Callie           13 CBA-ST               1:06.27    1:05.91  
                  32.29     1:05.91 (33.62)                                        
  4 Young, Maia               14 SASA-ST              1:08.36    1:06.08  
                  32.59     1:06.08 (33.49)                                        
  5 Leon, Lucia               14 HSC-ST               1:06.88    1:06.21  
                  31.87     1:06.21 (34.34)                                        
  6 Henderson, Sofia          14 WAVE-ST              1:07.18    1:06.42  
                  32.06     1:06.42 (34.36)                                        
  7 Moreno, Samira            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.26    1:06.89  
                  32.82     1:06.89 (34.07)                                        
  8 Makilan, Francesca        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.93    1:07.04  
                  32.70     1:07.04 (34.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Correa, Catie             13 WAVE-ST              1:10.18    1:07.36  
                  33.98     1:07.36 (33.38)                                        
 10 Mueller, Beth             13 HSC-ST               1:06.39    1:07.44  
                  33.17     1:07.44 (34.27)                                        
 11 Chancey, Elainey          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.20    1:07.59  
                  33.51     1:07.59 (34.08)                                        
 12 Perucca, Hannah           14 HSC-ST               1:09.56    1:07.72  
                  32.78     1:07.72 (34.94)                                        
 13 Faux, Ava                 13 WAVE-ST              1:08.79    1:08.41  
                  33.16     1:08.41 (35.25)                                        
 14 Mueller, Riley            13 HSC-ST               1:07.87    1:08.48  
                  33.34     1:08.48 (35.14)                                        
 15 Labeau, Sophia            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.21    1:08.71  
                  33.54     1:08.71 (35.17)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Belen           14 WAVE-ST              1:07.06    1:08.95  
                  33.81     1:08.95 (35.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Calvert, Emma             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.40    1:09.17  
                  34.32     1:09.17 (34.85)                                        
 18 Porter, Ella              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.56    1:09.29  
                  33.99     1:09.29 (35.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gianotti, Emily           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.48    1:09.60  
                  33.46     1:09.60 (36.14)                                        
 20 Beller, Mallory           13 HSC-ST               1:09.14    1:10.87  
                  35.02     1:10.87 (35.85)                                        
 21 Lazaga, Allison           13 NBY-ST               1:08.43    1:11.08  
                  34.57     1:11.08 (36.51)                                        
 22 Laechelin, Amy            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.22    1:11.17  
                  35.33     1:11.17 (35.84)                                        
 23 Johnson, Kara             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.42    1:11.27  
                  35.41     1:11.27 (35.86)                                        
 24 Correa, Libby             13 WAVE-ST              1:22.86L   1:12.88  
                  36.04     1:12.88 (36.84)                                        
 25 Garrett, Lauren           14 Unattached-ST        1:11.32    1:14.23  
                  35.87     1:14.23 (38.36)                                        
 26 Delostrinos, Stephie      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.96L   1:15.19  
                  37.17     1:15.19 (38.02)                                        
 27 Munoz, Andrea             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.40    1:15.39  
                  36.14     1:15.39 (39.25)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holcomb, Meredith         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.41    2:16.02  
                  31.56     1:06.48 (34.92)     1:42.09 (35.61)     2:16.02 (33.93)
  2 Nader, lea                13 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.92    2:18.38  
                  31.70     1:06.72 (35.02)     1:42.42 (35.70)     2:18.38 (35.96)
  3 Gomez, Sofia              13 CLUB-ST              2:24.67    2:21.39  
                  33.11     1:08.70 (35.59)     1:45.54 (36.84)     2:21.39 (35.85)
  4 Mueller, Beth             13 HSC-ST               2:20.77    2:21.97  
                  33.23     1:09.47 (36.24)     1:46.07 (36.60)     2:21.97 (35.90)
  5 Labeau, Sophia            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.97    2:22.25  
                  32.48     1:08.38 (35.90)     1:45.60 (37.22)     2:22.25 (36.65)
  6 Bahr, Kaylee              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.86    2:22.59  
                  33.73     1:09.83 (36.10)     1:46.45 (36.62)     2:22.59 (36.14)
  7 Calvert, Emma             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.62    2:23.73  
                  34.66     1:10.78 (36.12)     1:47.88 (37.10)     2:23.73 (35.85)
  8 Guinan, Emma              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.92    2:24.49  
                  34.95     1:11.38 (36.43)     1:48.42 (37.04)     2:24.49 (36.07)
B - Final
  9 Gianotti, Emily           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.84    2:21.12  
                  33.24     1:09.56 (36.32)     1:45.55 (35.99)     2:21.12 (35.57)
 10 Clark, Paige              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.46    2:25.01  
                  34.63     1:11.68 (37.05)     1:48.84 (37.16)     2:25.01 (36.17)
 11 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya    13 NBY-ST               2:27.77    2:28.03  
                  35.44     1:12.59 (37.15)     1:50.49 (37.90)     2:28.03 (37.54)
 12 Johnson, Kara             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.48    2:29.11  
                  36.24     1:13.16 (36.92)     1:51.27 (38.11)     2:29.11 (37.84)
 13 Beller, Mallory           13 HSC-ST               2:33.59    2:29.24  
 14 Mueller, Riley            13 HSC-ST               2:27.11    2:29.40  
                  34.98     1:13.39 (38.41)     1:51.85 (38.46)     2:29.40 (37.55)
 15 McCafferty, Rachel        13 WAVE-ST              2:32.56    2:34.82  
                  35.98     1:15.74 (39.76)     1:55.70 (39.96)     2:34.82 (39.12)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holcomb, Meredith         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.22    2:18.41  
  2 Nader, lea                13 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.04    2:18.92  
  3 Mueller, Beth             13 HSC-ST               2:21.60    2:20.77  
  4 Bahr, Kaylee              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.90    2:21.86  
  5 Calvert, Emma             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.97    2:24.62  
  6 Gomez, Sofia              13 CLUB-ST              2:26.64    2:24.67  
  7 Labeau, Sophia            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.50    2:24.97  
  8 Guinan, Emma              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.06    2:25.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clark, Paige              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.15    2:26.46  
 10 Henderson, Sofia          14 WAVE-ST              2:33.45    2:26.72  
 11 Faux, Ava                 13 WAVE-ST              2:30.54    2:26.95  
 12 Mueller, Riley            13 HSC-ST               2:25.58    2:27.11  
 13 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya    13 NBY-ST               2:28.91    2:27.77  
 14 Gianotti, Emily           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.68    2:27.84  
 15 Gonzalez, Belen           14 WAVE-ST              2:25.91    2:30.21  
 16 Porter, Ella              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.26    2:30.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Kara             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.46    2:31.48  
 18 Bourquin, Paige           13 LIFE-ST              2:32.90    2:32.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCafferty, Rachel        13 WAVE-ST              2:34.34    2:32.56  
 20 Barrera, Annika           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.48    2:33.16  
 21 Beller, Mallory           13 HSC-ST               2:27.85    2:33.59  
 22 Ganser, Gabi              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.12L   2:33.71  
 23 Leal, Abigail             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.60    2:34.44  
 24 Correa, Libby             13 WAVE-ST              2:29.05    2:35.15  
 25 Laechelin, Amy            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.62    2:37.01  
 26 Munoz, Andrea             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.02    2:37.03  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parsons, Michelle         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.48    1:13.57  
                  34.16     1:13.57 (39.41)                                        
  2 Edmonds, Callie           13 CBA-ST               1:15.02    1:13.60  
                  34.52     1:13.60 (39.08)                                        
  3 Chancey, Elainey          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.79    1:14.61  
                  35.50     1:14.61 (39.11)                                        
  4 Gianotti, Emily           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.51    1:15.89  
                  35.67     1:15.89 (40.22)                                        
  5 McKinney, Lindsay         14 CBA-ST               1:17.40    1:17.10  
                  35.76     1:17.10 (41.34)                                        
  6 Flores, Penelope          13 SASA-ST              1:17.07    1:19.21  
                  37.40     1:19.21 (41.81)                                        
  7 Young, Maia               14 SASA-ST              1:18.46    1:20.23  
                  38.21     1:20.23 (42.02)                                        
  8 Crisp, Becca              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.83    1:20.71  
                  39.13     1:20.71 (41.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Flores, Isabel            14 MSC-ST               1:20.12    1:18.67  
                  37.93     1:18.67 (40.74)                                        
 10 Quadrato, Anna Mei        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.14    1:18.80  
                  37.92     1:18.80 (40.88)                                        
 11 Leal, Abigail             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.03    1:19.40  
                  38.11     1:19.40 (41.29)                                        
 12 Delostrinos, Stephie      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.39    1:20.61  
                  38.64     1:20.61 (41.97)                                        
 13 Leon, Lucia               14 HSC-ST               1:24.74    1:20.96  
                  37.34     1:20.96 (43.62)                                        
 14 Morriss, Lydia            14 HSC-ST               1:21.78    1:21.39  
                  38.81     1:21.39 (42.58)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parsons, Michelle         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.06    1:14.48  
  2 Edmonds, Callie           13 CBA-ST               1:15.55    1:15.02  
  3 Chancey, Elainey          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.44    1:15.79  
  4 Skrobanek, Laney          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.59    1:16.90  
  5 Flores, Penelope          13 SASA-ST              1:15.58    1:17.07  
  6 McKinney, Lindsay         14 CBA-ST               1:20.52    1:17.40  
  7 Young, Maia               14 SASA-ST              1:19.50    1:18.46  
  8 Gianotti, Emily           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.64    1:18.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crisp, Becca              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.55    1:18.83  
 10 Quadrato, Anna Mei        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.58    1:19.14  
 11 Leal, Abigail             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.11    1:20.03  
 12 Flores, Isabel            14 MSC-ST               1:20.06    1:20.12  
 13 Lai, Joyce                13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.98    1:20.15  
 14 Morriss, Lydia            14 HSC-ST               1:21.45    1:21.78  
 15 Delostrinos, Stephie      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.23    1:23.39  
 16 Leon, Lucia               14 HSC-ST               1:22.19    1:24.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Guinan, Emma              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.93         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parsons, Michelle         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.51    2:38.79  
                  35.33     1:15.44 (40.11)     1:58.55 (43.11)     2:38.79 (40.24)
  2 Gianotti, Emily           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.83    2:44.29  
                  37.28     1:19.07 (41.79)     2:01.94 (42.87)     2:44.29 (42.35)
  3 Quadrato, Anna Mei        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.70    2:45.44  
                  38.56                             2:03.61 ( )     2:45.44 (41.83)
  4 Flores, Penelope          13 SASA-ST              2:46.92    2:45.49  
                  37.12     1:19.53 (42.41)     2:03.28 (43.75)     2:45.49 (42.21)
  5 Leal, Abigail             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.63    2:46.05  
                  37.68     1:19.82 (42.14)     2:03.05 (43.23)     2:46.05 (43.00)
  6 McKinney, Lindsay         14 CBA-ST               2:47.76    2:47.33  
                  37.35     1:19.08 (41.73)     2:03.04 (43.96)     2:47.33 (44.29)
  7 Fuhrman, Hannah           13 WAVE-ST              2:51.28    2:47.44  
                  37.59     1:19.64 (42.05)     2:02.97 (43.33)     2:47.44 (44.47)
  8 Guinan, Emma              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.07    2:49.61  
                  40.08     1:23.11 (43.03)     2:07.06 (43.95)     2:49.61 (42.55)
B - Final
  9 Morriss, Lydia            14 HSC-ST               2:52.85    2:50.57  
                  39.33     1:23.39 (44.06)     2:06.74 (43.35)     2:50.57 (43.83)
 10 Flores, Isabel            14 MSC-ST               2:52.57    2:50.58  
                  38.20     1:23.48 (45.28)     2:07.43 (43.95)     2:50.58 (43.15)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parsons, Michelle         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.03    2:42.51  
                  35.14     1:15.88 (40.74)     2:00.02 (44.14)     2:42.51 (42.49)
  2 Quadrato, Anna Mei        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.01    2:45.70  
                  38.43     1:20.56 (42.13)     2:03.69 (43.13)     2:45.70 (42.01)
  3 Flores, Penelope          13 SASA-ST              2:52.19    2:46.92  
                  38.72     1:20.86 (42.14)     2:04.75 (43.89)     2:46.92 (42.17)
  4 Leal, Abigail             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.71    2:47.63  
                  37.88     1:20.80 (42.92)     2:04.03 (43.23)     2:47.63 (43.60)
  5 McKinney, Lindsay         14 CBA-ST               2:56.76    2:47.76  
                  37.76     1:18.64 (40.88)     2:02.29 (43.65)     2:47.76 (45.47)
  6 Guinan, Emma              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.47    2:49.07  
                  40.08     1:22.82 (42.74)     2:06.74 (43.92)     2:49.07 (42.33)
  7 Gianotti, Emily           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.13    2:49.83  
                  38.06     1:21.05 (42.99)     2:05.15 (44.10)     2:49.83 (44.68)
  8 Fuhrman, Hannah           13 WAVE-ST              2:57.04    2:51.28  
                  39.02     1:22.74 (43.72)     2:07.17 (44.43)     2:51.28 (44.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flores, Isabel            14 MSC-ST               2:50.18    2:52.57  
                  39.39     1:23.40 (44.01)     2:08.00 (44.60)     2:52.57 (44.57)
 10 Morriss, Lydia            14 HSC-ST               2:52.30    2:52.85  
                  41.01     1:24.07 (43.06)     2:08.88 (44.81)     2:52.85 (43.97)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holcomb, Meredith         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.36    1:03.82  
                  29.92     1:03.82 (33.90)                                        
  2 Chancey, Elainey          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.38    1:04.14  
                  30.58     1:04.14 (33.56)                                        
  3 Calvert, Emma             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.11    1:05.41  
                  31.00     1:05.41 (34.41)                                        
  4 Correa, Catie             13 WAVE-ST              1:05.47    1:05.82  
                  31.00     1:05.82 (34.82)                                        
  5 Behling, Trinity          14 NBY-ST               1:06.99    1:06.73  
                  30.80     1:06.73 (35.93)                                        
  6 Quadrato, Anna Mei        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.96    1:07.64  
                  32.13     1:07.64 (35.51)                                        
  7 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya    13 NBY-ST               1:08.10    1:07.76  
                  32.13     1:07.76 (35.63)                                        
  8 Correa, Libby             13 WAVE-ST              1:07.98    1:09.62  
                  32.47     1:09.62 (37.15)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pagadala, Suchi           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.40    1:06.71  
                  31.11     1:06.71 (35.60)                                        
 10 Jimenez, Isabella         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.14    1:09.55  
                  32.23     1:09.55 (37.32)                                        
 11 Castillo, Lyriq           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.01    1:09.97  
                  31.82     1:09.97 (38.15)                                        
 12 Lazaga, Allison           13 NBY-ST               1:11.19    1:10.54  
                  32.71     1:10.54 (37.83)                                        
 13 Leon, Lucia               14 HSC-ST               1:11.77    1:10.96  
                  30.56     1:10.96 (40.40)                                        
 14 Barrera, Annika           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.01    1:13.25  
                  34.59     1:13.25 (38.66)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holcomb, Meredith         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.61    1:04.36  
                  30.25     1:04.36 (34.11)                                        
  2 Chancey, Elainey          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.20    1:04.38  
                  30.44     1:04.38 (33.94)                                        
  3 Correa, Catie             13 WAVE-ST              1:04.92    1:05.47  
                  31.40     1:05.47 (34.07)                                        
  4 Calvert, Emma             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.83    1:06.11  
                  31.51     1:06.11 (34.60)                                        
  5 Quadrato, Anna Mei        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.35    1:06.96  
                  31.36     1:06.96 (35.60)                                        
  6 Behling, Trinity          14 NBY-ST               1:10.55    1:06.99  
                  31.17     1:06.99 (35.82)                                        
  7 Correa, Libby             13 WAVE-ST              1:07.16    1:07.98  
                  31.59     1:07.98 (36.39)                                        
  8 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya    13 NBY-ST               1:08.67    1:08.10  
                  31.72     1:08.10 (36.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pagadala, Suchi           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.16    1:09.40  
                  31.07     1:09.40 (38.33)                                        
 10 Castillo, Lyriq           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.34    1:10.01  
                  32.88     1:10.01 (37.13)                                        
 11 Jimenez, Isabella         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.05    1:10.14  
                  32.60     1:10.14 (37.54)                                        
 12 Lazaga, Allison           13 NBY-ST               1:09.92    1:11.19  
                  32.71     1:11.19 (38.48)                                        
 13 Flores, Penelope          13 SASA-ST              1:08.36    1:11.53  
                  32.45     1:11.53 (39.08)                                        
 14 Leon, Lucia               14 HSC-ST               1:04.73    1:11.77  
                  31.46     1:11.77 (40.31)                                        
 15 Barrera, Annika           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.58    1:14.01  
                  34.71     1:14.01 (39.30)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skrobanek, Laney          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.51    2:20.77  
                  30.01     1:05.86 (35.85)     1:44.92 (39.06)     2:20.77 (35.85)
  2 Quadrato, Anna Mei        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.18    2:33.24  
                  31.91     1:11.10 (39.19)     1:51.37 (40.27)     2:33.24 (41.87)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skrobanek, Laney          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.90    2:28.51  
  2 Quadrato, Anna Mei        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.23    2:34.18  
  6 Jimenez, Isabella         13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    2:37.35  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mauldin, Gabby            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.29    2:20.96  
                  31.72     1:04.30 (32.58)     1:48.37 (44.07)     2:20.96 (32.59)
  2 Makilan, Francesca        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.25    2:23.41  
                  31.44                             1:49.46 ( )     2:23.41 (33.95)
  3 Parsons, Michelle         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.51    2:23.78  
                  31.30     1:09.93 (38.63)     1:50.92 (40.99)     2:23.78 (32.86)
  4 Calvert, Emma             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.45    2:25.00  
                  31.24     1:08.06 (36.82)     1:51.98 (43.92)     2:25.00 (33.02)
  5 Correa, Catie             13 WAVE-ST              2:25.86    2:25.90  
                  31.11     1:07.48 (36.37)     1:53.42 (45.94)     2:25.90 (32.48)
  6 Quadrato, Anna Mei        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.59    2:29.21  
                  31.50     1:09.87 (38.37)     1:53.43 (43.56)     2:29.21 (35.78)
  7 Mueller, Beth             13 HSC-ST               2:29.26    2:29.33  
                  32.85     1:11.35 (38.50)     1:57.56 (46.21)     2:29.33 (31.77)
  8 Porter, Ella              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.12    2:29.78  
                  32.26     1:09.90 (37.64)     1:55.58 (45.68)     2:29.78 (34.20)
B - Final
  9 Clark, Paige              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.99    2:26.38  
                  31.10     1:08.63 (37.53)     1:53.89 (45.26)     2:26.38 (32.49)
 10 Guinan, Emma              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.16    2:28.31  
                  33.75     1:11.13 (37.38)     1:55.34 (44.21)     2:28.31 (32.97)
 11 Crisp, Becca              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.63    2:29.43  
                  34.44     1:11.54 (37.10)     1:55.82 (44.28)     2:29.43 (33.61)
 12 Munoz, Andrea             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.94    2:30.09  
                  32.04     1:11.12 (39.08)     1:55.60 (44.48)     2:30.09 (34.49)
 13 Leal, Abigail             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.72    2:31.30  
                  33.04     1:12.36 (39.32)     1:56.96 (44.60)     2:31.30 (34.34)
 14 Mueller, Riley            13 HSC-ST               2:31.76    2:35.07  
                  33.30     1:11.74 (38.44)     1:58.41 (46.67)     2:35.07 (36.66)
 15 Flores, Penelope          13 SASA-ST              2:34.46    2:36.59  
                  33.24     1:15.93 (42.69)     2:01.42 (45.49)     2:36.59 (35.17)
 -- Labeau, Sophia            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.63         DQ  
                  31.51     1:07.67 (36.16)     1:52.31 (44.64)          DQ (34.99)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Gabby            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.75    2:22.29  
  2 Makilan, Francesca        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.26    2:25.25  
  3 Correa, Catie             13 WAVE-ST              2:31.91    2:25.86  
  4 Calvert, Emma             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.32    2:26.45  
  5 Henderson, Sofia          14 WAVE-ST              2:31.86    2:26.90  
  6 Parsons, Michelle         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.90    2:27.51  
  7 Mueller, Beth             13 HSC-ST               2:31.62    2:29.26  
  8 Quadrato, Anna Mei        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.45    2:29.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Porter, Ella              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.77    2:30.12  
 10 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya    13 NBY-ST               2:35.98    2:30.78  
 11 Munoz, Andrea             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.48    2:30.94  
 12 Clark, Paige              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.61    2:30.99  
 13 Behling, Trinity          14 NBY-ST               2:31.37    2:31.02  
 14 Guinan, Emma              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.35    2:31.16  
 15 Mueller, Riley            13 HSC-ST               2:33.51    2:31.76  
 16 Gonzalez, Belen           14 WAVE-ST              2:29.58    2:31.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pagadala, Suchi           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.68    2:32.30  
 18 Crisp, Becca              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.73    2:32.63  
 18 Labeau, Sophia            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.90    2:32.63  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Leal, Abigail             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.52    2:32.72  
