2020 SCAC Swimming & Diving Championships / SCAC
NEISD Aquatic Center - 2/12/2020 through 2/15/2020       
Results and Scores through Thursday                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Southwestern Univeristy  'A'                      1:49.22    1:47.42   40  
     1) Frey, Emma FR                   2) Hartsell, Rehgan JR            
     3) Stovall, Jesse SO               4) Hiebel, Catherine SO           
                  27.54       57.38 (29.84)     1:22.50 (25.12)     1:47.42 (24.92)
  2 Trinity University  'A'                           1:48.24    1:48.40   34  
     1) Fowler, Mabel E JR              2) North, Caroline M JR           
     3) Rosales, Star M SR              4) Reyna, Morgen M SO             
                  27.17       59.09 (31.92)     1:24.39 (25.30)     1:48.40 (24.01)
  3 Colorado College  'A'                             1:55.02    1:50.06   32  
     1) Benkert, Millie G FR            2) Erickson, Emily R JR           
     3) Brush, Kate C FR                4) Chang, Jio SR                  
                  29.04     1:00.10 (31.06)     1:25.52 (25.42)     1:50.06 (24.54)
  4 Centenary College  'A'                            1:59.08    1:51.42   30  
     1) Swoboda, Kaylin C SO            2) Harrison, Sarah JR             
     3) Serret, Brianna SO              4) Frederick, Madelyn SO          
                  28.44     1:00.32 (31.88)     1:26.40 (26.08)     1:51.42 (25.02)
  5 Austin College  'A'                               2:03.25    1:58.33   28  
     1) Hunt, Chloe A SO                2) Kemp, Jade M SO                
     3) Tobias, Becca A FR              4) Garriga, Sophie A SR           
                  28.72     1:04.13 (35.41)     1:32.03 (27.90)     1:58.33 (26.30)
  6 University of the Ozarks  'A'                     2:04.89    2:03.56   26  
     1) Wade, Rosie G FR                2) Frazier, Skylar M FR           
     3) Wellborn, Catherine E SO        4) Coffin, Shalley G SO           
                  30.38     1:06.12 (35.74)     1:35.32 (29.20)     2:03.56 (28.24)
  7 McMurry University  'A'                           2:07.61    2:08.99   24  
     1) Herrera, Molly E FR             2) Smith, Madelaine T FR          
     3) Swaim, Abigail SO               4) Gryder, Jessica SR             
                  35.77     1:10.90 (35.13)     1:42.30 (31.40)     2:08.99 (26.69)
B - Final
  9 Trinity University  'B'                           1:52.61    1:51.28   18  
     1) Case, Lara E JR                 2) Trahan, Jadyn L SO             
     3) Westholder, Caroline R FR       4) Nelson, Elizabeth G SR         
                  28.97     1:00.55 (31.58)     1:27.11 (26.56)     1:51.28 (24.17)
 10 Southwestern Univeristy  'B'                      1:52.10    1:51.46   14  
     1) Mick, Megan SR                  2) Gierat, Natalie SO             
     3) Stokes, Brynn SO                4) Adolph, Brielle SR             
                  29.07     1:00.53 (31.46)     1:26.29 (25.76)     1:51.46 (25.17)
 11 Colorado College  'B'                             1:57.82    1:53.57   12  
     1) Jukic, Selma SR                 2) Moore-Frederick, Dervla A JR   
