2018 South Zone TISCA Swimming & Diving Championships / SZT
Palo Alto College Natatorium - 11/30/2018 and 12/1/2018    
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smithson Valley  'A'                              1:37.47    1:32.50   40  
     1) Hunt, Joe E 11                  2) Hill, Carter W 10              
     3) Klinksiek, Konnar P 12          4) Nwaeze, Amechi K 11            
                  23.11       49.87 (26.76)     1:12.00 (22.13)     1:32.50 (20.50)
  2 Alamo Heights  'A'                                1:38.50    1:37.74   34  
     1) Foote, Connor M 09              2) Patterson, McCoy M 11          
     3) Crosley, Andrew Q 11            4) Du, Justin T 12                
                  25.40       53.22 (27.82)     1:15.71 (22.49)     1:37.74 (22.03)
  3 Stratford  'A'                                    1:38.05    1:37.76   32  
     1) Zuanich, Max T 10               2) Rathgeb, Dean 12               
     3) Reed, Luke E 11                 4) Oliphant, Cole 12              
                  24.96       51.48 (26.52)     1:15.76 (24.28)     1:37.76 (22.00)
  4 Reagan HS  'A'                                    1:40.37    1:38.27   30  
     1) Garcia, Brandon R 12            2) Cai, Kevin * 09                
     3) Ray, Len R 10                   4) Prior, Luke M 10               
                  24.81       52.20 (27.39)     1:16.77 (24.57)     1:38.27 (21.50)
  5 Churchill  'A'                                    1:38.96    1:39.67   28  
     1) Player, Samuel K 11             2) Allen, Gabriel B 11            
     3) Peterson, Jake M 11             4) Guillet, Garrett G 11          
                  25.53       54.10 (28.57)     1:17.30 (23.20)     1:39.67 (22.37)
  6 Clemens HS  'A'                                   1:40.19    1:39.94   26  
     1) Eberhard, Christian L 10        2) Brehm, Jacob N 11              
     3) Savage, Conley J 09             4) Sloan, Tate A 10               
                  25.59       53.42 (27.83)     1:17.48 (24.06)     1:39.94 (22.46)
  7 CC Veterans Memorial  'A'                         1:40.54    1:41.34   24  
     1) Soriano, John 12                2) Ferniz, Denzel 11              
     3) Modak, Aditya 12                4) Guerrero, Luis 11              
                  24.34       53.44 (29.10)     1:18.93 (25.49)     1:41.34 (22.41)
 -- Lee High School  'A'                              1:40.71         DQ  
     1) Santibanez, Marcelo J 12        2) Tubbesing, Ryan C 11           
     3) Bartels, Lyle E 12              4) McClure, Henry M 12            
                  26.29       54.62 (28.33)     1:18.59 (23.97)          DQ (21.33)
 
Event 1  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smithson Valley  'A'                              1:39.73    1:37.47  
     1) Hunt, Joe E 11                  2) Hill, Carter W 10              
     3) Besch, Shaun S 12               4) Dickey, Erik M 12              
                  23.07       49.73 (26.66)     1:14.15 (24.42)     1:37.47 (23.32)
  2 Stratford  'A'                                    1:38.38    1:38.05  
     1) Zuanich, Max T 10               2) Rathgeb, Dean 12               
     3) Reed, Luke E 11                 4) Oliphant, Cole 12              
                  25.15       51.86 (26.71)     1:15.94 (24.08)     1:38.05 (22.11)
  3 Alamo Heights  'A'                                1:41.47    1:38.50  
     1) Foote, Connor M 09              2) Patterson, McCoy M 11          
     3) Crosley, Andrew Q 11            4) Du, Justin T 12                
                  25.16       53.54 (28.38)     1:16.41 (22.87)     1:38.50 (22.09)
  4 Churchill  'A'                                    1:41.75    1:38.96  
     1) Player, Samuel K 11             2) Allen, Gabriel B 11            
     3) Peterson, Jake M 11             4) Guillet, Garrett G 11          
                  25.05       53.75 (28.70)     1:16.71 (22.96)     1:38.96 (22.25)
  5 Clemens HS  'A'                                   1:44.20    1:40.19  
     1) Eberhard, Christian L 10        2) Brehm, Jacob N 11              
     3) Savage, Conley J 09             4) Sloan, Tate A 10               
                  25.73       53.68 (27.95)     1:17.65 (23.97)     1:40.19 (22.54)
  6 Reagan HS  'A'                                    1:40.16    1:40.37  
     1) Garcia, Brandon R 12            2) Cai, Kevin * 09                
     3) Villarreal, Daniel 12           4) Prior, Luke M 10               
                  26.11       53.53 (27.42)     1:18.62 (25.09)     1:40.37 (21.75)
  7 CC Veterans Memorial  'A'                         1:43.36    1:40.54  
     1) Soriano, John 12                2) Ferniz, Denzel 11              
     3) Modak, Aditya 12                4) Guerrero, Luis 11              
                  24.88       53.53 (28.65)     1:18.96 (25.43)     1:40.54 (21.58)
  8 Lee High School  'A'                              1:44.73    1:40.71  
     1) Santibanez, Marcelo J 12        2) Tubbesing, Ryan C 11           
     3) Bartels, Lyle E 12              4) McClure, Henry M 12            
                  26.25       54.87 (28.62)     1:18.97 (24.10)     1:40.71 (21.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brandeis  'A'                                     1:43.98    1:41.60  
     1) Su, Matthew J 12                2) Yetter, Monty S 09             
     3) Bjontegard, Zake G 11           4) Jardenil, Kyle L 10            
                  25.72       54.10 (28.38)     1:18.57 (24.47)     1:41.60 (23.03)
 10 Champion  'A'                                     1:45.15    1:42.18  
     1) Sandidge, Logan M 11            2) Wilfong, Foster C 10           
     3) Raimondo, Preston R 11          4) Schluter, Boris A 12           
                  26.11       55.12 (29.01)     1:20.07 (24.95)     1:42.18 (22.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Steele HS  'A'                                    1:45.55    1:43.15  
     1) Davis, Dylan J 10               2) Hernandez, Sam J 11            
     3) Wingate, Chance J 11            4) Donicht, Davis A 09            
                  27.28       54.25 (26.97)     1:18.91 (24.66)     1:43.15 (24.24)
 12 Mission Sharyland Pioneer  'A'                    1:43.89    1:43.67  
     1) Montalvo, Ethan 11              2) Adkins, Andrew J 12            
     3) Saenz, Ethan 11                 4) Heath, Trevor C 11             
                  28.43       56.90 (28.47)     1:21.62 (24.72)     1:43.67 (22.05)
 13 McAllen Memorial  'A'                             1:43.50    1:44.27  
     1) Rodriguez, Richard 12           2) Rodriugez Vallejo, Dayan 09    
     3) Gates, Cooper K 12              4) Restrepo, Sebastian 10         
                  28.35       56.81 (28.46)     1:20.47 (23.66)     1:44.27 (23.80)
 14 Lbj  'A'                                          1:39.09    1:45.25  
     1) Perlmutter, Jared 12            2) Chen, Michael 12               
     3) Yu, Andrew 12                   4) Abounader, Lucas 11            
                  27.42       57.37 (29.95)     1:23.11 (25.74)     1:45.25 (22.14)
 -- Cedar Park High School  'A'                       1:44.26         DQ  
     1) Cookson, Sean B 12              2) Luttrell, Isaac A 10           
     3) Ballon, Liam 12                 4) Ivanov, Vladimir 12            
                  28.08       57.72 (29.64)     1:23.20 (25.48)          DQ (21.78)
 
Event 2  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reagan HS  'A'                                    4:01.53    3:54.31   40  
     1) Burcham, Shea E 12              2) Bartley, Morgan E 10           
     3) Bartley, Katelyn M 12           4) Walpole, Sarah E 12            
                  28.14       57.64 (57.64)     1:27.75 (30.11)   2:02.44 (1:04.80)
        2:28.92 (26.48)     3:00.57 (58.13)     3:26.24 (25.67)     3:54.31 (53.74)
  2 Alamo Heights  'A'                                3:59.25    3:55.04   34  
     1) Foote, Lila A 09                2) Walsh, Elizabeth D 09          
     3) Strash, Bella V 12              4) Carroll, Sophia S 10           
                  27.54       57.47 (57.47)     1:28.48 (31.01)   2:04.19 (1:06.72)
        2:30.42 (26.23)     3:00.54 (56.35)     3:26.83 (26.29)     3:55.04 (54.50)
  3 Stratford  'A'                                    3:59.54    3:57.80   32  
     1) Venghaus, Emma K 10             2) White, Kaitlyn 12              
     3) Stephenson, Emma 12             4) Moss, Kara L 10                
                  28.53       58.52 (58.52)     1:30.71 (32.19)   2:09.03 (1:10.51)
        2:34.00 (24.97)     3:04.51 (55.48)     3:30.04 (25.53)     3:57.80 (53.29)
  4 SA Johnson  'A'                                   4:05.39    4:00.74   30  
     1) Mayer, Macey A 12               2) Sahota, Riya K 10              
     3) Robles, Samantha 10             4) Parsons, Michelle M 09         
                  29.19   1:00.22 (1:00.22)     1:18.31 (18.09)   2:08.56 (1:08.34)
        2:34.60 (26.04)     3:05.89 (57.33)     3:31.83 (25.94)     4:00.74 (54.85)
  5 Clemens HS  'A'                                   4:07.26    4:07.29   28  
     1) Voos, Aly N 12                  2) Dziergowski, Jessi L 10        
     3) Mai, Aubrey 12                  4) Bauer, Emily G 10              
                  31.22   1:03.75 (1:03.75)     1:35.51 (31.76)   2:12.41 (1:08.66)
        2:39.52 (27.11)     3:10.79 (58.38)     3:37.96 (27.17)     4:07.29 (56.50)
  6 Brandeis  'A'                                     4:11.77    4:08.33   26  
     1) Dessouky, Salma S 11            2) Ruiz, Magaly 11                
     3) Gianotti, Emily J 10            4) Bentley, Ally J 10             
                  30.34   1:01.53 (1:01.53)     1:34.25 (32.72)   2:12.76 (1:11.23)
        2:40.55 (27.79)     3:12.70 (59.94)     3:39.21 (26.51)     4:08.33 (55.63)
  7 Smithson Valley  'A'                              4:17.15    4:16.14   24  
     1) Skrobanek, Laney K 09           2) Howell, Jacquelyne C 12        
     3) Houlahan, Brinna M 11           4) Hamlett, Mackenzie S 12        
                  29.55   1:01.28 (1:01.28)     1:35.66 (34.38)   2:13.94 (1:12.66)
        2:43.97 (30.03)   3:18.70 (1:04.76)     3:45.95 (27.25)     4:16.14 (57.44)
 -- Health Careers  'A'                               4:11.15         DQ  
     1) Pagadala, Suchi 09              2) Makilan, Franke P 09           
     3) Martin, Beatrice E 10           4) Copes, Jenna E 10              
                  29.96   1:02.81 (1:02.81)     1:35.11 (32.30)   2:12.14 (1:09.33)
        2:41.48 (29.34)   3:16.34 (1:04.20)     3:42.16 (25.82)          DQ (54.17)
 
Event 2  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alamo Heights  'A'                                4:03.67    3:59.25  
     1) Foote, Lila A 09                2) Walsh, Elizabeth D 09          
     3) Strash, Bella V 12              4) Carroll, Sophia S 10           
                  28.23       58.59 (58.59)     1:31.03 (32.44)   2:06.87 (1:08.28)
        2:33.73 (26.86)     3:04.27 (57.40)     3:30.40 (26.13)     3:59.25 (54.98)
  2 Stratford  'A'                                    3:54.51    3:59.54  
     1) Venghaus, Emma K 10             2) White, Kaitlyn 12              
     3) Stephenson, Emma 12             4) Moss, Kara L 10                
                  28.51       58.68 (58.68)     1:32.01 (33.33)   2:09.63 (1:10.95)
        2:35.18 (25.55)     3:05.60 (55.97)     3:30.96 (25.36)     3:59.54 (53.94)
  3 Reagan HS  'A'                                    3:55.74    4:01.53  
     1) Burcham, Shea E 12              2) Bartley, Morgan E 10           
     3) Bartley, Katelyn M 12           4) Walpole, Sarah E 12            
                  29.31       59.81 (59.81)     1:30.93 (31.12)   2:06.92 (1:07.11)
        2:34.76 (27.84)     3:06.73 (59.81)     3:32.90 (26.17)     4:01.53 (54.80)
  4 SA Johnson  'A'                                   4:09.45    4:05.39  
     1) Mayer, Macey A 12               2) Sahota, Riya K 10              
     3) Robles, Samantha 10             4) Parsons, Michelle M 09         
                  29.94   1:01.76 (1:01.76)     1:34.60 (32.84)   2:11.19 (1:09.43)
        2:38.06 (26.87)     3:09.36 (58.17)     3:36.25 (26.89)     4:05.39 (56.03)
  5 Clemens HS  'A'                                   4:07.08    4:07.26  
     1) Voos, Aly N 12                  2) Dziergowski, Jessi L 10        
     3) Mai, Aubrey 12                  4) Bauer, Emily G 10              
                  30.98   1:02.97 (1:02.97)     1:35.34 (32.37)   2:11.86 (1:08.89)
        2:39.20 (27.34)     3:10.60 (58.74)     3:37.65 (27.05)     4:07.26 (56.66)
  6 Health Careers  'A'                               4:22.48    4:11.15  
     1) Pagadala, Suchi 09              2) Makilan, Franke P 09           
     3) Martin, Beatrice E 10           4) Copes, Jenna E 10              
                  30.30   1:03.01 (1:03.01)     1:35.81 (32.80)   2:13.76 (1:10.75)
        2:42.80 (29.04)   3:17.12 (1:03.36)     3:43.03 (25.91)     4:11.15 (54.03)
  7 Brandeis  'A'                                     4:08.63    4:11.77  
     1) Dessouky, Salma S 11            2) Ruiz, Magaly 11                
     3) Gianotti, Emily J 10            4) Bentley, Ally J 10             
                  30.24   1:01.96 (1:01.96)     1:35.47 (33.51)   2:14.51 (1:12.55)
        2:41.94 (27.43)   3:15.05 (1:00.54)     3:42.24 (27.19)     4:11.77 (56.72)
  8 Smithson Valley  'A'                              4:15.59    4:17.15  
     1) Skrobanek, Laney K 09           2) Howell, Jacquelyne C 12        
     3) Houlahan, Brinna M 11           4) Hamlett, Mackenzie S 12        
                  29.27   1:01.31 (1:01.31)     1:36.27 (34.96)   2:16.37 (1:15.06)
        2:46.31 (29.94)   3:20.85 (1:04.48)     3:47.50 (26.65)     4:17.15 (56.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Churchill  'A'                                    4:25.54    4:19.38  
     1) Villatoro, Natalia C 10         2) Tercilla, Carolyn V 11         
     3) Hajduk, Erika L 10              4) Villatoro, Amber E 12          
                  31.55   1:05.94 (1:05.94)     1:40.53 (34.59)   2:21.37 (1:15.43)
        2:48.64 (27.27)     3:20.67 (59.30)     3:48.06 (27.39)     4:19.38 (58.71)
 10 Champion  'A'                                     4:20.99    4:23.10  
     1) Breuer, Molly K 10              2) Coward, Grace M 11             
     3) Rutledge, Miko H 10             4) Wood, Ashley N 11              
                  32.39   1:08.17 (1:08.17)     1:41.18 (33.01)   2:20.02 (1:11.85)
        2:49.54 (29.52)   3:23.78 (1:03.76)     3:51.66 (27.88)     4:23.10 (59.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cedar Park High School  'A'                       4:24.99    4:23.12  
     1) Leavitt, Addison B 12           2) Mocniak, Maddy L 10            
     3) Gibson, Maggie E 11             4) Wilkinson, Kaiya 10            
                  28.84   1:00.60 (1:00.60)     1:36.22 (35.62)   2:17.15 (1:16.55)
        2:47.82 (30.67)   3:21.98 (1:04.83)     3:50.75 (28.77)   4:23.12 (1:01.14)
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        11 SAMD                 1:46.54    1:42.19   20  
                  23.81       49.13 (25.32)     1:15.41 (26.28)     1:42.19 (26.78)
  2 Martinez, Antonio         11 FRED                 1:44.62    1:44.06   17  
                  23.87       50.22 (26.35)     1:17.41 (27.19)     1:44.06 (26.65)
  3 Brehm, Jacob N            11 SCCL                 1:46.54    1:46.06   16  
                  24.48       51.49 (27.01)     1:19.06 (27.57)     1:46.06 (27.00)
  4 Heath, Trevor C           11 MSHP                 1:49.48    1:47.37   15  
                  24.37       51.96 (27.59)     1:20.38 (28.42)     1:47.37 (26.99)
  5 Luna, Leo V               10 SACH                 1:48.61    1:48.15   14  
                  24.81       52.06 (27.25)     1:20.51 (28.45)     1:48.15 (27.64)
  6 Caliandro, Manu A         12 NOHC                 1:49.60    1:48.44   13  
                  25.36       53.22 (27.86)     1:21.08 (27.86)     1:48.44 (27.36)
  7 Hunt, Joe E               11 SBSV                 1:44.00    1:48.81   12  
                  23.98       51.19 (27.21)     1:19.78 (28.59)     1:48.81 (29.03)
  8 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricar  10 SAB                  1:50.18    1:50.47   11  
                  25.66       53.32 (27.66)     1:22.01 (28.69)     1:50.47 (28.46)
B - Final
  9 Firenza, Keagan           11 HSTR                 1:50.69    1:49.73    9  
                  25.21       53.09 (27.88)     1:21.47 (28.38)     1:49.73 (28.26)
 10 Raike, Bailey B           11 SAAH                 1:52.95    1:50.03    7  
                  25.49       54.21 (28.72)     1:23.42 (29.21)     1:50.03 (26.61)
 11 Wells, Daryl L            12 WESL                 1:53.76    1:50.70    6  
                  24.60       52.40 (27.80)     1:21.48 (29.08)     1:50.70 (29.22)
 12 Bernal, Nic N             12 UNCR                 1:51.44    1:50.84    5  
                  25.28       53.52 (28.24)     1:22.38 (28.86)     1:50.84 (28.46)
 13 Lemke, Chris H            11 CPHS                 1:52.56    1:51.02    4  
                  25.56       53.75 (28.19)     1:22.83 (29.08)     1:51.02 (28.19)
 14 Shope, Evan W             11 SAJO                 1:51.68    1:51.21    3  
                  26.11       54.11 (28.00)     1:22.81 (28.70)     1:51.21 (28.40)
 15 Nester, Luke S            11 SAAH                 1:52.79    1:51.83    2  
                  25.90       54.64 (28.74)     1:23.68 (29.04)     1:51.83 (28.15)
 16 Halstead, Wes C           11 NOOC                 1:53.04    1:52.43    1  
                  25.45       53.86 (28.41)     1:23.61 (29.75)     1:52.43 (28.82)
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunt, Joe E               11 SBSV                 1:45.93    1:44.00  
                  23.98       50.40 (26.42)     1:17.69 (27.29)     1:44.00 (26.31)
  2 Martinez, Antonio         11 FRED                 1:45.36    1:44.62  
                1:17.59     1:44.62 (27.03)         1:44.62 ( )                    
  3 Kennedy, Jackson I        11 SAMD                 1:42.66    1:46.54  
                  24.68       51.41 (26.73)     1:18.67 (27.26)     1:46.54 (27.87)
  3 Brehm, Jacob N            11 SCCL                 1:48.44    1:46.54  
                1:19.11     1:46.54 (27.43)         1:46.54 ( )                    
  5 Luna, Leo V               10 SACH                 1:48.93    1:48.61  
                  25.00       52.30 (27.30)     1:20.50 (28.20)     1:48.61 (28.11)
  6 Heath, Trevor C           11 MSHP                 1:48.67    1:49.48  
                  25.18       52.55 (27.37)     1:21.41 (28.86)     1:49.48 (28.07)
  7 Caliandro, Manu A         12 NOHC                 1:49.38    1:49.60  
                1:21.49     1:49.60 (28.11)         1:49.60 ( )                    
  8 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricar  10 SAB                  1:53.56    1:50.18  
                  25.64       53.29 (27.65)     1:21.75 (28.46)     1:50.18 (28.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Firenza, Keagan           11 HSTR                 1:51.36    1:50.69  
                  25.87       53.73 (27.86)     1:22.21 (28.48)     1:50.69 (28.48)
 10 Bernal, Nic N             12 UNCR                 1:49.39    1:51.44  
                  25.28       53.33 (28.05)     1:22.80 (29.47)     1:51.44 (28.64)
 11 Shope, Evan W             11 SAJO                 1:51.48    1:51.68  
                1:23.00     1:51.68 (28.68)         1:51.68 ( )                    
 12 Lemke, Chris H            11 CPHS                 1:50.95    1:52.56  
                1:23.44     1:52.56 (29.12)         1:52.56 ( )                    
 13 Nester, Luke S            11 SAAH                 1:51.37    1:52.79  
                  26.15       55.35 (29.20)     1:24.76 (29.41)     1:52.79 (28.03)
 14 Raike, Bailey B           11 SAAH                 1:52.25    1:52.95  
                  26.12       55.18 (29.06)     1:24.56 (29.38)     1:52.95 (28.39)
 15 Halstead, Wes C           11 NOOC                 1:51.43    1:53.04  
                  25.52       53.85 (28.33)     1:23.50 (29.65)     1:53.04 (29.54)
 16 Wells, Daryl L            12 WESL                 1:49.67    1:53.76  
                  24.67       52.85 (28.18)     1:22.79 (29.94)     1:53.76 (30.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jimenez, Charles L        11 SAJO                 1:51.45    1:54.41  
                  25.25       53.29 (28.04)     1:23.51 (30.22)     1:54.41 (30.90)
 18 Copley, Kasey W           10 CPHS                 1:51.87    1:55.34  
                  26.44       55.14 (28.70)     1:25.06 (29.92)     1:55.34 (30.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brenner, Lawson W         10 SACH                 1:46.19    1:55.71  
                  26.26       54.71 (28.45)     1:24.70 (29.99)     1:55.71 (31.01)
 20 Correa, Carlitos L        10 NOCL                 1:51.42    1:56.14  
                1:25.72     1:56.14 (30.42)         1:56.14 ( )                    
 21 Sullivan, Colby W         11 CPHS                 1:52.32    1:59.02  
                1:25.99     1:59.02 (33.03)         1:59.02 ( )                    
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robles, Samantha          10 SAJO                   26.57      26.11   20  
  2 Strash, Bella V           12 SAAH                   26.54      26.12   17  
  3 Stallworth, Aspen A       10 NOCL                   26.29      26.15   16  
  4 Bartley, Morgan E         10 SARE                   26.70      26.25   15  
  5 Schield, Morgan C         10 SAC                    27.07      26.41   14  
  6 Dziergowski, Jessi L      10 SCCL                   26.81      26.61   13  
  7 Mai, Aubrey               12 SCCL                   26.44      26.64   12  
  8 Stallworth, McKenna L     12 NOCL                   26.70      26.70   11  
B - Final
  9 Mayer, Macey A            12 SAJO                   27.37      26.51    9  
 10 Foote, Lila A             09 SAAH                   27.11      26.81    7  
 11 Rankin, Claire N          12 LHS                    27.32      27.19    6  
 12 Wylie, Ava J              10 HSTR                   28.04      27.38    5  
 13 La Beau, Sophia A         09 SARE                   27.89      27.43    4  
 14 Gianotti, Emily J         10 NOBR                   27.24      27.45    3  
 15 Kight, Kristin            12 HSTR                   27.67      27.57    2  
 16 White, Kaitlyn            12 HSTR                   28.02      27.74    1  
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       10 NOCL                   26.57      26.29  
  2 Mai, Aubrey               12 SCCL                   26.75      26.44  
  3 Strash, Bella V           12 SAAH                   26.06      26.54  
  4 Robles, Samantha          10 SAJO                   27.23      26.57  
  5 Stallworth, McKenna L     12 NOCL                   26.99      26.70  
  5 Bartley, Morgan E         10 SARE                   27.52      26.70  
  7 Dziergowski, Jessi L      10 SCCL                   27.53      26.81  
  8 Schield, Morgan C         10 SAC                    27.61      27.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Foote, Lila A             09 SAAH                   26.21      27.11  
 10 Gianotti, Emily J         10 NOBR                   28.29      27.24  
 11 Rankin, Claire N          12 LHS                    29.26      27.32  
 12 Mayer, Macey A            12 SAJO                   26.97      27.37  
 13 Kight, Kristin            12 HSTR                   27.98      27.67  
 14 La Beau, Sophia A         09 SARE                   28.40      27.89  
 15 White, Kaitlyn            12 HSTR                   29.71      28.02  
 16 Wylie, Ava J              10 HSTR                   27.37      28.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Copes, Jenna E            10 NOHC                   28.00      28.15  
 18 Conlu Lizada, Camille M   10 HASO                   28.73      28.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alvarado, Bethani C       12 SAAH                   28.97      28.50  
 20 Clarkson, Emma C          12 SACH                   29.28      28.51  
 21 Howell, Jacquelyne C      12 SBSV                   28.68      28.64  
 22 Rudik, Ella M             09 SAB                    28.97      28.75  
 23 VanderWeele, Lizzie       12 GHMV                   29.54      28.87  
 24 Houlahan, Brinna M        11 SBSV                   28.90      28.91  
 25 Pal-Freeman, Cate F       12 SAAH                   29.23      28.93  
 26 Martin, Beatrice E        10 NOHC                   29.64      29.07  
 27 Christiansen, Sophia J    10 SARE                   27.60      29.08  
 28 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     09 SBSV                   29.35      29.25  
 29 Gibson, Maggie E          11 CPHS                   29.61      29.33  
 30 Harrell, Layla R          11 NOBR                   29.60      29.35  
 31 Beach, Kaley              10 SAJO                   29.74      29.42  
 32 Clark, Maya A             12 SAAH                   29.71      29.45  
 33 Rutledge, Miko H          10 BOCH                   28.90      29.64  
 34 Pagadala, Suchi           09 NOHC                   29.48      29.68  
 35 Lambert, Nalani A         10 SAMR                   29.02      29.76  
 36 Chen, Kristie R           12 SARE                   29.57      29.98  
 37 Trevino De La Pena, Miro  12 SAAH                   29.65      30.08  
 38 Villatoro, Amber E        12 SACH                   29.77      30.36  
 39 Masalihit, Leila M        11 SBSV                   29.62      30.78  
 40 Black, Remington T        10 SAAH                   29.70      31.07  
 -- Janes, Alli E             10 SAAH                   29.70         DQ  
 -- Phillips, Kaylani         11 CCVM                   29.79         DQ  
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stiles IV, Ben B          12 SAA                  1:55.02    1:55.63   20  
                  24.63       53.97 (29.34)     1:27.70 (33.73)     1:55.63 (27.93)
  2 Delostrinos, John A       11 NSHA                 1:59.22    1:56.40   17  
                  25.16       54.86 (29.70)     1:29.16 (34.30)     1:56.40 (27.24)
  3 Mickelson, Chris L        11 SBSV                 1:59.25    1:58.22   16  
                  24.96       54.58 (29.62)     1:30.23 (35.65)     1:58.22 (27.99)
  4 Savage, Conley J          09 SCCL                 1:59.29    1:59.13   15  
                  25.36       55.51 (30.15)     1:31.33 (35.82)     1:59.13 (27.80)
  5 Crosley, Andrew Q         11 SAAH                 2:00.21    1:59.88   14  
                  25.14       55.02 (29.88)     1:31.04 (36.02)     1:59.88 (28.84)
  6 Reed, Luke E              11 HSTR                 1:59.65    1:59.95   13  
                  25.67       58.01 (32.34)     1:32.26 (34.25)     1:59.95 (27.69)
  7 Schaefer, Justin C        11 PFLU                 2:01.07    2:00.62   12  
                  26.33       56.38 (30.05)     1:32.85 (36.47)     2:00.62 (27.77)
  8 Alejos, Victor            11 TMI                  2:00.72    2:02.40   11  
                  25.97       55.81 (29.84)     1:33.58 (37.77)     2:02.40 (28.82)
B - Final
  9 Garcia, Brandon R         12 SARE                 2:03.76    1:59.59    9  
                  25.01       56.08 (31.07)     1:31.02 (34.94)     1:59.59 (28.57)
 10 Diaz, Justin N            10 HASO                 2:02.72    2:01.99    7  
                  26.76       57.48 (30.72)     1:33.25 (35.77)     2:01.99 (28.74)
 11 Thurman, Paul M           12 COJU                 2:04.86    2:03.39    6  
                  26.30       59.59 (33.29)     1:33.69 (34.10)     2:03.39 (29.70)
 12 Cai, Kevin *              09 SARE                 2:04.08    2:03.90    5  
                  27.59     1:00.14 (32.55)     1:35.20 (35.06)     2:03.90 (28.70)
 13 Patterson, McCoy M        11 SAAH                 2:01.63    2:04.70    4  
                  28.16       59.29 (31.13)     1:35.62 (36.33)     2:04.70 (29.08)
 14 Yetter, Monty S           09 NOBR                 2:04.03    2:05.05    3  
                  28.81     1:00.06 (31.25)     1:35.46 (35.40)     2:05.05 (29.59)
 15 Nelson, Nikolai M         10 SARE                 2:05.57    2:05.48    2  
                  27.16       58.60 (31.44)     1:36.12 (37.52)     2:05.48 (29.36)
 16 Dullea, Ryan C            10 SAB                  2:05.78    2:06.28    1  
                  27.75     1:00.30 (32.55)     1:36.54 (36.24)     2:06.28 (29.74)
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stiles IV, Ben B          12 SAA                  1:55.41    1:55.02  
                  24.88       54.42 (29.54)     1:26.87 (32.45)     1:55.02 (28.15)
  2 Delostrinos, John A       11 NSHA                 2:02.90    1:59.22  
                  25.69       56.50 (30.81)     1:31.88 (35.38)     1:59.22 (27.34)
  3 Mickelson, Chris L        11 SBSV                 1:59.40    1:59.25  
                  25.69       56.28 (30.59)     1:31.22 (34.94)     1:59.25 (28.03)
  4 Savage, Conley J          09 SCCL                 2:02.57    1:59.29  
                  25.79       56.02 (30.23)     1:31.56 (35.54)     1:59.29 (27.73)
  5 Reed, Luke E              11 HSTR                 2:01.53    1:59.65  
                  25.89       58.09 (32.20)     1:31.73 (33.64)     1:59.65 (27.92)
  6 Crosley, Andrew Q         11 SAAH                 2:00.33    2:00.21  
                  25.69       56.59 (30.90)     1:32.35 (35.76)     2:00.21 (27.86)
  7 Alejos, Victor            11 TMI                  1:58.36    2:00.72  
                  25.95       56.35 (30.40)     1:33.81 (37.46)     2:00.72 (26.91)
  8 Schaefer, Justin C        11 PFLU                 2:01.81    2:01.07  
                  26.68       56.44 (29.76)     1:32.66 (36.22)     2:01.07 (28.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Patterson, McCoy M        11 SAAH                 2:02.69    2:01.63  
                  27.88       57.94 (30.06)     1:32.75 (34.81)     2:01.63 (28.88)
 10 Diaz, Justin N            10 HASO                 2:02.21    2:02.72  
                  27.00       57.52 (30.52)     1:33.93 (36.41)     2:02.72 (28.79)
 11 Garcia, Brandon R         12 SARE                 1:56.42    2:03.76  
                  25.72       58.51 (32.79)     1:33.86 (35.35)     2:03.76 (29.90)
 12 Yetter, Monty S           09 NOBR                 2:06.88    2:04.03  
                  28.40       59.30 (30.90)     1:33.87 (34.57)     2:04.03 (30.16)
 13 Cai, Kevin *              09 SARE                 2:04.91    2:04.08  
                  27.18       59.97 (32.79)     1:34.90 (34.93)     2:04.08 (29.18)
 14 Thurman, Paul M           12 COJU                 2:05.36    2:04.86  
                  27.05     1:00.13 (33.08)     1:34.78 (34.65)     2:04.86 (30.08)
 15 Nelson, Nikolai M         10 SARE                 2:08.90    2:05.57  
                  26.86       58.28 (31.42)     1:35.90 (37.62)     2:05.57 (29.67)
 16 Dullea, Ryan C            10 SAB                  2:09.48    2:05.78  
                  27.02       59.80 (32.78)     1:36.53 (36.73)     2:05.78 (29.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bloomquist, Brock A       12 WESL                 2:02.59    2:06.48  
                  27.43       58.74 (31.31)     1:37.59 (38.85)     2:06.48 (28.89)
 18 Bjontegard, Zake G        11 NOBR                 2:03.21    2:07.21  
                  26.42       58.83 (32.41)     1:37.64 (38.81)     2:07.21 (29.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Raimondo, Preston R       11 BOCH                 2:05.84    2:07.38  
                  26.32       58.83 (32.51)     1:37.16 (38.33)     2:07.38 (30.22)
 20 Hernandez, Sam J          11 CIST                 2:07.75    2:07.39  
                  27.55     1:03.04 (35.49)     1:36.83 (33.79)     2:07.39 (30.56)
 21 Lackey, Seth J            09 SAMD                 2:06.50    2:07.67  
                  26.91       58.57 (31.66)     1:37.36 (38.79)     2:07.67 (30.31)
 22 Gillen, Steven M          12 SACH                 1:59.69    2:10.52  
                  27.05       59.39 (32.34)     1:39.12 (39.73)     2:10.52 (31.40)
 23 Wilfong, Foster C         10 BOCH                 2:06.29    2:14.12  
                  28.31     1:03.61 (35.30)     1:42.85 (39.24)     2:14.12 (31.27)
 24 Elliott, Jeffery D        12 NOBR                 2:09.08    2:15.23  
                  27.63     1:01.81 (34.18)     1:41.72 (39.91)     2:15.23 (33.51)
 25 Rodriguez, Richard        12 MCME                 2:08.79    2:16.10  
                  29.26     1:02.87 (33.61)     1:43.16 (40.29)     2:16.10 (32.94)
 
