2020 Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference
Swimming & Diving Championships / SCAC
NEISD Davis Natatorium - 2/12/2020 through 2/15/2020       
Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Trinity University  'A'                                    1:48.24 
  2  Southwestern Univeristy  'A'                               1:49.22 
  3  Southwestern Univeristy  'B'                               1:52.10 
  4  Trinity University  'B'                                    1:52.61 
  5  Colorado College  'A'                                      1:55.02 
  6  Colorado College  'B'                                      1:57.82 
  7  Centenary College  'A'                                     1:59.08 
  8  Austin College  'A'                                        2:03.25 
  9  University of the Ozarks  'A'                              2:04.89 
 10  McMurry University  'A'                                    2:07.61 
 11  Austin College  'B'                                        2:11.15 
 12  McMurry University  'B'                                    2:24.87 
 13  Centenary College  'B'                                          NT 
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Trinity University  'A'                                    1:33.49 
  2  Trinity University  'B'                                    1:34.22 
  3  Southwestern Univeristy  'B'                               1:34.40 
  4  Southwestern Univeristy  'A'                               1:37.28 
  5  Austin College  'A'                                        1:40.24 
  6  University of the Ozarks  'A'                              1:41.01 
  7  Colorado College  'A'                                      1:41.56 
  8  Centenary College  'A'                                     1:43.13 
  9  Colorado College  'B'                                      1:44.73 
 10  McMurry University  'A'                                    1:46.22 
 11  Austin College  'B'                                        1:49.89 
 12  University of the Ozarks  'B'                              1:53.42 
 13  Centenary College  'B'                                          NT 
 
Event 3  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Trinity University  'A'                                    7:39.04 
  2  Trinity University  'B'                                    7:51.63 
  3  Colorado College  'A'                                      8:05.58 
  4  Southwestern Univeristy  'A'                               8:14.49 
  5  Southwestern Univeristy  'B'                               8:20.56 
  6  Colorado College  'B'                                      8:31.25 
  7  Austin College  'A'                                        8:32.31 
  8  Centenary College  'A'                                     8:33.04 
  9  Centenary College  'B'                                     8:49.07 
 10  University of the Ozarks  'A'                              8:50.92 
 11  Austin College  'B'                                        8:57.11 
 12  McMurry University  'A'                                    9:43.56 
 13  McMurry University  'B'                                         NT 
 
Event 4  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Trinity University  'A'                                    6:51.84 
  2  Trinity University  'B'                                    7:08.00 
  3  Colorado College  'A'                                      7:09.19 
  4  Southwestern Univeristy  'A'                               7:13.34 
  5  Austin College  'A'                                        7:14.95 
  6  Southwestern Univeristy  'B'                               7:21.64 
  7  University of the Ozarks  'A'                              7:36.83 
  8  Centenary College  'A'                                     7:39.10 
  9  Colorado College  'B'                                      7:39.56 
 10  Austin College  'B'                                        7:49.24 
 11  McMurry University  'A'                                    8:01.74 
 12  University of the Ozarks  'B'                              8:26.00 
 13  Centenary College  'B'                                          NT 
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Trinity University  'A'                                    1:35.82 
  2  Southwestern Univeristy  'A'                               1:37.89 
  3  Trinity University  'B'                                    1:40.10 
  4  Southwestern Univeristy  'B'                               1:41.25 
  5  Colorado College  'A'                                      1:42.29 
  6  Centenary College  'A'                                     1:45.38 
  7  Colorado College  'B'                                      1:49.00 
  8  University of the Ozarks  'A'                              1:49.73 
  9  Austin College  'A'                                        1:49.97 
 10  Centenary College  'B'                                     1:52.50 
 11  Austin College  'B'                                        1:53.29 
 12  McMurry University  'A'                                    1:54.99 
 13  McMurry University  'B'                                    2:04.06 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Trinity University  'A'                                    1:25.62 
  2  Trinity University  'B'                                    1:26.25 
  3  Southwestern Univeristy  'A'                               1:27.33 
  4  Colorado College  'A'                                      1:28.59 
  5  Southwestern Univeristy  'B'                               1:28.62 
  6  Austin College  'A'                                        1:29.84 
  7  University of the Ozarks  'A'                              1:30.60 
  8  Colorado College  'B'                                      1:31.97 
  9  McMurry University  'A'                                    1:33.08 
 10  Austin College  'B'                                        1:33.50 
 11  Centenary College  'A'                                     1:34.66 
 12  Centenary College  'B'                                     1:39.85 
 13  University of the Ozarks  'B'                              1:44.31 
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fowler, Mabel E               JR Trinity                   4:58.81 
  2  Conde, Anabelle M             FR Trinity                   5:12.83 
  3  Brush, Kate C                 FR COL                       5:16.17 
  4  Goode, Libby A                SO Trinity                   5:18.58 
  5  Hicks, Natalie                FR SWU                       5:19.06 
  6  Magill, Meghan R              SO Trinity                   5:19.07 
  7  Petersen, Kari N              FR Trinity                   5:19.24 
  8  Doyal, Mary Catherine C       SO Trinity                   5:24.60 
  9  Wade, Rosie G                 FR Ozarks                    5:25.28 
 10  Chanin, Liberty J             FR Austin College            5:28.62 
 11  Hiebel, Catherine             SO SWU                       5:30.34 
 12  Matthews, Kerren L            SO COL                       5:35.06 
 13  Mick, Megan                   SR SWU                       5:37.76 
 14  Peters, Alicia                FR SWU                       5:38.15 
 15  Jukic, Alma                   SR COL                       5:38.52 
 16  McLeod, Casey R               JR Trinity                   5:38.79 
 17  Harrison, Sarah               JR CENT                      5:41.31 
 18  Bartylla, Emily R             SO Trinity                   5:45.75 
 19  Webb, Sydney                  FR SWU                       5:46.65 
 20  Barlage, Riley                FR SWU                       5:48.96 
 21  Herrera, Molly E              FR MCM                       5:50.26 
 22  Strohm, Lindsay               SO CENT                      5:51.03 