 21 Faux, Ava                 13 WAVE-ST              2:33.05    2:32.78  
 22 Flores, Penelope          13 SASA-ST              2:29.82    2:34.46  
 23 Correa, Libby             13 WAVE-ST              2:31.37    2:34.69  
 24 Lazaga, Allison           13 NBY-ST               2:31.74    2:34.70  
 25 Lai, Joyce                13 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.99    2:35.36  
 26 McCafferty, Rachel        13 WAVE-ST              2:34.80    2:35.48  
 27 Leon, Lucia               14 HSC-ST               2:38.91    2:35.66  
 28 Fuhrman, Hannah           13 WAVE-ST              3:00.24L   2:37.47  
 29 Bourquin, Paige           13 LIFE-ST              2:37.90    2:38.76  
 30 Delostrinos, Stephie      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.51    2:39.22  
 31 Beller, Mallory           13 HSC-ST               2:35.75    2:41.52  
 32 Barrera, Annika           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.85    2:42.44  
 -- Laechelin, Amy            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.18         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'A'            3:53.64    3:55.91  
     1) Mauldin, Gabby 13               2) Labeau, Sophia 14              
     3) Parsons, Michelle 14            4) Skrobanek, Laney 14            
                  28.83       59.61 (59.61)     1:27.95 (28.34)     1:59.47 (59.86)
        2:27.61 (28.14)     2:58.14 (58.67)     3:25.70 (27.56)     3:55.91 (57.77)
  2 Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'B'            3:56.54    3:57.54  
     1) Bahr, Kaylee 14                 2) Porter, Ella 14                
     3) Chancey, Elainey 14             4) Delostrinos, Stephie 13        
                  28.67   1:00.44 (1:00.44)     1:27.92 (27.48)     1:58.91 (58.47)
        2:27.61 (28.70)     2:58.66 (59.75)     3:27.01 (28.35)     3:57.54 (58.88)
  3 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          3:58.93    4:00.59  
     1) Correa, Catie 13                2) Gonzalez, Belen 14             
     3) Correa, Libby 13                4) Henderson, Sofia 14            
                  28.65       59.98 (59.98)     1:28.68 (28.70)     1:59.87 (59.89)
        2:29.35 (29.48)   3:00.92 (1:01.05)     3:28.97 (28.05)     4:00.59 (59.67)
  4 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       4:02.67    4:00.70  
     1) Young, Maia 14                  2) Maldonado, Riki 13             
     3) Flores, Penelope 13             4) Black, Remington 14            
                  28.71       59.90 (59.90)     1:29.33 (29.43)   2:01.20 (1:01.30)
        2:29.43 (28.23)   3:12.36 (1:11.16)     3:30.04 (17.68)     4:00.70 (48.34)
  5 Hays Swim Club-ST  'A'                            3:59.25    4:01.52  
     1) Perucca, Hannah 14              2) Leon, Lucia 14                 
     3) Mueller, Riley 13               4) Mueller, Beth 13               
                  28.82   1:00.33 (1:00.33)     1:27.98 (27.65)   2:00.65 (1:00.32)
        2:30.01 (29.36)   3:02.19 (1:01.54)     3:29.90 (27.71)     4:01.52 (59.33)
  6 San Antonio Wave-ST  'B'                          4:05.98    4:11.12  
     1) Frantz, Amber 14                2) Fuhrman, Hannah 13             
     3) Shrestha, Mizla 14              4) Faux, Ava 13                   
                  28.82   1:01.26 (1:01.26)     1:31.50 (30.24)   2:04.85 (1:03.59)
        2:35.94 (31.09)   3:09.83 (1:04.98)     3:38.01 (28.18)   4:11.12 (1:01.29)
  7 San Antonio Wave-ST  'C'                          4:19.92   x4:16.62  
     1) White, Sydney 14                2) Palmisano, Mary 13             
     3) Medellin, Mina 13               4) VanderWeele, Natalie 13        
                  29.07   1:01.21 (1:01.21)     1:30.68 (29.47)   2:05.55 (1:04.34)
        2:36.91 (31.36)   3:10.56 (1:05.01)     3:42.22 (31.66)   4:16.62 (1:06.06)
  8 Hays Swim Club-ST  'B'                            4:20.19    4:17.57  
     1) Beller, Mallory 13              2) Morriss, Lydia 14              
     3) Graves, Catie 13                4) Morriss, Annalea 14            
                  30.13   1:03.57 (1:03.57)     1:34.48 (30.91)   2:07.25 (1:03.68)
        2:39.08 (31.83)   3:14.45 (1:07.20)     3:44.36 (29.91)   4:17.57 (1:03.12)
 -- New Braunfels YMCA Swim Team-ST  'A'              4:11.03         DQ  
     1) Frias Rodriguez, Kenya 13       2) Behling, Trinity 14            
     3) Stojanovski, Sofia 13           4) Lazaga, Allison 13             
                  29.73   1:00.48 (1:00.48)     1:28.69 (28.21)     1:59.25 (58.77)
        2:30.35 (31.10)   3:03.62 (1:04.37)     3:34.34 (30.72)        DQ (1:04.27)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'A'            4:21.52    4:19.30  
     1) Mauldin, Gabby 13               2) Parsons, Michelle 14           
     3) Holcomb, Meredith 13            4) Nader, lea 13                  
                  31.25   1:03.18 (1:03.18)   4:19.30 (3:16.12)                    
  2 Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'B'            4:24.66    4:33.92  
     1) Gianotti, Emily 14              2) Skrobanek, Laney 14            
     3) Chancey, Elainey 14             4) Labeau, Sophia 14              
                  32.91   1:08.82 (1:08.82)   4:33.92 (3:25.10)                    
  3 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          4:28.31    4:36.96  
     1) Henderson, Sofia 14             2) Gonzalez, Belen 14             
     3) Correa, Catie 13                4) Correa, Libby 13               
                  31.65   1:06.30 (1:06.30)   4:36.96 (3:30.66)                    
  4 San Antonio Wave-ST  'B'                          4:43.77    4:42.66  
     1) Faux, Ava 13                    2) Fuhrman, Hannah 13             
     3) Shrestha, Mizla 14              4) McCafferty, Rachel 13          
                  32.67   1:08.99 (1:08.99)   4:42.66 (3:33.67)                    
  5 New Braunfels YMCA Swim Team-ST  'A'              4:45.17    4:47.80  
     1) Lazaga, Allison 13              2) Stojanovski, Sofia 13          
     3) Frias Rodriguez, Kenya 13       4) Behling, Trinity 14            
                  34.38   1:11.30 (1:11.30)   4:47.80 (3:36.50)                    
 -- Hays Swim Club-ST  'A'                            4:33.13         DQ  
     1) Mueller, Riley 13               2) Morriss, Lydia 14              
     3) Leon, Lucia 14                  4) Mueller, Beth 13               
                  33.09   1:07.86 (1:07.86)                                        
 
Girls 12-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mealey, Maddie            12 SASA-ST              5:17.93    4:57.91  
                  31.54     1:06.39 (34.85)     1:44.90 (38.51)     2:21.82 (36.92)
        3:06.33 (44.51)     3:49.39 (43.06)     4:24.21 (34.82)     4:57.91 (33.70)
  2 Kanary, Karina            12 HSC-ST               5:09.72    5:00.07  
                  31.55     1:08.82 (37.27)     1:48.77 (39.95)     2:28.63 (39.86)
        3:09.82 (41.19)     3:50.10 (40.28)     4:25.26 (35.16)     5:00.07 (34.81)
  3 Quadrato, Anna Mei        14 Alamo Area-ST        5:11.13    5:07.25  
                  31.57     1:08.40 (36.83)     1:46.77 (38.37)     2:25.29 (38.52)
        3:09.64 (44.35)     3:55.21 (45.57)     4:31.14 (35.93)     5:07.25 (36.11)
  4 Makilan, Francesca        13 Alamo Area-ST        5:19.17    5:08.81  
                  33.03     1:13.65 (40.62)     1:53.96 (40.31)     2:31.47 (37.51)
        3:13.76 (42.29)     3:57.15 (43.39)     4:33.42 (36.27)     5:08.81 (35.39)
  5 Guinan, Emma              13 Alamo Area-ST        5:13.14    5:09.60  
                  34.15     1:12.84 (38.69)     1:52.21 (39.37)     2:30.90 (38.69)
        3:16.21 (45.31)     4:02.09 (45.88)     4:37.86 (35.77)     5:09.60 (31.74)
  6 Crisp, Becca              13 Alamo Area-ST        5:27.33    5:12.32  
                  34.50     1:13.24 (38.74)     1:53.93 (40.69)     2:35.28 (41.35)
        3:17.85 (42.57)     4:02.08 (44.23)     4:37.57 (35.49)     5:12.32 (34.75)
  7 Black, Meriden            12 SASA-ST              5:14.48    5:14.61  
                  32.08     1:09.93 (37.85)     1:48.72 (38.79)     2:27.40 (38.68)
        3:15.75 (48.35)     4:03.61 (47.86)     4:39.53 (35.92)     5:14.61 (35.08)
  8 Boutin, Gala              12 Alamo Area-ST        5:27.43    5:20.66  
                  33.79     1:13.93 (40.14)     1:54.86 (40.93)     2:35.05 (40.19)
        3:20.25 (45.20)     4:05.91 (45.66)     4:43.76 (37.85)     5:20.66 (36.90)
  9 Barrera, Annika           14 Alamo Area-ST        5:30.67    5:30.71  
                  34.85     1:14.91 (40.06)     1:53.97 (39.06)     2:32.75 (38.78)
        3:27.27 (54.52)     4:19.74 (52.47)     4:56.00 (36.26)     5:30.71 (34.71)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ringen, Elise             16 Alamo Area-ST          25.98      25.70  
  2 Carroll, Sophia           15 WAVE-ST                26.11      26.05  
  3 Turner, Isabel            15 CBA-ST                 26.75      26.12  
  4 Clarkson, Emma Cate       16 Alamo Area-ST          26.35      26.36  
  5 Sturm, Maggie             15 Winning Waters-ST      26.62      26.52  
  6 Robertson, Lindsay        15 Alamo Area-ST          26.93      26.66  
  7 Rousey, Tamia             15 Alamo Area-ST          26.93      26.78  
  8 Weatherford, Julia        17 Winning Waters-ST      27.21      27.44  
B - Final
  9 Smith, Maddie             17 SASA-ST                27.77      26.85  
 10 Christiansen, Sophia      15 WAVE-ST                27.32      26.92  
 11 DeSanno, Isabel           15 CBA-ST                 27.42      27.04  
 12 Ringen, Grace             18 Alamo Area-ST          27.67      27.43  
 13 Houlahan, Brinna          15 WAVE-ST                28.01      27.53  
 14 Orozco, Alyssa            15 Alamo Area-ST          27.85      27.66  
 15 Miller, Lily              15 HSC-ST                 28.16      28.02  
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ringen, Elise             16 Alamo Area-ST          26.26      25.98  
  2 Carroll, Sophia           15 WAVE-ST                26.47      26.11  
  3 Clarkson, Emma Cate       16 Alamo Area-ST          26.51      26.35  
  4 Sturm, Maggie             15 Winning Waters-ST      26.56      26.62  
  5 Turner, Isabel            15 CBA-ST                 26.73      26.75  
  6 Rousey, Tamia             15 Alamo Area-ST          27.06      26.93  
  6 Robertson, Lindsay        15 Alamo Area-ST          27.05      26.93  
  8 Weatherford, Julia        17 Winning Waters-ST      26.20      27.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harrell, Layla            15 Alamo Area-ST          26.67      27.27  
 10 Christiansen, Sophia      15 WAVE-ST                26.81      27.32  
 11 DeSanno, Isabel           15 CBA-ST                 27.22      27.42  
 12 Armstrong, Carrie         15 WAVE-ST                27.54      27.59  
 13 Ringen, Grace             18 Alamo Area-ST          27.83      27.67  
 14 Smith, Maddie             17 SASA-ST                26.63      27.77  
 15 Orozco, Alyssa            15 Alamo Area-ST          28.37      27.85  
 16 Verastegui, Clarissa      15 WAVE-ST                27.57      27.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Houlahan, Brinna          15 WAVE-ST                28.11      28.01  
 18 Bauer, Emily              15 Alamo Area-ST          27.24      28.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Lily              15 HSC-ST                 28.45      28.16  
 20 Fierro Gonzalez, Diana    16 BAS-ST                 27.53     J28.16  
 21 Sittre, Kelsey            15 Alamo Area-ST          28.79      28.22  
 22 McGrath, Riley            16 Winning Waters-ST      28.25      28.33  
 22 Rodriguez, Ava            15 WAVE-ST                28.79      28.33  
 24 Heldstab, Katy            16 HSC-ST                 27.87      28.36  
 25 Salter, Ashley            16 Alamo Area-ST          29.78      28.48  
 26 Rubio, Zuni-ire           17 Alamo Area-ST          27.92      28.52  
 27 Wallace, Lula             17 Alamo Area-ST          28.86      28.60  
 28 Flores, Ariana            17 PRGN-ST                29.50      28.61  
 29 Robinson, Erin            15 Alamo Area-ST          28.62      28.70  
 30 Errizuriz, Korinna        16 BAS-ST                 29.57      28.84  
 31 Beller, Presley           16 HSC-ST                 29.05      29.37  
 32 Mow, Lorin                15 Alamo Area-ST          29.67      29.38  
 33 Auld, Jordan              16 Winning Waters-ST      29.48      30.32  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Croley, Sophia            15 SASA-ST                56.76      56.44  
                  26.83       56.44 (29.61)                                        
  2 Smith, Maddie             17 SASA-ST                58.89      57.99  
                  27.95       57.99 (30.04)                                        
  3 Heldstab, Katy            16 HSC-ST                 59.15      58.23  
                  27.65       58.23 (30.58)                                        
  4 VanderWeele, Lizzy        16 WAVE-ST                59.10      58.49  
                  28.08       58.49 (30.41)                                        
  5 Bauer, Emily              15 Alamo Area-ST          58.77      58.59  
                  28.61       58.59 (29.98)                                        
  6 Turner, Isabel            15 CBA-ST                 59.58      59.20  
                  28.37       59.20 (30.83)                                        
  7 Ruiz, Magaly              16 Alamo Area-ST          59.28      59.39  
                  28.48       59.39 (30.91)                                        
  8 Salter, Alyssa            16 Alamo Area-ST          59.63    1:00.27  
                  28.85     1:00.27 (31.42)                                        
B - Final
  9 Christiansen, Sophia      15 WAVE-ST                59.68      57.76  
                  27.86       57.76 (29.90)                                        
 10 DeSanno, Isabel           15 CBA-ST                 59.75      58.34  
                  27.75       58.34 (30.59)                                        
 11 Kellner, Taylor           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.13      59.01  
                  28.53       59.01 (30.48)                                        
 12 Harrell, Layla            15 Alamo Area-ST          59.74      59.41  
                  28.54       59.41 (30.87)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Ava            15 WAVE-ST              1:02.41    1:00.55  
                  29.17     1:00.55 (31.38)                                        
 14 Robinson, Erin            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.69    1:03.49  
                  29.43     1:03.49 (34.06)                                        
 15 Auld, Jordan              16 Winning Waters-ST    1:03.38    1:03.91  
                  30.08     1:03.91 (33.83)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Croley, Sophia            15 SASA-ST                56.49      56.76  
  2 Carroll, Sophia           15 WAVE-ST                56.54      56.88  
  3 Clarkson, Emma Cate       16 Alamo Area-ST          57.29      57.29  
  4 Bauer, Emily              15 Alamo Area-ST          59.07      58.77  
  5 Rousey, Tamia             15 Alamo Area-ST          58.86      58.83  
  6 Smith, Maddie             17 SASA-ST                58.63      58.89  
  7 VanderWeele, Lizzy        16 WAVE-ST              1:00.72      59.10  
  8 Heldstab, Katy            16 HSC-ST               1:00.02      59.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ruiz, Magaly              16 Alamo Area-ST          59.27      59.28  
 10 Armstrong, Carrie         15 WAVE-ST              1:00.66      59.46  
 11 Turner, Isabel            15 CBA-ST               1:01.42      59.58  
 12 Salter, Alyssa            16 Alamo Area-ST          59.47      59.63  
 13 Christiansen, Sophia      15 WAVE-ST                58.64      59.68  
 14 Harrell, Layla            15 Alamo Area-ST          58.05      59.74  
 15 DeSanno, Isabel           15 CBA-ST                 59.66      59.75  
 16 Wallace, Lula             17 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.98    1:00.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pfaff, Nicole             17 Alamo Area-ST          59.03    1:00.36  
 18 Galan, Ana                15 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.94    1:00.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Houlahan, Brinna          15 WAVE-ST              1:02.09    1:00.45  
 20 Ringen, Elise             16 Alamo Area-ST          59.04    1:01.04  
 21 Correa, Lilie             16 WAVE-ST                58.96    1:01.81  
 22 Kellner, Taylor           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.51    1:02.13  
 23 Rodriguez, Ava            15 WAVE-ST              1:03.36    1:02.41  
 24 Robinson, Erin            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.14    1:02.69  
 25 Auld, Jordan              16 Winning Waters-ST    1:13.43L   1:03.38  
 26 Miller, Lily              15 HSC-ST               1:02.61    1:03.72  
 26 McGrath, Riley            16 Winning Waters-ST    1:04.48    1:03.72  
 28 Errizuriz, Korinna        16 BAS-ST               1:04.37    1:03.86  
 29 Meehan, Caroline          15 NBY-ST               1:04.06    1:04.56  
 30 Beller, Presley           16 HSC-ST               1:03.27    1:05.71  
 31 Pfaff, Natalie            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.45    1:05.96  
 32 McGrath, Libby            15 Winning Waters-ST    1:04.51    1:06.21  
 33 Aimone, Izzy              17 NBY-ST               1:03.96    1:06.37  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clarkson, Emma Cate       16 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.77    2:03.66  
                  28.56       59.89 (31.33)     1:32.20 (32.31)     2:03.66 (31.46)
  2 Robertson, Lindsay        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.29    2:04.29  
                  29.13     1:00.82 (31.69)     1:33.03 (32.21)     2:04.29 (31.26)
  3 Pfaff, Nicole             17 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.38    2:04.30  
                  29.01     1:00.26 (31.25)     1:32.45 (32.19)     2:04.30 (31.85)
  4 Christiansen, Sophia      15 WAVE-ST              2:07.46    2:05.96  
                  28.80     1:00.32 (31.52)     1:32.96 (32.64)     2:05.96 (33.00)
  5 Orozco, Alyssa            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.98    2:06.12  
                  28.51     1:00.08 (31.57)     1:33.10 (33.02)     2:06.12 (33.02)
  6 Ringen, Grace             18 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.86    2:07.20  
                  29.18     1:01.50 (32.32)     1:34.49 (32.99)     2:07.20 (32.71)
  7 Harrell, Layla            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.64    2:09.13  
                  28.85     1:01.22 (32.37)     1:35.36 (34.14)     2:09.13 (33.77)
  8 Sturm, Maggie             15 Winning Waters-ST    2:10.11    2:11.15  
                  29.40     1:02.15 (32.75)     1:36.93 (34.78)     2:11.15 (34.22)
B - Final
  9 Heldstab, Katy            16 HSC-ST               2:13.45    2:06.05  
                  28.40       59.17 (30.77)     1:31.94 (32.77)     2:06.05 (34.11)
 10 Galan, Ana                15 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.79    2:10.63  
                  30.55     1:04.11 (33.56)     1:37.94 (33.83)     2:10.63 (32.69)
 11 Houlahan, Brinna          15 WAVE-ST              2:12.19    2:10.78  
                  29.46     1:02.32 (32.86)     1:36.87 (34.55)     2:10.78 (33.91)
 12 Correa, Lilie             16 WAVE-ST              2:10.65    2:11.10  
                  29.74     1:03.02 (33.28)     1:37.46 (34.44)     2:11.10 (33.64)
 13 Salter, Alyssa            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.28    2:11.37  
                  30.21     1:03.26 (33.05)     1:37.65 (34.39)     2:11.37 (33.72)
 14 Rousey, Tamia             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.59    2:11.78  
                  29.12     1:02.04 (32.92)     1:36.77 (34.73)     2:11.78 (35.01)
 15 Ruiz, Magaly              16 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.16    2:17.24  
                  29.71     1:04.06 (34.35)     1:39.97 (35.91)     2:17.24 (37.27)
 16 Miller, Lily              15 HSC-ST               2:18.43    2:19.16  
                  31.83     1:05.95 (34.12)     1:42.75 (36.80)     2:19.16 (36.41)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarkson, Emma Cate       16 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.35    2:02.77  
                  29.60     1:00.67 (31.07)     1:31.54 (30.87)     2:02.77 (31.23)
  2 Pfaff, Nicole             17 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.96    2:05.38  
                  29.38     1:01.21 (31.83)     1:33.40 (32.19)     2:05.38 (31.98)
  3 Orozco, Alyssa            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.47    2:06.98  
                  29.27     1:01.24 (31.97)     1:34.33 (33.09)     2:06.98 (32.65)
  4 Robertson, Lindsay        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.15    2:07.29  
                  29.68     1:02.29 (32.61)     1:35.30 (33.01)     2:07.29 (31.99)
  5 Christiansen, Sophia      15 WAVE-ST              2:05.02    2:07.46  
                  29.26     1:01.33 (32.07)     1:34.55 (33.22)     2:07.46 (32.91)
  6 Ringen, Grace             18 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.54    2:08.86  
                  29.78     1:02.30 (32.52)     1:36.03 (33.73)     2:08.86 (32.83)
  7 Bauer, Emily              15 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.67    2:08.94  
                  30.14     1:02.39 (32.25)     1:35.86 (33.47)     2:08.94 (33.08)
  8 Harrell, Layla            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.09    2:09.64  
                  29.92     1:03.17 (33.25)     1:36.71 (33.54)     2:09.64 (32.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sturm, Maggie             15 Winning Waters-ST    2:14.10    2:10.11  
                  29.75     1:02.92 (33.17)     1:36.81 (33.89)     2:10.11 (33.30)
 10 Salter, Alyssa            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.47    2:10.28  
                  30.20     1:03.01 (32.81)     1:36.51 (33.50)     2:10.28 (33.77)
 11 Rousey, Tamia             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.22    2:10.59  
                  28.52     1:00.68 (32.16)     1:35.19 (34.51)     2:10.59 (35.40)
 12 Correa, Lilie             16 WAVE-ST              2:09.13    2:10.65  
                  30.11     1:03.08 (32.97)     1:37.21 (34.13)     2:10.65 (33.44)
 13 Houlahan, Brinna          15 WAVE-ST              2:33.22L   2:12.19  
                  29.71     1:03.13 (33.42)     1:37.84 (34.71)     2:12.19 (34.35)
 14 Heldstab, Katy            16 HSC-ST               2:05.02    2:13.45  
                  29.73     1:02.28 (32.55)     1:37.42 (35.14)     2:13.45 (36.03)
 15 Galan, Ana                15 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.05    2:13.79  
                  30.71     1:03.54 (32.83)     1:38.93 (35.39)     2:13.79 (34.86)
 16 Armstrong, Carrie         15 WAVE-ST              2:13.95    2:14.02  
                  30.94     1:05.95 (35.01)     1:40.59 (34.64)     2:14.02 (33.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wallace, Lula             17 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.80    2:14.91  
                  31.85     1:05.52 (33.67)     1:40.45 (34.93)     2:14.91 (34.46)
 18 Ruiz, Magaly              16 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.69    2:15.16  
                  30.52     1:04.39 (33.87)     1:39.22 (34.83)     2:15.16 (35.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mow, Lorin                15 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.26    2:17.27  
                  32.00     1:06.88 (34.88)     1:42.69 (35.81)     2:17.27 (34.58)
 20 Fierro Gonzalez, Diana    16 BAS-ST               2:12.58    2:17.30  
                  31.04     1:06.30 (35.26)     1:42.88 (36.58)     2:17.30 (34.42)
 21 Miller, Lily              15 HSC-ST               2:19.07    2:18.43  
                  31.68     1:06.43 (34.75)     1:42.41 (35.98)     2:18.43 (36.02)
 22 Pfaff, Natalie            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.18    2:19.60  
                  31.43     1:06.13 (34.70)     1:43.03 (36.90)     2:19.60 (36.57)
 23 McGrath, Libby            15 Winning Waters-ST    2:35.91L   2:20.12  
                  32.24     1:07.72 (35.48)     1:43.35 (35.63)     2:20.12 (36.77)
 24 Aimone, Izzy              17 NBY-ST               2:15.60    2:20.27  
                  32.08     1:08.05 (35.97)     1:44.47 (36.42)     2:20.27 (35.80)
 25 Beller, Presley           16 HSC-ST               2:14.73    2:22.87  
                  31.46     1:07.82 (36.36)     1:45.31 (37.49)     2:22.87 (37.56)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanderWeele, Emily        18 WAVE-ST              5:29.10    5:29.20  
                  29.36     1:02.10 (32.74)     1:35.28 (33.18)     2:08.99 (33.71)
        2:42.90 (33.91)     3:16.65 (33.75)     3:50.20 (33.55)     4:23.90 (33.70)
        4:57.25 (33.35)     5:29.20 (31.95)                                        
  2 Galan, Ana                15 Alamo Area-ST        5:50.57    5:52.24  
                  32.76     1:07.87 (35.11)     1:43.78 (35.91)     2:20.51 (36.73)
        2:56.24 (35.73)     3:32.01 (35.77)     4:08.22 (36.21)     4:43.45 (35.23)
        5:18.27 (34.82)     5:52.24 (33.97)                                        
  3 Heldstab, Katy            16 HSC-ST               5:42.88    5:58.08  
                  30.83     1:04.50 (33.67)     1:39.86 (35.36)     2:15.85 (35.99)
        2:52.29 (36.44)     3:29.40 (37.11)     4:06.56 (37.16)     4:43.84 (37.28)
        5:20.95 (37.11)     5:58.08 (37.13)                                        
  4 DeSanno, Isabel           15 CBA-ST               5:48.38    5:59.86  
                  30.67     1:05.72 (35.05)     1:41.66 (35.94)     2:18.43 (36.77)
        2:55.45 (37.02)     3:32.11 (36.66)     4:09.46 (37.35)     4:47.18 (37.72)
        5:23.83 (36.65)     5:59.86 (36.03)                                        
  5 McGrath, Libby            15 Winning Waters-ST    6:01.32    6:02.74  
                  32.52     1:08.94 (36.42)     1:46.14 (37.20)     2:22.90 (36.76)
        2:59.99 (37.09)     3:37.41 (37.42)     4:14.60 (37.19)     4:52.43 (37.83)
        5:28.05 (35.62)     6:02.74 (34.69)                                        
  6 Robinson, Erin            15 Alamo Area-ST        6:00.41    6:05.05  
                  31.82     1:07.86 (36.04)     1:45.03 (37.17)     2:21.96 (36.93)
        2:58.75 (36.79)     3:36.33 (37.58)     4:13.28 (36.95)     4:51.49 (38.21)
        5:28.61 (37.12)     6:05.05 (36.44)                                        
  7 Pfaff, Natalie            15 Alamo Area-ST        6:03.28    6:05.98  
                  32.41     1:08.76 (36.35)     1:46.37 (37.61)     2:23.34 (36.97)
        3:00.57 (37.23)     3:37.67 (37.10)     4:14.41 (36.74)     4:52.07 (37.66)
        5:29.58 (37.51)     6:05.98 (36.40)                                        
  8 Beller, Presley           16 HSC-ST               5:53.31    6:16.17  
                  33.79     1:10.57 (36.78)     1:48.01 (37.44)     2:26.13 (38.12)