Event 6  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stephenson, Emma          12 HSTR                   26.09      25.83   20  
  2 Bartley, Katelyn M        12 SARE                   27.63      26.74   17  
  3 Foote, Lila A             09 SAAH                   27.53      27.19   16  
  4 Benitez, Stacia A         12 MCME                   27.61      27.77   15  
  5 Burcham, Shea E           12 SARE                   28.60      27.94   14  
  6 Schield, Morgan C         10 SAC                    28.64      28.04   13  
  7 Robles, Samantha          10 SAJO                   28.92      28.46   12  
  8 Leavitt, Addison B        12 CPHS                   28.60      28.58   11  
B - Final
  9 Helmer, Macy J            11 SAAH                   29.39      29.11    9  
 10 Smith, Maddie T           12 CIST                   29.44      29.29    7  
 11 Waibel, Catherine L       10 SAAH                   29.94      29.57    6  
 12 Henderson, Sofia N        09 SBSV                   30.00      29.65    5  
 13 Villatoro, Natalia C      10 SACH                   30.59      29.80    4  
 14 Bentley, Ally J           10 NOBR                   30.60      30.00    3  
 15 Conlu Lizada, Camille M   10 HASO                   30.01      30.08    2  
 -- Williams, Cameron B       11 NEBR                   29.37         DQ  
 
Event 6  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephenson, Emma          12 HSTR                   26.94      26.09  
  2 Foote, Lila A             09 SAAH                   27.17      27.53  
  3 Benitez, Stacia A         12 MCME                   27.76      27.61  
  4 Bartley, Katelyn M        12 SARE                   26.69      27.63  
  5 Leavitt, Addison B        12 CPHS                   28.88      28.60  
  5 Burcham, Shea E           12 SARE                   26.98      28.60  
  7 Schield, Morgan C         10 SAC                    27.43      28.64  
  8 Robles, Samantha          10 SAJO                   29.78      28.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams, Cameron B       11 NEBR                   27.83      29.37  
 10 Helmer, Macy J            11 SAAH                   28.73      29.39  
 11 Smith, Maddie T           12 CIST                   31.10      29.44  
 12 Waibel, Catherine L       10 SAAH                   31.02      29.94  
 13 Henderson, Sofia N        09 SBSV                   30.11      30.00  
 14 Conlu Lizada, Camille M   10 HASO                   29.59      30.01  
 15 Villatoro, Natalia C      10 SACH                   29.04      30.59  
 16 Bentley, Ally J           10 NOBR                   30.75      30.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 VanderWeele, Lizzie       12 GHMV                   30.49      30.71  
 18 Beach, Kaley              10 SAJO                   31.02      30.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McAllister, Madison A     10 SBSV                   30.69      30.75  
 20 Weatherford, Julia S      12 SBSV                   30.29      31.19  
 21 Baker, Morgan             11 CCVM                   29.31      31.21  
 22 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     09 SBSV                   30.43      31.26  
 22 Romine, Brooke L          12 SALE                   30.22      31.26  
 24 Stenberg, Mia M           11 FRED                   30.87      31.41  
 25 Young, Maia D             10 SAAH                   31.05      31.45  
 26 Johnson, Kara G           09 SACH                   30.82      31.47  
 27 Moore, Ashley E           12 NOBR                   30.45      31.57  
 28 Bourquin, Paige E         09 NOOC                   31.16      31.79  
 29 Phillips, Kaylani         11 CCVM                   30.94      31.84  
 30 Weiss, Sophia G           11 SAAH                   31.17      33.23  
 
Event 7  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nwaeze, Amechi K          11 SBSV                   21.89      21.25   20  
  2 Barrera, Isaac R          12 NEBR                   21.75      21.42   17  
  3 Player, Samuel K          11 SACH                   21.51      21.61   16  
  4 Abounader, Lucas          11 AUJO                   21.71      21.65   15  
  5 Kneese, Troy T            11 FRED                   21.92      21.69   14  
  6 Doehler, Ethan            09 SMH                    21.90      21.77   13  
  7 Prior, Luke M             10 SARE                   22.03      22.09   12  
  8 Guerrero, Luis            11 CCVM                   22.04      22.11   11  
B - Final
  9 Genez, Henry              11 HSTR                   22.18      22.08    9  
 10 Gates, Cooper K           12 MCME                   22.21      22.09    7  
 11 McClure, Henry M          12 SALE                   22.35      22.10    6  
 12 Eberhard, Christian L     10 SCCL                   22.40      22.47    5  
 13 Boehmer, Terrin D         12 NOHO                   22.42      22.50    4  
 14 Peterson, Jake M          11 SACH                   22.09      22.53    3  
 15 Shenouda, Mark            11 SARE                   22.42      22.65    2  
 16 Besch, Shaun S            12 SBSV                   22.41      22.93    1  
 
Event 7  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Player, Samuel K          11 SACH                   22.00      21.51  
  2 Abounader, Lucas          11 AUJO                   21.60      21.71  
  3 Barrera, Isaac R          12 NEBR                   22.44      21.75  
  4 Nwaeze, Amechi K          11 SBSV                   21.73      21.89  
  5 Doehler, Ethan            09 SMH                    22.51      21.90  
  6 Kneese, Troy T            11 FRED                   23.49      21.92  
  7 Prior, Luke M             10 SARE                   21.92      22.03  
  8 Guerrero, Luis            11 CCVM                   21.93      22.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peterson, Jake M          11 SACH                   22.16      22.09  
 10 Genez, Henry              11 HSTR                   22.42      22.18  
 11 Gates, Cooper K           12 MCME                   22.11      22.21  
 12 McClure, Henry M          12 SALE                   22.86      22.35  
 13 Eberhard, Christian L     10 SCCL                   23.08      22.40  
 14 Besch, Shaun S            12 SBSV                   22.53      22.41  
 15 Shenouda, Mark            11 SARE                   22.01      22.42  
 15 Boehmer, Terrin D         12 NOHO                   22.88      22.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chan, Cameron K           09 SAAH                   22.65      22.54  
 18 Du, Justin T              12 SAAH                   22.47      22.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Elms, Keith T             10 NOCL                   23.55      22.65  
 20 Malatek, William K        12 NEBR                   22.54      22.68  
 21 Nazarian, Adam K          12 NOHC                   22.78      22.79  
 22 Ivanov, Vladimir          12 CPHS                   22.74      22.80  
 23 Sloan, Tate A             10 SCCL                   23.51      22.81  
 24 Oliphant, Cole            12 HSTR                   22.89      22.84  
 24 Wallis, James H           12 SACH                   23.52      22.84  
 26 Miklaucic, Anthony M      10 NOHO                   23.59      22.86  
 27 Anderson, Drew R          12 NEBC                   22.37      22.90  
 28 Martin, Bobby A           12 SARE                   22.45      22.93  
 29 Schluter, Boris A         12 BOCH                   22.85      22.94  
 30 Deysel, Quinten           10 BRHA                   23.17      23.01  
 31 Collins, Kelly W          11 SAAH                   23.61      23.03  
 32 Dana, David               11 NOHO                   23.57      23.10  
 33 Cookson, Sean B           12 CPHS                   23.43      23.12  
 34 Saenz, Ethan              11 MSHP                   22.43      23.20  
 35 del Valle, Ryan C         12 SARE                   22.50      23.21  
 36 Modak, Aditya             12 CCVM                   23.53      23.28  
 37 Jardenil, Kyle L          10 NOBR                   23.49      23.30  
 38 Mason, Aleksei T          09 BOER                   23.77      23.31  
 39 Foote, Connor M           09 SAAH                   23.58      23.34  
 40 Rosas, Jake A             12 SAA                    23.87      23.36  
 41 Wingate, Chance J         11 CIST                   23.20      23.43  
 42 Perlmutter, Jared         12 AUJO                   23.17      23.47  
 43 Soriano, John             12 CCVM                   23.46      23.51  
 44 Barrera, Sergio           12 ROMA                   23.35      23.65  
 45 Herrmann, Axel A          10 SACH                   23.82      23.70  
 46 Morales, Ethan T          12 SAMR                   23.59      23.80  
 46 Swider, Adam              10 SMH                    23.73      23.80  
 48 Lovett, Matthew           11 BRHA                   23.61      23.82  
 49 Alcala, Seby R            11 NOWA                   23.80      23.83  
 50 Perez, Tristan            12 CCVM                   23.99      23.84  
 51 Partipilo, Chris          10 SARE                   23.80      23.85  
 52 Fredrickson, Ian          12 HARG                   23.99      23.87  
 53 Player, Jackson T         12 SACH                   23.75      23.88  
 54 Villarreal, Daniel        12 SARE                   23.64      23.91  
 55 Donaho, Nick S            12 SAMR                   23.79      23.93  
 56 Pyle, Ethan T             11 SBSV                   23.59      23.94  
 57 Larsen, Christian T       12 SAC                    23.64      23.95  
 58 Barton, Travis K          11 SARE                   23.89      23.97  
 58 Terrill, William b        11 NOOC                   23.97      23.97  
 60 Restrepo, Sebastian       10 MCME                   23.93      23.99  
 61 Ray, Len R                10 SARE                   23.93      24.14  
 62 Dickey, Erik M            12 SBSV                   23.30      24.25  
 63 Repasi, Porter D          11 NEBR                   23.91      24.34  
 64 Montalvo, Ethan           11 MSHP                   23.84      24.41  
 65 Atlas, Aiden L            11 SAAH                   23.85      24.48  
 66 Barnes, Caden A           12 UNCR                   23.75      24.74  
 67 Webb, Bryce C             12 NOOC                   23.80      24.77  
 68 Hernandez, Rio N          12 NOST                   23.90      24.91  
 -- Thomas, Jacob P           11 SAJO                   23.61         DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     10 NOCL                   51.57      50.67   20  
                  23.76       50.67 (26.91)                                        
  2 Sandidge, Logan M         11 BOCH                   53.79      51.80   17  
                  24.08       51.80 (27.72)                                        
  3 Wells, Daryl L            12 WESL                   53.40      51.85   16  
                  24.17       51.85 (27.68)                                        
  4 Crosley, Andrew Q         11 SAAH                   50.85      51.96   15  
                  24.15       51.96 (27.81)                                        
  5 Su, Matthew J             12 NOBR                   53.43      52.56   14  
                  24.73       52.56 (27.83)                                        
  6 Mickelson, Chris L        11 SBSV                   54.14      53.92   13  
                  25.12       53.92 (28.80)                                        
  7 Bartels, Lyle E           12 SALE                   54.09      54.17   12  
                  25.58       54.17 (28.59)                                        
  8 Ray, Len R                10 SARE                   53.85      54.83   11  
                  25.62       54.83 (29.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Walters, Christian *      11 NOOC                   54.95      53.38    9  
                  25.25       53.38 (28.13)                                        
 10 Genez, Henry              11 HSTR                   54.55      54.17    7  
                  25.98       54.17 (28.19)                                        
 11 Chan, Cameron K           09 SAAH                   55.00      54.30    6  
                  25.44       54.30 (28.86)                                        
 12 Bjontegard, Zake G        11 NOBR                   55.18      54.51    5  
                  25.65       54.51 (28.86)                                        
 13 Martinez, Antonio         11 FRED                   54.72      55.05    4  
                  25.29       55.05 (29.76)                                        
 14 Santibanez, Marcelo J     12 SALE                   55.16      55.26    3  
                  25.66       55.26 (29.60)                                        
 15 Alcala, Seby R            11 NOWA                   54.75      55.38    2  
                  25.98       55.38 (29.40)                                        
 16 Dana, David               11 NOHO                   55.50      55.60    1  
                  26.22       55.60 (29.38)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crosley, Andrew Q         11 SAAH                   52.77      50.85  
                  24.10       50.85 (26.75)                                        
  2 Stallworth, Jackson B     10 NOCL                   52.85      51.57  
                  24.24       51.57 (27.33)                                        
  3 Wells, Daryl L            12 WESL                   51.48      53.40  
                  24.52       53.40 (28.88)                                        
  4 Su, Matthew J             12 NOBR                   52.84      53.43  
                  25.17       53.43 (28.26)                                        
  5 Sandidge, Logan M         11 BOCH                   55.05      53.79  
                  24.79       53.79 (29.00)                                        
  6 Ray, Len R                10 SARE                   56.59      53.85  
                  25.38       53.85 (28.47)                                        
  7 Bartels, Lyle E           12 SALE                   54.06      54.09  
                  25.28       54.09 (28.81)                                        
  8 Mickelson, Chris L        11 SBSV                   53.95      54.14  
                  25.59       54.14 (28.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Genez, Henry              11 HSTR                   54.61      54.55  
                  26.76       54.55 (27.79)                                        
 10 Martinez, Antonio         11 FRED                   53.78      54.72  
                  25.27       54.72 (29.45)                                        
 11 Alcala, Seby R            11 NOWA                   57.49      54.75  
                  25.80       54.75 (28.95)                                        
 12 Walters, Christian *      11 NOOC                   53.79      54.95  
                  25.36       54.95 (29.59)                                        
 13 Chan, Cameron K           09 SAAH                   55.18      55.00  
                  25.68       55.00 (29.32)                                        
 14 Santibanez, Marcelo J     12 SALE                   55.11      55.16  
                  25.79       55.16 (29.37)                                        
 15 Bjontegard, Zake G        11 NOBR                   55.01      55.18  
                  25.82       55.18 (29.36)                                        
 16 Dana, David               11 NOHO                   57.40      55.50  
                  26.47       55.50 (29.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Li, Darren G              11 SAJO                   56.58      55.55  
                  26.23       55.55 (29.32)                                        
 18 Soria, Ryan M             11 SAJO                   54.27      55.64  
                  26.17       55.64 (29.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Malatek, William K        12 NEBR                   53.59      55.75  
                  26.67       55.75 (29.08)                                        
 20 Lackey, Seth J            09 SAMD                   55.74      55.79  
                  26.07       55.79 (29.72)                                        
 21 Cornell, Brendon M        11 NSHA                   58.03      56.36  
                  25.69       56.36 (30.67)                                        
 22 Al-Khader, Sammy T        12 SACH                   56.93      56.67  
                  26.18       56.67 (30.49)                                        
 23 Gallagher, Joshua A       12 NOTA                   58.33      56.90  
                  26.63       56.90 (30.27)                                        
 24 Halstead, Wes C           11 NOOC                   58.26      57.10  
                  26.56       57.10 (30.54)                                        
 25 Hyland, Jake              12 HSTR                   56.93      57.17  
                  26.71       57.17 (30.46)                                        
 26 Garza, Alvaro             11 MISH                   57.10      57.19  
                  26.47       57.19 (30.72)                                        
 27 Lasater, Jace C           12 NOBR                   56.62      57.28  
                  26.92       57.28 (30.36)                                        
 28 Viramontes Perez, Tavo J  12 SARE                   58.20      57.39  
                  26.83       57.39 (30.56)                                        
 29 Jardenil, Kyle L          10 NOBR                   56.28      57.47  
                  27.04       57.47 (30.43)                                        
 30 Villarreal, Daniel        12 SARE                   56.19      57.63  
                  26.55       57.63 (31.08)                                        
 31 Ballon, Liam              12 CPHS                   57.68      58.04  
                  26.95       58.04 (31.09)                                        
 32 Brenner, Lawson W         10 SACH                   53.03      58.66  
                  27.31       58.66 (31.35)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rivers, Becca             12 ELGI                 2:04.94    2:04.53   20  
                  28.89     1:00.35 (31.46)     1:33.08 (32.73)     2:04.53 (31.45)
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten         09 SMH                  2:05.32    2:05.09   17  
                  29.56     1:01.37 (31.81)     1:33.86 (32.49)     2:05.09 (31.23)
  3 Burcham, Shea E           12 SARE                 2:09.06    2:05.24   16  
                  30.31     1:02.30 (31.99)     1:34.34 (32.04)     2:05.24 (30.90)
  4 Engel, Jessica E          10 NOCL                 2:07.24    2:05.34   15  
                  29.68     1:01.27 (31.59)     1:33.73 (32.46)     2:05.34 (31.61)
  5 Walpole, Sarah E          12 SARE                 2:12.56    2:10.66   14  
                  30.55     1:02.86 (32.31)     1:36.70 (33.84)     2:10.66 (33.96)
  6 Mai, Aubrey               12 SCCL                 2:13.12    2:11.91   13  
                  31.22     1:04.60 (33.38)     1:38.70 (34.10)     2:11.91 (33.21)
  7 Tramp, Paisley A          09 PFLU                 2:11.35    2:12.73   12  
                  30.90     1:04.12 (33.22)     1:38.38 (34.26)     2:12.73 (34.35)
  8 Skrobanek, Laney K        09 SBSV                 2:11.59    2:12.93   11  
                  30.45     1:04.39 (33.94)     1:38.80 (34.41)     2:12.93 (34.13)
B - Final
  9 Rankin, Claire N          12 LHS                  2:14.95    2:11.15    9  
                  31.79     1:05.72 (33.93)     1:39.08 (33.36)     2:11.15 (32.07)
 10 Thornton, Erin A          11 SARE                 2:17.79    2:12.99    7  
                  31.73     1:05.25 (33.52)     1:39.27 (34.02)     2:12.99 (33.72)
 11 Dessouky, Salma S         11 NOBR                 2:13.88    2:13.43    6  
                  31.87     1:05.66 (33.79)     1:40.16 (34.50)     2:13.43 (33.27)
 12 Voos, Aly N               12 SCCL                 2:14.36    2:16.44    5  
                  32.36     1:06.52 (34.16)     1:41.61 (35.09)     2:16.44 (34.83)
 13 Helmer, Macy J            11 SAAH                 2:16.32    2:17.00    4  
                  31.31     1:05.31 (34.00)     1:40.69 (35.38)     2:17.00 (36.31)
 14 Benitez, Stacia A         12 MCME                 2:16.21    2:17.26    3  
                  31.51     1:05.99 (34.48)     1:41.29 (35.30)     2:17.26 (35.97)
 15 Villatoro, Natalia C      10 SACH                 2:23.18    2:19.08    2  
                  31.55     1:05.68 (34.13)     1:41.76 (36.08)     2:19.08 (37.32)
 16 Cuenca, Kaili I           10 SARE                 2:20.19    2:20.69    1  
                  31.22     1:06.14 (34.92)     1:43.21 (37.07)     2:20.69 (37.48)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rivers, Becca             12 ELGI                 2:01.19    2:04.94  
                  29.08     1:00.63 (31.55)     1:33.49 (32.86)     2:04.94 (31.45)
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten         09 SMH                  2:07.59    2:05.32  
                  29.71     1:01.37 (31.66)     1:33.69 (32.32)     2:05.32 (31.63)
  3 Engel, Jessica E          10 NOCL                 2:06.47    2:07.24  
                  30.16     1:02.22 (32.06)     1:35.27 (33.05)     2:07.24 (31.97)
  4 Burcham, Shea E           12 SARE                 2:03.36    2:09.06  
                  31.24     1:03.86 (32.62)     1:36.53 (32.67)     2:09.06 (32.53)
  5 Tramp, Paisley A          09 PFLU                 2:09.73    2:11.35  
                  30.41     1:02.95 (32.54)     1:36.68 (33.73)     2:11.35 (34.67)
  6 Skrobanek, Laney K        09 SBSV                 2:10.54    2:11.59  
                  30.38     1:03.88 (33.50)     1:37.94 (34.06)     2:11.59 (33.65)
  7 Walpole, Sarah E          12 SARE                 2:13.26    2:12.56  
                  31.21     1:03.97 (32.76)     1:37.90 (33.93)     2:12.56 (34.66)
  8 Mai, Aubrey               12 SCCL                 2:11.63    2:13.12  
                  31.63     1:05.44 (33.81)     1:39.87 (34.43)     2:13.12 (33.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dessouky, Salma S         11 NOBR                 2:15.04    2:13.88  
                  31.83     1:05.91 (34.08)     1:40.46 (34.55)     2:13.88 (33.42)
 10 Voos, Aly N               12 SCCL                 2:10.32    2:14.36  
                  31.71     1:05.18 (33.47)     1:40.08 (34.90)     2:14.36 (34.28)
 11 Rankin, Claire N          12 LHS                  2:10.80    2:14.95  
                  32.60     1:07.14 (34.54)     1:41.74 (34.60)     2:14.95 (33.21)
 12 Benitez, Stacia A         12 MCME                 2:11.96    2:16.21  
                  31.08     1:04.15 (33.07)     1:39.89 (35.74)     2:16.21 (36.32)
 13 Helmer, Macy J            11 SAAH                 2:16.67    2:16.32  
                  31.32     1:05.33 (34.01)     1:40.81 (35.48)     2:16.32 (35.51)
 14 Thornton, Erin A          11 SARE                 2:13.54    2:17.79  
                  32.47     1:07.03 (34.56)     1:42.66 (35.63)     2:17.79 (35.13)
 15 Cuenca, Kaili I           10 SARE                 2:15.74    2:20.19  
                  31.78     1:06.91 (35.13)     1:43.44 (36.53)     2:20.19 (36.75)
 16 Villatoro, Natalia C      10 SACH                 2:11.78    2:23.18  
                  33.04     1:08.17 (35.13)     1:45.31 (37.14)     2:23.18 (37.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pagadala, Suchi           09 NOHC                 2:17.75    2:24.98  
                  32.06     1:07.93 (35.87)     1:46.39 (38.46)     2:24.98 (38.59)
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nwaeze, Amechi K          11 SBSV                   48.28      46.48   20  
                  22.23       46.48 (24.25)                                        
  2 Kennedy, Jackson I        11 SAMD                   49.19      46.91   17  
                  22.78       46.91 (24.13)                                        
  3 Doehler, Ethan            09 SMH                    47.61      47.85   16  
                  22.86       47.85 (24.99)                                        
  4 Abounader, Lucas          11 AUJO                   48.24      48.29   15  
                  23.18       48.29 (25.11)                                        
  5 Guerrero, Luis            11 CCVM                   48.81      48.71   14  
                  23.25       48.71 (25.46)                                        
  6 Rathgeb, Dean             12 HSTR                   48.88      48.79   13  
                  23.15       48.79 (25.64)                                        
  7 Gates, Cooper K           12 MCME                   49.18      48.97   12  
                  23.07       48.97 (25.90)                                        
  8 Boehmer, Terrin D         12 NOHO                   49.18      49.43   11  
                  23.85       49.43 (25.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Garcia, Brandon R         12 SARE                   49.39      47.78    9  
                  22.92       47.78 (24.86)                                        
 10 Du, Justin T              12 SAAH                   49.44      48.93    7  
                  23.63       48.93 (25.30)                                        
 11 Anderson, Drew R          12 NEBC                   49.65      49.00    6  
                  22.93       49.00 (26.07)                                        
 12 Wu, Thomas Z              09 CPHS                   49.79      49.80    5  
                  23.90       49.80 (25.90)                                        
 13 Liew, Vincent J           11 PFLU                   49.58      49.81    4  
                  24.17       49.81 (25.64)                                        
 14 Allen, Gabriel B          11 SACH                   49.88      50.04    3  
                  24.38       50.04 (25.66)                                        
 15 Nazarian, Adam K          12 NOHC                   50.22      50.32    2  
                  23.84       50.32 (26.48)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Colby W         11 CPHS                   49.99      50.47    1  
                  24.13       50.47 (26.34)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doehler, Ethan            09 SMH                    49.27      47.61  
                  22.90       47.61 (24.71)                                        
  2 Abounader, Lucas          11 AUJO                   48.27      48.24  
                  23.29       48.24 (24.95)                                        
  3 Nwaeze, Amechi K          11 SBSV                   47.38      48.28  
                  23.09       48.28 (25.19)                                        
  4 Guerrero, Luis            11 CCVM                   48.74      48.81  
                  23.92       48.81 (24.89)                                        
  5 Rathgeb, Dean             12 HSTR                   50.65      48.88  
                  23.39       48.88 (25.49)                                        
  6 Gates, Cooper K           12 MCME                   48.36      49.18  
                  23.54       49.18 (25.64)                                        
  6 Boehmer, Terrin D         12 NOHO                   49.69      49.18  
                  23.73       49.18 (25.45)                                        
  8 Kennedy, Jackson I        11 SAMD                   47.31      49.19  
                  23.75       49.19 (25.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Brandon R         12 SARE                   45.87      49.39  
                  23.48       49.39 (25.91)                                        
 10 Du, Justin T              12 SAAH                   48.96      49.44  
                  23.65       49.44 (25.79)                                        
 11 Liew, Vincent J           11 PFLU                   50.22      49.58  
                  24.11       49.58 (25.47)                                        
 12 Anderson, Drew R          12 NEBC                   50.43      49.65  
                  23.47       49.65 (26.18)                                        
 13 Wu, Thomas Z              09 CPHS                   49.93      49.79  
                  24.28       49.79 (25.51)                                        
 14 Allen, Gabriel B          11 SACH                   50.26      49.88  
                  24.25       49.88 (25.63)                                        
 15 Sullivan, Colby W         11 CPHS                   50.57      49.99  
                  23.92       49.99 (26.07)                                        
 16 Nazarian, Adam K          12 NOHC                   48.76      50.22  
                  23.81       50.22 (26.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Firenza, Keagan           11 HSTR                   50.23      50.34  
                  23.84       50.34 (26.50)                                        
 17 Hill, Carter W            10 SBSV                   49.48      50.34  
                  24.11       50.34 (26.23)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bernal, Nic N             12 UNCR                   50.19      50.64  
                  24.50       50.64 (26.14)                                        
 20 Prior, Luke M             10 SARE                   48.65      50.67  
                  24.45       50.67 (26.22)                                        
 21 del Valle, Ryan C         12 SARE                   50.35      50.74  
                  24.20       50.74 (26.54)                                        
 22 Raimondo, Preston R       11 BOCH                   49.17      50.78  
                  24.32       50.78 (26.46)                                        
 23 Collins, Kelly W          11 SAAH                   51.03      50.82  
                  24.21       50.82 (26.61)                                        
 24 Bloomquist, Brock A       12 WESL                   50.03      50.89  
                  23.88       50.89 (27.01)                                        
 25 Besch, Shaun S            12 SBSV                   50.68      50.90  
                  24.17       50.90 (26.73)                                        
 26 Oliphant, Cole            12 HSTR                   49.43      51.09  
                  24.59       51.09 (26.50)                                        
 27 Shenouda, Mark            11 SARE                   49.64      51.67  
                  24.60       51.67 (27.07)                                        
 28 Adkins, Andrew J          12 MSHP                   50.98      51.92  
                  24.78       51.92 (27.14)                                        
 29 Guillet, Garrett G        11 SACH                   51.03      52.35  
                  24.85       52.35 (27.50)                                        
 30 Jimenez, Charles L        11 SAJO                   50.56      52.60  
                  25.42       52.60 (27.18)                                        
 31 Garza, Alvaro             11 MISH                   50.65      52.74  
                  25.77       52.74 (26.97)                                        
 32 Gillen, Steven M          12 SACH                   50.65      52.88  
                  25.51       52.88 (27.37)                                        
 33 Atlas, Aiden L            11 SAAH                   50.56      52.99  
                  25.31       52.99 (27.68)                                        
 34 Deysel, Quinten           10 BRHA                   50.91      53.62  
                  25.89       53.62 (27.73)                                        
 35 Saenz, Ethan              11 MSHP                   50.98      56.44  
                  27.11       56.44 (29.33)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartley, Katelyn M        12 SARE                   30.92      30.12   20  
  2 Pipes, Jaden M            12 SAJO                   32.67      31.13   16.5
  2 Sahota, Riya K            10 SAJO                   31.66      31.13   16.5
  4 Carter, Kathryn G         11 NOOC                   31.66      31.14   15  
  5 Clark, Maya A             12 SAAH                   31.81      31.48   14  
  6 Bradford, LiLi            11 MCME                   32.68      32.62   13  
  7 Smith, Maddie T           12 CIST                   32.97      32.96   12  
  8 White, Kaitlyn            12 HSTR                   32.97      33.10   11  
B - Final
  9 Ruiz, Magaly              11 NOBR                   33.63      32.93    9  
 10 Parsons, Michelle M       09 SAJO                   33.02      33.07    7  
 11 Makilan, Franke P         09 NOHC                   33.28      33.15    6  
 12 Coward, Grace M           11 BOCH                   33.12      33.25    5  
 13 Asmis, Mara I             11 NOHC                   33.52      33.34    4  
 14 Black, Remington T        10 SAAH                   33.91      33.60    3  
 15 Garcia, Elena E           10 SARE                   33.06      33.72    2  
 16 McComb, Rachel            12 NEBC                   33.44      34.65    1  
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartley, Katelyn M        12 SARE                   30.30      30.92  
  2 Carter, Kathryn G         11 NOOC                   31.88      31.66  
  2 Sahota, Riya K            10 SAJO                   33.47      31.66  
  4 Clark, Maya A             12 SAAH                   32.37      31.81  
  5 Pipes, Jaden M            12 SAJO                   31.35      32.67  
  6 Bradford, LiLi            11 MCME                   35.30      32.68  
  7 White, Kaitlyn            12 HSTR                   32.58      32.97  
  7 Smith, Maddie T           12 CIST                   33.36      32.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parsons, Michelle M       09 SAJO                   34.75      33.02  
 10 Garcia, Elena E           10 SARE                   35.51      33.06  
 11 Coward, Grace M           11 BOCH                   33.21      33.12  
 12 Makilan, Franke P         09 NOHC                   33.88      33.28  
 13 McComb, Rachel            12 NEBC                   35.25      33.44  
 14 Asmis, Mara I             11 NOHC                   33.86      33.52  
 15 Ruiz, Magaly              11 NOBR                   33.89      33.63  
 16 Black, Remington T        10 SAAH                   33.72      33.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flores, Jessyka R         12 NOWA                   35.07      33.98  
 18 Cerveny, Cate             12 HSTR                   34.52      34.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kucera, Grace E           11 SAA                    35.42      34.16  
 20 Dunn, Margo J             11 SARE                   33.96      34.27  
 21 Cox, Jessica L            12 TMI                    34.02      34.78  
 22 Martin, Beatrice E        10 NOHC                   35.67      34.89  
 23 Garza, Lola D             12 HASO                   33.76      35.07  
 24 Auld, Jordan A            11 SBSV                   35.31      35.18  
 25 Cardon, Rylee A           10 SAMR                   35.20      35.19  
 26 Henderson, Sofia N        09 SBSV                   35.75      35.22  
 27 Trevino De La Pena, Miro  12 SAAH                   34.59      35.53  
 28 Lambert, Nalani A         10 SAMR                   35.47      35.98  
 29 Villatoro, Amber E        12 SACH                   34.62      36.79  
 
