2018 AAAA ST Northside January Intra-squad Developmental / STA-18-14cm
Northside ISD Aquatic Complex  - 1/12/2018             
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Propper, Ella R            9 AAAA-ST                39.49      38.67  
  2 Goff, Annabelle M          8 AAAA-ST                42.53      39.83  
  3 Montoya Urrea, Katherine  10 AAAA-ST                44.22      40.69  
  4 Hibbetts, Libby E          8 AAAA-ST                48.03      48.06  
  5 Propper, Talia E           7 AAAA-ST                59.00      49.81  
  6 James, Jaelyn L            9 AAAA-ST                40.00      53.22  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Vini             8 AAAA-ST              1:30.05    1:30.93  
                  40.79     1:30.93 (50.14)                                        
  2 James, Jaelyn L            9 AAAA-ST              2:12.04    2:01.98  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prasad, Ishani            10 AAAA-ST              3:20.00    3:30.30  
                  43.07     1:36.88 (53.81)     2:34.11 (57.23)     3:30.30 (56.19)
  2 Owens, Charlie M          10 AAAA-ST              3:40.00    3:40.07  
                  49.72     1:46.83 (57.11)     2:45.26 (58.43)     3:40.07 (54.81)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Propper, Ella R            9 AAAA-ST                49.52      45.62  
  2 Prasad, Ishani            10 AAAA-ST                58.34      50.53  
  3 Owens, Charlie M          10 AAAA-ST                52.10      55.17  
  4 Hibbetts, Libby E          8 AAAA-ST                53.49      55.81  
  5 Propper, Talia E           7 AAAA-ST              1:10.00    1:01.78  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montoya Urrea, Katherine  10 AAAA-ST              1:50.33    1:43.87  
                  49.16     1:43.87 (54.71)                                        
  2 Goff, Annabelle M          8 AAAA-ST              1:47.46    1:46.66  
                  53.99     1:46.66 (52.67)                                        
 -- Hardeman, Victoria I       9 AAAA-ST              2:15.00         DQ  
                  57.92        DQ (1:00.19)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST                55.11      51.29  
  2 Hardeman, Victoria I       9 AAAA-ST              1:06.00      56.16  
  3 Propper, Ella R            9 AAAA-ST                58.16      56.46  
  4 Owens, Charlie M          10 AAAA-ST              1:01.61      58.03  
  5 Goff, Annabelle M          8 AAAA-ST                59.06      58.24  
  6 Prasad, Ishani            10 AAAA-ST              1:01.84      59.78  
  7 Hibbetts, Libby E          8 AAAA-ST              1:03.57    1:01.28  
  8 Propper, Talia E           7 AAAA-ST              1:16.00    1:07.83  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardeman, Victoria I       9 AAAA-ST              2:30.00    2:02.57  
                  59.70   2:02.57 (1:02.87)                                        
  2 Prasad, Ishani            10 AAAA-ST              2:17.00    2:12.45  
  3 Owens, Charlie M          10 AAAA-ST              2:12.76    2:14.44  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST                47.48      43.41  
  2 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 AAAA-ST                48.38      47.15  
  3 Pagadala, Vini             8 AAAA-ST                47.57      49.27  
  4 Propper, Ella R            9 AAAA-ST                56.76      54.08  
  5 Montoya Urrea, Katherine  10 AAAA-ST              1:12.11    1:06.44  
  6 Hibbetts, Libby E          8 AAAA-ST              1:10.00    1:11.73  
 -- James, Jaelyn L            9 AAAA-ST              1:30.07         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST              1:55.77    1:42.79  
                  45.85     1:42.79 (56.94)                                        
  2 Quesada, Braelynn A       10 AAAA-ST              2:05.07    1:53.35  
                  48.68   1:53.35 (1:04.67)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goff, Annabelle M          8 AAAA-ST              1:55.10    1:53.37  
  2 Montoya Urrea, Katherine  10 AAAA-ST              1:52.76    1:53.93  
                  54.47     1:53.93 (59.46)                                        
  3 Hardeman, Victoria I       9 AAAA-ST              2:31.00    1:59.69  
                1:05.99     1:59.69 (53.70)                                        
  4 James, Jaelyn L            9 AAAA-ST              2:18.13    2:08.19  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Vini             8 AAAA-ST              3:39.98    3:41.41  