     3) Osborne, Isabell D FR           4) Heynen, Maddie G FR            
                  29.05     1:01.39 (32.34)     1:28.46 (27.07)     1:53.57 (25.11)
 12 Centenary College  'B'                                 NT    1:58.75   10  
     1) Atkinson, Ellen SR              2) Jordan, Jessica P SR           
     3) Frost, Margot SO                4) Knight, Annelizabeth FR        
                  30.76     1:03.58 (32.82)     1:31.64 (28.06)     1:58.75 (27.11)
 13 Austin College  'B'                               2:11.15    2:05.63    8  
     1) Liang, Jennifer M JR            2) Wallace, Lula S SO             
     3) Rubio, Zuni V FR                4) Theriot, Claudia M SO          
                  32.76     1:09.24 (36.48)     1:39.15 (29.91)     2:05.63 (26.48)
 14 McMurry University  'B'                           2:24.87    2:19.59    6  
     1) Cozma, Kaitlynn A JR            2) Brown, Haleigh E FR            
     3) Borgfield, Cassandra SO         4) Martinez, Megan FR             
                  36.15     1:16.01 (39.86)     1:49.42 (33.41)     2:19.59 (30.17)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trinity University  'A'                           1:33.49    1:32.82   40  
     1) Lanzara, Matt R FR              2) Steward, Spencer P SO          
     3) Adams, Ben D SO                 4) Alkaff, Shamzi M JR            
                  24.16       49.82 (25.66)     1:12.39 (22.57)     1:32.82 (20.43)
  2 Southwestern Univeristy  'A'                      1:37.28    1:33.18   34  
     1) Duncan, Carter FR               2) Argueta, Alek JR               
     3) Gill, Keith JR                  4) Coachman, Todd SR              
                  24.05       49.89 (25.84)     1:12.08 (22.19)     1:33.18 (21.10)
  3 Colorado College  'A'                             1:41.56    1:35.96   32  
     1) Thumann, Cade C SO              2) Thumann, Cole C SO             
     3) Dallesasse, Eric A SR           4) Casagrande, Baker W SO         
                  24.57       51.91 (27.34)     1:14.84 (22.93)     1:35.96 (21.12)
  4 Centenary College  'A'                            1:43.13    1:38.66   30  
     1) Lafleur, Ricky s SO             2) Montgomery, Tripp SO           
     3) Lulich, Mitchell R SO           4) Dyess, Eddi E SR               
                  25.30       52.86 (27.56)     1:17.14 (24.28)     1:38.66 (21.52)
  5 University of the Ozarks  'A'                     1:41.01    1:39.95   28  
     1) Jones, Jacob A SR               2) Walkine, Mike A JR             
     3) Collins, Josh A SO              4) Van Zyl, Jacobus N SO          
                  26.31       53.95 (27.64)     1:17.77 (23.82)     1:39.95 (22.18)
  6 McMurry University  'A'                           1:46.22    1:45.35   26  
     1) Boehmer, Terrin FR              2) Pickens, Myles SO              
     3) Baki, Dany SR                   4) Satre, Alec SO                 
                  25.26       55.05 (29.79)     1:23.41 (28.36)     1:45.35 (21.94)
 -- Austin College  'A'                               1:40.24         DQ  
     1) Mowles, Anthony D FR            2) Nguyen, Ethan H FR             
     3) Griffith, Zachary R FR          4) Griffith, Cayden M FR          