Event 12  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luna, Leo V               10 SACH                 4:47.13    4:42.01   20  
                  25.04       52.57 (27.53)     1:20.90 (28.33)     1:49.63 (28.73)
        2:18.57 (28.94)     2:47.60 (29.03)     3:16.26 (28.66)     3:45.28 (29.02)
        4:14.02 (28.74)     4:42.01 (27.99)                                        
  2 Brehm, Jacob N            11 SCCL                 4:49.76    4:44.20   17  
                  25.68       53.38 (27.70)     1:21.78 (28.40)     1:50.60 (28.82)
        2:19.56 (28.96)     2:48.39 (28.83)     3:17.50 (29.11)     3:46.66 (29.16)
        4:15.92 (29.26)     4:44.20 (28.28)                                        
  3 Savage, Conley J          09 SCCL                 4:47.39    4:45.60   16  
                  25.48       53.47 (27.99)     1:21.90 (28.43)     1:50.97 (29.07)
        2:20.15 (29.18)     2:49.53 (29.38)     3:18.79 (29.26)     3:48.02 (29.23)
        4:17.46 (29.44)     4:45.60 (28.14)                                        
  4 Heath, Trevor C           11 MSHP                 4:54.09    4:52.89   15  
                  25.10       54.21 (29.11)     1:23.73 (29.52)     1:54.01 (30.28)
        2:24.33 (30.32)     2:54.79 (30.46)     3:25.20 (30.41)     3:55.39 (30.19)
        4:25.98 (30.59)     4:52.89 (26.91)                                        
  5 Shope, Evan W             11 SAJO                 5:00.47    4:55.52   14  
                  26.48       55.49 (29.01)     1:25.06 (29.57)     1:54.78 (29.72)
        2:24.65 (29.87)     2:54.70 (30.05)     3:24.95 (30.25)     3:55.25 (30.30)
        4:25.81 (30.56)     4:55.52 (29.71)                                        
  6 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricar  10 SAB                  4:54.24    4:59.20   12.5
                  26.57       54.89 (28.32)     1:24.26 (29.37)     1:54.38 (30.12)
        2:24.82 (30.44)     2:55.72 (30.90)     3:26.77 (31.05)     3:57.91 (31.14)
        4:29.10 (31.19)     4:59.20 (30.10)                                        
  6 Copley, Kasey W           10 CPHS                 5:01.12    4:59.20   12.5
                  26.93       56.42 (29.49)     1:26.49 (30.07)     1:56.60 (30.11)
        2:26.79 (30.19)     2:57.21 (30.42)     3:27.91 (30.70)     3:58.70 (30.79)
        4:29.40 (30.70)     4:59.20 (29.80)                                        
  8 Cookson, Sean B           12 CPHS                 5:00.62    5:05.59   11  
                  25.66       55.09 (29.43)     1:25.96 (30.87)     1:57.21 (31.25)
        2:28.73 (31.52)     3:00.40 (31.67)     3:31.79 (31.39)     4:03.55 (31.76)
        4:35.25 (31.70)     5:05.59 (30.34)                                        
B - Final
  9 Walters, Christian *      11 NOOC                 5:01.21    4:52.54    9  
                  26.39       55.16 (28.77)     1:24.81 (29.65)     1:54.87 (30.06)
        2:24.33 (29.46)     2:54.18 (29.85)     3:23.90 (29.72)     3:53.75 (29.85)
        4:23.69 (29.94)     4:52.54 (28.85)                                        
 10 Correa, Carlitos L        10 NOCL                 5:09.91    4:54.86    7  
                  26.30       54.90 (28.60)     1:24.62 (29.72)     1:54.35 (29.73)
        2:24.34 (29.99)     2:54.63 (30.29)     3:25.09 (30.46)     3:55.63 (30.54)
        4:25.91 (30.28)     4:54.86 (28.95)                                        
 11 Nelson, Nikolai M         10 SARE                 5:03.10    4:56.88    6  
                  26.57       55.59 (29.02)     1:25.39 (29.80)     1:55.31 (29.92)
        2:25.53 (30.22)     2:56.02 (30.49)     3:26.48 (30.46)     3:57.23 (30.75)
        4:27.70 (30.47)     4:56.88 (29.18)                                        
 12 Raike, Bailey B           11 SAAH                 5:01.78    4:57.28    5  
                  26.86       56.22 (29.36)     1:26.20 (29.98)     1:56.47 (30.27)
        2:26.65 (30.18)     2:56.95 (30.30)     3:27.76 (30.81)     3:58.39 (30.63)
        4:28.73 (30.34)     4:57.28 (28.55)                                        
 13 Caliandro, Manu A         12 NOHC                 5:02.35    4:59.86    4  
                  26.82       56.58 (29.76)     1:26.91 (30.33)     1:57.26 (30.35)
        2:27.66 (30.40)     2:58.44 (30.78)     3:29.10 (30.66)     4:00.59 (31.49)
        4:30.98 (30.39)     4:59.86 (28.88)                                        
 14 Nester, Luke S            11 SAAH                 5:08.11    5:03.26    3  
                  26.95       57.06 (30.11)     1:27.46 (30.40)     1:58.39 (30.93)
        2:29.12 (30.73)     3:00.14 (31.02)     3:31.26 (31.12)     4:02.76 (31.50)
        4:33.82 (31.06)     5:03.26 (29.44)                                        
 15 Jackson, Carl L           12 SACH                 5:16.99    5:14.42    2  
                  27.57       58.22 (30.65)     1:30.00 (31.78)     2:02.28 (32.28)
        2:32.47 (30.19)     3:04.48 (32.01)     3:36.83 (32.35)     4:09.56 (32.73)
        4:42.53 (32.97)     5:14.42 (31.89)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luna, Leo V               10 SACH                 4:47.57    4:47.13  
                  25.14       52.82 (27.68)     1:21.54 (28.72)     1:50.48 (28.94)
        2:20.05 (29.57)     2:49.38 (29.33)     3:18.97 (29.59)     3:48.84 (29.87)
        4:18.44 (29.60)     4:47.13 (28.69)                                        
  2 Savage, Conley J          09 SCCL                 4:55.96    4:47.39  
                  26.37       55.12 (28.75)     1:24.02 (28.90)     1:53.13 (29.11)
        2:22.17 (29.04)     2:51.17 (29.00)     3:20.33 (29.16)     3:49.64 (29.31)
        4:19.05 (29.41)     4:47.39 (28.34)                                        
  3 Brehm, Jacob N            11 SCCL                 5:03.37    4:49.76  
                  26.04       54.48 (28.44)     1:23.90 (29.42)     1:53.60 (29.70)
        2:23.10 (29.50)     2:52.60 (29.50)     3:22.08 (29.48)     3:51.88 (29.80)
        4:21.16 (29.28)     4:49.76 (28.60)                                        
  4 Heath, Trevor C           11 MSHP                 4:56.80    4:54.09  
                  25.39       54.17 (28.78)     1:23.51 (29.34)     1:53.63 (30.12)
        2:23.64 (30.01)     2:54.44 (30.80)     3:24.82 (30.38)     3:55.58 (30.76)
        4:26.35 (30.77)     4:54.09 (27.74)                                        
  5 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricar  10 SAB                  5:03.52    4:54.24  
                  26.37       54.75 (28.38)     1:23.86 (29.11)     1:53.76 (29.90)
        2:23.83 (30.07)     2:54.53 (30.70)     3:24.74 (30.21)     3:55.19 (30.45)
        4:25.42 (30.23)     4:54.24 (28.82)                                        
  6 Shope, Evan W             11 SAJO                 4:56.30    5:00.47  
                  26.97       56.46 (29.49)     1:26.72 (30.26)     1:56.84 (30.12)
        2:27.06 (30.22)     2:57.62 (30.56)     3:28.28 (30.66)     3:58.97 (30.69)
        4:30.05 (31.08)     5:00.47 (30.42)                                        
  7 Cookson, Sean B           12 CPHS                 4:58.84    5:00.62  
                  26.04       55.28 (29.24)     1:25.54 (30.26)     1:55.79 (30.25)
        2:26.66 (30.87)     2:57.64 (30.98)     3:28.81 (31.17)     3:59.80 (30.99)
        4:30.60 (30.80)     5:00.62 (30.02)                                        
  8 Copley, Kasey W           10 CPHS                 5:03.50    5:01.12  
                  27.31       57.04 (29.73)     1:27.58 (30.54)     1:57.90 (30.32)
        2:28.19 (30.29)     2:58.91 (30.72)     3:29.43 (30.52)     4:00.19 (30.76)
        4:31.36 (31.17)     5:01.12 (29.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walters, Christian *      11 NOOC                 4:47.20    5:01.21  
                  26.30       55.23 (28.93)     1:24.81 (29.58)     1:54.74 (29.93)
        2:24.91 (30.17)     2:56.03 (31.12)     3:27.11 (31.08)     3:58.62 (31.51)
        4:30.43 (31.81)     5:01.21 (30.78)                                        
 10 Raike, Bailey B           11 SAAH                 5:03.92    5:01.78  
                  27.38       58.41 (31.03)     1:29.17 (30.76)     2:00.31 (31.14)
        2:31.28 (30.97)     3:01.56 (30.28)     3:31.52 (29.96)     4:02.42 (30.90)
        4:33.45 (31.03)     5:01.78 (28.33)                                        
 11 Caliandro, Manu A         12 NOHC                 4:56.62    5:02.35  
                  26.81       56.73 (29.92)     1:27.16 (30.43)     1:58.03 (30.87)
        2:29.22 (31.19)     3:00.87 (31.65)     3:31.93 (31.06)     4:03.48 (31.55)
        4:33.26 (29.78)     5:02.35 (29.09)                                        
 12 Nelson, Nikolai M         10 SARE                 5:02.26    5:03.10  
                  26.93       56.43 (29.50)     1:26.24 (29.81)     1:56.87 (30.63)
        2:27.50 (30.63)     2:58.21 (30.71)     3:29.14 (30.93)     4:00.65 (31.51)
        4:32.35 (31.70)     5:03.10 (30.75)                                        
 13 Nester, Luke S            11 SAAH                 4:54.73    5:08.11  
                  27.52       58.07 (30.55)     1:28.50 (30.43)     2:00.06 (31.56)
        2:31.48 (31.42)     3:03.37 (31.89)     3:34.99 (31.62)     4:06.25 (31.26)
        4:37.05 (30.80)     5:08.11 (31.06)                                        
 14 Correa, Carlitos L        10 NOCL                 4:56.66    5:09.91  
                  26.99       56.45 (29.46)     1:26.57 (30.12)     1:57.62 (31.05)
        2:28.82 (31.20)     3:01.05 (32.23)     3:33.74 (32.69)     4:06.55 (32.81)
        4:39.12 (32.57)     5:09.91 (30.79)                                        
 15 Jackson, Carl L           12 SACH                 4:58.99    5:16.99  
                  27.42       58.71 (31.29)     1:30.52 (31.81)     2:02.69 (32.17)
        2:34.54 (31.85)     3:06.82 (32.28)     3:39.94 (33.12)     4:12.31 (32.37)
        4:45.18 (32.87)     5:16.99 (31.81)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stallworth, McKenna L     12 NOCL                 2:24.30    2:22.51   20  
                  32.16     1:08.38 (36.22)     1:45.52 (37.14)     2:22.51 (36.99)
  2 Bartley, Morgan E         10 SARE                 2:26.97    2:22.57   17  
                  31.78     1:07.90 (36.12)     1:45.58 (37.68)     2:22.57 (36.99)
  3 Carter, Kathryn G         11 NOOC                 2:27.10    2:26.08   16  
                  32.40     1:08.70 (36.30)     1:46.76 (38.06)     2:26.08 (39.32)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth D        09 SAAH                 2:27.52    2:29.08   15  
                  32.99     1:10.22 (37.23)     1:49.22 (39.00)     2:29.08 (39.86)
  5 Sahota, Riya K            10 SAJO                 2:29.74    2:30.24   14  
                  33.66     1:11.45 (37.79)     1:51.38 (39.93)     2:30.24 (38.86)
  6 Moss, Kara L              10 HSTR                 2:31.86    2:32.54   13  
                  34.43     1:13.52 (39.09)     1:52.77 (39.25)     2:32.54 (39.77)
  7 Coffey, Kaylee G          09 SARE                 2:31.47    2:34.95   12  
                  33.14     1:12.77 (39.63)     1:53.99 (41.22)     2:34.95 (40.96)
  8 Tercilla, Carolyn V       11 SACH                 2:32.27    2:35.26   11  
                  35.03     1:14.30 (39.27)     1:55.12 (40.82)     2:35.26 (40.14)
B - Final
  9 Pipes, Jaden M            12 SAJO                 2:34.84    2:28.90    9  
                  33.59     1:11.22 (37.63)     1:49.80 (38.58)     2:28.90 (39.10)
 10 Makilan, Franke P         09 NOHC                 2:33.40    2:33.40    7  
                  34.01     1:11.68 (37.67)     1:52.10 (40.42)     2:33.40 (41.30)
 11 Hajduk, Erika L           10 SACH                 2:35.52    2:34.82    6  
                  35.25     1:14.67 (39.42)     1:55.17 (40.50)     2:34.82 (39.65)
 12 Coward, Grace M           11 BOCH                 2:38.86    2:37.14    5  
                  34.60     1:14.32 (39.72)     1:55.38 (41.06)     2:37.14 (41.76)
 13 Howell, Jacquelyne C      12 SBSV                 2:38.77    2:40.20    4  
                  36.20     1:16.86 (40.66)     1:59.12 (42.26)     2:40.20 (41.08)
 14 Parsons, Michelle M       09 SAJO                 2:39.51    2:40.26    3  
                  35.59     1:16.13 (40.54)     1:58.72 (42.59)     2:40.26 (41.54)
 15 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      09 SAJO                 2:39.80    2:40.98    2  
                  38.01     1:18.00 (39.99)     1:59.65 (41.65)     2:40.98 (41.33)
 16 Chancey, Elainey C        09 NOHC                 2:40.82    2:44.56    1  
                  37.01     1:18.92 (41.91)     2:01.99 (43.07)     2:44.56 (42.57)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stallworth, McKenna L     12 NOCL                 2:23.59    2:24.30  
                  32.61     1:09.03 (36.42)     1:46.38 (37.35)     2:24.30 (37.92)
  2 Bartley, Morgan E         10 SARE                 2:41.25    2:26.97  
                  32.68     1:10.88 (38.20)     1:49.04 (38.16)     2:26.97 (37.93)
  3 Carter, Kathryn G         11 NOOC                 2:30.60    2:27.10  
                  32.18     1:08.80 (36.62)     1:47.37 (38.57)     2:27.10 (39.73)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth D        09 SAAH                 2:28.99    2:27.52  
                  32.96     1:09.94 (36.98)     1:48.53 (38.59)     2:27.52 (38.99)
  5 Sahota, Riya K            10 SAJO                 2:33.10    2:29.74  
                  34.03     1:12.72 (38.69)     1:52.52 (39.80)     2:29.74 (37.22)
  6 Coffey, Kaylee G          09 SARE                 2:30.41    2:31.47  
                  33.26     1:11.31 (38.05)     1:51.32 (40.01)     2:31.47 (40.15)
  7 Moss, Kara L              10 HSTR                 2:33.27    2:31.86  
                  33.76     1:11.21 (37.45)     1:51.04 (39.83)     2:31.86 (40.82)
  8 Tercilla, Carolyn V       11 SACH                 2:30.37    2:32.27  
                  34.20     1:12.95 (38.75)     1:52.80 (39.85)     2:32.27 (39.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Makilan, Franke P         09 NOHC                 2:36.34    2:33.40  
                  35.02     1:13.28 (38.26)     1:52.86 (39.58)     2:33.40 (40.54)
 10 Pipes, Jaden M            12 SAJO                 2:29.61    2:34.84  
                  35.17     1:14.74 (39.57)     1:54.68 (39.94)     2:34.84 (40.16)
 11 Hajduk, Erika L           10 SACH                 2:37.21    2:35.52  
                  35.51     1:15.38 (39.87)     1:55.61 (40.23)     2:35.52 (39.91)
 12 Howell, Jacquelyne C      12 SBSV                 2:41.66    2:38.77  
                  36.02     1:16.27 (40.25)     1:57.63 (41.36)     2:38.77 (41.14)
 13 Coward, Grace M           11 BOCH                 2:38.60    2:38.86  
                  34.58     1:15.12 (40.54)     1:56.77 (41.65)     2:38.86 (42.09)
 14 Parsons, Michelle M       09 SAJO                 2:38.79    2:39.51  
                  35.00     1:16.30 (41.30)     1:57.51 (41.21)     2:39.51 (42.00)
 15 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      09 SAJO                 2:40.23    2:39.80  
                  36.45     1:16.48 (40.03)     1:58.17 (41.69)     2:39.80 (41.63)
 16 Chancey, Elainey C        09 NOHC                 2:41.98    2:40.82  
                  35.96     1:17.34 (41.38)     1:58.48 (41.14)     2:40.82 (42.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Willis, Natalie E         12 PFLU                 2:43.52    2:45.32  
                  36.77     1:18.27 (41.50)     2:01.41 (43.14)     2:45.32 (43.91)
 18 Breuer, Molly K           10 BOCH                 2:41.35    2:46.08  
                  36.20     1:17.86 (41.66)     2:02.27 (44.41)     2:46.08 (43.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Williams, Cameron B       11 NEBR                 2:31.55    2:46.59  
                  37.06     1:19.21 (42.15)     2:02.56 (43.35)     2:46.59 (44.03)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reagan HS  'A'                                    1:28.65    1:26.55   40  
     1) Prior, Luke M 10                2) del Valle, Ryan C 12           
     3) Shenouda, Mark 11               4) Garcia, Brandon R 12           
                  21.85       43.69 (21.84)     1:05.70 (22.01)     1:26.55 (20.85)
  2 Smithson Valley  'A'                              1:29.02    1:27.28   34  
     1) Mickelson, Chris L 11           2) Pyle, Ethan T 11               
     3) Besch, Shaun S 12               4) Klinksiek, Konnar P 12         
                  23.00       45.12 (22.12)     1:07.20 (22.08)     1:27.28 (20.08)
  3 Churchill  'A'                                    1:28.68    1:27.79   32  
     1) Peterson, Jake M 11             2) Guillet, Garrett G 11          
     3) Allen, Gabriel B 11             4) Player, Samuel K 11            
                  22.20       44.61 (22.41)     1:06.68 (22.07)     1:27.79 (21.11)
  4 Alamo Heights  'A'                                1:28.96    1:28.95   30  
     1) Crosley, Andrew Q 11            2) Chan, Cameron K 09             
     3) Foote, Connor M 09              4) Du, Justin T 12                
                  22.06       44.25 (22.19)     1:06.75 (22.50)     1:28.95 (22.20)
  5 Stratford  'A'                                    1:29.63    1:29.40   28  
     1) Rathgeb, Dean 12                2) Oliphant, Cole 12              
     3) Hyland, Jake 12                 4) Genez, Henry 11                
                  22.25       44.52 (22.27)     1:07.52 (23.00)     1:29.40 (21.88)
  6 Lee High School  'A'                              1:30.29    1:30.17   26  
     1) Bartels, Lyle E 12              2) Santibanez, Marcelo J 12       
     3) Livingstone, Henry W 12         4) McClure, Henry M 12            
                  22.76       45.40 (22.64)     1:08.42 (23.02)     1:30.17 (21.75)
  7 Champion  'A'                                     1:30.70    1:31.01   24  
     1) Schluter, Boris A 12            2) Wilfong, Foster C 10           
     3) Raimondo, Preston R 11          4) Sandidge, Logan M 11           
                  23.03       47.08 (24.05)     1:09.14 (22.06)     1:31.01 (21.87)
  8 Cedar Park High School  'A'                       1:31.09    1:31.24   22  
     1) Ivanov, Vladimir 12             2) Wu, Thomas Z 09                
     3) Sullivan, Colby W 11            4) Cookson, Sean B 12             
                  22.78       45.43 (22.65)     1:08.46 (23.03)     1:31.24 (22.78)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reagan HS  'A'                                    1:27.93    1:28.65  
     1) Prior, Luke M 10                2) del Valle, Ryan C 12           
     3) Shenouda, Mark 11               4) Garcia, Brandon R 12           
                  22.34       44.77 (22.43)     1:07.13 (22.36)     1:28.65 (21.52)
  2 Churchill  'A'                                    1:33.92    1:28.68  
     1) Peterson, Jake M 11             2) Guillet, Garrett G 11          
     3) Allen, Gabriel B 11             4) Player, Samuel K 11            
                  22.16       45.26 (23.10)     1:07.58 (22.32)     1:28.68 (21.10)
  3 Alamo Heights  'A'                                1:29.78    1:28.96  
     1) Crosley, Andrew Q 11            2) Chan, Cameron K 09             
     3) Foote, Connor M 09              4) Du, Justin T 12                
                  21.87       44.33 (22.46)     1:06.94 (22.61)     1:28.96 (22.02)
  4 Smithson Valley  'A'                              1:31.59    1:29.02  
     1) Besch, Shaun S 12               2) Pyle, Ethan T 11               
     3) Klinksiek, Konnar P 12          4) Mickelson, Chris L 11          
                  22.40       45.54 (23.14)     1:06.40 (20.86)     1:29.02 (22.62)
  5 Stratford  'A'                                    1:30.40    1:29.63  
     1) Rathgeb, Dean 12                2) Oliphant, Cole 12              
     3) Genez, Henry 11                 4) Hyland, Jake 12                
                  22.45       44.77 (22.32)     1:07.89 (23.12)     1:29.63 (21.74)
  6 Lee High School  'A'                              1:34.22    1:30.29  
     1) Bartels, Lyle E 12              2) Santibanez, Marcelo J 12       
     3) Livingstone, Henry W 12         4) McClure, Henry M 12            
                  22.86       45.18 (22.32)     1:30.29 (45.11)         1:30.29 ( )
  7 Champion  'A'                                     1:31.67    1:30.70  
     1) Schluter, Boris A 12            2) Wilfong, Foster C 10           
     3) Raimondo, Preston R 11          4) Sandidge, Logan M 11           
                  22.91       47.47 (24.56)     1:09.07 (21.60)     1:30.70 (21.63)
  8 Cedar Park High School  'A'                       1:30.23    1:31.09  
     1) Wu, Thomas Z 09                 2) Sullivan, Colby W 11           
     3) Cookson, Sean B 12              4) Ivanov, Vladimir 12            
                  23.31       46.49 (23.18)     1:08.99 (22.50)     1:31.09 (22.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mission Sharyland Pioneer  'A'                    1:32.80    1:32.24  
     1) Saenz, Ethan 11                 2) Montalvo, Ethan 11             
     3) Adkins, Andrew J 12             4) Heath, Trevor C 11             
                  23.71       46.83 (23.12)     1:10.15 (23.32)     1:32.24 (22.09)
 10 Holmes  'A'                                       1:34.69    1:33.00  
     1) Dana, David 11                  2) Benson, Josh T 10              
     3) Miklaucic, Anthony M 10         4) Boehmer, Terrin D 12           
                  22.70       47.83 (25.13)     1:10.72 (22.89)     1:33.00 (22.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lbj  'A'                                          1:31.67    1:33.62  
     1) Perlmutter, Jared 12            2) Yeazell, Bryce 12              
     3) Chen, Michael 12                4) Abounader, Lucas 11            
                  23.48       47.87 (24.39)     1:11.82 (23.95)     1:33.62 (21.80)
 12 Harlan HS  'A'                                    1:34.07    1:33.90  
     1) Cornell, Brendon M 11           2) Pena, Jeremiah R 10            
     3) SanMiquel, Issiah 11            4) Delostrinos, John A 11         
                  23.61       47.12 (23.51)     1:13.25 (26.13)     1:33.90 (20.65)
 13 Hanna HS  'A'                                     1:34.61    1:35.06  
     1) Lovett, Matthew 11              2) Garza, Justen 12               
     3) Santos, Jose 12                 4) Deysel, Quinten 10             
                  23.76       47.70 (23.94)     1:12.43 (24.73)     1:35.06 (22.63)
 14 Brandeis  'A'                                     1:34.65    1:35.18  
     1) Wright, Grady J 11              2) Lasater, Jace C 12             
     3) Elliott, Jeffery D 12           4) Morrow, Jaxon T 11             
                  23.87       47.98 (24.11)     1:11.94 (23.96)     1:35.18 (23.24)
 15 CC Veterans Memorial  'A'                         1:32.91    1:35.42  
     1) Perez, Tristan 12               2) Holt, Josh 11                  
     3) Springer, Sean 11               4) Modak, Aditya 12               
                  23.99       48.23 (24.24)     1:12.48 (24.25)     1:35.42 (22.94)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       10 NOCL                 4:39.16    4:36.18   20  
                  29.16     1:03.58 (34.42)     1:39.20 (35.62)     2:13.95 (34.75)
        2:53.14 (39.19)     3:33.84 (40.70)     4:05.11 (31.27)     4:36.18 (31.07)
  2 Willis, Nicole L          12 PFLU                 4:39.03    4:37.98   17  
                  29.30     1:02.69 (33.39)     1:38.87 (36.18)     2:13.39 (34.52)
        2:55.21 (41.82)     3:36.42 (41.21)     4:07.83 (31.41)     4:37.98 (30.15)
  3 Rivers, Becca             12 ELGI                 4:36.02    4:42.38   16  
                  29.21     1:03.61 (34.40)     1:38.89 (35.28)     2:13.72 (34.83)
        2:57.02 (43.30)     3:40.07 (43.05)     4:11.33 (31.26)     4:42.38 (31.05)
  4 Petersen, Kari N          12 UNCR                 4:50.35    4:46.61   15  
                  31.13     1:06.71 (35.58)     1:43.80 (37.09)     2:20.03 (36.23)
        3:01.46 (41.43)     3:43.34 (41.88)     4:15.74 (32.40)     4:46.61 (30.87)
  5 Carroll, Sophia S         10 SAAH                 4:48.12    4:49.13   14  
                  29.57     1:06.53 (36.96)     1:42.93 (36.40)     2:20.72 (37.79)
        3:02.72 (42.00)     3:43.75 (41.03)     4:17.58 (33.83)     4:49.13 (31.55)
  6 Bentley, Ally J           10 NOBR                 4:52.88    4:52.01   13  
                  30.93     1:05.47 (34.54)     1:42.31 (36.84)     2:19.05 (36.74)
        3:02.02 (42.97)     3:45.19 (43.17)     4:19.09 (33.90)     4:52.01 (32.92)
  7 Tramp, Paisley A          09 PFLU                 4:49.10    4:57.69   12  
                  32.38     1:10.14 (37.76)     1:46.09 (35.95)     2:22.43 (36.34)
        3:05.75 (43.32)     3:49.75 (44.00)     4:23.96 (34.21)     4:57.69 (33.73)
  8 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      12 SBSV                 4:52.85    4:59.92   11  
                  31.99     1:09.48 (37.49)     1:49.48 (40.00)     2:28.29 (38.81)
        3:12.77 (44.48)     3:56.57 (43.80)     4:28.67 (32.10)     4:59.92 (31.25)
B - Final
  9 Thornton, Erin A          11 SARE                 4:54.66    4:45.52    9  
                  30.02     1:04.32 (34.30)     1:39.53 (35.21)     2:14.65 (35.12)
        2:56.92 (42.27)     3:39.31 (42.39)     4:12.96 (33.65)     4:45.52 (32.56)
 10 Skrobanek, Laney K        09 SBSV                 4:53.17    4:50.52    7  
                  29.52     1:05.24 (35.72)     1:41.56 (36.32)     2:16.97 (35.41)
        2:59.83 (42.86)     3:44.08 (44.25)     4:18.14 (34.06)     4:50.52 (32.38)
 11 Copes, Jenna E            10 NOHC                 4:58.96    4:53.11    6  
                  30.65     1:06.73 (36.08)     1:43.41 (36.68)     2:21.89 (38.48)
        3:06.69 (44.80)     3:52.04 (45.35)     4:22.91 (30.87)     4:53.11 (30.20)
 12 Munoz, Andrea C           09 NBRE                 4:56.27    4:57.53    5  
                  31.76     1:08.38 (36.62)     1:48.33 (39.95)     2:27.21 (38.88)
        3:10.02 (42.81)     3:52.81 (42.79)     4:26.24 (33.43)     4:57.53 (31.29)
 13 McCafferty, Rachel        09 TMI                  5:00.24    5:00.34    4  
                  30.98     1:08.49 (37.51)     1:46.09 (37.60)     2:24.32 (38.23)
        3:08.65 (44.33)     3:52.72 (44.07)     4:26.59 (33.87)     5:00.34 (33.75)
 14 Gianotti, Emily J         10 NOBR                 5:04.84    5:00.99    3  
                  29.34     1:04.58 (35.24)     1:43.95 (39.37)     2:22.23 (38.28)
        3:08.60 (46.37)     3:54.96 (46.36)     4:27.92 (32.96)     5:00.99 (33.07)
 15 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      09 SAJO                 5:03.02    5:03.25    2  
                  31.75     1:08.31 (36.56)     1:48.08 (39.77)     2:27.78 (39.70)
        3:11.38 (43.60)     3:54.98 (43.60)     4:29.96 (34.98)     5:03.25 (33.29)
 -- Rudik, Ella M             09 SAB                  5:03.24         DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rivers, Becca             12 ELGI                 4:32.13    4:36.02  
                  28.54     1:02.26 (33.72)     1:36.54 (34.28)     2:10.59 (34.05)
        2:52.63 (42.04)     3:35.24 (42.61)     4:05.96 (30.72)     4:36.02 (30.06)
  2 Willis, Nicole L          12 PFLU                 4:39.52    4:39.03  
                  29.10     1:02.43 (33.33)     1:38.25 (35.82)     2:14.01 (35.76)
        2:55.11 (41.10)     3:36.29 (41.18)     4:08.44 (32.15)     4:39.03 (30.59)
  3 Stallworth, Aspen A       10 NOCL                 4:34.72    4:39.16  
                  28.21     1:02.24 (34.03)     1:38.20 (35.96)     2:13.66 (35.46)
        2:53.75 (40.09)     3:35.33 (41.58)     4:08.03 (32.70)     4:39.16 (31.13)
  4 Carroll, Sophia S         10 SAAH                 4:49.12    4:48.12  
                  29.67     1:03.65 (33.98)     1:41.01 (37.36)     2:17.18 (36.17)
        2:59.17 (41.99)     3:41.51 (42.34)     4:16.12 (34.61)     4:48.12 (32.00)
  5 Tramp, Paisley A          09 PFLU                 4:43.06    4:49.10  
                  32.19     1:08.42 (36.23)     1:45.45 (37.03)     2:21.31 (35.86)
        3:02.92 (41.61)     3:44.61 (41.69)     4:17.40 (32.79)     4:49.10 (31.70)
  6 Petersen, Kari N          12 UNCR                 5:01.23    4:50.35  
                  31.50     1:07.66 (36.16)     1:45.23 (37.57)     2:21.85 (36.62)
        3:03.96 (42.11)     3:45.93 (41.97)     4:18.95 (33.02)     4:50.35 (31.40)
  7 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      12 SBSV                 4:54.09    4:52.85  
                  31.07     1:08.06 (36.99)     1:46.09 (38.03)     2:23.17 (37.08)
        3:06.00 (42.83)     3:49.80 (43.80)     4:21.51 (31.71)     4:52.85 (31.34)
  8 Bentley, Ally J           10 NOBR                 4:54.27    4:52.88  
                  30.90     1:05.52 (34.62)     1:42.55 (37.03)     2:19.32 (36.77)
        3:01.84 (42.52)     3:44.62 (42.78)     4:19.08 (34.46)     4:52.88 (33.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Skrobanek, Laney K        09 SBSV                 4:44.30    4:53.17  
                  29.69     1:05.88 (36.19)     1:42.57 (36.69)     2:19.42 (36.85)
        3:01.56 (42.14)     3:46.43 (44.87)     4:21.06 (34.63)     4:53.17 (32.11)
 10 Thornton, Erin A          11 SARE                 4:47.41    4:54.66  
                  31.31     1:07.12 (35.81)     1:44.43 (37.31)     2:22.43 (38.00)
        3:04.52 (42.09)     3:47.56 (43.04)     4:21.19 (33.63)     4:54.66 (33.47)
 11 Munoz, Andrea C           09 NBRE                 4:59.22    4:56.27  
                  30.40     1:06.23 (35.83)     1:45.11 (38.88)     2:23.28 (38.17)
        3:06.15 (42.87)     3:49.19 (43.04)     4:23.15 (33.96)     4:56.27 (33.12)
 12 Copes, Jenna E            10 NOHC                 4:52.39    4:58.96  
                  29.90     1:06.11 (36.21)     1:44.39 (38.28)     2:22.49 (38.10)
        3:08.51 (46.02)     3:54.95 (46.44)     4:28.29 (33.34)     4:58.96 (30.67)
 13 McCafferty, Rachel        09 TMI                  5:04.19    5:00.24  
                  31.71     1:09.09 (37.38)     1:46.14 (37.05)     2:24.32 (38.18)
        3:09.02 (44.70)     3:52.85 (43.83)     4:26.36 (33.51)     5:00.24 (33.88)
 14 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      09 SAJO                 5:02.02    5:03.02  
                  31.88     1:08.23 (36.35)     1:47.38 (39.15)     2:26.27 (38.89)
        3:08.59 (42.32)     3:51.59 (43.00)     4:27.68 (36.09)     5:03.02 (35.34)
 15 Rudik, Ella M             09 SAB                  5:05.07    5:03.24  
                  31.65     1:07.94 (36.29)     1:47.58 (39.64)     2:25.95 (38.37)
        3:07.93 (41.98)     3:51.02 (43.09)     4:28.01 (36.99)     5:03.24 (35.23)
 16 Gianotti, Emily J         10 NOBR                 4:55.52    5:04.84  
                  29.10     1:03.85 (34.75)     1:44.05 (40.20)     2:23.35 (39.30)
        3:08.19 (44.84)     3:56.92 (48.73)     4:31.08 (34.16)     5:04.84 (33.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Willis, Natalie E         12 PFLU                 5:00.59    5:05.61  
                  32.52     1:09.29 (36.77)     1:48.82 (39.53)     2:26.90 (38.08)
        3:11.64 (44.74)     3:56.96 (45.32)     4:31.61 (34.65)     5:05.61 (34.00)
 18 McAllister, Madison A     10 SBSV                 5:01.60    5:06.29  
                  31.11     1:07.25 (36.14)     1:47.16 (39.91)     2:27.85 (40.69)
        3:11.19 (43.34)     3:57.12 (45.93)     4:31.57 (34.45)     5:06.29 (34.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tercilla, Carolyn V       11 SACH                 4:52.04    5:09.01  
                  32.91     1:11.78 (38.87)     1:52.05 (40.27)     2:31.94 (39.89)
        3:14.69 (42.75)     3:58.50 (43.81)     4:34.28 (35.78)     5:09.01 (34.73)
 20 Gonzalez, Belen G         09 SAMR                 5:08.97    5:09.21  
                  32.05     1:09.22 (37.17)     1:47.72 (38.50)     2:26.04 (38.32)
        3:11.89 (45.85)     3:57.18 (45.29)     4:33.43 (36.25)     5:09.21 (35.78)
 21 Ruiz, Magaly              11 NOBR                 5:05.54    5:09.78  
                  30.76     1:07.98 (37.22)     1:48.14 (40.16)     2:28.31 (40.17)
        3:12.53 (44.22)     3:56.56 (44.03)     4:33.24 (36.68)     5:09.78 (36.54)
 22 Cuenca, Kaili I           10 SARE                 4:54.98    5:10.05  
                  31.51     1:11.10 (39.59)     1:49.35 (38.25)     2:28.06 (38.71)
        3:14.71 (46.65)     4:00.01 (45.30)     4:35.22 (35.21)     5:10.05 (34.83)
 23 Correa, Liliana P         12 NOCL                 5:06.88    5:21.28  
                  32.38     1:10.83 (38.45)     1:51.03 (40.20)     2:30.89 (39.86)
        3:19.41 (48.52)     4:08.55 (49.14)     4:45.19 (36.64)     5:21.28 (36.09)
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hunt, Joe E               11 SBSV                   49.42      50.96   20  
                  24.37       50.96 (26.59)                                        
  2 Stallworth, Jackson B     10 NOCL                   52.96      51.96   17  
                  25.07       51.96 (26.89)                                        
  3 Sandidge, Logan M         11 BOCH                   53.89      52.13   16  
                  25.62       52.13 (26.51)                                        
  4 Zuanich, Max T            10 HSTR                   53.02      52.31   15  
                  25.32       52.31 (26.99)                                        
  5 Alejos, Victor            11 TMI                    53.42      52.48   14  
                  25.61       52.48 (26.87)                                        
  6 Kneese, Troy T            11 FRED                   53.02      52.87   13  
                  25.08       52.87 (27.79)                                        
  7 Schaefer, Justin C        11 PFLU                   54.37      54.09   12  
                  26.28       54.09 (27.81)                                        
  8 Soriano, John             12 CCVM                   53.85      54.30   11  
                  25.85       54.30 (28.45)                                        
B - Final
  9 Delostrinos, John A       11 NSHA                   55.30      53.40    9  
                  26.20       53.40 (27.20)                                        
 10 Eberhard, Christian L     10 SCCL                   55.62      54.57    7  
                  26.93       54.57 (27.64)                                        
 11 Foote, Connor M           09 SAAH                   54.93      55.12    6  
                  26.58       55.12 (28.54)                                        
 12 Soria, Ryan M             11 SAJO                   56.61      55.53    5  
                  27.03       55.53 (28.50)                                        
 13 Diaz, Justin N            10 HASO                   56.28      55.97    4  
                  27.39       55.97 (28.58)                                        
 14 Santibanez, Marcelo J     12 SALE                   56.41      56.58    3  
                  27.88       56.58 (28.70)                                        
 15 Lovett, Matthew           11 BRHA                   57.52      57.02    2  
                  27.63       57.02 (29.39)                                        
 16 Davis, Dylan J            10 CIST                   57.81      57.62    1  
                  28.02       57.62 (29.60)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunt, Joe E               11 SBSV                   52.21      49.42  
                  23.98       49.42 (25.44)                                        
  2 Stallworth, Jackson B     10 NOCL                   53.51      52.96  
                  25.49       52.96 (27.47)                                        
  3 Zuanich, Max T            10 HSTR                   52.89      53.02  
                  25.65       53.02 (27.37)                                        
  3 Kneese, Troy T            11 FRED                   53.85      53.02  
                  25.29       53.02 (27.73)                                        
  5 Alejos, Victor            11 TMI                    51.96      53.42  
                  26.19       53.42 (27.23)                                        
  6 Soriano, John             12 CCVM                   54.08      53.85  
                  25.53       53.85 (28.32)                                        
  7 Sandidge, Logan M         11 BOCH                   51.48      53.89  
                  26.05       53.89 (27.84)                                        
  8 Schaefer, Justin C        11 PFLU                   56.55      54.37  
                  26.35       54.37 (28.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Foote, Connor M           09 SAAH                   55.48      54.93  
                  26.40       54.93 (28.53)                                        
 10 Delostrinos, John A       11 NSHA                   55.45      55.30  
                  27.19       55.30 (28.11)                                        
 11 Eberhard, Christian L     10 SCCL                   57.06      55.62  
                  27.24       55.62 (28.38)                                        
 12 Diaz, Justin N            10 HASO                   57.12      56.28  
                  27.30       56.28 (28.98)                                        
 13 Santibanez, Marcelo J     12 SALE                   56.06      56.41  
                  27.47       56.41 (28.94)                                        
 14 Soria, Ryan M             11 SAJO                   54.65      56.61  
                  27.23       56.61 (29.38)                                        
 15 Lovett, Matthew           11 BRHA                   57.59      57.52  
                  28.07       57.52 (29.45)                                        
 16 Davis, Dylan J            10 CIST                   59.30      57.81  
                  28.21       57.81 (29.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lasater, Jace C           12 NOBR                   57.48      58.41  
                  27.75       58.41 (30.66)                                        
 18 Elms, Keith T             10 NOCL                   59.25      58.44  
                  28.54       58.44 (29.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Swider, Adam              10 SMH                    58.55      58.75  
                  28.63       58.75 (30.12)                                        
 20 Valdes -cabeza, Jorge G   12 SACH                   59.16      59.33  
                  27.60       59.33 (31.73)                                        
 21 Davila, Patrick           11 HASO                   58.15      59.34  
                  28.74       59.34 (30.60)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Richard        12 MCME                   59.46      59.40  
                  28.69       59.40 (30.71)                                        
 23 Swanson, Mathew C         11 SARO                   59.57      59.60  
                  29.05       59.60 (30.55)                                        
 24 Viramontes Perez, Tavo J  12 SARE                   57.27    1:01.16  
                  29.73     1:01.16 (31.43)                                        
 25 Ivanov, Vladimir          12 CPHS                   58.64    1:01.46  
                  29.35     1:01.46 (32.11)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stephenson, Emma          12 HSTR                 2:04.92    2:01.38   20  
                  26.37       56.55 (30.18)     1:28.53 (31.98)     2:01.38 (32.85)
  2 Strash, Bella V           12 SAAH                 2:03.44    2:03.06   17  
                  26.98       58.05 (31.07)     1:29.94 (31.89)     2:03.06 (33.12)
  3 Mayer, Macey A            12 SAJO                 2:10.12    2:08.25   16  
                  27.72       59.79 (32.07)     1:33.31 (33.52)     2:08.25 (34.94)
  4 Dziergowski, Jessi L      10 SCCL                 2:09.95    2:10.34   15  
                  28.66     1:01.39 (32.73)     1:35.18 (33.79)     2:10.34 (35.16)
  5 Engel, Jessica E          10 NOCL                 2:10.90    2:11.47   14  
                  28.97     1:01.92 (32.95)     1:37.87 (35.95)     2:11.47 (33.60)
  6 Walpole, Sarah E          12 SARE                 2:12.00    2:12.51   13  
                  28.68     1:01.22 (32.54)     1:36.27 (35.05)     2:12.51 (36.24)
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth D        09 SAAH                 2:11.72    2:13.03   12  
                  29.38     1:02.74 (33.36)     1:37.30 (34.56)     2:13.03 (35.73)
  8 Moss, Kara L              10 HSTR                 2:13.76    2:14.58   11  
                  30.18     1:03.72 (33.54)     1:39.38 (35.66)     2:14.58 (35.20)
B - Final
  9 Nader, Lea A              09 SARE                 2:13.89    2:12.30    9  
                  28.86     1:02.00 (33.14)     1:36.83 (34.83)     2:12.30 (35.47)
 10 Rutledge, Miko H          10 BOCH                 2:22.15    2:18.05    7  
                  30.41     1:04.97 (34.56)     1:40.93 (35.96)     2:18.05 (37.12)
 11 Pal-Freeman, Cate F       12 SAAH                 2:20.08    2:19.14    6  
                  30.65     1:05.18 (34.53)     1:41.93 (36.75)     2:19.14 (37.21)
 12 Clarkson, Emma C          12 SACH                 2:18.06    2:19.95    5  
                  30.72     1:05.24 (34.52)     1:41.28 (36.04)     2:19.95 (38.67)
 13 Christiansen, Sophia J    10 SARE                 2:19.67    2:21.10    4  
                  30.34     1:05.45 (35.11)     1:42.55 (37.10)     2:21.10 (38.55)
 14 Jimenez, Isabella         10 SALE                 2:21.54    2:23.18    3  
                  31.38     1:07.72 (36.34)     1:46.02 (38.30)     2:23.18 (37.16)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strash, Bella V           12 SAAH                 2:03.38    2:03.44  
                  27.00       58.40 (31.40)     1:30.55 (32.15)     2:03.44 (32.89)
  2 Stephenson, Emma          12 HSTR                 2:00.93    2:04.92  
                  27.40       59.07 (31.67)     1:32.06 (32.99)     2:04.92 (32.86)
  3 Dziergowski, Jessi L      10 SCCL                 2:13.23    2:09.95  
                  28.85     1:01.64 (32.79)     1:35.24 (33.60)     2:09.95 (34.71)
  4 Mayer, Macey A            12 SAJO                 2:08.15    2:10.12  
                  28.45     1:01.05 (32.60)     1:35.28 (34.23)     2:10.12 (34.84)
  5 Engel, Jessica E          10 NOCL                 2:10.99    2:10.90  
                  28.89     1:01.72 (32.83)     1:36.09 (34.37)     2:10.90 (34.81)
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth D        09 SAAH                 2:10.61    2:11.72  
                  29.92     1:02.05 (32.13)     1:36.71 (34.66)     2:11.72 (35.01)
  7 Walpole, Sarah E          12 SARE                 2:22.07    2:12.00  
                  28.90     1:01.57 (32.67)     1:36.40 (34.83)     2:12.00 (35.60)
  8 Moss, Kara L              10 HSTR                 2:12.87    2:13.76  
                  30.31     1:04.03 (33.72)     1:38.52 (34.49)     2:13.76 (35.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nader, Lea A              09 SARE                 2:16.02    2:13.89  
                  29.42     1:03.39 (33.97)     1:38.39 (35.00)     2:13.89 (35.50)
 10 Willis, Nicole L          12 PFLU                 2:13.60    2:14.73  
                  29.79     1:03.71 (33.92)     1:39.00 (35.29)     2:14.73 (35.73)
 11 Clarkson, Emma C          12 SACH                 2:16.60    2:18.06  
                  31.03     1:05.76 (34.73)     1:40.48 (34.72)     2:18.06 (37.58)
 12 Christiansen, Sophia J    10 SARE                 2:20.64    2:19.67  
                  30.49     1:05.96 (35.47)     1:42.34 (36.38)     2:19.67 (37.33)
 13 Pal-Freeman, Cate F       12 SAAH                 2:18.58    2:20.08  
                  31.58     1:06.47 (34.89)     1:42.91 (36.44)     2:20.08 (37.17)
 14 Petersen, Kari N          12 UNCR                 2:26.09    2:20.38  
                  31.85     1:07.95 (36.10)     1:44.32 (36.37)     2:20.38 (36.06)
 15 Jimenez, Isabella         10 SALE                 2:23.59    2:21.54  
                  31.03     1:06.29 (35.26)     1:43.27 (36.98)     2:21.54 (38.27)
 16 Rutledge, Miko H          10 BOCH                 2:20.22    2:22.15  
                  30.67     1:04.99 (34.32)     1:42.30 (37.31)     2:22.15 (39.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chancey, Elainey C        09 NOHC                 2:23.02    2:25.00  
                  31.75     1:08.02 (36.27)     1:45.99 (37.97)     2:25.00 (39.01)
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hernandez, Sam J          11 CIST                   58.94      58.67   20  
                  27.59       58.67 (31.08)                                        
  2 Stiles IV, Ben B          12 SAA                    58.93      59.04   17  
                  27.97       59.04 (31.07)                                        
  3 Cai, Kevin *              09 SARE                 1:00.94    1:00.47   16  
                  28.39     1:00.47 (32.08)                                        
  4 Hill, Carter W            10 SBSV                 1:00.77    1:00.57   15  
                  28.12     1:00.57 (32.45)                                        
  5 Reed, Luke E              11 HSTR                 1:01.52    1:01.40   14  
                  29.26     1:01.40 (32.14)                                        
  6 Rathgeb, Dean             12 HSTR                 1:00.88    1:01.72   13  
                  28.39     1:01.72 (33.33)                                        
  7 Wu, Thomas Z              09 CPHS                 1:01.51    1:01.76   12  
                  28.96     1:01.76 (32.80)                                        
  8 Patterson, McCoy M        11 SAAH                 1:00.90    1:02.09   11  
                  30.28     1:02.09 (31.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Yetter, Monty S           09 NOBR                 1:02.21    1:01.65    9  
                  30.00     1:01.65 (31.65)                                        
 10 Bartels, Lyle E           12 SALE                 1:02.41    1:02.45    7  
                  29.37     1:02.45 (33.08)                                        
 11 Adkins, Andrew J          12 MSHP                 1:02.91    1:02.86    6  
                  29.21     1:02.86 (33.65)                                        
 12 Thurman, Paul M           12 COJU                 1:03.16    1:03.92    5  
                  30.38     1:03.92 (33.54)                                        
 13 Martinez, Efren           12 SAED                 1:03.41    1:04.21    4  
                  30.23     1:04.21 (33.98)                                        
 14 Allen, Gabriel B          11 SACH                 1:03.44    1:04.23    3  
                  30.69     1:04.23 (33.54)                                        
 15 Luttrell, Isaac A         10 CPHS                 1:03.86    1:04.49    2  
                  30.43     1:04.49 (34.06)                                        
 16 Schawe, Matthew           10 CCVM                 1:04.02    1:05.13    1  
                  30.52     1:05.13 (34.61)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stiles IV, Ben B          12 SAA                    58.59      58.93  
                  28.47       58.93 (30.46)                                        
  2 Hernandez, Sam J          11 CIST                 1:00.51      58.94  
                  28.02       58.94 (30.92)                                        
  3 Hill, Carter W            10 SBSV                 1:00.46    1:00.77  
                  28.49     1:00.77 (32.28)                                        
  4 Rathgeb, Dean             12 HSTR                   58.52    1:00.88  
                  28.14     1:00.88 (32.74)                                        
  5 Patterson, McCoy M        11 SAAH                 1:01.54    1:00.90  
                  29.15     1:00.90 (31.75)                                        
  6 Cai, Kevin *              09 SARE                 1:01.88    1:00.94  
                  28.91     1:00.94 (32.03)                                        
  7 Wu, Thomas Z              09 CPHS                 1:03.39    1:01.51  
                  29.03     1:01.51 (32.48)                                        
  8 Reed, Luke E              11 HSTR                 1:02.83    1:01.52  
                  29.28     1:01.52 (32.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yetter, Monty S           09 NOBR                 1:03.63    1:02.21  
                  29.98     1:02.21 (32.23)                                        
 10 Bartels, Lyle E           12 SALE                 1:03.32    1:02.41  
                  29.12     1:02.41 (33.29)                                        
 11 Adkins, Andrew J          12 MSHP                 1:01.62    1:02.91  
                  29.00     1:02.91 (33.91)                                        
 12 Thurman, Paul M           12 COJU                 1:04.03    1:03.16  
                  30.27     1:03.16 (32.89)                                        
 13 Martinez, Efren           12 SAED                 1:03.58    1:03.41  
                  29.70     1:03.41 (33.71)                                        
 14 Allen, Gabriel B          11 SACH                 1:00.43    1:03.44  
                  30.52     1:03.44 (32.92)                                        
 15 Luttrell, Isaac A         10 CPHS                 1:05.99    1:03.86  
                  30.16     1:03.86 (33.70)                                        
 16 Schawe, Matthew           10 CCVM                 1:05.67    1:04.02  
                  30.11     1:04.02 (33.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodriugez Vallejo, Dayan  09 MCME                 1:03.09    1:04.08  
                  30.52     1:04.08 (33.56)                                        
 18 Schluter, Boris A         12 BOCH                 1:02.72    1:04.13  
                  29.60     1:04.13 (34.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wingate, Chance J         11 CIST                 1:05.77    1:04.26  
                  29.98     1:04.26 (34.28)                                        
 20 Liew, Vincent J           11 PFLU                 1:04.79    1:04.96  
                  30.58     1:04.96 (34.38)                                        
 21 Ferniz, Denzel            11 CCVM                 1:06.11    1:04.99  
                  30.59     1:04.99 (34.40)                                        
 22 Su, Matthew J             12 NOBR                 1:03.22    1:05.34  
                  30.60     1:05.34 (34.74)                                        
 23 Li, Darren G              11 SAJO                 1:05.42    1:05.88  
                  31.00     1:05.88 (34.88)                                        
 24 Hammond, Graham J         11 FRED                 1:05.47    1:06.29  
                  30.66     1:06.29 (35.63)                                        
 25 Guillet, Garrett G        11 SACH                 1:00.43    1:06.72  
                  31.02     1:06.72 (35.70)                                        
 26 Hyland, Jake              12 HSTR                 1:04.24    1:07.35  
                  31.34     1:07.35 (36.01)                                        
 27 Mask, Colby L             11 SAMR                 1:03.67    1:07.94  
                  31.64     1:07.94 (36.30)                                        
 28 Stogner, Connor           09 AUJO                 1:06.28    1:08.59  
                  31.34     1:08.59 (37.25)                                        
 29 Wilfong, Foster C         10 BOCH                 1:05.27    1:08.70  
                  31.78     1:08.70 (36.92)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smithson Valley  'A'                              3:14.50    3:10.31   40  
     1) Nwaeze, Amechi K 11             2) Mickelson, Chris L 11          
     3) Klinksiek, Konnar P 12          4) Hunt, Joe E 11                 
                  22.09       46.37 (46.37)     1:09.87 (23.50)     1:36.20 (49.83)
        1:58.24 (22.04)     2:23.10 (46.90)     2:45.67 (22.57)     3:10.31 (47.21)
  2 Churchill  'A'                                    3:16.76    3:17.50   34  
     1) Player, Samuel K 11             2) Gillen, Steven M 12            
     3) Luna, Leo V 10                  4) Peterson, Jake M 11            
                  22.36       46.27 (46.27)     1:10.19 (23.92)     1:36.40 (50.13)
        2:00.53 (24.13)     2:28.10 (51.70)     2:51.58 (23.48)     3:17.50 (49.40)
  3 Clemens HS  'A'                                   3:19.89    3:18.93   32  
     1) Brehm, Jacob N 11               2) Sloan, Tate A 10               
     3) Savage, Conley J 09             4) Eberhard, Christian L 10       
                  23.91       49.72 (49.72)     1:14.12 (24.40)     1:41.46 (51.74)
        2:05.20 (23.74)     2:30.52 (49.06)     2:53.82 (23.30)     3:18.93 (48.41)
  4 Clark  'A'                                        3:22.70    3:20.39   30  
     1) Elms, Keith T 10                2) Correa, Carlitos L 10          
     3) Walsh, Patrick L 11             4) Stallworth, Jackson B 10       
                  23.51       49.60 (49.60)     1:14.01 (24.41)     1:41.15 (51.55)
        2:05.44 (24.29)     2:32.84 (51.69)     2:55.07 (22.23)     3:20.39 (47.55)
  5 Reagan HS  'A'                                    3:23.02    3:20.61   28  
     1) del Valle, Ryan C 12            2) Barton, Travis K 11            
     3) Partipilo, Chris 10             4) Shenouda, Mark 11              
                  23.76       49.35 (49.35)     1:13.35 (24.00)     1:40.78 (51.43)
        2:04.20 (23.42)     2:31.15 (50.37)     2:54.47 (23.32)     3:20.61 (49.46)
  6 Brandeis  'A'                                     3:22.99    3:21.11   26  
     1) Su, Matthew J 12                2) Bjontegard, Zake G 11          
     3) Wright, Grady J 11              4) Jardenil, Kyle L 10            
                  24.04       50.93 (50.93)     1:14.74 (23.81)     1:41.01 (50.08)
        2:05.13 (24.12)     2:32.30 (51.29)     2:55.73 (23.43)     3:21.11 (48.81)
  7 CC Veterans Memorial  'A'                         3:25.19    3:25.38   24  
     1) Modak, Aditya 12                2) Perez, Tristan 12              
     3) Soriano, John 12                4) Guerrero, Luis 11              
                  24.46       51.18 (51.18)     1:15.90 (24.72)     1:43.59 (52.41)
        2:07.50 (23.91)     2:34.93 (51.34)     2:58.26 (23.33)     3:25.38 (50.45)
  8 Cedar Park High School  'A'                       3:23.81    3:26.27   22  
     1) Gilkey, Cooper J 11             2) Lemke, Chris H 11              
     3) Sullivan, Colby W 11            4) Wu, Thomas Z 09                
                  25.01       52.41 (52.41)     1:17.13 (24.72)     1:43.88 (51.47)
        2:08.15 (24.27)     2:35.71 (51.83)     2:59.28 (23.57)     3:26.27 (50.56)
 