                  51.16     1:48.18 (57.02)   2:52.88 (1:04.70)     3:41.41 (48.53)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Michelle H            11 AAAA-ST                35.90      36.19  
  2 Green, Caroline E         11 AAAA-ST                44.55      40.08  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Michelle H            11 AAAA-ST              1:17.41    1:17.99  
                  37.38     1:17.99 (40.61)                                        
  2 Green, Caroline E         11 AAAA-ST              1:41.80    1:33.81  
                  43.61     1:33.81 (50.20)                                        
  3 Montoya Urrea, Daniela E  12 AAAA-ST              1:37.32    1:35.14  
                  43.12     1:35.14 (52.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Chloe E           12 AAAA-ST                41.01      37.58  
  2 Green, Caroline E         11 AAAA-ST                46.92      43.79  
  3 Taylor, Peyton R          11 AAAA-ST                55.14      46.79  
  4 Montoya Urrea, Daniela E  12 AAAA-ST                52.22      52.92  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Peyton R          11 AAAA-ST              1:42.49    1:43.27  
                1:44.54         1:43.27 ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Chloe E           12 AAAA-ST                44.51      42.40  
  2 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST                43.15      43.07  
  3 Taylor, Peyton R          11 AAAA-ST                48.57      47.45  
  4 Green, Caroline E         11 AAAA-ST                58.36      54.69  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Peyton R          11 AAAA-ST              1:53.28    1:39.80  
                  48.28     1:39.80 (51.52)                                        
  2 Montoya Urrea, Daniela E  12 AAAA-ST              2:02.19    1:57.26  
                  53.66   1:57.26 (1:03.60)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Michelle H            11 AAAA-ST                39.69      41.17  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Chloe E           12 AAAA-ST              1:27.46    1:23.20  
                  38.63     1:23.20 (44.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Michelle H            11 AAAA-ST              1:26.08    1:28.04  
                  40.62     1:28.04 (47.42)                                        
  2 Montoya Urrea, Daniela E  12 AAAA-ST              1:58.65    1:59.67  
                  57.54   1:59.67 (1:02.13)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cantelli, Meg E           13 AAAA-ST                34.99      32.36  
  2 Verma, Karisma            13 AAAA-ST                33.87      33.76  
  3 Sanchez, Reeve A          13 AAAA-ST                43.00      35.98  
  4 Nino, Jayna M             13 AAAA-ST                40.75      38.85  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Madi G        14 AAAA-ST              1:10.86    1:06.42  
                  32.09     1:06.42 (34.33)                                        
  2 Khattar, Ella R           13 AAAA-ST              1:13.33    1:13.77  
                  35.48     1:13.77 (38.29)                                        
  3 Boehme, Jenna A           13 AAAA-ST              1:14.64    1:16.28  
                  35.23     1:16.28 (41.05)                                        
  4 Verma, Karisma            13 AAAA-ST              1:18.91    1:18.58  
                  36.71     1:18.58 (41.87)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Reeve A          13 AAAA-ST              1:30.00    1:19.33  
  6 Garcia, Samantha M        13 AAAA-ST              1:17.70    1:23.42  
                  39.40     1:23.42 (44.02)                                        
  7 Nino, Jayna M             13 AAAA-ST              1:26.15    1:26.30  
                  40.24     1:26.30 (46.06)                                        
  8 Lara, Emily E             13 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:27.19  
                  40.51     1:27.19 (46.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dessouky, Samar S         13 AAAA-ST              2:38.00    2:30.82  
                  36.05     1:15.37 (39.32)     1:55.17 (39.80)     2:30.82 (35.65)
  2 Williamson, Madi G        14 AAAA-ST              2:33.58    2:32.08  
                  35.66     1:15.09 (39.43)     1:55.25 (40.16)     2:32.08 (36.83)
  3 Cantelli, Meg E           13 AAAA-ST              3:02.41    2:48.65  
                  36.97     1:18.86 (41.89)     2:03.61 (44.75)     2:48.65 (45.04)
  4 Garcia, Samantha M        13 AAAA-ST              3:17.74    2:58.08  
                  39.96     1:27.28 (47.32)     2:14.05 (46.77)     2:58.08 (44.03)