        3:04.92 (38.79)     3:43.59 (38.67)     4:21.81 (38.22)     4:59.84 (38.03)
      6:16.17 (1:16.33)         6:16.17 ( )                                        
 
Girls 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heldstab, Katy            16 HSC-ST              19:53.81   19:09.11  
                  31.24     1:04.72 (33.48)     1:39.27 (34.55)     2:14.67 (35.40)
        2:48.60 (33.93)     3:22.35 (33.75)     3:56.64 (34.29)     4:31.08 (34.44)
        5:05.14 (34.06)     5:39.84 (34.70)     6:14.80 (34.96)     6:49.87 (35.07)
        7:24.55 (34.68)     7:59.70 (35.15)     8:34.62 (34.92)     9:09.68 (35.06)
        9:44.65 (34.97)    10:19.97 (35.32)    10:55.58 (35.61)    11:30.88 (35.30)
       12:05.92 (35.04)    12:41.29 (35.37)    13:16.90 (35.61)    13:51.90 (35.00)
       14:27.22 (35.32)    15:02.70 (35.48)    15:37.68 (34.98)    16:12.50 (34.82)
       16:48.00 (35.50)    17:23.36 (35.36)    17:59.24 (35.88)    18:34.27 (35.03)
       19:09.11 (34.84)
  2 Orozco, Alyssa            15 Alamo Area-ST       20:09.69   19:15.73  
                  30.80     1:04.86 (34.06)     1:39.91 (35.05)     2:14.91 (35.00)
        2:50.00 (35.09)     3:24.61 (34.61)     3:59.37 (34.76)     4:34.20 (34.83)
        5:09.26 (35.06)     5:44.25 (34.99)     6:19.39 (35.14)     6:54.18 (34.79)
        7:28.93 (34.75)     8:04.04 (35.11)     8:39.02 (34.98)     9:13.94 (34.92)
        9:49.01 (35.07)    10:24.38 (35.37)    10:59.80 (35.42)    11:35.17 (35.37)
       12:10.70 (35.53)    12:46.23 (35.53)    13:21.93 (35.70)    13:57.55 (35.62)
       14:33.19 (35.64)    15:08.70 (35.51)    15:44.39 (35.69)    16:20.01 (35.62)
       16:55.64 (35.63)    17:31.29 (35.65)    18:06.71 (35.42)    18:41.75 (35.04)
       19:15.73 (33.98)
  3 Robinson, Erin            15 Alamo Area-ST       21:12.10   20:59.40  
                  31.73     1:06.91 (35.18)     1:43.65 (36.74)     2:20.63 (36.98)
        2:57.46 (36.83)     3:34.40 (36.94)     4:11.46 (37.06)     4:48.65 (37.19)
        5:26.29 (37.64)     6:04.17 (37.88)     6:42.07 (37.90)     7:20.43 (38.36)
        7:59.06 (38.63)     8:37.45 (38.39)     9:16.52 (39.07)     9:55.58 (39.06)
       10:34.90 (39.32)    11:13.83 (38.93)    11:52.57 (38.74)    12:30.35 (37.78)
       13:08.97 (38.62)    13:47.58 (38.61)    14:27.05 (39.47)    15:06.54 (39.49)
       15:46.66 (40.12)    16:26.31 (39.65)    17:05.52 (39.21)    17:45.28 (39.76)
       18:24.53 (39.25)    19:03.65 (39.12)    19:43.05 (39.40)    20:22.03 (38.98)
       20:59.40 (37.37)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ringen, Elise             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.32    1:02.05  
                  30.76     1:02.05 (31.29)                                        
  2 Smith, Maddie             17 SASA-ST              1:06.48    1:03.59  
                  30.69     1:03.59 (32.90)                                        
  3 Orozco, Alyssa            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.83    1:05.38  
                  31.83     1:05.38 (33.55)                                        
  4 Clarkson, Emma Cate       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.70    1:06.63  
                  32.96     1:06.63 (33.67)                                        
  5 Turner, Isabel            15 CBA-ST               1:07.82    1:06.89  
                  32.62     1:06.89 (34.27)                                        
  6 Ringen, Grace             18 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.85    1:07.29  
                  33.09     1:07.29 (34.20)                                        
  7 Ruiz, Magaly              16 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.09    1:07.90  
                  32.45     1:07.90 (35.45)                                        
  8 Correa, Lilie             16 WAVE-ST              1:08.48    1:08.28  
                  33.21     1:08.28 (35.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sturm, Maggie             15 Winning Waters-ST    1:09.59    1:09.74  
                  33.61     1:09.74 (36.13)                                        
 10 Miller, Lily              15 HSC-ST               1:10.00    1:11.26  
                  34.96     1:11.26 (36.30)                                        
 11 Weatherford, Julia        17 Winning Waters-ST    1:10.59    1:11.54  
                  34.54     1:11.54 (37.00)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ringen, Elise             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.89    1:04.32  
                  31.70     1:04.32 (32.62)                                        
  2 Orozco, Alyssa            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.15    1:05.83  
                  32.07     1:05.83 (33.76)                                        
  3 Smith, Maddie             17 SASA-ST              1:04.23    1:06.48  
                  31.72     1:06.48 (34.76)                                        
  4 Clarkson, Emma Cate       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.27    1:06.70  
                  32.73     1:06.70 (33.97)                                        
  5 Turner, Isabel            15 CBA-ST               1:06.17    1:07.82  
                  33.48     1:07.82 (34.34)                                        
  6 Correa, Lilie             16 WAVE-ST              1:06.64    1:08.48  
                  33.49     1:08.48 (34.99)                                        
  7 Ringen, Grace             18 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.95    1:08.85  
                  34.02     1:08.85 (34.83)                                        
  8 Ruiz, Magaly              16 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.39    1:09.09  
                  33.30     1:09.09 (35.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pfaff, Nicole             17 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.33    1:09.39  
                  33.94     1:09.39 (35.45)                                        
 10 Sturm, Maggie             15 Winning Waters-ST    1:07.27    1:09.59  
                  33.88     1:09.59 (35.71)                                        
 11 Miller, Lily              15 HSC-ST               1:09.22    1:10.00  
                  34.36     1:10.00 (35.64)                                        
 12 Kellner, Taylor           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.20L   1:10.42  
                  34.33     1:10.42 (36.09)                                        
 13 Weatherford, Julia        17 Winning Waters-ST    1:05.45    1:10.59  
                  33.64     1:10.59 (36.95)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Orozco, Alyssa            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.62    2:17.85  
                  32.27     1:06.93 (34.66)     1:42.39 (35.46)     2:17.85 (35.46)
  2 Smith, Maddie             17 SASA-ST              2:22.58    2:20.53  
                  32.27     1:07.24 (34.97)     1:44.37 (37.13)     2:20.53 (36.16)
  3 Christiansen, Sophia      15 WAVE-ST              2:26.41    2:22.45  
                  33.73     1:09.19 (35.46)     1:45.48 (36.29)     2:22.45 (36.97)
  4 Bauer, Emily              15 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.38    2:26.04  
                  33.92     1:10.64 (36.72)     1:48.45 (37.81)     2:26.04 (37.59)
  5 Correa, Lilie             16 WAVE-ST              2:27.25    2:26.78  
                  34.23     1:11.45 (37.22)     1:49.30 (37.85)     2:26.78 (37.48)
  6 Harrell, Layla            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.36    2:27.95  
                  34.59     1:11.53 (36.94)     1:50.04 (38.51)     2:27.95 (37.91)
  7 Ruiz, Magaly              16 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.53    2:31.54  
                  35.04     1:12.65 (37.61)     1:53.00 (40.35)     2:31.54 (38.54)
  8 Beller, Presley           16 HSC-ST               2:32.33    2:31.99  
                  34.75     1:13.06 (38.31)     1:52.52 (39.46)     2:31.99 (39.47)
B - Final
  9 Miller, Lily              15 HSC-ST               2:34.19    2:29.57  
                  32.97     1:09.78 (36.81)     1:49.62 (39.84)     2:29.57 (39.95)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Orozco, Alyssa            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.44    2:18.62  
  2 Clarkson, Emma Cate       16 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.32L   2:21.47  
  3 Smith, Maddie             17 SASA-ST              2:28.52    2:22.58  
  4 Pfaff, Nicole             17 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.99    2:23.86  
  5 Harrell, Layla            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.14    2:25.36  
  6 Bauer, Emily              15 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.79    2:25.38  
  7 Christiansen, Sophia      15 WAVE-ST              2:27.28    2:26.41  
  8 Correa, Lilie             16 WAVE-ST              2:24.75    2:27.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ruiz, Magaly              16 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.76    2:30.53  
 10 Beller, Presley           16 HSC-ST               2:29.82    2:32.33  
 11 Miller, Lily              15 HSC-ST               2:31.23    2:34.19  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carroll, Sophia           15 WAVE-ST              1:14.51    1:13.20  
                  34.22     1:13.20 (38.98)                                        
  2 Salter, Alyssa            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.93    1:17.16  
                  36.77     1:17.16 (40.39)                                        
  3 Turner, Isabel            15 CBA-ST               1:20.72    1:18.24  
                  36.94     1:18.24 (41.30)                                        
  4 Robinson, Erin            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.14    1:18.82  
                  36.84     1:18.82 (41.98)                                        
  5 Auld, Jordan              16 Winning Waters-ST    1:19.30    1:20.60  
                  37.45     1:20.60 (43.15)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carroll, Sophia           15 WAVE-ST              1:17.05    1:14.51  
  2 Salter, Alyssa            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.87    1:16.93  
  3 Pfaff, Nicole             17 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.32    1:18.25  
  4 Robinson, Erin            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.97    1:19.14  
  5 Auld, Jordan              16 Winning Waters-ST    1:15.87    1:19.30  
  6 McGrath, Riley            16 Winning Waters-ST    1:16.48    1:20.56  
  7 Turner, Isabel            15 CBA-ST               1:20.29    1:20.72  
  8 McGrath, Libby            15 Winning Waters-ST    1:17.61    1:20.78  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carroll, Sophia           15 WAVE-ST              2:36.01    2:37.00  
                  34.46     1:13.87 (39.41)     1:54.99 (41.12)     2:37.00 (42.01)
  2 Smith, Maddie             17 SASA-ST              2:49.67    2:42.05  
                  36.40     1:17.78 (41.38)     2:00.13 (42.35)     2:42.05 (41.92)
  3 McGrath, Libby            15 Winning Waters-ST    2:45.65    2:43.07  
                  37.61     1:18.98 (41.37)     2:00.76 (41.78)     2:43.07 (42.31)
  4 DeSanno, Isabel           15 CBA-ST               2:47.87    2:44.28  
                  36.22     1:17.55 (41.33)     2:01.80 (44.25)     2:44.28 (42.48)
  5 Salter, Alyssa            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.31    2:45.02  
                  37.85     1:19.35 (41.50)     2:02.40 (43.05)     2:45.02 (42.62)
  6 Auld, Jordan              16 Winning Waters-ST    2:48.09    2:49.30  
                  37.40     1:19.73 (42.33)     2:04.14 (44.41)     2:49.30 (45.16)
  7 McGrath, Riley            16 Winning Waters-ST    2:52.09    2:50.16  
                  37.36     1:20.59 (43.23)     2:06.00 (45.41)     2:50.16 (44.16)
  8 Robinson, Erin            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.03    2:52.37  
                  37.86     1:21.17 (43.31)     2:06.32 (45.15)     2:52.37 (46.05)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carroll, Sophia           15 WAVE-ST              2:41.85    2:36.01  
                  34.91     1:15.30 (40.39)     1:54.58 (39.28)     2:36.01 (41.43)
  2 Pfaff, Nicole             17 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.56    2:39.93  
                  36.68     1:17.26 (40.58)     1:58.42 (41.16)     2:39.93 (41.51)
  3 Salter, Alyssa            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.10    2:43.31  
                  37.31     1:19.04 (41.73)     2:00.92 (41.88)     2:43.31 (42.39)
  4 McGrath, Libby            15 Winning Waters-ST    2:45.54    2:45.65  
                  38.18     1:19.37 (41.19)     2:02.12 (42.75)     2:45.65 (43.53)
  5 DeSanno, Isabel           15 CBA-ST               2:42.11    2:47.87  
                  36.32     1:18.16 (41.84)     2:02.77 (44.61)     2:47.87 (45.10)
  6 Auld, Jordan              16 Winning Waters-ST    2:48.67    2:48.09  
                  37.68     1:20.06 (42.38)     2:03.23 (43.17)     2:48.09 (44.86)
  7 Smith, Maddie             17 SASA-ST              2:46.16    2:49.67  
                  37.49     1:20.84 (43.35)     2:05.12 (44.28)     2:49.67 (44.55)
  8 McGrath, Riley            16 Winning Waters-ST    2:42.98    2:52.09  
                  38.13     1:20.32 (42.19)     2:05.70 (45.38)     2:52.09 (46.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robinson, Erin            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.66    2:53.03  
                  37.94     1:21.44 (43.50)     2:07.12 (45.68)     2:53.03 (45.91)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Houlahan, Brinna          15 WAVE-ST              1:05.06    1:04.27  
                  29.83     1:04.27 (34.44)                                        
  2 Salter, Alyssa            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.81    1:05.11  
                  30.01     1:05.11 (35.10)                                        
  3 VanderWeele, Emily        18 WAVE-ST              1:06.34    1:05.33  
                  30.52     1:05.33 (34.81)                                        
  4 Ruiz, Magaly              16 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.16    1:06.36  
                  29.69     1:06.36 (36.67)                                        
  5 Correa, Lilie             16 WAVE-ST              1:06.78    1:07.06  
                  31.33     1:07.06 (35.73)                                        
  6 Armstrong, Carrie         15 WAVE-ST              1:07.39    1:07.11  
                  31.22     1:07.11 (35.89)                                        
  7 Mow, Lorin                15 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.88    1:08.87  
                  31.54     1:08.87 (37.33)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carroll, Sophia           15 WAVE-ST              1:06.52    1:03.08  
                  29.66     1:03.08 (33.42)                                        
  2 Salter, Alyssa            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.82    1:04.81  
                  30.28     1:04.81 (34.53)                                        
  3 Houlahan, Brinna          15 WAVE-ST              1:04.36    1:05.06  
                  30.24     1:05.06 (34.82)                                        
  4 VanderWeele, Emily        18 WAVE-ST              1:04.91    1:06.34  
                  31.09     1:06.34 (35.25)                                        
  5 Rubio, Zuni-ire           17 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.25    1:06.39  
                  30.98     1:06.39 (35.41)                                        
  6 Correa, Lilie             16 WAVE-ST              1:06.53    1:06.78  
                  31.69     1:06.78 (35.09)                                        
  7 Armstrong, Carrie         15 WAVE-ST              1:09.31    1:07.39  
                  31.89     1:07.39 (35.50)                                        
  8 Ruiz, Magaly              16 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.39    1:08.16  
                  29.97     1:08.16 (38.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mow, Lorin                15 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.86    1:09.88  
                  33.09     1:09.88 (36.79)                                        
 10 Harrell, Layla            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.83    1:11.09  
                  32.34     1:11.09 (38.75)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heldstab, Katy            16 HSC-ST               2:23.43    2:22.40  
                  29.46     1:04.75 (35.29)     1:41.89 (37.14)     2:22.40 (40.51)
  2 Correa, Lilie             16 WAVE-ST              2:27.12    2:27.54  
                  31.77     1:08.73 (36.96)     1:47.79 (39.06)     2:27.54 (39.75)
  3 VanderWeele, Lizzy        16 WAVE-ST              2:43.60    2:37.42  
                  32.54     1:11.73 (39.19)     1:53.85 (42.12)     2:37.42 (43.57)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heldstab, Katy            16 HSC-ST               2:24.67    2:23.43  
  2 Rubio, Zuni-ire           17 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.01    2:26.71  
  3 Correa, Lilie             16 WAVE-ST              2:30.21    2:27.12  
  4 Ringen, Grace             18 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.52    2:28.55  
  5 Armstrong, Carrie         15 WAVE-ST              2:32.59    2:35.40  
  7 VanderWeele, Lizzy        16 WAVE-ST              2:33.33    2:43.60  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heldstab, Katy            16 HSC-ST               2:25.30    2:20.23  
                  29.70     1:04.14 (34.44)     1:48.05 (43.91)     2:20.23 (32.18)
  2 Salter, Alyssa            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.20    2:24.57  
                  30.50     1:08.93 (38.43)     1:50.87 (41.94)     2:24.57 (33.70)
  3 Kellner, Taylor           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.53    2:25.89  
                  30.43     1:06.85 (36.42)     1:52.47 (45.62)     2:25.89 (33.42)
  4 Croley, Sophia            15 SASA-ST              2:25.40    2:26.14  
                  31.08     1:08.60 (37.52)     1:53.02 (44.42)     2:26.14 (33.12)
  5 Ruiz, Magaly              16 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.74    2:26.27  
                  30.21     1:08.53 (38.32)     1:52.69 (44.16)     2:26.27 (33.58)
  6 Croley, Olivia            17 SASA-ST              2:31.37    2:28.99  
                  30.41     1:10.42 (40.01)     1:53.83 (43.41)     2:28.99 (35.16)
  7 Salter, Ashley            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.91    2:31.84  
                  32.54     1:11.49 (38.95)     1:56.97 (45.48)     2:31.84 (34.87)
  8 Harrell, Layla            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.82    2:33.83  
                  32.77     1:11.24 (38.47)     1:59.39 (48.15)     2:33.83 (34.44)
B - Final
  9 DeSanno, Isabel           15 CBA-ST               2:35.77    2:29.77  
                  31.63     1:11.43 (39.80)     1:53.50 (42.07)     2:29.77 (36.27)
 10 Robinson, Erin            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.95    2:32.34  
                  34.25     1:14.22 (39.97)     1:57.50 (43.28)     2:32.34 (34.84)
 11 Beller, Presley           16 HSC-ST               2:37.97    2:36.44  
                  33.88     1:11.84 (37.96)     1:59.96 (48.12)     2:36.44 (36.48)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Orozco, Alyssa            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.17    2:24.34  
  2 Heldstab, Katy            16 HSC-ST               2:26.94    2:25.30  
  3 Croley, Sophia            15 SASA-ST              2:23.25    2:25.40  
  4 Ringen, Grace             18 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.08    2:25.89  
  5 Clarkson, Emma Cate       16 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.90    2:25.92  
  6 Salter, Alyssa            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.37    2:26.20  
  7 Ruiz, Magaly              16 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.43    2:28.74  
  8 Armstrong, Carrie         15 WAVE-ST              2:30.37    2:30.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wallace, Lula             17 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.08    2:30.88  
 10 Croley, Olivia            17 SASA-ST              2:29.60    2:31.37  
 11 Harrell, Layla            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.53    2:31.82  
 12 Kellner, Taylor           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.59    2:33.53  
 13 Salter, Ashley            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.72    2:33.91  
 14 McGrath, Riley            16 Winning Waters-ST    2:34.71    2:35.53  
 15 DeSanno, Isabel           15 CBA-ST               2:29.92    2:35.77  
 16 Robinson, Erin            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.04    2:36.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Auld, Jordan              16 Winning Waters-ST    2:32.38    2:37.07  
 18 Beller, Presley           16 HSC-ST               2:30.76    2:37.97  
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salter, Alyssa            16 Alamo Area-ST        5:18.81    5:00.84  
                  31.35     1:09.33 (37.98)     1:48.38 (39.05)     2:26.78 (38.40)
        3:08.89 (42.11)     3:51.57 (42.68)     4:26.77 (35.20)     5:00.84 (34.07)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'B'            3:54.93    3:58.71  
     1) Pfaff, Nicole 17                2) Salter, Alyssa 16              
     3) Bauer, Emily 15                 4) Ruiz, Magaly 16                
                  28.78       58.86 (58.86)     1:27.02 (28.16)     1:58.12 (59.26)
        2:27.48 (29.36)   2:58.98 (1:00.86)     3:27.15 (28.17)     3:58.71 (59.73)
  2 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          3:50.19    4:04.21  
     1) Carroll, Sophia 15              2) Houlahan, Brinna 15            
     3) Armstrong, Carrie 15            4) Christiansen, Sophia 15        
                  29.36   1:01.15 (1:01.15)     1:30.53 (29.38)   2:03.72 (1:02.57)
        2:31.51 (27.79)   3:04.87 (1:01.15)     3:32.59 (27.72)     4:04.21 (59.34)
  3 Winning Waters Aquatics Club-ST  'A'              4:20.71    4:07.95  
     1) Sturm, Maggie 15                2) Auld, Jordan 16                
     3) McGrath, Riley 16               4) McGrath, Libby 15              
                  28.43       59.31 (59.31)     1:28.76 (29.45)   2:02.27 (1:02.96)
        2:31.39 (29.12)   3:04.33 (1:02.06)     3:34.01 (29.68)   4:07.95 (1:03.62)
 -- Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'A'            3:49.93         DQ  
     1) Clarkson, Emma Cate 16          2) Robertson, Lindsay 15          
     3) Harrell, Layla 15               4) Ringen, Grace 18               
                  28.01       57.70 (57.70)     1:25.58 (27.88)     1:56.14 (58.44)
        2:23.94 (27.80)     2:54.51 (58.37)     3:22.28 (27.77)          DQ (58.59)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'B'            4:27.81    4:30.22  
     1) Bauer, Emily 15                 2) Pfaff, Nicole 17               
     3) Rubio, Zuni-ire 17              4) Orozco, Alyssa 15              
                  32.94   1:06.91 (1:06.91)   4:30.22 (3:23.31)                    
  2 Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'A'            4:23.33    4:32.11  
     1) Clarkson, Emma Cate 16          2) Salter, Alyssa 16              
     3) Alvarado, Bethani 16            4) Harrell, Layla 15              
                  32.51   1:05.91 (1:05.91)   4:32.11 (3:26.20)                    
  3 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          4:27.90    4:46.02  
     1) Christiansen, Sophia 15         2) Rodriguez, Ava 15              
     3) Houlahan, Brinna 15             4) Correa, Lilie 16               
                  33.78   1:09.22 (1:09.22)   4:46.02 (3:36.80)                    
 
Girls 18 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Miller, Lily              15 HSC-ST                    NT      27.78  
  2 Fierro Gonzalez, Diana    16 BAS-ST                    NT      28.05  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garcia, Sabastian         10 Alamo Area-ST          30.42      29.80  
  2 Ganser Jr., Johnny        10 Alamo Area-ST          31.05      30.75  
  3 Johnson, Jackson          10 HOT-ST                 30.94      30.89  
  4 Carlson, Jones            10 Alamo Area-ST          31.23      30.96  
  5 Lowenborg, Casey          10 Alamo Area-ST          31.73      31.38  
  6 Carmona, Jordyn           10 CLAN-ST                31.86      31.71  
  7 Stolarczyk, Sawyer         9 PRGN-ST                31.36      32.00  
  8 Hurst, Hagen              10 Alamo Area-ST          31.31      33.05  
B - Final
  9 Lilly, Grant               9 Alamo Area-ST          32.17      31.14  
 10 Buckner, Tysen            10 WAVE-ST                31.95      32.13  
 11 Cardon, Thane             10 Alamo Area-ST          32.71      32.39  
 12 Singh, Amani              10 MSC-ST                 33.69      33.04  
 13 Smith, Christopher        10 Alamo Area-ST          33.46      33.63  
 14 Peterson, Nate             8 Alamo Area-ST          34.19      33.98  
 15 Puente, Gustavo           10 CLUB-ST                34.44      34.68  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Sabastian         10 Alamo Area-ST          31.09      30.42  
  2 Johnson, Jackson          10 HOT-ST                 32.00      30.94  
  3 Ganser Jr., Johnny        10 Alamo Area-ST          31.40      31.05  
  4 Carlson, Jones            10 Alamo Area-ST          31.95      31.23  
  5 Hurst, Hagen              10 Alamo Area-ST          32.00      31.31  
  6 Stolarczyk, Sawyer         9 PRGN-ST                32.22      31.36  
  7 Lowenborg, Casey          10 Alamo Area-ST          32.80      31.73  
  8 Carmona, Jordyn           10 CLAN-ST                33.78      31.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buckner, Tysen            10 WAVE-ST                38.60L     31.95  
 10 Lilly, Grant               9 Alamo Area-ST          32.74      32.17  
 11 Cardon, Thane             10 Alamo Area-ST          37.37L     32.71  
 12 Tolar, Will               10 AQSA-ST                33.07      32.77  
 13 Smith, Christopher        10 Alamo Area-ST          34.48      33.46  
 14 Singh, Amani              10 MSC-ST                 33.49      33.69  
 15 Peterson, Nate             8 Alamo Area-ST          34.41      34.19  
 16 Thode, David               9 WAVE-ST                34.17      34.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Puente, Gustavo           10 CLUB-ST                39.32L     34.44  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer         9 PRGN-ST              1:09.20    1:08.16  
                  33.29     1:08.16 (34.87)                                        
  2 Hurst, Hagen              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.13    1:08.94  
                  32.76     1:08.94 (36.18)                                        
  3 Cantrell, Sutton          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.86    1:09.32  