Event 19  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smithson Valley  'A'                              3:15.11    3:14.50  
     1) Hill, Carter W 10               2) Hunt, Joe E 11                 
     3) Mickelson, Chris L 11           4) Nwaeze, Amechi K 11            
                  23.71       49.71 (49.71)     1:12.25 (22.54)     1:36.26 (46.55)
        1:59.97 (23.71)     2:25.89 (49.63)     2:48.43 (22.54)     3:14.50 (48.61)
  2 Churchill  'A'                                    3:17.62    3:16.76  
     1) Peterson, Jake M 11             2) Gillen, Steven M 12            
     3) Luna, Leo V 10                  4) Player, Samuel K 11            
                  23.83       49.12 (49.12)     1:13.73 (24.61)     1:40.45 (51.33)
        2:04.07 (23.62)     2:30.85 (50.40)     2:52.71 (21.86)     3:16.76 (45.91)
  3 Clemens HS  'A'                                   3:23.80    3:19.89  
     1) Brehm, Jacob N 11               2) Sloan, Tate A 10               
     3) Savage, Conley J 09             4) Eberhard, Christian L 10       
                  24.11       50.16 (50.16)     1:14.42 (24.26)     1:41.38 (51.22)
        2:05.46 (24.08)     2:31.21 (49.83)     2:54.52 (23.31)     3:19.89 (48.68)
  4 Clark  'A'                                        3:29.50    3:22.70  
     1) Elms, Keith T 10                2) Correa, Carlitos L 10          
     3) Walsh, Patrick L 11             4) Stallworth, Jackson B 10       
                  24.17       49.91 (49.91)     1:14.69 (24.78)     1:41.94 (52.03)
        2:06.77 (24.83)     2:34.32 (52.38)     2:56.71 (22.39)     3:22.70 (48.38)
  5 Brandeis  'A'                                     3:24.94    3:22.99  
     1) Su, Matthew J 12                2) Bjontegard, Zake G 11          
     3) Wright, Grady J 11              4) Jardenil, Kyle L 10            
                  24.67       51.81 (51.81)     1:16.19 (24.38)     1:42.81 (51.00)
        2:06.90 (24.09)     2:33.94 (51.13)     2:57.47 (23.53)     3:22.99 (49.05)
  6 Reagan HS  'A'                                    3:24.11    3:23.02  
     1) del Valle, Ryan C 12            2) Barton, Travis K 11            
     3) Partipilo, Chris 10             4) Shenouda, Mark 11              
                  24.40       51.26 (51.26)     1:15.61 (24.35)     1:43.14 (51.88)
        2:06.72 (23.58)     2:33.24 (50.10)     2:56.53 (23.29)     3:23.02 (49.78)
  7 Cedar Park High School  'A'                       3:20.43    3:23.81  
     1) Gilkey, Cooper J 11             2) Lemke, Chris H 11              
     3) Sullivan, Colby W 11            4) Wu, Thomas Z 09                
                  24.44       51.74 (51.74)     1:16.67 (24.93)     1:42.95 (51.21)
        2:07.07 (24.12)     2:34.00 (51.05)     2:57.84 (23.84)     3:23.81 (49.81)
  8 CC Veterans Memorial  'A'                         3:26.82    3:25.19  
     1) Soriano, John 12                2) Perez, Tristan 12              
     3) Modak, Aditya 12                4) Guerrero, Luis 11              
                  24.85       52.50 (52.50)     1:17.65 (25.15)     1:45.17 (52.67)
        2:09.43 (24.26)     2:36.10 (50.93)     2:59.09 (22.99)     3:25.19 (49.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 3:25.52    3:25.99  
     1) Rosas, Jake A 12                2) Stanley, Jake E 11             
     3) Field, Hunter A 10              4) Stiles IV, Ben B 12            
                  24.74       51.97 (51.97)     1:17.12 (25.15)     1:46.14 (54.17)
        2:10.54 (24.40)     2:37.53 (51.39)     3:00.45 (22.92)     3:25.99 (48.46)
 10 Alamo Heights  'A'                                3:25.42    3:26.20  
     1) Collins, Kelly W 11             2) Atlas, Aiden L 11              
     3) Chan, Cameron K 09              4) Raike, Bailey B 11             
                  24.63       52.41 (52.41)     1:16.23 (23.82)     1:43.88 (51.47)
        2:07.44 (23.56)     2:33.77 (49.89)     2:58.51 (24.74)     3:26.20 (52.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McAllen Memorial  'A'                             3:31.26    3:30.41  
     1) Restrepo, Sebastian 10          2) Rodriguez, Richard 12          
     3) Cortez, Alan 12                 4) Gates, Cooper K 12             
                  25.71       54.61 (54.61)     1:19.79 (25.18)     1:47.76 (53.15)
        2:12.18 (24.42)     2:40.79 (53.03)     3:04.10 (23.31)     3:30.41 (49.62)
 12 O'Connor  'A'                                     3:30.85    3:32.62  
     1) Halstead, Wes C 11              2) Walters, Christian * 11        
     3) Terrill, William b 11           4) Webb, Bryce C 12               
                  25.10       51.87 (51.87)     1:16.47 (24.60)     1:43.41 (51.54)
        2:07.86 (24.45)     2:36.26 (52.85)     3:02.78 (26.52)     3:32.62 (56.36)
 -- Stratford  'A'                                    3:21.01         DQ  
     1) Genez, Henry 11                 2) Zuanich, Max T 10              
     3) Firenza, Keagan 11              4) Reed, Luke E 11                
                  24.11       50.24 (50.24)     1:12.72 (22.48)     1:37.96 (47.72)
        2:01.52 (23.56)     2:28.24 (50.28)     2:52.20 (23.96)          DQ (49.83)
 