 23  Matcuk, Alexys                FR SWU                       5:51.25 
 24  Tobias, Becca A               FR Austin College            5:51.87 
 25  Coffin, Shalley G             SO Ozarks                    5:55.09 
 26  Kemp, Jade M                  SO Austin College            5:55.21 
 27  Hebert, Cam L                 FR CENT                      5:55.29 
 28  Voelkel, Katie E              JR Austin College            6:20.02 
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Tipton, Beau W                JR Trinity                   4:35.57 
  2  Nelson, Grayden G             FR Trinity                   4:46.12 
  3  Thumann, Cade C               SO COL                       4:48.14 
  4  Shepherd, Topher S            FR COL                       4:50.75 
  5  Mowles, Anthony D             FR Austin College            4:55.08 
  6  Oevermann, Matt               JR SWU                       4:55.91 
  7  Saeger, Nathan                SO SWU                       4:56.19 
  8  Jones, Jacob A                SR Ozarks                    4:58.33 
  9  Seabolt, Daniel S             FR Trinity                   4:58.69 
 10  Grace, Eric W                 SR Trinity                   4:59.18 
 11  Neumann, Dylan                JR SWU                       5:00.53 
 12  Wright, Michael R             SR COL                       5:03.39 
 13  Bloomquist, Brock             FR SWU                       5:03.99 
 14  Gawronski, Reese T            SO COL                       5:06.10 
 15  Sarman, Daniel G              SO Trinity                   5:07.68 
 16  Doolittle, Avery              SO SWU                       5:08.60 
 17  Lulich, Mitchell R            SO CENT                      5:11.74 
 18  Barber, Will B                FR COL                       5:13.80 
 19  Reese, Christopher A          JR CENT                      5:13.98 
 20  Contreras, Sal                JR SWU                       5:14.04 
 21  Satre, Alec                   SO MCM                       5:15.13 
 22  Heinonen, Mike P              SR COL                       5:17.51 
 23  Dyess, Eddi E                 SR CENT                      5:20.54 
 24  Baki, Dany                    SR MCM                       5:22.16 
 25  Coachman, Todd                SR SWU                       5:22.38 
 26  Rafalski, Ben R               SO Austin College            5:25.08 
 27  White, Nicolas P              SO Ozarks                    5:25.80 
 28  Gonzalez, Juaquin             FR Austin College            5:46.60 
 29  Lopez, Tristin                FR MCM                       6:41.64 
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Reyna, Morgen M               SO Trinity                   2:08.85 
  2  Westholder, Caroline R        FR Trinity                   2:11.64 
  3  Chang, Jio                    SR COL                       2:11.74 
  4  Hartsell, Rehgan              JR SWU                       2:12.45 
  5  Gierat, Natalie               SO SWU                       2:14.23 
  6  North, Caroline M             JR Trinity                   2:14.66 
  7  Benkert, Millie G             FR COL                       2:16.01 
  8  Jukic, Selma                  SR COL                       2:16.18 
  9  Swoboda, Kaylin C             SO CENT                      2:18.83 
 10  Newton, Summer                SO SWU                       2:19.12 
 11  Adolph, Brielle               SR SWU                       2:19.90 
 12  Hunt, Chloe A                 SO Austin College            2:20.84 
 13  Cropper, Teresa               SR SWU                       2:21.76 
 14  Jordan, Jessica P             SR CENT                      2:22.59 
 15  Kral, Hannah                  FR SWU                       2:25.38 
 16  Tobias, Becca A               FR Austin College            2:25.94 
 17  Frost, Margot                 SO CENT                      2:26.37 
 18  Perales, Danielle             FR SWU                       2:26.38 
 19  Kemp, Jade M                  SO Austin College            2:26.84 
 20  Rubio, Zuni V                 FR Austin College            2:28.01 
 21  Goodman, Jojo E               FR CENT                      2:28.59 
 22  Osborne, Isabell D            FR COL                       2:28.79 
 23  Moore-Frederick, Dervla A     JR COL                       2:29.74 
 24  Smith, Madelaine T            FR MCM                       2:32.34 
 25  Borgfield, Cassandra          SO MCM                       2:58.40 
 26  Turlington, Jennifer          SO SWU                            NT 
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lanzara, Matt R               FR Trinity                   1:55.74 
  2  Anderson, Sam                 FR SWU                       1:56.34 
  3  Warren, James P               JR Trinity                   1:56.69 
  4  Kelly, Joseph G               FR Trinity                   1:58.66 
  5  Argueta, Alek                 JR SWU                       1:59.78 
  6  Nguyen, Ethan H               FR Austin College            1:59.87 
  7  Stopkotte, Noah M             JR Trinity                   1:59.90 
  8  Thumann, Cole C               SO COL                       2:00.28 
  9  Steward, Spencer P            SO Trinity                   2:00.36 
 10  Lafleur, Ricky s              SO CENT                      2:01.64 
 11  Neumann, Dylan                JR SWU                       2:02.33 
 12  Hansen, Jack                  FR SWU                       2:03.92 
 13  Duncan, Carter                FR SWU                       2:04.09 
 14  Calvert, Sean                 SO SWU                       2:04.38 
 15  Dallesasse, Eric A            SR COL                       2:04.71 
 16  Bloomquist, Brock             FR SWU                       2:05.47 
 17  Grace, Eric W                 SR Trinity                   2:05.84 
 18  Garza, Caden                  JR SWU                       2:06.21 
 19  Laidlaw, Ben C                FR COL                       2:06.60 
 20  Creasey, Colton               JR SWU                       2:07.60 
 21  Taylor, Brooks                FR SWU                       2:09.53 
 22  Nelson, Garrett M             SR Trinity                   2:09.57 
 23  Rafalski, Ben R               SO Austin College            2:10.50 
 24  Montgomery, Tripp             SO CENT                      2:11.09 
 25  Moland, Connor                SO SWU                       2:12.72 
 26  Cullen, Gray S                SO COL                       2:14.20 
 27  Roberts, Ethan C              FR CENT                           NT 
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Stovall, Jesse                SO SWU                         23.93 
  2  Frey, Emma                    FR SWU                         24.20 
  3  Rosales, Star M               SR Trinity                     24.52 
  4  Nelson, Elizabeth G           SR Trinity                     24.70 
  5  Hiebel, Catherine             SO SWU                         25.39 
  6  Sato, Clara J                 FR COL                         25.48 
  7  Khollman, Logann A            SO Trinity                     25.64 
  8  Wade, Rosie G                 FR Ozarks                      25.86 
  9  Frederick, Madelyn            SO CENT                        25.87 
 10  Heynen, Maddie G              FR COL                         26.11 
 11  Barlage, Riley                FR SWU                         26.11 
 12  Wall, Lauren C                JR Trinity                     26.28 
 13  Wright, Peyton L              FR COL                         26.34 
 14  Vanginault, Christine         FR SWU                         26.38 
 15  Jones, Abbie R                SR Trinity                     26.39 
 16  Erickson, Emily R             JR COL                         26.80 
 17  Schramm, Hailey L             SR COL                         26.86 