                  33.82     1:09.32 (35.50)                                        
  4 Lowenborg, Casey          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.34    1:09.79  
                  33.83     1:09.79 (35.96)                                        
  5 Lilly, Grant               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.29    1:10.41  
                  33.28     1:10.41 (37.13)                                        
  6 Johnson, Jackson          10 HOT-ST               1:11.41    1:10.51  
                  34.18     1:10.51 (36.33)                                        
  7 Huang, Ryan               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.44    1:10.65  
                  33.69     1:10.65 (36.96)                                        
 -- Moreno Sarmiento, Carlos   9 Unattached-ST        1:07.17         DQ  
                  32.41          DQ (34.74)                                        
B - Final
  9 Singh, Amani              10 MSC-ST               1:14.24    1:10.83  
                  33.33     1:10.83 (37.50)                                        
 10 Buckner, Tysen            10 WAVE-ST              1:12.35    1:13.27  
                  35.70     1:13.27 (37.57)                                        
 11 Carlson, Jones            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.22    1:13.39  
                  35.03     1:13.39 (38.36)                                        
 12 Echavez Corrales, Jack    10 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.00    1:15.80  
                  36.35     1:15.80 (39.45)                                        
 13 Smith, Christopher        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.56    1:17.85  
                  37.30     1:17.85 (40.55)                                        
 14 Grindrod, Owen            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.83    1:20.46  
                  37.79     1:20.46 (42.67)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moreno Sarmiento, Carlos   9 Unattached-ST        1:11.15    1:07.17  
  2 Huang, Ryan               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.46    1:08.44  
  3 Stolarczyk, Sawyer         9 PRGN-ST              1:13.11    1:09.20  
  4 Hurst, Hagen              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.21    1:10.13  
  5 Lowenborg, Casey          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.78    1:10.34  
  6 Lilly, Grant               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.63    1:11.29  
  7 Johnson, Jackson          10 HOT-ST               1:15.40    1:11.41  
  8 Cantrell, Sutton          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.06    1:11.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tolar, Will               10 AQSA-ST              1:13.98    1:12.14  
 10 Buckner, Tysen            10 WAVE-ST              1:15.35    1:12.35  
 11 Carlson, Jones            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.12    1:14.22  
 12 Singh, Amani              10 MSC-ST               1:17.69    1:14.24  
 13 Smith, Christopher        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.23    1:14.56  
 14 Echavez Corrales, Jack    10 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.05    1:16.00  
 15 Puente, Gustavo           10 CLUB-ST              1:15.85    1:17.91  
 16 Culli, Cayden              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.23    1:18.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grindrod, Owen            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.20    1:18.83  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cardon, Thane             10 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.01    2:25.35  
                  33.48     1:10.43 (36.95)     1:48.92 (38.49)     2:25.35 (36.43)
  2 Lowenborg, Casey          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.68    2:26.63  
                  34.30     1:12.41 (38.11)     1:50.48 (38.07)     2:26.63 (36.15)
  3 Stolarczyk, Sawyer         9 PRGN-ST              2:30.60    2:27.96  
                  33.50     1:11.65 (38.15)     1:51.83 (40.18)     2:27.96 (36.13)
  4 Moreno Sarmiento, Carlos   9 Unattached-ST        2:33.20    2:28.07  
                  34.26     1:13.22 (38.96)     1:52.40 (39.18)     2:28.07 (35.67)
  5 Smith, Christopher        10 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.35    2:43.97  
                  37.87     1:20.50 (42.63)     2:03.59 (43.09)     2:43.97 (40.38)
  6 Singh, Amani              10 MSC-ST               2:48.15    2:44.35  
                  37.25     1:19.13 (41.88)     2:02.94 (43.81)     2:44.35 (41.41)
  7 Puente, Gustavo           10 CLUB-ST              2:45.67    2:46.51  
                  37.15     1:20.41 (43.26)     2:04.35 (43.94)     2:46.51 (42.16)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cardon, Thane             10 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.70    2:30.01  
                  35.44     1:13.62 (38.18)     1:52.45 (38.83)     2:30.01 (37.56)
  2 Stolarczyk, Sawyer         9 PRGN-ST              2:37.33    2:30.60  
                  34.00     1:12.77 (38.77)     1:53.43 (40.66)     2:30.60 (37.17)
  3 Lowenborg, Casey          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.53    2:31.68  
                  34.72     1:14.27 (39.55)     1:53.66 (39.39)     2:31.68 (38.02)
  4 Moreno Sarmiento, Carlos   9 Unattached-ST        2:31.08    2:33.20  
                  34.69     1:15.18 (40.49)     1:55.83 (40.65)     2:33.20 (37.37)
  5 Smith, Christopher        10 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.16    2:40.35  
                  37.12     1:18.10 (40.98)     2:00.57 (42.47)     2:40.35 (39.78)
  6 Puente, Gustavo           10 CLUB-ST              2:46.50    2:45.67  
                  37.55     1:19.53 (41.98)     2:02.90 (43.37)     2:45.67 (42.77)
  7 Singh, Amani              10 MSC-ST               2:46.43    2:48.15  
                  36.96     1:19.54 (42.58)     2:04.68 (45.14)     2:48.15 (43.47)
  8 Tolar, Will               10 AQSA-ST              2:47.79    2:49.03  
                  35.47     1:19.05 (43.58)     2:05.21 (46.16)     2:49.03 (43.82)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ganser Jr., Johnny        10 Alamo Area-ST        6:45.69    6:10.09  
                  33.40     1:09.76 (36.36)     1:47.03 (37.27)     2:24.82 (37.79)
        3:02.54 (37.72)     3:40.18 (37.64)     4:18.61 (38.43)     4:56.62 (38.01)
        5:34.34 (37.72)     6:10.09 (35.75)                                        
  2 Garcia, Sabastian         10 Alamo Area-ST        7:11.33    6:49.39  
                  36.02     1:15.95 (39.93)     1:57.61 (41.66)     2:40.06 (42.45)
        3:22.56 (42.50)     4:05.20 (42.64)     4:47.93 (42.73)     5:31.07 (43.14)
        6:12.44 (41.37)     6:49.39 (36.95)                                        
  3 Smith, Christopher        10 Alamo Area-ST        7:05.01    7:05.51  
                  38.84     1:21.17 (42.33)     2:04.54 (43.37)     2:47.87 (43.33)
        3:31.94 (44.07)     4:15.44 (43.50)     4:56.17 (40.73)     5:40.20 (44.03)
        6:25.20 (45.00)     7:05.51 (40.31)                                        
  4 Lilly, Grant               9 Alamo Area-ST        6:09.07L   7:12.64  
                  39.29     1:23.43 (44.14)     2:05.98 (42.55)     2:50.87 (44.89)
        3:33.64 (42.77)     4:16.78 (43.14)     5:02.45 (45.67)     5:45.99 (43.54)
        6:31.13 (45.14)     7:12.64 (41.51)                                        
  5 Purtell, Kai               9 Alamo Area-ST        6:41.08L   7:33.66  
                  37.32     1:22.11 (44.79)     2:09.87 (47.76)     2:56.55 (46.68)
      4:31.58 (1:35.03)     5:18.67 (47.09)     6:04.26 (45.59)     6:50.78 (46.52)
        7:33.66 (42.88)                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hurst, Hagen              10 Alamo Area-ST          37.65      35.88  
  2 Garcia, Emilio             9 Alamo Area-ST          38.62      36.69  
  3 Turner, Nico              10 CBA-ST                 39.31      36.75  
  4 Harrison, William         10 AQSA-ST                37.98      37.17  
  5 Carlson, Jones            10 Alamo Area-ST          39.16      37.79  
  6 Peterson, Nate             8 Alamo Area-ST          39.94      38.06  
  7 Apacible, Jonas           10 BAS-ST                 38.01      38.60  
  8 Efimov, Luke               8 SASA-ST                39.05      40.68  
B - Final
  9 Culli, Cayden              9 Alamo Area-ST          40.81      40.14  
 10 Smith, Christopher        10 Alamo Area-ST          41.43      41.46  
 11 Brown, Dax                10 Alamo Area-ST          42.64      42.19  
 12 Echavez Corrales, Jack    10 Alamo Area-ST          42.24      42.85  
 13 Purtell, Kai               9 Alamo Area-ST          46.51      42.86  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moreno Sarmiento, Carlos   9 Unattached-ST          38.54      36.60  
  2 Hurst, Hagen              10 Alamo Area-ST          37.23      37.65  
  3 Harrison, William         10 AQSA-ST                40.42      37.98  
  4 Apacible, Jonas           10 BAS-ST                 40.52      38.01  
  5 Garcia, Emilio             9 Alamo Area-ST          38.54      38.62  
  6 Efimov, Luke               8 SASA-ST                41.97      39.05  
  7 Carlson, Jones            10 Alamo Area-ST          38.87      39.16  
  8 Turner, Nico              10 CBA-ST                 41.23      39.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peterson, Nate             8 Alamo Area-ST          41.33      39.94  
 10 Puente, Gustavo           10 CLUB-ST                41.96      40.55  
 11 Culli, Cayden              9 Alamo Area-ST          40.43      40.81  
 12 Singh, Amani              10 MSC-ST                 41.13      40.90  
 13 Smith, Christopher        10 Alamo Area-ST          42.30      41.43  
 14 Echavez Corrales, Jack    10 Alamo Area-ST          42.28      42.24  
 15 Tolar, Will               10 AQSA-ST                41.88      42.41  
 16 Brown, Dax                10 Alamo Area-ST          42.17      42.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Purtell, Kai               9 Alamo Area-ST          48.56L     46.51  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hurst, Hagen              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.76    1:16.77  
                  37.76     1:16.77 (39.01)                                        
  2 Cantrell, Sutton          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.89    1:18.13  
                  37.60     1:18.13 (40.53)                                        
  3 Moreno Sarmiento, Carlos   9 Unattached-ST        1:22.01    1:19.16  
                  39.24     1:19.16 (39.92)                                        
  4 Garcia, Emilio             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.70    1:19.17  
                  38.66     1:19.17 (40.51)                                        
  5 Lilly, Grant               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.87    1:19.87  
                  39.73     1:19.87 (40.14)                                        
  6 Harrison, William         10 AQSA-ST              1:24.07    1:25.09  
                  41.10     1:25.09 (43.99)                                        
  7 Echavez Corrales, Jack    10 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.99    1:26.12  
                  42.47     1:26.12 (43.65)                                        
  8 Perucca, Hunter           10 HSC-ST               1:22.93    1:26.26  
                  40.96     1:26.26 (45.30)                                        
B - Final
  9 Singh, Amani              10 MSC-ST               1:28.00    1:24.95  
                  41.26     1:24.95 (43.69)                                        
 10 Peterson, Nate             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.47    1:24.99  
                  42.69     1:24.99 (42.30)                                        
 11 Culli, Cayden              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.38    1:25.39  
                  42.00     1:25.39 (43.39)                                        
 12 Purtell, Kai               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.08    1:26.59  
                  41.96     1:26.59 (44.63)                                        
 13 Puente, Gustavo           10 CLUB-ST              1:32.31    1:26.84  
                  41.95     1:26.84 (44.89)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Emilio             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.82    1:18.70  
                  38.74     1:18.70 (39.96)                                        
  2 Hurst, Hagen              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.50    1:19.76  
                  39.41     1:19.76 (40.35)                                        
  3 Lilly, Grant               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.34    1:19.87  
                  38.66     1:19.87 (41.21)                                        
  4 Cantrell, Sutton          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.16    1:20.89  
                  38.71     1:20.89 (42.18)                                        
  5 Moreno Sarmiento, Carlos   9 Unattached-ST        1:21.26    1:22.01  
                  39.81     1:22.01 (42.20)                                        
  6 Perucca, Hunter           10 HSC-ST               1:26.94    1:22.93  
                  40.51     1:22.93 (42.42)                                        
  7 Harrison, William         10 AQSA-ST              1:26.34    1:24.07  
                  40.12     1:24.07 (43.95)                                        
  8 Echavez Corrales, Jack    10 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.39    1:25.99  
                  42.55     1:25.99 (43.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peterson, Nate             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.95    1:26.47  
                  43.61     1:26.47 (42.86)                                        
 10 Culli, Cayden              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.62    1:27.38  
                  42.69     1:27.38 (44.69)                                        
 11 Singh, Amani              10 MSC-ST               1:27.94    1:28.00  
                  44.01     1:28.00 (43.99)                                        
 12 Purtell, Kai               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.89L   1:28.08  
                  43.03     1:28.08 (45.05)                                        
 13 Puente, Gustavo           10 CLUB-ST              1:27.07    1:32.31  
                  44.49     1:32.31 (47.82)                                        
 14 Kitayama, Noah            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.60    1:33.72  
                  45.81     1:33.72 (47.91)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Coleman            10 HSC-ST                 39.72      38.85  
  2 Ganser Jr., Johnny        10 Alamo Area-ST          41.87      41.60  
  3 Apacible, Jonas           10 BAS-ST                 43.44      41.96  
  4 Maldonado, Patrick        10 Alamo Area-ST          42.95      42.13  
  5 Harrison, William         10 AQSA-ST                43.38      42.68  
  6 Carlson, Jones            10 Alamo Area-ST          43.73      43.31  
  7 Johnson, Jackson          10 HOT-ST                 44.05      44.83  
  8 Huang, Ryan               10 Alamo Area-ST          43.74      45.05  
B - Final
  9 Lowenborg, Casey          10 Alamo Area-ST          45.46      44.09  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Coleman            10 HSC-ST                 41.11      39.72  
  2 Ganser Jr., Johnny        10 Alamo Area-ST          42.74      41.87  
  3 Maldonado, Patrick        10 Alamo Area-ST          44.52      42.95  
  4 Harrison, William         10 AQSA-ST                43.71      43.38  
  5 Apacible, Jonas           10 BAS-ST                 45.04      43.44  
  6 Carlson, Jones            10 Alamo Area-ST          46.46      43.73  
  7 Huang, Ryan               10 Alamo Area-ST          44.66      43.74  
  8 Johnson, Jackson          10 HOT-ST                 45.38      44.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lowenborg, Casey          10 Alamo Area-ST          45.75      45.46  
 10 Kitayama, Noah            10 Alamo Area-ST          45.93      46.56  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cantrell, Sutton          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.98    1:28.52  
                  40.87     1:28.52 (47.65)                                        
  2 Brown, Coleman            10 HSC-ST               1:31.40    1:28.55  
                  41.74     1:28.55 (46.81)                                        
  3 Maldonado, Patrick        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.82    1:29.97  
                  42.56     1:29.97 (47.41)                                        
  4 Garcia, Emilio             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.17    1:31.26  
                  42.75     1:31.26 (48.51)                                        
  5 Apacible, Jonas           10 BAS-ST               1:34.54    1:33.76  
                  44.59     1:33.76 (49.17)                                        
  6 Harrison, William         10 AQSA-ST              1:37.15    1:34.73  
                  45.57     1:34.73 (49.16)                                        
  7 Echavez Corrales, Jack    10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.34    1:35.92  
                  46.79     1:35.92 (49.13)                                        
  8 Lilly, Grant               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.21    1:39.02  
                  46.12     1:39.02 (52.90)                                        
B - Final
  9 Huang, Ryan               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.75    1:34.74  
                  45.47     1:34.74 (49.27)                                        
 10 Lowenborg, Casey          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.21    1:35.62  
                  46.11     1:35.62 (49.51)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maldonado, Patrick        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.87    1:29.82  
  2 Garcia, Emilio             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.90    1:30.17  
  3 Ganser Jr., Johnny        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.96    1:31.34  
  4 Brown, Coleman            10 HSC-ST               1:33.60    1:31.40  
  5 Cantrell, Sutton          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.32    1:32.98  
  6 Apacible, Jonas           10 BAS-ST               1:37.80    1:34.54  
  7 Echavez Corrales, Jack    10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.96    1:36.34  
  8 Harrison, William         10 AQSA-ST              1:37.00    1:37.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lilly, Grant               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.53    1:37.21  
 10 Lowenborg, Casey          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.90   J1:37.21  
 11 Huang, Ryan               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.08    1:38.75  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lowenborg, Casey          10 Alamo Area-ST          34.51      34.07  
  2 Huang, Ryan               10 Alamo Area-ST          34.12      34.10  
  3 Stolarczyk, Sawyer         9 PRGN-ST                36.38      35.19  
  4 Brown, Coleman            10 HSC-ST                 37.20      35.38  
  5 Moreno Sarmiento, Carlos   9 Unattached-ST          34.75      35.50  
  6 Garcia, Emilio             9 Alamo Area-ST          35.34      36.41  
  7 Smith, Christopher        10 Alamo Area-ST          36.95      36.52  
  8 Carlson, Jones            10 Alamo Area-ST          37.06      36.96  
B - Final
  9 Hurst, Hagen              10 Alamo Area-ST          39.08      38.00  
 10 Thode, David               9 WAVE-ST                39.41      38.60  
 11 Peterson, Nate             8 Alamo Area-ST          38.55      39.08  
 -- Harrison, William         10 AQSA-ST                37.97         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, Ryan               10 Alamo Area-ST          36.01      34.12  
  2 Lowenborg, Casey          10 Alamo Area-ST          35.82      34.51  
  3 Moreno Sarmiento, Carlos   9 Unattached-ST          37.70      34.75  
  4 Garcia, Emilio             9 Alamo Area-ST          37.90      35.34  
  5 Stolarczyk, Sawyer         9 PRGN-ST                37.83      36.38  
  6 Smith, Christopher        10 Alamo Area-ST          37.43      36.95  
  7 Carlson, Jones            10 Alamo Area-ST          37.87      37.06  
  8 Brown, Coleman            10 HSC-ST                 38.31      37.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harrison, William         10 AQSA-ST                38.24      37.97  
 10 Peterson, Nate             8 Alamo Area-ST          39.87      38.55  
 11 Hurst, Hagen              10 Alamo Area-ST          43.19L     39.08  
 12 Thode, David               9 WAVE-ST                40.09      39.41  
 -- Tolar, Will               10 AQSA-ST                38.72         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Coleman            10 HSC-ST               1:24.27    1:19.66  
                  38.97     1:19.66 (40.69)                                        
  2 Garcia, Sabastian         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.93    1:20.43  
                  36.80     1:20.43 (43.63)                                        
  3 Huang, Ryan               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.98    1:21.95  
                  37.00     1:21.95 (44.95)                                        
  4 Garcia, Emilio             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.68    1:24.91  
                  38.85     1:24.91 (46.06)                                        
  5 Peterson, Nate             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.43    1:30.16  
                  41.43     1:30.16 (48.73)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, Ryan               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.25    1:20.98  
                  38.26     1:20.98 (42.72)                                        
  2 Brown, Coleman            10 HSC-ST               1:27.43    1:24.27  
                  39.93     1:24.27 (44.34)                                        
  3 Garcia, Sabastian         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.17    1:27.93  
                  38.80     1:27.93 (49.13)                                        
  4 Garcia, Emilio             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.41    1:28.68  
                  40.93     1:28.68 (47.75)                                        
  5 Peterson, Nate             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.00    1:33.43  
                  42.88     1:33.43 (50.55)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maldonado, Patrick        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.98    1:13.69  
                  34.63     1:13.69 (39.06)                                        
  2 Garcia, Sabastian         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.63    1:14.30  
                  34.80     1:14.30 (39.50)                                        
  3 Huang, Ryan               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.10    1:15.83  
                  34.09     1:15.83 (41.74)                                        
  4 Lilly, Grant               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.89    1:16.42  
                  34.97     1:16.42 (41.45)                                        
  5 Cantrell, Sutton          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.23    1:19.57  
                  37.49     1:19.57 (42.08)                                        
  6 Moreno Sarmiento, Carlos   9 Unattached-ST        1:21.15    1:20.22  
                  36.40     1:20.22 (43.82)                                        
  7 Stolarczyk, Sawyer         9 PRGN-ST              1:19.99    1:21.06  
                  35.13     1:21.06 (45.93)                                        
  8 Hurst, Hagen              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.98    1:21.62  
                  36.14     1:21.62 (45.48)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cardon, Thane             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.44    1:18.38  
                  36.56     1:18.38 (41.82)                                        
 10 Garcia, Emilio             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.30    1:19.25  
                  37.91     1:19.25 (41.34)                                        
 11 Carlson, Jones            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.28    1:19.40  
                  36.50     1:19.40 (42.90)                                        
 12 Brown, Coleman            10 HSC-ST               1:21.97    1:20.67  
                  37.19     1:20.67 (43.48)                                        
 13 Harrison, William         10 AQSA-ST              1:21.74    1:22.85  
                  37.98     1:22.85 (44.87)                                        
 14 Johnson, Jackson          10 HOT-ST               1:25.31    1:24.61  
                  41.61     1:24.61 (43.00)                                        
 15 Thode, David               9 WAVE-ST              1:25.67    1:26.08  
                  38.58     1:26.08 (47.50)                                        
 16 Echavez Corrales, Jack    10 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.66    1:27.08  
                  40.98     1:27.08 (46.10)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maldonado, Patrick        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.81    1:15.98  
                  35.06     1:15.98 (40.92)                                        
  2 Garcia, Sabastian         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.10    1:16.63  
                  34.74     1:16.63 (41.89)                                        
  3 Huang, Ryan               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.98    1:18.10  
                  34.28     1:18.10 (43.82)                                        
  4 Cantrell, Sutton          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.12    1:19.23  
                  36.35     1:19.23 (42.88)                                        
  5 Hurst, Hagen              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.59    1:19.98  
                  36.21     1:19.98 (43.77)                                        
  6 Stolarczyk, Sawyer         9 PRGN-ST              1:24.82    1:19.99  
                  35.28     1:19.99 (44.71)                                        
  7 Lilly, Grant               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.39    1:20.89  
                  35.25     1:20.89 (45.64)                                        
  8 Moreno Sarmiento, Carlos   9 Unattached-ST        1:19.71    1:21.15  
                  38.06     1:21.15 (43.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carlson, Jones            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.27    1:21.28  