                  25.77       50.47 (24.70)     1:14.05 (23.58)          DQ (21.12)
B - Final
  9 Trinity University  'B'                           1:34.22    1:33.89   18  
     1) Sarman, Daniel G SO             2) Fleming, Elliott SR            
     3) Tipton, Beau W JR               4) Faulk, Leon K JR               
                  24.06       49.73 (25.67)     1:12.70 (22.97)     1:33.89 (21.19)
 10 Southwestern Univeristy  'B'                      1:34.40    1:35.06   14  
     1) Moland, Connor SO               2) Anderson, Sam FR               
     3) Gasponi, Massimo JR             4) Anderson, Drew FR              
                  25.08       51.47 (26.39)     1:14.14 (22.67)     1:35.06 (20.92)
 11 Colorado College  'B'                             1:44.73    1:37.72   12  
     1) Frerichs, Julian T SO           2) Shepherd, Topher S FR          
     3) Hanson, Ethan W SR              4) Floyd, William O SO            
                  24.71       52.30 (27.59)     1:16.11 (23.81)     1:37.72 (21.61)
 12 Austin College  'B'                               1:49.89    1:43.82   10  
     1) Miles, Christopher E SO         2) Chen, Jason N SR               
     3) Magers, Zach JR                 4) Smith, Charles S SO            
                  26.60       56.88 (30.28)     1:22.30 (25.42)     1:43.82 (21.52)
 13 Centenary College  'B'                                 NT    1:44.27    8  
     1) Cayere-Lopez, Agustin JR        2) Roberts, Ethan C FR            
     3) Reese, Christopher A JR         4) Lewis, Daniel SO               
                  27.82       56.90 (29.08)     1:21.21 (24.31)     1:44.27 (23.06)
 14 University of the Ozarks  'B'                     1:53.42    1:51.66    6  
     1) Butler, Bailey G FR             2) Dunsworth, Nicolas Y FR        
     3) Almaraz, Gustavo A SO           4) White, Nicolas P SO            
                  29.85       59.53 (29.68)     1:27.26 (27.73)     1:51.66 (24.40)
 
Event 3  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trinity University  'A'                           7:39.04    7:36.27   40  
     1) Reyna, Morgen M SO              2) Magill, Meghan R SO            
     3) Goode, Libby A SO               4) Fowler, Mabel E JR             
                  27.41       56.90 (56.90)   1:25.86 (1:25.86)   1:54.15 (1:54.15)
        2:20.00 (25.85)     2:48.40 (54.25)   3:17.65 (1:23.50)   3:47.27 (1:53.12)
        4:13.15 (25.88)     4:42.50 (55.23)   5:12.58 (1:25.31)   5:42.98 (1:55.71)
        6:08.50 (25.52)     6:37.26 (54.28)   7:07.10 (1:24.12)   7:36.27 (1:53.29)
  2 Southwestern Univeristy  'A'                      8:14.49    7:49.11   34  
     1) Hartsell, Rehgan JR             2) Stovall, Jesse SO              
     3) Gierat, Natalie SO              4) Frey, Emma FR                  
                  27.49       57.27 (57.27)   1:27.10 (1:27.10)   1:56.34 (1:56.34)
        2:22.38 (26.04)     2:52.95 (56.61)   3:23.53 (1:27.19)   3:53.06 (1:56.72)
        4:20.19 (27.13)     4:50.13 (57.07)   5:21.45 (1:28.39)   5:53.68 (2:00.62)
        6:19.38 (25.70)     6:49.17 (55.49)   7:18.97 (1:25.29)   7:49.11 (1:55.43)