Event 20  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coffey, Kaylee G          09 SARE                10:53.24   10:17.99   20  
                  27.04       57.03 (29.99)     1:27.61 (30.58)     1:58.07 (30.46)
        2:28.98 (30.91)     2:59.77 (30.79)     3:30.88 (31.11)     4:02.06 (31.18)
        4:33.27 (31.21)     5:04.35 (31.08)     5:36.06 (31.71)     6:07.50 (31.44)
        6:39.08 (31.58)     7:10.54 (31.46)     7:41.65 (31.11)     8:13.33 (31.68)
        8:44.51 (31.18)     9:16.34 (31.83)     9:47.86 (31.52)    10:17.99 (30.13)
  2 Hajduk, Erika L           10 SACH                11:05.13   10:22.95   17  
                  28.18       58.36 (30.18)     1:29.42 (31.06)     2:00.48 (31.06)
        2:31.77 (31.29)     3:02.92 (31.15)     3:34.07 (31.15)     4:05.24 (31.17)
        4:36.53 (31.29)     5:08.00 (31.47)     5:39.39 (31.39)     6:10.87 (31.48)
        6:42.20 (31.33)     7:14.02 (31.82)     7:45.87 (31.85)     8:17.58 (31.71)
        8:49.55 (31.97)     9:21.19 (31.64)     9:52.61 (31.42)    10:22.95 (30.34)
  3 Voos, Aly N               12 SCCL                10:28.69   10:30.93   16  
                  28.38       59.25 (30.87)     1:30.55 (31.30)     2:01.94 (31.39)
        2:33.43 (31.49)     3:05.10 (31.67)     3:37.04 (31.94)     4:08.89 (31.85)
        4:40.67 (31.78)     5:12.39 (31.72)     5:44.14 (31.75)     6:16.03 (31.89)
        6:47.81 (31.78)     7:19.73 (31.92)     7:51.64 (31.91)     8:23.59 (31.95)
        8:55.58 (31.99)     9:27.59 (32.01)     9:59.79 (32.20)    10:30.93 (31.14)
  4 Nader, Lea A              09 SARE                10:54.96   10:38.69   15  
                  27.87       58.89 (31.02)     1:30.51 (31.62)     2:02.15 (31.64)
        2:33.92 (31.77)     3:05.66 (31.74)     3:37.38 (31.72)     4:09.82 (32.44)
        4:42.35 (32.53)     5:14.94 (32.59)     5:47.40 (32.46)     6:19.89 (32.49)
        6:52.43 (32.54)     7:25.06 (32.63)     7:57.37 (32.31)     8:30.18 (32.81)
        9:02.82 (32.64)     9:35.16 (32.34)    10:07.65 (32.49)    10:38.69 (31.04)
  5 Schlortt, Kirsten         09 SMH                 10:41.48   10:41.43   14  
                  27.55       57.76 (30.21)     1:29.05 (31.29)     2:00.41 (31.36)
        2:32.30 (31.89)     3:04.62 (32.32)     3:37.45 (32.83)     4:10.16 (32.71)
        4:42.90 (32.74)     5:15.66 (32.76)     5:48.33 (32.67)     6:21.42 (33.09)
        6:54.35 (32.93)     7:26.59 (32.24)     7:59.43 (32.84)     8:32.09 (32.66)
        9:05.14 (33.05)     9:38.26 (33.12)    10:10.39 (32.13)    10:41.43 (31.04)
  6 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      12 SBSV                10:38.10   11:01.92   13  
                  28.34       59.57 (31.23)     1:32.08 (32.51)     2:05.38 (33.30)
        2:38.21 (32.83)     3:11.49 (33.28)     3:45.07 (33.58)     4:18.98 (33.91)
        4:52.79 (33.81)     5:27.55 (34.76)     6:01.35 (33.80)     6:35.28 (33.93)
        7:09.44 (34.16)     7:43.20 (33.76)     8:17.06 (33.86)     8:50.73 (33.67)
        9:24.14 (33.41)     9:57.26 (33.12)    10:29.93 (32.67)    11:01.92 (31.99)
  7 Carroll, Sophia S         10 SAAH                11:33.49   11:02.76   12  
                  28.27       59.42 (31.15)     1:31.80 (32.38)     2:04.88 (33.08)
        2:38.25 (33.37)     3:12.12 (33.87)     3:45.51 (33.39)     4:19.09 (33.58)
        4:53.04 (33.95)     5:26.73 (33.69)     6:00.63 (33.90)     6:34.69 (34.06)
        7:08.88 (34.19)     7:42.89 (34.01)     8:17.19 (34.30)     8:50.58 (33.39)
        9:24.50 (33.92)     9:58.33 (33.83)    10:31.76 (33.43)    11:02.76 (31.00)
  8 Dessouky, Salma S         11 NOBR                11:26.06   11:04.60   11  
                  28.87       59.96 (31.09)     1:31.78 (31.82)     2:04.22 (32.44)
        2:37.47 (33.25)     3:10.42 (32.95)     3:43.76 (33.34)     4:18.00 (34.24)
        4:51.70 (33.70)     5:25.55 (33.85)     5:59.64 (34.09)     6:33.81 (34.17)
        7:07.92 (34.11)     7:42.20 (34.28)     8:16.31 (34.11)     8:50.46 (34.15)
        9:24.81 (34.35)     9:58.85 (34.04)    10:32.58 (33.73)    11:04.60 (32.02)
  9 Thompson, Brooke          10 NEBC                11:19.55   11:17.69    9  
                  28.52       59.99 (31.47)     1:32.64 (32.65)     2:06.10 (33.46)
        2:40.12 (34.02)     3:14.38 (34.26)     3:48.84 (34.46)     4:23.28 (34.44)
        4:57.91 (34.63)     5:32.71 (34.80)     6:07.65 (34.94)     6:42.68 (35.03)
        7:17.09 (34.41)     7:52.25 (35.16)     8:26.66 (34.41)     9:01.45 (34.79)
        9:36.53 (35.08)    10:10.96 (34.43)    10:45.28 (34.32)    11:17.69 (32.41)
 10 Munoz, Andrea C           09 NBRE                11:12.03   11:22.87    7  
                  29.66     1:03.20 (33.54)     1:37.49 (34.29)     2:12.02 (34.53)
        2:46.62 (34.60)     3:21.30 (34.68)     3:55.89 (34.59)     4:30.44 (34.55)
        5:05.17 (34.73)     5:39.76 (34.59)     6:14.57 (34.81)     6:49.02 (34.45)
        7:23.78 (34.76)     7:58.22 (34.44)     8:32.85 (34.63)     9:07.27 (34.42)
        9:41.54 (34.27)    10:15.85 (34.31)    10:49.68 (33.83)    11:22.87 (33.19)
 
Event 21  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Hayden C         09 SACH                      NP     454.25   20  
  2 McCann, Nicholas A        12 NSHA                      NP     441.60   17  
  3 Mateos Salles, Marcel     09 SARE                      NP     415.25   16  
  4 Dixon, Kaivon             12 HSTR                  447.45     391.05   15  
  5 Jimison, Dillon P         10 NOOC                      NP     364.15   14  
  6 Beuerlein, John              AUWL                  368.05     361.45   13  
  7 Ragnar, Jett J            09 SALE                      NP     342.55   12  
  8 Stallworth, Lane M        09 NOCL                      NP     330.00   11  
  9 Wenner, Dalan C           10 SBSV                  216.50     323.15    9  
 10 Dierkhising, Zachary H    11 NSHA                      NP     286.25    7  
 11 Garza, Seth               12 HASO                  154.55     282.40    6  
 12 Miranda, Carter D         11 NOOC                  281.00     282.10    5  
 13 East, Silas D             11 SBSV                      NP     279.90    4  
 14 Jones, Sam                10 HSTR                  215.40     243.15    3  
 15 Luckey, Jason             11 HASO                  319.65     226.85    2  
 17 Martinez, Oscar           12 NOMA                  254.75     161.85  
 18 McMinn, Elan              12 AUJO                      NP     100.30  
 -- Robinson, Cody M          09 SBSV                      NP         DQ  
 -- Sullivan, Dylan J         10 CPHS                      NP         DQ  
 
Event 22  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goei, Elizabeth              SSA                       NP     426.70   20  
  2 Miller, Abby E            11 NOHC                  366.90     413.40   17  
  3 Horner, Victoria          11 NOMA                  374.65     394.50   16  
  4 Francis, Avery G          10 NOBR                      NP     307.60   15  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reagan HS  'A'                                    1:51.60    1:48.02   40  
     1) Burcham, Shea E 12              2) Bartley, Katelyn M 12          
     3) Bartley, Morgan E 10            4) Coffey, Kaylee G 09            
                  27.71       57.48 (29.77)     1:23.23 (25.75)     1:48.02 (24.79)
  2 Stratford  'A'                                    1:50.30    1:48.53   34  
     1) Venghaus, Emma K 10             2) Moss, Kara L 10                
     3) Stephenson, Emma 12             4) Harkins, Rachel 12             
                  27.74       59.63 (31.89)     1:23.64 (24.01)     1:48.53 (24.89)
  3 Alamo Heights  'A'                                1:51.05    1:49.12   32  
     1) Foote, Lila A 09                2) Walsh, Elizabeth D 09          
     3) Strash, Bella V 12              4) Carroll, Sophia S 10           
                  26.67       57.67 (31.00)     1:23.83 (26.16)     1:49.12 (25.29)
  4 Clark  'A'                                        1:51.88    1:50.64   30  
     1) Engel, Jessica E 10             2) Stallworth, McKenna L 12       
     3) Stallworth, Aspen A 10          4) McGraw, Morgan e 11            
                  28.52     1:11.61 (43.09)     1:26.45 (14.84)     1:50.64 (24.19)
  5 Clemens HS  'A'                                   1:54.28    1:53.92   28  
     1) Voos, Aly N 12                  2) Dziergowski, Jessi L 10        
     3) Mai, Aubrey 12                  4) Moreno, Samira 10              
                  30.29     1:01.48 (31.19)     1:28.11 (26.63)     1:53.92 (25.81)
  6 Brandeis  'A'                                     1:55.88    1:55.51   26  
     1) Dessouky, Salma S 11            2) Ruiz, Magaly 11                
     3) Gianotti, Emily J 10            4) Bentley, Ally J 10             
                  29.57     1:02.22 (32.65)     1:29.47 (27.25)     1:55.51 (26.04)
 -- O'Connor  'A'                                     1:56.01         DQ  
     1) Bourquin, Paige E 09            2) Carter, Kathryn G 11           
     3) Nguyen, Theresa T 10            4) Labella, Taylor R 09           
                  33.74     1:02.13 (28.39)     1:30.18 (28.05)          DQ (26.39)
 -- SA Johnson  'A'                                   1:53.23         DQ  
     1) Mayer, Macey A 12               2) Pipes, Jaden M 12              
     3) Robles, Samantha 10             4) Beach, Kaley 10                
                  28.55       59.70 (31.15)     1:25.90 (26.20)          DQ (25.46)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stratford  'A'                                    1:50.97    1:50.30  
     1) Venghaus, Emma K 10             2) White, Kaitlyn 12              
     3) Moss, Kara L 10                 4) Stephenson, Emma 12            
                  27.83     1:00.63 (32.80)     1:25.61 (24.98)     1:50.30 (24.69)
  2 Alamo Heights  'A'                                1:52.33    1:51.05  
     1) Foote, Lila A 09                2) Walsh, Elizabeth D 09          
     3) Strash, Bella V 12              4) Carroll, Sophia S 10           
                  27.53       58.72 (31.19)     1:25.09 (26.37)     1:51.05 (25.96)
  3 Reagan HS  'A'                                    1:50.94    1:51.60  
     1) Burcham, Shea E 12              2) Bartley, Katelyn M 12          
     3) Bartley, Morgan E 10            4) Coffey, Kaylee G 09            
                  28.90       59.85 (30.95)     1:26.56 (26.71)     1:51.60 (25.04)
  4 Clark  'A'                                        1:53.01    1:51.88  
     1) Engel, Jessica E 10             2) Stallworth, McKenna L 12       
     3) Stallworth, Aspen A 10          4) McGraw, Morgan e 11            
                  29.06       59.86 (30.80)     1:26.12 (26.26)     1:51.88 (25.76)
  5 SA Johnson  'A'                                   1:56.38    1:53.23  
     1) Mayer, Macey A 12               2) Pipes, Jaden M 12              
     3) Robles, Samantha 10             4) Beach, Kaley 10                
                  28.76     1:01.64 (32.88)     1:27.73 (26.09)     1:53.23 (25.50)
  6 Clemens HS  'A'                                   1:54.06    1:54.28  
     1) Voos, Aly N 12                  2) Dziergowski, Jessi L 10        
     3) Mai, Aubrey 12                  4) Moreno, Samira 10              
                  30.47     1:01.86 (31.39)     1:28.14 (26.28)     1:54.28 (26.14)
  7 Brandeis  'A'                                     1:58.83    1:55.88  
     1) Dessouky, Salma S 11            2) Ruiz, Magaly 11                
     3) Gianotti, Emily J 10            4) Bentley, Ally J 10             
                  29.61     1:02.55 (32.94)     1:29.63 (27.08)     1:55.88 (26.25)
  8 O'Connor  'A'                                     1:58.50    1:56.01  
     1) Bourquin, Paige E 09            2) Carter, Kathryn G 11           
     3) Nguyen, Theresa T 10            4) Labella, Taylor R 09           
                  31.12     1:01.66 (30.54)     1:30.30 (28.64)     1:56.01 (25.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smithson Valley  'A'                              1:58.77    1:57.76  
     1) Henderson, Sofia N 09           2) Skrobanek, Laney K 09          
     3) Howell, Jacquelyne C 12         4) Hamlett, Mackenzie S 12        
                  29.94     1:02.82 (32.88)     1:31.32 (28.50)     1:57.76 (26.44)
 10 Cedar Park High School  'A'                       1:58.17    2:01.63  
     1) Leavitt, Addison B 12           2) Mocniak, Maddy L 10            
     3) Gibson, Maggie E 11             4) Wilkinson, Kaiya 10            
                  30.03     1:03.68 (33.65)     1:33.17 (29.49)     2:01.63 (28.46)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smithson Valley  'A'                              3:37.47    3:29.96   40  
     1) Hunt, Joe E 11                  2) Hill, Carter W 10              
     3) Klinksiek, Konnar P 12          4) Nwaeze, Amechi K 11            
                  24.96       51.36 (51.36)     1:19.40 (28.04)   1:52.85 (1:01.49)
        2:16.02 (23.17)     2:43.01 (50.16)     3:04.76 (21.75)     3:29.96 (46.95)
  2 Reagan HS  'A'                                    3:44.86    3:37.19   34  
     1) Garcia, Brandon R 12            2) Cai, Kevin * 09                
     3) Prior, Luke M 10                4) del Valle, Ryan C 12           
                  26.10       53.71 (53.71)     1:08.87 (15.16)   1:55.15 (1:01.44)
        2:19.43 (24.28)     2:48.55 (53.40)     3:11.39 (22.84)     3:37.19 (48.64)
  3 Clemens HS  'A'                                   3:38.42    3:37.54   32  
     1) Eberhard, Christian L 10        2) Brehm, Jacob N 11              
     3) Savage, Conley J 09             4) Sloan, Tate A 10               
                  26.27       53.89 (53.89)     1:22.98 (29.09)   1:55.50 (1:01.61)
        2:20.58 (25.08)     2:48.65 (53.15)     3:11.80 (23.15)     3:37.54 (48.89)
  4 Brandeis  'A'                                     3:43.06    3:37.95   30  
     1) Su, Matthew J 12                2) Yetter, Monty S 09             
     3) Bjontegard, Zake G 11           4) Jardenil, Kyle L 10            
                  25.98       53.53 (53.53)     1:23.01 (29.48)   1:55.71 (1:02.18)
        2:20.47 (24.76)     2:49.65 (53.94)     3:12.90 (23.25)     3:37.95 (48.30)
  5 Churchill  'A'                                    3:50.23    3:39.02   28  
     1) Player, Samuel K 11             2) Allen, Gabriel B 11            
     3) Peterson, Jake M 11             4) Guillet, Garrett G 11          
                  26.09       53.87 (53.87)     1:23.85 (29.98)   1:57.96 (1:04.09)
        2:21.24 (23.28)     2:48.17 (50.21)     3:11.87 (23.70)     3:39.02 (50.85)
  6 Alamo Heights  'A'                                3:40.97    3:40.85   26  
     1) Foote, Connor M 09              2) Patterson, McCoy M 11          
     3) Chan, Cameron K 09              4) Du, Justin T 12                
                  26.31       54.42 (54.42)     1:23.34 (28.92)   1:57.92 (1:03.50)
        2:22.40 (24.48)     2:51.96 (54.04)     3:15.10 (23.14)     3:40.85 (48.89)
  7 Champion  'A'                                     3:47.73    3:46.68   24  
     1) Sandidge, Logan M 11            2) Schluter, Boris A 12           
     3) Raimondo, Preston R 11          4) Wilfong, Foster C 10           
                  26.27       53.94 (53.94)     1:22.95 (29.01)   1:56.79 (1:02.85)
        2:22.30 (25.51)     2:52.70 (55.91)     3:17.77 (25.07)     3:46.68 (53.98)
  8 Steele HS  'A'                                    3:49.09    3:50.85   22  
     1) Davis, Dylan J 10               2) Hernandez, Sam J 11            
     3) Wingate, Chance J 11            4) Hernandez, David 12            
                  28.20       57.44 (57.44)     1:25.81 (28.37)   1:57.46 (1:00.02)
        2:23.69 (26.23)     2:54.83 (57.37)     3:20.93 (26.10)     3:50.85 (56.02)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smithson Valley  'A'                              3:28.78    3:37.47  
     1) Hunt, Joe E 11                  2) Hill, Carter W 10              
     3) Mickelson, Chris L 11           4) Besch, Shaun S 12              
                  25.26       51.63 (51.63)     1:19.81 (28.18)   1:54.19 (1:02.56)
        2:18.70 (24.51)     2:48.01 (53.82)     3:11.10 (23.09)     3:37.47 (49.46)
  2 Clemens HS  'A'                                   3:42.58    3:38.42  
     1) Eberhard, Christian L 10        2) Brehm, Jacob N 11              
     3) Savage, Conley J 09             4) Sloan, Tate A 10               
                  26.95       54.58 (54.58)     1:23.45 (28.87)   1:55.64 (1:01.06)
        2:20.38 (24.74)     2:48.56 (52.92)     3:12.46 (23.90)     3:38.42 (49.86)
  3 Alamo Heights  'A'                                3:41.45    3:40.97  
     1) Foote, Connor M 09              2) Patterson, McCoy M 11          
     3) Crosley, Andrew Q 11            4) Du, Justin T 12                
                  26.63       54.37 (54.37)     1:23.23 (28.86)   1:57.02 (1:02.65)
        2:21.95 (24.93)     2:51.17 (54.15)     3:14.99 (23.82)     3:40.97 (49.80)
  4 Brandeis  'A'                                     3:40.60    3:43.06  
     1) Su, Matthew J 12                2) Yetter, Monty S 09             
     3) Bjontegard, Zake G 11           4) Jardenil, Kyle L 10            
                  26.53       54.56 (54.56)     1:24.29 (29.73)   1:58.21 (1:03.65)
        2:23.56 (25.35)     2:53.12 (54.91)     3:16.86 (23.74)     3:43.06 (49.94)
  5 Reagan HS  'A'                                    3:37.81    3:44.86  
     1) Garcia, Brandon R 12            2) Cai, Kevin * 09                
     3) Ray, Len R 10                   4) Prior, Luke M 10               
                  27.52       56.93 (56.93)     1:26.13 (29.20)   1:59.24 (1:02.31)
        2:25.21 (25.97)     2:56.18 (56.94)     3:18.99 (22.81)     3:44.86 (48.68)
  6 Champion  'A'                                     3:44.11    3:47.73  
     1) Sandidge, Logan M 11            2) Schluter, Boris A 12           
     3) Raimondo, Preston R 11          4) Wilfong, Foster C 10           
                  26.20       53.48 (53.48)     1:22.63 (29.15)   1:56.51 (1:03.03)
        2:23.47 (26.96)     2:52.96 (56.45)     3:18.79 (25.83)     3:47.73 (54.77)
  7 Steele HS  'A'                                    3:55.41    3:49.09  
     1) Davis, Dylan J 10               2) Hernandez, Sam J 11            
     3) Wingate, Chance J 11            4) Hernandez, David 12            
                  28.23       58.75 (58.75)     1:26.34 (27.59)   1:59.16 (1:00.41)
        2:24.16 (25.00)     2:54.42 (55.26)     3:20.05 (25.63)     3:49.09 (54.67)
  8 Churchill  'A'                                    3:16.80    3:50.23  
     1) Player, Samuel K 11             2) Allen, Gabriel B 11            
     3) Peterson, Jake M 11             4) Guillet, Garrett G 11          
                  27.80       57.42 (57.42)     1:28.81 (31.39)   2:04.12 (1:06.70)
        2:29.31 (25.19)     2:59.23 (55.11)     3:23.09 (23.86)     3:50.23 (51.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McAllen Memorial  'A'                             3:51.13    3:53.03  
     1) Rodriguez, Richard 12           2) Rodriugez Vallejo, Dayan 09    
     3) Gates, Cooper K 12              4) Restrepo, Sebastian 10         
                  29.02   1:00.90 (1:00.90)     1:30.43 (29.53)   2:04.26 (1:03.36)
        2:28.05 (23.79)     2:57.88 (53.62)     3:24.13 (26.25)     3:53.03 (55.15)
 10 O'Connor  'A'                                     3:53.89    3:53.93  
     1) Rausch, Elias                   2) Terrill, William b 11          
     3) Walters, Christian * 11         4) Halstead, Wes C 11             
                  28.42       58.85 (58.85)     1:28.95 (30.10)   2:05.79 (1:06.94)
        2:31.20 (25.41)     3:01.73 (55.94)     3:26.53 (24.80)     3:53.93 (52.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mission Sharyland Pioneer  'A'                    3:50.52    3:54.68  
     1) Montalvo, Ethan 11              2) Adkins, Andrew J 12            
     3) Saenz, Ethan 11                 4) Heath, Trevor C 11             
                  29.22   1:02.48 (1:02.48)     1:31.50 (29.02)   2:06.69 (1:04.21)
        2:33.36 (26.67)     3:04.85 (58.16)     3:28.82 (23.97)     3:54.68 (49.83)
 12 Cedar Park High School  'A'                            NT    3:59.95  
     1) Lemke, Chris H 11               2) Wu, Thomas Z 09                
     3) Gilkey, Cooper J 11             4) Ivanov, Vladimir 12            
                  30.09   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:30.24 (29.11)   2:06.62 (1:05.49)
        2:32.97 (26.35)   3:08.05 (1:01.43)     3:32.14 (24.09)     3:59.95 (51.90)
 13 Clark  'A'                                        3:57.51    4:00.41  
     1) Stallworth, Jackson B 10        2) Soto, Miguel A 11              
     3) Correa, Carlitos L 10           4) Elms, Keith T 10               
                  27.35       58.55 (58.55)     1:32.04 (33.49)   2:11.68 (1:13.13)
        2:38.78 (27.10)     3:10.52 (58.84)     3:34.04 (23.52)     4:00.41 (49.89)
 -- Stratford  'A'                                    3:35.45         DQ  
     1) Zuanich, Max T 10               2) Reed, Luke E 11                
     3) Genez, Henry 11                 4) Oliphant, Cole 12              
                  26.09       53.98 (53.98)     1:22.79 (28.81)   1:55.50 (1:01.52)
        2:21.00 (25.50)     2:49.89 (54.39)     3:13.33 (23.44)          DQ (50.05)
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten         09 SMH                  1:56.62    1:54.00   20  
                  26.16       55.30 (29.14)     1:25.22 (29.92)     1:54.00 (28.78)
  2 Hajduk, Erika L           10 SACH                 1:58.27    1:55.48   17  
                  27.21       56.27 (29.06)     1:26.29 (30.02)     1:55.48 (29.19)
  3 Voos, Aly N               12 SCCL                 1:59.39    1:58.14   16  
                  27.96       57.80 (29.84)     1:28.16 (30.36)     1:58.14 (29.98)
  4 Nader, Lea A              09 SARE                 1:59.39    1:58.24   15  
                  27.46       57.41 (29.95)     1:28.01 (30.60)     1:58.24 (30.23)
  5 Carroll, Sophia S         10 SAAH                 2:01.22    1:59.51   14  
                  28.03       58.48 (30.45)     1:29.34 (30.86)     1:59.51 (30.17)
  6 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      12 SBSV                 2:01.68    1:59.62   13  
                  27.16       56.83 (29.67)     1:28.22 (31.39)     1:59.62 (31.40)
  7 Petersen, Kari N          12 UNCR                 2:01.01    2:01.58   12  
                  28.69       59.54 (30.85)     1:30.75 (31.21)     2:01.58 (30.83)
  8 Clarkson, Emma C          12 SACH                 2:04.77    2:03.32   11  
                  28.87       59.78 (30.91)     1:31.60 (31.82)     2:03.32 (31.72)
B - Final
  9 Black, Remington T        10 SAAH                 2:04.81    2:05.88    9  
                  27.50       59.44 (31.94)     1:32.94 (33.50)     2:05.88 (32.94)
 -- Kershaw, Meredith K       12 SAJO                 2:12.94        DFS  
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten         09 SMH                  1:57.72    1:56.62  
                  26.68       56.73 (30.05)     1:27.14 (30.41)     1:56.62 (29.48)
  2 Hajduk, Erika L           10 SACH                 1:59.32    1:58.27  
                  27.91       58.23 (30.32)     1:28.87 (30.64)     1:58.27 (29.40)
  3 Voos, Aly N               12 SCCL                 1:57.51    1:59.39  
                  28.06       58.33 (30.27)     1:29.17 (30.84)     1:59.39 (30.22)
  3 Nader, Lea A              09 SARE                 2:01.62    1:59.39  
                  27.47       57.56 (30.09)     1:28.63 (31.07)     1:59.39 (30.76)
  5 Petersen, Kari N          12 UNCR                 1:59.54    2:01.01  
                  28.48       58.72 (30.24)     1:30.08 (31.36)     2:01.01 (30.93)
  6 Carroll, Sophia S         10 SAAH                 2:00.75    2:01.22  
                  28.05       59.17 (31.12)     1:30.33 (31.16)     2:01.22 (30.89)
  7 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      12 SBSV                 1:55.40    2:01.68  
                  27.37       57.61 (30.24)     1:29.64 (32.03)     2:01.68 (32.04)
  8 Clarkson, Emma C          12 SACH                 2:02.77    2:04.77  
                  29.25     1:01.05 (31.80)     1:33.21 (32.16)     2:04.77 (31.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Black, Remington T        10 SAAH                 2:03.05    2:04.81  
                  28.37       59.72 (31.35)     1:32.29 (32.57)     2:04.81 (32.52)
 10 Kershaw, Meredith K       12 SAJO                 2:02.98    2:12.94  
                  30.17     1:03.50 (33.33)     1:37.89 (34.39)     2:12.94 (35.05)
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klinksiek, Konnar P       12 SBSV                   23.06      22.58   20  
  2 Sandidge, Logan M         11 BOCH                   23.60      23.23   17  
  3 Player, Samuel K          11 SACH                   23.99      23.24   16  
  4 Crosley, Andrew Q         11 SAAH                   24.03      23.31   15  
  5 Stallworth, Jackson B     10 NOCL                   24.14      23.46   14  
  6 Gates, Cooper K           12 MCME                   23.95      23.60   13  
  7 Kneese, Troy T            11 FRED                   23.72      23.66   12  
  8 Abounader, Lucas          11 AUJO                   23.82      23.86   11  
B - Final
  9 Wells, Daryl L            12 WESL                   24.18      23.51    9  
 10 Prior, Luke M             10 SARE                   24.38      24.00    7  
 11 Heath, Trevor C           11 MSHP                   24.39      24.28    6  
 12 Alejos, Victor            11 TMI                    24.29      24.41    5  
 13 Genez, Henry              11 HSTR                   24.45      24.46    4  
 14 Chan, Cameron K           09 SAAH                   24.31      24.71    3  
 15 Foote, Connor M           09 SAAH                   24.77      24.91    2  
 16 Reed, Luke E              11 HSTR                   24.72      25.15    1  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klinksiek, Konnar P       12 SBSV                   21.97      23.06  
  2 Sandidge, Logan M         11 BOCH                   23.97      23.60  
  3 Kneese, Troy T            11 FRED                   24.30      23.72  
  4 Abounader, Lucas          11 AUJO                   24.70      23.82  
  5 Gates, Cooper K           12 MCME                   24.74      23.95  
  6 Player, Samuel K          11 SACH                   23.98      23.99  
  7 Crosley, Andrew Q         11 SAAH                   23.77      24.03  
  8 Stallworth, Jackson B     10 NOCL                   24.29      24.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wells, Daryl L            12 WESL                   23.53      24.18  
 10 Alejos, Victor            11 TMI                    25.75      24.29  
 11 Chan, Cameron K           09 SAAH                   25.81      24.31  
 12 Prior, Luke M             10 SARE                   24.98      24.38  
 13 Heath, Trevor C           11 MSHP                   26.05      24.39  
 14 Genez, Henry              11 HSTR                   25.01      24.45  
 15 Nwaeze, Amechi K          11 SBSV                   24.68      24.57  
 16 Reed, Luke E              11 HSTR                   24.78      24.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Foote, Connor M           09 SAAH                   24.95      24.77  
 18 Anderson, Drew R          12 NEBC                   25.64      24.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Soria, Ryan M             11 SAJO                   25.18      25.09  
 20 Wingate, Chance J         11 CIST                   25.62      25.13  
 21 Zuanich, Max T            10 HSTR                   25.64      25.16  
 22 Allen, Gabriel B          11 SACH                   25.38      25.17  
 23 Du, Justin T              12 SAAH                   25.76      25.20  
 24 Adkins, Andrew J          12 MSHP                   25.70      25.21  
 25 Bartels, Lyle E           12 SALE                   26.15      25.22  
 26 Ray, Len R                10 SARE                   25.40      25.23  
 27 Cornell, Brendon M        11 NSHA                   25.47      25.28  
 28 Hyland, Jake              12 HSTR                   25.88      25.34  
 29 Soriano, John             12 CCVM                   25.14      25.35  
 30 Wu, Thomas Z              09 CPHS                   26.09      25.41  
 31 Al-Khader, Sammy T        12 SACH                   25.62      25.50  
 32 Rosas, Jake A             12 SAA                    26.14      25.56  
 33 Starr, Connor             10 NEBC                   26.03      25.57  
 34 Bjontegard, Zake G        11 NOBR                   25.51      25.58  
 35 Besch, Shaun S            12 SBSV                   25.76      25.71  
 36 Raimondo, Preston R       11 BOCH                   25.81      25.73  
 37 Garza, Alvaro             11 MISH                   24.80      25.74  
 38 Elms, Keith T             10 NOCL                   26.09      25.94  
 39 Ballon, Liam              12 CPHS                   25.81      26.19  
 40 Brenner, Lawson W         10 SACH                   24.81      26.20  
 41 del Valle, Ryan C         12 SARE                   26.10      26.42  
 42 Saenz, Ethan              11 MSHP                   25.29      29.01  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       10 NOCL                 2:12.96    2:09.37   20  
                  27.95     1:01.27 (33.32)     1:39.83 (38.56)     2:09.37 (29.54)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth D        09 SAAH                 2:10.99    2:10.16   17  
                  28.12     1:01.74 (33.62)     1:39.37 (37.63)     2:10.16 (30.79)
  3 Dziergowski, Jessi L      10 SCCL                 2:11.33    2:10.28   16  
                  28.05     1:01.82 (33.77)     1:40.36 (38.54)     2:10.28 (29.92)
  4 Strash, Bella V           12 SAAH                 2:09.79    2:10.56   15  
                  27.12     1:00.87 (33.75)     1:40.28 (39.41)     2:10.56 (30.28)
  5 Engel, Jessica E          10 NOCL                 2:13.71    2:11.41   14  
                  28.65     1:01.39 (32.74)     1:42.07 (40.68)     2:11.41 (29.34)
  6 Coffey, Kaylee G          09 SARE                 2:15.98    2:12.54   13  
                  27.96     1:02.12 (34.16)     1:41.59 (39.47)     2:12.54 (30.95)
  7 Willis, Nicole L          12 PFLU                 2:16.24    2:14.42   12  
                  28.88     1:03.09 (34.21)     1:44.25 (41.16)     2:14.42 (30.17)
  8 Moss, Kara L              10 HSTR                 2:14.85    2:16.55   11  
                  29.48     1:03.67 (34.19)     1:44.34 (40.67)     2:16.55 (32.21)
B - Final
  9 Bartley, Morgan E         10 SARE                 2:17.39    2:11.94    9  
                  28.18     1:03.13 (34.95)     1:42.11 (38.98)     2:11.94 (29.83)
 10 Tramp, Paisley A          09 PFLU                 2:22.15    2:14.04    7  
                  29.38     1:02.78 (33.40)     1:43.23 (40.45)     2:14.04 (30.81)
 11 Bentley, Ally J           10 NOBR                 2:18.60    2:17.20    6  
                  30.18     1:04.64 (34.46)     1:45.56 (40.92)     2:17.20 (31.64)
 12 Sahota, Riya K            10 SAJO                 2:18.74    2:18.02    5  
                  30.45     1:07.11 (36.66)     1:46.07 (38.96)     2:18.02 (31.95)
 13 Thornton, Erin A          11 SARE                 2:17.34    2:19.17    4  
                  29.78     1:04.09 (34.31)     1:46.66 (42.57)     2:19.17 (32.51)
 14 Tercilla, Carolyn V       11 SACH                 2:21.69    2:21.00    3  
                  31.00     1:06.93 (35.93)     1:48.30 (41.37)     2:21.00 (32.70)
 15 La Beau, Sophia A         09 SARE                 2:23.79    2:22.31    2  
                  29.38     1:05.50 (36.12)     1:48.94 (43.44)     2:22.31 (33.37)
 16 Rutledge, Miko H          10 BOCH                 2:23.88    2:23.40    1  
                  30.01     1:07.38 (37.37)     1:50.65 (43.27)     2:23.40 (32.75)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strash, Bella V           12 SAAH                 2:08.62    2:09.79  
                  27.06     1:00.28 (33.22)     1:38.80 (38.52)     2:09.79 (30.99)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth D        09 SAAH                 2:09.44    2:10.99  
                  28.78     1:02.69 (33.91)     1:40.22 (37.53)     2:10.99 (30.77)
  3 Dziergowski, Jessi L      10 SCCL                 2:12.14    2:11.33  
                  28.55     1:02.45 (33.90)     1:41.04 (38.59)     2:11.33 (30.29)
  4 Stallworth, Aspen A       10 NOCL                 2:11.19    2:12.96  
                  27.93     1:01.96 (34.03)     1:41.93 (39.97)     2:12.96 (31.03)
  5 Engel, Jessica E          10 NOCL                 2:11.59    2:13.71  
                  28.88     1:02.92 (34.04)     1:43.94 (41.02)     2:13.71 (29.77)
  6 Moss, Kara L              10 HSTR                 2:15.19    2:14.85  
                  30.46     1:04.18 (33.72)     1:44.46 (40.28)     2:14.85 (30.39)
  7 Mayer, Macey A            12 SAJO                 2:09.62    2:15.33  
                  28.48     1:02.94 (34.46)     1:43.81 (40.87)     2:15.33 (31.52)
  8 Coffey, Kaylee G          09 SARE                 2:12.79    2:15.98  
                  28.95     1:05.28 (36.33)     1:45.38 (40.10)     2:15.98 (30.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Willis, Nicole L          12 PFLU                 2:11.78    2:16.24  
                  29.10     1:03.24 (34.14)     1:45.37 (42.13)     2:16.24 (30.87)
 10 Thornton, Erin A          11 SARE                 2:15.02    2:17.34  
                  29.15     1:04.57 (35.42)     1:45.52 (40.95)     2:17.34 (31.82)
 11 Bartley, Morgan E         10 SARE                 2:17.75    2:17.39  
                  28.83     1:04.46 (35.63)     1:44.40 (39.94)     2:17.39 (32.99)
 12 Bentley, Ally J           10 NOBR                 2:17.95    2:18.60  
                  30.46     1:04.67 (34.21)     1:46.12 (41.45)     2:18.60 (32.48)
 13 Sahota, Riya K            10 SAJO                 2:16.72    2:18.74  
                  31.13     1:07.60 (36.47)     1:46.48 (38.88)     2:18.74 (32.26)
 14 Tercilla, Carolyn V       11 SACH                 2:15.78    2:21.69  
                  31.41     1:08.11 (36.70)     1:49.30 (41.19)     2:21.69 (32.39)
 15 Tramp, Paisley A          09 PFLU                 2:12.02    2:22.15  
                  31.39     1:06.21 (34.82)     1:49.71 (43.50)     2:22.15 (32.44)
 16 La Beau, Sophia A         09 SARE                 2:20.30    2:23.79  
                  29.00     1:04.74 (35.74)     1:49.53 (44.79)     2:23.79 (34.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rutledge, Miko H          10 BOCH                 2:20.09    2:23.88  
                  30.84     1:07.84 (37.00)     1:51.54 (43.70)     2:23.88 (32.34)
 18 Cox, Jessica L            12 TMI                  2:19.47    2:24.15  
                  31.39     1:08.63 (37.24)     1:50.68 (42.05)     2:24.15 (33.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Willis, Natalie E         12 PFLU                 2:19.84    2:25.77  
                  30.98     1:08.08 (37.10)     1:52.02 (43.94)     2:25.77 (33.75)
 