 18  Wellborn, Catherine E         SO Ozarks                      26.87 
 19  Case, Lara E                  JR Trinity                     27.28 
 20  Gryder, Jessica               SR MCM                         27.30 
 21  Theriot, Claudia M            SO Austin College              27.86 
 22  Wallace, Lula S               SO Austin College              27.96 
 23  Rubio, Zuni V                 FR Austin College              28.23 
 24  Liang, Jennifer M             JR Austin College              28.26 
 25  White, Louisa K               SO Austin College              28.68 
 26  Knight, Annelizabeth          FR CENT                        29.36 
 27  Kandzari, Stokes S            SO COL                         29.39 
 28  Martinez, Megan               FR MCM                         31.53 
 29  Brown, Haleigh E              FR MCM                         32.02 
 30  Gearhart, Jackie P            SR Ozarks                      32.61 
 31  Duvivier, Vero                JR Ozarks                      32.95 
 32  Tinner, Quolon                FR MCM                         34.21 
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Alkaff, Shamzi M              JR Trinity                     21.35 
  2  Gill, Keith                   JR SWU                         21.45 
  3  McClure, Henry                FR SWU                         21.54 
  4  Anderson, Sam                 FR SWU                         21.65 
  5  Anthony, Nolan J              FR Trinity                     21.72 
  6  Coachman, Todd                SR SWU                         21.73 
  7  Anderson, Drew                FR SWU                         21.95 
  8  Neumann, Dylan                JR SWU                         21.98 
  9  Faulk, Leon K                 JR Trinity                     22.08 
 10  Morris, Eamon M               JR Trinity                     22.11 
 11  Duncan, Carter                FR SWU                         22.13 
 12  Jones, Jacob A                SR Ozarks                      22.17 
 13  Nguyen, Ethan H               FR Austin College              22.18 
 14  Pfiefer, Caleb                JR SWU                         22.18 
 15  Adams, Ben D                  SO Trinity                     22.22 
 16  Casagrande, Baker W           SO COL                         22.23 
 17  Floyd, William O              SO COL                         22.45 
 18  Martin, Walker V              JR COL                         22.56 
 19  Nguyen, Jonathan Q            SO Trinity                     22.56 
 20  Gawronski, Reese T            SO COL                         22.62 
 21  Saenz, Max                    SO Austin College              22.67 
 22  Boehmer, Terrin               FR MCM                         22.67 
 23  Collins, Josh A               SO Ozarks                      22.67 
 24  Griffith, Cayden M            FR Austin College              22.71 
 25  Gasponi, Massimo              JR SWU                         22.77 
 26  Frerichs, Julian T            SO COL                         22.93 
 27  Griffith, Zachary R           FR Austin College              22.95 
 28  Contreras, Sal                JR SWU                         23.04 
 29  Van Zyl, Jacobus N            SO Ozarks                      23.05 
 30  Fleming, Elliott              SR Trinity                     23.15 
 31  Knight, Ethan                 FR SWU                         23.18 
 32  Attia, Makarius               SO SWU                         23.19 
 33  Collins, Ryan                 SO SWU                         23.26 
 34  Smith, Charles S              SO Austin College              23.31 
 35  Barber, Will B                FR COL                         23.36 
 36  Walkine, Mike A               JR Ozarks                      23.37 
 37  Pedregon, Vincent             FR SWU                         23.43 
 38  Pickens, Myles                SO MCM                         23.57 
 39  Cookson, Sean B               FR Austin College              23.66 
 40  Baker, Colton L               SR Austin College              23.82 
 41  Kaneko, Yushin N              FR COL                         23.89 
 42  Miles, Christopher E          SO Austin College              23.90 
 43  Lewis, Daniel                 SO CENT                        24.27 
 44  Reeves, Brayden               FR MCM                         24.39 
 45  Roberts, Ethan C              FR CENT                        24.41 
 46  Cayere-Lopez, Agustin         JR CENT                        24.59 
 47  Estraca, Stephen              FR Austin College              24.61 
 48  Tyler, Griffin C              JR COL                         24.63 
 49  Almaraz, Gustavo A            SO Ozarks                      26.34 
 50  Butler, Bailey G              FR Ozarks                      27.22 
 51  Halloran, Robby               SR Austin College              28.68 
 52  Miller, Jaeden T              JR Ozarks                      31.46 
 53  Chen, Jason N                 SR Austin College                 NT 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Westholder, Caroline R        FR Trinity                   4:43.77 
  2  Jukic, Selma                  SR COL                       4:46.84 
  3  Petersen, Kari N              FR Trinity                   4:47.74 
  4  Adolph, Brielle               SR SWU                       4:53.23 
  5  Jordan, Jessica P             SR CENT                      5:02.28 
  6  McLeod, Casey R               JR Trinity                   5:06.01 
  7  Webb, Sydney                  FR SWU                       5:08.30 
  8  Tobias, Becca A               FR Austin College            5:14.01 
  9  Doyal, Mary Catherine C       SO Trinity                   5:19.65 
 10  Frost, Margot                 SO CENT                      5:20.38 
 11  Cropper, Teresa               SR SWU                       5:22.48 
 12  Garriga, Sophie A             SR Austin College                 NT 
 13  Goodman, Jojo E               FR CENT                           NT 
 14  Trahan, Jadyn L               SO Trinity                        NT 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Stopkotte, Noah M             JR Trinity                   4:15.86 
  2  Oevermann, Matt               JR SWU                       4:20.08 
  3  Thumann, Cole C               SO COL                       4:20.84 
  4  Steward, Spencer P            SO Trinity                   4:22.13 
  5  Bloomquist, Brock             FR SWU                       4:25.04 
  6  Calvert, Sean                 SO SWU                       4:29.82 
  7  Garza, Caden                  JR SWU                       4:30.20 
  8  Saeger, Nathan                SO SWU                       4:36.25 
  9  Shepherd, Topher S            FR COL                       4:42.35 
 10  Heinonen, Mike P              SR COL                       4:47.04 
 11  Baki, Dany                    SR MCM                       4:49.83 
 12  Rafalski, Ben R               SO Austin College                 NT 
 13  White, Nicolas P              SO Ozarks                         NT 
 14  Dunsworth, Nicolas Y          FR Ozarks                         NT 
 15  Nelson, Garrett M             SR Trinity                        NT 
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Brush, Kate C                 FR COL                         58.14 
  2  Serret, Brianna               SO CENT                        58.29 
  3  Stovall, Jesse                SO SWU                         58.46 
  4  Chang, Jio                    SR COL                         58.65 
  5  Reyna, Morgen M               SO Trinity                     59.46 
  6  Osborne, Isabell D            FR COL                       1:00.08 
  7  Khollman, Logann A            SO Trinity                   1:01.37 
  8  Frey, Emma                    FR SWU                       1:02.05 
