2018 UIL Region VII-6A Swimming and Diving Championships / VII-6A
NEISD Davis Natatorium - 2/1/2018 through 2/3/2018          
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 San Antonio Reagan                                1:48.39    1:45.98  
     1) Burcham, Shea E 11              2) Bartley, Katelyn M 11          
     3) Feng, Hannah A 12               4) Walpole, Alvena R 12           
                  26.98       56.88 (29.90)     1:21.87 (24.99)     1:45.98 (24.11)
  2 Northside Clark                                   1:50.25    1:48.88  
     1) Engel, Jessica E 09             2) Spitz, Elle M 11               
     3) Stallworth, McKenna L 11        4) Stallworth, Aspen A 09         
                  28.08       58.31 (30.23)     1:24.64 (26.33)     1:48.88 (24.24)
  3 San Antonio Johnson                               1:51.27    1:49.60  
     1) Miller, Hailey C 12             2) Pipes, Jaden M 11              
     3) Mayer, Macey A 11               4) Robles, Samantha 09            
                  28.38       58.91 (30.53)     1:24.90 (25.99)     1:49.60 (24.70)
  4 Northside O'Connor                                1:54.06    1:51.48  
     1) Fite, Chloe E 12                2) Decker, Georgia 09             
     3) Rayburg, Madelyn L 12           4) Carter, Kathryn 10             
                  27.52       59.30 (31.78)     1:26.47 (27.17)     1:51.48 (25.01)
  5 Northside Brandeis                                1:52.54    1:51.93  
     1) Dessouky, Salma S 10            2) Clifton, Maddison L 12         
     3) Clifton, Sydney A 12            4) Barickman, Chloe R 09          
                  29.37       59.85 (30.48)     1:26.58 (26.73)     1:51.93 (25.35)
  6 Schertz Clemens                                   1:54.05    1:53.07  
     1) Voos, Aly N 11                  2) Dziergowski, Jessi L 09        
     3) Mai, Aubrey 11                  4) Borland, Hannah L 12           
                  29.27     1:00.69 (31.42)     1:26.71 (26.02)     1:53.07 (26.36)
  7 San Antonio Churchill                             1:56.05    1:55.71  
     1) Villatoro, Natalia C 09         2) Tercilla, Carolyn V 10         
     3) Cronk, Julia M 12               4) Villatoro, Amber E 11          
                  29.36     1:01.79 (32.43)     1:29.53 (27.74)     1:55.71 (26.18)
  8 Northside Health Careers                          1:56.51    1:56.28  
     1) Copes, Jenna E 09               2) Asmis, Mara 10                 
     3) Lopez, Jaylene J 12             4) Kiniry, Chloe E 12             
                  30.16     1:03.99 (33.83)     1:32.03 (28.04)     1:56.28 (24.25)
B - Final
  9 Comal Smithson Valley                             1:58.46    1:57.44  
     1) Sturm, Maggie E 09              2) Payne, Emily M 12              
     3) Howell, Jacquelyne C 11         4) McAllister, Madison A 09       
                  30.51     1:02.53 (32.02)     1:30.86 (28.33)     1:57.44 (26.58)
 10 San Antonio Lee                                   2:00.62    1:57.76  
     1) Romine, Brooke L 11             2) Vancil, Paige C 11             
     3) Murillo, Sara T 12              4) Jimenez, Isabella 09           
                  30.22     1:02.06 (31.84)     1:30.42 (28.36)     1:57.76 (27.34)
 11 Northside Brennan                                 2:02.00    2:00.46  
     1) Gonzalez, Sarah E 12            2) Vasko, Katherine G 12          
     3) Tolentino, Brianna 10           4) Hose, Sierra 10                
                  30.60     1:01.76 (31.16)     1:33.32 (31.56)     2:00.46 (27.14)
 12 San Antonio MacArthur                             2:06.12    2:05.43  
     1) White, Jackie G 11              2) Cardon, Rylee A 09             
     3) Cardon, Makena M 11             4) Veltri, Sarah R 12             
                  32.64     1:07.77 (35.13)     1:38.73 (30.96)     2:05.43 (26.70)
 13 Comal Canyon                                      2:05.95    2:05.65  
     1) Schultz, Asilyn 12              2) McComb, Rachel 11              
     3) Meza, Kaleigh 11                4) Chandler, Kyra 11              
                  33.16     1:07.14 (33.98)     1:37.23 (30.09)     2:05.65 (28.42)
 14 San Marcos                                        2:09.70    2:08.21  
     1) Sadler, Erica 12                2) Sheffield, Fallon 11           
     3) Wendel, Jami M 09               4) Counley, Sydnie 11             
                  32.17     1:13.23 (41.06)     1:42.22 (28.99)     2:08.21 (25.99)
 15 Northside Marshall                                2:07.32    2:08.26  
     1) Robey, Jordan A 12              2) Kaarlsen, Mallorie M 11        
     3) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 10    4) Keese, Savanna G 09            
                  30.51     1:09.57 (39.06)     1:41.07 (31.50)     2:08.26 (27.19)
 16 Cibolo Steele                                     2:09.49    2:09.83  
     1) Aimone, Izzy 12                 2) Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I 09     
     3) Nestor, Sarah M 10              4) Sampson, Nickaylah J 10        
                  34.38     1:12.54 (38.16)     1:41.90 (29.36)     2:09.83 (27.93)
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 San Antonio Reagan                                1:47.99    1:48.39  
     1) Burcham, Shea E 11              2) Bartley, Katelyn M 11          
     3) Feng, Hannah A 12               4) Walpole, Alvena R 12           
                  27.17       57.77 (30.60)     1:23.76 (25.99)     1:48.39 (24.63)
  2 Northside Clark                                   1:50.39    1:50.25  
     1) Engel, Jessica E 09             2) Spitz, Elle M 11               
     3) Stallworth, McKenna L 11        4) Stallworth, Aspen A 09         
                  28.04       58.87 (30.83)     1:25.64 (26.77)     1:50.25 (24.61)
  3 San Antonio Johnson                               1:50.51    1:51.27  
     1) Miller, Hailey C 12             2) Pipes, Jaden M 11              
     3) Mayer, Macey A 11               4) Howard, Lauren P 9             
                  27.85       58.80 (30.95)     1:25.61 (26.81)     1:51.27 (25.66)
  4 Northside Brandeis                                1:51.35    1:52.54  
     1) Dessouky, Salma S 10            2) Clifton, Maddison L 12         
     3) Clifton, Sydney A 12            4) Barickman, Chloe R 09          
                  29.26     1:00.17 (30.91)     1:27.01 (26.84)     1:52.54 (25.53)
  5 Schertz Clemens                                   1:54.91    1:54.05  
     1) Voos, Aly N 11                  2) Dziergowski, Jessi L 09        
     3) Mai, Aubrey 11                  4) Borland, Hannah L 12           
                  29.45     1:01.15 (31.70)     1:27.91 (26.76)     1:54.05 (26.14)
  6 Northside O'Connor                                1:54.24    1:54.06  
     1) Fite, Chloe E 12                2) Decker, Georgia 09             
     3) Rayburg, Madelyn L 12           4) Carter, Kathryn 10             
                  27.84     1:00.93 (33.09)     1:28.64 (27.71)     1:54.06 (25.42)
  7 San Antonio Churchill                             1:53.60    1:56.05  
     1) Villatoro, Natalia C 09         2) Tercilla, Carolyn V 10         
     3) Cronk, Julia M 12               4) Villatoro, Amber E 11          
                  29.57     1:02.45 (32.88)     1:29.79 (27.34)     1:56.05 (26.26)
  8 Northside Health Careers                          1:55.98    1:56.51  
     1) Copes, Jenna E 09               2) Asmis, Mara 10                 
     3) Lopez, Jaylene J 12             4) Kiniry, Chloe E 12             
                  30.03     1:03.49 (33.46)     1:31.81 (28.32)     1:56.51 (24.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Comal Smithson Valley                             1:55.80    1:58.46  
     1) Sturm, Maggie E 09              2) Payne, Emily M 12              
     3) Howell, Jacquelyne C 11         4) McAllister, Madison A 09       
                  30.38     1:02.95 (32.57)     1:31.37 (28.42)     1:58.46 (27.09)
 10 San Antonio Lee                                   2:00.94    2:00.62  
     1) Romine, Brooke L 11             2) Vancil, Paige C 11             
     3) Jimenez, Isabella 09            4) Murillo, Sara T 12             
                  30.25     1:02.92 (32.67)     1:33.01 (30.09)     2:00.62 (27.61)
 11 Northside Brennan                                 2:01.67    2:02.00  
     1) Gonzalez, Sarah E 12            2) Vasko, Katherine G 12          
     3) Tolentino, Brianna 10           4) Hose, Sierra 10                
                  31.56     1:03.04 (31.48)     1:34.82 (31.78)     2:02.00 (27.18)
 12 Comal Canyon                                      2:00.86    2:05.95  
     1) Schultz, Asilyn 12              2) McComb, Rachel 11              
     3) Meza, Kaleigh 11                4) Chandler, Kyra 11              
                  32.64     1:07.08 (34.44)     1:37.16 (30.08)     2:05.95 (28.79)
 13 San Antonio MacArthur                             2:13.25    2:06.12  
     1) White, Jackie G 11              2) Cardon, Rylee A 09             
     3) Cardon, Makena M 11             4) Veltri, Sarah R 12             
                  32.58     1:07.97 (35.39)     1:39.17 (31.20)     2:06.12 (26.95)
 14 Northside Marshall                                2:07.89    2:07.32  
     1) Robey, Jordan A 12              2) Simmons, Taylor K 12           
     3) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 10    4) Keese, Savanna G 09            
                  31.23     1:08.45 (37.22)     1:39.22 (30.77)     2:07.32 (28.10)
 15 Cibolo Steele                                     1:57.70    2:09.49  
     1) Aimone, Izzy 12                 2) Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I 09     
     3) Nestor, Sarah M 10              4) Sampson, Nickaylah J 10        
                  35.00     1:13.41 (38.41)     1:41.77 (28.36)     2:09.49 (27.72)
 16 San Marcos                                        2:10.73    2:09.70  
     1) Sadler, Erica 12                2) Sheffield, Fallon 11           
     3) Wendel, Jami M 09               4) Counley, Sydnie 11             
                  32.82     1:14.01 (41.19)     1:43.40 (29.39)     2:09.70 (26.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Northside Taft                                    2:12.12    2:12.69  
     1) Greer, Sophie C 12              2) Perez, Elise E 12              
     3) Clements, Madison 10            4) Macias, Yamile A 11            
                  34.50     1:11.15 (36.65)     1:42.51 (31.36)     2:12.69 (30.18)
 18 Converse Judson                                   2:13.90    2:15.62  
     1) Hitchens, Danielle R 10         2) Rodriguez, Amorette Y 11       
     3) Lawler, Faith R 12              4) Torres, Grace                  
                  35.86     1:14.38 (38.52)     1:43.77 (29.39)     2:15.62 (31.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Northside Stevens                                 2:16.80    2:16.23  
     1) Ratta, Grace 10                 2) Agee, Daniella 12              
     3) Landin, Lauren E 12             4) Avila, Bethanie F 12           
                  34.33     1:14.03 (39.70)     1:46.73 (32.70)     2:16.23 (29.50)
 20 Northside Jay                                     2:17.54    2:19.70  
     1) Servin-Cazares, Iran M 11       2) Robinson, Erin M 09            
     3) McEnroe, Theresa 12             4) Luizet, Juliette I 11          
                  38.79     1:14.59 (35.80)     1:50.23 (35.64)     2:19.70 (29.47)
 21 Northside Holmes                                  2:19.98    2:20.65  
     1) Saenz, Ariana A 12              2) Calleros, Aracely N 12         
     3) Benson, Jazlyn M 09             4) Payne, Penelope 09             
                  35.13     1:18.05 (42.92)     1:51.74 (33.69)     2:20.65 (28.91)
 -- Northside Warren                                  2:01.65         DQ  
     1) Vasquez, Chelsea A 12           2) Flores, Jessyka R 11           
     3) Mow, Lorin R 09                 4) Royster, Kennedy 12            
                  30.17     1:03.43 (33.26)     1:33.25 (29.82)          DQ (28.31)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Comal Smithson Valley                             1:36.59    1:34.44  
     1) Hunt, Joe E 10                  2) Hill, Carter W 09              
     3) Klinksiek, Konnar P 11          4) Nwaeze, Amechi K 10            
                  24.07       51.40 (27.33)     1:13.18 (21.78)     1:34.44 (21.26)
  2 San Antonio Churchill                             1:37.36    1:34.62  
     1) Player, Samuel K 10             2) Willstrop, Samuel J 12         
     3) Peterson, Jake M 10             4) Cronk, Wyatt G 12              
                  24.75       50.27 (25.52)     1:13.15 (22.88)     1:34.62 (21.47)
  3 Northside Brandeis                                1:39.08    1:36.45  
     1) Nelms, Jake T 11                2) Barrett, Matthew R 12          
     3) Su, Matthew J 11                4) Woodard, Taylor A 12           
                  24.65       50.74 (26.09)     1:14.70 (23.96)     1:36.45 (21.75)
  4 Northside O'Connor                                1:41.66    1:40.20  
     1) Huertas, Joshua M 12            2) Tao, David L 11                
     3) Walters, Christian 10           4) Herrera, David M 12            
                  27.04       53.74 (26.70)     1:17.99 (24.25)     1:40.20 (22.21)
  5 Schertz Clemens                                   1:42.92    1:41.79  
     1) Dziergowski, Steven S 12        2) Brehm, Jacob N 10              
     3) Savage, Conley J 10             4) Eberhard, Christian L 09       
                  26.10       54.35 (28.25)     1:19.10 (24.75)     1:41.79 (22.69)
  6 Northside Health Careers                          1:44.56    1:42.84  
     1) Nazarian, Adam K 11             2) Jones, Max D 12                
     3) Caliandro, Manu A 11            4) Sanchez, JB J 10               
                  26.08       53.01 (26.93)     1:19.01 (26.00)     1:42.84 (23.83)
  7 Cibolo Steele                                     1:44.54    1:43.27  
     1) Aimone, Kyle 10                 2) Hernandez, Samuel J 10         
     3) Dowdy, Josh B 10                4) Wingate, Chance 10             
                  26.01       54.20 (28.19)     1:19.51 (25.31)     1:43.27 (23.76)
 -- San Antonio Reagan                                1:42.49         DQ  
     1) Aldridge, Tyler W 12            2) Shenouda, Mark 10              
     3) Hicks, Mark Anthony A 12        4) Martin, Bobby A 11             
                  26.31       54.81 (28.50)     1:19.10 (24.29)          DQ (21.94)
B - Final
  9 San Antonio Lee                                   1:45.17    1:44.93  
     1) Santibanez, Marcelo J 11        2) Materne, Evan C 11             
     3) Bartels, Lyle E 11              4) McClure, Henry M 11            
                  26.84       57.47 (30.63)     1:21.67 (24.20)     1:44.93 (23.26)
 10 Northside Taft                                    1:46.54    1:45.74  
     1) Perales, Mark 09                2) Barcelon, Jax D 11             
     3) Cruz, Anthony R 12              4) Gallagher, Joshua A 11         
                  30.00       58.84 (28.84)     1:21.80 (22.96)     1:45.74 (23.94)
 11 Northside Jay                                     1:46.57    1:45.96  
     1) Richardson, Shea 11             2) Duke, Damian A 12              
     3) Weston, Luke L 12               4) Smith, Jalen 12                
                  28.63       55.86 (27.23)     1:21.87 (26.01)     1:45.96 (24.09)
 12 Northside Clark                                   1:47.34    1:46.61  
     1) Stallworth, Jackson B 09        2) Soto, Miguel A 10              
     3) Correa, Carlitos L 09           4) Elms, Keith T 09               
                  25.19       57.82 (32.63)     1:23.59 (25.77)     1:46.61 (23.02)
 13 Northside Holmes                                  1:47.51    1:46.95  
     1) Gallegos, Carlos E 12           2) Boehmer, Terrin D 11           
     3) Dana, David 10                  4) Miklaucic, Anthony M 09        
                  29.06       58.15 (29.09)     1:23.57 (25.42)     1:46.95 (23.38)
 14 Comal Canyon                                      1:46.23    1:47.16  
     1) Starr, Connor 09                2) Anderson, Drew R 11            
     3) Shaw, Cameron S 11              4) Berkobien, Christopher 12      
                  28.63       57.46 (28.83)     1:22.67 (25.21)     1:47.16 (24.49)
 15 San Antonio Johnson                               1:46.78    1:48.26  
     1) Thomas, Zach 12                 2) Li, Darren G 10                
     3) Jimenez, Charles L 10           4) Thomas, Jacob P 10             
                  28.38       58.83 (30.45)     1:24.08 (25.25)     1:48.26 (24.18)
 16 San Antonio MacArthur                             1:48.21    1:48.77  
     1) White, Lang K 12                2) Mask, Colby L 10               
     3) Hightower, Josh P 12            4) Morales, Ethan T 11            
                  30.14       59.30 (29.16)     1:25.25 (25.95)     1:48.77 (23.52)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Comal Smithson Valley                             1:39.31    1:36.59  
     1) Hunt, Joe E 10                  2) Hill, Carter W 09              
     3) Klinksiek, Konnar P 11          4) Nwaeze, Amechi K 10            
                  24.49       52.50 (28.01)     1:14.88 (22.38)     1:36.59 (21.71)
  2 San Antonio Churchill                             1:35.32    1:37.36  
     1) Player, Samuel K 10             2) Willstrop, Samuel J 12         
     3) Peterson, Jake M 10             4) Cronk, Wyatt G 12              
                  24.94       51.69 (26.75)     1:15.46 (23.77)     1:37.36 (21.90)
  3 Northside Brandeis                                1:37.80    1:39.08  
     1) Nelms, Jake T 11                2) Barrett, Matthew R 12          
     3) Su, Matthew J 11                4) Woodard, Taylor A 12           
                  25.26       51.88 (26.62)     1:16.54 (24.66)     1:39.08 (22.54)
  4 Northside O'Connor                                1:43.27    1:41.66  
     1) Huertas, Joshua M 12            2) Tao, David L 11                
     3) Walters, Christian 10           4) Herrera, David M 12            
                  27.86       54.65 (26.79)     1:19.13 (24.48)     1:41.66 (22.53)
  5 San Antonio Reagan                                1:40.30    1:42.49  
     1) Aldridge, Tyler W 12            2) Shenouda, Mark 10              
     3) Hicks, Mark Anthony A 12        4) Martin, Bobby A 11             
                  26.92       55.33 (28.41)     1:20.04 (24.71)     1:42.49 (22.45)
  6 Schertz Clemens                                   1:45.43    1:42.92  
     1) Dziergowski, Steven S 12        2) Brehm, Jacob N 10              
     3) Savage, Conley J 10             4) Eberhard, Christian L 09       
                  26.50       55.03 (28.53)     1:19.78 (24.75)     1:42.92 (23.14)
  7 Cibolo Steele                                     1:43.44    1:44.54  
     1) Aimone, Kyle 10                 2) Hernandez, Samuel J 10         
     3) Dowdy, Josh B 10                4) Wingate, Chance 10             
                  27.09       55.35 (28.26)     1:20.29 (24.94)     1:44.54 (24.25)
  8 Northside Health Careers                          1:44.68    1:44.56  
     1) Nazarian, Adam K 11             2) Jones, Max D 12                
     3) Caliandro, Manu A 11            4) Sanchez, JB J 10               
                  26.20       53.83 (27.63)     1:19.99 (26.16)     1:44.56 (24.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 San Antonio Lee                                   1:44.33    1:45.17  
     1) Santibanez, Marcelo J 11        2) Materne, Evan C 11             
     3) Bartels, Lyle E 11              4) McClure, Henry M 11            
                  26.74       57.25 (30.51)     1:21.73 (24.48)     1:45.17 (23.44)
 10 Comal Canyon                                      1:53.12    1:46.23  
     1) Starr, Connor 09                2) Anderson, Drew R 11            
     3) Shaw, Cameron S 11              4) Berkobien, Christopher 12      
                  28.07       56.81 (28.74)     1:21.93 (25.12)     1:46.23 (24.30)
 11 Northside Taft                                    1:45.29    1:46.54  
     1) Perales, Mark 09                2) Barcelon, Jax D 11             
     3) Cruz, Anthony R 12              4) Gallagher, Joshua A 11         
                  29.60       58.58 (28.98)     1:21.95 (23.37)     1:46.54 (24.59)
 12 Northside Jay                                     1:46.23    1:46.57  
     1) Richardson, Shea 11             2) Duke, Damian A 12              
     3) Weston, Luke L 12               4) Smith, Jalen 12                
                  28.41       56.10 (27.69)     1:22.28 (26.18)     1:46.57 (24.29)
 13 San Antonio Johnson                               1:46.61    1:46.78  
     1) Soria, Ryan M 10                2) Li, Darren G 10                
     3) Jimenez, Charles L 10           4) Hyche, Nathan L 10             
                  27.06       57.91 (30.85)     1:23.32 (25.41)     1:46.78 (23.46)
 14 Northside Clark                                   1:47.48    1:47.34  
     1) Stallworth, Jackson B 09        2) Soto, Miguel A 10              
     3) Correa, Carlitos L 09           4) Elms, Keith T 09               
                  25.76       58.44 (32.68)     1:24.26 (25.82)     1:47.34 (23.08)
 15 Northside Holmes                                  1:45.89    1:47.51  
     1) Gallegos, Carlos E 12           2) Boehmer, Terrin D 11           
     3) Dana, David 10                  4) Miklaucic, Anthony M 09        
                  29.37       58.45 (29.08)     1:24.19 (25.74)     1:47.51 (23.32)
 16 San Antonio MacArthur                             1:46.07    1:48.21  
     1) White, Lang K 12                2) Mask, Colby L 10               
     3) Hightower, Josh P 12            4) Morales, Ethan T 11            
                  28.47       58.11 (29.64)     1:24.13 (26.02)     1:48.21 (24.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Northside Warren                                  1:48.65    1:49.25  
     1) Anderson, Christopher D 12      2) Lopez Jr., Robert E 12         
     3) Alcala, Seby R 10               4) Bartlett, Cooper R 12          
                  30.40       59.05 (28.65)     1:24.61 (25.56)     1:49.25 (24.64)
 18 San Antonio Madison                               1:50.56    1:51.51  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson 10             2) Faller, Jacob 11               
     3) Parker, Elton 10                4) Neitsch, Brian 10              
                  24.31       58.19 (33.88)     1:26.59 (28.40)     1:51.51 (24.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 San Marcos                                        1:55.28    1:51.53  
     1) Mowen, James G 12               2) Whited, Koby 10                
     3) Ryan, Will 12                   4) McGuire, Ian 12                
                  27.74       59.25 (31.51)     1:28.00 (28.75)     1:51.53 (23.53)
 20 Converse Judson                                   1:55.40    1:52.84  
     1) Thurman, Paul M 11              2) Meloni, Ian J 12               
     3) Smith, Chris A 11               4) Santizo, Nestor 12             
                  29.04     1:00.41 (31.37)     1:27.10 (26.69)     1:52.84 (25.74)
 21 Northside Marshall                                1:55.01    1:55.38  
     1) Alaniz, Jaxon A 09              2) Montesinos Aleman, Max A 11    
     3) Hernandez, Joseph 12            4) Renouf, Parker R 12            
                  29.75     1:01.73 (31.98)     1:30.33 (28.60)     1:55.38 (25.05)
 22 Northside Stevens                                 1:54.24    2:15.91  
     1) Arredondo, Malachi 10           2) Donald, Donovan 10             
     3) Tejeda, Seth A 12               4) Saucedo, Javier 12             
                  39.87     1:19.31 (39.44)     1:47.03 (27.72)     2:15.91 (28.88)
 -- Northside Brennan                                 1:50.60         DQ  
     1) Dickson, Trevor A 10            2) Wallis, Jacob T 12             
     3) Bradley, McCain P 11            4) Goodman, Connor L 12           
                  29.30     1:04.56 (35.26)     1:54.14 (49.58)              DQ ( )
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          10 Steele               1:50.94    1:49.25  
                  25.51       53.15 (27.64)     1:21.34 (28.19)     1:49.25 (27.91)
  2 Rodriguez, Rachel M       12 Reagan               1:53.61    1:53.02  
                  26.75       54.85 (28.10)     1:23.98 (29.13)     1:53.02 (29.04)
  3 Stallworth, Aspen A       09 Clark                1:55.36    1:54.39  
                  26.79       55.81 (29.02)     1:25.17 (29.36)     1:54.39 (29.22)
  4 Walpole, Sarah E          11 Reagan               1:58.14    1:55.69  