  5 Sanchez, Reeve A          13 AAAA-ST              3:10.00    3:09.84  
                  45.46     1:32.64 (47.18)     2:22.43 (49.79)     3:09.84 (47.41)
  6 Nino, Jayna M             13 AAAA-ST              3:22.71    3:15.47  
                  41.13     1:33.29 (52.16)     2:25.66 (52.37)     3:15.47 (49.81)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Victoria V        14 AAAA-ST                37.92      36.02  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dessouky, Samar S         13 AAAA-ST              1:20.91    1:21.19  
                  40.34     1:21.19 (40.85)                                        
  2 Khattar, Ella R           13 AAAA-ST              1:24.13    1:25.59  
                  41.71     1:25.59 (43.88)                                        
  3 Boehme, Jenna A           13 AAAA-ST              1:22.56    1:26.00  
                  40.83     1:26.00 (45.17)                                        
  4 Cantelli, Meg E           13 AAAA-ST              1:38.40    1:29.28  
                  42.63     1:29.28 (46.65)                                        
  5 Verma, Karisma            13 AAAA-ST              1:35.85    1:34.75  
  6 Sanchez, Reeve A          13 AAAA-ST              1:39.00    1:37.28  
                1:37.70         1:37.28 ( )                                        
  7 Lara, Emily E             13 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:40.06  
                  47.21     1:40.06 (52.85)                                        
 -- Williamson, Madi G        14 AAAA-ST              1:17.85         DQ  
                  37.90          DQ (39.14)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Victoria V        14 AAAA-ST                48.04      43.47  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Madi G        14 AAAA-ST              1:32.53    1:31.44  
                  41.88     1:31.44 (49.56)                                        
  2 Garcia, Victoria V        14 AAAA-ST              1:31.13    1:33.43  
                  43.84     1:33.43 (49.59)                                        
  3 Boehme, Jenna A           13 AAAA-ST              1:33.67    1:34.89  
                  44.22     1:34.89 (50.67)                                        
  4 Dessouky, Samar S         13 AAAA-ST              1:33.72    1:35.84  
                  45.18     1:35.84 (50.66)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Bella R         14 AAAA-ST              1:40.11    1:36.17  
                  44.37     1:36.17 (51.80)                                        
  6 Garcia, Samantha M        13 AAAA-ST              1:45.66    1:40.49  
                  48.31     1:40.49 (52.18)                                        
  7 Khattar, Ella R           13 AAAA-ST              1:41.28    1:44.89  
                  50.05     1:44.89 (54.84)                                        
  8 Nanes, Melina Y           13 AAAA-ST              1:56.85    1:49.55  
                  49.55   1:49.55 (1:00.00)                                        
  9 Lara, Emily E             13 AAAA-ST              2:10.00    1:52.19  
                  54.40     1:52.19 (57.79)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Victoria V        14 AAAA-ST                38.64      34.77  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Bella R         14 AAAA-ST              1:33.31    1:23.79  
                  39.76     1:23.79 (44.03)                                        
  2 Dessouky, Samar S         13 AAAA-ST              1:44.06    1:30.84  
                  41.61     1:30.84 (49.23)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lara, Emily E             13 AAAA-ST              2:10.00         DQ  
                  50.04          DQ (52.19)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khattar, Ella R           13 AAAA-ST              3:08.62    3:04.48  
                  41.91                             2:26.51 ( )     3:04.48 (37.97)
  2 Boehme, Jenna A           13 AAAA-ST              3:18.10    3:17.51  
                  53.87     1:41.85 (47.98)     2:36.57 (54.72)     3:17.51 (40.94)
  3 Cantelli, Meg E           13 AAAA-ST              3:10.00    3:19.26  
                  43.77     1:35.09 (51.32)     2:33.86 (58.77)     3:19.26 (45.40)
  4 Garcia, Samantha M        13 AAAA-ST              3:11.56    3:21.70  
                  47.61     1:39.78 (52.17)     2:36.64 (56.86)     3:21.70 (45.06)
  5 Verma, Karisma            13 AAAA-ST              3:30.12    3:33.56  
                                1:45.55 ( )   2:46.60 (1:01.05)     3:33.56 (46.96)
  6 Nino, Jayna M             13 AAAA-ST              3:54.19    3:42.36  