  3 Colorado College  'A'                             8:05.58    7:52.95   32  
     1) Chang, Jio SR                   2) Jukic, Selma SR                
     3) Benkert, Millie G FR            4) Brush, Kate C FR               
                  27.90       57.75 (57.75)   1:27.68 (1:27.68)   1:58.01 (1:58.01)
        2:25.46 (27.45)     2:55.52 (57.51)   3:26.23 (1:28.22)   3:56.73 (1:58.72)
        4:24.53 (27.80)     4:54.64 (57.91)   5:26.07 (1:29.34)   5:57.31 (2:00.58)
        6:23.21 (25.90)     6:52.56 (55.25)   7:23.02 (1:25.71)   7:52.95 (1:55.64)
  4 Centenary College  'A'                            8:33.04    8:12.95   30  
     1) Swoboda, Kaylin C SO            2) Serret, Brianna SO             
     3) Frost, Margot SO                4) Harrison, Sarah JR             
                  28.51   1:00.03 (1:00.03)   1:32.04 (1:32.04)   2:04.42 (2:04.42)
        2:30.81 (26.39)     3:01.18 (56.76)   3:31.99 (1:27.57)   4:03.33 (1:58.91)
        4:31.57 (28.24)     5:03.01 (59.68)   5:35.95 (1:32.62)   6:09.43 (2:06.10)
        6:37.00 (27.57)     7:07.97 (58.54)   7:40.36 (1:30.93)   8:12.95 (2:03.52)
  5 Austin College  'A'                               8:32.31    8:22.38   28  
     1) Hunt, Chloe A SO                2) Tobias, Becca A FR             
     3) Kemp, Jade M SO                 4) Garriga, Sophie A SR           
                  28.01       58.93 (58.93)   1:30.71 (1:30.71)   2:02.64 (2:02.64)
        2:31.20 (28.56)   3:03.34 (1:00.70)   3:36.70 (1:34.06)   4:09.58 (2:06.94)
        4:37.48 (27.90)     5:09.29 (59.71)   5:42.21 (1:32.63)   6:15.77 (2:06.19)
        6:43.11 (27.34)     7:14.86 (59.09)   7:48.26 (1:32.49)   8:22.38 (2:06.61)
  6 University of the Ozarks  'A'                     8:50.92    8:45.50   26  
     1) Wellborn, Catherine E SO        2) Frazier, Skylar M FR           
     3) Coffin, Shalley G SO            4) Wade, Rosie G FR               
                  28.88   1:01.32 (1:01.32)   1:35.57 (1:35.57)   2:10.11 (2:10.11)
        2:41.15 (31.04)   3:16.55 (1:06.44)   3:52.83 (1:42.72)   4:27.90 (2:17.79)
        4:58.09 (30.19)   5:32.23 (1:04.33)   6:07.60 (1:39.70)   6:42.16 (2:14.26)
        7:09.32 (27.16)     7:40.04 (57.88)   8:12.82 (1:30.66)   8:45.50 (2:03.34)
  7 McMurry University  'A'                           9:43.56    9:08.43   24  
     1) Herrera, Molly E FR             2) Swaim, Abigail SO              
     3) Smith, Madelaine T FR           4) Gryder, Jessica SR             
                  30.72   1:03.56 (1:03.56)   1:37.18 (1:37.18)   2:10.85 (2:10.85)
        2:42.88 (32.03)   3:19.05 (1:08.20)   3:55.88 (1:45.03)   4:33.02 (2:22.17)
        5:02.82 (29.80)   5:37.49 (1:04.47)   6:13.75 (1:40.73)   6:49.40 (2:16.38)
        7:07.02 (17.62)   7:54.44 (1:05.04)   8:31.79 (1:42.39)   9:08.43 (2:19.03)
B - Final
  9 Trinity University  'B'                           7:51.63    7:49.76   18  
     1) Rosales, Star M SR              2) Westholder, Caroline R FR      
     3) Conde, Anabelle M FR            4) Nelson, Elizabeth G SR         
                  26.58       55.80 (55.80)   1:25.51 (1:25.51)   1:54.81 (1:54.81)
        2:21.08 (26.27)     2:50.73 (55.92)   3:20.88 (1:26.07)   3:50.86 (1:56.05)