                  27.10       56.11 (29.01)     1:26.01 (29.90)     1:55.69 (29.68)
  5 Wickes, Nicolette A       12 Johnson              1:57.63    1:55.96  
                  27.29       56.32 (29.03)     1:25.67 (29.35)     1:55.96 (30.29)
  6 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      11 Smithson Valley      1:56.52    1:55.98  
                  27.00       55.97 (28.97)     1:26.22 (30.25)     1:55.98 (29.76)
  7 Hajduk, Erika L           09 Churchill            2:00.01    1:59.59  
                  27.79       58.04 (30.25)     1:28.96 (30.92)     1:59.59 (30.63)
  8 Smith, Cara L             12 Johnson              1:58.62    1:59.91  
                  27.57       57.58 (30.01)     1:28.93 (31.35)     1:59.91 (30.98)
B - Final
  9 Voos, Aly N               11 Clemens              2:00.34    1:57.51  
                  28.02       58.07 (30.05)     1:28.26 (30.19)     1:57.51 (29.25)
 10 Borland, Hannah L         12 Clemens              2:00.21    1:59.51  
                  28.41       58.65 (30.24)     1:29.08 (30.43)     1:59.51 (30.43)
 11 Barickman, Chloe R        09 Brandeis             2:01.86    2:00.94  
                  28.96     1:00.05 (31.09)     1:31.12 (31.07)     2:00.94 (29.82)
 12 Copes, Jenna E            09 Health Careers       2:02.97    2:02.37  
                  28.68     1:00.44 (31.76)     1:32.31 (31.87)     2:02.37 (30.06)
 13 Carter, Kathryn           10 O'Connor             2:03.18    2:04.04  
                  28.90     1:00.43 (31.53)     1:32.30 (31.87)     2:04.04 (31.74)
 14 Garcia, Elena E           09 Reagan               2:05.01    2:04.82  
                  28.67     1:00.42 (31.75)     1:32.76 (32.34)     2:04.82 (32.06)
 15 Behling, Trinity R        09 New Braunfels        2:07.11    2:04.98  
                  28.89     1:00.60 (31.71)     1:33.16 (32.56)     2:04.98 (31.82)
 16 Herrera, Molly            11 Clemens              2:05.62    2:05.36  
                  30.04     1:01.81 (31.77)     1:34.05 (32.24)     2:05.36 (31.31)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          10 Steele               1:54.70    1:50.94  
                  25.89       54.21 (28.32)     1:23.19 (28.98)     1:50.94 (27.75)
  2 Rodriguez, Rachel M       12 Reagan               1:52.79    1:53.61  
                  27.01       55.37 (28.36)     1:24.56 (29.19)     1:53.61 (29.05)
  3 Stallworth, Aspen A       09 Clark                1:57.64    1:55.36  
                  27.05       56.17 (29.12)     1:25.76 (29.59)     1:55.36 (29.60)
  4 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      11 Smithson Valley      1:59.31    1:56.52  
                  27.04       56.47 (29.43)     1:26.81 (30.34)     1:56.52 (29.71)
  5 Wickes, Nicolette A       12 Johnson              1:56.81    1:57.63  
                  27.89       57.58 (29.69)     1:27.53 (29.95)     1:57.63 (30.10)
  6 Walpole, Sarah E          11 Reagan               1:57.99    1:58.14  
                  27.35       57.04 (29.69)     1:27.46 (30.42)     1:58.14 (30.68)
  7 Smith, Cara L             12 Johnson              1:59.32    1:58.62  
                  27.57       57.50 (29.93)     1:28.14 (30.64)     1:58.62 (30.48)
  8 Hajduk, Erika L           09 Churchill            1:59.37    2:00.01  
                  28.03       58.66 (30.63)     1:29.79 (31.13)     2:00.01 (30.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Borland, Hannah L         12 Clemens              2:00.30    2:00.21  
                  28.86       59.30 (30.44)     1:30.05 (30.75)     2:00.21 (30.16)
 10 Voos, Aly N               11 Clemens              2:00.43    2:00.34  
                  28.60       59.11 (30.51)     1:29.84 (30.73)     2:00.34 (30.50)
 11 Barickman, Chloe R        09 Brandeis             2:02.29    2:01.86  
                  28.62       59.92 (31.30)     1:31.11 (31.19)     2:01.86 (30.75)
 12 Copes, Jenna E            09 Health Careers       2:02.23    2:02.97  
                  28.54     1:00.37 (31.83)     1:32.29 (31.92)     2:02.97 (30.68)
 13 Carter, Kathryn           10 O'Connor             2:04.24    2:03.18  
                  28.02       58.73 (30.71)     1:30.68 (31.95)     2:03.18 (32.50)
 14 Garcia, Elena E           09 Reagan               2:03.47    2:05.01  
                  27.87       58.94 (31.07)     1:31.84 (32.90)     2:05.01 (33.17)
 15 Herrera, Molly            11 Clemens              2:04.89    2:05.62  
                  29.99     1:01.43 (31.44)     1:33.59 (32.16)     2:05.62 (32.03)
 16 Behling, Trinity R        09 New Braunfels        2:07.67    2:07.11  
                  28.70     1:00.41 (31.71)     1:34.19 (33.78)     2:07.11 (32.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Orozco, Alyssa M          09 Brandeis             2:09.66    2:07.47  
                  29.45     1:01.56 (32.11)     1:34.61 (33.05)     2:07.47 (32.86)
 18 Halstead, Anna C          12 O'Connor             2:05.23    2:07.52  
                  28.48     1:00.41 (31.93)     1:33.82 (33.41)     2:07.52 (33.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Valenzuela, Kayla         12 Stevens              2:05.84    2:07.88  
                  29.65     1:02.08 (32.43)     1:35.11 (33.03)     2:07.88 (32.77)
 20 Pancratz, Kirsten L       12 Brandeis             2:07.13    2:08.11  
                  29.45     1:01.61 (32.16)     1:34.74 (33.13)     2:08.11 (33.37)
 21 Galan, Ana L              10 Brandeis             2:10.05    2:13.68  
                  30.81     1:05.32 (34.51)     1:40.05 (34.73)     2:13.68 (33.63)
 22 Hose, Sierra              10 Brennan              2:16.95    2:14.55  
                  29.82     1:03.31 (33.49)     1:38.56 (35.25)     2:14.55 (35.99)
 23 Butler-Lewis, Lainy T     09 O'Connor             2:19.07    2:20.02  
                  30.56     1:05.94 (35.38)     1:43.34 (37.40)     2:20.02 (36.68)
 24 Harris, Lauren E          09 Brennan              2:20.23    2:25.95  
                  32.79     1:09.77 (36.98)     1:48.50 (38.73)     2:25.95 (37.45)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barrera, Isaac R          11 New Braunfels        1:43.83    1:40.35  
                  22.96       48.03 (25.07)     1:13.92 (25.89)     1:40.35 (26.43)
  2 Cronk, Wyatt G            12 Churchill            1:44.20    1:40.78  
                  23.85       49.26 (25.41)     1:15.09 (25.83)     1:40.78 (25.69)
  3 Player, Samuel K          10 Churchill            1:44.27    1:42.22  
                  23.94       49.96 (26.02)     1:16.04 (26.08)     1:42.22 (26.18)
  4 Kennedy, Jackson          10 Madison              1:46.30    1:42.66  
                  23.80       49.28 (25.48)     1:15.94 (26.66)     1:42.66 (26.72)
  5 Duke, Damian A            12 Jay                  1:45.68    1:44.86  
                  24.36       50.45 (26.09)     1:17.38 (26.93)     1:44.86 (27.48)
  6 Brenner, Lawson W         09 Churchill            1:47.58    1:46.19  
                  25.24       51.99 (26.75)     1:19.34 (27.35)     1:46.19 (26.85)
  7 Dziergowski, Steven S     12 Clemens              1:46.53    1:46.28  
                  25.01       51.64 (26.63)     1:19.04 (27.40)     1:46.28 (27.24)
  8 Brehm, Jacob N            10 Clemens              1:46.68    1:47.28  
                  24.73       51.65 (26.92)     1:19.33 (27.68)     1:47.28 (27.95)
B - Final
  9 Hunt, Joe E               10 Smithson Valley      1:48.73    1:45.93  
                  24.72       52.13 (27.41)     1:19.86 (27.73)     1:45.93 (26.07)
 10 Besch, Shaun S            11 Smithson Valley      1:48.38    1:47.77  
                  24.12       51.15 (27.03)     1:19.39 (28.24)     1:47.77 (28.38)
 11 Luna, Leo V               09 Churchill            1:49.81    1:49.26  
                  24.90       52.59 (27.69)     1:20.99 (28.40)     1:49.26 (28.27)
 12 Caliandro, Manu A         11 Health Careers       1:51.50    1:50.02  
                  25.56       53.50 (27.94)     1:21.91 (28.41)     1:50.02 (28.11)
 13 Boehmer, Terrin D         11 Holmes               1:49.02    1:50.43  
                  25.26       52.85 (27.59)     1:21.64 (28.79)     1:50.43 (28.79)
 14 Eberhard, Christian L     09 Clemens              1:50.64    1:50.50  
                  25.30       53.17 (27.87)     1:21.66 (28.49)     1:50.50 (28.84)
 15 Shope, Evan W             10 Johnson              1:52.63    1:52.61  
                  25.66       53.54 (27.88)     1:23.01 (29.47)     1:52.61 (29.60)
 16 Halstead, Wes C           10 O'Connor             1:51.43    1:52.63  
                  25.52       53.44 (27.92)     1:23.06 (29.62)     1:52.63 (29.57)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrera, Isaac R          11 New Braunfels        1:43.89    1:43.83  
                  23.88       49.91 (26.03)     1:16.75 (26.84)     1:43.83 (27.08)
  2 Cronk, Wyatt G            12 Churchill            1:43.76    1:44.20  
                  24.44       50.62 (26.18)     1:17.35 (26.73)     1:44.20 (26.85)
  3 Player, Samuel K          10 Churchill            1:44.93    1:44.27  
                  24.21       50.42 (26.21)     1:17.25 (26.83)     1:44.27 (27.02)
  4 Duke, Damian A            12 Jay                  1:47.17    1:45.68  
                  24.70       51.32 (26.62)     1:18.61 (27.29)     1:45.68 (27.07)
  5 Kennedy, Jackson          10 Madison              1:45.86    1:46.30  
                  24.91       52.22 (27.31)     1:19.82 (27.60)     1:46.30 (26.48)
  6 Dziergowski, Steven S     12 Clemens              1:48.12    1:46.53  
                  25.22       52.00 (26.78)     1:19.32 (27.32)     1:46.53 (27.21)
  7 Brehm, Jacob N            10 Clemens              1:52.92    1:46.68  
                  25.00       51.50 (26.50)     1:18.66 (27.16)     1:46.68 (28.02)
  8 Brenner, Lawson W         09 Churchill            1:46.84    1:47.58  
                  25.26       52.69 (27.43)     1:20.16 (27.47)     1:47.58 (27.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Besch, Shaun S            11 Smithson Valley      1:49.55    1:48.38  
                  24.27       51.32 (27.05)     1:19.66 (28.34)     1:48.38 (28.72)
 10 Hunt, Joe E               10 Smithson Valley      1:51.50    1:48.73  
                  24.99       52.33 (27.34)     1:20.48 (28.15)     1:48.73 (28.25)
 11 Boehmer, Terrin D         11 Holmes               1:50.66    1:49.02  
                  25.17       52.79 (27.62)     1:21.47 (28.68)     1:49.02 (27.55)
 12 Luna, Leo V               09 Churchill            1:48.93    1:49.81  
                  25.00       52.76 (27.76)     1:21.44 (28.68)     1:49.81 (28.37)
 13 Eberhard, Christian L     09 Clemens              1:56.22    1:50.64  
                  25.07       52.95 (27.88)     1:21.82 (28.87)     1:50.64 (28.82)
 14 Halstead, Wes C           10 O'Connor             1:54.31    1:51.43  
                  25.42       53.63 (28.21)     1:22.61 (28.98)     1:51.43 (28.82)
 15 Caliandro, Manu A         11 Health Careers       1:50.93    1:51.50  
                  25.85       54.05 (28.20)     1:22.84 (28.79)     1:51.50 (28.66)
 16 Shope, Evan W             10 Johnson              1:51.48    1:52.63  
                  25.49       53.30 (27.81)     1:22.62 (29.32)     1:52.63 (30.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Correa, Carlitos L        09 Clark                1:51.42    1:54.97  
                  26.12       54.96 (28.84)     1:25.18 (30.22)     1:54.97 (29.79)
 18 Alcala, Seby R            10 Warren               1:53.12    1:56.73  
                  25.52       54.95 (29.43)     1:26.12 (31.17)     1:56.73 (30.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wright, Grady J           10 Brandeis             1:55.48    1:57.66  
                  27.07       56.58 (29.51)     1:27.43 (30.85)     1:57.66 (30.23)
 20 Garcia, Evan M            09 Marshall             1:57.17    1:59.39  
                  26.48       56.50 (30.02)     1:28.15 (31.65)     1:59.39 (31.24)
 21 Gallagher, Joshua A       11 Taft                 1:55.86    1:59.52  
                  26.55       56.64 (30.09)     1:27.87 (31.23)     1:59.52 (31.65)
 22 Fehlinger, Connery M      11 Taft                 2:00.46    2:01.48  
                  27.53       57.69 (30.16)     1:29.17 (31.48)     2:01.48 (32.31)
 23 Kesselring, Paxton D      11 O'Connor             2:01.21    2:02.89  
                  28.43       59.69 (31.26)     1:31.09 (31.40)     2:02.89 (31.80)
 24 Medina, Justin X          10 O'Connor             2:01.31    2:03.34  
                  27.22       58.05 (30.83)     1:30.80 (32.75)     2:03.34 (32.54)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feng, Hannah A            12 Reagan               2:06.28    2:04.98  
                  25.66       57.21 (31.55)     1:34.67 (37.46)     2:04.98 (30.31)
  2 Bartley, Katelyn M        11 Reagan               2:09.57    2:05.83  
                  26.91       58.02 (31.11)     1:34.66 (36.64)     2:05.83 (31.17)
  3 Mayer, Macey A            11 Johnson              2:14.56    2:09.62  
                  27.27       59.74 (32.47)     1:38.59 (38.85)     2:09.62 (31.03)
  4 Dziergowski, Jessi L      09 Clemens              2:12.20    2:11.39  
                  28.20     1:01.69 (33.49)     1:39.88 (38.19)     2:11.39 (31.51)
  5 Cronk, Julia M            12 Churchill            2:15.17    2:14.82  
                  28.83     1:04.54 (35.71)     1:42.84 (38.30)     2:14.82 (31.98)
  6 Thornton, Erin A          10 Reagan               2:17.43    2:18.41  
                  29.64     1:04.33 (34.69)     1:46.68 (42.35)     2:18.41 (31.73)
  7 Thompson, Brooke          09 Canyon               2:21.44    2:20.84  
                  30.93     1:07.26 (36.33)     1:48.84 (41.58)     2:20.84 (32.00)
  8 Smith, Maddie T           11 Steele               2:21.42    2:21.06  
                  30.43     1:04.34 (33.91)     1:45.91 (41.57)     2:21.06 (35.15)
B - Final
  9 Bruner, Holly K           12 Steele               2:21.55    2:18.70  
                  29.51     1:05.63 (36.12)     1:47.10 (41.47)     2:18.70 (31.60)
 10 Reitman, Kate L           12 Brandeis             2:22.56    2:19.01  
                  28.41     1:02.59 (34.18)     1:44.05 (41.46)     2:19.01 (34.96)
 11 McAllister, Madison A     09 Smithson Valley      2:23.49    2:22.90  
                  31.02     1:06.44 (35.42)     1:50.55 (44.11)     2:22.90 (32.35)
 12 Moore, Ashley E           11 Brandeis             2:25.48    2:24.04  
                  30.88     1:06.85 (35.97)     1:52.38 (45.53)     2:24.04 (31.66)
 13 Howell, Jacquelyne C      11 Smithson Valley      2:23.46    2:24.76  
                  30.46     1:09.77 (39.31)     1:51.54 (41.77)     2:24.76 (33.22)
 14 Garza, Erin D             12 Taft                 2:26.26    2:24.85  
                  31.42     1:08.63 (37.21)     1:50.57 (41.94)     2:24.85 (34.28)
 15 Correa, Liliana P         11 Clark                2:28.80    2:27.09  
                  31.36     1:07.31 (35.95)     1:53.87 (46.56)     2:27.09 (33.22)
 16 Lozano, Hannah M          10 O'Connor             2:32.15    2:30.62  
                  31.42     1:08.08 (36.66)     1:55.40 (47.32)     2:30.62 (35.22)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feng, Hannah A            12 Reagan               2:05.49    2:06.28  
                  25.98       57.88 (31.90)     1:36.48 (38.60)     2:06.28 (29.80)
  2 Bartley, Katelyn M        11 Reagan               2:06.75    2:09.57  
                  27.75       59.46 (31.71)     1:37.40 (37.94)     2:09.57 (32.17)
  3 Dziergowski, Jessi L      09 Clemens              2:15.15    2:12.20  
                  28.51     1:02.19 (33.68)     1:40.88 (38.69)     2:12.20 (31.32)
  4 Mayer, Macey A            11 Johnson              2:10.71    2:14.56  
                  28.23     1:01.77 (33.54)     1:41.89 (40.12)     2:14.56 (32.67)
  5 Cronk, Julia M            12 Churchill            2:11.44    2:15.17  
                  29.11     1:04.43 (35.32)     1:42.95 (38.52)     2:15.17 (32.22)
  6 Thornton, Erin A          10 Reagan               2:15.02    2:17.43  
                  29.62     1:04.17 (34.55)     1:45.63 (41.46)     2:17.43 (31.80)
  7 Smith, Maddie T           11 Steele               2:21.79    2:21.42  
                  30.21     1:04.46 (34.25)     1:46.90 (42.44)     2:21.42 (34.52)
  8 Thompson, Brooke          09 Canyon               2:22.52    2:21.44  
                  31.56     1:08.46 (36.90)     1:49.60 (41.14)     2:21.44 (31.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bruner, Holly K           12 Steele               2:20.25    2:21.55  
                  30.05     1:07.01 (36.96)     1:48.67 (41.66)     2:21.55 (32.88)
 10 Reitman, Kate L           12 Brandeis             2:19.86    2:22.56  
                  29.94     1:05.69 (35.75)     1:47.93 (42.24)     2:22.56 (34.63)
 11 Howell, Jacquelyne C      11 Smithson Valley      2:22.41    2:23.46  
                  29.91     1:09.58 (39.67)     1:50.59 (41.01)     2:23.46 (32.87)
 12 McAllister, Madison A     09 Smithson Valley      2:22.10    2:23.49  
                  31.11     1:07.00 (35.89)     1:50.26 (43.26)     2:23.49 (33.23)
 13 Moore, Ashley E           11 Brandeis             2:22.40    2:25.48  
                  31.49     1:07.83 (36.34)     1:52.64 (44.81)     2:25.48 (32.84)
 14 Garza, Erin D             12 Taft                 2:23.76    2:26.26  
                  31.21     1:08.32 (37.11)     1:51.88 (43.56)     2:26.26 (34.38)
 15 Correa, Liliana P         11 Clark                2:27.70    2:28.80  
                  31.43     1:07.80 (36.37)     1:54.46 (46.66)     2:28.80 (34.34)
 16 Budzinski, Abby           10 O'Connor             2:27.97    2:29.44  
                  30.80     1:07.17 (36.37)     1:52.86 (45.69)     2:29.44 (36.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lozano, Hannah M          10 O'Connor             2:41.97    2:32.15  
                  31.69     1:07.88 (36.19)     1:56.20 (48.32)     2:32.15 (35.95)
 18 Glover, Aaliyah           11 Stevens              2:30.76    2:33.57  
                  31.08     1:11.52 (40.44)     1:58.38 (46.86)     2:33.57 (35.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rodriguez, Ava G          09 Brandeis             2:33.54    2:34.73  
                  32.85     1:11.85 (39.00)     2:00.05 (48.20)     2:34.73 (34.68)
 20 McGraw, Morgan E          10 Clark                2:31.57    2:35.06  
                  32.63     1:10.24 (37.61)     1:57.06 (46.82)     2:35.06 (38.00)
 21 Cuellar, Kaila R          12 O'Connor             2:41.75    2:37.34  
                  30.68     1:10.06 (39.38)     1:58.50 (48.44)     2:37.34 (38.84)
 -- Tercilla, Carolyn V       10 Churchill            2:16.99         DQ  
                  30.82     1:06.06 (35.24)     1:45.66 (39.60)          DQ (31.46)
 -- Nguyen, Theresa           09 O'Connor             2:31.15         DQ  
                  34.03     1:11.27 (37.24)     1:56.68 (45.41)          DQ (34.69)
 -- Engel, Jessica E          09 Clark                2:13.02         DQ  
                  28.31     1:00.76 (32.45)     1:40.90 (40.14)          DQ (29.68)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barrett, Matthew R        12 Brandeis             1:53.51    1:52.13  
                  24.46       52.99 (28.53)     1:25.27 (32.28)     1:52.13 (26.86)
  2 Peterson, Jake M          10 Churchill            1:57.84    1:53.87  
                  24.45       55.00 (30.55)     1:27.76 (32.76)     1:53.87 (26.11)
  3 Jones, Max D              12 Health Careers       1:58.13    1:56.08  
                  25.14       55.23 (30.09)     1:27.48 (32.25)     1:56.08 (28.60)
  4 Mickelson, Chris L        10 Smithson Valley      2:00.35    1:59.35  
                  24.97       54.82 (29.85)     1:30.09 (35.27)     1:59.35 (29.26)
  5 Gillen, Steven M          11 Churchill            2:01.53    2:00.39  
                  25.74       56.26 (30.52)     1:32.58 (36.32)     2:00.39 (27.81)
  6 Guillet, Garrett G        10 Churchill            1:59.47    2:00.46  
                  25.98       58.33 (32.35)     1:31.98 (33.65)     2:00.46 (28.48)
  7 Aimone, Kyle              10 Steele               2:03.34    2:02.33  
                  26.16       56.03 (29.87)     1:32.81 (36.78)     2:02.33 (29.52)
  8 Savage, Conley J          10 Clemens              2:02.51    2:02.59  
                  26.23       57.25 (31.02)     1:33.40 (36.15)     2:02.59 (29.19)
B - Final
  9 Walters, Christian        10 O'Connor             2:06.04    2:02.68  
                  26.10       58.39 (32.29)     1:34.69 (36.30)     2:02.68 (27.99)
 10 Villatoro, Kellen K       10 Churchill            2:03.35    2:04.20  
                  26.05       57.10 (31.05)     1:34.33 (37.23)     2:04.20 (29.87)
 11 Cowan, Caleb C            12 MacArthur            2:05.60    2:06.29  
                  27.10       59.18 (32.08)     1:36.35 (37.17)     2:06.29 (29.94)
 12 Bartels, Lyle E           11 Lee                  2:03.94    2:07.11  
                  26.12       59.41 (33.29)     1:36.99 (37.58)     2:07.11 (30.12)
 13 Barcelon, Jax D           11 Taft                 2:07.97    2:08.56  
                  26.44     1:00.61 (34.17)     1:36.30 (35.69)     2:08.56 (32.26)
 14 Elliott, Jeffery D        11 Brandeis             2:11.65    2:09.35  
                  27.84     1:00.85 (33.01)     1:38.35 (37.50)     2:09.35 (31.00)
 15 Hernandez, Samuel J       10 Steele               2:09.79    2:09.51  
                  28.93     1:04.76 (35.83)     1:38.48 (33.72)     2:09.51 (31.03)
 16 Sanchez, JB J             10 Health Careers       2:11.67    2:12.19  
                  26.36     1:00.44 (34.08)     1:40.42 (39.98)     2:12.19 (31.77)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrett, Matthew R        12 Brandeis             1:52.04    1:53.51  
                  24.58       53.96 (29.38)     1:26.58 (32.62)     1:53.51 (26.93)
  2 Peterson, Jake M          10 Churchill            1:56.11    1:57.84  
                  24.66                             1:30.03 ( )     1:57.84 (27.81)
  3 Jones, Max D              12 Health Careers       1:57.49    1:58.13  
                  26.07       56.44 (30.37)     1:29.30 (32.86)     1:58.13 (28.83)
  4 Guillet, Garrett G        10 Churchill            2:02.28    1:59.47  
                  26.08       57.23 (31.15)     1:31.30 (34.07)     1:59.47 (28.17)
  5 Mickelson, Chris L        10 Smithson Valley      2:03.65    2:00.35  
                  25.27       55.13 (29.86)     1:31.17 (36.04)     2:00.35 (29.18)
  6 Gillen, Steven M          11 Churchill            1:59.69    2:01.53  
                  25.60       55.86 (30.26)     1:32.60 (36.74)     2:01.53 (28.93)
  7 Savage, Conley J          10 Clemens              2:04.44    2:02.51  
                  26.56       57.67 (31.11)     1:33.48 (35.81)     2:02.51 (29.03)
  8 Aimone, Kyle              10 Steele               2:02.93    2:03.34  
                  26.34       56.61 (30.27)     1:33.56 (36.95)     2:03.34 (29.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Villatoro, Kellen K       10 Churchill            2:04.62    2:03.35  
                  25.76       56.80 (31.04)     1:34.09 (37.29)     2:03.35 (29.26)
 10 Bartels, Lyle E           11 Lee                  2:02.41    2:03.94  
                  26.19       58.53 (32.34)     1:34.44 (35.91)     2:03.94 (29.50)
 11 Cowan, Caleb C            12 MacArthur            2:04.52    2:05.60  
                  27.20       58.97 (31.77)     1:35.24 (36.27)     2:05.60 (30.36)
 12 Walters, Christian        10 O'Connor             2:03.54    2:06.04  
                  25.23       58.22 (32.99)     1:35.97 (37.75)     2:06.04 (30.07)
 13 Barcelon, Jax D           11 Taft                 2:07.31    2:07.97  
                  26.33     1:00.25 (33.92)     1:36.39 (36.14)     2:07.97 (31.58)
 14 Hernandez, Samuel J       10 Steele               2:12.90    2:09.79  
                  29.44     1:05.32 (35.88)     1:39.00 (33.68)     2:09.79 (30.79)
 15 Elliott, Jeffery D        11 Brandeis             2:09.08    2:11.65  
                  28.01     1:01.73 (33.72)     1:40.07 (38.34)     2:11.65 (31.58)
 16 Sanchez, JB J             10 Health Careers       2:16.12    2:11.67  
                  27.17     1:00.66 (33.49)     1:40.43 (39.77)     2:11.67 (31.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dana, David               10 Holmes               2:11.74    2:13.85  
                  27.75     1:00.83 (33.08)     1:42.00 (41.17)     2:13.85 (31.85)
 18 Blough, Christian C       10 O'Connor             2:11.97    2:13.88  
                  28.08     1:02.80 (34.72)     1:43.45 (40.65)     2:13.88 (30.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hernandez, Rio N          11 Stevens              2:19.28    2:15.23  
                  26.65     1:03.41 (36.76)     1:41.70 (38.29)     2:15.23 (33.53)
 20 Ruiz-Irizarry, Javier     12 Canyon               2:16.66    2:17.31  
                  27.13     1:01.52 (34.39)     1:43.49 (41.97)     2:17.31 (33.82)