Event 28  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hunt, Joe E               11 SBSV                   24.53      23.38   20  
  2 Klinksiek, Konnar P       12 SBSV                   25.06      24.03   17  
  3 Soriano, John             12 CCVM                   24.42      24.30   16  
  4 Kneese, Troy T            11 FRED                   24.78      24.63   15  
  5 Crosley, Andrew Q         11 SAAH                   25.04      24.71   14  
  6 Sandidge, Logan M         11 BOCH                   24.90      24.72   13  
  7 Garcia, Brandon R         12 SARE                   25.37      24.84   12  
  8 Foote, Connor M           09 SAAH                   25.28      25.57   11  
B - Final
  9 Delostrinos, John A       11 NSHA                   25.58      25.40    9  
 10 Eberhard, Christian L     10 SCCL                   25.94      25.67    7  
 11 Gates, Cooper K           12 MCME                   26.31      26.03    6  
 12 Elms, Keith T             10 NOCL                   26.77      26.19    5  
 13 Prior, Luke M             10 SARE                   26.73      26.21    4  
 14 Bloomquist, Brock A       12 WESL                   26.81      26.55    3  
 15 McClure, Henry M          12 SALE                   26.64      26.98    2  
 16 Soria, Ryan M             11 SAJO                   26.17      27.51    1  
 
Event 28  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soriano, John             12 CCVM                   24.27      24.42  
  2 Hunt, Joe E               11 SBSV                   24.07      24.53  
  3 Kneese, Troy T            11 FRED                   25.13      24.78  
  4 Sandidge, Logan M         11 BOCH                   25.44      24.90  
  5 Crosley, Andrew Q         11 SAAH                   24.97      25.04  
  6 Klinksiek, Konnar P       12 SBSV                   24.18      25.06  
  7 Foote, Connor M           09 SAAH                   25.12      25.28  
  8 Garcia, Brandon R         12 SARE                   24.04      25.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Delostrinos, John A       11 NSHA                   25.98      25.58  
 10 Eberhard, Christian L     10 SCCL                   27.12      25.94  
 11 Soria, Ryan M             11 SAJO                   25.33      26.17  
 12 Gates, Cooper K           12 MCME                   27.39      26.31  
 13 McClure, Henry M          12 SALE                   27.62      26.64  
 14 Prior, Luke M             10 SARE                   26.78      26.73  
 15 Elms, Keith T             10 NOCL                   27.28      26.77  
 16 Bloomquist, Brock A       12 WESL                   27.44      26.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davila, Patrick           11 HASO                   27.56      26.94  
 18 Nazarian, Adam K          12 NOHC                   26.08      27.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 del Valle, Ryan C         12 SARE                   27.03      27.06  
 20 Schluter, Boris A         12 BOCH                   27.50      27.51  
 21 Swanson, Mathew C         11 SARO                   27.71      27.67  
 22 Cornell, Brendon M        11 NSHA                   27.68      27.75  
 23 Montalvo, Ethan           11 MSHP                   27.44      28.35  
 24 Rodriguez, Richard        12 MCME                   27.60      28.37  
 25 Patterson, Mitchell V     09 SAAH                   27.70      28.50  
 26 Raike, Bailey B           11 SAAH                   27.07      28.51  
 27 Starr, Connor             10 NEBC                   27.70      28.67  
 
Event 29  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stephenson, Emma          12 HSTR                   24.12      23.44   20  
  2 Longi, Ava                11 AUJO                   24.21      24.00   17  
  3 Mai, Aubrey               12 SCCL                   24.82      24.70   16  
  4 Robles, Samantha          10 SAJO                   25.44      25.16   15  
  5 Pagadala, Suchi           09 NOHC                   25.30      25.33   14  
  6 Schield, Morgan C         10 SAC                    25.67      25.51   13  
  7 Harkins, Rachel           12 HSTR                   25.61      25.69   12  
  8 Garcia, Elena E           10 SARE                   25.64      25.80   11  
B - Final
  9 Copes, Jenna E            10 NOHC                   25.68      25.68    9  
 10 White, Kaitlyn            12 HSTR                   26.13      25.86    7  
 11 Helmer, Macy J            11 SAAH                   26.10      25.88    6  
 12 Hainley, Jessie           12 SJA                    25.90      25.90    5  
 13 Cornett, Mary G           10 FRED                   26.05      25.91    4  
 14 Gianotti, Emily J         10 NOBR                   25.83      26.07    3  
 15 Mocniak, Maddy L          10 CPHS                   26.05      26.22    2  
 16 King, Summer              11 CCVM                   26.08      26.28    1  
 
Event 29  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephenson, Emma          12 HSTR                   23.02      24.12  
  2 Longi, Ava                11 AUJO                   24.13      24.21  
  3 Mai, Aubrey               12 SCCL                   24.68      24.82  
  4 Pagadala, Suchi           09 NOHC                   25.95      25.30  
  5 Robles, Samantha          10 SAJO                   25.40      25.44  
  6 Harkins, Rachel           12 HSTR                   26.01      25.61  
  7 Garcia, Elena E           10 SARE                   26.28      25.64  
  8 Schield, Morgan C         10 SAC                    24.67      25.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Copes, Jenna E            10 NOHC                   25.49      25.68  
 10 Gianotti, Emily J         10 NOBR                   25.73      25.83  
 11 Hainley, Jessie           12 SJA                    25.76      25.90  
 12 Cornett, Mary G           10 FRED                   25.92      26.05  
 12 Mocniak, Maddy L          10 CPHS                   25.92      26.05  
 14 King, Summer              11 CCVM                   26.24      26.08  
 15 Helmer, Macy J            11 SAAH                   26.24      26.10  
 16 White, Kaitlyn            12 HSTR                   26.00      26.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Labella, Taylor R         09 NOOC                   26.39      26.24  
 18 Villatoro, Amber E        12 SACH                   24.60      26.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Waibel, Catherine L       10 SAAH                   26.31      26.28  
 20 Leavitt, Addison B        12 CPHS                   25.48      26.30  
 21 Salvo, Sofia              10 MCME                   25.95      26.39  
 22 Chen, Kristie R           12 SARE                   25.79      26.41  
 23 Kight, Kristin            12 HSTR                   26.01      26.61  
 24 Weatherford, Julia S      12 SBSV                   26.20      26.83  
 25 Beach, Kaley              10 SAJO                   26.29      26.84  
 26 Wood, Ashley N            11 BOCH                   26.00      26.87  
 27 Ruiz, Magaly              11 NOBR                   26.18      26.88  
 28 Christiansen, Sophia J    10 SARE                   25.15      26.98  
 
Event 30  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Strash, Bella V           12 SAAH                   57.25      57.57   20  
                  27.20       57.57 (30.37)                                        
  2 Foote, Lila A             09 SAAH                   59.34      57.76   17  
                  26.90       57.76 (30.86)                                        
  3 Robles, Samantha          10 SAJO                   58.80      57.86   16  
                  26.97       57.86 (30.89)                                        
  4 Mayer, Macey A            12 SAJO                   59.28      58.10   15  
                  27.43       58.10 (30.67)                                        
  5 Mai, Aubrey               12 SCCL                   59.53      58.30   14  
                  27.35       58.30 (30.95)                                        
  6 Stallworth, McKenna L     12 NOCL                   58.86      59.29   13  
                  27.66       59.29 (31.63)                                        
  7 Rivers, Becca             12 ELGI                   59.61      59.56   12  
                  28.03       59.56 (31.53)                                        
  8 Wilson, Arrianne T        09 PFLU                 1:00.30    1:01.37   11  
                  28.03     1:01.37 (33.34)                                        
B - Final
  9 Walpole, Sarah E          12 SARE                 1:01.03    1:00.42    9  
                  28.72     1:00.42 (31.70)                                        
 10 La Beau, Sophia A         09 SARE                 1:00.86    1:00.74    7  
                  28.96     1:00.74 (31.78)                                        
 11 Gianotti, Emily J         10 NOBR                 1:00.47    1:00.95    6  
                  28.60     1:00.95 (32.35)                                        
 12 Benitez, Stacia A         12 MCME                 1:01.83    1:01.02    5  
                  28.17     1:01.02 (32.85)                                        
 13 Howell, Jacquelyne C      12 SBSV                 1:02.08    1:02.64    4  
                  29.43     1:02.64 (33.21)                                        
 14 Gibson, Maggie E          11 CPHS                 1:02.27    1:02.84    2.5
                  29.15     1:02.84 (33.69)                                        
 14 Kight, Kristin            12 HSTR                 1:02.71    1:02.84    2.5
                  29.45     1:02.84 (33.39)                                        
 16 Dessouky, Salma S         11 NOBR                 1:02.27    1:02.86    1  
                  29.58     1:02.86 (33.28)                                        
 
Event 30  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strash, Bella V           12 SAAH                   56.40      57.25  
                  27.25       57.25 (30.00)                                        
  2 Robles, Samantha          10 SAJO                 1:00.09      58.80  
                  27.84       58.80 (30.96)                                        
  3 Stallworth, McKenna L     12 NOCL                   59.09      58.86  
                  27.65       58.86 (31.21)                                        
  4 Mayer, Macey A            12 SAJO                   57.67      59.28  
                  28.15       59.28 (31.13)                                        
  5 Foote, Lila A             09 SAAH                   57.07      59.34  
                  27.61       59.34 (31.73)                                        
  6 Mai, Aubrey               12 SCCL                   59.13      59.53  
                  27.85       59.53 (31.68)                                        
  7 Rivers, Becca             12 ELGI                   58.16      59.61  
                  28.16       59.61 (31.45)                                        
  8 Wilson, Arrianne T        09 PFLU                   57.29    1:00.30  
                1:00.22      1:00.30 (0.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gianotti, Emily J         10 NOBR                   59.34    1:00.47  
                1:00.25      1:00.47 (0.22)                                        
 10 La Beau, Sophia A         09 SARE                 1:01.99    1:00.86  
                  29.19     1:00.86 (31.67)                                        
 11 Walpole, Sarah E          12 SARE                 1:01.03    1:01.03  
                  28.72     1:01.03 (32.31)                                        
 12 Pal-Freeman, Cate F       12 SAAH                 1:00.87    1:01.82  
                  29.90     1:01.82 (31.92)                                        
 13 Benitez, Stacia A         12 MCME                   58.20    1:01.83  
                1:01.83         1:01.83 ( )                                        
 14 Howell, Jacquelyne C      12 SBSV                 1:02.30    1:02.08  
                1:01.98      1:02.08 (0.10)                                        
 15 Dessouky, Salma S         11 NOBR                 1:03.14    1:02.27  
                  29.36     1:02.27 (32.91)                                        
 15 Gibson, Maggie E          11 CPHS                 1:04.27    1:02.27  
                  29.09     1:02.27 (33.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kight, Kristin            12 HSTR                 1:02.31    1:02.71  
                  28.93     1:02.71 (33.78)                                        
 18 Wylie, Ava J              10 HSTR                 1:00.26    1:03.47  
                  28.46     1:03.47 (35.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clarkson, Emma C          12 SACH                 1:00.62    1:03.50  
                1:03.33      1:03.50 (0.17)                                        
 20 Skrobanek, Laney K        09 SBSV                 1:03.95    1:03.58  
                1:03.48      1:03.58 (0.10)                                        
 21 Kellner, Taylor           11 SAEC                 1:02.82    1:03.71  
                1:03.63      1:03.71 (0.08)                                        
 22 Conlu Lizada, Camille M   10 HASO                 1:01.45    1:03.93  
                1:03.81      1:03.93 (0.12)                                        
 23 Houlahan, Brinna M        11 SBSV                 1:04.27    1:04.04  
                  29.22     1:04.04 (34.82)                                        
 24 Christiansen, Sophia J    10 SARE                 1:03.66    1:04.60  
                  30.26     1:04.60 (34.34)                                        
 25 Rutledge, Miko H          10 BOCH                 1:02.33    1:05.58  
                  31.21     1:05.58 (34.37)                                        
 26 Chancey, Elainey C        09 NOHC                 1:04.14    1:05.91  
                  30.98     1:05.91 (34.93)                                        
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        11 SAMD                 1:57.45    1:52.14   20  
                  25.13       52.81 (27.68)     1:22.37 (29.56)     1:52.14 (29.77)
  2 Zuanich, Max T            10 HSTR                 1:57.25    1:53.91   17  
                  26.64       55.52 (28.88)     1:25.18 (29.66)     1:53.91 (28.73)
  3 Stallworth, Jackson B     10 NOCL                 1:55.90    1:55.68   16  
                  26.43       54.94 (28.51)     1:24.80 (29.86)     1:55.68 (30.88)
  4 Alejos, Victor            11 TMI                  1:57.28    1:56.51   15  
                  26.84       56.67 (29.83)     1:27.23 (30.56)     1:56.51 (29.28)
  5 Hunt, Joe E               11 SBSV                 2:01.68    1:57.16   14  
                  26.46       56.02 (29.56)     1:27.24 (31.22)     1:57.16 (29.92)
  6 Eberhard, Christian L     10 SCCL                 2:00.65    1:58.72   13  
                  27.90       57.54 (29.64)     1:28.28 (30.74)     1:58.72 (30.44)
  7 Schaefer, Justin C        11 PFLU                 1:56.32    1:58.82   12  
                  26.95       56.29 (29.34)     1:27.37 (31.08)     1:58.82 (31.45)
  8 Su, Matthew J             12 NOBR                 2:01.89    1:59.26   11  
                  28.20       58.54 (30.34)     1:28.90 (30.36)     1:59.26 (30.36)
B - Final
  9 Diaz, Justin N            10 HASO                 2:02.16    2:02.41    9  
                  29.13       59.87 (30.74)     1:31.09 (31.22)     2:02.41 (31.32)
 10 Yetter, Monty S           09 NOBR                 2:04.73    2:03.22    7  
                  30.09     1:00.86 (30.77)     1:32.48 (31.62)     2:03.22 (30.74)
 11 Gillen, Steven M          12 SACH                 2:05.40    2:03.23    6  
                  28.95       59.91 (30.96)     1:31.70 (31.79)     2:03.23 (31.53)
 12 Nelson, Nikolai M         10 SARE                 2:04.75    2:03.33    5  
                  28.92     1:00.04 (31.12)     1:31.86 (31.82)     2:03.33 (31.47)
 13 Firenza, Keagan           11 HSTR                 2:10.33    2:06.28    4  
                  29.41     1:01.00 (31.59)     1:33.82 (32.82)     2:06.28 (32.46)
 14 Bernal, Nic N             12 UNCR                 2:07.82    2:07.46    3  
                  30.09     1:01.69 (31.60)     1:34.70 (33.01)     2:07.46 (32.76)
 15 Lemke, Chris H            11 CPHS                 2:18.46    2:16.51    2  
                  31.06     1:04.92 (33.86)     1:40.63 (35.71)     2:16.51 (35.88)
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     10 NOCL                 1:56.62    1:55.90  
                  27.14       56.41 (29.27)     1:25.92 (29.51)     1:55.90 (29.98)
  2 Schaefer, Justin C        11 PFLU                 1:57.63    1:56.32  
                  27.32       56.59 (29.27)     1:26.71 (30.12)     1:56.32 (29.61)
  3 Zuanich, Max T            10 HSTR                 2:03.74    1:57.25  
                  27.17       56.82 (29.65)     1:27.78 (30.96)     1:57.25 (29.47)
  4 Alejos, Victor            11 TMI                  1:54.44    1:57.28  
                  27.28       56.70 (29.42)     1:27.09 (30.39)     1:57.28 (30.19)
  5 Kennedy, Jackson I        11 SAMD                 1:53.69    1:57.45  
                  26.66       55.70 (29.04)     1:26.34 (30.64)     1:57.45 (31.11)
  6 Eberhard, Christian L     10 SCCL                 2:02.67    2:00.65  
                  28.53       58.52 (29.99)     1:29.60 (31.08)     2:00.65 (31.05)
  7 Hunt, Joe E               11 SBSV                 1:58.71    2:01.68  
                  26.77       56.46 (29.69)     1:28.30 (31.84)     2:01.68 (33.38)
  8 Su, Matthew J             12 NOBR                 1:54.88    2:01.89  
                  28.26       59.34 (31.08)     1:30.99 (31.65)     2:01.89 (30.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Diaz, Justin N            10 HASO                 2:02.19    2:02.16  
                  28.73       59.23 (30.50)     1:30.41 (31.18)     2:02.16 (31.75)
 10 Yetter, Monty S           09 NOBR                 2:05.24    2:04.73  
                  30.97     1:02.29 (31.32)     1:33.64 (31.35)     2:04.73 (31.09)
 11 Nelson, Nikolai M         10 SARE                 2:06.83    2:04.75  
                  29.22     1:00.38 (31.16)     1:32.33 (31.95)     2:04.75 (32.42)
 12 Gillen, Steven M          12 SACH                 2:01.39    2:05.40  
                  29.65     1:00.98 (31.33)     1:33.13 (32.15)     2:05.40 (32.27)
 13 Bernal, Nic N             12 UNCR                 2:05.73    2:07.82  
                  30.11     1:01.66 (31.55)     1:34.81 (33.15)     2:07.82 (33.01)
 14 Firenza, Keagan           11 HSTR                 2:05.86    2:10.33  
                  29.93     1:02.96 (33.03)     1:36.79 (33.83)     2:10.33 (33.54)
 15 Lemke, Chris H            11 CPHS                 2:06.20    2:18.46  
                  31.93     1:05.86 (33.93)     1:42.27 (36.41)     2:18.46 (36.19)
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stephenson, Emma          12 HSTR                   53.05      51.92   20  
                  25.13       51.92 (26.79)                                        
  2 Longi, Ava                11 AUJO                   53.41      52.77   17  
                  25.50       52.77 (27.27)                                        
  3 Bartley, Katelyn M        12 SARE                   54.66      53.03   16  
                  25.49       53.03 (27.54)                                        
  4 Burcham, Shea E           12 SARE                   55.75      53.06   15  
                  25.61       53.06 (27.45)                                        
  5 Carter, Kathryn G         11 NOOC                   53.82      53.18   14  
                  25.25       53.18 (27.93)                                        
  6 Copes, Jenna E            10 NOHC                   54.81      55.20   13  
                  26.42       55.20 (28.78)                                        
  7 Parsons, Michelle M       09 SAJO                   55.83      55.74   12  
                  26.60       55.74 (29.14)                                        
  8 Harkins, Rachel           12 HSTR                   56.27      56.87   11  
                  26.93       56.87 (29.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bartley, Morgan E         10 SARE                   56.98      55.34    9  
                  26.77       55.34 (28.57)                                        
 10 Villatoro, Amber E        12 SACH                   57.16      56.31    7  
                  26.81       56.31 (29.50)                                        
 11 Hainley, Jessie           12 SJA                    57.03      56.48    6  
                  27.00       56.48 (29.48)                                        
 12 Wilson, Arrianne T        09 PFLU                   56.89      56.74    5  
                  27.09       56.74 (29.65)                                        
 13 Troyer, Megan L           11 SAC                    56.86      56.83    4  
                  27.15       56.83 (29.68)                                        
 14 Powell, Laura             12 HSTR                   57.28      57.23    3  
                  27.65       57.23 (29.58)                                        
 15 Garcia, Elena E           10 SARE                   57.25      57.50    2  
                  27.65       57.50 (29.85)                                        
 16 Chen, Kristie R           12 SARE                   57.08      58.09    1  
                  27.63       58.09 (30.46)                                        
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephenson, Emma          12 HSTR                   51.12      53.05  
                  25.71       53.05 (27.34)                                        
  2 Longi, Ava                11 AUJO                   52.65      53.41  
                  25.53       53.41 (27.88)                                        
  3 Carter, Kathryn G         11 NOOC                   55.33      53.82  
                  25.78       53.82 (28.04)                                        
  4 Bartley, Katelyn M        12 SARE                   53.03      54.66  
                  26.24       54.66 (28.42)                                        
  5 Copes, Jenna E            10 NOHC                   55.36      54.81  
                  26.49       54.81 (28.32)                                        
  6 Burcham, Shea E           12 SARE                   52.41      55.75  
                  27.13       55.75 (28.62)                                        
  7 Parsons, Michelle M       09 SAJO                   57.98      55.83  
                  26.86       55.83 (28.97)                                        
  8 Harkins, Rachel           12 HSTR                   57.67      56.27  
                  27.18       56.27 (29.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Troyer, Megan L           11 SAC                    57.99      56.86  
                  27.52       56.86 (29.34)                                        
 10 Wilson, Arrianne T        09 PFLU                   56.41      56.89  
                  27.08       56.89 (29.81)                                        
 11 Bartley, Morgan E         10 SARE                   55.28      56.98  
                  27.23       56.98 (29.75)                                        
 12 Hainley, Jessie           12 SJA                    56.63      57.03  
                  27.15       57.03 (29.88)                                        
 13 Chen, Kristie R           12 SARE                   56.33      57.08  
                  27.59       57.08 (29.49)                                        
 14 Villatoro, Amber E        12 SACH                   53.42      57.16  
                  27.59       57.16 (29.57)                                        
 15 Garcia, Elena E           10 SARE                   56.63      57.25  
                  27.28       57.25 (29.97)                                        
 16 Powell, Laura             12 HSTR                   57.34      57.28  
                  27.56       57.28 (29.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Asmis, Mara I             11 NOHC                   57.14      57.43  
                  27.23       57.43 (30.20)                                        
 18 Cornett, Mary G           10 FRED                   57.89      57.51  
                  27.29       57.51 (30.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cuenca, Kaili I           10 SARE                   55.92      57.70  
                  27.04       57.70 (30.66)                                        
 20 Romine, Brooke L          12 SALE                   56.21      57.86  
                  27.64       57.86 (30.22)                                        
 21 Villatoro, Natalia C      10 SACH                   57.45      58.20  
                  27.74       58.20 (30.46)                                        
 22 Salazar, Frida            12 VCHS                   57.97      58.29  
                  27.95       58.29 (30.34)                                        
 23 Mocniak, Maddy L          10 CPHS                   57.37      58.30  
                  27.68       58.30 (30.62)                                        
 24 Willis, Natalie E         12 PFLU                   57.65      59.17  
                  28.29       59.17 (30.88)                                        
 25 Conlu Lizada, Camille M   10 HASO                   57.65      59.43  
                  28.49       59.43 (30.94)                                        
 26 Weatherford, Julia S      12 SBSV                   57.70      59.72  
                  28.77       59.72 (30.95)                                        
 
Event 33  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garcia, Brandon R         12 SARE                   27.59      27.16   20  
  2 Hernandez, Sam J          11 CIST                   27.53      27.32   17  
  3 Stiles IV, Ben B          12 SAA                    27.59      27.38   16  
  4 Rathgeb, Dean             12 HSTR                   27.50      27.39   15  
  5 Hill, Carter W            10 SBSV                   28.16      27.42   14  
  6 Abounader, Lucas          11 AUJO                   28.34      28.05   13  
  7 Cai, Kevin *              09 SARE                   28.64      28.20   12  
  8 Anderson, Drew R          12 NEBC                   28.40      28.21   11  
B - Final
  9 Wu, Thomas Z              09 CPHS                   29.01      28.38    9  
 10 Ferniz, Denzel            11 CCVM                   29.13      28.78    7  
 11 Rodriugez Vallejo, Dayan  09 MCME                   29.26      28.90    6  
 12 Martinez, Efren           12 SAED                   29.27      29.16    5  
 13 Schluter, Boris A         12 BOCH                   29.29      29.18    4  
 14 Delostrinos, John A       11 NSHA                   29.45      29.39    3  
 15 Schawe, Matthew           10 CCVM                   29.47      29.46    2  
 16 Materne, Evan C           12 SALE                   29.45      30.11    1  
 
Event 33  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rathgeb, Dean             12 HSTR                   27.64      27.50  
  2 Hernandez, Sam J          11 CIST                   28.14      27.53  
  3 Stiles IV, Ben B          12 SAA                    27.76      27.59  
  3 Garcia, Brandon R         12 SARE                   27.94      27.59  
  5 Hill, Carter W            10 SBSV                   28.17      28.16  
  6 Abounader, Lucas          11 AUJO                   29.04      28.34  
  7 Anderson, Drew R          12 NEBC                   28.57      28.40  
  8 Cai, Kevin *              09 SARE                   29.23      28.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brehm, Jacob N            11 SCCL                   29.38      28.76  
 10 Wu, Thomas Z              09 CPHS                   29.18      29.01  
 11 Ferniz, Denzel            11 CCVM                   30.26      29.13  
 12 Rodriugez Vallejo, Dayan  09 MCME                   30.95      29.26  
 13 Martinez, Efren           12 SAED                   29.05      29.27  
 14 Schluter, Boris A         12 BOCH                   29.50      29.29  
 15 Materne, Evan C           12 SALE                   29.38      29.45  
 15 Delostrinos, John A       11 NSHA                   30.24      29.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schawe, Matthew           10 CCVM                   30.45      29.47  
 18 Wingate, Chance J         11 CIST                   29.73      29.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rosas, Jake A             12 SAA                    31.04      29.58  
 20 Guillet, Garrett G        11 SACH                   29.37      29.60  
 21 Copley, Kasey W           10 CPHS                   30.21      29.72  
 22 Oliphant, Cole            12 HSTR                   29.95      29.83  
 23 Hyland, Jake              12 HSTR                   30.84      29.87  
 24 Terrill, William b        11 NOOC                   30.37      29.99  
 25 Allen, Gabriel B          11 SACH                   27.91      30.00  
 26 Chan, Cameron K           09 SAAH                   29.87      30.04  
 27 Luttrell, Isaac A         10 CPHS                   31.15      30.07  
 28 Partipilo, Chris          10 SARE                   31.02      30.09  
 29 Nwaeze, Amechi K          11 SBSV                   31.26      30.13  
 30 Mask, Colby L             11 SAMR                   29.46      30.26  
 31 Garza, Alvaro             11 MISH                   30.68      30.31  
 32 Bjontegard, Zake G        11 NOBR                   30.87      30.37  
 33 Raimondo, Preston R       11 BOCH                   30.99      30.38  
 34 Nazarian, Adam K          12 NOHC                   30.89      30.65  
 35 Thomas, Jacob P           11 SAJO                   30.61      30.73  
 36 Modak, Aditya             12 CCVM                   31.25      30.87  
 37 Restrepo, Sebastian       10 MCME                   31.35      31.04  
 38 Langley, Adrian B         11 SARE                   30.69      31.06  
 39 Du, Justin T              12 SAAH                   31.03      31.46  
 40 Holzbach, Alex J          11 SAAH                   31.21      32.14  
 