        4:18.56 (27.70)     4:48.46 (57.60)   5:19.25 (1:28.39)   5:49.90 (1:59.04)
        6:17.87 (27.97)     6:48.51 (58.61)   7:20.15 (1:30.25)   7:49.76 (1:59.86)
 10 Southwestern Univeristy  'B'                      8:20.56    8:13.88   14  
     1) Hicks, Natalie FR               2) Adolph, Brielle SR             
     3) Hiebel, Catherine SO            4) Mick, Megan SR                 
                  27.42       57.50 (57.50)   1:28.68 (1:28.68)   2:00.60 (2:00.60)
        2:27.67 (27.07)     2:58.66 (58.06)   3:31.62 (1:31.02)   4:05.21 (2:04.61)
        4:33.42 (28.21)     5:04.45 (59.24)   5:36.62 (1:31.41)   6:08.93 (2:03.72)
        6:36.47 (27.54)     7:07.75 (58.82)   7:40.60 (1:31.67)   8:13.88 (2:04.95)
 11 Colorado College  'B'                             8:31.25    8:15.50   12  
     1) Matthews, Kerren L SO           2) Amick, Maddie S SO             
     3) Wright, Peyton L FR             4) Heynen, Maddie G FR            
                  28.07       58.97 (58.97)   1:30.95 (1:30.95)   2:01.75 (2:01.75)
        2:30.36 (28.61)   3:03.23 (1:01.48)   3:36.68 (1:34.93)   4:10.03 (2:08.28)
        4:37.76 (27.73)     5:08.94 (58.91)   5:40.48 (1:30.45)   6:10.93 (2:00.90)
        6:38.83 (27.90)   7:11.12 (1:00.19)   7:43.69 (1:32.76)   8:15.50 (2:04.57)
 12 Centenary College  'B'                            8:49.07    8:40.16   10  
     1) Knight, Annelizabeth FR         2) Goodman, Jojo E FR             
     3) Hebert, Cam L FR                4) Jordan, Jessica P SR           
                  29.29   1:02.61 (1:02.61)   1:38.00 (1:38.00)   2:14.13 (2:14.13)
        2:43.26 (29.13)   3:16.37 (1:02.24)   3:50.90 (1:36.77)   4:26.08 (2:11.95)
        4:55.21 (29.13)   5:28.01 (1:01.93)   6:02.18 (1:36.10)   6:35.72 (2:09.64)
        7:04.38 (28.66)   7:36.02 (1:00.30)   8:08.39 (1:32.67)   8:40.16 (2:04.44)
 13 Austin College  'B'                               8:57.11    8:43.78    8  
     1) Wallace, Lula S SO              2) Theriot, Claudia M SO          
     3) Liang, Jennifer M JR            4) Rubio, Zuni V FR               
                  29.76   1:02.70 (1:02.70)   1:36.27 (1:36.27)   2:09.98 (2:09.98)
        2:40.19 (30.21)   3:13.39 (1:03.41)   3:47.18 (1:37.20)   4:19.04 (2:09.06)
        4:48.77 (29.73)   5:22.63 (1:03.59)   5:57.18 (1:38.14)   6:31.59 (2:12.55)
        7:00.92 (29.33)   7:35.07 (1:03.48)   8:10.43 (1:38.84)   8:43.78 (2:12.19)
 14 McMurry University  'B'                                NT   10:18.26    6  
     1) Borgfield, Cassandra SO         2) Brown, Haleigh E FR            
     3) Martinez, Megan FR              4) Cozma, Kaitlynn A JR           
                  31.94   1:07.78 (1:07.78)   1:46.30 (1:46.30)   2:24.67 (2:24.67)
        3:00.98 (36.31)   3:43.22 (1:18.55)   4:27.95 (2:03.28)   5:13.20 (2:48.53)
        5:50.00 (36.80)   6:31.27 (1:18.07)   7:14.63 (2:01.43)   7:55.08 (2:41.88)
                                              9:41.51 (1:46.43)  10:18.26 (2:23.18)
 
Event 4  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trinity University  'A'                           6:51.84    6:48.46   40  
     1) Tipton, Beau W JR               2) Sarman, Daniel G SO            