 21 Bradley, McCain P         11 Brennan              2:22.60    2:22.09  
                  28.72     1:05.36 (36.64)     1:49.28 (43.92)     2:22.09 (32.81)
 22 Wallis, Jacob T           12 Brennan              2:25.02    2:35.77  
                  30.01     1:10.41 (40.40)     1:57.87 (47.46)     2:35.77 (37.90)
 -- Hardaway, Hayden B        10 New Braunfels        2:21.99         DQ  
                  27.58     1:02.32 (34.74)     1:44.23 (41.91)          DQ (33.64)
 -- Bjontegard, Zake G        10 Brandeis             2:03.21         DQ  
                  25.97       58.22 (32.25)     1:36.56 (38.34)          DQ (28.73)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kiniry, Chloe E           12 Health Careers         24.48      24.12  
  2 Mansker, Caitie M         12 Smithson Valley        24.77      24.25  
  3 Mai, Aubrey               11 Clemens                24.94      24.56  
  4 Fite, Chloe E             12 O'Connor               24.65      24.62  
  5 Spitz, Elle M             11 Clark                  25.07      24.63  
  6 Schield, Morgan C         09 Smithson Valley        24.79      24.67  
  7 Bartley, Morgan E         09 Reagan                 25.06      24.81  
  8 Hale, Grace E             12 Reagan                 24.91      25.04  
B - Final
  9 Whitney, Samantha         12 Canyon                 25.41      25.28  
 10 Robles, Samantha          09 Johnson                25.97      25.41  
 11 Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A   11 O'Connor               25.48      25.46  
 12 Galdau, Emma T            12 Clark                  26.08      25.96  
 13 Howard, Lauren P           9 Johnson                26.06      26.03  
 14 Counley, Sydnie           11 San Marcos             26.22      26.50  
 15 Villatoro, Amber E        11 Churchill              26.28      26.67  
 -- Simchak, Sasha A          12 MacArthur              25.36         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kiniry, Chloe E           12 Health Careers         24.21      24.48  
  2 Fite, Chloe E             12 O'Connor               25.01      24.65  
  3 Mansker, Caitie M         12 Smithson Valley        24.65      24.77  
  4 Schield, Morgan C         09 Smithson Valley        24.69      24.79  
  5 Hale, Grace E             12 Reagan                 24.48      24.91  
  6 Mai, Aubrey               11 Clemens                24.93      24.94  
  7 Bartley, Morgan E         09 Reagan                 24.50      25.06  
  8 Spitz, Elle M             11 Clark                  24.92      25.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simchak, Sasha A          12 MacArthur              25.23      25.36  
 10 Whitney, Samantha         12 Canyon                 25.64      25.41  
 11 Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A   11 O'Connor               25.48      25.48  
 12 Robles, Samantha          09 Johnson                25.94      25.97  
 13 Howard, Lauren P           9 Johnson                25.93      26.06  
 14 Galdau, Emma T            12 Clark                  25.91      26.08  
 15 Counley, Sydnie           11 San Marcos             26.41      26.22  
 16 Villatoro, Amber E        11 Churchill              25.51      26.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Tess A             12 Brandeis               26.18     J26.28  
 18 Dowling, Molly A          12 Clark                  25.84      26.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moreno, Samira            09 Clemens                26.71      26.44  
 20 Bendrey, Elizabeth J      12 O'Connor               27.10      26.75  
 21 Kidder, Cheyenne R        12 O'Connor               26.36      26.89  
 22 Harrell, Layla R          10 Brandeis               26.67      27.39  
 23 Harper, Helena E          12 Stevens                27.47      28.25  
 -- Hooge, Gillian            12 Taft                   27.48        DFS  
 
Event 7S  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Villatoro, Amber E        11 Churchill                 NT      25.82  
  2 Brown, Tess A             12 Brandeis                  NT      25.91  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klinksiek, Konnar P       11 Smithson Valley        20.53      20.58  
  2 Willstrop, Samuel J       12 Churchill              21.33      21.14  
  3 Bruns, Aaron C            11 New Braunfels          21.60      21.20  
  4 Nwaeze, Amechi K          10 Smithson Valley        21.78      21.82  
  5 Woodard, Taylor A         12 Brandeis               22.55      22.24  
  6 Allen, Gabriel B          10 Churchill              22.48      22.28  
  7 Shenouda, Mark            10 Reagan                 22.01      22.38  
  8 Herrera, David M          12 O'Connor               22.08      22.48  
B - Final
  9 Rodeffer, Zachary J       12 New Braunfels          22.71      22.45  
 10 Ford, Travis S            12 Reagan                 22.69      22.49  
 11 Malatek, William K        11 New Braunfels          22.57      22.54  
 12 Anderson, Drew R          11 Canyon                 22.98      22.60  
 13 Ferrer, Ross P            12 O'Connor               23.50      22.72  
 14 Martin, Bobby A           11 Reagan                 22.86      22.73  
 15 Prior, Luke M             09 Reagan                 22.95      22.85  
 16 Goodman, Connor L         12 Brennan                22.78      23.31  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klinksiek, Konnar P       11 Smithson Valley        20.85      20.53  
  2 Willstrop, Samuel J       12 Churchill              20.95      21.33  
  3 Bruns, Aaron C            11 New Braunfels          21.55      21.60  
  4 Nwaeze, Amechi K          10 Smithson Valley        21.99      21.78  
  5 Shenouda, Mark            10 Reagan                 22.34      22.01  
  6 Herrera, David M          12 O'Connor               23.09      22.08  
  7 Allen, Gabriel B          10 Churchill              22.36      22.48  
  8 Woodard, Taylor A         12 Brandeis               22.43      22.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Malatek, William K        11 New Braunfels          22.80      22.57  
 10 Ford, Travis S            12 Reagan                 22.83      22.69  
 11 Rodeffer, Zachary J       12 New Braunfels          22.58      22.71  
 12 Goodman, Connor L         12 Brennan                22.47      22.78  
 13 Martin, Bobby A           11 Reagan                 22.45      22.86  
 14 Prior, Luke M             09 Reagan                 22.16      22.95  
 15 Anderson, Drew R          11 Canyon                 22.39      22.98  
 16 Ferrer, Ross P            12 O'Connor               23.12      23.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Brian J              12 Marshall               23.48      23.62  
 18 Elms, Keith T             09 Clark                  23.67      23.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miklaucic, Anthony M      09 Holmes                 23.88      23.79  
 20 Lopez Jr., Robert E       12 Warren                 23.38      23.80  
 21 Jardenil, Kyle L          09 Brandeis               23.61      23.93  
 22 Webb, Bryce C             11 O'Connor               23.80      24.00  
 23 Dickson, Trevor A         10 Brennan                24.65      24.19  
 24 Weston, Luke L            12 Jay                    23.82      24.30  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaffer, Braeden O        09 Johnson               327.35     464.00  
  2 Miller, Abby E            10 Health Careers        289.30     428.90  
  3 Horner, Victoria A        10 Marshall              290.25     407.85  
  4 Partalas, Katarina G      12 Reagan                271.60     390.70  
  5 Clark, Summer C           11 O'Connor              283.00     373.30  
  6 Cooper, Reece R           10 Johnson               260.70     358.70  
  7 Palacios, Alyssa R        09 Reagan                265.60     343.50  
  8 Krbec, Brigid K           11 Steele                233.45     334.90  
  9 Hernandez, Mia M          09 Johnson               231.90     334.10  
 10 Francis, Avery G          09 Brandeis              252.30     331.15  
 11 Schmitz, Jenna M          09 Marshall              229.00     322.30  
 12 Price, Morgan                Smithson Valley       223.55     304.20  
 13 Stone, Katelyn N          10 Smithson Valley       207.90     302.65  
 14 Demers, Courtney E        12 MacArthur             218.40     282.45  
 15 Merchant, Madison R       10 O'Connor              184.55     259.10  
 16 Gomez, Jael-Shalem S      10 Health Careers        177.50     243.55  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Shaffer, Braeden O        09 Johnson               197.40     327.35  
  2 Horner, Victoria A        10 Marshall              178.55     290.25  
  3 Miller, Abby E            10 Health Careers        185.70     289.30  
  4 Clark, Summer C           11 O'Connor              182.40     283.00  
  5 Partalas, Katarina G      12 Reagan                175.15     271.60  
  6 Palacios, Alyssa R        09 Reagan                168.05     265.60  
  7 Cooper, Reece R           10 Johnson               162.75     260.70  
  8 Francis, Avery G          09 Brandeis              156.55     252.30  
  9 Krbec, Brigid K           11 Steele                138.85     233.45  
 10 Hernandez, Mia M          09 Johnson               148.00     231.90  
 11 Schmitz, Jenna M          09 Marshall              150.20     229.00  
 12 Price, Morgan                Smithson Valley       139.00     223.55  
 13 Demers, Courtney E        12 MacArthur             145.90     218.40  
 14 Stone, Katelyn N          10 Smithson Valley       125.00     207.90  
 15 Merchant, Madison R       10 O'Connor              112.05     184.55  
 16 Gomez, Jael-Shalem S      10 Health Careers        114.90     177.50  
 17 Smith, Cheyenne N         09 Brennan               110.55     173.30  
 18 Cruz, Alysia R            09 Taft                  109.15     169.85  
 19 Salas, Alondra            09 Taft                   93.50     167.55  
 20 Aimone, Julianna          09 Steele                 89.70     158.85  
 21 Roper, Kennedy A          09 Taft                   97.35     154.05  
 22 Garcie, Cadi J               East Central           96.35     123.80  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaffer, Braeden O        09 Johnson                   NP     197.40  
  2 Miller, Abby E            10 Health Careers            NP     185.70  
  3 Clark, Summer C           11 O'Connor                  NP     182.40  
  4 Horner, Victoria A        10 Marshall                  NP     178.55  
  5 Partalas, Katarina G      12 Reagan                    NP     175.15  
  6 Palacios, Alyssa R        09 Reagan                    NP     168.05  
  7 Cooper, Reece R           10 Johnson                   NP     162.75  
  8 Francis, Avery G          09 Brandeis                  NP     156.55  
  9 Schmitz, Jenna M          09 Marshall                  NP     150.20  
 10 Hernandez, Mia M          09 Johnson                   NP     148.00  
 11 Demers, Courtney E        12 MacArthur                 NP     145.90  
 12 Price, Morgan                Smithson Valley           NP     139.00  
 13 Krbec, Brigid K           11 Steele                    NP     138.85  
 14 Stone, Katelyn N          10 Smithson Valley           NP     125.00  
 15 Gomez, Jael-Shalem S      10 Health Careers            NP     114.90  
 16 Merchant, Madison R       10 O'Connor                  NP     112.05  
 17 Smith, Cheyenne N         09 Brennan                   NP     110.55  
 18 Cruz, Alysia R            09 Taft                      NP     109.15  
 19 Roper, Kennedy A          09 Taft                      NP      97.35  
 20 Garcie, Cadi J               East Central              NP      96.35  
 21 Salas, Alondra            09 Taft                      NP      93.50  
 22 Aimone, Julianna          09 Steele                    NP      89.70  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Partalas, Konstantine E   10 Reagan                317.95     464.10  
  2 Nelms, Jake                  Brandeis              311.00     458.10  
  3 Haugland, Chase P         11 Reagan                304.25     452.75  
  4 Rios, Damin A             12 Stevens               245.55     346.40  
  5 Chisholm, John A             MacArthur             234.20     316.70  
  6 Law, Joshua R             09 Marshall              215.35     280.75  
  7 Miranda, Carter D         10 O'Connor              192.90     274.80  
  8 Rodriguez, Kenneth N      09 Clark                 184.25     266.10  
  9 Martinez, Oscar R         11 Marshall              178.15     254.75  
 10 Taylor, Harrison G        09 Smithson Valley       173.60     246.45  
 11 Pickens, James J          09 Clark                 175.70     244.85  
 12 Hughes, Brady             09 O'Connor              166.05     229.40  
 13 Daniel, George R          09 O'Connor              140.75     190.25  
 14 Garcia, Nick A               Brandeis              124.70     181.80  
 15 Salas, Roman              11 Taft                  119.65     161.70  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Partalas, Konstantine E   10 Reagan                192.95     317.95  
  2 Nelms, Jake                  Brandeis              184.95     311.00  
  3 Haugland, Chase P         11 Reagan                192.55     304.25  
  4 Rios, Damin A             12 Stevens               157.15     245.55  
  5 Chisholm, John A             MacArthur             147.05     234.20  
  6 Law, Joshua R             09 Marshall              148.50     215.35  
  7 Miranda, Carter D         10 O'Connor              122.40     192.90  
  8 Rodriguez, Kenneth N      09 Clark                 114.25     184.25  
  9 Martinez, Oscar R         11 Marshall              111.80     178.15  
 10 Pickens, James J          09 Clark                  99.90     175.70  
 11 Taylor, Harrison G        09 Smithson Valley       129.15     173.60  
 12 Hughes, Brady             09 O'Connor              101.55     166.05  
 13 Daniel, George R          09 O'Connor               85.55     140.75  
 14 Garcia, Nick A               Brandeis               74.40     124.70  
 15 Salas, Roman              11 Taft                   64.25     119.65  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Partalas, Konstantine E   10 Reagan                    NP     192.95  
  2 Haugland, Chase P         11 Reagan                    NP     192.55  
  3 Nelms, Jake                  Brandeis                  NP     184.95  
  4 Rios, Damin A             12 Stevens                   NP     157.15  
  5 Law, Joshua R             09 Marshall                  NP     148.50  
  6 Chisholm, John A             MacArthur                 NP     147.05  
  7 Taylor, Harrison G        09 Smithson Valley           NP     129.15  
  8 Miranda, Carter D         10 O'Connor                  NP     122.40  
  9 Rodriguez, Kenneth N      09 Clark                     NP     114.25  
 10 Martinez, Oscar R         11 Marshall                  NP     111.80  
 11 Hughes, Brady             09 O'Connor                  NP     101.55  
 12 Pickens, James J          09 Clark                     NP      99.90  
 13 Daniel, George R          09 O'Connor                  NP      85.55  
 14 Garcia, Nick A               Brandeis                  NP      74.40  
 15 Salas, Roman              11 Taft                      NP      64.25  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feng, Hannah A            12 Reagan                 55.69      54.79  
                  25.73       54.79 (29.06)                                        
  2 Walpole, Alvena R         12 Reagan                 57.35      55.90  
                  26.33       55.90 (29.57)                                        
  3 Mayer, Macey A            11 Johnson                58.80      57.67  
                  27.12       57.67 (30.55)                                        
  4 Guinan, Georgia E         11 Taft                   59.28      58.77  
                  27.75       58.77 (31.02)                                        
  5 Stallworth, McKenna L     11 Clark                  59.20      59.53  
                  28.14       59.53 (31.39)                                        
  6 Clifton, Sydney A         12 Brandeis             1:00.43    1:00.05  
                  27.47     1:00.05 (32.58)                                        
  7 Cronk, Julia M            12 Churchill            1:02.04    1:00.55  
                  28.51     1:00.55 (32.04)                                        
  8 Clarkson, Emma C          11 Churchill            1:00.62    1:01.49  
                  29.09     1:01.49 (32.40)                                        
B - Final
  9 Halstead, Anna C          12 O'Connor             1:03.40    1:00.43  
                  28.49     1:00.43 (31.94)                                        
 10 Robles, Samantha          09 Johnson              1:02.33    1:00.65  
                  28.51     1:00.65 (32.14)                                        
 11 Decker, Georgia           09 O'Connor             1:03.50    1:01.91  
                  28.69     1:01.91 (33.22)                                        
 12 Rayburg, Madelyn L        12 O'Connor             1:03.50    1:02.25  
                  28.53     1:02.25 (33.72)                                        
 12 Lopez, Jaylene J          12 Health Careers       1:03.40    1:02.25  
                  28.99     1:02.25 (33.26)                                        
 14 Kellner, Taylor           10 East Central         1:03.35    1:02.82  
                  29.66     1:02.82 (33.16)                                        
 15 Howell, Jacquelyne C      11 Smithson Valley      1:02.66    1:03.52  
                  30.02     1:03.52 (33.50)                                        
 16 Houlahan, Brinna M        10 Smithson Valley      1:04.36    1:07.23  
                  30.71     1:07.23 (36.52)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feng, Hannah A            12 Reagan                 56.00      55.69  
                  26.02       55.69 (29.67)                                        
  2 Walpole, Alvena R         12 Reagan                 57.08      57.35  
                  27.21       57.35 (30.14)                                        
  3 Mayer, Macey A            11 Johnson                58.05      58.80  
                  27.56       58.80 (31.24)                                        
  4 Stallworth, McKenna L     11 Clark                  59.54      59.20  
                  28.24       59.20 (30.96)                                        
  5 Guinan, Georgia E         11 Taft                 1:00.07      59.28  
                  28.12       59.28 (31.16)                                        
  6 Clifton, Sydney A         12 Brandeis             1:00.03    1:00.43  
                  28.25     1:00.43 (32.18)                                        
  7 Clarkson, Emma C          11 Churchill            1:01.16    1:00.62  
                  28.99     1:00.62 (31.63)                                        
  8 Cronk, Julia M            12 Churchill              59.92    1:02.04  
                  29.42     1:02.04 (32.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robles, Samantha          09 Johnson              1:01.77    1:02.33  
                  29.37     1:02.33 (32.96)                                        
 10 Howell, Jacquelyne C      11 Smithson Valley      1:02.30    1:02.66  
                  29.61     1:02.66 (33.05)                                        
 11 Kellner, Taylor           10 East Central         1:04.57    1:03.35  
                  29.88     1:03.35 (33.47)                                        
 12 Lopez, Jaylene J          12 Health Careers       1:02.56    1:03.40  
                  29.32     1:03.40 (34.08)                                        
 12 Halstead, Anna C          12 O'Connor             1:02.08    1:03.40  
                  30.06     1:03.40 (33.34)                                        
 14 Rayburg, Madelyn L        12 O'Connor             1:02.55    1:03.50  
                  28.71     1:03.50 (34.79)                                        
 14 Decker, Georgia           09 O'Connor             1:01.83    1:03.50  
                  29.61     1:03.50 (33.89)                                        
 16 Houlahan, Brinna M        10 Smithson Valley      1:05.57    1:04.36  
                  29.65     1:04.36 (34.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reitman, Kate L           12 Brandeis             1:01.72    1:04.87  
                  29.39     1:04.87 (35.48)                                        
 18 Bruner, Holly K           12 Steele               1:04.18    1:05.45  
                  30.03     1:05.45 (35.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Collazo, Cami R           12 Smithson Valley      1:07.12    1:05.49  
                  30.14     1:05.49 (35.35)                                        
 20 Martin, Beatrice E        09 Health Careers       1:07.75    1:06.87  
                  30.33     1:06.87 (36.54)                                        
 21 Glover, Aaliyah           11 Stevens              1:07.20    1:07.46  
                  32.11     1:07.46 (35.35)                                        
 22 Cuellar, Kaila R          12 O'Connor             1:07.16    1:08.32  
                  32.07     1:08.32 (36.25)                                        
 23 Meza, Kaleigh             11 Canyon               1:10.46    1:08.78  
                  31.07     1:08.78 (37.71)                                        
 24 Harris, Hadley G          12 Clark                1:08.98    1:11.25  
                  32.21     1:11.25 (39.04)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barrera, Isaac R          11 New Braunfels          51.44      50.55  
                  23.89       50.55 (26.66)                                        
  2 Peterson, Jake M          10 Churchill              51.56      51.40  
                  24.17       51.40 (27.23)                                        
  3 Tao, David L              11 O'Connor               52.61      51.54  
                  23.78       51.54 (27.76)                                        
  4 Cruz, Anthony R           12 Taft                   52.61      51.86  
                  23.90       51.86 (27.96)                                        
  5 Brenner, Lawson W         09 Churchill              53.12      53.03  
                  25.20       53.03 (27.83)                                        
  5 Stallworth, Jackson B     09 Clark                  53.33      53.03  
                  24.67       53.03 (28.36)                                        
  7 Duke, Damian A            12 Jay                    53.24      53.32  
                  25.23       53.32 (28.09)                                        
  8 Su, Matthew J             11 Brandeis               53.83      53.33  
                  24.95       53.33 (28.38)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mickelson, Chris L        10 Smithson Valley        53.98      53.95  
                  25.24       53.95 (28.71)                                        
 10 Bartels, Lyle E           11 Lee                    55.04      54.18  
                  25.57       54.18 (28.61)                                        
 11 Huertas, Joshua M         12 O'Connor               55.20      54.35  
                  25.02       54.35 (29.33)                                        
 12 Nwaeze, Amechi K          10 Smithson Valley        53.90      54.55  
                  25.53       54.55 (29.02)                                        
 13 Soria, Ryan M             10 Johnson                54.92      54.66  
                  25.38       54.66 (29.28)                                        
 14 Malatek, William K        11 New Braunfels          54.75      55.07  
                  26.07       55.07 (29.00)                                        
 15 Bjontegard, Zake G        10 Brandeis               55.66      55.41  
                  25.41       55.41 (30.00)                                        
 16 Dowdy, Josh B             10 Steele                 55.51      55.61  
                  25.60       55.61 (30.01)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrera, Isaac R          11 New Braunfels          51.74      51.44  
                  23.94       51.44 (27.50)                                        
  2 Peterson, Jake M          10 Churchill              51.23      51.56  
                  24.11       51.56 (27.45)                                        
  3 Tao, David L              11 O'Connor               52.92      52.61  
                  24.82       52.61 (27.79)                                        
  3 Cruz, Anthony R           12 Taft                   52.00      52.61  
                  24.21       52.61 (28.40)                                        