                  54.06     1:49.17 (55.11)   2:50.77 (1:01.60)     3:42.36 (51.59)
 -- Nanes, Melina Y           13 AAAA-ST              3:40.00         DQ  
                  52.56     1:48.36 (55.80)   2:48.75 (1:00.39)          DQ (45.89)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daley, Madi A             15 AAAA-ST                34.88      36.24  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salter, Ashley E          16 AAAA-ST              2:30.12    2:28.97  
                  34.40     1:12.75 (38.35)     1:51.74 (38.99)     2:28.97 (37.23)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salter, Ashley E          16 AAAA-ST              1:20.77    1:21.06  
                  39.47     1:21.06 (41.59)                                        
 -- Daley, Madi A             15 AAAA-ST              1:29.78         DQ  
                  43.85          DQ (47.66)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salter, Ashley E          16 AAAA-ST              1:28.16    1:28.49  
                  42.95     1:28.49 (45.54)                                        
  2 Daley, Madi A             15 AAAA-ST              1:46.76    1:45.84  
                  50.14     1:45.84 (55.70)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salter, Ashley E          16 AAAA-ST              1:17.29    1:17.53  
                  35.78     1:17.53 (41.75)                                        
  2 Daley, Madi A             15 AAAA-ST              1:40.31    1:48.85  
                  46.67   1:48.85 (1:02.18)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Ryder D             8 AAAA-ST                48.69      50.31  
  2 Kapoor, Siddhant          10 AAAA-ST                57.38      51.69  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Dylan J            10 AAAA-ST              1:32.12    1:29.17  
                  40.81     1:29.17 (48.36)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kapoor, Siddhant          10 AAAA-ST                59.47      59.27  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Dylan J            10 AAAA-ST              1:41.00    1:35.79  
                  43.86     1:35.79 (51.93)                                        
  2 Krampe, Cade E             9 AAAA-ST              1:56.35    1:39.18  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krampe, Cade E             9 AAAA-ST                53.73      52.87  
  2 Kapoor, Siddhant          10 AAAA-ST              1:15.45    1:06.95  
 -- Allen, Ryder D             8 AAAA-ST              1:10.07         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krampe, Cade E             9 AAAA-ST              2:02.13    1:51.66  
                  52.68     1:51.66 (58.98)                                        
  2 Allen, Dylan J            10 AAAA-ST              1:54.00    1:55.79  
                  54.49   1:55.79 (1:01.30)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kapoor, Siddhant          10 AAAA-ST              1:05.65    1:00.61  
  2 Allen, Ryder D             8 AAAA-ST              1:30.07    1:19.55  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Dylan J            10 AAAA-ST              1:43.88    1:35.49  
                  43.48     1:35.49 (52.01)                                        
  2 Krampe, Cade E             9 AAAA-ST              1:41.25    1:41.09  
                  44.30     1:41.09 (56.79)                                        
 -- Allen, Ryder D             8 AAAA-ST              2:20.07         DQ  
                1:02.42        DQ (1:09.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burrus, John A            12 AAAA-ST                36.67      33.05  
  2 Tiwari, Rhishit           12 AAAA-ST                34.13      33.69  
  3 Daley, Logan P            11 AAAA-ST                37.01      35.29  
  4 Winkler, Jonah L          11 AAAA-ST                34.47      35.68  
  5 Gonzalez, Samuel D        11 AAAA-ST                48.00      36.49  
  6 Brackett, Jack L          11 AAAA-ST                38.70      36.58  
  7 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  12 AAAA-ST                36.80      37.17  
  8 Krampe, Carson R          11 AAAA-ST                38.45      39.64  
  9 Huang, Orry D             11 AAAA-ST                50.67      45.59  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Ryan J           12 AAAA-ST              1:11.00    1:11.77  
                  33.73     1:11.77 (38.04)                                        
  2 Whitfield, Kenneth A      12 AAAA-ST              1:14.26    1:12.27  
                  33.63     1:12.27 (38.64)                                        
  3 Tiwari, Rhishit           12 AAAA-ST              1:18.35    1:15.60  