  9  Newton, Summer                SO SWU                       1:02.09 
 10  Stokes, Brynn                 SO SWU                       1:02.50 
 11  Kral, Hannah                  FR SWU                       1:02.97 
 12  Perales, Danielle             FR SWU                       1:03.39 
 13  Frost, Margot                 SO CENT                      1:04.73 
 14  Rubio, Zuni V                 FR Austin College            1:06.28 
 15  Kemp, Jade M                  SO Austin College            1:07.97 
 16  Garriga, Sophie A             SR Austin College            1:08.58 
 17  Swaim, Abigail                SO MCM                       1:08.80 
 18  Wellborn, Catherine E         SO Ozarks                    1:09.34 
 19  Tinner, Quolon                FR MCM                       1:26.98 
 20  Borgfield, Cassandra          SO MCM                       1:27.29 
 21  Hebert, Cam L                 FR CENT                           NT 
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Tipton, Beau W                JR Trinity                     50.83 
  2  Adams, Ben D                  SO Trinity                     51.36 
  3  Dallesasse, Eric A            SR COL                         51.65 
  4  Gill, Keith                   JR SWU                         52.53 
  5  Neumann, Dylan                JR SWU                         52.92 
  6  Gasponi, Massimo              JR SWU                         52.93 
  7  Alkaff, Shamzi M              JR Trinity                     53.25 
  8  Seabolt, Daniel S             FR Trinity                     53.36 
  9  Warren, James P               JR Trinity                     53.42 
 10  Hansen, Jack                  FR SWU                         53.47 
 11  Saenz, Max                    SO Austin College              54.25 
 12  Collins, Josh A               SO Ozarks                      54.35 
 13  Pfiefer, Caleb                JR SWU                         54.47 
 14  Moland, Connor                SO SWU                         55.02 
 15  Anderson, Drew                FR SWU                         56.04 
 16  Cullen, Gray S                SO COL                         56.10 
 17  Contreras, Sal                JR SWU                         56.75 
 18  Pedregon, Vincent             FR SWU                         57.14 
 19  Attia, Makarius               SO SWU                         57.18 
 20  Hanson, Ethan W               SR COL                         57.41 
 21  Doolittle, Avery              SO SWU                         58.03 
 22  Collins, Ryan                 SO SWU                         58.48 
 23  Roddy, Jon T                  SR COL                         59.25 
 24  Lewis, Daniel                 SO CENT                      1:00.58 
 25  Magers, Zach                  JR Austin College            1:00.62 
 26  Almaraz, Gustavo A            SO Ozarks                    1:03.50 
 27  Reeves, Brayden               FR MCM                       1:05.11 
 28  Lopez, Tristin                FR MCM                       1:28.98 
 29  Griffith, Zachary R           FR Austin College                 NT 
 30  Reese, Christopher A          JR CENT                           NT 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fowler, Mabel E               JR Trinity                   1:52.62 
  2  Reyna, Morgen M               SO Trinity                   1:53.83 
  3  Goode, Libby A                SO Trinity                   1:55.94 
  4  Westholder, Caroline R        FR Trinity                   1:56.65 
  5  Magill, Meghan R              SO Trinity                   1:56.93 
  6  Rosales, Star M               SR Trinity                   1:57.88 
  7  Conde, Anabelle M             FR Trinity                   1:58.07 
  8  Nelson, Elizabeth G           SR Trinity                   1:58.75 
  9  Hicks, Natalie                FR SWU                       1:59.75 
 10  Gierat, Natalie               SO SWU                       2:01.33 
 11  Heynen, Maddie G              FR COL                       2:01.92 
 12  Hiebel, Catherine             SO SWU                       2:02.30 
 13  Wade, Rosie G                 FR Ozarks                    2:03.22 
 14  Barlage, Riley                FR SWU                       2:03.70 
 15  Hunt, Chloe A                 SO Austin College            2:04.39 
 16  Wright, Peyton L              FR COL                       2:04.63 
 17  Matthews, Kerren L            SO COL                       2:05.11 
 18  Case, Lara E                  JR Trinity                   2:05.26 
 19  Vanginault, Christine         FR SWU                       2:05.65 
 20  Chanin, Liberty J             FR Austin College            2:06.23 
 21  Sato, Clara J                 FR COL                       2:06.34 
 22  Harrison, Sarah               JR CENT                      2:07.06 
 23  Jukic, Alma                   SR COL                       2:07.20 
 24  Theriot, Claudia M            SO Austin College            2:09.88 
 25  Jones, Abbie R                SR Trinity                   2:11.79 
 26  Wallace, Lula S               SO Austin College            2:11.81 
 27  Herrera, Molly E              FR MCM                       2:12.36 
 28  Strohm, Lindsay               SO CENT                      2:12.42 
 29  Liang, Jennifer M             JR Austin College            2:12.70 
 30  Matcuk, Alexys                FR SWU                       2:12.89 
 31  Gryder, Jessica               SR MCM                       2:27.83 
 32  Cozma, Kaitlynn A             JR MCM                       2:29.75 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Tipton, Beau W                JR Trinity                   1:41.29 
  2  Sarman, Daniel G              SO Trinity                   1:42.37 
  3  Nelson, Grayden G             FR Trinity                   1:42.50 
  4  Martin, Walker V              JR COL                       1:44.49 
  5  Grace, Eric W                 SR Trinity                   1:45.68 
  6  Coachman, Todd                SR SWU                       1:46.26 
  7  Thumann, Cade C               SO COL                       1:46.98 
  8  Shepherd, Topher S            FR COL                       1:47.15 
  9  Smith, Charles S              SO Austin College            1:47.18 
 10  Seabolt, Daniel S             FR Trinity                   1:47.38 
 11  Jones, Jacob A                SR Ozarks                    1:48.30 
 12  Mowles, Anthony D             FR Austin College            1:48.39 
 13  Saeger, Nathan                SO SWU                       1:48.63 
 14  Neumann, Dylan                JR SWU                       1:48.69 
 15  Gawronski, Reese T            SO COL                       1:48.72 
 16  Wright, Michael R             SR COL                       1:48.94 
 17  Oevermann, Matt               JR SWU                       1:49.76 
 18  Contreras, Sal                JR SWU                       1:49.83 
 19  Calvert, Sean                 SO SWU                       1:50.70 
 20  Griffith, Cayden M            FR Austin College            1:50.84 
 21  Nguyen, Jonathan Q            SO Trinity                   1:52.07 
 22  Cookson, Sean B               FR Austin College            1:52.20 
 23  Doolittle, Avery              SO SWU                       1:52.48 
 24  Bloomquist, Brock             FR SWU                       1:52.52 
 25  Duncan, Carter                FR SWU                       1:52.77 
 26  Dyess, Eddi E                 SR CENT                      1:53.05 
 27  Montgomery, Tripp             SO CENT                      1:55.45 
 28  Satre, Alec                   SO MCM                       1:55.51 
 29  Kaneko, Yushin N              FR COL                       1:58.47 
 30  Miller, Jaeden T              JR Ozarks                    2:58.53 
 31  Barber, Will B                FR COL                            NT 