  5 Brenner, Lawson W         09 Churchill              54.29      53.12  
                  25.07       53.12 (28.05)                                        
  6 Duke, Damian A            12 Jay                    53.71      53.24  
                  25.19       53.24 (28.05)                                        
  7 Stallworth, Jackson B     09 Clark                  53.87      53.33  
                  24.83       53.33 (28.50)                                        
  8 Su, Matthew J             11 Brandeis               54.22      53.83  
                  25.13       53.83 (28.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nwaeze, Amechi K          10 Smithson Valley        55.49      53.90  
                  25.08       53.90 (28.82)                                        
 10 Mickelson, Chris L        10 Smithson Valley        55.21      53.98  
                  25.22       53.98 (28.76)                                        
 11 Malatek, William K        11 New Braunfels          55.90      54.75  
                  25.70       54.75 (29.05)                                        
 12 Soria, Ryan M             10 Johnson                54.27      54.92  
                  25.57       54.92 (29.35)                                        
 13 Bartels, Lyle E           11 Lee                    54.06      55.04  
                  25.49       55.04 (29.55)                                        
 14 Huertas, Joshua M         12 O'Connor               56.03      55.20  
                  25.49       55.20 (29.71)                                        
 15 Dowdy, Josh B             10 Steele                 55.34      55.51  
                  26.00       55.51 (29.51)                                        
 16 Bjontegard, Zake G        10 Brandeis               55.17      55.66  
                  25.77       55.66 (29.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hicks, Mark Anthony A     12 Reagan                 54.79      55.77  
                  26.14       55.77 (29.63)                                        
 18 Vanin Munoz, Rafael       12 Churchill              54.60      56.10  
                  26.47       56.10 (29.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lasater, Jace C           11 Brandeis               56.64      56.62  
                  26.48       56.62 (30.14)                                        
 20 Starr, Connor             09 Canyon                 58.62      58.62  
                  26.93       58.62 (31.69)                                        
 21 Dana, David               10 Holmes                 57.40      58.97  
                  28.01       58.97 (30.96)                                        
 22 Perales, Mark             09 Taft                 1:01.88      59.47  
                  27.68       59.47 (31.79)                                        
 23 Blough, Christian C       10 O'Connor               58.63    1:00.42  
                  28.04     1:00.42 (32.38)                                        
 24 Bartlett, Cooper R        12 Warren               1:02.83    1:03.03  
                  28.39     1:03.03 (34.64)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          10 Steele                 50.97      50.54  
                  24.63       50.54 (25.91)                                        
  2 Clifton, Maddison L       12 Brandeis               53.70      52.48  
                  25.13       52.48 (27.35)                                        
  3 Burcham, Shea E           11 Reagan                 53.14      52.50  
                  25.63       52.50 (26.87)                                        
  4 Mansker, Caitie M         12 Smithson Valley        54.38      53.14  
                  25.53       53.14 (27.61)                                        
  5 Miller, Hailey C          12 Johnson                53.48      53.67  
                  26.25       53.67 (27.42)                                        
  6 Stallworth, Aspen A       09 Clark                  53.81      53.79  
                  26.13       53.79 (27.66)                                        
  7 Fite, Chloe E             12 O'Connor               54.00      53.89  
                  25.29       53.89 (28.60)                                        
  8 Hale, Grace E             12 Reagan                 54.26      54.11  
                  25.92       54.11 (28.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mai, Aubrey               11 Clemens                54.54      53.00  
                  25.93       53.00 (27.07)                                        
 10 Vasko, Katherine G        12 Brennan                54.97      54.32  
                  26.08       54.32 (28.24)                                        
 11 Wilson, Avery S           12 Smithson Valley        55.35      54.81  
                  26.54       54.81 (28.27)                                        
 12 Whitney, Samantha         12 Canyon                 56.24      56.08  
                  26.96       56.08 (29.12)                                        
 13 Barickman, Chloe R        09 Brandeis               56.54      56.09  
                  26.88       56.09 (29.21)                                        
 14 Starr, Morgan             12 Canyon                 56.62      56.35  
                  27.22       56.35 (29.13)                                        
 15 Carter, Kathryn           10 O'Connor               57.15      57.44  
                  27.28       57.44 (30.16)                                        
 16 Cuenca, Kaili I           09 Reagan                 57.32      57.47  
                  27.04       57.47 (30.43)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          10 Steele                 52.57      50.97  
                  24.75       50.97 (26.22)                                        
  2 Burcham, Shea E           11 Reagan                 52.90      53.14  
                  25.63       53.14 (27.51)                                        
  3 Miller, Hailey C          12 Johnson                53.45      53.48  
                  25.98       53.48 (27.50)                                        
  4 Clifton, Maddison L       12 Brandeis               52.79      53.70  
                  25.71       53.70 (27.99)                                        
  5 Stallworth, Aspen A       09 Clark                  53.90      53.81  
                  25.76       53.81 (28.05)                                        
  6 Fite, Chloe E             12 O'Connor               54.87      54.00  
                  25.75       54.00 (28.25)                                        
  7 Hale, Grace E             12 Reagan                 53.50      54.26  
                  25.88       54.26 (28.38)                                        
  8 Mansker, Caitie M         12 Smithson Valley        54.11      54.38  
                  26.21       54.38 (28.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mai, Aubrey               11 Clemens                53.81      54.54  
                  26.16       54.54 (28.38)                                        
 10 Vasko, Katherine G        12 Brennan                54.28      54.97  
                  26.13       54.97 (28.84)                                        
 11 Wilson, Avery S           12 Smithson Valley        55.42      55.35  
                  26.76       55.35 (28.59)                                        
 12 Whitney, Samantha         12 Canyon                 56.30      56.24  
                  26.90       56.24 (29.34)                                        
 13 Barickman, Chloe R        09 Brandeis               57.32      56.54  
                  26.96       56.54 (29.58)                                        
 14 Starr, Morgan             12 Canyon                 56.70      56.62  
                  27.00       56.62 (29.62)                                        
 15 Carter, Kathryn           10 O'Connor               56.85      57.15  
                  26.90       57.15 (30.25)                                        
 16 Cuenca, Kaili I           09 Reagan                 56.29      57.32  
                  27.05       57.32 (30.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Villatoro, Amber E        11 Churchill              56.08      57.42  
                  27.92       57.42 (29.50)                                        
 18 Simchak, Sasha A          12 MacArthur              56.43      57.44  
                  28.63       57.44 (28.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brown, Tess A             12 Brandeis               57.17      57.47  
                  27.80       57.47 (29.67)                                        
 20 Galdau, Emma T            12 Clark                  57.99      58.18  
                  28.20       58.18 (29.98)                                        
 21 Harrell, Layla R          10 Brandeis               58.05      58.37  
                  28.41       58.37 (29.96)                                        
 22 Butler-Lewis, Lainy T     09 O'Connor             1:03.73    1:03.95  
                  30.30     1:03.95 (33.65)                                        
 23 Harper, Helena E          12 Stevens              1:03.01    1:04.68  
                  30.74     1:04.68 (33.94)                                        
 -- Hooge, Gillian            12 Taft                 1:01.93        DFS  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klinksiek, Konnar P       11 Smithson Valley        45.75      45.37  
                  21.75       45.37 (23.62)                                        
  2 Bruns, Aaron C            11 New Braunfels          47.56      46.23  
                  22.37       46.23 (23.86)                                        
  3 Garcia, Brandon R         11 Reagan                 47.67      46.95  
                  22.58       46.95 (24.37)                                        
  4 Player, Samuel K          10 Churchill              47.39      47.02  
                  22.42       47.02 (24.60)                                        
  5 Goodman, Connor L         12 Brennan                49.53      48.33  
                  23.50       48.33 (24.83)                                        
  6 Nazarian, Adam K          11 Health Careers         48.92      48.76  
                  23.11       48.76 (25.65)                                        
  7 Rodeffer, Zachary J       12 New Braunfels          49.39      49.18  
                  23.53       49.18 (25.65)                                        
  8 Ford, Travis S            12 Reagan                 49.68      49.40  
                  23.70       49.40 (25.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hill, Carter W            09 Smithson Valley        50.43      49.48  
                  24.09       49.48 (25.39)                                        
 10 Woodard, Taylor A         12 Brandeis               49.81      49.81  
                  24.07       49.81 (25.74)                                        
 11 Boehmer, Terrin D         11 Holmes                 49.97      50.03  
                  23.97       50.03 (26.06)                                        
 12 Jardenil, Kyle L          09 Brandeis               51.54      50.70  
                  24.51       50.70 (26.19)                                        
 13 Lee, Brian J              12 Marshall               51.27      51.51  
                  24.49       51.51 (27.02)                                        
 14 Leven, Nathan T           09 Churchill              51.76      51.62  
                  25.04       51.62 (26.58)                                        
 15 Garibay, Frankie N        12 Smithson Valley        51.37      51.84  
                  25.04       51.84 (26.80)                                        
 -- Ferrer, Ross P            12 O'Connor               50.38         DQ  
                  24.20          DQ (25.43)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klinksiek, Konnar P       11 Smithson Valley        47.04      45.75  
                  21.77       45.75 (23.98)                                        
  2 Player, Samuel K          10 Churchill              47.27      47.39  
                  22.66       47.39 (24.73)                                        
  3 Bruns, Aaron C            11 New Braunfels          47.96      47.56  
                  22.83       47.56 (24.73)                                        
  4 Garcia, Brandon R         11 Reagan                 47.61      47.67  
                  22.98       47.67 (24.69)                                        
  5 Nazarian, Adam K          11 Health Careers         49.52      48.92  
                  23.05       48.92 (25.87)                                        
  6 Rodeffer, Zachary J       12 New Braunfels          49.63      49.39  
                  23.64       49.39 (25.75)                                        
  7 Goodman, Connor L         12 Brennan                48.70      49.53  
                  23.96       49.53 (25.57)                                        
  8 Ford, Travis S            12 Reagan                 50.38      49.68  
                  23.93       49.68 (25.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woodard, Taylor A         12 Brandeis               50.13      49.81  
                  23.79       49.81 (26.02)                                        
 10 Boehmer, Terrin D         11 Holmes                 50.19      49.97  
                  24.18       49.97 (25.79)                                        
 11 Ferrer, Ross P            12 O'Connor               49.76      50.38  
                  24.26       50.38 (26.12)                                        
 12 Hill, Carter W            09 Smithson Valley        50.63      50.43  
                  24.09       50.43 (26.34)                                        
 13 Lee, Brian J              12 Marshall               51.11      51.27  
                  24.68       51.27 (26.59)                                        
 14 Garibay, Frankie N        12 Smithson Valley        52.72      51.37  
                  24.52       51.37 (26.85)                                        
 15 Jardenil, Kyle L          09 Brandeis               50.75      51.54  
                  24.80       51.54 (26.74)                                        
 16 Leven, Nathan T           09 Churchill              51.11      51.76  
                  24.89       51.76 (26.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pimentel Salinas, Eddie   12 Reagan                 51.16      51.87  
                  24.64       51.87 (27.23)                                        
 18 Elms, Keith T             09 Clark                  52.72      52.34  
                  25.28       52.34 (27.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pyle, Ethan T             10 Smithson Valley        53.53      52.79  
                  24.86       52.79 (27.93)                                        
 20 Dickson, Trevor A         10 Brennan                54.02      52.91  
                  25.28       52.91 (27.63)                                        
 21 Fehlinger, Connery M      11 Taft                   53.48      53.84  
                  25.81       53.84 (28.03)                                        
 22 Herrera, David M          12 O'Connor               53.40      54.44  
                  25.56       54.44 (28.88)                                        
 23 Tron, Kensei              11 O'Connor               53.00      54.54  
                  25.98       54.54 (28.56)                                        
 -- Prior, Luke M             09 Reagan                 49.61        DFS  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rodriguez, Rachel M       12 Reagan               5:01.81    4:59.42  
                  27.58       56.85 (29.27)     1:26.57 (29.72)     1:56.62 (30.05)
        2:26.62 (30.00)     2:56.89 (30.27)     3:27.47 (30.58)     3:58.34 (30.87)
        4:29.18 (30.84)     4:59.42 (30.24)                                        
  2 Walpole, Sarah E          11 Reagan               5:07.33    5:05.09  
                  27.45       57.13 (29.68)     1:27.35 (30.22)     1:58.00 (30.65)
        2:29.04 (31.04)     3:00.24 (31.20)     3:31.69 (31.45)     4:03.25 (31.56)
        4:34.37 (31.12)     5:05.09 (30.72)                                        
  3 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      11 Smithson Valley      5:05.90    5:05.90  
                  28.00       57.32 (29.32)     1:27.40 (30.08)     1:58.38 (30.98)
        2:29.44 (31.06)                             3:32.58 ( )     4:04.15 (31.57)
      5:05.90 (1:01.75)                                                            
  4 Voos, Aly N               11 Clemens              5:11.17    5:08.61  
                  28.47       59.10 (30.63)     1:30.09 (30.99)     2:01.34 (31.25)
        2:32.85 (31.51)     3:04.47 (31.62)     3:35.95 (31.48)     4:07.48 (31.53)
        4:38.55 (31.07)     5:08.61 (30.06)                                        
  5 Wickes, Nicolette A       12 Johnson              5:14.13    5:13.37  
                  28.29       58.48 (30.19)     1:29.13 (30.65)     2:00.03 (30.90)
        2:31.34 (31.31)     3:03.20 (31.86)     3:35.34 (32.14)     4:08.20 (32.86)
        4:41.20 (33.00)     5:13.37 (32.17)                                        
  6 Guinan, Georgia E         11 Taft                 5:18.46    5:16.61  
                  29.36     1:00.96 (31.60)     1:33.26 (32.30)     2:05.51 (32.25)
        2:37.46 (31.95)     3:09.45 (31.99)     3:41.74 (32.29)     4:13.89 (32.15)
        4:45.87 (31.98)     5:16.61 (30.74)                                        
  7 Smith, Cara L             12 Johnson              5:14.60    5:17.70  
                  28.52       59.72 (31.20)     1:32.02 (32.30)     2:04.28 (32.26)
        2:36.43 (32.15)     3:08.98 (32.55)     3:41.53 (32.55)     4:14.14 (32.61)
        4:46.40 (32.26)     5:17.70 (31.30)                                        
  8 Borland, Hannah L         12 Clemens              5:17.87    5:21.82  
                  29.09     1:00.50 (31.41)     1:32.52 (32.02)     2:04.66 (32.14)
        2:37.09 (32.43)     3:09.87 (32.78)     3:42.75 (32.88)     4:15.71 (32.96)
        4:49.26 (33.55)     5:21.82 (32.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hajduk, Erika L           09 Churchill            5:18.64    5:14.65  
                  28.63       59.49 (30.86)     1:31.54 (32.05)     2:03.27 (31.73)
        2:35.50 (32.23)     3:07.83 (32.33)     3:39.86 (32.03)     4:11.87 (32.01)
        4:44.30 (32.43)     5:14.65 (30.35)                                        
 10 Dessouky, Salma S         10 Brandeis             5:22.83    5:23.55  
                  29.29     1:00.78 (31.49)     1:33.18 (32.40)     2:05.44 (32.26)
        2:37.69 (32.25)     3:10.66 (32.97)     3:43.86 (33.20)     4:17.47 (33.61)
        4:51.20 (33.73)     5:23.55 (32.35)                                        
 11 Robertson, Lindsay        09 O'Connor             5:33.57    5:26.07  
                  29.28     1:01.12 (31.84)     1:33.51 (32.39)     2:06.36 (32.85)
        2:39.68 (33.32)     3:13.06 (33.38)     3:46.33 (33.27)     4:20.08 (33.75)
        4:53.71 (33.63)     5:26.07 (32.36)                                        
 12 Thompson, Brooke          09 Canyon               5:28.63    5:26.72  
                  28.93     1:00.84 (31.91)     1:33.36 (32.52)     2:06.46 (33.10)
        2:40.33 (33.87)     3:14.16 (33.83)     3:47.56 (33.40)     4:21.15 (33.59)
        4:54.71 (33.56)     5:26.72 (32.01)                                        
 13 Herrera, Molly            11 Clemens              5:29.60    5:27.34  
                  30.86     1:03.58 (32.72)     1:36.61 (33.03)     2:09.26 (32.65)
        2:42.41 (33.15)     3:15.91 (33.50)     3:49.10 (33.19)     4:22.45 (33.35)
        4:55.42 (32.97)     5:27.34 (31.92)                                        
 14 Orozco, Alyssa M          09 Brandeis             5:35.13    5:33.38  
                  29.26     1:01.37 (32.11)     1:34.26 (32.89)     2:07.75 (33.49)
        2:41.53 (33.78)     3:15.85 (34.32)     3:50.37 (34.52)     4:25.01 (34.64)
        4:59.62 (34.61)     5:33.38 (33.76)                                        
 15 Garcia, Elena E           09 Reagan               5:34.10    5:34.99  
                  29.44     1:02.28 (32.84)     1:35.76 (33.48)     2:09.51 (33.75)
        2:43.99 (34.48)     3:18.63 (34.64)     3:52.81 (34.18)     4:26.98 (34.17)
        5:01.36 (34.38)     5:34.99 (33.63)                                        
 16 McAllister, Madison A     09 Smithson Valley      5:35.55    5:38.12  
                  29.61     1:02.35 (32.74)     1:35.63 (33.28)     2:09.56 (33.93)
        2:44.00 (34.44)     3:18.60 (34.60)     3:53.42 (34.82)     4:28.36 (34.94)
        5:03.72 (35.36)     5:38.12 (34.40)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Rachel M       12 Reagan               4:59.86    5:01.81  
                  27.72       57.48 (29.76)     1:27.80 (30.32)     1:58.71 (30.91)
        2:29.51 (30.80)     3:00.01 (30.50)     3:30.99 (30.98)     4:01.75 (30.76)
        4:32.49 (30.74)     5:01.81 (29.32)                                        
  2 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      11 Smithson Valley      5:15.21    5:05.90  
                  27.42       57.24 (29.82)     1:28.21 (30.97)     1:59.24 (31.03)
        2:30.62 (31.38)     3:02.32 (31.70)     3:33.96 (31.64)     4:05.33 (31.37)
        4:36.56 (31.23)     5:05.90 (29.34)                                        
  3 Walpole, Sarah E          11 Reagan               5:11.09    5:07.33  
                  28.05       57.98 (29.93)     1:28.95 (30.97)     2:00.12 (31.17)
        2:31.38 (31.26)     3:02.65 (31.27)     3:34.05 (31.40)     4:05.51 (31.46)
        4:36.82 (31.31)     5:07.33 (30.51)                                        
  4 Voos, Aly N               11 Clemens              5:19.13    5:11.17  
                  29.15     1:00.25 (31.10)     1:31.68 (31.43)     2:03.42 (31.74)
        2:34.80 (31.38)     3:06.43 (31.63)     3:37.97 (31.54)     4:09.50 (31.53)
        4:40.95 (31.45)     5:11.17 (30.22)                                        
  5 Wickes, Nicolette A       12 Johnson              5:13.66    5:14.13  
                  28.40       58.77 (30.37)     1:29.88 (31.11)     2:01.27 (31.39)
        2:33.17 (31.90)     3:05.39 (32.22)     3:37.80 (32.41)     4:10.40 (32.60)
        4:42.46 (32.06)     5:14.13 (31.67)                                        
  6 Smith, Cara L             12 Johnson              5:15.02    5:14.60  
                  28.31       59.24 (30.93)     1:30.76 (31.52)     2:02.56 (31.80)
        2:35.07 (32.51)     3:06.99 (31.92)     3:38.79 (31.80)     4:10.86 (32.07)
        4:42.99 (32.13)     5:14.60 (31.61)                                        
  7 Borland, Hannah L         12 Clemens              5:21.72    5:17.87  
                  29.35     1:01.08 (31.73)     1:33.12 (32.04)     2:05.14 (32.02)
        2:37.29 (32.15)     3:09.67 (32.38)     3:42.06 (32.39)     4:14.55 (32.49)
        4:46.79 (32.24)     5:17.87 (31.08)                                        
  8 Guinan, Georgia E         11 Taft                 5:26.06    5:18.46  
                  29.83     1:01.87 (32.04)     1:33.81 (31.94)     2:05.48 (31.67)
        2:37.18 (31.70)     3:09.29 (32.11)     3:41.72 (32.43)     4:14.35 (32.63)
        4:46.80 (32.45)     5:18.46 (31.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hajduk, Erika L           09 Churchill            5:16.39    5:18.64  
                  29.64     1:01.84 (32.20)     1:34.49 (32.65)     2:07.13 (32.64)
        2:39.46 (32.33)     3:11.39 (31.93)     3:43.60 (32.21)     4:15.68 (32.08)
        4:47.76 (32.08)     5:18.64 (30.88)                                        
 10 Dessouky, Salma S         10 Brandeis             5:28.26    5:22.83  
                  29.78     1:01.90 (32.12)     1:34.23 (32.33)     2:06.84 (32.61)
        2:39.77 (32.93)     3:12.57 (32.80)     3:45.37 (32.80)     4:18.25 (32.88)
        4:51.18 (32.93)     5:22.83 (31.65)                                        
 11 Thompson, Brooke          09 Canyon               5:27.26    5:28.63  
                  28.79     1:00.52 (31.73)     1:33.30 (32.78)     2:06.96 (33.66)
        2:40.76 (33.80)     3:14.72 (33.96)     3:48.36 (33.64)     4:22.47 (34.11)
        4:56.11 (33.64)     5:28.63 (32.52)                                        
 12 Herrera, Molly            11 Clemens              5:23.36    5:29.60  
                  30.98     1:04.05 (33.07)     1:37.29 (33.24)     2:10.30 (33.01)
        2:43.18 (32.88)     3:16.26 (33.08)     3:49.98 (33.72)     4:23.74 (33.76)
        4:57.14 (33.40)     5:29.60 (32.46)                                        
 13 Robertson, Lindsay        09 O'Connor             5:33.77    5:33.57  