Event 34  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hajduk, Erika L           10 SACH                 5:05.67    5:01.80   20  
                  27.66       57.60 (29.94)     1:28.27 (30.67)     1:59.15 (30.88)
        2:30.15 (31.00)     3:01.14 (30.99)     3:31.87 (30.73)     4:02.18 (30.31)
        4:32.51 (30.33)     5:01.80 (29.29)                                        
  2 Walpole, Sarah E          12 SARE                 5:16.04    5:05.81   17  
                  28.00       57.77 (29.77)     1:27.96 (30.19)     1:58.66 (30.70)
        2:29.43 (30.77)     3:00.37 (30.94)     3:31.65 (31.28)     4:03.12 (31.47)
        4:34.77 (31.65)     5:05.81 (31.04)                                        
  3 Nader, Lea A              09 SARE                 5:11.22    5:11.92   16  
                  28.18       58.66 (30.48)     1:29.82 (31.16)     2:01.62 (31.80)
        2:33.34 (31.72)     3:05.23 (31.89)     3:37.23 (32.00)     4:09.26 (32.03)
        4:41.14 (31.88)     5:11.92 (30.78)                                        
  4 Stallworth, Aspen A       10 NOCL                 5:14.03    5:13.56   15  
                  28.53       59.67 (31.14)     1:31.60 (31.93)     2:03.79 (32.19)
        2:35.56 (31.77)     3:07.53 (31.97)     3:39.56 (32.03)     4:11.58 (32.02)
        4:43.26 (31.68)     5:13.56 (30.30)                                        
  5 Voos, Aly N               12 SCCL                 5:12.57    5:14.37   14  
                  28.74       59.77 (31.03)     1:31.40 (31.63)     2:03.31 (31.91)
        2:35.41 (32.10)     3:07.51 (32.10)     3:39.51 (32.00)     4:11.53 (32.02)
        4:43.45 (31.92)     5:14.37 (30.92)                                        
  6 Carroll, Sophia S         10 SAAH                 5:22.24    5:22.05   13  
                  28.38     1:00.01 (31.63)     1:33.03 (33.02)     2:05.77 (32.74)
        2:38.84 (33.07)     3:11.87 (33.03)     3:44.50 (32.63)     4:17.90 (33.40)
        4:50.83 (32.93)     5:22.05 (31.22)                                        
  7 Petersen, Kari N          12 UNCR                 5:21.96    5:23.64   12  
                  29.46     1:01.46 (32.00)     1:33.87 (32.41)     2:06.58 (32.71)
        2:39.41 (32.83)     3:12.42 (33.01)     3:45.46 (33.04)     4:18.63 (33.17)
        4:51.73 (33.10)     5:23.64 (31.91)                                        
  8 Moss, Kara L              10 HSTR                 5:23.14    5:25.95   11  
                  29.86     1:01.64 (31.78)     1:34.04 (32.40)     2:07.02 (32.98)
        2:39.97 (32.95)     3:13.16 (33.19)     3:46.57 (33.41)     4:19.81 (33.24)
        4:53.39 (33.58)     5:25.95 (32.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Herrera, Molly            12 SCCL                 5:24.50    5:23.21    9  
                  30.22     1:01.81 (31.59)     1:34.02 (32.21)     2:07.16 (33.14)
        2:39.80 (32.64)     3:12.44 (32.64)     3:45.33 (32.89)     4:18.18 (32.85)
        4:51.04 (32.86)     5:23.21 (32.17)                                        
 10 Thompson, Brooke          10 NEBC                 5:26.40    5:24.29    7  
                  28.85     1:00.05 (31.20)     1:32.04 (31.99)     2:04.69 (32.65)
        2:37.95 (33.26)     3:11.32 (33.37)     3:44.95 (33.63)     4:18.88 (33.93)
        4:52.56 (33.68)     5:24.29 (31.73)                                        
 11 McAllister, Madison A     10 SBSV                 5:44.57    5:31.73    6  
                  29.65     1:02.17 (32.52)     1:35.19 (33.02)     2:08.84 (33.65)
        2:42.73 (33.89)     3:16.72 (33.99)     3:50.85 (34.13)     4:25.01 (34.16)
        4:59.14 (34.13)     5:31.73 (32.59)                                        
 12 Black, Remington T        10 SAAH                 5:34.10    5:32.72    5  
                  29.31     1:01.91 (32.60)     1:34.93 (33.02)     2:08.48 (33.55)
        2:42.21 (33.73)     3:15.68 (33.47)     3:49.61 (33.93)     4:24.37 (34.76)
        4:58.78 (34.41)     5:32.72 (33.94)                                        
 
Event 34  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hajduk, Erika L           10 SACH                 5:14.65    5:05.67  
                  28.01       58.07 (30.06)     1:28.73 (30.66)     1:59.50 (30.77)
        2:30.42 (30.92)     3:01.60 (31.18)     3:33.10 (31.50)     4:04.61 (31.51)
        4:35.59 (30.98)     5:05.67 (30.08)                                        
  2 Nader, Lea A              09 SARE                 5:14.92    5:11.22  
                  28.28       59.23 (30.95)     1:30.57 (31.34)     2:01.92 (31.35)
        2:33.47 (31.55)     3:05.26 (31.79)     3:36.96 (31.70)     4:08.75 (31.79)
        4:40.15 (31.40)     5:11.22 (31.07)                                        
  3 Voos, Aly N               12 SCCL                 5:08.61    5:12.57  
                  28.68       59.81 (31.13)     1:31.42 (31.61)     2:03.06 (31.64)
        2:34.72 (31.66)     3:06.61 (31.89)     3:38.48 (31.87)     4:10.49 (32.01)
        4:42.10 (31.61)     5:12.57 (30.47)                                        
  4 Stallworth, Aspen A       10 NOCL                 5:10.27    5:14.03  
                  27.88       58.86 (30.98)     1:30.16 (31.30)     2:02.14 (31.98)
        2:34.40 (32.26)     3:06.36 (31.96)     3:38.58 (32.22)     4:10.77 (32.19)
        4:42.64 (31.87)     5:14.03 (31.39)                                        
  5 Walpole, Sarah E          12 SARE                 5:03.09    5:16.04  
                  27.91       58.17 (30.26)     1:29.43 (31.26)     2:00.96 (31.53)
        2:32.96 (32.00)     3:05.30 (32.34)     3:37.88 (32.58)     4:10.32 (32.44)
        4:42.88 (32.56)     5:16.04 (33.16)                                        
  6 Petersen, Kari N          12 UNCR                 5:18.95    5:21.96  
                  29.47     1:01.29 (31.82)     1:34.26 (32.97)     2:06.84 (32.58)
        2:39.77 (32.93)     3:12.53 (32.76)     3:45.39 (32.86)     4:18.28 (32.89)
        4:50.85 (32.57)     5:21.96 (31.11)                                        
  7 Carroll, Sophia S         10 SAAH                 5:23.45    5:22.24  
                  28.93     1:01.21 (32.28)     1:34.12 (32.91)     2:06.84 (32.72)
        2:39.78 (32.94)     3:12.41 (32.63)     3:45.65 (33.24)     4:18.27 (32.62)
        4:50.96 (32.69)     5:22.24 (31.28)                                        
  8 Moss, Kara L              10 HSTR                 5:19.86    5:23.14  
                  30.23     1:02.31 (32.08)     1:35.06 (32.75)     2:07.84 (32.78)
        2:40.70 (32.86)     3:13.58 (32.88)     3:46.38 (32.80)     4:18.95 (32.57)
        4:51.59 (32.64)     5:23.14 (31.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Herrera, Molly            12 SCCL                 5:23.36    5:24.50  
                  29.95     1:01.38 (31.43)     1:33.42 (32.04)     2:06.22 (32.80)
        2:39.09 (32.87)     3:12.13 (33.04)     3:45.74 (33.61)     4:18.90 (33.16)
        4:52.10 (33.20)     5:24.50 (32.40)                                        
 10 Willis, Nicole L          12 PFLU                 5:12.70    5:25.61  
                  29.37     1:01.30 (31.93)     1:34.27 (32.97)     2:07.19 (32.92)
        2:40.45 (33.26)     3:13.90 (33.45)     3:47.07 (33.17)     4:20.34 (33.27)
        4:53.18 (32.84)     5:25.61 (32.43)                                        
 11 Thompson, Brooke          10 NEBC                 5:26.72    5:26.40  
                  28.63       59.88 (31.25)     1:32.25 (32.37)     2:05.29 (33.04)
        2:38.82 (33.53)     3:12.34 (33.52)     3:46.32 (33.98)     4:20.27 (33.95)
        4:54.12 (33.85)     5:26.40 (32.28)                                        
 12 Black, Remington T        10 SAAH                 5:23.31    5:34.10  
                  29.08     1:01.23 (32.15)     1:35.08 (33.85)     2:09.11 (34.03)
        2:43.26 (34.15)     3:17.28 (34.02)     3:51.31 (34.03)     4:26.04 (34.73)
        5:00.41 (34.37)     5:34.10 (33.69)                                        
 13 McAllister, Madison A     10 SBSV                 5:26.21    5:44.57  
                  30.16     1:03.16 (33.00)     1:37.35 (34.19)     2:12.07 (34.72)
        2:47.07 (35.00)     3:22.47 (35.40)     3:58.04 (35.57)     4:33.70 (35.66)
        5:09.71 (36.01)     5:44.57 (34.86)                                        
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brehm, Jacob N            11 SCCL                 2:10.30    2:08.90   20  
                  29.19     1:01.62 (32.43)     1:35.27 (33.65)     2:08.90 (33.63)
  2 Stiles IV, Ben B          12 SAA                  2:09.36    2:09.18   17  
                  28.71     1:01.45 (32.74)     1:35.50 (34.05)     2:09.18 (33.68)
  3 Hernandez, Sam J          11 CIST                 2:12.06    2:10.76   16  
                  29.66     1:02.65 (32.99)     1:36.43 (33.78)     2:10.76 (34.33)
  4 Yetter, Monty S           09 NOBR                 2:18.38    2:14.29   15  
                  30.89     1:05.09 (34.20)     1:40.03 (34.94)     2:14.29 (34.26)
  5 Cai, Kevin *              09 SARE                 2:14.71    2:15.09   14  
                  30.90     1:03.86 (32.96)     1:39.18 (35.32)     2:15.09 (35.91)
  6 Copley, Kasey W           10 CPHS                 2:15.50    2:16.00   13  
                  30.80     1:04.88 (34.08)     1:40.29 (35.41)     2:16.00 (35.71)
  7 Martinez, Efren           12 SAED                 2:15.91    2:16.52   12  
                  30.25     1:04.37 (34.12)     1:40.13 (35.76)     2:16.52 (36.39)
  8 Thurman, Paul M           12 COJU                 2:18.33    2:17.43   11  
                  31.54     1:06.19 (34.65)     1:41.46 (35.27)     2:17.43 (35.97)
B - Final
  9 Heath, Trevor C           11 MSHP                 2:22.29    2:17.10    9  
                  30.24     1:06.53 (36.29)     1:42.91 (36.38)     2:17.10 (34.19)
 10 Patterson, McCoy M        11 SAAH                 2:19.47    2:17.40    7  
                  31.34     1:05.61 (34.27)     1:41.52 (35.91)     2:17.40 (35.88)
 11 Hill, Carter W            10 SBSV                 2:24.71    2:17.81    6  
                  31.22     1:06.50 (35.28)     1:42.70 (36.20)     2:17.81 (35.11)
 12 Adkins, Andrew J          12 MSHP                 2:19.45    2:19.47    5  
                  29.73     1:05.32 (35.59)     1:42.39 (37.07)     2:19.47 (37.08)
 13 Diaz, Justin N            10 HASO                 2:19.77    2:19.67    4  
                  31.57     1:06.92 (35.35)     1:43.33 (36.41)     2:19.67 (36.34)
 14 Rathgeb, Dean             12 HSTR                 2:19.30    2:19.97    3  
                  31.63     1:07.74 (36.11)     1:44.70 (36.96)     2:19.97 (35.27)
 15 Luttrell, Isaac A         10 CPHS                 2:21.00    2:23.93    2  
                  31.22     1:07.25 (36.03)     1:45.52 (38.27)     2:23.93 (38.41)
 16 Besch, Shaun S            12 SBSV                 2:28.23    2:29.01    1  
                  32.62     1:10.48 (37.86)     1:49.74 (39.26)     2:29.01 (39.27)
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stiles IV, Ben B          12 SAA                  2:08.59    2:09.36  
                  28.77     1:01.06 (32.29)     1:34.77 (33.71)     2:09.36 (34.59)
  2 Brehm, Jacob N            11 SCCL                 2:12.12    2:10.30  
                  29.24     1:02.14 (32.90)     1:36.32 (34.18)     2:10.30 (33.98)
  3 Hernandez, Sam J          11 CIST                 2:12.37    2:12.06  
                  30.09     1:03.65 (33.56)     1:37.95 (34.30)     2:12.06 (34.11)
  4 Cai, Kevin *              09 SARE                 2:15.06    2:14.71  
                  30.43     1:04.82 (34.39)     1:39.56 (34.74)     2:14.71 (35.15)
  5 Copley, Kasey W           10 CPHS                 2:18.98    2:15.50  
                  30.66     1:04.75 (34.09)     1:40.14 (35.39)     2:15.50 (35.36)
  6 Martinez, Efren           12 SAED                 2:15.12    2:15.91  
                  30.76     1:04.59 (33.83)     1:39.83 (35.24)     2:15.91 (36.08)
  7 Thurman, Paul M           12 COJU                 2:18.71    2:18.33  
                  31.78     1:07.07 (35.29)     1:42.59 (35.52)     2:18.33 (35.74)
  8 Yetter, Monty S           09 NOBR                 2:18.64    2:18.38  
                  31.83     1:06.67 (34.84)     1:42.52 (35.85)     2:18.38 (35.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rathgeb, Dean             12 HSTR                 2:25.09    2:19.30  
                  30.08     1:04.74 (34.66)     1:42.21 (37.47)     2:19.30 (37.09)
 10 Adkins, Andrew J          12 MSHP                 2:26.84    2:19.45  
                  30.10     1:05.10 (35.00)     1:42.40 (37.30)     2:19.45 (37.05)
 11 Patterson, McCoy M        11 SAAH                 2:20.47    2:19.47  
                  30.60     1:06.61 (36.01)     1:43.03 (36.42)     2:19.47 (36.44)
 12 Diaz, Justin N            10 HASO                 2:18.55    2:19.77  
                  31.65     1:06.75 (35.10)     1:43.14 (36.39)     2:19.77 (36.63)
 13 Luttrell, Isaac A         10 CPHS                 2:25.50    2:21.00  
                  31.03     1:06.28 (35.25)     1:43.44 (37.16)     2:21.00 (37.56)
 14 Heath, Trevor C           11 MSHP                 2:30.64    2:22.29  
                  30.59     1:08.23 (37.64)     1:45.18 (36.95)     2:22.29 (37.11)
 15 Hill, Carter W            10 SBSV                 2:14.31    2:24.71  
                  30.49     1:06.57 (36.08)     1:45.18 (38.61)     2:24.71 (39.53)
 16 Besch, Shaun S            12 SBSV                 2:21.20    2:28.23  
                  32.80     1:10.15 (37.35)     1:48.71 (38.56)     2:28.23 (39.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guillet, Garrett G        11 SACH                 2:17.86    2:28.43  
                  31.86     1:09.12 (37.26)     1:48.54 (39.42)     2:28.43 (39.89)
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stratford  'A'                                    1:41.26    1:39.41   40  
     1) Venghaus, Emma K 10             2) Stephenson, Emma 12            
     3) Moss, Kara L 10                 4) White, Kaitlyn 12              
                  26.30       49.64 (23.34)     1:14.70 (25.06)     1:39.41 (24.71)
  2 Clark  'A'                                        1:41.02    1:39.91   34  
     1) Engel, Jessica E 10             2) Stallworth, McKenna L 12       
     3) McGraw, Morgan e 11             4) Stallworth, Aspen A 10         
                  25.40       50.33 (24.93)     1:15.61 (25.28)     1:39.91 (24.30)
  3 SA Johnson  'A'                                   1:42.91    1:41.33   32  
     1) Parsons, Michelle M 09          2) Mayer, Macey A 12              
     3) Beach, Kaley 10                 4) Robles, Samantha 10            
                  25.91       51.52 (25.61)     1:16.97 (25.45)     1:41.33 (24.36)
  4 Reagan HS  'A'                                    1:43.38    1:41.96   30  
     1) Coffey, Kaylee G 09             2) La Beau, Sophia A 09           
     3) Garcia, Elena E 10              4) Walpole, Sarah E 12            
                  25.36       50.98 (25.62)     1:16.87 (25.89)     1:41.96 (25.09)
  5 Health Careers  'A'                               1:43.23    1:42.00   28  
     1) Pagadala, Suchi 09              2) Asmis, Mara I 11               
     3) Martin, Beatrice E 10           4) Copes, Jenna E 10              
                  25.54       52.05 (26.51)     1:17.29 (25.24)     1:42.00 (24.71)
  6 Alamo Heights  'A'                                1:44.76    1:43.41   26  
     1) Black, Remington T 10           2) Waibel, Catherine L 10         
     3) Clark, Maya A 12                4) Helmer, Macy J 11              
                  26.42       52.35 (25.93)     1:17.73 (25.38)     1:43.41 (25.68)
  7 Champion  'A'                                     1:45.82    1:45.30   24  
     1) Rutledge, Miko H 10             2) Frantz, Amber N 09             
     3) Dutton, Kate E 11               4) Wood, Ashley N 11              
                  26.82       52.99 (26.17)     1:19.05 (26.06)     1:45.30 (26.25)
  8 San Antonio Christian  'A'                        1:44.97    1:45.87   22  
     1) Troyer, Megan L 11              2) Leal, Abigail G 09             
     3) Hutson, Aubrie M 11             4) Schield, Morgan C 10           
                  26.29       53.59 (27.30)     1:20.54 (26.95)     1:45.87 (25.33)
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark  'A'                                        1:43.35    1:41.02  
     1) Engel, Jessica E 10             2) Stallworth, McKenna L 12       
     3) McGraw, Morgan e 11             4) Stallworth, Aspen A 10         
                  25.70       50.91 (25.21)     1:16.36 (25.45)     1:41.02 (24.66)
  2 Stratford  'A'                                    1:40.98    1:41.26  
     1) Venghaus, Emma K 10             2) Stephenson, Emma 12            
     3) Moss, Kara L 10                 4) White, Kaitlyn 12              
                  26.38       50.82 (24.44)     1:16.31 (25.49)     1:41.26 (24.95)
  3 SA Johnson  'A'                                   1:46.98    1:42.91  
     1) Parsons, Michelle M 09          2) Mayer, Macey A 12              
     3) Beach, Kaley 10                 4) Robles, Samantha 10            
                  25.86     1:17.68 (51.82)     1:42.91 (25.23)         1:42.91 ( )
  4 Health Careers  'A'                               1:46.00    1:43.23  
     1) Pagadala, Suchi 09              2) Asmis, Mara I 11               
     3) Martin, Beatrice E 10           4) Copes, Jenna E 10              
                  25.58       51.56 (25.98)     1:17.97 (26.41)     1:43.23 (25.26)
  5 Reagan HS  'A'                                    1:44.76    1:43.38  
     1) Coffey, Kaylee G 09             2) La Beau, Sophia A 09           
     3) Garcia, Elena E 10              4) Walpole, Sarah E 12            
                  25.78       51.89 (26.11)     1:17.87 (25.98)     1:43.38 (25.51)
  6 Alamo Heights  'A'                                1:44.98    1:44.76  
     1) Black, Remington T 10           2) Waibel, Catherine L 10         
     3) Clark, Maya A 12                4) Helmer, Macy J 11              
                  26.63       53.19 (26.56)     1:18.64 (25.45)     1:44.76 (26.12)
  7 San Antonio Christian  'A'                        1:48.57    1:44.97  
     1) Troyer, Megan L 11              2) Leal, Abigail G 09             
     3) Hutson, Aubrie M 11             4) Schield, Morgan C 10           
                  26.13       52.92 (26.79)     1:19.42 (26.50)     1:44.97 (25.55)
  8 Champion  'A'                                     1:48.09    1:45.82  
     1) Rutledge, Miko H 10             2) Frantz, Amber N 09             
     3) Dutton, Kate E 11               4) Wood, Ashley N 11              
                  26.90       55.16 (28.26)     1:19.09 (23.93)     1:45.82 (26.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Connor  'A'                                     1:47.69    1:45.84  
     1) Carter, Kathryn G 11            2) Labella, Taylor R 09           
     3) White, Sydney D 09              4) Kerzic, Alex A 09              
                  24.98       51.46 (26.48)     1:18.71 (27.25)     1:45.84 (27.13)
 10 Smithson Valley  'A'                              1:47.22    1:46.81  
     1) Howell, Jacquelyne C 12         2) Houlahan, Brinna M 11          
     3) Klinksiek, Kayleigh L 09        4) Weatherford, Julia S 12        
                  27.90       55.65 (27.75)     1:20.16 (24.51)     1:46.81 (26.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cedar Park High School  'A'                       1:45.85    1:47.31  
     1) Mocniak, Maddy L 10             2) Gibson, Maggie E 11            
     3) Wilkinson, Kaiya 10             4) Leavitt, Addison B 12          
                  26.23       52.78 (26.55)     1:21.68 (28.90)     1:47.31 (25.63)
 12 Steele HS  'A'                                    1:48.61    1:51.03  
     1) Sampson, Nickaylah J 11         2) Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I 10     
     3) Bookout, Brenna R 10            4) Brehm, Taylor 09               
                  27.02       55.18 (28.16)     1:22.99 (27.81)     1:51.03 (28.04)
 
Event 37  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reed, Luke E              11 HSTR                 4:21.51    4:16.57   20  
                  26.76       57.19 (30.43)     1:32.83 (35.64)     2:06.88 (34.05)
        2:41.75 (34.87)     3:17.56 (35.81)     3:47.76 (30.20)     4:16.57 (28.81)
  2 Correa, Carlitos L        10 NOCL                 4:25.88    4:20.62   17  
                  26.79       57.58 (30.79)     1:29.56 (31.98)     2:02.09 (32.53)
        2:42.57 (40.48)     3:21.14 (38.57)     3:50.98 (29.84)     4:20.62 (29.64)
  3 Patterson, McCoy M        11 SAAH                 4:20.27    4:22.34   16  
                  27.73     1:01.08 (33.35)     1:36.20 (35.12)     2:09.98 (33.78)
        2:46.28 (36.30)     3:22.93 (36.65)     3:53.93 (31.00)     4:22.34 (28.41)
  4 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricar  10 SAB                  4:25.50    4:23.14   15  
                  27.04       57.69 (30.65)     1:32.23 (34.54)     2:06.15 (33.92)
        2:45.01 (38.86)     3:24.73 (39.72)     3:54.76 (30.03)     4:23.14 (28.38)
  5 Bloomquist, Brock A       12 WESL                 4:26.79    4:27.52   14  
                  27.07       59.89 (32.82)     1:33.57 (33.68)     2:08.27 (34.70)
        2:47.05 (38.78)     3:27.96 (40.91)     3:58.42 (30.46)     4:27.52 (29.10)
  6 Caliandro, Manu A         12 NOHC                 4:32.27    4:27.66   13  
                  27.16       58.88 (31.72)     1:32.78 (33.90)     2:06.86 (34.08)
        2:48.14 (41.28)     3:30.23 (42.09)     3:59.34 (29.11)     4:27.66 (28.32)
  7 Woehrle, Ryan C           10 SARE                 4:31.02    4:29.80   12  
                  28.02       59.85 (31.83)     1:34.21 (34.36)     2:07.64 (33.43)
        2:48.15 (40.51)     3:29.20 (41.05)     4:00.19 (30.99)     4:29.80 (29.61)
  8 Viramontes Perez, Tavo J  12 SARE                 4:37.39    4:32.53   11  
                  27.23       59.11 (31.88)     1:33.63 (34.52)     2:07.73 (34.10)
        2:47.89 (40.16)     3:30.15 (42.26)     4:01.83 (31.68)     4:32.53 (30.70)
B - Final
  9 Liew, Vincent J           11 PFLU                 4:39.40    4:32.27    9  
                  27.48       59.87 (32.39)     1:35.22 (35.35)     2:10.23 (35.01)
        2:48.79 (38.56)     3:29.41 (40.62)     4:02.64 (33.23)     4:32.27 (29.63)
 10 Thurman, Paul M           12 COJU                 4:43.07    4:35.05    7  
                  29.24     1:04.20 (34.96)     1:41.90 (37.70)     2:18.39 (36.49)
        2:55.46 (37.07)     3:33.70 (38.24)     4:05.74 (32.04)     4:35.05 (29.31)
 11 Halstead, Wes C           11 NOOC                 4:53.75    4:35.36    6  
                  27.35       59.25 (31.90)     1:35.76 (36.51)     2:11.98 (36.22)
        2:52.76 (40.78)     3:34.36 (41.60)     4:05.69 (31.33)     4:35.36 (29.67)
 12 Villatoro, Kellen K       11 SACH                 4:45.45    4:38.26    5  
                  28.25       58.74 (30.49)     1:34.47 (35.73)     2:10.61 (36.14)
        2:52.17 (41.56)     3:34.45 (42.28)     4:07.64 (33.19)     4:38.26 (30.62)
 13 Wilfong, Foster C         10 BOCH                 4:45.76    4:40.20    4  
                  27.94     1:02.51 (34.57)     1:38.19 (35.68)     2:15.69 (37.50)
        2:55.17 (39.48)     3:35.26 (40.09)     4:08.68 (33.42)     4:40.20 (31.52)
 
Event 37  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, McCoy M        11 SAAH                 4:27.29    4:20.27  
                  29.12     1:01.09 (31.97)     1:36.08 (34.99)     2:10.02 (33.94)
        2:45.68 (35.66)     3:22.97 (37.29)     3:52.55 (29.58)     4:20.27 (27.72)
  2 Reed, Luke E              11 HSTR                 4:25.51    4:21.51  
                  27.11       57.83 (30.72)     1:33.15 (35.32)     2:07.22 (34.07)
        2:43.73 (36.51)     3:21.65 (37.92)     3:53.11 (31.46)     4:21.51 (28.40)
  3 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricar  10 SAB                  4:33.69    4:25.50  
                  27.35       58.30 (30.95)     1:34.03 (35.73)     2:08.54 (34.51)
        2:47.51 (38.97)     3:27.33 (39.82)     3:56.92 (29.59)     4:25.50 (28.58)
  4 Correa, Carlitos L        10 NOCL                 4:24.02    4:25.88  
                  27.68       59.06 (31.38)     1:32.52 (33.46)     2:05.63 (33.11)
        2:45.47 (39.84)     3:26.01 (40.54)     3:57.10 (31.09)     4:25.88 (28.78)
  5 Bloomquist, Brock A       12 WESL                 4:36.09    4:26.79  
                  28.20     1:01.12 (32.92)     1:35.05 (33.93)     2:09.13 (34.08)
        2:47.80 (38.67)     3:26.32 (38.52)     3:57.17 (30.85)     4:26.79 (29.62)
  6 Woehrle, Ryan C           10 SARE                 4:36.49    4:31.02  
                  28.37     1:00.92 (32.55)     1:34.97 (34.05)     2:08.66 (33.69)
        2:48.71 (40.05)     3:29.55 (40.84)     4:00.63 (31.08)     4:31.02 (30.39)
  7 Caliandro, Manu A         12 NOHC                 4:27.16    4:32.27  
                  27.25       59.05 (31.80)     1:33.60 (34.55)     2:07.54 (33.94)
        2:49.83 (42.29)     3:32.43 (42.60)     4:02.78 (30.35)     4:32.27 (29.49)
  8 Viramontes Perez, Tavo J  12 SARE                 4:39.67    4:37.39  
                  27.19       59.59 (32.40)     1:36.42 (36.83)     2:11.17 (34.75)
        2:51.28 (40.11)     3:32.60 (41.32)     4:05.79 (33.19)     4:37.39 (31.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liew, Vincent J           11 PFLU                 4:34.67    4:39.40  
                  27.85     1:02.02 (34.17)     1:37.58 (35.56)     2:12.99 (35.41)
        2:51.93 (38.94)     3:32.67 (40.74)     4:06.40 (33.73)     4:39.40 (33.00)
 10 Thurman, Paul M           12 COJU                 4:36.00    4:43.07  
                  29.63     1:05.01 (35.38)     1:45.06 (40.05)     2:23.53 (38.47)
        2:59.93 (36.40)     3:38.32 (38.39)     4:11.35 (33.03)     4:43.07 (31.72)
 11 Villatoro, Kellen K       11 SACH                 4:32.09    4:45.45  
                  27.78     1:01.13 (33.35)     1:37.03 (35.90)     2:13.99 (36.96)
        2:57.27 (43.28)     3:41.18 (43.91)     4:13.25 (32.07)     4:45.45 (32.20)
 12 Wilfong, Foster C         10 BOCH                 4:35.37    4:45.76  
                  30.72     1:04.45 (33.73)     1:41.62 (37.17)     2:18.60 (36.98)
        2:59.73 (41.13)     3:40.67 (40.94)     4:14.81 (34.14)     4:45.76 (30.95)
 13 Halstead, Wes C           11 NOOC                 4:43.06    4:53.75  
                  29.14     1:03.55 (34.41)     1:43.08 (39.53)     2:21.68 (38.60)
        3:02.72 (41.04)     3:44.19 (41.47)     4:19.14 (34.95)     4:53.75 (34.61)
 -- Gillen, Steven M          12 SACH                 4:34.53         DQ  
 -- Luna, Leo V               10 SACH                 4:21.24         DQ  
 
Event 38  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foote, Lila A             09 SAAH                   57.68      56.39   20  
                  27.14       56.39 (29.25)                                        
  2 Bartley, Katelyn M        12 SARE                   59.39      56.83   17  
                  27.63       56.83 (29.20)                                        
  3 Schlortt, Kirsten         09 SMH                    58.59      58.10   16  
                  28.76       58.10 (29.34)                                        
  4 Engel, Jessica E          10 NOCL                   59.58      58.89   15  
                  29.25       58.89 (29.64)                                        
  5 Rivers, Becca             12 ELGI                   59.65      59.24   14  
                  28.80       59.24 (30.44)                                        
  6 Burcham, Shea E           12 SARE                 1:01.06    1:00.72   13  
                  29.82     1:00.72 (30.90)                                        
  7 Schield, Morgan C         10 SAC                  1:01.19    1:01.73   12  
                  29.38     1:01.73 (32.35)                                        
  8 Leavitt, Addison B        12 CPHS                 1:01.04    1:02.06   11  
                  29.33     1:02.06 (32.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Skrobanek, Laney K        09 SBSV                 1:01.97    1:00.45    9  
                  28.97     1:00.45 (31.48)                                        
 10 Dessouky, Salma S         11 NOBR                 1:02.05    1:01.14    7  
                  29.94     1:01.14 (31.20)                                        
 11 Benitez, Stacia A         12 MCME                 1:01.70    1:01.29    6  
                  29.19     1:01.29 (32.10)                                        
 12 Thornton, Erin A          11 SARE                 1:02.88    1:01.66    5  
                  30.07     1:01.66 (31.59)                                        
 13 Helmer, Macy J            11 SAAH                 1:03.34    1:01.77    4  
                  30.01     1:01.77 (31.76)                                        
 14 Pagadala, Suchi           09 NOHC                 1:03.60    1:02.98    3  
                  30.57     1:02.98 (32.41)                                        
 15 Villatoro, Natalia C      10 SACH                 1:03.93    1:03.06    2  
                  30.44     1:03.06 (32.62)                                        
 16 Bentley, Ally J           10 NOBR                 1:04.03    1:03.46    1  
                  30.51     1:03.46 (32.95)                                        
 