 32  Anderson, Sam                 FR SWU                            NT 
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hartsell, Rehgan              JR SWU                       1:07.06 
  2  North, Caroline M             JR Trinity                   1:09.97 
  3  Gierat, Natalie               SO SWU                       1:10.32 
  4  Swoboda, Kaylin C             SO CENT                      1:10.93 
  5  Trahan, Jadyn L               SO Trinity                   1:11.09 
  6  Erickson, Emily R             JR COL                       1:11.76 
  7  Cropper, Teresa               SR SWU                       1:12.19 
  8  Bartylla, Emily R             SO Trinity                   1:12.20 
  9  Moore-Frederick, Dervla A     JR COL                       1:14.47 
 10  Amick, Maddie S               SO COL                       1:15.36 
 11  Jordan, Jessica P             SR CENT                      1:15.62 
 12  Wall, Lauren C                JR Trinity                   1:15.98 
 13  Goodman, Jojo E               FR CENT                      1:16.49 
 14  Frederick, Madelyn            SO CENT                      1:16.76 
 15  Frazier, Skylar M             FR Ozarks                    1:19.63 
 16  Turlington, Jennifer          SO SWU                       1:19.77 
 17  Schramm, Hailey L             SR COL                       1:20.63 
 18  White, Louisa K               SO Austin College            1:23.99 
 19  Voelkel, Katie E              JR Austin College            1:26.06 
 20  Brown, Haleigh E              FR MCM                       1:28.57 
 21  Duvivier, Vero                JR Ozarks                    1:29.31 
 22  Gearhart, Jackie P            SR Ozarks                    1:31.07 
 23  Matcuk, Alexys                FR SWU                            NT 
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Steward, Spencer P            SO Trinity                     57.23 
  2  Nguyen, Ethan H               FR Austin College              57.45 
  3  Argueta, Alek                 JR SWU                         58.25 
  4  Calvert, Sean                 SO SWU                         58.88 
  5  Anderson, Sam                 FR SWU                         59.41 
  6  Warren, James P               JR Trinity                     59.51 
  7  Fleming, Elliott              SR Trinity                   1:00.07 
  8  Anthony, Nolan J              FR Trinity                   1:01.35 
  9  Taylor, Brooks                FR SWU                       1:01.69 
 10  Lafleur, Ricky s              SO CENT                      1:01.76 
 11  Creasey, Colton               JR SWU                       1:02.19 
 12  Montgomery, Tripp             SO CENT                      1:02.38 
 13  Van Zyl, Jacobus N            SO Ozarks                    1:02.85 
 14  Lulich, Mitchell R            SO CENT                      1:03.18 
 15  Garza, Caden                  JR SWU                       1:03.53 
 16  Walkine, Mike A               JR Ozarks                    1:04.97 
 17  Dunsworth, Nicolas Y          FR Ozarks                    1:05.88 
 18  Casagrande, Baker W           SO COL                       1:07.95 
 19  Roberts, Ethan C              FR CENT                      1:08.74 
 20  Pickens, Myles                SO MCM                       1:09.64 
 21  Chen, Jason N                 SR Austin College            1:09.97 
 22  Floyd, William O              SO COL                       1:10.03 
 23  Gonzalez, Juaquin             FR Austin College            1:13.62 
 24  Estraca, Stephen              FR Austin College            1:15.21 
 25  Lopez, Tristin                FR MCM                            NT 
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Frey, Emma                    FR SWU                         58.66 
  2  Rosales, Star M               SR Trinity                     59.54 
  3  Serret, Brianna               SO CENT                      1:00.59 
  4  Benkert, Millie G             FR COL                       1:00.95 
  5  Jukic, Selma                  SR COL                       1:02.18 
  6  Peters, Alicia                FR SWU                       1:02.33 
  7  Case, Lara E                  JR Trinity                   1:02.38 
  8  Mick, Megan                   SR SWU                       1:02.95 
  9  Vanginault, Christine         FR SWU                       1:03.41 
 10  Stokes, Brynn                 SO SWU                       1:03.45 
 11  Swoboda, Kaylin C             SO CENT                      1:03.64 
 12  Barlage, Riley                FR SWU                       1:03.80 
 13  Perales, Danielle             FR SWU                       1:03.90 
 14  Amick, Maddie S               SO COL                       1:04.48 
 15  Osborne, Isabell D            FR COL                       1:04.65 
 16  Hunt, Chloe A                 SO Austin College            1:05.53 
 17  Frost, Margot                 SO CENT                      1:05.81 
 18  Smith, Madelaine T            FR MCM                       1:07.59 
 19  Kemp, Jade M                  SO Austin College            1:08.77 
 20  Turlington, Jennifer          SO SWU                       1:08.92 
 21  Garriga, Sophie A             SR Austin College            1:09.04 
 22  Knight, Annelizabeth          FR CENT                      1:10.87 
 23  Kandzari, Stokes S            SO COL                       1:11.04 
 24  Atkinson, Ellen               SR CENT                      1:12.04 
 25  Liang, Jennifer M             JR Austin College            1:13.74 
 26  Cozma, Kaitlynn A             JR MCM                       1:16.55 
 27  Swaim, Abigail                SO MCM                       1:19.17 
 28  Martinez, Megan               FR MCM                       1:21.64 
 29  Nelson, Elizabeth G           SR Trinity                        NT 
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lanzara, Matt R               FR Trinity                     51.04 
  2  Kelly, Joseph G               FR Trinity                     53.10 
  3  Morris, Eamon M               JR Trinity                     54.35 
  4  Moland, Connor                SO SWU                         54.61 
  5  Duncan, Carter                FR SWU                         54.85 
  6  Mihalski, Jason E             SR Trinity                     55.02 
  7  Frerichs, Julian T            SO COL                         55.13 
  8  Faulk, Leon K                 JR Trinity                     56.19 
  9  Laidlaw, Ben C                FR COL                         56.48 
 10  Saenz, Max                    SO Austin College              56.60 
 11  Coachman, Todd                SR SWU                         56.76 
 12  Nelson, Garrett M             SR Trinity                     57.29 
 13  McClure, Henry                FR SWU                         57.82 
 14  Boehmer, Terrin               FR MCM                         57.90 
 15  Knight, Ethan                 FR SWU                         58.09 
 16  Hanson, Ethan W               SR COL                         59.01 
 17  Lewis, Daniel                 SO CENT                        59.07 
 18  Miles, Christopher E          SO Austin College              59.70 
 19  Cayere-Lopez, Agustin         JR CENT                      1:01.41 
 20  Roddy, Jon T                  SR COL                       1:01.89 
 21  Magers, Zach                  JR Austin College            1:04.14 
 22  Baker, Colton L               SR Austin College            1:05.25 
 23  Kaneko, Yushin N              FR COL                       1:07.03 
 24  Butler, Bailey G              FR Ozarks                    1:07.36 
 25  Vargas, Michael L             FR Ozarks                    1:07.90 
 26  Halloran, Robby               SR Austin College            1:10.89 