                  35.12     1:15.60 (40.48)                                        
  4 Price, Braden M           12 AAAA-ST              1:27.83    1:17.16  
                  36.13     1:17.16 (41.03)                                        
  5 Flores, Zack W            12 AAAA-ST              1:33.08    1:19.00  
                  36.50     1:19.00 (42.50)                                        
  6 Montgomery, Gabe B        12 AAAA-ST              1:20.04    1:20.68  
                  38.35     1:20.68 (42.33)                                        
  7 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  12 AAAA-ST              1:29.97    1:26.97  
                  39.72     1:26.97 (47.25)                                        
  8 De La Cerda, Gianni D     11 AAAA-ST              1:30.79    1:27.81  
  9 James, Jaxon L            11 AAAA-ST              2:17.24    1:57.34  
                  53.03   1:57.34 (1:04.31)                                        
 -- Burrus, John A            12 AAAA-ST              1:21.82         DQ  
                  36.56          DQ (40.66)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brackett, Jack L          11 AAAA-ST              3:19.18    3:04.18  
                  41.64     1:29.59 (47.95)     2:18.79 (49.20)     3:04.18 (45.39)
  2 Bahr, Lucas B             11 AAAA-ST              3:21.57    3:11.07  
                  42.08     1:34.38 (52.30)     2:24.77 (50.39)     3:11.07 (46.30)
  3 Castillo II, Mark Anthon  12 AAAA-ST              3:02.00    3:11.55  
                                1:35.06 ( )   3:11.55 (1:36.49)                    
  4 Krampe, Carson R          11 AAAA-ST              3:19.20    3:15.90  
                  43.27     1:34.10 (50.83)     2:24.60 (50.50)     3:15.90 (51.30)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Jonah L          11 AAAA-ST                44.05      41.68  
  2 Brackett, Jack L          11 AAAA-ST                43.28      41.98  
  3 Price, Braden M           12 AAAA-ST                42.70      42.42  
  4 Gonzalez, Samuel D        11 AAAA-ST                59.00      48.30  
  5 James, Jaxon L            11 AAAA-ST              1:10.07      55.12  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitfield, Kenneth A      12 AAAA-ST              1:25.07    1:23.72  
                  40.34     1:23.72 (43.38)                                        
  2 Tiwari, Rhishit           12 AAAA-ST              1:24.69    1:24.22  
                  41.52     1:24.22 (42.70)                                        
  3 Burrus, John A            12 AAAA-ST              1:33.82    1:28.55  
                  43.68     1:28.55 (44.87)                                        
  4 Montgomery, Gabe B        12 AAAA-ST              1:29.19    1:33.21  
                  45.39     1:33.21 (47.82)                                        
  5 Flores, Zack W            12 AAAA-ST              1:46.02    1:35.35  
                  47.34     1:35.35 (48.01)                                        
  6 Castillo II, Mark Anthon  12 AAAA-ST              1:39.00    1:37.03  
                  48.45     1:37.03 (48.58)                                        
  7 Price, Braden M           12 AAAA-ST              1:35.38    1:37.60  
                  46.77     1:37.60 (50.83)                                        
  8 Huang, Orry D             11 AAAA-ST              1:50.00    1:44.43  
                  49.29     1:44.43 (55.14)                                        
 -- Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  12 AAAA-ST              1:45.51         DQ  
                  51.85          DQ (52.17)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daley, Logan P            11 AAAA-ST                59.00      48.21  
  2 Winkler, Jonah L          11 AAAA-ST                50.60      49.53  
  3 Brackett, Jack L          11 AAAA-ST                53.77      49.89  
  4 Huang, Orry D             11 AAAA-ST              1:09.00      50.21  
  5 De La Cerda, Gianni D     11 AAAA-ST                56.04      53.11  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Braden M           12 AAAA-ST              1:44.64    1:43.63  
                  46.83     1:43.63 (56.80)                                        
  2 Burrus, John A            12 AAAA-ST              1:45.23    1:47.25  
                  50.68     1:47.25 (56.57)                                        
  3 Castillo II, Mark Anthon  12 AAAA-ST              1:46.00    1:50.09  
  4 Montgomery, Gabe B        12 AAAA-ST              1:59.55    1:54.24  
                  55.72     1:54.24 (58.52)                                        