                  29.55     1:02.27 (32.72)     1:35.10 (32.83)     2:08.39 (33.29)
        2:42.49 (34.10)     3:16.77 (34.28)     3:51.20 (34.43)     4:25.57 (34.37)
        5:00.11 (34.54)     5:33.57 (33.46)                                        
 14 Garcia, Elena E           09 Reagan               5:37.52    5:34.10  
                  29.60     1:02.50 (32.90)     1:36.11 (33.61)     2:09.54 (33.43)
        2:43.23 (33.69)     3:17.60 (34.37)     3:52.43 (34.83)     4:26.06 (33.63)
        4:59.77 (33.71)     5:34.10 (34.33)                                        
 15 Orozco, Alyssa M          09 Brandeis             5:41.81    5:35.13  
                  29.96     1:02.79 (32.83)     1:35.89 (33.10)     2:09.46 (33.57)
        2:43.75 (34.29)     3:18.26 (34.51)     3:52.78 (34.52)     4:27.00 (34.22)
        5:01.64 (34.64)     5:35.13 (33.49)                                        
 16 McAllister, Madison A     09 Smithson Valley      5:35.17    5:35.55  
                  29.76     1:02.45 (32.69)     1:36.18 (33.73)     2:10.05 (33.87)
        2:44.02 (33.97)     3:18.17 (34.15)     3:52.49 (34.32)     4:26.97 (34.48)
        5:01.40 (34.43)     5:35.55 (34.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Correa, Liliana P         11 Clark                5:49.00    5:52.01  
                  30.30     1:03.84 (33.54)     1:38.68 (34.84)     2:14.28 (35.60)
        2:50.47 (36.19)     3:26.98 (36.51)     4:03.50 (36.52)     4:40.19 (36.69)
        5:16.48 (36.29)     5:52.01 (35.53)                                        
 18 Lozano, Hannah M          10 O'Connor             6:17.96    5:53.48  
                  30.77     1:04.56 (33.79)     1:40.00 (35.44)     2:15.80 (35.80)
        2:52.21 (36.41)     3:28.05 (35.84)     4:04.37 (36.32)     4:41.57 (37.20)
        5:17.99 (36.42)     5:53.48 (35.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lloyd, Megan E            09 Brandeis             6:04.82    5:57.94  
                  31.70     1:06.66 (34.96)     1:42.61 (35.95)     2:18.62 (36.01)
        2:55.18 (36.56)     3:31.84 (36.66)     4:08.85 (37.01)     4:45.76 (36.91)
        5:22.55 (36.79)     5:57.94 (35.39)                                        
 20 Galan, Ana L              10 Brandeis             5:50.57    5:59.56  
                  32.71     1:09.70 (36.99)     1:46.32 (36.62)     2:22.29 (35.97)
        2:58.84 (36.55)     3:35.41 (36.57)     4:12.68 (37.27)     4:49.55 (36.87)
        5:25.75 (36.20)     5:59.56 (33.81)                                        
 21 Moore, Savana E           11 O'Connor             6:12.00    6:09.50  
                  32.65     1:09.61 (36.96)     1:47.95 (38.34)     2:25.75 (37.80)
        3:03.67 (37.92)     3:41.60 (37.93)     4:18.84 (37.24)     4:56.25 (37.41)
        5:33.42 (37.17)     6:09.50 (36.08)                                        
 22 Robinson, Erin M          09 Jay                  6:00.41    6:11.62  
                  30.77     1:06.22 (35.45)     1:43.34 (37.12)     2:21.02 (37.68)
        2:59.12 (38.10)     3:37.10 (37.98)     4:16.17 (39.07)     4:55.07 (38.90)
        5:34.31 (39.24)     6:11.62 (37.31)                                        
 23 Clements, Madison         10 Taft                 6:38.48    6:26.66  
                  32.57     1:09.54 (36.97)     1:48.22 (38.68)     2:27.99 (39.77)
        3:07.48 (39.49)     3:47.31 (39.83)     4:27.65 (40.34)     5:07.64 (39.99)
        5:48.48 (40.84)     6:26.66 (38.18)                                        
 24 Bodily, Julia A           11 O'Connor             6:32.00    6:33.85  
                  32.52     1:09.67 (37.15)     1:48.56 (38.89)     2:29.41 (40.85)
        3:10.28 (40.87)     3:51.59 (41.31)     4:32.51 (40.92)     5:13.99 (41.48)
        5:54.84 (40.85)     6:33.85 (39.01)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cronk, Wyatt G            12 Churchill            4:46.52    4:39.27  
                  25.06       52.38 (27.32)     1:20.17 (27.79)     1:48.16 (27.99)
        2:16.65 (28.49)     2:44.99 (28.34)     3:13.65 (28.66)     3:42.54 (28.89)
        4:11.36 (28.82)     4:39.27 (27.91)                                        
  2 Nelms, Jake T             11 Brandeis             4:48.25    4:42.74  
                  25.01       52.49 (27.48)     1:20.47 (27.98)     1:48.93 (28.46)
        2:17.89 (28.96)     2:47.19 (29.30)     3:16.46 (29.27)     3:45.65 (29.19)
        4:14.73 (29.08)     4:42.74 (28.01)                                        
  3 Dziergowski, Steven S     12 Clemens              4:47.68    4:43.16  
                  25.80       53.69 (27.89)     1:22.28 (28.59)     1:51.16 (28.88)
        2:20.26 (29.10)     2:49.45 (29.19)     3:18.55 (29.10)     3:47.64 (29.09)
        4:16.01 (28.37)     4:43.16 (27.15)                                        
  4 Luna, Leo V               09 Churchill            4:49.26    4:47.57  
                  26.23       54.35 (28.12)     1:23.32 (28.97)     1:52.33 (29.01)
        2:21.78 (29.45)     2:51.03 (29.25)     3:20.18 (29.15)     3:49.53 (29.35)
        4:19.06 (29.53)     4:47.57 (28.51)                                        
  5 Walters, Christian        10 O'Connor             4:47.20    4:54.37  
                  25.55       53.57 (28.02)     1:22.24 (28.67)     1:51.37 (29.13)
        2:20.83 (29.46)     2:51.14 (30.31)     3:21.26 (30.12)     3:52.28 (31.02)
        4:23.54 (31.26)     4:54.37 (30.83)                                        
  6 Shope, Evan W             10 Johnson              4:58.11    4:56.30  
                  26.50       55.47 (28.97)     1:25.06 (29.59)     1:54.92 (29.86)
        2:24.76 (29.84)     2:54.95 (30.19)     3:25.25 (30.30)     3:55.80 (30.55)
        4:26.60 (30.80)     4:56.30 (29.70)                                        
  7 Savage, Conley J          10 Clemens              4:49.55    4:57.05  
                  26.24       55.40 (29.16)     1:24.91 (29.51)     1:55.11 (30.20)
        2:25.44 (30.33)     2:55.70 (30.26)     3:26.20 (30.50)     3:56.77 (30.57)
        4:27.06 (30.29)     4:57.05 (29.99)                                        
  8 Gillen, Steven M          11 Churchill            4:56.10    5:03.31  
                  25.86       54.25 (28.39)     1:23.84 (29.59)     1:54.06 (30.22)
        2:24.96 (30.90)     2:56.64 (31.68)     3:28.28 (31.64)     4:00.16 (31.88)
        4:32.31 (32.15)     5:03.31 (31.00)                                        
B - Final
  9 Correa, Carlitos L        09 Clark                5:05.11    4:56.66  
                  26.85       56.44 (29.59)     1:26.08 (29.64)     1:56.11 (30.03)
        2:26.13 (30.02)     2:56.11 (29.98)     3:26.26 (30.15)     3:57.03 (30.77)
        4:27.57 (30.54)     4:56.66 (29.09)                                        
 10 Jackson, Carl L           11 Churchill            5:07.63    4:58.99  
                  27.50       57.61 (30.11)     1:27.93 (30.32)     1:58.15 (30.22)
        2:29.02 (30.87)     2:58.67 (29.65)     3:29.10 (30.43)     4:00.16 (31.06)
        4:29.79 (29.63)     4:58.99 (29.20)                                        
 11 Caliandro, Manu A         11 Health Careers       5:05.03    5:00.35  
                  27.35       56.74 (29.39)     1:27.10 (30.36)     1:57.79 (30.69)
        2:28.31 (30.52)     2:59.21 (30.90)     3:29.66 (30.45)     4:00.78 (31.12)
        4:31.15 (30.37)     5:00.35 (29.20)                                        
 12 Nelson, Nikolai M         09 Reagan               5:02.26    5:03.47  
                  26.79       56.27 (29.48)     1:26.19 (29.92)     1:56.26 (30.07)
        2:26.50 (30.24)     2:57.03 (30.53)     3:27.95 (30.92)     3:59.45 (31.50)
        4:31.69 (32.24)     5:03.47 (31.78)                                        
 13 Halstead, Wes C           10 O'Connor             5:10.62    5:07.60  
                  27.27       57.49 (30.22)     1:28.60 (31.11)     1:59.47 (30.87)
        2:30.49 (31.02)     3:01.97 (31.48)     3:33.49 (31.52)     4:05.38 (31.89)
        4:36.97 (31.59)     5:07.60 (30.63)                                        
 14 Gallagher, Joshua A       11 Taft                 5:16.18    5:12.59  
                  26.59       56.07 (29.48)     1:26.61 (30.54)     1:58.06 (31.45)
        2:30.17 (32.11)     3:02.71 (32.54)     3:35.15 (32.44)     4:07.93 (32.78)
        4:40.55 (32.62)     5:12.59 (32.04)                                        
 15 Wright, Grady J           10 Brandeis             5:21.83    5:18.32  
                  27.04       57.27 (30.23)     1:28.50 (31.23)     1:59.99 (31.49)
        2:32.14 (32.15)     3:04.44 (32.30)     3:37.47 (33.03)     4:11.48 (34.01)
        4:45.50 (34.02)     5:18.32 (32.82)                                        
 16 Peter, Kendal R           10 Smithson Valley      5:19.85    5:18.72  
                  27.19       57.64 (30.45)     1:28.85 (31.21)     2:00.59 (31.74)
        2:32.73 (32.14)     3:05.72 (32.99)     3:39.00 (33.28)     4:12.86 (33.86)
        4:46.30 (33.44)     5:18.72 (32.42)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cronk, Wyatt G            12 Churchill            4:43.20    4:46.52  
                  25.15       52.69 (27.54)     1:20.90 (28.21)     1:49.90 (29.00)
        2:19.18 (29.28)     2:48.78 (29.60)     3:18.44 (29.66)     3:48.27 (29.83)
        4:17.82 (29.55)     4:46.52 (28.70)                                        
  2 Walters, Christian        10 O'Connor             4:55.47    4:47.20  
                  25.64       53.76 (28.12)     1:22.41 (28.65)     1:51.99 (29.58)
        2:21.62 (29.63)     2:51.58 (29.96)     3:20.61 (29.03)     3:50.02 (29.41)
        4:19.13 (29.11)     4:47.20 (28.07)                                        
  3 Dziergowski, Steven S     12 Clemens              4:51.23    4:47.68  
                  25.68       53.31 (27.63)     1:21.99 (28.68)     1:51.04 (29.05)
        2:20.35 (29.31)     2:49.65 (29.30)     3:19.39 (29.74)     3:49.09 (29.70)
        4:18.89 (29.80)     4:47.68 (28.79)                                        
  4 Nelms, Jake T             11 Brandeis             4:46.60    4:48.25  
                  24.83       52.40 (27.57)     1:21.27 (28.87)     1:50.60 (29.33)
        2:20.27 (29.67)     2:50.00 (29.73)     3:20.00 (30.00)     3:49.79 (29.79)
        4:19.63 (29.84)     4:48.25 (28.62)                                        
  5 Luna, Leo V               09 Churchill            4:55.63    4:49.26  
                  26.02       54.60 (28.58)     1:24.06 (29.46)     1:53.88 (29.82)
        2:23.51 (29.63)     2:53.03 (29.52)     3:22.51 (29.48)     3:51.95 (29.44)
        4:21.21 (29.26)     4:49.26 (28.05)                                        
  6 Savage, Conley J          10 Clemens              4:57.69    4:49.55  
                  26.05       54.61 (28.56)     1:23.93 (29.32)     1:53.30 (29.37)
        2:22.79 (29.49)     2:52.32 (29.53)     3:21.90 (29.58)     3:51.50 (29.60)
        4:20.85 (29.35)     4:49.55 (28.70)                                        
  7 Gillen, Steven M          11 Churchill            4:57.37    4:56.10  
                  26.31       55.25 (28.94)     1:24.79 (29.54)     1:54.94 (30.15)
        2:25.30 (30.36)     2:55.73 (30.43)     3:25.97 (30.24)     3:56.46 (30.49)
        4:26.51 (30.05)     4:56.10 (29.59)                                        
  8 Shope, Evan W             10 Johnson              5:02.35    4:58.11  
                  26.34       54.77 (28.43)     1:23.65 (28.88)     1:53.12 (29.47)
        2:23.17 (30.05)     2:53.68 (30.51)     3:24.51 (30.83)     3:55.72 (31.21)
        4:27.11 (31.39)     4:58.11 (31.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nelson, Nikolai M         09 Reagan               5:05.65    5:02.26  
                  26.79       55.87 (29.08)     1:26.00 (30.13)     1:56.57 (30.57)
        2:27.42 (30.85)     2:58.46 (31.04)     3:29.58 (31.12)     4:00.89 (31.31)
        4:31.96 (31.07)     5:02.26 (30.30)                                        
 10 Caliandro, Manu A         11 Health Careers       4:59.56    5:05.03  
                  27.04       56.71 (29.67)     1:26.90 (30.19)     1:57.78 (30.88)
        2:28.60 (30.82)     3:00.99 (32.39)     3:32.55 (31.56)     4:03.97 (31.42)
        4:34.82 (30.85)     5:05.03 (30.21)                                        
 11 Correa, Carlitos L        09 Clark                4:57.74    5:05.11  
                  26.80       56.32 (29.52)     1:26.63 (30.31)     1:57.74 (31.11)
        2:28.47 (30.73)     2:59.83 (31.36)     3:31.02 (31.19)     4:02.89 (31.87)
        4:34.79 (31.90)     5:05.11 (30.32)                                        
 12 Jackson, Carl L           11 Churchill            5:06.08    5:07.63  
                  27.19       57.42 (30.23)     1:28.56 (31.14)     2:00.16 (31.60)
        2:31.17 (31.01)     3:01.46 (30.29)     3:33.27 (31.81)     4:04.83 (31.56)
        4:36.18 (31.35)     5:07.63 (31.45)                                        
 13 Halstead, Wes C           10 O'Connor             5:15.50    5:10.62  
                  27.62       58.10 (30.48)     1:29.87 (31.77)     2:01.57 (31.70)
        2:33.07 (31.50)     3:05.01 (31.94)     3:36.52 (31.51)     4:08.43 (31.91)
        4:39.99 (31.56)     5:10.62 (30.63)                                        
 14 Gallagher, Joshua A       11 Taft                 5:12.68    5:16.18  
                  27.09       56.91 (29.82)     1:27.88 (30.97)     1:59.90 (32.02)
        2:32.68 (32.78)     3:05.96 (33.28)     3:38.60 (32.64)     4:11.40 (32.80)
        4:44.43 (33.03)     5:16.18 (31.75)                                        
 15 Peter, Kendal R           10 Smithson Valley      5:26.79    5:19.85  
                  27.08       57.95 (30.87)     1:29.82 (31.87)     2:02.26 (32.44)
        2:34.70 (32.44)     3:07.18 (32.48)     3:40.15 (32.97)     4:13.37 (33.22)
        4:47.33 (33.96)     5:19.85 (32.52)                                        
 16 Wright, Grady J           10 Brandeis             5:22.81    5:21.83  
                  27.59       58.35 (30.76)     1:31.41 (33.06)     2:05.19 (33.78)
        2:38.77 (33.58)     3:12.88 (34.11)     3:46.04 (33.16)     4:18.74 (32.70)
        4:50.46 (31.72)     5:21.83 (31.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Medina, Justin X          10 O'Connor             5:25.84    5:25.94  
                  28.93     1:00.88 (31.95)     1:33.54 (32.66)     2:06.63 (33.09)
        2:39.45 (32.82)     3:12.89 (33.44)     3:46.78 (33.89)     4:20.30 (33.52)
        4:54.16 (33.86)     5:25.94 (31.78)                                        
 18 Hardaway, Hayden B        10 New Braunfels        5:34.66    5:27.72  
                  28.12       59.38 (31.26)     1:31.47 (32.09)     2:04.31 (32.84)
        2:37.49 (33.18)     3:10.53 (33.04)     3:44.62 (34.09)     4:18.96 (34.34)
        4:53.50 (34.54)     5:27.72 (34.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garcia, Evan M            09 Marshall             5:23.10    5:34.25  
                  27.72       59.44 (31.72)     1:32.44 (33.00)     2:06.72 (34.28)
        2:41.37 (34.65)     3:16.77 (35.40)     3:51.82 (35.05)     4:26.23 (34.41)
        5:01.34 (35.11)     5:34.25 (32.91)                                        
 20 Hernandez-Guzman, David   11 Steele               5:30.53    5:35.46  
                  28.65     1:00.18 (31.53)     1:33.70 (33.52)     2:07.68 (33.98)
        2:42.19 (34.51)     3:16.96 (34.77)     3:51.99 (35.03)     4:27.26 (35.27)
        5:01.80 (34.54)     5:35.46 (33.66)                                        
 21 Bakri, Adam A             10 Brandeis             5:33.09    5:36.20  
                  27.91     1:00.00 (32.09)     1:33.72 (33.72)     2:08.16 (34.44)
        2:42.79 (34.63)     3:17.64 (34.85)     3:52.65 (35.01)     4:27.33 (34.68)
        5:02.06 (34.73)     5:36.20 (34.14)                                        
 22 Correra, Ayden S          10 Smithson Valley           NT    5:38.12  
                  27.53       58.30 (30.77)     1:30.98 (32.68)     2:04.79 (33.81)
        2:39.49 (34.70)     3:14.79 (35.30)     3:50.66 (35.87)     4:27.19 (36.53)
        5:03.30 (36.11)     5:38.12 (34.82)                                        
 23 Williams, Alexander J     11 Taft                 5:56.27    6:01.72  
                  29.20     1:03.85 (34.65)     1:40.76 (36.91)     2:18.23 (37.47)
        2:56.02 (37.79)     3:32.85 (36.83)     4:10.14 (37.29)     4:48.43 (38.29)
        5:26.56 (38.13)     6:01.72 (35.16)                                        
 24 Gamboa, Cameron           12 Stevens              6:01.38    6:05.56  
                  30.12     1:04.13 (34.01)     1:40.40 (36.27)     2:18.16 (37.76)
        2:56.09 (37.93)     3:34.45 (38.36)     4:13.89 (39.44)     4:52.48 (38.59)
        5:30.28 (37.80)     6:05.56 (35.28)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 San Antonio Reagan                                1:39.94    1:38.33  
     1) Walpole, Alvena R 12            2) Hale, Grace E 12               
     3) Bartley, Morgan E 09            4) Feng, Hannah A 12              
                  24.63       49.57 (24.94)     1:14.25 (24.68)     1:38.33 (24.08)
  2 Northside Clark                                   1:39.62    1:38.88  
     1) Spitz, Elle M 11                2) Stallworth, McKenna L 11       
     3) Engel, Jessica E 09             4) Stallworth, Aspen A 09         
                  24.56       49.87 (25.31)     1:14.58 (24.71)     1:38.88 (24.30)
  3 Comal Smithson Valley                             1:40.87    1:39.06  
     1) Wilson, Avery S 12              2) Schield, Morgan C 09           
     3) Hamlett, Mackenzie S 11         4) Mansker, Caitie M 12           
                  25.21       49.66 (24.45)     1:14.84 (25.18)     1:39.06 (24.22)
  4 Northside Health Careers                          1:43.55    1:42.43  
     1) Kiniry, Chloe E 12              2) Martin, Beatrice E 09          
     3) Lopez, Jaylene J 12             4) Asmis, Mara 10                 
                  24.49       51.42 (26.93)     1:17.24 (25.82)     1:42.43 (25.19)
  5 Cibolo Steele                                     1:44.88    1:43.31  
     1) Smith, Maddie T 11              2) Bruner, Evelyn G 10            
     3) Nestor, Sarah M 10              4) Bruner, Holly K 12             
                  26.63       50.80 (24.17)     1:17.53 (26.73)     1:43.31 (25.78)
  6 San Antonio Johnson                               1:44.00    1:43.78  
     1) Howard, Lauren P 9              2) Robles, Samantha 09            
     3) Beach, Kaley 09                 4) Wickes, Nicolette A 12         
                  26.24       51.89 (25.65)     1:18.03 (26.14)     1:43.78 (25.75)
  7 Northside Brandeis                                1:45.08    1:45.01  
     1) Ruiz, Magaly 10                 2) Brown, Tess A 12               
     3) Harrell, Layla R 10             4) Reitman, Kate L 12             
                  26.31       52.59 (26.28)     1:19.12 (26.53)     1:45.01 (25.89)
  8 Northside O'Connor                                1:45.69    1:45.60  
     1) Kidder, Cheyenne R 12           2) Bendrey, Elizabeth J 12        
     3) Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A 11      4) Cuellar, Kaila R 12            
                  26.49       52.70 (26.21)     1:18.10 (25.40)     1:45.60 (27.50)
B - Final
  9 San Antonio Churchill                             1:46.21    1:45.73  
     1) Villatoro, Amber E 11           2) Jenkins, Lauren C 10           
     3) Clarkson, Emma C 11             4) Hajduk, Erika L 09             
                  27.47       54.31 (26.84)     1:19.85 (25.54)     1:45.73 (25.88)
 10 San Antonio MacArthur                             1:48.32    1:47.11  
     1) Simchak, Sasha A 12             2) Veltri, Sarah R 12             
     3) Cardon, Rylee A 09              4) Cardon, Makena M 11            
                  26.35       52.88 (26.53)     1:19.33 (26.45)     1:47.11 (27.78)
 11 Schertz Clemens                                   1:50.19    1:47.15  
     1) Moreno, Samira 09               2) Pearce, Julia L 10             
     3) Bauer, Emily G 09               4) Eberhard, Katarina L 11        
                  26.42       53.91 (27.49)     1:20.72 (26.81)     1:47.15 (26.43)
 12 Comal Canyon                                      1:49.28    1:47.56  
     1) Whitney, Samantha 12            2) Starr, Morgan 12               
     3) Thompson, Brooke 09             4) McComb, Rachel 11              
                  26.32       52.46 (26.14)     1:20.14 (27.68)     1:47.56 (27.42)
 13 San Antonio Madison                               1:51.87    1:50.07  
     1) Carroll, Kelsey 10              2) Hepp, Annaliese 10             
     3) Diaz, Savannah 10               4) Whidby, Emma 11                
                  27.82       55.59 (27.77)     1:23.86 (28.27)     1:50.07 (26.21)
 14 San Marcos                                        1:50.17    1:51.10  
     1) Wendel, Jami M 09               2) Sadler, Erica 12               
     3) McMains, Maggie 11              4) Counley, Sydnie 11             
                  26.65       55.18 (28.53)     1:24.67 (29.49)     1:51.10 (26.43)
 15 Northside Stevens                                 1:51.37    1:51.29  
     1) Valenzuela, Kayla 12            2) Agee, Daniella 12              
     3) Harper, Helena E 12             4) Glover, Aaliyah 11             
                  27.35       55.76 (28.41)     1:23.36 (27.60)     1:51.29 (27.93)
 16 Northside Marshall                                1:51.18    1:52.22  
     1) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 10    2) Forbes, Amaya C 11             
     3) Keese, Savanna G 09             4) Robey, Jordan A 12             
                  28.84       57.36 (28.52)     1:24.78 (27.42)     1:52.22 (27.44)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Northside Clark                                   1:40.70    1:39.62  
     1) Spitz, Elle M 11                2) Stallworth, McKenna L 11       
     3) Engel, Jessica E 09             4) Stallworth, Aspen A 09         
                  24.82       50.06 (25.24)     1:14.90 (24.84)     1:39.62 (24.72)
  2 San Antonio Reagan                                1:41.41    1:39.94  
     1) Walpole, Alvena R 12            2) Hale, Grace E 12               
     3) Bartley, Morgan E 09            4) Feng, Hannah A 12              
                  25.04       49.80 (24.76)     1:15.01 (25.21)     1:39.94 (24.93)
  3 Comal Smithson Valley                             1:42.13    1:40.87  
     1) Schield, Morgan C 09            2) Payne, Emily M 12              
     3) Hamlett, Mackenzie S 11         4) Mansker, Caitie M 12           
                  25.00       50.89 (25.89)     1:16.22 (25.33)     1:40.87 (24.65)
  4 Northside Health Careers                          1:50.48    1:43.55  
     1) Kiniry, Chloe E 12              2) Martin, Beatrice E 09          
     3) Lopez, Jaylene J 12             4) Asmis, Mara 10                 
                  24.72       51.54 (26.82)     1:17.63 (26.09)     1:43.55 (25.92)
  5 San Antonio Johnson                               1:44.31    1:44.00  
     1) Howard, Lauren P 9              2) Robles, Samantha 09            
     3) Beach, Kaley 09                 4) Wickes, Nicolette A 12         
                  26.37       52.38 (26.01)     1:18.23 (25.85)     1:44.00 (25.77)
  6 Cibolo Steele                                     1:48.33    1:44.88  
     1) Bruner, Evelyn G 10             2) Smith, Maddie T 11             
     3) Nestor, Sarah M 10              4) Bruner, Holly K 12             
                  23.89       50.42 (26.53)     1:17.15 (26.73)     1:44.88 (27.73)
  7 Northside Brandeis                                1:45.18    1:45.08  
     1) Ruiz, Magaly 10                 2) Brown, Tess A 12               
     3) Harrell, Layla R 10             4) Reitman, Kate L 12             
                  26.18       52.53 (26.35)     1:18.74 (26.21)     1:45.08 (26.34)
  8 Northside O'Connor                                1:46.68    1:45.69  
     1) Kidder, Cheyenne R 12           2) Bendrey, Elizabeth J 12        
     3) Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A 11      4) Cuellar, Kaila R 12            
                  26.54       52.89 (26.35)     1:18.02 (25.13)     1:45.69 (27.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 San Antonio Churchill                             1:45.31    1:46.21  
     1) Villatoro, Amber E 11           2) Clarkson, Emma C 11            
     3) Jenkins, Lauren C 10            4) Hajduk, Erika L 09             
                  26.90       52.66 (25.76)     1:19.75 (27.09)     1:46.21 (26.46)
 10 San Antonio MacArthur                             1:47.68    1:48.32  
     1) Cardon, Rylee A 09              2) Cardon, Makena M 11            
     3) Veltri, Sarah R 12              4) Simchak, Sasha A 12            
                  27.56       55.15 (27.59)     1:22.43 (27.28)     1:48.32 (25.89)