                  37.23     1:21.28 (44.05)                                        
 10 Garcia, Emilio             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.28    1:21.30  
                  37.67     1:21.30 (43.63)                                        
 11 Cardon, Thane             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.61    1:21.44  
                  36.34     1:21.44 (45.10)                                        
 12 Harrison, William         10 AQSA-ST              1:24.67    1:21.74  
                  37.02     1:21.74 (44.72)                                        
 13 Brown, Coleman            10 HSC-ST               1:20.82    1:21.97  
                  39.07     1:21.97 (42.90)                                        
 14 Tolar, Will               10 AQSA-ST              1:27.56    1:22.60  
                  37.64     1:22.60 (44.96)                                        
 15 Johnson, Jackson          10 HOT-ST               1:28.59    1:25.31  
                  40.25     1:25.31 (45.06)                                        
 16 Echavez Corrales, Jack    10 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.07    1:25.66  
                  41.07     1:25.66 (44.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thode, David               9 WAVE-ST              1:28.89    1:25.67  
                  40.33     1:25.67 (45.34)                                        
 18 Smith, Christopher        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.68    1:26.24  
                  41.38     1:26.24 (44.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Apacible, Jonas           10 BAS-ST               1:28.62    1:28.15  
                  41.01     1:28.15 (47.14)                                        
 20 Kitayama, Noah            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.54    1:30.16  
                  45.08     1:30.16 (45.08)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garcia, Sabastian         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.56    2:42.92  
                  35.40     1:16.28 (40.88)     2:07.38 (51.10)     2:42.92 (35.54)
  2 Brown, Coleman            10 HSC-ST               2:59.33    2:52.35  
                  37.14     1:23.83 (46.69)     2:13.56 (49.73)     2:52.35 (38.79)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Sabastian         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.40    2:47.56  
  2 Cantrell, Sutton          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.11    2:54.52  
  3 Brown, Coleman            10 HSC-ST               2:58.00    2:59.33  
 -- Grindrod, Owen            10 Alamo Area-ST        3:13.09         DQ  
 -- Purtell, Kai               9 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.06         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'A'            2:06.44    2:03.56  
     1) Garcia, Sabastian 10            2) Ganser Jr., Johnny 10          
     3) Carlson, Jones 10               4) Hurst, Hagen 10                
                  30.13     1:01.11 (30.98)     1:31.47 (30.36)     2:03.56 (32.09)
  2 Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'B'            2:10.76    2:06.80  
     1) Cantrell, Sutton 10             2) Huang, Ryan 10                 
     3) Lilly, Grant 9                  4) Lowenborg, Casey 10            
                  31.62     1:04.13 (32.51)     1:35.69 (31.56)     2:06.80 (31.11)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'A'            2:26.52    2:19.94  
     1) Hurst, Hagen 10                 2) Cantrell, Sutton 10            
     3) Lowenborg, Casey 10             4) Garcia, Sabastian 10           
                  38.81   2:19.94 (1:41.13)                                        
  2 Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'B'            2:27.93    2:23.35  
     1) Garcia, Emilio 9                2) Ganser Jr., Johnny 10          
     3) Huang, Ryan 10                  4) Carlson, Jones 10              
                  36.99   2:23.35 (1:46.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turner, William           12 LIFE-ST                26.82      26.50  
  2 Christiansen, Harold      12 WAVE-ST                28.27      27.53  
  3 Hudson, Grant             11 WAVE-ST                27.69      27.67  
  4 Schuster, Brandon         12 WAVE-ST                27.82      27.89  
  5 Harrison, Bexon           11 AQSA-ST                28.71      28.28  
  6 Altermatt, Owen           11 Alamo Area-ST          28.48      28.30  
  7 Stewart, Colin            12 Alamo Area-ST          28.94      28.70  
  8 Fox, Luke                 12 AQSA-ST                28.93      28.84  
B - Final
  9 Scott, Lionel             11 Alamo Area-ST          29.25      29.13  
 10 Griffith, Aiden           11 HSC-ST                 29.68      29.71  
 11 Poupart, Zach             12 Alamo Area-ST          30.28      29.77  
 12 Schneider, Konner         11 Winning Waters-ST      30.04      29.88  
 13 Fierro Gonzalez, Daniel   11 BAS-ST                 29.49      29.97  
 14 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Alamo Area-ST          30.93      30.29  
 15 Smith, Daniel             11 SASA-ST                29.98      30.90  
 16 Smith, Benjamin           11 Alamo Area-ST          31.26      31.11  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, William           12 LIFE-ST                28.03      26.82  
  2 Moore, Jack               12 Unattached-ST          28.86      27.45  
  3 Hudson, Grant             11 WAVE-ST                28.38      27.69  
  4 Schuster, Brandon         12 WAVE-ST                29.50      27.82  
  5 Christiansen, Harold      12 WAVE-ST                28.23      28.27  
  6 Altermatt, Owen           11 Alamo Area-ST          28.79      28.48  
  7 Harrison, Bexon           11 AQSA-ST                30.09      28.71  
  8 Fox, Luke                 12 AQSA-ST                29.61      28.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stewart, Colin            12 Alamo Area-ST          29.14      28.94  
 10 Scott, Lionel             11 Alamo Area-ST          29.48      29.25  
 11 Fierro Gonzalez, Daniel   11 BAS-ST                 28.84      29.49  
 12 Griffith, Aiden           11 HSC-ST                 30.11      29.68  
 13 Smith, Daniel             11 SASA-ST                34.69L     29.98  
 14 Schneider, Konner         11 Winning Waters-ST      30.04      30.04  
 15 Poupart, Zach             12 Alamo Area-ST          30.16      30.28  
 16 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Alamo Area-ST          34.12L     30.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Benjamin           11 Alamo Area-ST          34.33L     31.26  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turner, William           12 LIFE-ST                59.02      59.22  
                  28.18       59.22 (31.04)                                        
  2 Harrison, Bexon           11 AQSA-ST              1:03.10    1:00.73  
                  29.06     1:00.73 (31.67)                                        
  3 Hudson, Grant             11 WAVE-ST              1:01.43    1:01.08  
                  30.01     1:01.08 (31.07)                                        
  4 Stewart, Colin            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.78    1:02.00  
                  29.94     1:02.00 (32.06)                                        
  5 Altermatt, Owen           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.60    1:02.40  
                  29.96     1:02.40 (32.44)                                        
  6 Scott, Lionel             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.11    1:03.84  
                  30.93     1:03.84 (32.91)                                        
  7 Schneider, Konner         11 Winning Waters-ST    1:06.46    1:08.07  
                  32.62     1:08.07 (35.45)                                        
 -- Griffith, Aiden           11 HSC-ST               1:05.02         DQ  
                  30.27          DQ (34.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, William           12 LIFE-ST              1:02.04      59.02  
  2 Hudson, Grant             11 WAVE-ST              1:02.21    1:01.43  
  3 Stewart, Colin            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.10    1:02.78  
  4 Harrison, Bexon           11 AQSA-ST              1:02.84    1:03.10  
  5 Altermatt, Owen           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.16    1:03.60  
  6 Fox, Luke                 12 AQSA-ST              1:04.58    1:03.97  
  7 Griffith, Aiden           11 HSC-ST               1:05.58    1:05.02  
  8 Fierro Gonzalez, Daniel   11 BAS-ST               1:05.12    1:05.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scott, Lionel             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.48    1:06.11  
 10 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.47    1:06.36  
 11 Schneider, Konner         11 Winning Waters-ST    1:05.82    1:06.46  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turner, William           12 LIFE-ST              2:14.45    2:14.12  
                  29.09     1:02.81 (33.72)     1:38.65 (35.84)     2:14.12 (35.47)
  2 Altermatt, Owen           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.17    2:15.44  
                  30.61     1:04.96 (34.35)     1:40.92 (35.96)     2:15.44 (34.52)
  3 Isiofia, Dabie            12 CBA-ST               2:14.52    2:15.53  
                  30.64     1:04.70 (34.06)     1:41.13 (36.43)     2:15.53 (34.40)
  4 Stewart, Colin            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.00    2:15.74  
                  30.63     1:04.44 (33.81)     1:40.56 (36.12)     2:15.74 (35.18)
  5 Fox, Luke                 12 AQSA-ST              2:17.64    2:19.13  
                  30.66     1:05.92 (35.26)     1:42.76 (36.84)     2:19.13 (36.37)
  6 Scott, Lionel             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.92    2:19.56  
                  31.93     1:07.32 (35.39)     1:44.27 (36.95)     2:19.56 (35.29)
  7 Valladares, Isaac         11 CLAN-ST              2:19.16    2:21.99  
                  31.31     1:07.19 (35.88)     1:44.92 (37.73)     2:21.99 (37.07)
  8 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.32    2:28.15  
                  32.76     1:10.11 (37.35)     1:49.35 (39.24)     2:28.15 (38.80)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, William           12 LIFE-ST              2:18.42    2:14.45  
                  29.05     1:03.92 (34.87)     1:39.02 (35.10)     2:14.45 (35.43)
  2 Isiofia, Dabie            12 CBA-ST               2:15.49    2:14.52  
                  31.57     1:06.10 (34.53)     1:41.41 (35.31)     2:14.52 (33.11)
  3 Stewart, Colin            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.58    2:16.00  
                  31.05     1:05.11 (34.06)     1:40.37 (35.26)     2:16.00 (35.63)
  4 Altermatt, Owen           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.95    2:17.17  
                  31.69     1:06.28 (34.59)     1:42.21 (35.93)     2:17.17 (34.96)
  5 Fox, Luke                 12 AQSA-ST              2:17.99    2:17.64  
                  30.99     1:05.52 (34.53)     1:42.01 (36.49)     2:17.64 (35.63)
  6 Valladares, Isaac         11 CLAN-ST              2:24.24    2:19.16  
                  31.24     1:06.56 (35.32)     1:43.22 (36.66)     2:19.16 (35.94)
  7 Scott, Lionel             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.73    2:19.92  
                  33.00     1:09.17 (36.17)     1:45.49 (36.32)     2:19.92 (34.43)
  8 Harrison, Bexon           11 AQSA-ST              2:23.29    2:20.36  
                  32.11     1:08.88 (36.77)     1:46.06 (37.18)     2:20.36 (34.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.55    2:30.32  
                  34.22     1:12.46 (38.24)     1:51.68 (39.22)     2:30.32 (38.64)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan              12 SASA-ST              6:09.91    5:32.06  
  2 Smith, Daniel             11 SASA-ST              6:23.03    6:13.55  
  3 Robles Basalo, Santi      12 Alamo Area-ST        6:10.51    6:15.56  
  4 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 Alamo Area-ST        6:25.09    6:18.36  
  5 Smith, Benjamin           11 Alamo Area-ST        6:22.19    6:26.47  
  6 Canales, Jake             12 AQSA-ST              6:26.73    6:28.79  
  7 Rutledge, Ian             11 Alamo Area-ST        5:46.20L   6:39.91  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Griffith, Aiden           11 HSC-ST                 32.27      31.53  
  2 Christiansen, Harold      12 WAVE-ST                33.63      32.95  
  3 Turner, William           12 LIFE-ST                33.36      32.99  
  4 Autry, Noah               12 Unattached-ST          33.99      33.86  
  5 Hardeman, Zach            11 Alamo Area-ST          33.85      33.90  
  6 Stewart, Colin            12 Alamo Area-ST          33.83      34.31  
  7 Smith, Daniel             11 SASA-ST                34.00      34.61  
  8 Schneider, Konner         11 Winning Waters-ST      35.15      35.88  
B - Final
  9 Rutledge, Ian             11 Alamo Area-ST          36.12      34.13  
 10 Poupart, Zach             12 Alamo Area-ST          35.22      34.35  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffith, Aiden           11 HSC-ST                 33.47      32.27  
  2 Turner, William           12 LIFE-ST                34.91      33.36  
  3 Christiansen, Harold      12 WAVE-ST                33.50      33.63  
  4 Stewart, Colin            12 Alamo Area-ST          32.99      33.83  
  5 Hardeman, Zach            11 Alamo Area-ST          32.77      33.85  
  6 Autry, Noah               12 Unattached-ST          35.22      33.99  
  7 Smith, Daniel             11 SASA-ST                34.03      34.00  
  8 Harrison, Bexon           11 AQSA-ST                35.12      34.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fox, Luke                 12 AQSA-ST                34.27      34.97  
 10 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Alamo Area-ST          35.24      34.98  
 11 Schneider, Konner         11 Winning Waters-ST      34.96      35.15  
 12 Poupart, Zach             12 Alamo Area-ST          34.53      35.22  
 13 Rutledge, Ian             11 Alamo Area-ST          35.24      36.12  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Griffith, Aiden           11 HSC-ST               1:10.15    1:08.53  
                  33.74     1:08.53 (34.79)                                        
  2 Hardeman, Zach            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.33    1:10.50  
                  35.16     1:10.50 (35.34)                                        
  3 Valladares, Isaac         11 CLAN-ST              1:11.50    1:10.79  
                  34.33     1:10.79 (36.46)                                        
  4 Isiofia, Dabie            12 CBA-ST               1:13.76    1:11.78  
                  35.34     1:11.78 (36.44)                                        
  5 Fox, Luke                 12 AQSA-ST              1:12.66    1:13.87  
                  36.25     1:13.87 (37.62)                                        
  6 Polk, Isaiah              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.33    1:14.23  
                  36.85     1:14.23 (37.38)                                        
  7 Poupart, Zach             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.56    1:14.71  
                  36.78     1:14.71 (37.93)                                        
  8 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.72    1:14.97  
                  36.72     1:14.97 (38.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 Smith, Daniel             11 SASA-ST              1:15.54    1:14.34  
                  36.27     1:14.34 (38.07)                                        
 10 Schneider, Konner         11 Winning Waters-ST    1:15.82    1:15.95  
                  37.76     1:15.95 (38.19)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffith, Aiden           11 HSC-ST               1:11.27    1:10.15  
                  33.73     1:10.15 (36.42)                                        
  2 Hardeman, Zach            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.40    1:11.33  
                  35.19     1:11.33 (36.14)                                        
  3 Valladares, Isaac         11 CLAN-ST              1:15.00    1:11.50  
                  34.86     1:11.50 (36.64)                                        
  4 Fox, Luke                 12 AQSA-ST              1:12.79    1:12.66  
                  35.51     1:12.66 (37.15)                                        
  5 Isiofia, Dabie            12 CBA-ST               1:10.47    1:13.76  
                  36.16     1:13.76 (37.60)                                        
  6 Poupart, Zach             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.74    1:14.56  
                  36.89     1:14.56 (37.67)                                        
  7 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.32    1:14.72  
                  36.86     1:14.72 (37.86)                                        
  8 Polk, Isaiah              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.03    1:15.33  
                  37.56     1:15.33 (37.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Daniel             11 SASA-ST              1:13.68    1:15.54  
                  37.05     1:15.54 (38.49)                                        
 10 Schneider, Konner         11 Winning Waters-ST    1:15.17    1:15.82  
                  37.81     1:15.82 (38.01)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Griffith, Aiden           11 HSC-ST               2:28.54    2:24.43  
                  33.37     1:10.58 (37.21)     1:48.11 (37.53)     2:24.43 (36.32)
  2 Altermatt, Owen           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.08    2:25.78  
                  34.35     1:11.87 (37.52)     1:50.02 (38.15)     2:25.78 (35.76)
  3 Christiansen, Harold      12 WAVE-ST              2:34.73    2:34.68  
                  36.11     1:15.04 (38.93)     1:55.27 (40.23)     2:34.68 (39.41)
  4 Smith, Daniel             11 SASA-ST              2:35.45    2:39.25  
                  37.06     1:18.45 (41.39)     1:59.65 (41.20)     2:39.25 (39.60)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffith, Aiden           11 HSC-ST               2:28.40    2:28.54  
  2 Altermatt, Owen           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.67    2:32.08  
  3 Christiansen, Harold      12 WAVE-ST              2:58.01L   2:34.73  
  4 Smith, Daniel             11 SASA-ST              2:37.32    2:35.45  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hardeman, Zach            11 Alamo Area-ST          35.76      35.25  
  2 Shields, Ryan             12 Alamo Area-ST          35.78      35.76  
  3 Jahn, Kilian              12 WAVE-ST                36.48      36.45  
  4 Christiansen, Harold      12 WAVE-ST                36.79      36.47  
  5 Hudson, Grant             11 WAVE-ST                37.78      37.32  
  6 Autry, Noah               12 Unattached-ST          38.65      37.98  
  7 Turner, William           12 LIFE-ST                40.14      39.57  
  8 Poupart, Zach             12 Alamo Area-ST          39.86      39.82  
B - Final
  9 Scott, Lionel             11 Alamo Area-ST          40.23      39.46  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardeman, Zach            11 Alamo Area-ST          36.95      35.76  
  2 Shields, Ryan             12 Alamo Area-ST          38.61      35.78  
  3 Jahn, Kilian              12 WAVE-ST                36.54      36.48  
  4 Christiansen, Harold      12 WAVE-ST                37.69      36.79  
  5 Hudson, Grant             11 WAVE-ST                38.16      37.78  
  6 Autry, Noah               12 Unattached-ST          39.56      38.65  
  7 Poupart, Zach             12 Alamo Area-ST          39.14      39.86  
  8 Turner, William           12 LIFE-ST                38.77      40.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scott, Lionel             11 Alamo Area-ST          39.55      40.23  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doyle, Colin              12 Winning Waters-ST    1:15.45    1:12.78  
                  34.64     1:12.78 (38.14)                                        
  2 Hardeman, Zach            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.97    1:16.91  
                  36.64     1:16.91 (40.27)                                        
  3 Christiansen, Harold      12 WAVE-ST              1:22.88    1:21.08  
                  38.36     1:21.08 (42.72)                                        
  4 Isiofia, Dabie            12 CBA-ST               1:21.32    1:22.25  
                  39.11     1:22.25 (43.14)                                        
  5 Hudson, Grant             11 WAVE-ST              1:24.24    1:24.04  
                  39.33     1:24.04 (44.71)                                        
 -- Jahn, Kilian              12 WAVE-ST              1:24.19         DQ  
                  36.28          DQ (44.73)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyle, Colin              12 Winning Waters-ST    1:19.88    1:15.45  
  2 Hardeman, Zach            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.91    1:16.97  
  3 Manzo, Jason              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.43    1:20.52  
  4 Isiofia, Dabie            12 CBA-ST               1:24.08    1:21.32  
  5 Christiansen, Harold      12 WAVE-ST              1:22.40    1:22.88  
  6 Jahn, Kilian              12 WAVE-ST              1:21.53    1:24.19  
  7 Hudson, Grant             11 WAVE-ST              1:22.74    1:24.24  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christiansen, Harold      12 WAVE-ST              2:53.28    2:51.05  
                  38.56     1:21.99 (43.43)     2:06.85 (44.86)     2:51.05 (44.20)
 -- Jahn, Kilian              12 WAVE-ST              2:53.70         DQ  
                  38.24     1:23.43 (45.19)     2:08.75 (45.32)          DQ (45.60)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christiansen, Harold      12 WAVE-ST              2:55.74    2:53.28  
                  38.59     1:22.65 (44.06)     2:08.41 (45.76)     2:53.28 (44.87)
  2 Jahn, Kilian              12 WAVE-ST              2:55.95    2:53.70  
                  39.32     1:23.05 (43.73)     2:07.88 (44.83)     2:53.70 (45.82)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schuster, Brandon         12 WAVE-ST                30.39      30.30  
  2 Altermatt, Owen           11 Alamo Area-ST          31.03      30.48  
  3 Stewart, Colin            12 Alamo Area-ST          31.64      31.78  
  4 Polk, Isaiah              12 Alamo Area-ST          32.34      32.16  
  5 Ott, Noah                 12 Alamo Area-ST          33.34      32.32  
  6 Scott, Lionel             11 Alamo Area-ST          34.28      32.46  
  7 Poupart, Zach             12 Alamo Area-ST          33.85      33.36  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schuster, Brandon         12 WAVE-ST                32.39      30.39  
  2 Altermatt, Owen           11 Alamo Area-ST          31.16      31.03  
  3 Stewart, Colin            12 Alamo Area-ST          31.71      31.64  
  4 Polk, Isaiah              12 Alamo Area-ST          32.98      32.34  
  5 Ott, Noah                 12 Alamo Area-ST          33.93      33.34  
  6 Fierro Gonzalez, Daniel   11 BAS-ST                 34.04      33.71  
  7 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Alamo Area-ST          32.34      33.82  
  8 Poupart, Zach             12 Alamo Area-ST          33.70      33.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scott, Lionel             11 Alamo Area-ST          33.17      34.28  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Isiofia, Dabie            12 CBA-ST               1:09.44    1:07.38  
                  31.21     1:07.38 (36.17)                                        
  2 Hudson, Grant             11 WAVE-ST              1:10.34    1:09.79  
                  33.22     1:09.79 (36.57)                                        
  3 Harrison, Bexon           11 AQSA-ST              1:13.80    1:12.14  
                  33.70     1:12.14 (38.44)                                        
 -- Valladares, Isaac         11 CLAN-ST              1:15.33         DQ  
                  33.45          DQ (37.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isiofia, Dabie            12 CBA-ST               1:11.04    1:09.44  
                  32.77     1:09.44 (36.67)                                        
  2 Hudson, Grant             11 WAVE-ST              1:11.06    1:10.34  
                  33.26     1:10.34 (37.08)                                        
  3 Harrison, Bexon           11 AQSA-ST              1:15.04    1:13.80  
                  34.63     1:13.80 (39.17)                                        
  4 Valladares, Isaac         11 CLAN-ST              1:16.26    1:15.33  
                  36.74     1:15.33 (38.59)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Colin              12 Winning Waters-ST    2:38.73    2:25.53  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Altermatt, Owen           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.68    1:08.81  
                  30.62     1:08.81 (38.19)                                        
  2 Stewart, Colin            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.82    1:09.81  
                  32.03     1:09.81 (37.78)                                        
  3 Griffith, Aiden           11 HSC-ST               1:10.67    1:10.23  
                  32.05     1:10.23 (38.18)                                        
  4 Hardeman, Zach            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.31    1:11.29  
                  33.89     1:11.29 (37.40)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffith, Aiden           11 HSC-ST               1:13.60    1:10.67  
                  32.14     1:10.67 (38.53)                                        
  2 Altermatt, Owen           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.07    1:10.68  
                  31.77     1:10.68 (38.91)                                        
  3 Moore, Jack               12 Unattached-ST        1:13.11    1:10.75  
                  31.61     1:10.75 (39.14)                                        
  4 Hardeman, Zach            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.49    1:11.31  
                  33.50     1:11.31 (37.81)                                        
  5 Stewart, Colin            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.92    1:11.82  
                  32.58     1:11.82 (39.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hardeman, Zach            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.20    2:33.59  
                  34.37     1:13.27 (38.90)   2:33.59 (1:20.32)                    
  2 Valladares, Isaac         11 CLAN-ST              2:34.73    2:34.43  
                  33.75     1:12.06 (38.31)     2:00.34 (48.28)     2:34.43 (34.09)
  3 Hudson, Grant             11 WAVE-ST              2:39.03    2:36.83  
                  33.53     1:14.03 (40.50)     2:03.10 (49.07)     2:36.83 (33.73)
  4 Robles Basalo, Santi      12 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.27    2:38.19  