  5 Flores, Zack W            12 AAAA-ST              2:32.88    1:56.72  
                  55.58   1:56.72 (1:01.14)                                        
  6 Bahr, Lucas B             11 AAAA-ST              2:05.45    2:01.50  
                  55.82   2:01.50 (1:05.68)                                        
 -- Whitfield, Kenneth A      12 AAAA-ST              1:40.07         DQ  
                  44.10          DQ (52.20)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Ryan J           12 AAAA-ST                39.99      38.07  
  2 Winkler, Jonah L          11 AAAA-ST                41.81      40.16  
  3 Daley, Logan P            11 AAAA-ST                46.11      43.56  
  4 Krampe, Carson R          11 AAAA-ST                47.17      57.69  
  5 De La Cerda, Gianni D     11 AAAA-ST              1:01.23      58.79  
 -- James, Jaxon L            11 AAAA-ST              1:20.07         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiwari, Rhishit           12 AAAA-ST              1:36.06    1:29.85  
                  41.15     1:29.85 (48.70)                                        
  2 Daley, Logan P            11 AAAA-ST              2:19.00    1:40.54  
                  45.38     1:40.54 (55.16)                                        
  3 Krampe, Carson R          11 AAAA-ST              1:55.79    2:08.42  
                  59.18   2:08.42 (1:09.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitfield, Kenneth A      12 AAAA-ST              1:30.07    1:26.69  
                  40.13     1:26.69 (46.56)                                        
  2 Castillo II, Mark Anthon  12 AAAA-ST              1:58.00    1:34.08  
                  44.85     1:34.08 (49.23)                                        
  3 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  12 AAAA-ST              1:40.25    1:39.89  
                  52.24     1:39.89 (47.65)                                        
  4 De La Cerda, Gianni D     11 AAAA-ST              1:52.93    1:45.70  
                  53.30     1:45.70 (52.40)                                        
  5 James, Jaxon L            11 AAAA-ST              2:30.07    2:05.94  
                1:05.30   2:05.94 (1:00.64)                                        
 -- Bahr, Lucas B             11 AAAA-ST              1:39.69         DQ  
                  49.90          DQ (51.76)                                        
 -- Huang, Orry D             11 AAAA-ST              2:45.00         DQ  
                  50.16          DQ (57.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Gabe B        12 AAAA-ST              3:10.00    3:18.42  
                  48.21     1:37.58 (49.37)     2:34.74 (57.16)     3:18.42 (43.68)
  2 Flores, Zack W            12 AAAA-ST              3:59.87    3:29.27  
                  50.22     1:40.59 (50.37)   2:46.93 (1:06.34)     3:29.27 (42.34)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Kyle D             14 AAAA-ST                33.43      29.96  
  2 Velez, Kekoa A            13 AAAA-ST                31.59      31.29  
  3 Burdette, Zac E           13 AAAA-ST                31.66      31.40  
  4 Saldana III, Cris         13 AAAA-ST                39.74      36.05  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelms, Josh F             13 AAAA-ST              1:08.61    1:08.80  
                  32.74     1:08.80 (36.06)                                        
  2 Velez, Kekoa A            13 AAAA-ST              1:11.06    1:09.05  
                  33.40     1:09.05 (35.65)                                        
  3 Burdette, Zac E           13 AAAA-ST              1:14.54    1:11.96  
                  34.43     1:11.96 (37.53)                                        
  4 Saldana III, Cris         13 AAAA-ST              1:21.32    1:16.81  
                  36.36     1:16.81 (40.45)                                        
  5 White, Jacob G            13 AAAA-ST              1:18.80    1:23.29  
                  38.29     1:23.29 (45.00)                                        
  6 Allen, Aiden L            13 AAAA-ST              1:39.78    1:31.00  
                  42.06     1:31.00 (48.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Nick               14 AAAA-ST              2:54.30    2:25.15  
                  33.39     1:10.69 (37.30)     1:49.10 (38.41)     2:25.15 (36.05)
  2 Huang, Kyle D             14 AAAA-ST              3:19.37    2:32.26  
                  33.45     1:12.51 (39.06)     1:53.47 (40.96)     2:32.26 (38.79)
  3 Saldana III, Cris         13 AAAA-ST              3:00.00    2:55.80  