 11 Comal Canyon                                      1:54.56    1:49.28  
     1) Whitney, Samantha 12            2) Schultz, Asilyn 12             
     3) Thompson, Brooke 09             4) McComb, Rachel 11              
                  25.84       53.80 (27.96)     1:21.75 (27.95)     1:49.28 (27.53)
 12 San Marcos                                        1:50.32    1:50.17  
     1) Wendel, Jami M 09               2) Sadler, Erica 12               
     3) McMains, Maggie 11              4) Counley, Sydnie 11             
                  26.33       54.91 (28.58)     1:24.10 (29.19)     1:50.17 (26.07)
 13 Schertz Clemens                                   1:49.97    1:50.19  
     1) Moreno, Samira 09               2) Herrera, Molly 11              
     3) Bauer, Emily G 09               4) Eberhard, Katarina L 11        
                  27.52       55.66 (28.14)     1:23.41 (27.75)     1:50.19 (26.78)
 14 Northside Marshall                                1:50.31    1:51.18  
     1) Robey, Jordan A 12              2) Forbes, Amaya C 11             
     3) Keese, Savanna G 09             4) Simmons, Taylor K 12           
                  27.53       55.79 (28.26)     1:23.51 (27.72)     1:51.18 (27.67)
 15 Northside Stevens                                 1:50.90    1:51.37  
     1) Valenzuela, Kayla 12            2) Harper, Helena E 12            
     3) Agee, Daniella 12               4) Glover, Aaliyah 11             
                  27.75       55.42 (27.67)     1:23.62 (28.20)     1:51.37 (27.75)
 16 San Antonio Madison                               1:50.36    1:51.87  
     1) Carroll, Kelsey 10              2) Hepp, Annaliese 10             
     3) Diaz, Savannah 10               4) Whidby, Emma 11                
                  28.46       56.38 (27.92)     1:25.40 (29.02)     1:51.87 (26.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 San Antonio Lee                                   1:53.03    1:52.05  
     1) Dehart, Erin 09                 2) Jimenez, Isabella 09           
     3) Chavez, Mia 09                  4) Murillo, Sara T 12             
                  28.53       56.04 (27.51)     1:24.34 (28.30)     1:52.05 (27.71)
 18 Northside Taft                                    1:50.14    1:52.38  
     1) Guinan, Georgia E 11            2) Macias, Yamile A 11            
     3) Perez, Elise E 12               4) Garza, Erin D 12               
                  26.28       56.34 (30.06)     1:24.67 (28.33)     1:52.38 (27.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Northside Warren                                  1:51.03    1:53.12  
     1) Mow, Lorin R 09                 2) Vasquez, Chelsea A 12          
     3) Royster, Kennedy 12             4) Flores, Jessyka R 11           
                  28.49       56.48 (27.99)     1:25.26 (28.78)     1:53.12 (27.86)
 20 Northside Jay                                     1:56.64    1:56.85  
     1) Luizet, Juliette I 11           2) Hunter, Marissa L 12           
     3) McEnroe, Theresa 12             4) Robinson, Erin M 09            
                  29.05     1:00.83 (31.78)     1:56.85 (56.02)                    
 21 Converse Judson                                   1:58.14    1:57.89  
     1) Hitchens, Danielle R 10         2) Torres, Grace                  
     3) Rodriguez, Amorette Y 11        4) Lawler, Faith R 12             
                  28.75     1:01.07 (32.32)     1:31.31 (30.24)     1:57.89 (26.58)
 22 Northside Holmes                                  1:58.58    2:01.78  
     1) Benson, Jazlyn M 09             2) Calleros, Aracely N 12         
     3) Saenz, Ariana A 12              4) Payne, Penelope 09             
                  30.56     1:02.05 (31.49)     1:32.97 (30.92)     2:01.78 (28.81)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 New Braunfels                                     1:28.58    1:26.72  
     1) Bruns, Aaron C 11               2) Barrera, Isaac R 11            
     3) Malatek, William K 11           4) Rodeffer, Zachary J 12         
                  21.45       42.98 (21.53)     1:05.04 (22.06)     1:26.72 (21.68)
  2 Comal Smithson Valley                             1:27.48    1:27.19  
     1) Besch, Shaun S 11               2) Nwaeze, Amechi K 10            
     3) Hunt, Joe E 10                  4) Klinksiek, Konnar P 11         
                  22.57       44.62 (22.05)     1:06.74 (22.12)     1:27.19 (20.45)
  3 Northside Brandeis                                1:29.45    1:28.38  
     1) Nelms, Jake T 11                2) Woodard, Taylor A 12           
     3) Su, Matthew J 11                4) Barrett, Matthew R 12          
                  22.77       44.65 (21.88)     1:07.48 (22.83)     1:28.38 (20.90)
  4 San Antonio Reagan                                1:29.07    1:28.46  
     1) Garcia, Brandon R 11            2) Ford, Travis S 12              
     3) Prior, Luke M 09                4) Shenouda, Mark 10              
                  21.79       44.13 (22.34)     1:06.86 (22.73)     1:28.46 (21.60)
  5 Northside O'Connor                                1:29.90    1:28.73  
     1) Tao, David L 11                 2) Herrera, David M 12            
     3) Ferrer, Ross P 12               4) Huertas, Joshua M 12           
                  21.58       43.51 (21.93)     1:06.11 (22.60)     1:28.73 (22.62)
  6 San Antonio Churchill                             1:31.21    1:29.49  
     1) Guillet, Garrett G 10           2) Brenner, Lawson W 09           
     3) Gillen, Steven M 11             4) Allen, Gabriel B 10            
                  22.55       45.39 (22.84)     1:08.03 (22.64)     1:29.49 (21.46)
  7 Northside Holmes                                  1:33.50    1:32.70  
     1) Dana, David 10                  2) Gallegos, Carlos E 12          
     3) Miklaucic, Anthony M 09         4) Boehmer, Terrin D 11           
                  23.57       46.90 (23.33)     1:09.96 (23.06)     1:32.70 (22.74)
  8 Comal Canyon                                      1:34.30    1:33.57  
     1) Anderson, Drew R 11             2) Shaw, Cameron S 11             
     3) Berkobien, Christopher 12       4) Ruiz-Irizarry, Javier 12       
                  22.79       45.50 (22.71)     1:09.61 (24.11)     1:33.57 (23.96)
B - Final
  9 Northside Taft                                    1:34.85    1:33.67  
     1) Cruz, Anthony R 12              2) Barcelon, Jax D 11             
     3) Fehlinger, Connery M 11         4) Gallagher, Joshua A 11         
                  22.37       46.04 (23.67)     1:09.76 (23.72)     1:33.67 (23.91)
 10 Northside Warren                                  1:36.10    1:34.89  
     1) Lopez Jr., Robert E 12          2) Anderson, Christopher D 12     
     3) Bartlett, Cooper R 12           4) Alcala, Seby R 10              
                  23.36       47.96 (24.60)     1:11.61 (23.65)     1:34.89 (23.28)
 11 Northside Jay                                     1:35.69    1:35.27  
     1) Weston, Luke L 12               2) Richardson, Shea 11            
     3) Smith, Jalen 12                 4) Duke, Damian A 12              
                  23.85       48.28 (24.43)     1:12.56 (24.28)     1:35.27 (22.71)
 12 San Antonio MacArthur                             1:36.34    1:35.67  
     1) Cowan, Caleb C 12               2) Morales, Ethan T 11            
     3) Donaho, Nick S 11               4) Zimmerman, Austin L 12         
                  24.24       48.36 (24.12)     1:11.78 (23.42)     1:35.67 (23.89)
 13 San Antonio Johnson                               1:36.26    1:36.28  
     1) Jimenez, Charles L 10           2) Thomas, Jacob P 10             
     3) Parsons, Kevin A 11             4) Thomas, Zach 12                
                  23.30       47.70 (24.40)     1:11.92 (24.22)     1:36.28 (24.36)
 14 San Marcos                                        1:37.75    1:37.26  
     1) Ryan, Will 12                   2) Crowder, Andrew 10             
     3) Lowe, Mihai 12                  4) McGuire, Ian 12                
                  24.98       49.66 (24.68)     1:13.92 (24.26)     1:37.26 (23.34)
 15 Northside Stevens                                 1:38.51    1:37.66  
     1) Hernandez, Rio N 11             2) Gamboa, Cameron 12             
     3) Kaulukukui, Alex 12             4) Tejeda, Seth A 12              
                  23.90       50.15 (26.25)     1:14.42 (24.27)     1:37.66 (23.24)
 -- Schertz Clemens                                   1:37.50         DQ  
     1) Sloan, Tate A 09                2) Aguilar, Isaiah E 10           
     3) Luke-County, Jaylin A 11        4) Pagiotas, Orion A 11           
                  23.33       47.64 (24.31)     1:13.85 (26.21)          DQ (23.80)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Comal Smithson Valley                             1:30.97    1:27.48  
     1) Besch, Shaun S 11               2) Hunt, Joe E 10                 
     3) Nwaeze, Amechi K 10             4) Klinksiek, Konnar P 11         
                  22.53       44.66 (22.13)     1:06.67 (22.01)     1:27.48 (20.81)
  2 New Braunfels                                     1:29.27    1:28.58  
     1) Bruns, Aaron C 11               2) Barrera, Isaac R 11            
     3) Malatek, William K 11           4) Rodeffer, Zachary J 12         
                  21.77       43.88 (22.11)     1:06.38 (22.50)     1:28.58 (22.20)
  3 San Antonio Reagan                                1:30.22    1:29.07  
     1) Garcia, Brandon R 11            2) Ford, Travis S 12              
     3) Martin, Bobby A 11              4) Shenouda, Mark 10              
                  22.06       44.67 (22.61)     1:07.13 (22.46)     1:29.07 (21.94)
  4 Northside Brandeis                                1:29.59    1:29.45  
     1) Nelms, Jake T 11                2) Woodard, Taylor A 12           
     3) Su, Matthew J 11                4) Barrett, Matthew R 12          
                  22.97       45.09 (22.12)     1:08.31 (23.22)     1:29.45 (21.14)
  5 Northside O'Connor                                1:32.98    1:29.90  
     1) Tao, David L 11                 2) Herrera, David M 12            
     3) Ferrer, Ross P 12               4) Huertas, Joshua M 12           
                  21.82       44.41 (22.59)     1:07.26 (22.85)     1:29.90 (22.64)
  6 San Antonio Churchill                             1:30.93    1:31.21  
     1) Skidmore, Kenneth C 12          2) Brenner, Lawson W 09           
     3) Gillen, Steven M 11             4) Allen, Gabriel B 10            
                  23.62       46.45 (22.83)     1:09.25 (22.80)     1:31.21 (21.96)
  7 Northside Holmes                                  1:34.21    1:33.50  
     1) Dana, David 10                  2) Gallegos, Carlos E 12          
     3) Miklaucic, Anthony M 09         4) Boehmer, Terrin D 11           
                  23.98       47.35 (23.37)     1:10.86 (23.51)     1:33.50 (22.64)
  8 Comal Canyon                                      1:34.79    1:34.30  
     1) Anderson, Drew R 11             2) Shaw, Cameron S 11             
     3) Berkobien, Christopher 12       4) Ruiz-Irizarry, Javier 12       
                  22.83       46.90 (24.07)     1:10.66 (23.76)     1:34.30 (23.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Northside Taft                                    1:33.66    1:34.85  
     1) Cruz, Anthony R 12              2) Barcelon, Jax D 11             
     3) Fehlinger, Connery M 11         4) Gallagher, Joshua A 11         
                  22.22       45.92 (23.70)     1:10.65 (24.73)     1:34.85 (24.20)
 10 Northside Jay                                     1:34.92    1:35.69  
     1) Smith, Jalen 12                 2) Richardson, Shea 11            
     3) Weston, Luke L 12               4) Duke, Damian A 12              
                  24.78       48.97 (24.19)     1:12.98 (24.01)     1:35.69 (22.71)
 11 Northside Warren                                  1:35.91    1:36.10  
     1) Alcala, Seby R 10               2) Lopez Jr., Robert E 12         
     3) Bartlett, Cooper R 12           4) Anderson, Christopher D 12     
                  24.44       47.60 (23.16)     1:11.49 (23.89)     1:36.10 (24.61)
 12 San Antonio Johnson                               1:36.22    1:36.26  
     1) Jimenez, Charles L 10           2) Thomas, Jacob P 10             
     3) Parsons, Kevin A 11             4) Shope, Evan W 10               
                  23.53       47.69 (24.16)     1:12.07 (24.38)     1:36.26 (24.19)
 13 San Antonio MacArthur                             1:35.48    1:36.34  
     1) Morales, Ethan T 11             2) Donaho, Nick S 11              
     3) Zimmerman, Austin L 12          4) Cowan, Caleb C 12              
                  23.89       47.93 (24.04)     1:12.44 (24.51)     1:36.34 (23.90)
 14 Schertz Clemens                                   1:40.77    1:37.50  
     1) Pagiotas, Orion A 11            2) Aguilar, Isaiah E 10           
     3) Munroe, Ashton 12               4) Sloan, Tate A 09               
                  24.64       48.76 (24.12)     1:14.57 (25.81)     1:37.50 (22.93)
 15 San Marcos                                        1:37.90    1:37.75  
     1) Mowen, James G 12               2) Crowder, Andrew 10             
     3) Lowe, Mihai 12                  4) McGuire, Ian 12                
                  24.48       49.03 (24.55)     1:13.53 (24.50)     1:37.75 (24.22)
 16 Northside Stevens                                 1:57.91    1:38.51  
     1) Tejeda, Seth A 12               2) Hernandez, Rio N 11            
     3) Gamboa, Cameron 12              4) Kaulukukui, Alex 12            
                  23.66       47.75 (24.09)     1:14.24 (26.49)     1:38.51 (24.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Northside Marshall                                1:37.85    1:38.57  
     1) Law, Joshua R 09                2) Sargent, Skylar 10             
     3) Renouf, Parker R 12             4) Lee, Brian J 12                
                  25.00       50.04 (25.04)     1:15.19 (25.15)     1:38.57 (23.38)
 18 San Antonio Lee                                   1:33.38    1:38.82  
     1) McNease, Stephen A 12           2) Tubbesing, Ryan C 10           
     3) Peck, Matt 10                   4) Callender, Hudson W 12         
                  24.57       48.87 (24.30)     1:13.97 (25.10)     1:38.82 (24.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Northside Brennan                                 1:37.81    1:39.63  
     1) Dickson, Trevor A 10            2) Wallis, Jacob T 12             
     3) Bradley, McCain P 11            4) Goodman, Connor L 12           
                  24.57       51.03 (26.46)     1:16.24 (25.21)     1:39.63 (23.39)
 20 Cibolo Steele                                     1:38.30    1:40.81  
     1) Hernandez, Samuel J 10          2) Wingate, Chance 10             
     3) Hernandez-Guzman, David 11      4) Estes, Roland 11               
                  24.43       48.40 (23.97)     1:13.52 (25.12)     1:40.81 (27.29)
 21 Northside Clark                                   1:41.90    1:41.60  
     1) Solano, Gabe G 10               2) Black, Kevin R 09              
     3) Wilder, Hank L 10               4) Soto, Miguel A 10              
                  24.95       49.80 (24.85)     1:16.89 (27.09)     1:41.60 (24.71)
 22 San Antonio Madison                               1:46.02    1:47.35  
     1) Neitsch, Brian 10               2) Faller, Jacob 11               
     3) Weber, Jake 09                  4) Smith, Shepherd 09             
                  25.17       51.84 (26.67)     1:19.78 (27.94)     1:47.35 (27.57)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burcham, Shea E           11 Reagan                 57.28      57.63  
                  28.74       57.63 (28.89)                                        
  2 Engel, Jessica E          09 Clark                  58.78      57.69  
                  28.65       57.69 (29.04)                                        
  3 Schield, Morgan C         09 Smithson Valley        58.82      58.32  
                  28.44       58.32 (29.88)                                        
  4 Miller, Hailey C          12 Johnson                58.73      58.82  
                  28.67       58.82 (30.15)                                        
  5 Thornton, Erin A          10 Reagan               1:00.71    1:00.94  
                  29.80     1:00.94 (31.14)                                        
  6 Clifton, Sydney A         12 Brandeis             1:01.20    1:01.85  
                  30.13     1:01.85 (31.72)                                        
  7 Dessouky, Salma S         10 Brandeis             1:02.13    1:02.39  
                  30.30     1:02.39 (32.09)                                        
  8 Wilson, Avery S           12 Smithson Valley      1:01.08    1:02.76  
                  30.60     1:02.76 (32.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dowling, Molly A          12 Clark                1:03.45    1:02.43  
                  30.08     1:02.43 (32.35)                                        
 10 Cuenca, Kaili I           09 Reagan               1:03.34    1:02.51  
                  30.19     1:02.51 (32.32)                                        
 11 Villatoro, Natalia C      09 Churchill            1:04.02    1:03.18  
                  30.13     1:03.18 (33.05)                                        
 12 Romine, Brooke L          11 Lee                  1:03.36    1:03.69  
                  30.80     1:03.69 (32.89)                                        
 13 Copes, Jenna E            09 Health Careers       1:03.94    1:03.75  
                  30.90     1:03.75 (32.85)                                        
 14 Robertson, Lindsay        09 O'Connor             1:04.61    1:04.03  
                  31.47     1:04.03 (32.56)                                        
 15 Lawler, Faith R           12 Judson               1:05.46    1:04.98  
                  31.06     1:04.98 (33.92)                                        
 16 Starr, Morgan             12 Canyon               1:05.41    1:05.30  
                  30.83     1:05.30 (34.47)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burcham, Shea E           11 Reagan                 57.42      57.28  
                  28.45       57.28 (28.83)                                        
  2 Miller, Hailey C          12 Johnson                59.01      58.73  
                  28.43       58.73 (30.30)                                        
  3 Engel, Jessica E          09 Clark                1:00.06      58.78  
                  29.20       58.78 (29.58)                                        
  4 Schield, Morgan C         09 Smithson Valley        59.12      58.82  
                  28.71       58.82 (30.11)                                        
  5 Thornton, Erin A          10 Reagan               1:00.70    1:00.71  
                  29.78     1:00.71 (30.93)                                        
  6 Wilson, Avery S           12 Smithson Valley      1:02.78    1:01.08  
                  29.49     1:01.08 (31.59)                                        
  7 Clifton, Sydney A         12 Brandeis             1:00.85    1:01.20  
                  29.76     1:01.20 (31.44)                                        
  8 Dessouky, Salma S         10 Brandeis             1:01.54    1:02.13  
                  30.44     1:02.13 (31.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cuenca, Kaili I           09 Reagan               1:02.42    1:03.34  
                  30.62     1:03.34 (32.72)                                        
 10 Romine, Brooke L          11 Lee                  1:04.52    1:03.36  
                  30.86     1:03.36 (32.50)                                        
 11 Dowling, Molly A          12 Clark                1:03.19    1:03.45  
                  30.91     1:03.45 (32.54)                                        
 12 Copes, Jenna E            09 Health Careers       1:03.69    1:03.94  
                  31.16     1:03.94 (32.78)                                        
 13 Villatoro, Natalia C      09 Churchill            1:02.63    1:04.02  
                  31.25     1:04.02 (32.77)                                        
 14 Robertson, Lindsay        09 O'Connor             1:04.81    1:04.61  
                  31.63     1:04.61 (32.98)                                        
 15 Kreipe, Kaitlyn E         12 O'Connor             1:02.93    1:05.16  
                  31.13     1:05.16 (34.03)                                        
 16 Starr, Morgan             12 Canyon               1:06.27    1:05.41  
                  31.18     1:05.41 (34.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lawler, Faith R           12 Judson               1:06.01    1:05.46  
                  31.42     1:05.46 (34.04)                                        
 18 Bauer, Emily G            09 Clemens              1:06.42    1:05.64  
                  32.46     1:05.64 (33.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vasquez, Chelsea A        12 Warren               1:06.92    1:06.31  
                  32.10     1:06.31 (34.21)                                        
 20 Valenzuela, Kayla         12 Stevens              1:05.73    1:06.94  
                  32.78     1:06.94 (34.16)                                        
 21 Budzinski, Abby           10 O'Connor             1:06.11    1:07.29  
                  32.52     1:07.29 (34.77)                                        
 22 Sturm, Maggie E           09 Smithson Valley      1:07.27    1:08.11  
                  32.27     1:08.11 (35.84)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Sarah E         12 Brennan              1:05.95    1:08.35  
                  32.89     1:08.35 (35.46)                                        
 24 Moore, Ashley E           11 Brandeis             1:05.48    1:08.86  
                  33.27     1:08.86 (35.59)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kennedy, Jackson          10 Madison                51.23      50.04  
                  24.07       50.04 (25.97)                                        
  2 Garcia, Brandon R         11 Reagan                 53.20      52.10  
                  25.37       52.10 (26.73)                                        
  3 Hunt, Joe E               10 Smithson Valley        54.15      52.87  
                  25.95       52.87 (26.92)                                        
  4 Stallworth, Jackson B     09 Clark                  53.92      53.51  
                  25.96       53.51 (27.55)                                        
  5 Su, Matthew J             11 Brandeis               54.17      54.97  
                  26.78       54.97 (28.19)                                        
  6 Soria, Ryan M             10 Johnson                55.53      55.10  
                  26.42       55.10 (28.68)                                        
  7 Eberhard, Christian L     09 Clemens                56.59      55.90  
                  27.20       55.90 (28.70)                                        
  8 Nazarian, Adam K          11 Health Careers         55.33      56.15  
                  27.11       56.15 (29.04)                                        
B - Final
  9 Aimone, Kyle              10 Steele                 59.17      56.23  
                  27.49       56.23 (28.74)                                        
 10 Aldridge, Tyler W         12 Reagan                 58.02      57.08  
                  28.05       57.08 (29.03)                                        
 11 Viramontes Perez, Tavo J  11 Reagan                 58.06      57.27  
                  28.22       57.27 (29.05)                                        
 12 Santibanez, Marcelo J     11 Lee                    57.22      57.40  
                  27.93       57.40 (29.47)                                        
 13 Lasater, Jace C           11 Brandeis               58.30      57.48  
                  27.54       57.48 (29.94)                                        
 14 Dowdy, Josh B             10 Steele                 59.14      58.25  
                  28.31       58.25 (29.94)                                        
 15 Huertas, Joshua M         12 O'Connor             1:01.26    1:01.86  
                  29.37     1:01.86 (32.49)                                        
 -- Mowen, James G            12 San Marcos           1:00.91         DQ  
                  28.04          DQ (31.91)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Jackson          10 Madison                50.65      51.23  
                  25.03       51.23 (26.20)                                        
  2 Garcia, Brandon R         11 Reagan                 54.19      53.20  
                  26.09       53.20 (27.11)                                        
  3 Stallworth, Jackson B     09 Clark                  54.07      53.92  