     3) Grace, Eric W SR                4) Nelson, Grayden G FR           
                  23.69       48.90 (48.90)   1:14.88 (1:14.88)   1:40.63 (1:40.63)
        2:04.37 (23.74)     2:29.75 (49.12)   2:55.67 (1:15.04)   3:22.17 (1:41.54)
        3:45.89 (23.72)     4:12.09 (49.92)   4:39.13 (1:16.96)   5:06.39 (1:44.22)
        5:28.96 (22.57)     5:54.30 (47.91)   6:21.33 (1:14.94)   6:48.46 (1:42.07)
  2 Colorado College  'A'                             7:09.19    6:52.77   34  
     1) Shepherd, Topher S FR           2) Thumann, Cole C SO             
     3) Martin, Walker V JR             4) Thumann, Cade C SO             
                  23.93       49.75 (49.75)   1:16.66 (1:16.66)   1:44.44 (1:44.44)
        2:07.52 (23.08)     2:32.96 (48.52)   2:59.02 (1:14.58)   3:26.32 (1:41.88)
        3:50.29 (23.97)     4:16.39 (50.07)   4:43.14 (1:16.82)   5:10.07 (1:43.75)
        5:32.81 (22.74)     5:58.37 (48.30)   6:25.06 (1:14.99)   6:52.77 (1:42.70)
  3 Southwestern Univeristy  'A'                      7:13.34    6:58.32   32  
     1) Anderson, Sam FR                2) Gill, Keith JR                 
     3) Neumann, Dylan JR               4) Coachman, Todd SR              
                  23.65       48.66 (48.66)   1:15.47 (1:15.47)   1:43.84 (1:43.84)
        2:06.79 (22.95)     2:33.46 (49.62)   3:00.72 (1:16.88)   3:28.27 (1:44.43)
        3:51.32 (23.05)     4:17.21 (48.94)   4:44.87 (1:16.60)   5:12.97 (1:44.70)
        5:36.06 (23.09)     6:02.37 (49.40)   6:30.00 (1:17.03)   6:58.32 (1:45.35)
  4 Austin College  'A'                               7:14.95    7:02.29   30  
     1) Mowles, Anthony D FR            2) Smith, Charles S SO            
     3) Griffith, Cayden M FR           4) Nguyen, Ethan H FR             
                  24.58       50.48 (50.48)   1:16.72 (1:16.72)   1:43.49 (1:43.49)
        2:07.87 (24.38)     2:35.01 (51.52)   3:03.66 (1:20.17)   3:31.64 (1:48.15)
        3:54.51 (22.87)     4:21.21 (49.57)   4:48.95 (1:17.31)   5:16.90 (1:45.26)
        5:39.80 (22.90)     6:06.13 (49.23)   6:33.36 (1:16.46)   7:02.29 (1:45.39)
  5 Centenary College  'A'                            7:39.10    7:12.98   28  
     1) Lulich, Mitchell R SO           2) Lafleur, Ricky s SO            
     3) Montgomery, Tripp SO            4) Dyess, Eddi E SR               
                  24.45       51.19 (51.19)   1:19.54 (1:19.54)   1:48.32 (1:48.32)
        2:12.24 (23.92)     2:39.35 (51.03)   3:07.11 (1:18.79)   3:33.98 (1:45.66)
        3:59.43 (25.45)     4:27.96 (53.98)   4:57.33 (1:23.35)   5:26.84 (1:52.86)
        5:50.30 (23.46)     6:16.93 (50.09)   6:45.07 (1:18.23)   7:12.98 (1:46.14)
  6 McMurry University  'A'                           8:01.74    7:25.66   26  
     1) Boehmer, Terrin FR              2) Pickens, Myles SO              
     3) Baki, Dany SR                   4) Satre, Alec SO                 
                  24.18       50.63 (50.63)   1:18.13 (1:18.13)   1:45.69 (1:45.69)
        2:11.44 (25.75)     2:40.47 (54.78)   3:11.66 (1:25.97)   3:43.36 (1:57.67)
        4:09.00 (25.64)     4:37.34 (53.98)   5:06.43 (1:23.07)   5:36.04 (1:52.68)
        6:00.69 (24.65)     6:28.16 (52.12)   6:56.66 (1:20.62)   7:25.66 (1:49.62)