                  34.14     1:15.04 (40.90)     2:03.32 (48.28)     2:38.19 (34.87)
  5 Scott, Lionel             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.71    2:38.34  
                  35.84     1:16.84 (41.00)     2:03.66 (46.82)     2:38.34 (34.68)
  6 Harrison, Bexon           11 AQSA-ST              2:39.93    2:38.67  
                  34.85     1:13.72 (38.87)     2:04.08 (50.36)     2:38.67 (34.59)
 -- Isiofia, Dabie            12 CBA-ST               2:38.02         DQ  
                  31.63     1:11.55 (39.92)     2:00.57 (49.02)          DQ (34.13)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valladares, Isaac         11 CLAN-ST              2:39.12    2:34.73  
  2 Hardeman, Zach            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.72    2:35.20  
  3 Isiofia, Dabie            12 CBA-ST               2:40.36    2:38.02  
  4 Hudson, Grant             11 WAVE-ST              2:37.82    2:39.03  
  5 Harrison, Bexon           11 AQSA-ST              2:43.51    2:39.93  
  6 Scott, Lionel             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.13    2:41.71  
  7 Fox, Luke                 12 AQSA-ST              2:40.99    2:41.72  
  8 Robles Basalo, Santi      12 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.11    2:43.27  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'A'            1:57.32    1:55.06  
     1) Altermatt, Owen 11              2) Stewart, Colin 12              
     3) Scott, Lionel 11                4) Hardeman, Zach 11              
                  28.87       57.58 (28.71)     1:26.33 (28.75)     1:55.06 (28.73)
  2 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          2:07.20    1:55.15  
     1) Hudson, Grant 11                2) Schuster, Brandon 12           
     3) Jahn, Kilian 12                 4) Christiansen, Harold 12        
                  28.06       56.55 (28.49)     1:28.27 (31.72)     1:55.15 (26.88)
  3 Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'B'            2:01.82    2:01.63  
     1) Poupart, Zach 12                2) Polk, Isaiah 12                
     3) Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas 11       4) Villanueva-Delaney, Fintan 11  
                  30.71     1:00.94 (30.23)     1:31.98 (31.04)     2:01.63 (29.65)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          2:10.33    2:07.50  
     1) Christiansen, Harold 12         2) Jahn, Kilian 12                
     3) Schuster, Brandon 12            4) Hudson, Grant 11               
                  33.62   2:07.50 (1:33.88)                                        
  2 Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'B'            2:18.44    2:18.25  
     1) Rutledge, Ian 11                2) Scott, Lionel 11               
     3) Polk, Isaiah 12                 4) Villanueva-Delaney, Fintan 11  
                  36.58   2:18.25 (1:41.67)                                        
 -- Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'A'            2:12.21         DQ  
     1) Hardeman, Zach 11               2) Poupart, Zach 12               
     3) Altermatt, Owen 11              4) Stewart, Colin 12              
                  34.07                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doehler, Ethan            14 SASA-ST                23.50      23.68  
  2 Gonzalez, Diego           13 BAS-ST                 24.28      23.82  
  3 Starnes, Garrett          13 NBY-ST                 24.33      24.14  
  4 Betancour, Tomas          13 CBA-ST                 24.31      24.23  
  5 Lackey, Seth              13 SASA-ST                24.83      24.34  
  6 Restrepo, Sebastian       14 MSC-ST                 24.30      24.41  
  7 Martinez Jr, Oscar        14 CLUB-ST                24.62      24.56  
  8 Mandacina, Brayden        13 Alamo Area-ST          24.95      25.32  
B - Final
  9 Black, Kevin              14 Alamo Area-ST          25.38      25.16  
 10 Roybal, Kai               13 Alamo Area-ST          25.05      25.18  
 11 Yetter, Monty             14 Alamo Area-ST          25.50      25.21  
 12 Perez, Nate               13 Alamo Area-ST          25.72      25.42  
 13 Stallworth, Lane          14 SASA-ST                25.49      25.54  
 14 Schwartz, Zach            14 HSC-ST                 25.74      25.61  
 15 Hudson, Carter            14 WAVE-ST                25.57      25.75  
 16 Spradling, Riley          13 Alamo Area-ST          25.74      25.78  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doehler, Ethan            14 SASA-ST                24.76      23.50  
  2 Gonzalez, Diego           13 BAS-ST                 24.84      24.28  
  3 Restrepo, Sebastian       14 MSC-ST                 25.04      24.30  
  4 Betancour, Tomas          13 CBA-ST                 25.49      24.31  
  5 Starnes, Garrett          13 NBY-ST                 25.46      24.33  
  6 Martinez Jr, Oscar        14 CLUB-ST                25.27      24.62  
  7 Lackey, Seth              13 SASA-ST                24.91      24.83  
  8 Mandacina, Brayden        13 Alamo Area-ST          25.66      24.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roybal, Kai               13 Alamo Area-ST          25.07      25.05  
 10 Black, Kevin              14 Alamo Area-ST          26.81      25.38  
 11 Stallworth, Lane          14 SASA-ST                25.80      25.49  
 12 Yetter, Monty             14 Alamo Area-ST          26.94      25.50  
 13 Hudson, Carter            14 WAVE-ST                26.44      25.57  
 14 Perez, Nate               13 Alamo Area-ST          25.82      25.72  
 15 Spradling, Riley          13 Alamo Area-ST          26.64      25.74  
 15 Schwartz, Zach            14 HSC-ST                 26.20      25.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Trevino, Andros           13 Alamo Area-ST          26.84      26.25  
 18 Winkler, Jett             14 Alamo Area-ST          26.89      26.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robillard, Pierce         13 HSC-ST                 27.01      26.71  
 20 Giandinoto, Chase         13 Alamo Area-ST          26.95      26.84  
 21 Mulligan, Caden           14 Alamo Area-ST          26.80      26.86  
 22 Maese, Jaden              13 SASA-ST                27.13      26.96  
 23 Alcala, Noah              13 Alamo Area-ST          26.56      27.02  
 24 Calderon, Ben             13 Alamo Area-ST          27.33      27.13  
 25 Ellett, Bo                14 CBA-ST                 26.81      27.14  
 26 Slater, Malcolm           13 Alamo Area-ST          27.87      27.16  
 27 Robertson, Michael        13 Alamo Area-ST          26.29      27.33  
 28 Zorrilla, Diego           14 Alamo Area-ST          31.94L     27.68  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cai, Kevin                13 Alamo Area-ST          53.05      51.77  
                  24.97       51.77 (26.80)                                        
  2 Betancour, Tomas          13 CBA-ST                 53.36      52.32  
                  25.11       52.32 (27.21)                                        
  3 Doehler, Ethan            14 SASA-ST                53.27      52.56  
                  25.36       52.56 (27.20)                                        
  4 Lackey, Seth              13 SASA-ST                54.31      53.23  
                  25.99       53.23 (27.24)                                        
  5 Martinez Jr, Oscar        14 CLUB-ST                54.12      53.25  
                  25.72       53.25 (27.53)                                        
  6 Starnes, Garrett          13 NBY-ST                 54.63      53.56  
                  25.69       53.56 (27.87)                                        
  7 Mandacina, Brayden        13 Alamo Area-ST          54.31      53.89  
                  25.67       53.89 (28.22)                                        
  8 Yetter, Monty             14 Alamo Area-ST          54.62      54.33  
                  26.43       54.33 (27.90)                                        
B - Final
  9 Roybal, Kai               13 Alamo Area-ST          54.85      55.06  
                  26.84       55.06 (28.22)                                        
 10 Hudson, Carter            14 WAVE-ST                55.43      55.12  
                  26.86       55.12 (28.26)                                        
 11 Perez, Nate               13 Alamo Area-ST          56.73      55.33  
                  27.03       55.33 (28.30)                                        
 12 Black, Kevin              14 Alamo Area-ST          57.04      55.67  
                  26.55       55.67 (29.12)                                        
 13 Martinez, Joel            14 CLUB-ST                56.18      56.22  
                  27.22       56.22 (29.00)                                        
 14 Spradling, Riley          13 Alamo Area-ST          57.81      56.50  
                  27.09       56.50 (29.41)                                        
 15 Mulligan, Caden           14 Alamo Area-ST          57.05      56.88  
                  26.93       56.88 (29.95)                                        
 16 Winkler, Jett             14 Alamo Area-ST          57.79      57.30  
                  27.10       57.30 (30.20)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cai, Kevin                13 Alamo Area-ST          53.37      53.05  
  2 Doehler, Ethan            14 SASA-ST                54.92      53.27  
  3 Betancour, Tomas          13 CBA-ST                 54.45      53.36  
  4 Martinez Jr, Oscar        14 CLUB-ST                54.92      54.12  
  5 Lackey, Seth              13 SASA-ST                54.29      54.31  
  5 Mandacina, Brayden        13 Alamo Area-ST          55.58      54.31  
  7 Yetter, Monty             14 Alamo Area-ST          58.66      54.62  
  8 Starnes, Garrett          13 NBY-ST                 54.44      54.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roybal, Kai               13 Alamo Area-ST          54.83      54.85  
 10 Gonzalez, Diego           13 BAS-ST                 57.42      54.86  
 11 Flowe, Justin             14 Alamo Area-ST          56.03      55.38  
 12 Hudson, Carter            14 WAVE-ST                55.72      55.43  
 13 Martinez, Joel            14 CLUB-ST                56.06      56.18  
 14 Restrepo, Sebastian       14 MSC-ST                 57.16      56.27  
 15 Perez, Nate               13 Alamo Area-ST          56.26      56.73  
 16 Solorzano, Caleb          14 Alamo Area-ST          56.39      57.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Black, Kevin              14 Alamo Area-ST          56.26      57.04  
 18 Mulligan, Caden           14 Alamo Area-ST          59.47      57.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Winkler, Jett             14 Alamo Area-ST          58.72      57.79  
 20 Spradling, Riley          13 Alamo Area-ST          57.22      57.81  
 21 Alcala, Noah              13 Alamo Area-ST          59.32      57.98  
 22 Calderon, Ben             13 Alamo Area-ST          59.11      58.03  
 23 Giandinoto, Chase         13 Alamo Area-ST          58.51      58.29  
 24 Stallworth, Lane          14 SASA-ST                59.61      58.34  
 25 Jeffery, Andrew           14 AQSA-ST                59.20      58.48  
 26 Mai, Blake                14 Alamo Area-ST          59.93      58.65  
 27 Zorrilla, Diego           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.55      59.11  
 28 Maese, Jaden              13 SASA-ST                59.85      59.12  
 29 Moncrieft, Noah           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.46      59.28  
 29 Ellett, Bo                14 CBA-ST               1:00.85      59.28  
 31 Schwartz, Zach            14 HSC-ST                 58.17      59.46  
 32 Robillard, Pierce         13 HSC-ST                 59.35    1:00.34  
 33 Bumanglag, ZL             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.71    1:01.90  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Betancour, Tomas          13 CBA-ST               1:56.50    1:55.47  
                  26.35       55.10 (28.75)     1:25.00 (29.90)     1:55.47 (30.47)
  2 Mandacina, Brayden        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.10    1:55.69  
                  26.63       56.10 (29.47)     1:26.49 (30.39)     1:55.69 (29.20)
  3 Yetter, Monty             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.06    1:57.48  
                  26.89       56.31 (29.42)     1:26.82 (30.51)     1:57.48 (30.66)
  4 Starnes, Garrett          13 NBY-ST               1:58.82    1:58.13  
                  27.14       57.70 (30.56)     1:28.15 (30.45)     1:58.13 (29.98)
  5 Lackey, Seth              13 SASA-ST              2:03.34    2:00.97  
                  28.14       59.41 (31.27)     1:31.09 (31.68)     2:00.97 (29.88)
  6 Roybal, Kai               13 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.81    2:03.92  
                  28.05       59.59 (31.54)     1:32.21 (32.62)     2:03.92 (31.71)
  7 Slater, Malcolm           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.51    2:05.69  
                  28.82     1:00.56 (31.74)     1:33.49 (32.93)     2:05.69 (32.20)
  8 Gonzalez, Diego           13 BAS-ST               2:02.70    2:06.20  
                  28.10       59.18 (31.08)     1:27.81 (28.63)     2:06.20 (38.39)
B - Final
  9 Mulligan, Caden           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.11    2:03.41  
                  28.14       59.60 (31.46)     1:31.73 (32.13)     2:03.41 (31.68)
 10 Flowe, Justin             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.63    2:04.87  
                  28.08       59.33 (31.25)     1:32.64 (33.31)     2:04.87 (32.23)
 11 Perez, Nate               13 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.60    2:05.40  
                  28.50     1:00.32 (31.82)     1:34.05 (33.73)     2:05.40 (31.35)
 12 Viramontes Perez, Santia  13 WAVE-ST              2:06.54    2:05.70  
                  28.44     1:01.02 (32.58)     1:33.98 (32.96)     2:05.70 (31.72)
 13 Giandinoto, Chase         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.05    2:06.70  
                  29.08     1:01.34 (32.26)     1:34.53 (33.19)     2:06.70 (32.17)
 14 Robertson, Michael        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.36    2:07.64  
                  29.43     1:02.07 (32.64)     1:35.30 (33.23)     2:07.64 (32.34)
 15 Spradling, Riley          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.61    2:10.80  
                  29.71     1:03.06 (33.35)     1:36.87 (33.81)     2:10.80 (33.93)
 -- Hudson, Carter            14 WAVE-ST              2:05.26         DQ  
                  27.72       58.02 (30.30)     1:30.47 (32.45)          DQ (31.70)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Betancour, Tomas          13 CBA-ST               1:59.77    1:56.50  
                  26.59       55.53 (28.94)     1:25.72 (30.19)     1:56.50 (30.78)
  2 Mandacina, Brayden        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.78    1:58.10  
                  26.86       57.00 (30.14)     1:28.14 (31.14)     1:58.10 (29.96)
  3 Starnes, Garrett          13 NBY-ST               1:58.11    1:58.82  
                  26.61       57.26 (30.65)     1:28.58 (31.32)     1:58.82 (30.24)
  4 Yetter, Monty             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.67    2:01.06  
                  28.32       59.02 (30.70)     1:30.29 (31.27)     2:01.06 (30.77)
  5 Gonzalez, Diego           13 BAS-ST               2:07.22    2:02.70  
                  27.81     1:00.94 (33.13)     1:33.75 (32.81)     2:02.70 (28.95)
  6 Lackey, Seth              13 SASA-ST              2:08.94    2:03.34  
                  28.63     1:00.16 (31.53)     1:32.20 (32.04)     2:03.34 (31.14)
  7 Roybal, Kai               13 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.97    2:03.81  
                  28.31       58.69 (30.38)     1:31.61 (32.92)     2:03.81 (32.20)
  8 Slater, Malcolm           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.12    2:04.51  
                  28.69     1:00.47 (31.78)     1:33.08 (32.61)     2:04.51 (31.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perez, Nate               13 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.89    2:04.60  
                  29.22     1:01.50 (32.28)     1:34.08 (32.58)     2:04.60 (30.52)
 10 Mulligan, Caden           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.98    2:05.11  
                  28.48     1:00.44 (31.96)     1:33.51 (33.07)     2:05.11 (31.60)
 11 Hudson, Carter            14 WAVE-ST              2:04.70    2:05.26  
                  28.18     1:00.01 (31.83)     1:33.66 (33.65)     2:05.26 (31.60)
 12 Flowe, Justin             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.55    2:05.63  
                  28.03     1:00.19 (32.16)     1:33.71 (33.52)     2:05.63 (31.92)
 13 Giandinoto, Chase         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.86    2:06.05  
                  28.66     1:00.66 (32.00)     1:33.92 (33.26)     2:06.05 (32.13)
 14 Robertson, Michael        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.50    2:06.36  
                  29.36     1:01.44 (32.08)     1:34.47 (33.03)     2:06.36 (31.89)
 15 Viramontes Perez, Santia  13 WAVE-ST              2:10.74    2:06.54  
                  29.27     1:01.66 (32.39)     1:34.91 (33.25)     2:06.54 (31.63)
 16 Spradling, Riley          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.47    2:07.61  
                  29.25     1:01.59 (32.34)     1:34.60 (33.01)     2:07.61 (33.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Black, Kevin              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.88    2:08.20  
                  29.54     1:01.01 (31.47)     1:34.72 (33.71)     2:08.20 (33.48)
 18 Winkler, Jett             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.93    2:08.96  
                  29.41     1:01.98 (32.57)     1:35.71 (33.73)     2:08.96 (33.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Calderon, Ben             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.51    2:10.63  
                  29.42     1:02.00 (32.58)     1:36.12 (34.12)     2:10.63 (34.51)
 20 Maese, Jaden              13 SASA-ST              2:12.23    2:12.12  
                  28.40     1:00.05 (31.65)     1:35.14 (35.09)     2:12.12 (36.98)
 21 Zorrilla, Diego           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.71    2:14.66  
                  31.62     1:06.65 (35.03)     1:42.21 (35.56)     2:14.66 (32.45)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden        13 Alamo Area-ST        5:29.19    5:14.25  
  2 Yetter, Monty             14 Alamo Area-ST        5:34.74    5:23.32  
  3 Slater, Malcolm           13 Alamo Area-ST        5:32.56    5:29.39  
  4 Viramontes Perez, Santia  13 WAVE-ST              5:42.62    5:34.29  
  5 Lackey, Seth              13 SASA-ST              5:37.96    5:35.77  
  6 Jeffery, Andrew           14 AQSA-ST              5:51.90    5:46.83  
  7 Ellett, Bo                14 CBA-ST               5:56.29    5:48.94  
  8 Spradling, Riley          13 Alamo Area-ST        5:55.31    5:49.80  
  9 Mai, Blake                14 Alamo Area-ST        5:58.04    5:50.34  
 10 Winkler, Jett             14 Alamo Area-ST        5:52.04    6:07.64  
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roybal, Kai               13 Alamo Area-ST       19:47.04   19:07.95  
                  30.10     1:03.41 (33.31)     1:38.07 (34.66)     2:13.12 (35.05)
        2:48.50 (35.38)     3:23.16 (34.66)     3:58.20 (35.04)     4:33.45 (35.25)
        5:09.06 (35.61)     5:44.89 (35.83)     6:19.39 (34.50)     6:54.64 (35.25)
        7:30.36 (35.72)     8:05.06 (34.70)     8:39.75 (34.69)     9:13.96 (34.21)
        9:48.32 (34.36)    10:22.81 (34.49)    10:57.32 (34.51)    11:32.95 (35.63)
       12:07.34 (34.39)    12:43.19 (35.85)    13:18.14 (34.95)    13:53.60 (35.46)
       14:28.16 (34.56)    15:03.39 (35.23)    15:38.58 (35.19)    16:13.56 (34.98)
       16:49.90 (36.34)    17:24.54 (34.64)    17:59.36 (34.82)    18:34.17 (34.81)
       19:07.95 (33.78)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martinez Jr, Oscar        14 CLUB-ST              1:01.57    1:01.19  
                  29.90     1:01.19 (31.29)                                        
  2 Yetter, Monty             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.54    1:01.73  
                  30.66     1:01.73 (31.07)                                        
  3 Hudson, Carter            14 WAVE-ST              1:03.53    1:04.26  
                  31.97     1:04.26 (32.29)                                        
  4 Black, Kevin              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.46    1:05.75  
                  33.09     1:05.75 (32.66)                                        
  5 Martinez, Joel            14 CLUB-ST              1:08.02    1:06.71  
                  32.16     1:06.71 (34.55)                                        
  6 Robertson, Michael        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.36    1:09.88  
                  33.37     1:09.88 (36.51)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martinez Jr, Oscar        14 CLUB-ST              1:03.87    1:01.57  
                  30.37     1:01.57 (31.20)                                        
  2 Yetter, Monty             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.79    1:02.54  
                  31.49     1:02.54 (31.05)                                        
  3 Hudson, Carter            14 WAVE-ST              1:04.60    1:03.53  
                  31.51     1:03.53 (32.02)                                        
  4 Bumanglag, ZL             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.03L   1:06.10  
                  32.18     1:06.10 (33.92)                                        
  5 Martinez, Joel            14 CLUB-ST              1:05.58    1:08.02  
                  32.40     1:08.02 (35.62)                                        
  6 Black, Kevin              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.95    1:08.46  
                  34.46     1:08.46 (34.00)                                        
  7 Robertson, Michael        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.60    1:09.36  
                  33.65     1:09.36 (35.71)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cai, Kevin                13 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.67    2:10.24  
                  30.88     1:03.37 (32.49)     1:37.05 (33.68)     2:10.24 (33.19)
  2 Mandacina, Brayden        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.51    2:16.38  
                  32.08     1:06.66 (34.58)     1:41.76 (35.10)     2:16.38 (34.62)
  3 Hudson, Carter            14 WAVE-ST              2:14.68    2:19.17  
                  32.44     1:06.99 (34.55)     1:43.44 (36.45)     2:19.17 (35.73)
  4 Erwin, Tommy              13 WAVE-ST              2:23.98    2:20.64  
                  34.02     1:09.40 (35.38)     1:46.26 (36.86)     2:20.64 (34.38)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cai, Kevin                13 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.66    2:10.67  
  2 Hudson, Carter            14 WAVE-ST              2:16.54    2:14.68  
  3 Mandacina, Brayden        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.12    2:18.51  
  4 Erwin, Tommy              13 WAVE-ST              2:24.14    2:23.98  
  5 Bumanglag, ZL             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.69    2:26.97  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Restrepo, Sebastian       14 MSC-ST               1:12.20    1:09.28  
                  32.18     1:09.28 (37.10)                                        
  2 Mulligan, Caden           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.64    1:11.10  
                  33.78     1:11.10 (37.32)                                        
  3 Martinez, Joel            14 CLUB-ST              1:11.58    1:12.18  
                  34.46     1:12.18 (37.72)                                        
  4 Schwartz, Zach            14 HSC-ST               1:14.86    1:12.60  
                  34.39     1:12.60 (38.21)                                        
  5 Stallworth, Lane          14 SASA-ST              1:16.46    1:14.73  
                  34.75     1:14.73 (39.98)                                        
  6 Manzo, Joseph             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.63    1:14.83  
                  35.00     1:14.83 (39.83)                                        
  7 Black, Kevin              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.39    1:16.47  
                  35.89     1:16.47 (40.58)                                        
  8 Roybal, Kai               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.85    1:16.61  
                  36.14     1:16.61 (40.47)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martinez, Joel            14 CLUB-ST              1:11.96    1:11.58  
  2 Mulligan, Caden           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.39    1:11.64  
  3 Restrepo, Sebastian       14 MSC-ST               1:11.07    1:12.20  
  4 Manzo, Joseph             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.41    1:14.63  
  5 Schwartz, Zach            14 HSC-ST               1:12.77    1:14.86  
  6 Roybal, Kai               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.18    1:15.85  
  7 Stallworth, Lane          14 SASA-ST              1:14.91    1:16.46  
  8 Black, Kevin              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.60    1:18.39  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Croley, Ethan             13 SASA-ST              2:30.04    2:27.97  
                  33.31     1:10.49 (37.18)     1:48.79 (38.30)     2:27.97 (39.18)
  2 Mulligan, Caden           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.21    2:29.55  
                  33.58     1:11.24 (37.66)     1:50.06 (38.82)     2:29.55 (39.49)
  3 Ellett, Bo                14 CBA-ST               2:34.53    2:31.80  
                  34.00     1:11.70 (37.70)     1:51.95 (40.25)     2:31.80 (39.85)
  4 Roybal, Kai               13 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.29    2:41.85  
                  36.30     1:16.44 (40.14)     1:58.63 (42.19)     2:41.85 (43.22)
  5 Schwartz, Zach            14 HSC-ST               2:43.28    2:42.76  
                  35.36     1:16.39 (41.03)     1:59.34 (42.95)     2:42.76 (43.42)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Croley, Ethan             13 SASA-ST              2:38.11    2:30.04  
                  33.45     1:11.85 (38.40)     1:51.04 (39.19)     2:30.04 (39.00)
  2 Mulligan, Caden           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.71    2:32.21  
                  34.46     1:12.87 (38.41)     1:52.51 (39.64)     2:32.21 (39.70)
  3 Ellett, Bo                14 CBA-ST               2:36.87    2:34.53  
                  34.67     1:13.25 (38.58)     1:54.14 (40.89)     2:34.53 (40.39)
  4 Schwartz, Zach            14 HSC-ST               2:43.20    2:43.28  
                  37.77     1:18.40 (40.63)     2:01.35 (42.95)     2:43.28 (41.93)
  5 Manzo, Joseph             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.49    2:43.79  