                  25.94       53.92 (27.98)                                        
  4 Hunt, Joe E               10 Smithson Valley        55.03      54.15  
                  26.37       54.15 (27.78)                                        
  5 Su, Matthew J             11 Brandeis               54.21      54.17  
                  26.40       54.17 (27.77)                                        
  6 Nazarian, Adam K          11 Health Careers         57.24      55.33  
                  26.74       55.33 (28.59)                                        
  7 Soria, Ryan M             10 Johnson                54.65      55.53  
                  27.20       55.53 (28.33)                                        
  8 Eberhard, Christian L     09 Clemens                57.56      56.59  
                  27.55       56.59 (29.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Santibanez, Marcelo J     11 Lee                    58.21      57.22  
                  27.97       57.22 (29.25)                                        
 10 Aldridge, Tyler W         12 Reagan                 57.62      58.02  
                  28.41       58.02 (29.61)                                        
 11 Viramontes Perez, Tavo J  11 Reagan                 58.18      58.06  
                  28.68       58.06 (29.38)                                        
 12 Lasater, Jace C           11 Brandeis               58.69      58.30  
                  27.70       58.30 (30.60)                                        
 13 Dowdy, Josh B             10 Steele                 58.63      59.14  
                  28.61       59.14 (30.53)                                        
 14 Aimone, Kyle              10 Steele                 58.82      59.17  
                  28.40       59.17 (30.77)                                        
 15 Mowen, James G            12 San Marcos           1:02.13    1:00.91  
                  28.68     1:00.91 (32.23)                                        
 16 Huertas, Joshua M         12 O'Connor             1:01.73    1:01.26  
                  29.35     1:01.26 (31.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Webb, Bryce C             11 O'Connor             1:02.70    1:02.52  
                  30.41     1:02.52 (32.11)                                        
 18 Woodard, Greg N           09 Brandeis             1:03.29    1:03.09  
                  30.87     1:03.09 (32.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morrow, Jaxon T           10 Brandeis             1:03.25    1:03.22  
                  30.63     1:03.22 (32.59)                                        
 20 Perales, Mark             09 Taft                 1:03.84    1:04.08  
                  30.82     1:04.08 (33.26)                                        
 21 Starr, Connor             09 Canyon               1:03.29    1:04.11  
                  30.37     1:04.11 (33.74)                                        
 22 Price, Ean C              10 O'Connor             1:05.21    1:05.69  
                  31.94     1:05.69 (33.75)                                        
 23 Anderson, Christopher D   12 Warren               1:06.65    1:08.00  
                  32.42     1:08.00 (35.58)                                        
 24 Gamboa, Cameron           12 Stevens              1:11.00    1:13.01  
                  35.47     1:13.01 (37.54)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spitz, Elle M             11 Clark                1:07.17    1:05.88  
                  30.58     1:05.88 (35.30)                                        
  2 Clifton, Maddison L       12 Brandeis             1:07.43    1:05.90  
                  30.57     1:05.90 (35.33)                                        
  3 Stallworth, McKenna L     11 Clark                1:07.06    1:06.56  
                  31.53     1:06.56 (35.03)                                        
  3 Bartley, Morgan E         09 Reagan               1:08.94    1:06.56  
                  31.26     1:06.56 (35.30)                                        
  5 Bartley, Katelyn M        11 Reagan               1:07.37    1:06.73  
                  30.94     1:06.73 (35.79)                                        
  6 Pipes, Jaden M            11 Johnson              1:09.02    1:08.25  
                  31.57     1:08.25 (36.68)                                        
  7 Vasko, Katherine G        12 Brennan              1:09.33    1:09.55  
                  32.81     1:09.55 (36.74)                                        
  8 Dziergowski, Jessi L      09 Clemens              1:09.78    1:09.76  
                  32.61     1:09.76 (37.15)                                        
B - Final
  9 Decker, Georgia           09 O'Connor             1:12.09    1:10.16  
                  32.76     1:10.16 (37.40)                                        
 10 Biggs, Kailey             09 Madison              1:11.84    1:10.41  
                  33.81     1:10.41 (36.60)                                        
 11 Sahota, Riya K            09 Johnson              1:12.10    1:10.58  
                  33.77     1:10.58 (36.81)                                        
 12 Tercilla, Carolyn V       10 Churchill            1:11.76    1:11.05  
                  33.47     1:11.05 (37.58)                                        
 13 Payne, Emily M            12 Smithson Valley      1:11.38    1:12.17  
                  33.49     1:12.17 (38.68)                                        
 14 Kidder, Cheyenne R        12 O'Connor             1:11.88    1:12.33  
                  33.53     1:12.33 (38.80)                                        
 15 Ruiz, Magaly              10 Brandeis             1:12.10    1:13.32  
                  33.41     1:13.32 (39.91)                                        
 16 Flores, Jessyka R         11 Warren               1:12.43    1:13.41  
                  33.93     1:13.41 (39.48)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stallworth, McKenna L     11 Clark                1:08.39    1:07.06  
                  32.03     1:07.06 (35.03)                                        
  2 Spitz, Elle M             11 Clark                1:07.76    1:07.17  
                  31.27     1:07.17 (35.90)                                        
  3 Bartley, Katelyn M        11 Reagan               1:07.45    1:07.37  
                  31.19     1:07.37 (36.18)                                        
  4 Clifton, Maddison L       12 Brandeis             1:05.75    1:07.43  
                  31.52     1:07.43 (35.91)                                        
  5 Bartley, Morgan E         09 Reagan               1:06.98    1:08.94  
                  32.41     1:08.94 (36.53)                                        
  6 Pipes, Jaden M            11 Johnson              1:09.71    1:09.02  
                  32.61     1:09.02 (36.41)                                        
  7 Vasko, Katherine G        12 Brennan              1:09.31    1:09.33  
                  32.19     1:09.33 (37.14)                                        
  8 Dziergowski, Jessi L      09 Clemens              1:11.09    1:09.78  
                  32.74     1:09.78 (37.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Payne, Emily M            12 Smithson Valley      1:13.77    1:11.38  
                  33.42     1:11.38 (37.96)                                        
 10 Tercilla, Carolyn V       10 Churchill            1:10.66    1:11.76  
                  33.98     1:11.76 (37.78)                                        
 11 Biggs, Kailey             09 Madison              1:11.27    1:11.84  
                  34.15     1:11.84 (37.69)                                        
 12 Kidder, Cheyenne R        12 O'Connor             1:12.93    1:11.88  
                  33.56     1:11.88 (38.32)                                        
 13 Decker, Georgia           09 O'Connor             1:10.16    1:12.09  
                  33.74     1:12.09 (38.35)                                        
 14 Sahota, Riya K            09 Johnson              1:10.19    1:12.10  
                  34.13     1:12.10 (37.97)                                        
 14 Ruiz, Magaly              10 Brandeis             1:12.70    1:12.10  
                  33.35     1:12.10 (38.75)                                        
 16 Flores, Jessyka R         11 Warren               1:13.05    1:12.43  
                  34.25     1:12.43 (38.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Maddie T           11 Steele               1:13.10    1:13.81  
                  34.80     1:13.81 (39.01)                                        
 18 Asmis, Mara               10 Health Careers       1:14.82    1:14.31  
                  34.37     1:14.31 (39.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A   11 O'Connor             1:15.53    1:15.00  
                  34.71     1:15.00 (40.29)                                        
 20 McComb, Rachel            11 Canyon               1:15.80    1:15.19  
                  34.93     1:15.19 (40.26)                                        
 21 Ballard, Jasmine S        11 Smithson Valley      1:12.47    1:15.21  
                  35.04     1:15.21 (40.17)                                        
 22 Auld, Jordan A            10 Smithson Valley      1:15.87    1:16.47  
                  35.31     1:16.47 (41.16)                                        
 23 Moore, Savana E           11 O'Connor             1:16.87    1:17.92  
                  36.14     1:17.92 (41.78)                                        
 24 Rogers, Madison           10 Brandeis             1:18.05    1:20.23  
                  37.75     1:20.23 (42.48)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tao, David L              11 O'Connor               58.44      56.23  
                  26.49       56.23 (29.74)                                        
  2 Willstrop, Samuel J       12 Churchill              57.37      56.35  
                  26.16       56.35 (30.19)                                        
  3 Barrett, Matthew R        12 Brandeis               58.28      56.84  
                  26.91       56.84 (29.93)                                        
  4 Jones, Max D              12 Health Careers       1:00.50      59.70  
                  27.93       59.70 (31.77)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Samuel J       10 Steele               1:00.76    1:00.68  
                  28.49     1:00.68 (32.19)                                        
  6 Guillet, Garrett G        10 Churchill            1:00.43    1:00.74  
                  28.38     1:00.74 (32.36)                                        
  7 Brehm, Jacob N            10 Clemens              1:01.40    1:01.43  
                  29.11     1:01.43 (32.32)                                        
  8 Besch, Shaun S            11 Smithson Valley      1:00.92    1:02.10  
                  29.33     1:02.10 (32.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hill, Carter W            09 Smithson Valley      1:02.04    1:00.64  
                  28.06     1:00.64 (32.58)                                        
 10 Allen, Gabriel B          10 Churchill            1:01.64    1:02.06  
                  29.33     1:02.06 (32.73)                                        
 11 Hyche, Nathan L           10 Johnson              1:02.71    1:02.29  
                  29.47     1:02.29 (32.82)                                        
 12 Barcelon, Jax D           11 Taft                 1:01.65    1:02.80  
                  29.17     1:02.80 (33.63)                                        
 13 Terrill, William          10 O'Connor             1:04.42    1:04.03  
                  29.40     1:04.03 (34.63)                                        
 14 Cowan, Caleb C            12 MacArthur            1:04.33    1:04.29  
                  30.70     1:04.29 (33.59)                                        
 15 Anderson, Drew R          11 Canyon               1:04.88    1:05.23  
                  29.65     1:05.23 (35.58)                                        
 16 Mask, Colby L             10 MacArthur            1:03.67    1:05.58  
                  30.09     1:05.58 (35.49)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willstrop, Samuel J       12 Churchill              57.01      57.37  
                  27.00       57.37 (30.37)                                        
  2 Barrett, Matthew R        12 Brandeis               57.39      58.28  
                  27.77       58.28 (30.51)                                        
  3 Tao, David L              11 O'Connor             1:00.04      58.44  
                  27.60       58.44 (30.84)                                        
  4 Guillet, Garrett G        10 Churchill            1:01.41    1:00.43  
                  28.25     1:00.43 (32.18)                                        
  5 Jones, Max D              12 Health Careers       1:00.20    1:00.50  
                  28.19     1:00.50 (32.31)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Samuel J       10 Steele               1:01.39    1:00.76  
                  28.79     1:00.76 (31.97)                                        
  7 Besch, Shaun S            11 Smithson Valley      1:02.88    1:00.92  
                  28.70     1:00.92 (32.22)                                        
  8 Brehm, Jacob N            10 Clemens              1:01.41    1:01.40  
                  29.11     1:01.40 (32.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allen, Gabriel B          10 Churchill            1:01.80    1:01.64  
                  28.98     1:01.64 (32.66)                                        
 10 Barcelon, Jax D           11 Taft                 1:03.42    1:01.65  
                  28.74     1:01.65 (32.91)                                        
 11 Hill, Carter W            09 Smithson Valley      1:02.77    1:02.04  
                  28.72     1:02.04 (33.32)                                        
 12 Hyche, Nathan L           10 Johnson              1:03.59    1:02.71  
                  29.47     1:02.71 (33.24)                                        
 13 Mask, Colby L             10 MacArthur            1:04.63    1:03.67  
                  29.46     1:03.67 (34.21)                                        
 14 Cowan, Caleb C            12 MacArthur            1:03.53    1:04.33  
                  30.93     1:04.33 (33.40)                                        
 15 Terrill, William          10 O'Connor             1:04.83    1:04.42  
                  29.39     1:04.42 (35.03)                                        
 16 Anderson, Drew R          11 Canyon               1:06.36    1:04.88  
                  29.61     1:04.88 (35.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wingate, Chance           10 Steele               1:07.51    1:08.66  
                  32.11     1:08.66 (36.55)                                        
 18 Montesinos Aleman, Max A  11 Marshall             1:08.85    1:08.89  
                  32.23     1:08.89 (36.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tejeda, Seth A            12 Stevens              1:07.41    1:08.94  
                  32.01     1:08.94 (36.93)                                        
 20 Simecek, Cade             10 Brandeis             1:11.29    1:10.41  
                  32.54     1:10.41 (37.87)                                        
 21 Elliott, Jeffery D        11 Brandeis             1:06.86    1:10.48  
                  32.91     1:10.48 (37.57)                                        
 22 Kesselring, Paxton D      11 O'Connor             1:12.13    1:12.05  
                  33.72     1:12.05 (38.33)                                        
 23 Clinton, Mateo            10 Warren               1:12.89    1:14.26  
                  34.30     1:14.26 (39.96)                                        
 24 Black, Kevin R            09 Clark                1:13.60    1:14.67  
                  34.80     1:14.67 (39.87)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 San Antonio Reagan                                3:38.50    3:33.24  
     1) Walpole, Alvena R 12            2) Hale, Grace E 12               
     3) Rodriguez, Rachel M 12          4) Burcham, Shea E 11             
                  25.66       52.32 (52.32)     1:17.90 (25.58)     1:46.72 (54.40)
        2:13.01 (26.29)     2:40.92 (54.20)     3:06.04 (25.12)     3:33.24 (52.32)
  2 San Antonio Johnson                               3:41.03    3:36.26  
     1) Mayer, Macey A 11               2) Smith, Cara L 12               
     3) Wickes, Nicolette A 12          4) Miller, Hailey C 12            
                  26.10       54.12 (54.12)     1:20.50 (26.38)     1:49.18 (55.06)
        2:15.09 (25.91)     2:43.69 (54.51)     3:09.12 (25.43)     3:36.26 (52.57)
  3 Northside Brandeis                                3:40.01    3:37.91  
     1) Barickman, Chloe R 09           2) Dessouky, Salma S 10           
     3) Clifton, Sydney A 12            4) Clifton, Maddison L 12         
                  26.99       56.95 (56.95)     1:23.26 (26.31)     1:51.56 (54.61)
        2:17.21 (25.65)     2:45.69 (54.13)     3:10.60 (24.91)     3:37.91 (52.22)
  4 Schertz Clemens                                   3:41.55    3:38.39  
     1) Mai, Aubrey 11                  2) Voos, Aly N 11                 
     3) Dziergowski, Jessi L 09         4) Borland, Hannah L 12           
                  25.34       53.06 (53.06)     1:20.08 (27.02)     1:48.76 (55.70)
        2:14.75 (25.99)     2:43.29 (54.53)     3:09.91 (26.62)     3:38.39 (55.10)
  5 Comal Smithson Valley                             3:41.89    3:38.72  
     1) Hamlett, Mackenzie S 11         2) Mansker, Caitie M 12           
     3) Wilson, Avery S 12              4) Schield, Morgan C 09           
                  26.67       55.61 (55.61)     1:20.89 (25.28)     1:49.19 (53.58)
        2:15.83 (26.64)     2:44.20 (55.01)     3:09.91 (25.71)     3:38.72 (54.52)
  6 Northside O'Connor                                3:46.42    3:42.78  
     1) Fite, Chloe E 12                2) Halstead, Anna C 12            
     3) Decker, Georgia 09              4) Carter, Kathryn 10             
                  25.60       54.62 (54.62)     1:20.97 (26.35)     1:50.08 (55.46)
        2:17.38 (27.30)     2:47.01 (56.93)     3:12.62 (25.61)     3:42.78 (55.77)
  7 Northside Health Careers                          3:49.37    3:48.66  
     1) Kiniry, Chloe E 12              2) Martin, Beatrice E 09          
     3) Asmis, Mara 10                  4) Copes, Jenna E 09              
                  25.86       55.11 (55.11)     1:23.23 (28.12)   1:55.20 (1:00.09)
        2:10.03 (14.83)     2:52.24 (57.04)     3:19.61 (27.37)     3:48.66 (56.42)
  8 San Antonio Churchill                             3:53.10    3:50.43  
     1) Hajduk, Erika L 09              2) Herrmann, Tessa J 12           
     3) Clarkson, Emma C 11             4) Cronk, Julia M 12              
                  27.40       56.68 (56.68)     1:24.21 (27.53)     1:55.41 (58.73)
        2:22.37 (26.96)     2:51.90 (56.49)     3:19.66 (27.76)     3:50.43 (58.53)
B - Final
  9 Northside Clark                                   3:58.02    3:54.13  
     1) Correa, Liliana P 11            2) McGraw, Morgan E 10            
     3) Dowling, Molly A 12             4) Galdau, Emma T 12              
                  29.16   1:00.88 (1:00.88)     1:28.92 (28.04)     2:00.45 (59.57)
        2:27.22 (26.77)     2:57.12 (56.67)     3:24.79 (27.67)     3:54.13 (57.01)
 10 Comal Canyon                                      3:54.17    3:54.36  
     1) Whitney, Samantha 12            2) Starr, Morgan 12               
     3) Thompson, Brooke 09             4) Schultz, Asilyn 12             
                  26.81       56.29 (56.29)     1:23.73 (27.44)     1:53.67 (57.38)
        2:22.45 (28.78)     2:53.39 (59.72)     3:22.10 (28.71)   3:54.36 (1:00.97)
 11 San Antonio MacArthur                             3:59.37    3:57.42  
     1) Simchak, Sasha A 12             2) Cardon, Rylee A 09             
     3) Cardon, Makena M 11             4) Veltri, Sarah R 12             
                  28.55       58.51 (58.51)     1:26.81 (28.30)     1:57.78 (59.27)
        2:26.47 (28.69)   2:57.81 (1:00.03)     3:26.00 (28.19)     3:57.42 (59.61)
 12 Northside Taft                                    4:06.55    4:02.14  
     1) Guinan, Georgia E 11            2) Hooge, Gillian 12              
     3) Clements, Madison 10            4) Garza, Erin D 12               
                  26.77       54.80 (54.80)     1:23.60 (28.80)   1:56.46 (1:01.66)
        2:26.36 (29.90)   3:00.30 (1:03.84)     3:29.11 (28.81)   4:02.14 (1:01.84)
 13 Northside Warren                                  4:06.91    4:05.81  
     1) Royster, Kennedy 12             2) Mow, Lorin R 09                
     3) Vasquez, Chelsea A 12           4) Flores, Jessyka R 11           
                  29.78   1:03.08 (1:03.08)     1:31.53 (28.45)     2:03.04 (59.96)
        2:32.20 (29.16)   3:04.74 (1:01.70)     3:33.67 (28.93)   4:05.81 (1:01.07)
 14 San Marcos                                        4:08.17    4:06.68  
     1) Wendel, Jami M 09               2) Sadler, Erica 12               
     3) McMains, Maggie 11              4) Counley, Sydnie 11             
                  28.64       59.10 (59.10)     1:28.44 (29.34)   2:02.09 (1:02.99)
        2:33.12 (31.03)   3:07.34 (1:05.25)     3:35.36 (28.02)     4:06.68 (59.34)
 15 San Antonio Lee                                   4:07.20    4:09.00  
     1) Romine, Brooke L 11             2) Stevenson, Maddy O 10          
     3) Peck, Marci 12                  4) Murillo, Sara T 12             
                  27.35       57.01 (57.01)     1:27.46 (30.45)   2:00.29 (1:03.28)
        2:31.48 (31.19)   3:07.18 (1:06.89)   4:09.00 (1:01.82)                    
 16 Northside Marshall                                4:07.17    4:09.28  
     1) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 10    2) Forbes, Amaya C 11             
     3) Keese, Savanna G 09             4) Robey, Jordan A 12             
                  30.40   1:03.43 (1:03.43)     1:34.31 (30.88)   2:07.44 (1:04.01)
        2:36.68 (29.24)   3:08.35 (1:00.91)     3:36.82 (28.47)   4:09.28 (1:00.93)
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 San Antonio Reagan                                3:37.59    3:38.50  
     1) Walpole, Alvena R 12            2) Hale, Grace E 12               
     3) Rodriguez, Rachel M 12          4) Walpole, Sarah E 11            
                  25.85       53.03 (53.03)     1:18.53 (25.50)     1:47.51 (54.48)
        2:14.05 (26.54)     2:42.22 (54.71)     3:09.00 (26.78)     3:38.50 (56.28)
  2 Northside Brandeis                                3:39.89    3:40.01  
     1) Reitman, Kate L 12              2) Dessouky, Salma S 10           
     3) Clifton, Sydney A 12            4) Clifton, Maddison L 12         
                  27.04       57.07 (57.07)     1:23.57 (26.50)     1:51.63 (54.56)
        2:17.88 (26.25)     2:46.57 (54.94)     3:12.22 (25.65)     3:40.01 (53.44)
  3 San Antonio Johnson                               3:43.98    3:41.03  
     1) Smith, Cara L 12                2) Mayer, Macey A 11              
     3) Wickes, Nicolette A 12          4) Miller, Hailey C 12            
                  26.76       55.92 (55.92)     1:23.07 (27.15)     1:52.04 (56.12)
        2:18.31 (26.27)     2:47.36 (55.32)     3:13.35 (25.99)     3:41.03 (53.67)
  4 Schertz Clemens                                   3:43.08    3:41.55  
     1) Mai, Aubrey 11                  2) Voos, Aly N 11                 
     3) Dziergowski, Jessi L 09         4) Borland, Hannah L 12           
                  26.22       54.05 (54.05)     1:21.65 (27.60)     1:50.81 (56.76)
        2:17.48 (26.67)     2:46.10 (55.29)     3:13.05 (26.95)     3:41.55 (55.45)
  5 Comal Smithson Valley                             3:40.57    3:41.89  
     1) Hamlett, Mackenzie S 11         2) Mansker, Caitie M 12           
     3) Wilson, Avery S 12              4) Schield, Morgan C 09           
                  26.99       56.05 (56.05)     1:22.29 (26.24)     1:50.89 (54.84)
        2:17.82 (26.93)     2:46.84 (55.95)     3:12.89 (26.05)     3:41.89 (55.05)
  6 Northside O'Connor                                3:47.33    3:46.42  
     1) Fite, Chloe E 12                2) Halstead, Anna C 12            
     3) Decker, Georgia 09              4) Carter, Kathryn 10             
                  25.56       54.59 (54.59)     1:21.62 (27.03)     1:52.05 (57.46)
        2:20.09 (28.04)     2:50.68 (58.63)     3:16.38 (25.70)     3:46.42 (55.74)
  7 Northside Health Careers                          3:46.74    3:49.37  
     1) Kiniry, Chloe E 12              2) Martin, Beatrice E 09          
     3) Asmis, Mara 10                  4) Copes, Jenna E 09              