                  39.70     1:23.91 (44.21)     2:09.33 (45.42)     2:55.80 (46.47)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North, Bobby A            14 AAAA-ST              1:12.79    1:11.65  
                  34.86     1:11.65 (36.79)                                        
  2 Huang, Kyle D             14 AAAA-ST              1:16.49    1:13.33  
                  35.09     1:13.33 (38.24)                                        
  3 Mason, Nick               14 AAAA-ST              1:14.17    1:16.24  
                  36.67     1:16.24 (39.57)                                        
  4 Nelms, Josh F             13 AAAA-ST              1:19.31    1:21.01  
                  40.15     1:21.01 (40.86)                                        
  5 Burdette, Zac E           13 AAAA-ST              1:27.06    1:24.86  
                  41.14     1:24.86 (43.72)                                        
  6 Allen, Aiden L            13 AAAA-ST              1:41.79    1:41.79  
                  49.82     1:41.79 (51.97)                                        
  7 White, Jacob G            13 AAAA-ST              1:40.78    1:44.31  
                  49.15     1:44.31 (55.16)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Nick               14 AAAA-ST              1:29.20    1:21.09  
                  36.90     1:21.09 (44.19)                                        
  2 North, Bobby A            14 AAAA-ST              1:28.55    1:26.97  
                  40.63     1:26.97 (46.34)                                        
  3 Velez, Kekoa A            13 AAAA-ST              1:30.41    1:31.74  
                  43.06     1:31.74 (48.68)                                        
  4 Nelms, Josh F             13 AAAA-ST              1:34.47    1:34.98  
                  45.05     1:34.98 (49.93)                                        
  5 Saldana III, Cris         13 AAAA-ST              1:44.64    1:38.87  
                  47.53     1:38.87 (51.34)                                        
  6 White, Jacob G            13 AAAA-ST              1:36.89    1:41.01  
                  47.37     1:41.01 (53.64)                                        
  7 Allen, Aiden L            13 AAAA-ST              1:51.04    1:50.91  
                  52.91     1:50.91 (58.00)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Kyle D             14 AAAA-ST              1:33.10    1:17.24  
                  35.25     1:17.24 (41.99)                                        
  2 North, Bobby A            14 AAAA-ST              1:21.17    1:25.35  
                  37.66     1:25.35 (47.69)                                        
  3 Velez, Kekoa A            13 AAAA-ST              1:22.00    1:28.23  
                  39.04     1:28.23 (49.19)                                        
  4 Burdette, Zac E           13 AAAA-ST              1:43.96    1:36.38  
                  41.75     1:36.38 (54.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Nick               14 AAAA-ST              2:48.67    2:38.98  
                  35.09     1:16.56 (41.47)     2:01.34 (44.78)     2:38.98 (37.64)
  2 North, Bobby A            14 AAAA-ST              3:00.49    2:41.62  
                  35.33     1:15.11 (39.78)     2:05.64 (50.53)     2:41.62 (35.98)
  3 Nelms, Josh F             13 AAAA-ST              3:00.26    2:58.91  
                  44.09     1:27.74 (43.65)     2:21.29 (53.55)     2:58.91 (37.62)
  4 White, Jacob G            13 AAAA-ST              3:24.67    3:33.55  
                  50.02                             2:45.35 ( )     3:33.55 (48.20)
  5 Allen, Aiden L            13 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:42.79  
                  58.14     1:53.36 (55.22)     2:52.53 (59.17)     3:42.79 (50.26)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colacino, Max C           15 AAAA-ST              1:10.11    1:08.67  
                  34.23     1:08.67 (34.44)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nino, James V             16 AAAA-ST              1:09.76    1:08.98  
                  34.23     1:08.98 (34.75)                                        
  2 Colacino, Max C           15 AAAA-ST              1:20.55    1:18.52  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colacino, Max C           15 AAAA-ST              1:36.22    1:31.09  
                  43.63     1:31.09 (47.46)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nino, James V             16 AAAA-ST              1:08.98    1:03.18  
                  28.59     1:03.18 (34.59)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colacino, Max C           15 AAAA-ST              2:53.66    2:47.78  
                  37.15     1:19.93 (42.78)     2:09.71 (49.78)     2:47.78 (38.07)