                  36.75     1:18.05 (41.30)     2:01.01 (42.96)     2:43.79 (42.78)
  6 Roybal, Kai               13 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.96    2:46.29  
                  38.08     1:20.14 (42.06)     2:03.33 (43.19)     2:46.29 (42.96)
  7 Stallworth, Lane          14 SASA-ST              2:44.12    2:49.74  
                  36.48     1:18.66 (42.18)     2:04.31 (45.65)     2:49.74 (45.43)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Betancour, Tomas          13 CBA-ST                 59.48      58.56  
                  27.56       58.56 (31.00)                                        
  2 Starnes, Garrett          13 NBY-ST                 59.67      59.57  
                  27.61       59.57 (31.96)                                        
  3 Martinez, Joel            14 CLUB-ST              1:01.34      59.62  
                  28.62       59.62 (31.00)                                        
  4 Mandacina, Brayden        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.84    1:00.72  
                  28.34     1:00.72 (32.38)                                        
  5 Restrepo, Sebastian       14 MSC-ST               1:01.48    1:01.30  
                  28.00     1:01.30 (33.30)                                        
  6 Doehler, Ethan            14 SASA-ST              1:01.90    1:01.54  
                  28.46     1:01.54 (33.08)                                        
  7 Winkler, Jett             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.65    1:02.60  
                  29.21     1:02.60 (33.39)                                        
  8 Stallworth, Lane          14 SASA-ST              1:04.51    1:03.95  
                  29.03     1:03.95 (34.92)                                        
B - Final
  9 Giandinoto, Chase         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.55    1:03.66  
                  29.99     1:03.66 (33.67)                                        
 10 Flowe, Justin             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.45    1:04.47  
                  29.50     1:04.47 (34.97)                                        
 11 Viramontes Perez, Santia  13 WAVE-ST              1:05.58    1:04.54  
                  30.19     1:04.54 (34.35)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Diego           13 BAS-ST               1:05.40    1:04.99  
                  31.46     1:04.99 (33.53)                                        
 13 Schwartz, Zach            14 HSC-ST               1:06.21    1:06.26  
                  31.05     1:06.26 (35.21)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Betancour, Tomas          13 CBA-ST               1:01.43      59.48  
                  27.86       59.48 (31.62)                                        
  2 Starnes, Garrett          13 NBY-ST               1:01.56      59.67  
                  27.66       59.67 (32.01)                                        
  3 Martinez, Joel            14 CLUB-ST              1:01.30    1:01.34  
                  29.38     1:01.34 (31.96)                                        
  4 Restrepo, Sebastian       14 MSC-ST               1:02.41    1:01.48  
                  28.18     1:01.48 (33.30)                                        
  5 Mandacina, Brayden        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.90    1:01.84  
                  28.94     1:01.84 (32.90)                                        
  6 Doehler, Ethan            14 SASA-ST              1:01.70    1:01.90  
                  28.11     1:01.90 (33.79)                                        
  7 Winkler, Jett             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.19    1:03.65  
                  29.31     1:03.65 (34.34)                                        
  8 Stallworth, Lane          14 SASA-ST              1:06.14    1:04.51  
                  29.93     1:04.51 (34.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gonzalez, Diego           13 BAS-ST               1:05.15    1:05.40  
                  29.72     1:05.40 (35.68)                                        
 10 Giandinoto, Chase         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.26    1:05.55  
                  31.36     1:05.55 (34.19)                                        
 11 Viramontes Perez, Santia  13 WAVE-ST              1:05.90    1:05.58  
                  30.60     1:05.58 (34.98)                                        
 12 Schwartz, Zach            14 HSC-ST               1:05.71    1:06.21  
                  31.34     1:06.21 (34.87)                                        
 13 Flowe, Justin             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.76    1:06.45  
                  29.12     1:06.45 (37.33)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cai, Kevin                13 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.33    2:16.13  
                  29.43     1:03.10 (33.67)     1:39.14 (36.04)     2:16.13 (36.99)
  2 Giandinoto, Chase         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.75    2:20.53  
                  30.22     1:05.23 (35.01)     1:42.48 (37.25)     2:20.53 (38.05)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Giandinoto, Chase         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.37L   2:22.75  
  2 Cai, Kevin                13 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.54    2:33.33  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Starnes, Garrett          13 NBY-ST               2:15.54    2:12.04  
                  27.24       58.78 (31.54)   2:12.04 (1:13.26)                    
  2 Martinez, Joel            14 CLUB-ST              2:17.38    2:19.43  
                  30.32     1:07.32 (37.00)     1:48.10 (40.78)     2:19.43 (31.33)
  3 Winkler, Jett             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.07    2:21.13  
                  28.94     1:05.75 (36.81)     1:48.57 (42.82)     2:21.13 (32.56)
  4 Stallworth, Lane          14 SASA-ST              2:25.15    2:22.27  
                  29.66     1:06.98 (37.32)     1:50.01 (43.03)     2:22.27 (32.26)
  5 Giandinoto, Chase         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.82    2:22.78  
                  31.26     1:07.79 (36.53)     1:51.36 (43.57)     2:22.78 (31.42)
  6 Spradling, Riley          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.83    2:23.88  
                  30.71     1:07.20 (36.49)     1:49.65 (42.45)     2:23.88 (34.23)
  7 Roybal, Kai               13 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.54    2:25.15  
                  30.62     1:08.81 (38.19)     1:52.88 (44.07)     2:25.15 (32.27)
 -- Calderon, Ben             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.57         DQ  
                  29.52     1:08.06 (38.54)     1:53.21 (45.15)          DQ (32.54)
B - Final
  9 Schwartz, Zach            14 HSC-ST               2:27.01    2:24.78  
                  30.26     1:09.90 (39.64)     1:51.30 (41.40)     2:24.78 (33.48)
 10 Slater, Malcolm           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.81    2:25.11  
                  30.73     1:08.37 (37.64)   2:25.11 (1:16.74)                    
 -- Zorrilla, Diego           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.56         DQ  
                  33.03     1:11.46 (38.43)     1:55.19 (43.73)          DQ (32.58)
 -- Black, Kevin              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.78         DQ  
                  28.95     1:04.89 (35.94)     1:48.15 (43.26)          DQ (31.57)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Starnes, Garrett          13 NBY-ST               2:23.60    2:15.54  
  2 Martinez, Joel            14 CLUB-ST              2:16.30    2:17.38  
  3 Viramontes Perez, Santia  13 WAVE-ST              2:21.54    2:20.66  
  4 Solorzano, Caleb          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.50    2:21.31  
  5 Roybal, Kai               13 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.61    2:23.54  
  6 Giandinoto, Chase         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.86    2:23.82  
  7 Winkler, Jett             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.61    2:24.07  
  8 Jeffery, Andrew           14 AQSA-ST              2:22.93    2:24.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stallworth, Lane          14 SASA-ST              2:23.85    2:25.15  
 10 Calderon, Ben             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.78    2:25.57  
 11 Spradling, Riley          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.67    2:25.83  
 12 Black, Kevin              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.42    2:26.78  
 13 Slater, Malcolm           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.24    2:26.81  
 14 Schwartz, Zach            14 HSC-ST               2:27.29    2:27.01  
 15 Zorrilla, Diego           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.12    2:28.56  
 -- Mulligan, Caden           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.14         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'A'            3:40.37    3:42.11  
     1) Solis, Nickolas 13              2) Roybal, Kai 13                 
     3) Mandacina, Brayden 13           4) Flowe, Justin 14               
                  26.22       54.73 (54.73)     1:20.96 (26.23)     1:50.35 (55.62)
        2:16.12 (25.77)     2:45.92 (55.57)     3:03.61 (17.69)     3:42.11 (56.19)
  2 Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'B'            3:46.67    3:52.33  
     1) Black, Kevin 14                 2) Perez, Nate 13                 
     3) Robertson, Michael 13           4) Spradling, Riley 13            
                  26.98       55.67 (55.67)     1:24.02 (28.35)     1:55.62 (59.95)
        2:21.98 (26.36)     2:52.91 (57.29)     3:21.54 (28.63)     3:52.33 (59.42)
 -- Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       3:51.34         DQ  
     1) Arias Garcia, Pablo 14          2) Maese, Jaden 13                
     3) Stallworth, Lane 14             4) Doehler, Ethan 14              
                  28.16   1:00.98 (1:00.98)     1:27.02 (26.04)     1:56.01 (55.03)
        2:25.82 (29.81)   2:59.09 (1:03.08)     3:28.50 (29.41)        DQ (1:02.21)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'A'            4:08.14    4:10.98  
     1) Cai, Kevin 13                   2) Mulligan, Caden 14             
     3) Flowe, Justin 14                4) Roybal, Kai 13                 
                  30.06   1:00.99 (1:00.99)   4:10.98 (3:09.99)                    
  2 Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'B'            4:14.54    4:14.75  
     1) Yetter, Monty 14                2) Manzo, Joseph 14               
     3) Winkler, Jett 14                4) Mandacina, Brayden 13          
                  30.59   1:01.53 (1:01.53)   4:14.75 (3:13.22)                    
 -- Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       4:19.84         DQ  
     1) Maese, Jaden 13                 2) Stallworth, Lane 14            
     3) Doehler, Ethan 14               4) Lackey, Seth 13                
                  33.20   1:09.55 (1:09.55)                                        
 
Boys 12-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giandinoto, Chase         13 Alamo Area-ST        5:12.70    4:52.11  
                  32.01     1:07.73 (35.72)     1:44.34 (36.61)     2:20.86 (36.52)
        3:03.47 (42.61)     3:46.53 (43.06)     4:19.24 (32.71)     4:52.11 (32.87)
  2 Manzo, Jason              12 Alamo Area-ST        5:02.27    4:58.46  
                  33.71     1:11.04 (37.33)     1:48.77 (37.73)     2:26.42 (37.65)
        3:09.57 (43.15)     3:54.10 (44.53)     4:26.31 (32.21)     4:58.46 (32.15)
  3 Patterson, Mitchell       14 WAVE-ST              5:15.86    4:59.34  
                  31.09     1:08.74 (37.65)     1:46.15 (37.41)     2:23.14 (36.99)
        3:06.75 (43.61)     3:51.11 (44.36)     4:25.69 (34.58)     4:59.34 (33.65)
  4 Christiansen, Harold      12 WAVE-ST              5:17.05    5:02.39  
                  30.81     1:06.07 (35.26)     1:45.50 (39.43)     2:24.71 (39.21)
        3:09.28 (44.57)     3:55.10 (45.82)     4:29.09 (33.99)     5:02.39 (33.30)
  5 Slater, Malcolm           13 Alamo Area-ST        5:54.79L   5:04.19  
                  31.10     1:07.39 (36.29)     1:45.08 (37.69)     2:23.41 (38.33)
        3:09.95 (46.54)     3:58.62 (48.67)     4:30.77 (32.15)     5:04.19 (33.42)
  6 Stewart, Colin            12 Alamo Area-ST        6:03.73L   5:20.22  
                  34.04     1:13.19 (39.15)     1:53.71 (40.52)     2:32.80 (39.09)
        3:20.81 (48.01)     4:09.55 (48.74)     4:45.33 (35.78)     5:20.22 (34.89)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boehmer, Terrin           16 Alamo Area-ST          22.98      23.11  
  2 Muniz Jr, Israel          17 CLUB-ST                23.55      23.35  
  3 Walters, Christian        15 Alamo Area-ST          23.44      23.48  
  4 Butler, Chris             15 Alamo Area-ST          23.29      23.55  
  5 Flores, Armando           18 PRGN-ST                23.43      23.69  
  6 Criddle, Cade             17 Winning Waters-ST      23.85      24.12  
  7 Pimentel, Eddie           18 Alamo Area-ST          24.03      24.17  
  8 Terrill, Will             16 WAVE-ST                23.97      24.77  
B - Final
  9 Von Aspe, Erich           16 DRD-ST                 24.20      23.50  
 10 Salter, Austin            18 Alamo Area-ST          24.25      23.83  
 11 Wingate, Chance           15 NBY-ST                 24.22      23.97  
 12 Peter, Kendal             15 NBY-ST                 24.30      24.15  
 13 Garcia, Evan              16 Alamo Area-ST          24.57      24.49  
 14 Spilde, Zachery           18 PRGN-ST                24.80      24.56  
 15 Robertson, Connor         16 Alamo Area-ST          25.12      24.81  
 16 Zapata III, Carlos        16 HSC-ST                 24.64      24.98  
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boehmer, Terrin           16 Alamo Area-ST          23.41      22.98  
  2 Butler, Chris             15 Alamo Area-ST          23.79      23.29  
  3 Bernal, Nic               17 Alamo Area-ST          24.56      23.30  
  4 Flores, Armando           18 PRGN-ST                23.66      23.43  
  5 Walters, Christian        15 Alamo Area-ST          25.98      23.44  
  6 Muniz Jr, Israel          17 CLUB-ST                23.95      23.55  
  7 Criddle, Cade             17 Winning Waters-ST      24.57      23.85  
  8 Terrill, Will             16 WAVE-ST                24.53      23.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alcala, Seby              16 Alamo Area-ST          24.09      24.02  
 10 Pimentel, Eddie           18 Alamo Area-ST          23.81      24.03  
 11 Von Aspe, Erich           16 DRD-ST                 23.73      24.20  
 12 Aimone, Kyle              16 SASA-ST                24.40      24.22  
 12 Wingate, Chance           15 NBY-ST                 24.78      24.22  
 14 Tubbs, Donovan            17 Alamo Area-ST          24.09      24.23  
 15 Salter, Austin            18 Alamo Area-ST          24.00      24.25  
 16 Peter, Kendal             15 NBY-ST                 25.00      24.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Daly, Alex                18 AQSA-ST                24.09      24.31  
 18 Garcia, Evan              16 Alamo Area-ST          25.93      24.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zapata III, Carlos        16 HSC-ST                 24.83      24.64  
 20 Spilde, Zachery           18 PRGN-ST                25.44      24.80  
 21 Nelson, Nikolai           15 WAVE-ST                26.19      24.86  
 22 Jackson, Carl             16 Alamo Area-ST          25.81      24.99  
 23 Robertson, Connor         16 Alamo Area-ST          24.99      25.12  
 24 Morris, Nicky             15 CLUB-ST                26.59      25.18  
 25 Thomas, Caleb             15 Alamo Area-ST          26.23      25.20  
 26 Gallagher, Josh           16 Alamo Area-ST          24.61      25.35  
 27 Vela Jr, Ismael Vela, II  16 Alamo Area-ST          25.40      25.38  
 28 Maszak, Hunter            16 AQSA-ST                26.10      25.39  
 29 Peck, Matt                15 Alamo Area-ST          26.59      26.26  
 30 Medina, Justin            15 Alamo Area-ST          26.65      26.46  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walters, Christian        15 Alamo Area-ST          51.43      50.04  
                  24.04       50.04 (26.00)                                        
  2 Bernal, Nic               17 Alamo Area-ST          50.19      50.50  
                  24.32       50.50 (26.18)                                        
  3 Muniz Jr, Israel          17 CLUB-ST                51.70      50.98  
                  24.60       50.98 (26.38)                                        
  4 Salter, Austin            18 Alamo Area-ST          53.04      51.19  
                  24.64       51.19 (26.55)                                        
  5 Wingate, Chance           15 NBY-ST                 53.55      52.48  
                  25.11       52.48 (27.37)                                        
  6 Calderon, Joshua          17 Alamo Area-ST          53.69      53.04  
                  25.21       53.04 (27.83)                                        
  7 Von Aspe, Erich           16 DRD-ST                 52.77      53.23  
                  25.11       53.23 (28.12)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Josh           16 Alamo Area-ST          53.59      55.59  
                  26.72       55.59 (28.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Garcia, Evan              16 Alamo Area-ST          54.39      52.80  
                  25.77       52.80 (27.03)                                        
 10 Spilde, Zachery           18 PRGN-ST                54.81      53.77  
                  26.13       53.77 (27.64)                                        
 11 Davis, Dylan              15 Alamo Area-ST          57.67      54.95  
                  26.44       54.95 (28.51)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bernal, Nic               17 Alamo Area-ST          50.83      50.19  
  2 Walters, Christian        15 Alamo Area-ST          54.62      51.43  
  3 Butler, Chris             15 Alamo Area-ST          52.24      51.67  
  4 Muniz Jr, Israel          17 CLUB-ST                52.04      51.70  
  5 Von Aspe, Erich           16 DRD-ST                 52.63      52.77  
  6 Salter, Austin            18 Alamo Area-ST          52.39      53.04  
  7 Flores, Armando           18 PRGN-ST                53.63      53.08  
  8 Wingate, Chance           15 NBY-ST               1:05.52L     53.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gallagher, Josh           16 Alamo Area-ST          54.64      53.59  
 10 Alcala, Seby              16 Alamo Area-ST          53.05      53.68  
 11 Calderon, Joshua          17 Alamo Area-ST          53.87      53.69  
 12 Criddle, Cade             17 Winning Waters-ST      55.30      53.93  
 13 Correa, Carlitos          15 WAVE-ST                52.85      54.33  
 14 Garcia, Evan              16 Alamo Area-ST          55.22      54.39  
 15 Tubbs, Donovan            17 Alamo Area-ST          54.58      54.78  
 16 Spilde, Zachery           18 PRGN-ST                57.52      54.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jackson, Carl             16 Alamo Area-ST          57.79      55.24  
 18 Hernandez-Guzman, David   17 NBY-ST                 58.05      55.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Terrill, Will             16 WAVE-ST                56.01      55.31  
 20 Dullea, Ryan              15 Alamo Area-ST          55.57      55.34  
 21 Vela Jr, Ismael Vela, II  16 Alamo Area-ST          54.57      55.68  
 22 Vanderlinden Jr, Joshua   16 Alamo Area-ST          55.93      55.78  
 23 Larsen, Christian         16 PRGN-ST                53.07      55.93  
 24 Maszak, Hunter            16 AQSA-ST                57.41      56.05  
 25 Peck, Matt                15 Alamo Area-ST          56.71      56.46  
 26 Davis, Dylan              15 Alamo Area-ST          54.83      57.67  
 27 Thomas, Caleb             15 Alamo Area-ST          56.71      57.79  
 28 Moncrieft, Isaac          16 Alamo Area-ST          57.66      57.85  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pineda, Fernando          15 CLUB-ST              1:50.31    1:49.85  
                  24.93       52.79 (27.86)     1:21.54 (28.75)     1:49.85 (28.31)
  2 Jimenez, Lorenzo          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.07    1:51.45  
                  25.14       53.44 (28.30)     1:22.11 (28.67)     1:51.45 (29.34)
  3 Peter, Kendal             15 NBY-ST               1:54.93    1:54.47  
                  26.18       54.81 (28.63)     1:24.60 (29.79)     1:54.47 (29.87)
  4 Nelson, Nikolai           15 WAVE-ST              1:53.74    1:56.29  
                  25.92       54.99 (29.07)     1:25.50 (30.51)     1:56.29 (30.79)
  5 Wingate, Chance           15 NBY-ST               1:57.91    1:56.30  
                  26.08       54.57 (28.49)     1:25.51 (30.94)     1:56.30 (30.79)
  6 Jackson, Carl             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.59    1:59.31  
                  26.91       57.59 (30.68)     1:28.95 (31.36)     1:59.31 (30.36)
  7 Logsdon, Andrew           18 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.83    1:59.50  
                  27.28       57.31 (30.03)     1:28.49 (31.18)     1:59.50 (31.01)
  8 Flores, Armando           18 PRGN-ST              2:00.04    2:00.33  
                  26.83       57.86 (31.03)     1:29.61 (31.75)     2:00.33 (30.72)
B - Final
  9 Hernandez, Rio            17 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.72    1:59.82  
                  26.88       57.93 (31.05)     1:29.49 (31.56)     1:59.82 (30.33)
 10 Garcia, Evan              16 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.87    2:00.73  
                  27.43       58.80 (31.37)     1:30.97 (32.17)     2:00.73 (29.76)
 11 Zapata III, Carlos        16 HSC-ST               2:01.49    2:01.12  
                  27.00       57.18 (30.18)     1:29.06 (31.88)     2:01.12 (32.06)
 12 Peck, Matt                15 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.45    2:01.45  
                  27.68       58.83 (31.15)     1:30.78 (31.95)     2:01.45 (30.67)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pineda, Fernando          15 CLUB-ST              1:53.47    1:50.31  
                  25.44       54.14 (28.70)     1:22.31 (28.17)     1:50.31 (28.00)
  2 Nelson, Nikolai           15 WAVE-ST              2:00.11    1:53.74  
                  26.14       54.99 (28.85)     1:24.45 (29.46)     1:53.74 (29.29)
  3 Aimone, Kyle              16 SASA-ST              1:57.74    1:54.09  
                  25.49       53.56 (28.07)     1:23.19 (29.63)     1:54.09 (30.90)
  4 Tubbs, Donovan            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.66    1:54.83  
                  25.49       54.48 (28.99)     1:24.16 (29.68)     1:54.83 (30.67)
  5 Peter, Kendal             15 NBY-ST               1:58.57    1:54.93  
                  25.93       54.89 (28.96)     1:25.20 (30.31)     1:54.93 (29.73)
  6 Jimenez, Lorenzo          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.07    1:55.07  
                  26.13       54.73 (28.60)     1:25.16 (30.43)     1:55.07 (29.91)
  7 Wingate, Chance           15 NBY-ST               2:01.05    1:57.91  
                  27.81       58.11 (30.30)     1:28.17 (30.06)     1:57.91 (29.74)
  8 Jackson, Carl             16 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.24    1:58.59  
                  26.71       57.29 (30.58)     1:28.16 (30.87)     1:58.59 (30.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Logsdon, Andrew           18 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.55    1:58.83  
                  27.30       57.09 (29.79)     1:27.70 (30.61)     1:58.83 (31.13)
 10 Flores, Armando           18 PRGN-ST              2:04.53    2:00.04  
                  26.81       57.73 (30.92)     1:29.99 (32.26)     2:00.04 (30.05)
 11 Alcala, Seby              16 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.12    2:00.22  
                  26.27       56.81 (30.54)     1:29.08 (32.27)     2:00.22 (31.14)
 12 Hernandez, Rio            17 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.43    2:00.72  
                  26.71       57.71 (31.00)     1:29.70 (31.99)     2:00.72 (31.02)
 13 Thomas, Caleb             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.25    2:01.40  
                  27.74       58.54 (30.80)     1:30.30 (31.76)     2:01.40 (31.10)
 14 Zapata III, Carlos        16 HSC-ST               2:00.32    2:01.49  
                  27.09       57.84 (30.75)     1:29.29 (31.45)     2:01.49 (32.20)
 15 Garcia, Evan              16 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.17    2:02.87  
                  28.21       59.73 (31.52)     1:32.25 (32.52)     2:02.87 (30.62)
 16 Peck, Matt                15 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.70    2:04.45  
                  27.77       59.60 (31.83)     1:32.65 (33.05)     2:04.45 (31.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vela Jr, Ismael Vela, II  16 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.94    2:06.56  
                  27.68       59.44 (31.76)     1:33.05 (33.61)     2:06.56 (33.51)
 18 Medina, Justin            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.31    2:06.92  
                  28.52     1:00.30 (31.78)     1:33.61 (33.31)     2:06.92 (33.31)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salter, Austin            18 Alamo Area-ST        5:14.77    5:15.01  
  2 Jimenez, Lorenzo          15 Alamo Area-ST        5:44.87    5:18.22  
  3 Tubbs, Donovan            17 Alamo Area-ST        5:15.93    5:19.85  
  4 Logsdon, Andrew           18 Alamo Area-ST        5:28.34    5:25.80  
  5 Thomas, Caleb             15 Alamo Area-ST        5:26.66    5:28.79  
  6 Hernandez-Guzman, David   17 NBY-ST               5:30.53    5:29.47  
  7 Alcala, Seby              16 Alamo Area-ST        5:33.11    5:33.51  
  8 Vanderlinden Jr, Joshua   16 Alamo Area-ST        5:33.96    5:38.06  
  9 Robertson, Connor         16 Alamo Area-ST        5:29.01    5:38.40  
 10 Peck, Matt                15 Alamo Area-ST        5:22.91    5:39.27  
 
Boys 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Caleb             15 Alamo Area-ST       19:42.41   18:35.95  
                  28.71     1:00.79 (32.08)     1:33.82 (33.03)     2:06.83 (33.01)
        2:40.15 (33.32)     3:13.17 (33.02)     3:46.72 (33.55)     4:20.31 (33.59)
        4:53.66 (33.35)     5:27.97 (34.31)     6:01.77 (33.80)     6:35.73 (33.96)
        7:09.95 (34.22)     7:44.23 (34.28)     8:18.31 (34.08)     8:52.25 (33.94)
        9:26.50 (34.25)    10:00.57 (34.07)    10:35.01 (34.44)    11:09.80 (34.79)
       11:44.99 (35.19)    12:18.58 (33.59)    12:53.04 (34.46)    13:27.24 (34.20)
       14:01.93 (34.69)    14:37.30 (35.37)    15:11.69 (34.39)    15:46.04 (34.35)
       16:20.25 (34.21)    16:54.56 (34.31)    17:28.77 (34.21)    18:02.78 (34.01)
       18:35.95 (33.17)
  2 Logsdon, Andrew           18 Alamo Area-ST       19:21.48   19:00.60  
                  28.61       59.93 (31.32)     1:33.04 (33.11)     2:06.18 (33.14)