                  25.84       54.72 (54.72)     1:22.80 (28.08)     1:53.66 (58.94)
        2:21.27 (27.61)     2:52.15 (58.49)     3:19.54 (27.39)     3:49.37 (57.22)
  8 San Antonio Churchill                             3:53.09    3:53.10  
     1) Hajduk, Erika L 09              2) Herrmann, Tessa J 12           
     3) Clarkson, Emma C 11             4) Cronk, Julia M 12              
                  27.57       56.76 (56.76)     1:24.56 (27.80)     1:56.03 (59.27)
        2:23.42 (27.39)     2:53.52 (57.49)     3:21.97 (28.45)     3:53.10 (59.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Comal Canyon                                      3:54.98    3:54.17  
     1) Whitney, Samantha 12            2) Starr, Morgan 12               
     3) Thompson, Brooke 09             4) Schultz, Asilyn 12             
                  27.00       56.51 (56.51)     1:23.65 (27.14)     1:53.84 (57.33)
        2:22.45 (28.61)     2:53.45 (59.61)     3:22.17 (28.72)   3:54.17 (1:00.72)
 10 Northside Clark                                   3:57.43    3:58.02  
     1) Correa, Liliana P 11            2) McGraw, Morgan E 10            
     3) Dowling, Molly A 12             4) Galdau, Emma T 12              
                  29.03   1:00.44 (1:00.44)     1:29.20 (28.76)   2:00.56 (1:00.12)
        2:27.96 (27.40)     2:58.64 (58.08)     3:26.74 (28.10)     3:58.02 (59.38)
 11 San Antonio MacArthur                             3:57.96    3:59.37  
     1) Cardon, Makena M 11             2) Cardon, Rylee A 09             
     3) Veltri, Sarah R 12              4) Simchak, Sasha A 12            
                  28.77   1:00.64 (1:00.64)     1:28.98 (28.34)     1:59.69 (59.05)
        2:28.47 (28.78)   3:01.20 (1:01.51)     3:29.42 (28.22)     3:59.37 (58.17)
 12 Northside Taft                                    4:01.37    4:06.55  
     1) Guinan, Georgia E 11            2) Perez, Elise E 12              
     3) Clements, Madison 10            4) Garza, Erin D 12               
                  27.22       55.43 (55.43)     1:25.48 (30.05)   1:59.35 (1:03.92)
        2:30.46 (31.11)   3:04.57 (1:05.22)     3:33.68 (29.11)   4:06.55 (1:01.98)
 13 Northside Warren                                  4:04.32    4:06.91  
     1) Royster, Kennedy 12             2) Mow, Lorin R 09                
     3) Vasquez, Chelsea A 12           4) Flores, Jessyka R 11           
                  30.11   1:03.26 (1:03.26)     1:32.32 (29.06)   2:03.82 (1:00.56)
        2:33.57 (29.75)   3:06.74 (1:02.92)     3:35.24 (28.50)   4:06.91 (1:00.17)
 14 Northside Marshall                                4:05.55    4:07.17  
     1) Robey, Jordan A 12              2) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 10   
     3) Keese, Savanna G 09             4) Simmons, Taylor K 12           
                  28.37   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:30.47 (30.17)   2:03.59 (1:03.29)
        2:33.43 (29.84)   3:05.63 (1:02.04)     3:34.37 (28.74)   4:07.17 (1:01.54)
 15 San Antonio Lee                                   4:07.97    4:07.20  
     1) Romine, Brooke L 11             2) Gonzales, Jillian A 10         
     3) Stevenson, Maddy O 10           4) Dehart, Erin 09                
                  27.02       56.51 (56.51)     1:27.44 (30.93)   2:01.97 (1:05.46)
        2:31.53 (29.56)   3:04.74 (1:02.77)     3:33.54 (28.80)   4:07.20 (1:02.46)
 16 San Marcos                                        4:07.70    4:08.17  
     1) Wendel, Jami M 09               2) Sadler, Erica 12               
     3) McMains, Maggie 11              4) Counley, Sydnie 11             
                  28.45       59.03 (59.03)     1:28.40 (29.37)   2:03.10 (1:04.07)
        2:34.29 (31.19)   3:09.33 (1:06.23)     3:37.10 (27.77)     4:08.17 (58.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Northside Stevens                                 4:08.98    4:11.93  
     1) Valenzuela, Kayla 12            2) Landin, Lauren E 12            
     3) Harper, Helena E 12             4) Glover, Aaliyah 11             
                  29.46   1:00.09 (1:00.09)     1:31.49 (31.40)   2:06.12 (1:06.03)
        2:36.44 (30.32)   3:11.36 (1:05.24)     3:40.03 (28.67)   4:11.93 (1:00.57)
 18 New Braunfels                                     4:24.63    4:14.41  
     1) Barr, Berkeley 10               2) Strean, Cacee K 11             
     3) Brown, Katherine A 09           4) Behling, Trinity R 09          
                  28.79   1:00.26 (1:00.26)                                        
            2:37.10 ( )         3:14.44 ( )     3:42.89 (28.45)     4:14.41 (59.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 San Antonio Madison                               4:16.46    4:15.49  
     1) Biggs, Kailey 09                2) Tieso, Delaney 11              
     3) Locke, Savannah 09              4) Bennett, Summer 12             
                  30.16   1:01.89 (1:01.89)     1:32.57 (30.68)   2:06.85 (1:04.96)
        2:38.24 (31.39)   3:12.19 (1:05.34)     3:41.26 (29.07)   4:15.49 (1:03.30)
 20 Northside Brennan                                 4:25.18    4:22.38  
     1) Venturella, Meaghan D 11        2) McShane, Erin S 11             
     3) McShane, Megan G 12             4) Gonzalez, Sarah E 12           
                  29.75   1:02.35 (1:02.35)     1:34.32 (31.97)   2:09.35 (1:07.00)
        2:41.46 (32.11)   3:17.60 (1:08.25)     3:47.96 (30.36)   4:22.38 (1:04.78)
 21 Northside Jay                                     4:56.85    4:38.29  
     1) Luizet, Juliette I 11           2) Hunter, Marissa L 12           
     3) McEnroe, Theresa 12             4) Robinson, Erin M 09            
                  33.01   1:08.68 (1:08.68)   4:38.29 (3:29.61)                    
 22 Northside Holmes                                  5:05.54    4:43.29  
     1) Benson, Jazlyn M 09             2) Calleros, Aracely N 12         
     3) Saenz, Ariana A 12              4) Payne, Penelope 09             
                  32.35   1:09.36 (1:09.36)                       2:23.46 (1:14.10)
        2:56.82 (33.36)   3:31.97 (1:08.51)     4:05.35 (33.38)   4:43.29 (1:11.32)
 -- Cibolo Steele                                     4:06.35         DQ  
     1) Smith, Maddie T 11              2) Nestor, Sarah M 10             
     3) Bruner, Holly K 12              4) Bruner, Evelyn G 10            
                  28.29       58.73 (58.73)                       1:58.84 (1:00.11)
        2:27.67 (28.83)   3:00.08 (1:01.24)     3:25.65 (25.57)          DQ (52.90)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 San Antonio Churchill                             3:14.04    3:06.86  
     1) Player, Samuel K 10             2) Cronk, Wyatt G 12              
     3) Peterson, Jake M 10             4) Willstrop, Samuel J 12         
                  22.73       47.46 (47.46)     1:09.79 (22.33)     1:33.98 (46.52)
        1:56.43 (22.45)     2:20.97 (46.99)     2:42.74 (21.77)     3:06.86 (45.89)
  2 New Braunfels                                     3:16.76    3:11.92  
     1) Barrera, Isaac R 11             2) Bruns, Aaron C 11              
     3) Rodeffer, Zachary J 12          4) Malatek, William K 11          
                  22.58       46.90 (46.90)     1:09.36 (22.46)     1:33.56 (46.66)
        1:56.53 (22.97)     2:22.84 (49.28)     2:46.25 (23.41)     3:11.92 (49.08)
  3 San Antonio Reagan                                3:20.22    3:15.51  
     1) Ford, Travis S 12               2) Martin, Bobby A 11             
     3) Shenouda, Mark 10               4) Garcia, Brandon R 11           
                  23.58       49.16 (49.16)     1:12.90 (23.74)     1:38.98 (49.82)
        2:02.66 (23.68)     2:28.34 (49.36)     2:50.34 (22.00)     3:15.51 (47.17)
  4 Comal Smithson Valley                             3:20.96    3:21.38  
     1) Hill, Carter W 09               2) Besch, Shaun S 11              
     3) Garibay, Frankie N 12           4) Mickelson, Chris L 10          
                  23.75       49.88 (49.88)     1:13.44 (23.56)     1:39.73 (49.85)
        2:04.49 (24.76)     2:31.71 (51.98)     2:55.19 (23.48)     3:21.38 (49.67)
  5 San Antonio Johnson                               3:22.38    3:21.41  
     1) Jimenez, Charles L 10           2) Soria, Ryan M 10               
     3) Shope, Evan W 10                4) Hyche, Nathan L 10             
                  24.35       50.56 (50.56)     1:13.78 (23.22)     1:40.07 (49.51)
        2:04.71 (24.64)     2:31.83 (51.76)     2:55.78 (23.95)     3:21.41 (49.58)
  6 Schertz Clemens                                   3:20.37    3:21.48  
     1) Dziergowski, Steven S 12        2) Savage, Conley J 10            
     3) Eberhard, Christian L 09        4) Brehm, Jacob N 10              
                  24.21       49.89 (49.89)     1:14.11 (24.22)     1:40.71 (50.82)
        2:04.79 (24.08)     2:31.36 (50.65)     2:55.63 (24.27)     3:21.48 (50.12)
  7 Northside Health Careers                          3:24.30    3:23.60  
     1) Nazarian, Adam K 11             2) Caliandro, Manu A 11           
     3) Sanchez, JB J 10                4) Jones, Max D 12                
                  23.31       49.50 (49.50)     1:14.06 (24.56)     1:40.40 (50.90)
        2:05.54 (25.14)     2:33.90 (53.50)     2:57.64 (23.74)     3:23.60 (49.70)
  8 Northside O'Connor                                3:27.62    3:24.97  
     1) Ferrer, Ross P 12               2) Tron, Kensei 11                
     3) Halstead, Wes C 10              4) Walters, Christian 10          
                  24.75       51.22 (51.22)     1:15.45 (24.23)     1:42.35 (51.13)
        2:07.30 (24.95)     2:34.33 (51.98)     2:58.21 (23.88)     3:24.97 (50.64)
B - Final
  9 Northside Brandeis                                3:29.01    3:24.90  
     1) Jardenil, Kyle L 09             2) Elliott, Jeffery D 11          
     3) Wright, Grady J 10              4) Bjontegard, Zake G 10          
                  24.34       51.03 (51.03)     1:15.88 (24.85)     1:43.35 (52.32)
        2:08.06 (24.71)     2:35.13 (51.78)     2:58.61 (23.48)     3:24.90 (49.77)
 10 San Antonio Lee                                   3:28.23    3:27.26  
     1) McClure, Henry M 11             2) McNease, Stephen A 12          
     3) Santibanez, Marcelo J 11        4) Bartels, Lyle E 11             
                  25.23       52.43 (52.43)     1:17.94 (25.51)     1:46.44 (54.01)
        2:10.87 (24.43)     2:37.42 (50.98)     3:00.77 (23.35)     3:27.26 (49.84)
 11 Northside Clark                                   3:33.15    3:28.39  
     1) Correa, Carlitos L 09           2) Black, Kevin R 09              
     3) Elms, Keith T 09                4) Stallworth, Jackson B 09       
                  25.35       52.99 (52.99)     1:19.05 (26.06)     1:47.22 (54.23)
        2:11.73 (24.51)     2:38.94 (51.72)     3:02.16 (23.22)     3:28.39 (49.45)
 12 Cibolo Steele                                     3:35.13    3:28.44  
     1) Aimone, Kyle 10                 2) Dowdy, Josh B 10               
     3) Wingate, Chance 10              4) Hernandez-Guzman, David 11     
                  23.59       49.75 (49.75)     1:13.97 (24.22)     1:40.63 (50.88)
        2:05.53 (24.90)     2:33.35 (52.72)     2:58.73 (25.38)     3:28.44 (55.09)
 13 San Antonio MacArthur                             3:32.75    3:30.67  
     1) Cowan, Caleb C 12               2) Morales, Ethan T 11            
     3) Korte, Griffin C 11             4) Vanderlinden, Josh P 11        
                  25.22       52.68 (52.68)     1:17.16 (24.48)     1:44.72 (52.04)
        2:09.20 (24.48)     2:37.92 (53.20)     3:02.62 (24.70)     3:30.67 (52.75)
 14 Comal Canyon                                      3:33.70    3:32.46  
     1) Starr, Connor 09                2) Shaw, Cameron S 11             
     3) Berkobien, Christopher 12       4) Ruiz-Irizarry, Javier 12       
                  25.22       53.91 (53.91)     1:18.53 (24.62)     1:46.43 (52.52)
        2:11.50 (25.07)     2:39.86 (53.43)     3:04.40 (24.54)     3:32.46 (52.60)
 15 Northside Marshall                                3:37.72    3:40.70  
     1) Garcia, Evan M 09               2) Renouf, Parker R 12            
     3) Sargent, Skylar 10              4) Lee, Brian J 12                
                  27.08       55.70 (55.70)     1:21.73 (26.03)     1:52.15 (56.45)
        2:18.18 (26.03)     2:48.89 (56.74)     3:13.53 (24.64)     3:40.70 (51.81)
 16 Northside Taft                                    3:35.41    3:43.59  
     1) Fehlinger, Connery M 11         2) Perales, Mark 09               
     3) Williams, Alexander J 11        4) Jacob, Ty 11                   
                  26.17       53.95 (53.95)     1:20.21 (26.26)     1:48.86 (54.91)
        2:16.46 (27.60)     2:48.08 (59.22)     3:13.18 (25.10)     3:43.59 (55.51)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 San Antonio Churchill                             3:11.85    3:14.04  
     1) Player, Samuel K 10             2) Cronk, Wyatt G 12              
     3) Peterson, Jake M 10             4) Willstrop, Samuel J 12         
                  23.12       48.33 (48.33)     1:11.46 (23.13)     1:36.78 (48.45)
        2:00.08 (23.30)     2:25.51 (48.73)     2:48.97 (23.46)     3:14.04 (48.53)
  2 New Braunfels                                     3:16.64    3:16.76  
     1) Barrera, Isaac R 11             2) Bruns, Aaron C 11              
     3) Rodeffer, Zachary J 12          4) Malatek, William K 11          
                  23.24       48.23 (48.23)     1:11.85 (23.62)     1:36.78 (48.55)
        2:00.49 (23.71)     2:26.86 (50.08)     2:50.64 (23.78)     3:16.76 (49.90)
  3 San Antonio Reagan                                3:22.85    3:20.22  
     1) Pimentel Salinas, Eddie I 12    2) Ford, Travis S 12              
     3) Shenouda, Mark 10               4) Garcia, Brandon R 11           
                  24.69       51.54 (51.54)     1:15.01 (23.47)     1:41.14 (49.60)
        2:05.25 (24.11)     2:30.92 (49.78)     2:53.43 (22.51)     3:20.22 (49.30)
  4 Schertz Clemens                                   3:24.22    3:20.37  
     1) Dziergowski, Steven S 12        2) Savage, Conley J 10            
     3) Eberhard, Christian L 09        4) Brehm, Jacob N 10              
                  23.99       49.53 (49.53)     1:13.76 (24.23)     1:40.22 (50.69)
        2:04.32 (24.10)     2:30.70 (50.48)     2:54.56 (23.86)     3:20.37 (49.67)
  5 Comal Smithson Valley                             3:22.10    3:20.96  
     1) Hill, Carter W 09               2) Besch, Shaun S 11              
     3) Garibay, Frankie N 12           4) Mickelson, Chris L 10          
                  24.24       50.20 (50.20)     1:14.21 (24.01)     1:40.07 (49.87)
        2:04.88 (24.81)     2:31.57 (51.50)     2:54.80 (23.23)     3:20.96 (49.39)
  6 San Antonio Johnson                               3:24.03    3:22.38  
     1) Jimenez, Charles L 10           2) Soria, Ryan M 10               
     3) Shope, Evan W 10                4) Hyche, Nathan L 10             
                  24.60       50.92 (50.92)     1:14.33 (23.41)     1:40.69 (49.77)
        2:05.08 (24.39)     2:32.23 (51.54)     2:56.28 (24.05)     3:22.38 (50.15)
  7 Northside Health Careers                          3:25.23    3:24.30  
     1) Nazarian, Adam K 11             2) Caliandro, Manu A 11           
     3) Sanchez, JB J 10                4) Jones, Max D 12                
                  23.29       49.25 (49.25)     1:14.09 (24.84)     1:40.66 (51.41)
        2:05.79 (25.13)     2:34.20 (53.54)     2:57.91 (23.71)     3:24.30 (50.10)
  8 Northside O'Connor                                3:27.93    3:27.62  
     1) Ferrer, Ross P 12               2) Tron, Kensei 11                
     3) Halstead, Wes C 10              4) Walters, Christian 10          
                  24.62       51.60 (51.60)     1:17.19 (25.59)     1:45.26 (53.66)
        2:10.03 (24.77)     2:37.21 (51.95)     3:01.14 (23.93)     3:27.62 (50.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 San Antonio Lee                                   3:40.50    3:28.23  
     1) Bartels, Lyle E 11              2) McClure, Henry M 11            
     3) McNease, Stephen A 12           4) Santibanez, Marcelo J 11       
                  24.24       50.83 (50.83)     1:15.81 (24.98)     1:44.60 (53.77)
        2:09.85 (25.25)     2:37.59 (52.99)     3:01.87 (24.28)     3:28.23 (50.64)
 10 Northside Brandeis                                3:26.73    3:29.01  
     1) Bjontegard, Zake G 10           2) Elliott, Jeffery D 11          
     3) Wright, Grady J 10              4) Jardenil, Kyle L 09            
                  24.20       50.37 (50.37)     1:16.27 (25.90)     1:45.26 (54.89)
        2:09.96 (24.70)     2:37.43 (52.17)     3:01.81 (24.38)     3:29.01 (51.58)
 11 San Antonio MacArthur                             3:30.20    3:32.75  
     1) Morales, Ethan T 11             2) Korte, Griffin C 11            
     3) Vanderlinden, Josh P 11         4) Cowan, Caleb C 12              
                  24.99       52.74 (52.74)     1:17.26 (24.52)     1:45.95 (53.21)
        2:11.38 (25.43)     2:39.85 (53.90)     3:04.84 (24.99)     3:32.75 (52.90)
 12 Northside Clark                                   3:30.76    3:33.15  
     1) Correa, Carlitos L 09           2) Black, Kevin R 09              
     3) Elms, Keith T 09                4) Stallworth, Jackson B 09       
                  25.67       53.38 (53.38)     1:20.54 (27.16)     1:50.09 (56.71)
        2:15.01 (24.92)     2:43.38 (53.29)     3:06.84 (23.46)     3:33.15 (49.77)
 13 Comal Canyon                                      3:37.03    3:33.70  
     1) Starr, Connor 09                2) Shaw, Cameron S 11             
     3) Berkobien, Christopher 12       4) Ruiz-Irizarry, Javier 12       
                  25.96       54.38 (54.38)     1:19.37 (24.99)     1:47.94 (53.56)
        2:13.32 (25.38)     2:41.37 (53.43)     3:06.17 (24.80)     3:33.70 (52.33)
 14 Cibolo Steele                                     3:33.53    3:35.13  
     1) Wingate, Chance 10              2) Dowdy, Josh B 10               
     3) Aimone, Kyle 10                 4) Hernandez-Guzman, David 11     
                  26.06       54.82 (54.82)     1:19.50 (24.68)     1:46.93 (52.11)
        2:11.89 (24.96)     2:38.81 (51.88)     3:05.06 (26.25)     3:35.13 (56.32)
 15 Northside Taft                                    3:49.70    3:35.41  
     1) Fehlinger, Connery M 11         2) Perales, Mark 09               
     3) Jacob, Ty 11                    4) Cruz, Anthony R 12             
                  26.09       54.82 (54.82)     1:21.76 (26.94)     1:50.44 (55.62)
        2:15.27 (24.83)     2:45.79 (55.35)     3:09.54 (23.75)     3:35.41 (49.62)
 16 Northside Marshall                                3:37.05    3:37.72  
     1) Garcia, Evan M 09               2) Law, Joshua R 09               
     3) Sargent, Skylar 10              4) Lee, Brian J 12                
                  26.53       55.40 (55.40)     1:21.26 (25.86)     1:50.46 (55.06)
        2:16.84 (26.38)     2:46.29 (55.83)     3:11.12 (24.83)     3:37.72 (51.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 San Marcos                                        3:47.12    3:41.55  
     1) Mowen, James G 12               2) Lowe, Mihai 12                 
     3) Ryan, Will 12                   4) McGuire, Ian 12                
                  26.59       56.13 (56.13)     1:22.55 (26.42)     1:51.39 (55.26)
        2:17.98 (26.59)     2:47.09 (55.70)     3:12.47 (25.38)     3:41.55 (54.46)
 18 Northside Warren                                  3:36.71    3:42.27  
     1) Alcala, Seby R 10               2) Lopez Jr., Robert E 12         
     3) Bartlett, Cooper R 12           4) Anderson, Christopher D 12     
                  25.43       54.08 (54.08)     1:19.69 (25.61)     1:48.19 (54.11)
        2:14.33 (26.14)     2:43.99 (55.80)     3:11.57 (27.58)     3:42.27 (58.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Northside Stevens                                 3:46.92    3:44.87  
     1) Kaulukukui, Alex 12             2) Gamboa, Cameron 12             
     3) Hernandez, Rio N 11             4) Tejeda, Seth A 12              
                  26.56       57.99 (57.99)     1:26.01 (28.02)     1:56.99 (59.00)
        2:22.14 (25.15)     2:50.12 (53.13)     3:16.06 (25.94)     3:44.87 (54.75)
 20 Northside Jay                                     3:49.52    3:46.92  
     1) Smith, Jalen 12                 2) Giffin, Sawyer 11              
     3) Richardson, Shea 11             4) Weston, Luke L 12              
                  25.89       56.28 (56.28)     1:23.42 (27.14)     1:55.97 (59.69)
        2:22.31 (26.34)     2:52.34 (56.37)     3:17.82 (25.48)     3:46.92 (54.58)
 21 San Antonio Madison                               3:51.44    3:53.90  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson 10             2) Weber, Jake 09                 
     3) Smith, Shepherd 09              4) Parker, Elton 10               
                  23.72       48.58 (48.58)     1:19.07 (30.49)   1:51.84 (1:03.26)
        2:21.10 (29.26)   2:53.58 (1:01.74)     3:22.36 (28.78)   3:53.90 (1:00.32)
 22 Northside Brennan                                 4:26.66    4:21.12  
     1) Tremillo, Julian X 11           2) Clark, Isaac 10                
     3) Guajardo, Lucio 10              4) Gomaa, Youssef S 09            
                  30.25   1:03.92 (1:03.92)     1:33.17 (29.25)   2:06.82 (1:02.90)
        2:35.88 (29.06)   3:09.71 (1:02.89)     3:42.78 (33.07)   4:21.12 (1:11.41)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. San Antonio Reagan                613.5   2. San Antonio Churchill             506.5
  3. Comal Smithson Valley               471   4. Northside Brandeis                  414
  5. Northside O'Connor                366.5   6. San Antonio Johnson                 361
  7. Schertz Clemens                     309   8. Northside Clark                     288
  9. Northside Health Careers          244.5  10. New Braunfels                       179
 11. Cibolo Steele                       176  12. Comal Canyon                        108
 13. Northside Taft                      104  14. San Antonio MacArthur                83
 15. San Antonio Lee                      72  16. Northside Marshall                   60
 17. San Antonio Madison                  50  17. Northside Jay                        50
 19. Northside Brennan                    46  20. Northside Holmes                     42
 21. San Marcos                           27  22. Northside Warren                     23
 22. Northside Stevens                    23  24. San Antonio East Central              3
 25. Converse Judson                       2                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. San Antonio Reagan                429.5   2. San Antonio Johnson                 283
  3. Comal Smithson Valley               212   4. Northside Clark                   211.5
  5. Northside Brandeis                  197   6. Northside O'Connor                174.5
  7. Schertz Clemens                     166   8. San Antonio Churchill               135
  9. Northside Health Careers          127.5  10. Cibolo Steele                       101
 11. Comal Canyon                         67  12. Northside Taft                       41
 13. San Antonio MacArthur                39  14. Northside Brennan                    31
 15. Northside Marshall                   30  16. San Antonio Lee                      23
 17. San Marcos                           21  18. San Antonio Madison                  15
 19. Northside Warren                      9  20. Northside Stevens                     4
 21. San Antonio East Central              3  22. Converse Judson                       2
 22. New Braunfels                         2                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. San Antonio Churchill             371.5   2. Comal Smithson Valley               259
  3. Northside Brandeis                  217   4. Northside O'Connor                  192
  5. San Antonio Reagan                  184   6. New Braunfels                       177
  7. Schertz Clemens                     143   8. Northside Health Careers            117
  9. San Antonio Johnson                  78  10. Northside Clark                    76.5
 11. Cibolo Steele                        75  12. Northside Taft                       63
 13. Northside Jay                        50  14. San Antonio Lee                      49
 15. San Antonio MacArthur                44  16. Northside Holmes                     42
 17. Comal Canyon                         41  18. San Antonio Madison                  35
 19. Northside Marshall                   30  20. Northside Stevens                    19
 21. Northside Brennan                    15  22. Northside Warren                     14
 23. San Marcos                            6