 27  Tyler, Griffin C              JR COL                            NT 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Trinity University  'A'                                    3:58.89 
  2  Southwestern Univeristy  'A'                               3:59.22 
  3  Southwestern Univeristy  'B'                               4:03.43 
  4  Trinity University  'B'                                    4:04.46 
  5  Colorado College  'A'                                      4:09.73 
  6  Centenary College  'A'                                     4:12.99 
  7  Colorado College  'B'                                      4:24.16 
  8  Centenary College  'B'                                     4:28.96 
  9  Austin College  'A'                                        4:32.92 
 10  Austin College  'B'                                        4:36.75 
 11  University of the Ozarks  'A'                              4:38.22 
 12  McMurry University  'A'                                    4:55.08 
 13  McMurry University  'B'                                    5:30.42 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Trinity University  'A'                                    3:27.00 
  2  Trinity University  'B'                                    3:29.31 
  3  Southwestern Univeristy  'A'                               3:31.98 
  4  Southwestern Univeristy  'B'                               3:33.75 
  5  Austin College  'A'                                        3:37.30 
  6  Colorado College  'A'                                      3:39.97 
  7  Colorado College  'B'                                      3:44.75 
  8  University of the Ozarks  'A'                              3:46.65 
  9  Centenary College  'A'                                     3:48.57 
 10  Austin College  'B'                                        3:52.60 
 11  Centenary College  'B'                                     3:57.47 
 12  McMurry University  'A'                                    4:00.84 
 13  University of the Ozarks  'B'                              4:13.41 
 
Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Harrison, Sarah               JR CENT                     11:41.73 
  2  Jukic, Alma                   SR COL                      12:36.07 
  3  Conde, Anabelle M             FR Trinity                  17:52.37 
  4  Matthews, Kerren L            SO COL                      18:35.37 
  5  Petersen, Kari N              FR Trinity                  18:38.20 
  6  Chanin, Liberty J             FR Austin College           18:42.27 
  7  Doyal, Mary Catherine C       SO Trinity                  18:43.23 
  8  Hicks, Natalie                FR SWU                      18:46.63 
  9  Wade, Rosie G                 FR Ozarks                   18:49.78 
 10  McLeod, Casey R               JR Trinity                  18:59.73 
 11  Webb, Sydney                  FR SWU                      19:55.03 
 12  Herrera, Molly E              FR MCM                      20:32.69 
 13  Coffin, Shalley G             SO Ozarks                   21:01.13 
 14  Frost, Margot                 SO CENT                           NT 
 15  Wright, Peyton L              FR COL                            NT 
 16  Frazier, Skylar M             FR Ozarks                         NT 
 17  Matcuk, Alexys                FR SWU                            NT 
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Creasey, Colton               JR SWU                      10:57.41 
  2  Nelson, Grayden G             FR Trinity                  16:33.98 
  3  Oevermann, Matt               JR SWU                      16:59.51 
  4  Thumann, Cade C               SO COL                      17:03.54 
  5  Saeger, Nathan                SO SWU                      17:26.61 
  6  Jones, Jacob A                SR Ozarks                   17:28.49 
  7  Bloomquist, Brock             FR SWU                      17:36.77 
  8  Heinonen, Mike P              SR COL                      17:43.57 
  9  Shepherd, Topher S            FR COL                      18:04.39 
 10  Mihalski, Jason E             SR Trinity                  18:10.09 
 11  Reese, Christopher A          JR CENT                     18:39.22 
 12  White, Nicolas P              SO Ozarks                   18:46.00 
 13  Rafalski, Ben R               SO Austin College           19:12.20 
 14  Baki, Dany                    SR MCM                      19:19.51 
 15  Gonzalez, Juaquin             FR Austin College           20:14.73 
 16  Vargas, Michael L             FR Ozarks                   21:21.18 
 17  Dyess, Eddi E                 SR CENT                           NT 
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fowler, Mabel E               JR Trinity                   2:01.76 
  2  Peters, Alicia                FR SWU                       2:09.99 
  3  Benkert, Millie G             FR COL                       2:12.22 
  4  North, Caroline M             JR Trinity                   2:12.79 
  5  Jukic, Selma                  SR COL                       2:14.54 
  6  Amick, Maddie S               SO COL                       2:16.83 
  7  Mick, Megan                   SR SWU                       2:17.52 
  8  Case, Lara E                  JR Trinity                   2:17.99 
  9  Hunt, Chloe A                 SO Austin College            2:19.20 
 10  Stokes, Brynn                 SO SWU                       2:20.22 
 11  Strohm, Lindsay               SO CENT                      2:21.34 
 12  Osborne, Isabell D            FR COL                       2:21.35 
 13  Barlage, Riley                FR SWU                       2:24.71 
 14  Garriga, Sophie A             SR Austin College            2:26.61 
 15  Perales, Danielle             FR SWU                       2:27.46 
 16  Kemp, Jade M                  SO Austin College            2:29.25 
 17  Vanginault, Christine         FR SWU                       2:30.40 
 18  Smith, Madelaine T            FR MCM                       2:30.94 
 19  Coffin, Shalley G             SO Ozarks                    2:35.91 
 20  Liang, Jennifer M             JR Austin College            2:38.15 
 21  Atkinson, Ellen               SR CENT                      2:38.21 
 22  Cozma, Kaitlynn A             JR MCM                       2:44.78 
 23  Kandzari, Stokes S            SO COL                            NT 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lanzara, Matt R               FR Trinity                   1:51.91 
  2  Sarman, Daniel G              SO Trinity                   1:52.64 
  3  Morris, Eamon M               JR Trinity                   1:55.08 
  4  Kelly, Joseph G               FR Trinity                   1:55.73 
  5  Frerichs, Julian T            SO COL                       2:00.59 
  6  Moland, Connor                SO SWU                       2:02.39 
  7  Mihalski, Jason E             SR Trinity                   2:02.54 
  8  Duncan, Carter                FR SWU                       2:02.86 
  9  Nelson, Garrett M             SR Trinity                   2:04.25 
 10  Laidlaw, Ben C                FR COL                       2:07.94 
 11  Hanson, Ethan W               SR COL                       2:09.88 
 12  Lewis, Daniel                 SO CENT                      2:14.99 
 13  Miles, Christopher E          SO Austin College            2:16.13 
 14  Cayere-Lopez, Agustin         JR CENT                      2:20.19 
 15  Vargas, Michael L             FR Ozarks                    2:29.95 
 16  Halloran, Robby               SR Austin College            2:32.78 
 17  Butler, Bailey G              FR Ozarks                    2:36.90 
 18  Baker, Colton L               SR Austin College                 NT 
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Frey, Emma                    FR SWU                         51.84 