        2:39.47 (33.29)     3:12.48 (33.01)     3:45.66 (33.18)     4:19.94 (34.28)
        4:53.65 (33.71)     5:27.85 (34.20)     6:02.15 (34.30)     6:36.19 (34.04)
        7:10.52 (34.33)     7:45.33 (34.81)     8:20.68 (35.35)     8:55.48 (34.80)
        9:30.79 (35.31)    10:06.47 (35.68)    10:41.36 (34.89)    11:17.19 (35.83)
       11:52.86 (35.67)    12:28.46 (35.60)    13:04.43 (35.97)    13:39.83 (35.40)
       14:15.98 (36.15)    14:52.02 (36.04)    15:27.72 (35.70)    16:03.66 (35.94)
       16:39.09 (35.43)    17:15.78 (36.69)    17:51.41 (35.63)    18:26.37 (34.96)
       19:00.60 (34.23)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walters, Christian        15 Alamo Area-ST          57.92      57.34  
                  27.27       57.34 (30.07)                                        
  2 Bernal, Nic               17 Alamo Area-ST          59.34      58.53  
                  28.77       58.53 (29.76)                                        
  3 Muniz Jr, Israel          17 CLUB-ST                59.55      58.82  
                  28.60       58.82 (30.22)                                        
  4 Von Aspe, Erich           16 DRD-ST                 59.40      58.90  
                  27.97       58.90 (30.93)                                        
  5 Pimentel, Eddie           18 Alamo Area-ST          59.75    1:00.14  
                  29.07     1:00.14 (31.07)                                        
  6 Correa, Carlitos          15 WAVE-ST              1:01.48    1:00.34  
                  29.22     1:00.34 (31.12)                                        
  7 Salter, Austin            18 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.60    1:00.83  
                  29.80     1:00.83 (31.03)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Josh           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.37    1:04.32  
                  31.34     1:04.32 (32.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Robertson, Connor         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.84    1:02.75  
                  30.46     1:02.75 (32.29)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walters, Christian        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.30      57.92  
                  27.24       57.92 (30.68)                                        
  2 Bernal, Nic               17 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.19      59.34  
                  29.46       59.34 (29.88)                                        
  3 Von Aspe, Erich           16 DRD-ST               1:12.65L     59.40  
                  28.11       59.40 (31.29)                                        
  4 Muniz Jr, Israel          17 CLUB-ST              1:01.79      59.55  
                  28.84       59.55 (30.71)                                        
  5 Pimentel, Eddie           18 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.41      59.75  
                  29.09       59.75 (30.66)                                        
  6 Correa, Carlitos          15 WAVE-ST              1:03.14    1:01.48  
                  29.68     1:01.48 (31.80)                                        
  7 Salter, Austin            18 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.65    1:01.60  
                  30.27     1:01.60 (31.33)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Josh           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.19    1:03.37  
                  31.06     1:03.37 (32.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robertson, Connor         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.39L   1:04.84  
                  32.02     1:04.84 (32.82)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walters, Christian        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.14    2:04.55  
                  28.14     1:00.25 (32.11)     1:33.10 (32.85)     2:04.55 (31.45)
  2 Aimone, Kyle              16 SASA-ST              2:05.11    2:05.15  
                  28.61     1:00.04 (31.43)     1:33.03 (32.99)     2:05.15 (32.12)
  3 Bernal, Nic               17 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.32    2:08.03  
                  30.32     1:02.13 (31.81)     1:35.25 (33.12)     2:08.03 (32.78)
  4 Muniz Jr, Israel          17 CLUB-ST              2:09.18    2:08.17  
                  30.02     1:02.68 (32.66)     1:36.01 (33.33)     2:08.17 (32.16)
  5 Calderon, Joshua          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.41    2:11.83  
                  30.70     1:03.70 (33.00)     1:37.92 (34.22)     2:11.83 (33.91)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aimone, Kyle              16 SASA-ST              2:11.94    2:05.11  
  2 Walters, Christian        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.18    2:06.14  
  3 Nelson, Nikolai           15 WAVE-ST              2:10.56    2:06.83  
  4 Correa, Carlitos          15 WAVE-ST              2:08.96    2:06.86  
  5 Muniz Jr, Israel          17 CLUB-ST              2:12.02    2:09.18  
  6 Bernal, Nic               17 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.36    2:09.32  
  7 Thomas, Caleb             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.03    2:09.86  
  8 Calderon, Joshua          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.83    2:14.41  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wingate, Chance           15 NBY-ST               1:06.28    1:04.64  
                  30.40     1:04.64 (34.24)                                        
  2 Jackson, Carl             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.62    1:08.20  
                  31.18     1:08.20 (37.02)                                        
 -- Aimone, Kyle              16 SASA-ST              1:07.81         DQ  
                  32.25          DQ (35.95)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wingate, Chance           15 NBY-ST               1:07.51    1:06.28  
  2 Pimentel, Eddie           18 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.80    1:07.31  
  3 Aimone, Kyle              16 SASA-ST              1:08.03    1:07.81  
  4 Jackson, Carl             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.54    1:09.62  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Delostrinos, Johnny       15 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.02    2:21.30  
                  32.53     1:08.75 (36.22)     1:45.18 (36.43)     2:21.30 (36.12)
  2 Terrill, Will             16 WAVE-ST              2:23.36    2:29.57  
                  30.57     1:07.60 (37.03)     1:48.07 (40.47)     2:29.57 (41.50)
  3 Logsdon, Andrew           18 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.66    2:31.78  
                  33.72     1:11.66 (37.94)     1:51.07 (39.41)     2:31.78 (40.71)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Terrill, Will             16 WAVE-ST              2:25.07    2:23.36  
                  31.68     1:08.15 (36.47)     1:45.22 (37.07)     2:23.36 (38.14)
  2 Delostrinos, Johnny       15 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.44    2:26.02  
                  33.16     1:10.33 (37.17)     1:48.00 (37.67)     2:26.02 (38.02)
  3 Logsdon, Andrew           18 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.70    2:39.66  
                  36.77     1:18.25 (41.48)     1:58.71 (40.46)     2:39.66 (40.95)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walters, Christian        15 Alamo Area-ST          55.01      54.22  
                  25.47       54.22 (28.75)                                        
  2 Pineda, Fernando          15 CLUB-ST                54.99      54.67  
                  25.67       54.67 (29.00)                                        
  3 Muniz Jr, Israel          17 CLUB-ST                56.09      55.40  
                  26.12       55.40 (29.28)                                        
  4 Delostrinos, Johnny       15 Alamo Area-ST          58.28      55.87  
                  25.86       55.87 (30.01)                                        
  5 Jimenez, Lorenzo          15 Alamo Area-ST          58.50      56.95  
                  26.27       56.95 (30.68)                                        
  6 Boehmer, Terrin           16 Alamo Area-ST          56.94      57.71  
                  26.89       57.71 (30.82)                                        
  7 Bernal, Nic               17 Alamo Area-ST          58.51      58.29  
                  26.85       58.29 (31.44)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Josh           16 Alamo Area-ST          58.77      59.00  
                  27.97       59.00 (31.03)                                        
B - Final
  9 Von Aspe, Erich           16 DRD-ST                 58.80      57.77  
                  26.79       57.77 (30.98)                                        
 10 Pimentel, Eddie           18 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.15      58.95  
                  27.12       58.95 (31.83)                                        
 11 Flores, Armando           18 PRGN-ST              1:00.01      59.33  
                  27.43       59.33 (31.90)                                        
 12 Zapata III, Carlos        16 HSC-ST                 59.12      59.36  
                  27.48       59.36 (31.88)                                        
 13 Correa, Carlitos          15 WAVE-ST                58.98      59.44  
                  27.82       59.44 (31.62)                                        
 14 Morris, Nicky             15 CLUB-ST              1:00.55      59.48  
                  27.73       59.48 (31.75)                                        
 15 Wingate, Chance           15 NBY-ST                 59.32      59.49  
                  27.51       59.49 (31.98)                                        
 16 Garcia, Evan              16 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.30    1:01.32  
                  28.37     1:01.32 (32.95)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pineda, Fernando          15 CLUB-ST                57.91      54.99  
                  25.91       54.99 (29.08)                                        
  2 Walters, Christian        15 Alamo Area-ST          57.41      55.01  
                  25.95       55.01 (29.06)                                        
  3 Muniz Jr, Israel          17 CLUB-ST                56.46      56.09  
                  25.89       56.09 (30.20)                                        
  4 Boehmer, Terrin           16 Alamo Area-ST          58.71      56.94  
                  26.67       56.94 (30.27)                                        
  5 Villatoro, Kellen         15 Alamo Area-ST          56.83      57.47  
                  26.43       57.47 (31.04)                                        
  6 Alcala, Seby              16 Alamo Area-ST          58.01      58.10  
                  27.14       58.10 (30.96)                                        
  7 Delostrinos, Johnny       15 Alamo Area-ST          57.91      58.28  
                  27.46       58.28 (30.82)                                        
  8 Jimenez, Lorenzo          15 Alamo Area-ST          57.76      58.50  
                  26.29       58.50 (32.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bernal, Nic               17 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.54      58.51  
                  27.21       58.51 (31.30)                                        
 10 Gallagher, Josh           16 Alamo Area-ST          58.66      58.77  
                  27.88       58.77 (30.89)                                        
 11 Von Aspe, Erich           16 DRD-ST                 56.99      58.80  
                  27.24       58.80 (31.56)                                        
 12 Correa, Carlitos          15 WAVE-ST              1:00.37      58.98  
                  27.40       58.98 (31.58)                                        
 13 Zapata III, Carlos        16 HSC-ST                 59.14      59.12  
                  27.27       59.12 (31.85)                                        
 14 Butler, Chris             15 Alamo Area-ST          57.22      59.17  
                  27.08       59.17 (32.09)                                        
 15 Wingate, Chance           15 NBY-ST               1:02.88      59.32  
                  27.53       59.32 (31.79)                                        
 16 Flores, Armando           18 PRGN-ST              1:00.82    1:00.01  
                  28.13     1:00.01 (31.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pimentel, Eddie           18 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.04    1:00.15  
                  28.03     1:00.15 (32.12)                                        
 18 Morris, Nicky             15 CLUB-ST              1:00.59    1:00.55  
                  28.17     1:00.55 (32.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Logsdon, Andrew           18 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.70    1:01.35  
                  28.40     1:01.35 (32.95)                                        
 20 Garcia, Evan              16 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.42    1:02.30  
                  29.06     1:02.30 (33.24)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Von Aspe, Erich           16 DRD-ST               2:36.28    2:13.96  
                  28.04     1:02.17 (34.13)     1:38.75 (36.58)     2:13.96 (35.21)
  2 Logsdon, Andrew           18 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.49    2:19.62  
                  28.76     1:02.41 (33.65)     1:39.35 (36.94)     2:19.62 (40.27)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Logsdon, Andrew           18 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.79    2:23.49  
  2 Von Aspe, Erich           16 DRD-ST               2:11.68    2:36.28  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pineda, Fernando          15 CLUB-ST              2:08.13    2:04.42  
                  25.69       58.23 (32.54)     1:35.50 (37.27)     2:04.42 (28.92)
  2 Salter, Austin            18 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.52    2:05.48  
                  27.69     1:00.36 (32.67)     1:35.82 (35.46)     2:05.48 (29.66)
  3 Muniz Jr, Israel          17 CLUB-ST              2:09.02    2:06.45  
                  26.06       59.45 (33.39)     1:37.68 (38.23)     2:06.45 (28.77)
  4 Bernal, Nic               17 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.22    2:12.25  
                  27.89     1:02.58 (34.69)     1:43.07 (40.49)     2:12.25 (29.18)
  5 Gallagher, Josh           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.31    2:15.12  
                  27.98     1:04.68 (36.70)     1:44.26 (39.58)     2:15.12 (30.86)
  6 Morris, Nicky             15 CLUB-ST              2:16.86    2:16.36  
                  27.65     1:04.31 (36.66)     1:45.27 (40.96)     2:16.36 (31.09)
  7 Von Aspe, Erich           16 DRD-ST               2:15.12    2:18.96  
                  27.81     1:01.89 (34.08)     1:45.49 (43.60)     2:18.96 (33.47)
  8 Logsdon, Andrew           18 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.24    2:19.74  
                  28.46     1:06.70 (38.24)     1:47.64 (40.94)     2:19.74 (32.10)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salter, Austin            18 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.75    2:07.52  
  2 Pineda, Fernando          15 CLUB-ST              2:06.65    2:08.13  
  3 Muniz Jr, Israel          17 CLUB-ST                   NT    2:09.02  
  4 Pimentel, Eddie           18 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.04    2:10.40  
  5 Correa, Carlitos          15 WAVE-ST              2:16.44    2:10.83  
  6 Bernal, Nic               17 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.78    2:11.22  
  7 Jimenez, Lorenzo          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.95    2:12.20  
  8 Wingate, Chance           15 NBY-ST               2:15.38    2:13.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dullea, Ryan              15 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.93    2:14.33  
 10 Jackson, Carl             16 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.38    2:14.36  
 11 Von Aspe, Erich           16 DRD-ST               2:15.03    2:15.12  
 12 Morris, Nicky             15 CLUB-ST              2:17.97    2:16.86  
 13 Gallagher, Josh           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.68    2:17.31  
 14 Alcala, Seby              16 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.22    2:19.72  
 15 Logsdon, Andrew           18 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.31    2:21.24  
 16 Medina, Justin            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.09L   2:22.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davis, Dylan              15 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.53L   2:22.70  
 18 Robertson, Connor         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.83    2:22.87  
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villatoro, Kellen         15 Alamo Area-ST        5:27.66L   4:32.09  
                  27.09       58.90 (31.81)     1:34.50 (35.60)     2:09.12 (34.62)
        2:50.33 (41.21)     3:31.29 (40.96)     4:01.39 (30.10)     4:32.09 (30.70)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'A'            3:25.76    3:30.74  
     1) Bernal, Nic 17                  2) Pimentel, Eddie 18             
     3) Butler, Chris 15                4) Salter, Austin 18              
                  24.85       51.64 (51.64)     1:16.01 (24.37)     1:43.53 (51.89)
        2:09.23 (25.70)     2:37.59 (54.06)     3:02.73 (25.14)     3:30.74 (53.15)
  2 Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'B'            3:34.58    3:47.42  
     1) Delostrinos, Johnny 15          2) Alcala, Seby 16                
     3) Robertson, Connor 16            4) Vela Jr, Ismael Vela, II 16    
                  25.12   1:01.42 (1:01.42)     1:20.24 (18.82)   2:03.38 (1:01.96)
        2:20.00 (16.62)     2:51.88 (48.50)     3:17.21 (25.33)     3:47.42 (55.54)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'A'            3:55.51    3:55.25  
     1) Calderon, Joshua 17             2) Walters, Christian 15          
     3) Alcala, Seby 16                 4) Bernal, Nic 17                 
                  29.10   1:00.60 (1:00.60)   3:55.25 (2:54.65)                    
  2 Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio-ST  'B'            3:59.50    3:59.50  
     1) Thomas, Caleb 15                2) Pimentel, Eddie 18             
     3) Dullea, Ryan 15                 4) Salter, Austin 18              
                  30.60   1:02.46 (1:02.46)   3:59.50 (2:57.04)                    
 
Boys 18 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Lilly, Grant               9 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:33.36  
  2 Lowenborg, Casey          10 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:33.98  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Flores, Armando           18 PRGN-ST                   NT      23.36  
  2 Saldana, Zoe              10 Alamo Area-ST             NT      29.80  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Initial split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ringen, Elise             16 Alamo Area-ST             NT      25.83  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Maese, Jaden              13 SASA-ST                   NT      26.82  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trevino, Andros           13 Alamo Area-ST             NT      59.18  
                  28.33       59.18 (30.85)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mealey, Maddie            12 SASA-ST                   NT      58.80  
  2 Maldonado, Patrick        10 Alamo Area-ST             NT      59.78  
  3 Ott, Noah                 12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:07.83  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle initial split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logsdon, Amber            13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:06.29  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle initial split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logsdon, Amber            13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    2:19.92  
  2 Bahr, Sydney               8 Alamo Area-ST             NT    2:50.98  
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Black, Meriden            12 SASA-ST              5:50.98    5:47.05  
                  29.72     1:04.08 (34.36)     1:39.10 (35.02)     2:14.85 (35.75)
        2:50.03 (35.18)     3:25.38 (35.35)     4:01.64 (36.26)     4:36.90 (35.26)
        5:12.30 (35.40)     5:47.05 (34.75)                                        
  2 Villatoro, Lindsey        10 Alamo Area-ST        6:24.60    6:01.79  
                  32.65     1:08.87 (36.22)     1:46.36 (37.49)     2:23.81 (37.45)
        3:00.96 (37.15)     3:38.95 (37.99)     4:16.18 (37.23)     4:52.69 (36.51)
        5:28.16 (35.47)     6:01.79 (33.63)                                        
  3 Head, Molly               10 Alamo Area-ST             NT    6:02.91  
                  31.89     1:08.77 (36.88)     1:45.52 (36.75)     2:23.36 (37.84)
        3:01.77 (38.41)     3:39.40 (37.63)     4:17.22 (37.82)     4:54.19 (36.97)
        5:29.86 (35.67)     6:02.91 (33.05)                                        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Initial split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logsdon, Andrew           18 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:27.85  
  2 Heldstab, Katy            16 HSC-ST                    NT    5:39.84  
  3 Logsdon, Amber            13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    6:03.46  
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle initial split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Caleb             15 Alamo Area-ST             NT   11:09.80  
  2 Logsdon, Andrew           18 Alamo Area-ST             NT   11:17.19  
  3 Heldstab, Katy            16 HSC-ST                    NT   11:30.88  
  4 Logsdon, Amber            13 Alamo Area-ST             NT   12:22.01  
  5 Kelner, Calista           11 SASA-ST                   NT   13:11.85  
  6 Zinsmeister, Eryn         11 SASA-ST                   NT   13:33.21  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST                31.12      30.72  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      12 SASA-ST                   NT      30.36  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ganser Jr., Johnny        10 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:08.90  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perucca, Haley            12 HSC-ST               2:23.39    2:23.32  
                  32.94     1:08.63 (35.69)     1:46.14 (37.51)     2:23.32 (37.18)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke initial split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cantrell, Sutton          10 Alamo Area-ST             NT      42.95  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Isiofia, Dabie            12 CBA-ST                    NT      38.53  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Isaih            12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:09.22  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutin, Hayley            10 Alamo Area-ST             NT      33.12  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley              9 SASA-ST                   NT      32.07  
  2 Boutin, Hayley            10 Alamo Area-ST          33.10      33.60  
  3 Saldana, Zoe              10 Alamo Area-ST          34.35      33.73  
  4 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 Alamo Area-ST             NT      35.45  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly initial split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutin, Gala              12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:13.93  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Thomas, Caleb             15 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:07.03  
                  31.13     1:07.03 (35.90)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houlahan, Brinna          15 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:05.64  
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSanno, Sonja            11 CBA-ST               1:24.07    1:23.78  
                  37.51     1:23.78 (46.27)                                        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 906                    
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio     7176   2. San Antonio Wave                   1561
  3. Streamline Aquatics                1066   4. Hays Swim Club                    912.5
  5. Coastal Bend AllStars               519   6. Winning Waters Aquatics Club      458.5
  7. Aqua Swift Aquatics                 380   8. Laredo Tritons Swim Club            347
  9. New Braunfels YMCA Swim Team        295  10. Life Time Swim Team - Central       212
 11. McAllen Swim Club                   149  12. Paragon Training                    137
 13. Heart of Texas Swim Team            113  14. Unattached                          101
 15. Brownsville Aquatics                 95  16. Del Rio Diamondbacks                 88
 17. Unattached Aaaa                      71  18. Laredo Nadadores                     58
 18. Unattached Wave                      58  20. San Antonio SwimAcademy Sharks        9
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 906                   
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio     3665   2. San Antonio Wave                   1046
  3. Streamline Aquatics                 793   4. Hays Swim Club                    667.5
  5. Winning Waters Aquatics Club      390.5   6. Coastal Bend AllStars               337
  7. Aqua Swift Aquatics                 196   8. New Braunfels YMCA Swim Team        124
  8. Life Time Swim Team - Central       124  10. Unattached Aaaa                      71
 11. Heart of Texas Swim Team             69  12. McAllen Swim Club                    66
 13. Unattached Wave                      58  14. Laredo Tritons Swim Club             47
 15. Paragon Training                     20  16. Brownsville Aquatics                 16
 17. Unattached                           15  18. Del Rio Diamondbacks                 11
 19. San Antonio SwimAcademy Sharks        9                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 906                    
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio     3511   2. San Antonio Wave                    515
  3. Laredo Tritons Swim Club            300   4. Streamline Aquatics                 273
  5. Hays Swim Club                      245   6. Aqua Swift Aquatics                 184
  7. Coastal Bend AllStars               182   8. New Braunfels YMCA Swim Team        171
  9. Paragon Training                    117  10. Life Time Swim Team - Central        88
 11. Unattached                           86  12. McAllen Swim Club                    83
 13. Brownsville Aquatics                 79  14. Del Rio Diamondbacks                 77
 15. Winning Waters Aquatics Club         68  16. Laredo Nadadores                     58
 17. Heart of Texas Swim Team             44