Event 38  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foote, Lila A             09 SAAH                   57.36      57.68  
                  28.11       57.68 (29.57)                                        
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten         09 SMH                    59.15      58.59  
                  28.86       58.59 (29.73)                                        
  3 Bartley, Katelyn M        12 SARE                   56.27      59.39  
                  28.91       59.39 (30.48)                                        
  4 Engel, Jessica E          10 NOCL                   57.69      59.58  
                  29.73       59.58 (29.85)                                        
  5 Rivers, Becca             12 ELGI                   57.59      59.65  
                  29.31       59.65 (30.34)                                        
  6 Leavitt, Addison B        12 CPHS                 1:02.19    1:01.04  
                  28.92     1:01.04 (32.12)                                        
  7 Burcham, Shea E           12 SARE                   57.28    1:01.06  
                  30.19     1:01.06 (30.87)                                        
  8 Schield, Morgan C         10 SAC                    57.15    1:01.19  
                  29.57     1:01.19 (31.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benitez, Stacia A         12 MCME                   59.12    1:01.70  
                  29.35     1:01.70 (32.35)                                        
 10 Skrobanek, Laney K        09 SBSV                 1:02.00    1:01.97  
                  29.41     1:01.97 (32.56)                                        
 11 Dessouky, Salma S         11 NOBR                 1:01.07    1:02.05  
                  30.62     1:02.05 (31.43)                                        
 12 Thornton, Erin A          11 SARE                 1:00.70    1:02.88  
                  30.89     1:02.88 (31.99)                                        
 13 Helmer, Macy J            11 SAAH                 1:01.51    1:03.34  
                  30.89     1:03.34 (32.45)                                        
 14 Pagadala, Suchi           09 NOHC                 1:03.58    1:03.60  
                  30.56     1:03.60 (33.04)                                        
 15 Villatoro, Natalia C      10 SACH                 1:01.82    1:03.93  
                  31.21     1:03.93 (32.72)                                        
 16 Bentley, Ally J           10 NOBR                 1:02.31    1:04.03  
                  30.69     1:04.03 (33.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Makilan, Franke P         09 NOHC                 1:04.93    1:04.08  
                  31.41     1:04.08 (32.67)                                        
 18 Moreno, Samira            10 SCCL                 1:05.69    1:04.11  
                  30.92     1:04.11 (33.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Maddie T           12 CIST                 1:03.59    1:04.14  
                  31.26     1:04.14 (32.88)                                        
 20 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     09 SBSV                 1:05.24    1:04.35  
                  31.16     1:04.35 (33.19)                                        
 21 Tramp, Paisley A          09 PFLU                 1:00.25    1:04.38  
                  31.39     1:04.38 (32.99)                                        
 22 Henderson, Sofia N        09 SBSV                 1:05.11    1:04.65  
                  30.74     1:04.65 (33.91)                                        
 23 Cuenca, Kaili I           10 SARE                 1:02.42    1:05.63  
                  31.65     1:05.63 (33.98)                                        
 24 Lambert, Nalani A         10 SAMR                 1:05.54    1:05.80  
                  31.36     1:05.80 (34.44)                                        
 25 Bauer, Emily G            10 SCCL                 1:05.64    1:06.44  
                  32.54     1:06.44 (33.90)                                        
 26 Pal-Freeman, Cate F       12 SAAH                 1:04.22    1:06.47  
                  32.28     1:06.47 (34.19)                                        
 27 LaField, Zoe P            11 SACH                 1:04.20    1:06.73  
                  32.42     1:06.73 (34.31)                                        
 28 Romine, Brooke L          12 SALE                 1:03.36    1:07.13  
                  32.13     1:07.13 (35.00)                                        
 29 Moore, Ashley E           12 NOBR                 1:05.48    1:07.41  
                  32.45     1:07.41 (34.96)                                        
 30 Young, Maia D             10 SAAH                 1:05.61    1:07.53  
                  32.47     1:07.53 (35.06)                                        
 
Event 39  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Savage, Conley J          09 SCCL                 1:55.75    1:54.87   20  
                  26.19       55.50 (29.31)     1:25.02 (29.52)     1:54.87 (29.85)
  2 Wells, Daryl L            12 WESL                 2:00.16    1:55.63   17  
                  24.66       53.43 (28.77)     1:24.86 (31.43)     1:55.63 (30.77)
  3 Doehler, Ethan            09 SMH                  1:59.16    1:56.43   16  
                  26.39       55.45 (29.06)     1:25.80 (30.35)     1:56.43 (30.63)
  4 Walters, Christian *      11 NOOC                 1:58.80    1:57.56   15  
                  26.04       55.94 (29.90)     1:26.07 (30.13)     1:57.56 (31.49)
  5 Su, Matthew J             12 NOBR                 1:59.98    1:59.21   14  
                  26.41       55.94 (29.53)     1:27.97 (32.03)     1:59.21 (31.24)
  6 Mickelson, Chris L        11 SBSV                 2:03.05    2:01.70   13  
                  26.17       56.91 (30.74)     1:28.63 (31.72)     2:01.70 (33.07)
  7 Bartels, Lyle E           12 SALE                 2:02.17    2:02.39   12  
                  26.14       56.27 (30.13)     1:27.53 (31.26)     2:02.39 (34.86)
  8 Lackey, Seth J            09 SAMD                 2:04.71    2:03.62   11  
                  27.07       58.26 (31.19)     1:30.33 (32.07)     2:03.62 (33.29)
B - Final
  9 Kennedy, Jackson I        11 SAMD                 2:06.88    2:00.35    9  
                  25.98       56.07 (30.09)     1:27.77 (31.70)     2:00.35 (32.58)
 10 Firenza, Keagan           11 HSTR                 2:06.89    2:06.68    7  
                  27.38       58.79 (31.41)     1:32.24 (33.45)     2:06.68 (34.44)
 11 Gallagher, Joshua A       12 NOTA                 2:08.56    2:09.46    6  
                  28.31     1:01.34 (33.03)     1:35.33 (33.99)     2:09.46 (34.13)
 12 Genez, Henry              11 HSTR                 2:09.65    2:09.68    5  
                  28.11     1:01.09 (32.98)     1:36.53 (35.44)     2:09.68 (33.15)
 13 Gilkey, Cooper J          11 CPHS                 2:11.53    2:10.32    4  
                  27.83     1:00.30 (32.47)     1:35.30 (35.00)     2:10.32 (35.02)
 14 Nester, Luke S            11 SAAH                 2:13.03    2:13.25    3  
                  29.50     1:03.42 (33.92)     1:39.67 (36.25)     2:13.25 (33.58)
 15 Correa, Carlitos L        10 NOCL                 2:10.22    2:14.09    2  
                  28.25     1:01.95 (33.70)     1:38.57 (36.62)     2:14.09 (35.52)
 16 Viramontes Perez, Tavo J  12 SARE                 2:12.35    2:18.18    1  
                  28.58     1:03.97 (35.39)     1:42.16 (38.19)     2:18.18 (36.02)
 
Event 39  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Savage, Conley J          09 SCCL                 2:00.17    1:55.75  
                  26.49       56.38 (29.89)     1:26.51 (30.13)     1:55.75 (29.24)
  2 Walters, Christian *      11 NOOC                 2:00.97    1:58.80  
                  26.89       57.27 (30.38)     1:28.38 (31.11)     1:58.80 (30.42)
  3 Doehler, Ethan            09 SMH                  2:00.11    1:59.16  
                  25.45       54.75 (29.30)     1:26.43 (31.68)     1:59.16 (32.73)
  4 Su, Matthew J             12 NOBR                 1:56.23    1:59.98  
                  26.39       56.43 (30.04)     1:27.67 (31.24)     1:59.98 (32.31)
  5 Wells, Daryl L            12 WESL                 1:55.90    2:00.16  
                  25.09       54.39 (29.30)     1:26.02 (31.63)     2:00.16 (34.14)
  6 Bartels, Lyle E           12 SALE                 2:04.55    2:02.17  
                  27.26       57.81 (30.55)     1:29.60 (31.79)     2:02.17 (32.57)
  7 Mickelson, Chris L        11 SBSV                 2:01.04    2:03.05  
                  27.20       58.66 (31.46)     1:30.43 (31.77)     2:03.05 (32.62)
  8 Lackey, Seth J            09 SAMD                 2:06.21    2:04.71  
                  28.03       59.46 (31.43)     1:31.88 (32.42)     2:04.71 (32.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kennedy, Jackson I        11 SAMD                 2:04.13    2:06.88  
                  26.40       58.33 (31.93)     1:31.82 (33.49)     2:06.88 (35.06)
 10 Firenza, Keagan           11 HSTR                 2:12.37    2:06.89  
                  28.09     1:00.30 (32.21)     1:33.68 (33.38)     2:06.89 (33.21)
 11 Gallagher, Joshua A       12 NOTA                 2:05.18    2:08.56  
                  27.34       59.34 (32.00)     1:33.44 (34.10)     2:08.56 (35.12)
 12 Genez, Henry              11 HSTR                 2:12.22    2:09.65  
                  28.38     1:01.82 (33.44)     1:35.26 (33.44)     2:09.65 (34.39)
 13 Correa, Carlitos L        10 NOCL                 2:06.26    2:10.22  
                  28.42     1:00.41 (31.99)     1:36.59 (36.18)     2:10.22 (33.63)
 14 Gilkey, Cooper J          11 CPHS                 2:12.53    2:11.53  
                  28.76     1:01.84 (33.08)     1:36.66 (34.82)     2:11.53 (34.87)
 15 Viramontes Perez, Tavo J  12 SARE                 2:12.81    2:12.35  
                  28.23     1:01.30 (33.07)     1:36.79 (35.49)     2:12.35 (35.56)
 16 Nester, Luke S            11 SAAH                 2:11.73    2:13.03  
                  29.15     1:02.59 (33.44)     1:37.67 (35.08)     2:13.03 (35.36)
 
Event 40  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stallworth, McKenna L     12 NOCL                 1:07.13    1:05.99   20  
                  31.08     1:05.99 (34.91)                                        
  2 Pipes, Jaden M            12 SAJO                 1:12.00    1:07.09   17  
                  31.75     1:07.09 (35.34)                                        
  3 Sahota, Riya K            10 SAJO                 1:08.91    1:07.87   16  
                  32.77     1:07.87 (35.10)                                        
  4 Carter, Kathryn G         11 NOOC                 1:07.96    1:08.07   15  
                  31.86     1:08.07 (36.21)                                        
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth D        09 SAAH                 1:08.78    1:08.17   14  
                  32.26     1:08.17 (35.91)                                        
  6 Dziergowski, Jessi L      10 SCCL                 1:09.80    1:08.80   13  
                  32.39     1:08.80 (36.41)                                        
  7 Coffey, Kaylee G          09 SARE                 1:10.75    1:08.84   12  
                  32.29     1:08.84 (36.55)                                        
  8 Makilan, Franke P         09 NOHC                 1:10.37    1:10.58   11  
                  32.84     1:10.58 (37.74)                                        
B - Final
  9 Coward, Grace M           11 BOCH                 1:12.25    1:11.18    9  
                  33.04     1:11.18 (38.14)                                        
 10 Bradford, LiLi            11 MCME                 1:12.64    1:11.96    7  
                  33.25     1:11.96 (38.71)                                        
 11 Clark, Maya A             12 SAAH                 1:12.28    1:12.22    6  
                  32.74     1:12.22 (39.48)                                        
 12 Ruiz, Magaly              11 NOBR                 1:13.31    1:12.32    5  
                  33.60     1:12.32 (38.72)                                        
 13 Parsons, Michelle M       09 SAJO                 1:12.96    1:13.15    4  
                  34.56     1:13.15 (38.59)                                        
 14 Flores, Jessyka R         12 NOWA                 1:13.82    1:13.17    3  
                  34.04     1:13.17 (39.13)                                        
 15 Smith, Maddie T           12 CIST                 1:13.15    1:13.42    2  
                  33.74     1:13.42 (39.68)                                        
 16 Rudik, Ella M             09 SAB                  1:13.13    1:13.80    1  
                  35.30     1:13.80 (38.50)                                        
 
Event 40  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stallworth, McKenna L     12 NOCL                 1:06.56    1:07.13  
                  31.49     1:07.13 (35.64)                                        
  2 Carter, Kathryn G         11 NOOC                 1:08.92    1:07.96  
                  32.20     1:07.96 (35.76)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth D        09 SAAH                 1:07.33    1:08.78  
                  32.88     1:08.78 (35.90)                                        
  4 Sahota, Riya K            10 SAJO                 1:10.19    1:08.91  
                  32.91     1:08.91 (36.00)                                        
  5 Dziergowski, Jessi L      10 SCCL                 1:08.78    1:09.80  
                  32.78     1:09.80 (37.02)                                        
  6 Makilan, Franke P         09 NOHC                 1:12.51    1:10.37  
                  33.20     1:10.37 (37.17)                                        
  7 Coffey, Kaylee G          09 SARE                 1:08.87    1:10.75  
                  33.08     1:10.75 (37.67)                                        
  8 Pipes, Jaden M            12 SAJO                 1:07.67    1:12.00  
                  34.15     1:12.00 (37.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coward, Grace M           11 BOCH                 1:11.71    1:12.25  
                  33.69     1:12.25 (38.56)                                        
 10 Clark, Maya A             12 SAAH                 1:12.22    1:12.28  
                  33.26     1:12.28 (39.02)                                        
 11 Bradford, LiLi            11 MCME                 1:11.89    1:12.64  
                  33.42     1:12.64 (39.22)                                        
 12 Parsons, Michelle M       09 SAJO                 1:12.28    1:12.96  
                  34.38     1:12.96 (38.58)                                        
 13 Rudik, Ella M             09 SAB                  1:13.05    1:13.13  
                  34.76     1:13.13 (38.37)                                        
 14 Smith, Maddie T           12 CIST                 1:12.26    1:13.15  
                  34.14     1:13.15 (39.01)                                        
 15 Ruiz, Magaly              11 NOBR                 1:12.10    1:13.31  
                  33.84     1:13.31 (39.47)                                        
 16 Flores, Jessyka R         12 NOWA                 1:12.43    1:13.82  
                  34.53     1:13.82 (39.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Asmis, Mara I             11 NOHC                 1:14.31    1:14.00  
                  34.55     1:14.00 (39.45)                                        
 18 White, Kaitlyn            12 HSTR                 1:10.56    1:14.11  
                  34.13     1:14.11 (39.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tercilla, Carolyn V       11 SACH                 1:10.66    1:14.63  
                  34.99     1:14.63 (39.64)                                        
 20 Chancey, Elainey C        09 NOHC                 1:13.76    1:14.86  
                  35.38     1:14.86 (39.48)                                        
 21 Trevino De La Pena, Miro  12 SAAH                 1:13.47    1:15.08  
                  35.56     1:15.08 (39.52)                                        
 22 Cerveny, Cate             12 HSTR                 1:13.99    1:15.67  
                  34.34     1:15.67 (41.33)                                        
 23 Garza, Lola D             12 HASO                 1:12.65    1:15.97  
                  35.11     1:15.97 (40.86)                                        
 24 McComb, Rachel            12 NEBC                 1:15.19    1:16.02  
                  33.89     1:16.02 (42.13)                                        
 25 Cox, Jessica L            12 TMI                  1:12.07    1:16.53  
                  35.47     1:16.53 (41.06)                                        
 
Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reagan HS  'A'                                    3:43.01    3:35.21   40  
     1) Bartley, Katelyn M 12           2) Bartley, Morgan E 10           
     3) Walpole, Sarah E 12             4) Burcham, Shea E 12             
                  25.52       53.22 (53.22)     1:19.11 (25.89)     1:47.74 (54.52)
        2:13.57 (25.83)     2:42.17 (54.43)     3:07.42 (25.25)     3:35.21 (53.04)
  2 Alamo Heights  'A'                                3:44.16    3:38.76   34  
     1) Carroll, Sophia S 10            2) Foote, Lila A 09               
     3) Walsh, Elizabeth D 09           4) Strash, Bella V 12             
                  26.72       55.40 (55.40)     1:21.66 (26.26)     1:50.82 (55.42)
        2:16.50 (25.68)     2:44.84 (54.02)     3:10.59 (25.75)     3:38.76 (53.92)
  3 Clemens HS  'A'                                   3:44.19    3:40.47   32  
     1) Mai, Aubrey 12                  2) Voos, Aly N 12                 
     3) Bauer, Emily G 10               4) Dziergowski, Jessi L 10        
                  25.95       53.87 (53.87)     1:21.05 (27.18)     1:49.89 (56.02)
        2:16.68 (26.79)   2:52.33 (1:02.44)     3:12.26 (19.93)     3:40.47 (48.14)
  4 Pflugerville HS  'A'                              3:47.97    3:41.42   30  
     1) Wilson, Arrianne T 09           2) Tramp, Paisley A 09            
     3) Willis, Natalie E 12            4) Willis, Nicole L 12            
                  26.49       56.11 (56.11)     1:22.58 (26.47)     1:51.00 (54.89)
        2:17.50 (26.50)     2:47.19 (56.19)     3:13.01 (25.82)     3:41.42 (54.23)
  5 Smithson Valley  'A'                              3:55.25    3:46.63   28  
     1) Skrobanek, Laney K 09           2) Klinksiek, Kayleigh L 09       
     3) McAllister, Madison A 10        4) Hamlett, Mackenzie S 12        
                  26.37       56.07 (56.07)     1:23.18 (27.11)     1:53.80 (57.73)
        2:21.04 (27.24)     2:51.17 (57.37)     3:17.67 (26.50)     3:46.63 (55.46)
  6 Stratford  'A'                                    3:47.71    3:47.03   26  
     1) Kight, Kristin 12               2) Wylie, Ava J 10                
     3) Powell, Laura 12                4) Harkins, Rachel 12             
                  27.22       57.16 (57.16)     1:23.68 (26.52)     1:54.43 (57.27)
        2:21.78 (27.35)     2:52.07 (57.64)     3:17.80 (25.73)     3:47.03 (54.96)
  7 Brandeis  'A'                                     3:48.76    3:47.05   24  
     1) Gianotti, Emily J 10            2) Moore, Ashley E 12             
     3) Ruiz, Magaly 11                 4) Bentley, Ally J 10             
                  26.90       56.92 (56.92)     1:12.15 (15.23)     1:54.81 (57.89)
        2:21.81 (27.00)     2:51.71 (56.90)     3:18.30 (26.59)     3:47.05 (55.34)
  8 Health Careers  'A'                               3:53.55    3:47.17   22  
     1) Pagadala, Suchi 09              2) Asmis, Mara I 11               
     3) Makilan, Franke P 09            4) Copes, Jenna E 10              
                  27.21       56.84 (56.84)     1:24.24 (27.40)     1:54.20 (57.36)
        2:21.77 (27.57)     2:52.56 (58.36)     3:18.76 (26.20)     3:47.17 (54.61)
 
Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reagan HS  'A'                                    3:34.70    3:43.01  
     1) Bartley, Katelyn M 12           2) Bartley, Morgan E 10           
     3) Walpole, Sarah E 12             4) Burcham, Shea E 12             
                  26.86       55.57 (55.57)     1:22.94 (27.37)     1:51.73 (56.16)
        2:18.57 (26.84)     2:47.31 (55.58)     3:14.56 (27.25)     3:43.01 (55.70)
  2 Alamo Heights  'A'                                3:42.01    3:44.16  
     1) Carroll, Sophia S 10            2) Foote, Lila A 09               
     3) Walsh, Elizabeth D 09           4) Helmer, Macy J 11              
                  26.97       56.11 (56.11)     1:22.95 (26.84)     1:51.98 (55.87)
        2:18.48 (26.50)     2:47.23 (55.25)     3:14.50 (27.27)     3:44.16 (56.93)
  3 Clemens HS  'A'                                   3:44.42    3:44.19  
     1) Mai, Aubrey 12                  2) Voos, Aly N 12                 
     3) Bauer, Emily G 10               4) Dziergowski, Jessi L 10        
                  26.58       54.62 (54.62)     1:22.41 (27.79)     1:51.93 (57.31)
        2:19.11 (27.18)     2:48.54 (56.61)     3:14.86 (26.32)     3:44.19 (55.65)
  4 Stratford  'A'                                    3:36.65    3:47.71  
     1) Kight, Kristin 12               2) Wylie, Ava J 10                
     3) Powell, Laura 12                4) Harkins, Rachel 12             
                  27.14       57.21 (57.21)     1:24.69 (27.48)     1:55.43 (58.22)
        2:11.61 (16.18)     2:52.68 (57.25)     3:18.74 (26.06)     3:47.71 (55.03)
  5 Pflugerville HS  'A'                              3:49.89    3:47.97  
     1) Wilson, Arrianne T 09           2) Tramp, Paisley A 09            
     3) Willis, Natalie E 12            4) Willis, Nicole L 12            
                  27.00       56.50 (56.50)     1:23.88 (27.38)     1:53.58 (57.08)
        2:21.28 (27.70)     2:51.78 (58.20)     3:18.49 (26.71)     3:47.97 (56.19)
  6 Brandeis  'A'                                     3:47.11    3:48.76  
     1) Dessouky, Salma S 11            2) Ruiz, Magaly 11                
     3) Bentley, Ally J 10              4) Gianotti, Emily J 10           
                  27.91       56.70 (56.70)     1:24.46 (27.76)     1:55.23 (58.53)
        2:23.30 (28.07)     2:52.93 (57.70)     3:18.96 (26.03)     3:48.76 (55.83)
  7 Health Careers  'A'                               3:53.72    3:53.55  
     1) Pagadala, Suchi 09              2) Asmis, Mara I 11               
     3) Makilan, Franke P 09            4) Copes, Jenna E 10              
                  27.93   1:01.35 (1:01.35)     1:26.72 (25.37)   2:05.23 (1:03.88)
        2:26.09 (20.86)     2:56.90 (51.67)     3:23.41 (26.51)     3:53.55 (56.65)
  8 Smithson Valley  'A'                              3:45.90    3:55.25  
     1) Klinksiek, Kayleigh L 09        2) Weatherford, Julia S 12        
     3) McAllister, Madison A 10        4) Skrobanek, Laney K 09          
                  27.98       59.09 (59.09)     1:27.47 (28.38)   1:59.42 (1:00.33)
        2:15.36 (15.94)     2:57.39 (57.97)     3:24.17 (26.78)     3:55.25 (57.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Steele HS  'A'                                    3:55.51         DQ  
     1) Sampson, Nickaylah J 11         2) Bookout, Brenna R 10           
     3) Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I 10      4) Smith, Maddie T 12             
                  28.08       59.76 (59.76)     1:29.05 (29.29)   2:02.98 (1:03.22)
        2:30.29 (27.31)   3:08.16 (1:05.18)     3:31.42 (23.26)          DQ (54.05)
 
Event 42  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Leo V               10 SACH                10:02.01    9:37.05   20  
                  25.65       53.42 (27.77)     1:22.16 (28.74)     1:51.00 (28.84)
        2:20.08 (29.08)     2:48.93 (28.85)     3:18.22 (29.29)     3:47.19 (28.97)
        4:16.51 (29.32)     4:45.78 (29.27)     5:14.95 (29.17)     5:44.26 (29.31)
        6:13.45 (29.19)     6:42.53 (29.08)     7:11.96 (29.43)     7:41.40 (29.44)
        8:10.47 (29.07)     8:39.71 (29.24)     9:08.75 (29.04)     9:37.05 (28.30)
  2 Savage, Conley J          09 SCCL                 9:57.74    9:48.99   17  
                  26.03       54.25 (28.22)     1:23.07 (28.82)     1:51.98 (28.91)
        2:21.25 (29.27)     2:50.62 (29.37)     3:20.44 (29.82)     3:50.19 (29.75)
        4:20.10 (29.91)     4:49.93 (29.83)     5:19.64 (29.71)     5:49.70 (30.06)
        6:19.64 (29.94)     6:49.80 (30.16)     7:19.82 (30.02)     7:49.78 (29.96)
        8:19.81 (30.03)     8:50.10 (30.29)     9:20.10 (30.00)     9:48.99 (28.89)
  3 Mickelson, Chris L        11 SBSV                10:31.80   10:04.21   16  
                  26.04       54.46 (28.42)     1:23.64 (29.18)     1:53.23 (29.59)
        2:23.01 (29.78)     2:53.49 (30.48)     3:24.11 (30.62)     3:54.94 (30.83)
        4:25.68 (30.74)     4:56.89 (31.21)     5:27.53 (30.64)     5:58.64 (31.11)
        6:29.38 (30.74)     7:00.37 (30.99)     7:31.24 (30.87)     8:01.80 (30.56)
        8:32.79 (30.99)     9:03.81 (31.02)     9:35.13 (31.32)    10:04.21 (29.08)
  4 Schaefer, Justin C        11 PFLU                10:02.55   10:13.58   15  
                  26.30       54.91 (28.61)     1:24.06 (29.15)     1:53.77 (29.71)
        2:24.31 (30.54)     2:54.92 (30.61)     3:25.59 (30.67)     3:56.55 (30.96)
        4:27.73 (31.18)     4:58.59 (30.86)     5:30.04 (31.45)     6:01.24 (31.20)
        6:32.65 (31.41)     7:04.36 (31.71)     7:36.03 (31.67)     8:07.73 (31.70)
        8:39.58 (31.85)     9:11.11 (31.53)     9:42.84 (31.73)    10:13.58 (30.74)
  5 Caliandro, Manu A         12 NOHC                10:35.70   10:22.79   14  
                  26.63       56.43 (29.80)     1:27.42 (30.99)     1:58.56 (31.14)
        2:29.95 (31.39)     3:01.36 (31.41)     3:33.19 (31.83)     4:04.95 (31.76)
        4:36.40 (31.45)     5:08.12 (31.72)     5:40.01 (31.89)     6:11.96 (31.95)
        6:43.93 (31.97)     7:15.84 (31.91)     7:47.62 (31.78)     8:19.73 (32.11)
        8:51.51 (31.78)     9:23.28 (31.77)     9:54.08 (30.80)    10:22.79 (28.71)
  6 Nester, Luke S            11 SAAH                10:35.62   10:37.26   13  
                  27.35       58.10 (30.75)     1:29.66 (31.56)     2:01.22 (31.56)
        2:33.75 (32.53)     3:06.53 (32.78)     3:39.15 (32.62)     4:12.03 (32.88)
        4:44.90 (32.87)     5:17.32 (32.42)     5:50.24 (32.92)     6:23.04 (32.80)
        6:56.13 (33.09)     7:28.95 (32.82)     8:01.19 (32.24)     8:32.36 (31.17)
        9:03.94 (31.58)     9:36.16 (32.22)    10:08.07 (31.91)    10:37.26 (29.19)
  7 Jackson, Carl L           12 SACH                10:33.83   10:38.25   12  
                  27.38       58.33 (30.95)     1:29.91 (31.58)     2:00.48 (30.57)
        2:31.13 (30.65)     3:02.04 (30.91)     3:33.34 (31.30)     4:05.42 (32.08)
        4:37.96 (32.54)     5:11.14 (33.18)     5:44.06 (32.92)     6:17.01 (32.95)
        6:50.43 (33.42)     7:23.86 (33.43)     7:57.35 (33.49)     8:29.55 (32.20)
        9:02.49 (32.94)     9:35.11 (32.62)    10:07.03 (31.92)    10:38.25 (31.22)
 
Event 43  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Braeden O        11 SAJO                  464.00     432.85   20  
  2 Miller, Abby E            11 NOHC                  454.05     415.95   17  
  3 Goei, Elizabeth              SSA                       NP     414.85   16  
  4 Horner, Victoria          11 NOMA                  428.05     404.00   15  
  5 Cooper, Reece R           12 SAJO                  358.70     403.60   14  
  6 Swieca, Claudia *         09 NOBR                      NP     371.25   13  
  7 Scanlon, Willa            12 AUJO                  472.55     371.20   12  
  8 Clark, Summer C           12 NOOC                  425.10     365.25   11  
  9 Burrhus, Jayne            11 SAAH                  412.85     358.10    9  
 10 Krbec, Brigid K           12 CIST                      NP     345.35    7  
 11 Serrata, Melina V         12 NOCL                  319.25     339.55    6  
 12 Warner, Amber             11 HARG                  368.40     319.45    5  
 13 Palacios, Alyssa R        10 SARE                  343.50     317.20    4  
 14 Francis, Avery G          10 NOBR                  354.90     313.00    3  
 15 Breuer, Shannon           09 BOCH                  325.50     306.35    2  
 16 Schmitz, Jenna M          10 NOMA                  322.30     288.85    1  
 17 Hernandez, Mia M          10 SAJO                  334.10     205.35  
 
Event 44  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Kaivon             12 HSTR                      NP     384.25   20  
  2 Stallworth, Lane M        09 NOCL                      NP     354.40   17  
  3 Robinson, Cody M          09 SBSV                      NP     314.65   16  
 
Event 134  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coffey, Kaylee G          09 SARE                      NT    5:04.35  
  2 Nader, Lea A              09 SARE                      NT    5:14.94  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 134                    
 
  1. Reagan HS                           874   2. Alamo Heights                       715
  3. Stratford                         579.5   4. Smithson Valley                     570
  5. Clemens HS                          503   6. Clark                               427
  7. Churchill                           385   8. SA Johnson                          346
  9. Brandeis                            324  10. Health Careers                      204
 11. Champion                            186  12. Cedar Park High School              182
 13. O'Connor                            172  14. Pflugerville HS                     170
 15. McAllen Memorial                    123  16. CC Veterans Memorial                115
 17. Steele HS                           114  18. Saint Mary's Hall                   112
 18. Lbj                                 112  20. Antonian College Preparatory         88
 21. Lee High School                      87  22. Mission Sharyland Pioneer            86
 23. Fredericksburg High School           79  24. San Antonio Christian                78
 25. Madison                              77  26. Harlan HS                            72
 27. Weslaco                              65  28. Elgin High School                    62
 29. Tmi                                  49  30. Randolph                             47
 31. Basis Shavano Campus               40.5  32. St Anthony                           36
 33. Harlingen HS South                   34  33. Canyon High School                   34
 35. Marshall                             32  36. Holmes                               30
 37. Judson HS                            29  38. Edison                               21
 39. New Braunfels HS                     17  40. Lutheran HS                          15
 41. Austin Westlake                      13  42. Brennan                              12
 43. St Joseph Academy                    11  44. Hanna HS                             10
 45. Taft                                  6  46. Warren                                5
 46. Harlingen High                        5                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 134                   
 
  1. Reagan HS                           556   2. Alamo Heights                       447
  3. SA Johnson                          323   4. Stratford                         312.5
  5. Clark                               263   6. Clemens HS                          260
  7. Brandeis                            184   8. Health Careers                      158
  9. Smithson Valley                     149  10. Churchill                           123
 11. Pflugerville HS                     106  12. O'Connor                             89
 13. San Antonio Christian                78  14. Saint Mary's Hall                    67
 14. Champion                             67  16. Elgin High School                    62
 17. Cedar Park High School             50.5  18. McAllen Memorial                     49
 19. Lbj                                  46  20. Randolph                             39
 21. Steele HS                            38  22. St Anthony                           36
 23. Marshall                             32  24. Canyon High School                   17
 25. Lutheran HS                          15  26. Brennan                              12
 27. St Joseph Academy                    11  28. Harlingen High                        5
 29. Tmi                                   4  29. Fredericksburg High School            4
 31. Lee High School                       3  31. Warren                                3
 33. Harlingen HS South                    2  34. CC Veterans Memorial                  1
 34. Basis Shavano Campus                  1                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 134                    
 
  1. Smithson Valley                     421   2. Reagan HS                           318
  3. Alamo Heights                       268   4. Stratford                           267
  5. Churchill                           262   6. Clemens HS                          243
  7. Clark                               164   8. Brandeis                            140
  9. Cedar Park High School            131.5  10. Champion                            119
 11. CC Veterans Memorial                114  12. Antonian College Preparatory         88
 13. Mission Sharyland Pioneer            86  14. Lee High School                      84
 15. O'Connor                             83  16. Madison                              77
 17. Steele HS                            76  18. Fredericksburg High School           75
 19. McAllen Memorial                     74  20. Harlan HS                            72
 21. Lbj                                  66  22. Weslaco                              65
 23. Pflugerville HS                      64  24. Health Careers                       46
 25. Tmi                                  45  25. Saint Mary's Hall                    45
 27. Basis Shavano Campus               39.5  28. Harlingen HS South                   32
 29. Holmes                               30  30. Judson HS                            29
 31. SA Johnson                           23  32. Edison                               21
 33. New Braunfels HS                     17  33. Canyon High School                   17
 35. Austin Westlake                      13  36. Hanna HS                             10
 37. Randolph                              8  38. Taft                                  6
 39. Warren                                2