  2  Reyna, Morgen M               SO Trinity                     52.08 
  3  Rosales, Star M               SR Trinity                     53.02 
  4  Stovall, Jesse                SO SWU                         53.31 
  5  Nelson, Elizabeth G           SR Trinity                     53.46 
  6  Chang, Jio                    SR COL                         53.79 
  7  Goode, Libby A                SO Trinity                     53.93 
  8  Magill, Meghan R              SO Trinity                     54.62 
  9  Adolph, Brielle               SR SWU                         55.42 
 10  Khollman, Logann A            SO Trinity                     55.42 
 11  Hiebel, Catherine             SO SWU                         56.02 
 12  Heynen, Maddie G              FR COL                         56.26 
 13  Hicks, Natalie                FR SWU                         56.28 
 14  Sato, Clara J                 FR COL                         56.75 
 15  Wright, Peyton L              FR COL                         56.81 
 16  Barlage, Riley                FR SWU                         56.96 
 17  Wall, Lauren C                JR Trinity                     57.49 
 18  Vanginault, Christine         FR SWU                         57.56 
 19  Frederick, Madelyn            SO CENT                        57.96 
 20  Hunt, Chloe A                 SO Austin College              57.98 
 21  Wade, Rosie G                 FR Ozarks                      58.41 
 22  Jones, Abbie R                SR Trinity                     58.57 
 23  Jukic, Alma                   SR COL                         59.13 
 24  Theriot, Claudia M            SO Austin College            1:00.25 
 25  Wallace, Lula S               SO Austin College            1:00.31 
 26  Gryder, Jessica               SR MCM                       1:00.97 
 27  Knight, Annelizabeth          FR CENT                      1:03.80 
 28  Atkinson, Ellen               SR CENT                      1:04.69 
 29  White, Louisa K               SO Austin College            1:04.86 
 30  Borgfield, Cassandra          SO MCM                       1:06.36 
 31  Gearhart, Jackie P            SR Ozarks                    1:13.37 
 32  Martinez, Megan               FR MCM                       1:15.16 
 33  Tinner, Quolon                FR MCM                       1:18.98 
 34  Duvivier, Vero                JR Ozarks                    1:31.18 
 35  Kandzari, Stokes S            SO COL                            NT 
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Sam                 FR SWU                         47.05 
  2  Faulk, Leon K                 JR Trinity                     47.08 
  3  Nelson, Grayden G             FR Trinity                     47.21 
  4  Martin, Walker V              JR COL                         47.58 
  5  Neumann, Dylan                JR SWU                         47.75 
  6  Alkaff, Shamzi M              JR Trinity                     47.80 
  7  Gill, Keith                   JR SWU                         47.86 
  8  Pfiefer, Caleb                JR SWU                         48.06 
  9  Coachman, Todd                SR SWU                         48.11 
 10  Jones, Jacob A                SR Ozarks                      48.13 
 11  Collins, Josh A               SO Ozarks                      48.82 
 12  Anderson, Drew                FR SWU                         48.88 
 13  McClure, Henry                FR SWU                         49.04 
 14  Griffith, Cayden M            FR Austin College              49.09 
 15  Adams, Ben D                  SO Trinity                     49.14 
 16  Nguyen, Jonathan Q            SO Trinity                     49.19 
 17  Cookson, Sean B               FR Austin College              49.21 
 18  Anthony, Nolan J              FR Trinity                     49.21 
 19  Dallesasse, Eric A            SR COL                         49.29 
 20  Attia, Makarius               SO SWU                         49.47 
 21  Gasponi, Massimo              JR SWU                         49.81 
 22  Van Zyl, Jacobus N            SO Ozarks                      49.92 
 23  Bloomquist, Brock             FR SWU                         49.93 
 24  Smith, Charles S              SO Austin College              49.95 
 25  Boehmer, Terrin               FR MCM                         49.97 
 26  Contreras, Sal                JR SWU                         50.18 
 27  Gawronski, Reese T            SO COL                         50.30 
 28  Dyess, Eddi E                 SR CENT                        50.74 
 29  Collins, Ryan                 SO SWU                         50.76 
 30  Casagrande, Baker W           SO COL                         50.93 
 31  Floyd, William O              SO COL                         51.01 
 32  Barber, Will B                FR COL                         51.03 
 33  Pedregon, Vincent             FR SWU                         51.05 
 34  Knight, Ethan                 FR SWU                         51.77 
 35  Kaneko, Yushin N              FR COL                         52.21 
 36  Roddy, Jon T                  SR COL                         53.17 
 37  Cayere-Lopez, Agustin         JR CENT                        55.08 
 38  Estraca, Stephen              FR Austin College              55.18 
 39  Reeves, Brayden               FR MCM                         55.68 
 40  Magers, Zach                  JR Austin College              56.26 
 41  Miller, Jaeden T              JR Ozarks                    1:15.95 
 42  Chen, Jason N                 SR Austin College                 NT 
 43  Tyler, Griffin C              JR COL                            NT 
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hartsell, Rehgan              JR SWU                       2:27.50 
  2  Gierat, Natalie               SO SWU                       2:30.08 
  3  Trahan, Jadyn L               SO Trinity                   2:32.42 
  4  Swoboda, Kaylin C             SO CENT                      2:34.96 
  5  Cropper, Teresa               SR SWU                       2:36.34 
  6  Harrison, Sarah               JR CENT                      2:37.37 
  7  Jordan, Jessica P             SR CENT                      2:37.56 
  8  Bartylla, Emily R             SO Trinity                   2:38.50 
  9  Goodman, Jojo E               FR CENT                      2:42.65 
 10  Erickson, Emily R             JR COL                       2:43.66 
 11  Moore-Frederick, Dervla A     JR COL                       2:46.63 
 12  Schramm, Hailey L             SR COL                       2:46.74 
 13  Amick, Maddie S               SO COL                       2:48.89 
 14  Turlington, Jennifer          SO SWU                       2:48.98 
 15  Frazier, Skylar M             FR Ozarks                    2:49.52 
 16  Matcuk, Alexys                FR SWU                       3:01.85 
 17  Voelkel, Katie E              JR Austin College            3:06.35 
 18  Brown, Haleigh E              FR MCM                       3:18.64 
 19  White, Louisa K               SO Austin College            3:19.65 
 20  North, Caroline M             JR Trinity                        NT 
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Steward, Spencer P            SO Trinity                   2:02.78 
  2  Anderson, Sam                 FR SWU                       2:07.96 
  3  Nguyen, Ethan H               FR Austin College            2:08.69 
  4  Argueta, Alek                 JR SWU                       2:09.24 
  5  Calvert, Sean                 SO SWU                       2:12.04 
  6  Lafleur, Ricky s              SO CENT                      2:13.29 
  7  Stopkotte, Noah M             JR Trinity                   2:14.77 
  8  Fleming, Elliott              SR Trinity                   2:17.00 
  9  Taylor, Brooks                FR SWU                       2:17.11 
 10  Montgomery, Tripp             SO CENT                      2:18.45 
 11  Creasey, Colton               JR SWU                       2:19.03 
 12  Van Zyl, Jacobus N            SO Ozarks                    2:19.49 
 13  Garza, Caden                  JR SWU                       2:22.86 
 14  Lulich, Mitchell R            SO CENT                      2:23.31 
 15  Thumann, Cole C               SO COL                       2:24.37 
 16  Dunsworth, Nicolas Y          FR Ozarks                    2:25.57 
 17  Roberts, Ethan C              FR CENT                      2:30.97 
 18  Satre, Alec                   SO MCM                       2:30.97 
 19  Walkine, Mike A               JR Ozarks                    2:32.64 
 20  Pickens, Myles                SO MCM                       2:46.45 
 21  Chen, Jason N                 SR Austin College                 NT 
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Westholder, Caroline R        FR Trinity                   2:07.63 
  2  Brush, Kate C                 FR COL                       2:13.01 
  3  Serret, Brianna               SO CENT                      2:14.29 
  4  Benkert, Millie G             FR COL                       2:16.26 
  5  Newton, Summer                SO SWU                       2:17.68 
  6  Kral, Hannah                  FR SWU                       2:20.86 
  7  Chang, Jio                    SR COL                       2:22.07 
  8  Tobias, Becca A               FR Austin College            2:27.31 
  9  Perales, Danielle             FR SWU                       2:28.25 
 10  Frost, Margot                 SO CENT                      2:28.57 
 11  Rubio, Zuni V                 FR Austin College            2:29.62 
 12  Jukic, Alma                   SR COL                       2:30.39 
 13  Garriga, Sophie A             SR Austin College            2:35.61 
 14  Swaim, Abigail                SO MCM                       2:44.78 
 15  Hebert, Cam L                 FR CENT                           NT 
 16  Wellborn, Catherine E         SO Ozarks                         NT 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Tipton, Beau W                JR Trinity                   1:48.54 
  2  Mowles, Anthony D             FR Austin College            1:57.08 
  3  Grace, Eric W                 SR Trinity                   1:57.09 
  4  Hansen, Jack                  FR SWU                       1:57.26 
  5  Warren, James P               JR Trinity                   1:57.54 
  6  Neumann, Dylan                JR SWU                       1:58.19 
  7  Seabolt, Daniel S             FR Trinity                   1:58.65 
  8  Dallesasse, Eric A            SR COL                       2:03.45 
  9  Thumann, Cade C               SO COL                       2:04.22 
 10  Gasponi, Massimo              JR SWU                       2:04.94 
 11  Doolittle, Avery              SO SWU                       2:05.65 
 12  Collins, Josh A               SO Ozarks                    2:06.39 
 13  Cullen, Gray S                SO COL                       2:06.64 
 14  Wright, Michael R             SR COL                       2:08.36 
 15  Griffith, Zachary R           FR Austin College            2:12.82 
 16  Reese, Christopher A          JR CENT                      2:13.09 
 17  Pfiefer, Caleb                JR SWU                       2:13.14 
 18  Rafalski, Ben R               SO Austin College            2:18.41 
 19  Almaraz, Gustavo A            SO Ozarks                    2:21.64 
 20  Magers, Zach                  JR Austin College            2:23.00 
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Trinity University  'A'                                    3:29.20 
  2  Southwestern Univeristy  'A'                               3:34.36 
  3  Southwestern Univeristy  'B'                               3:36.20 
  4  Trinity University  'B'                                    3:38.00 
  5  Colorado College  'A'                                      3:41.32 
  6  Colorado College  'B'                                      3:49.14 
  7  Centenary College  'A'                                     3:52.25 
  8  Austin College  'A'                                        4:01.20 
  9  University of the Ozarks  'A'                              4:01.90 
 10  Austin College  'B'                                        4:06.40 
 11  Centenary College  'B'                                     4:09.24 
 12  McMurry University  'A'                                    4:13.58 
 13  McMurry University  'B'                                    4:48.65 
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Trinity University  'A'                                    3:07.50 
  2  Southwestern Univeristy  'A'                               3:08.30 
  3  Southwestern Univeristy  'B'                               3:09.60 
  4  Trinity University  'B'                                    3:11.85 
  5  Colorado College  'A'                                      3:12.02 
  6  Austin College  'A'                                        3:13.12 
  7  Colorado College  'B'                                      3:17.94 
  8  University of the Ozarks  'A'                              3:19.70 
  9  Austin College  'B'                                        3:25.45 
 10  McMurry University  'A'                                    3:26.26 
 11  Centenary College  'A'                                     3:28.72 
 12  University of the Ozarks  'B'                              3:52.61 
 13  Centenary College  'B'                                          NT 
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Classon, Peyton A             FR COL                        458.85 
  2  Wadehra, Riley A              SR COL                        433.90 
  3  Middleton, Jen L              JR COL                        399.70 
  4  Berkowitz, Zivia J            JR COL                        362.65 
  5  Flagg, Lani L                 JR COL                        283.20 
  6  Merwarth, Maren H             SO Trinity                    262.60 
  7  Tio, Mya                      FR Trinity                    254.20 
  8  Gorman, Kyla                  JR SWU                        191.85 
  9  Hampton, Dawn                 JR Ozarks                         NP 
 10  Partalas, Katarina G          SO Trinity                        NP 
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  O'Brien, Mac W                FR COL                        375.15 
  2  Liva, Anthony                 FR Trinity                    335.40 
  3  Baker, Colton L               SR Austin College                 NP 
  4  Estraca, Stephen              FR Austin College                 NP 
 
Event 39  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Wadehra, Riley A              SR COL                        415.58 
  2  Classon, Peyton A             FR COL                        400.80 
  3  Middleton, Jen L              JR COL                        390.00 
  4  Berkowitz, Zivia J            JR COL                        325.80 
  5  Merwarth, Maren H             SO Trinity                    275.55 
  6  Flagg, Lani L                 JR COL                        269.10 
  7  Tio, Mya                      FR Trinity                    222.40 
  8  Gorman, Kyla                  JR SWU                            NP 
  9  Partalas, Katarina G          SO Trinity                        NP 
 
Event 40  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  O'Brien, Mac W                FR COL                        376.30 
  2  Liva, Anthony                 FR Trinity                    271.15 
  3  Baker, Colton L               SR Austin College                 NP 
  4  Estraca, Stephen              FR Austin College                 NP 
  5  Anthony, Nolan J              FR Trinity                        NP