  7 University of the Ozarks  'A'                     7:36.83    7:31.93   24  
     1) Van Zyl, Jacobus N SO           2) White, Nicolas P SO            
     3) Collins, Josh A SO              4) Jones, Jacob A SR              
                  25.42       53.79 (53.79)   1:23.49 (1:23.49)   1:54.71 (1:54.71)
        2:20.63 (25.92)     2:50.36 (55.65)   3:20.89 (1:26.18)   3:51.15 (1:56.44)
        4:15.37 (24.22)     4:43.17 (52.02)   5:13.50 (1:22.35)   5:44.93 (1:53.78)
        6:08.42 (23.49)     6:35.68 (50.75)   7:03.90 (1:18.97)   7:31.93 (1:47.00)
B - Final
  9 Trinity University  'B'                           7:08.00    6:57.85   18  
     1) Lanzara, Matt R FR              2) Warren, James P JR             
     3) Seabolt, Daniel S FR            4) Morris, Eamon M JR             
                  24.56       50.93 (50.93)   1:17.67 (1:17.67)   1:44.21 (1:44.21)
        2:08.00 (23.79)     2:33.92 (49.71)   3:01.06 (1:16.85)   3:28.35 (1:44.14)
        3:52.03 (23.68)     4:18.63 (50.28)   4:45.87 (1:17.52)   5:13.90 (1:45.55)
        5:37.87 (23.97)     6:04.23 (50.33)   6:31.20 (1:17.30)   6:57.85 (1:43.95)
 10 Southwestern Univeristy  'B'                      7:21.64    6:58.70   14  
     1) Oevermann, Matt JR              2) Calvert, Sean SO               
     3) Duncan, Carter FR               4) Pfiefer, Caleb JR              
                  23.92       49.94 (49.94)   1:16.64 (1:16.64)   1:43.83 (1:43.83)
        2:07.13 (23.30)     2:33.04 (49.21)   3:00.42 (1:16.59)   3:28.94 (1:45.11)
        3:52.22 (23.28)     4:19.39 (50.45)   4:46.95 (1:18.01)   5:14.37 (1:45.43)
        5:37.45 (23.08)     6:03.83 (49.46)   6:31.17 (1:16.80)   6:58.70 (1:44.33)
 11 Colorado College  'B'                             7:39.56    7:13.00   12  
     1) Gawronski, Reese T SO           2) Dallesasse, Eric A SR          
     3) Hanson, Ethan W SR              4) Wright, Michael R SR           
                  24.74       52.04 (52.04)   1:19.86 (1:19.86)   1:48.40 (1:48.40)
        2:11.62 (23.22)     2:38.17 (49.77)   3:06.67 (1:18.27)   3:34.76 (1:46.36)
        3:59.46 (24.70)     4:28.45 (53.69)   4:57.86 (1:23.10)   5:26.65 (1:51.89)
        5:50.64 (23.99)     6:17.15 (50.50)   6:44.70 (1:18.05)   7:13.00 (1:46.35)
 12 Austin College  'B'                               7:49.24    7:31.97   10  
     1) Griffith, Zachary R FR          2) Magers, Zach JR                
     3) Rafalski, Ben R SO              4) Cookson, Sean B FR             
                  23.67       50.59 (50.59)   1:19.00 (1:19.00)   1:48.15 (1:48.15)
        2:13.79 (25.64)     2:43.20 (55.05)   3:14.40 (1:26.25)   3:46.98 (1:58.83)
        4:12.45 (25.47)     4:40.73 (53.75)   5:10.39 (1:23.41)   5:40.44 (1:53.46)
        6:04.60 (24.16)     6:32.45 (52.01)   7:01.87 (1:21.43)   7:31.97 (1:51.53)
 13 Centenary College  'B'                                 NT    7:37.78    8  
     1) Cayere-Lopez, Agustin JR        2) Reese, Christopher A JR        
     3) Lewis, Daniel SO                4) Roberts, Ethan C FR            
                  25.60       54.43 (54.43)   1:25.96 (1:25.96)   1:59.18 (1:59.18)
        2:23.81 (24.63)     2:52.08 (52.90)   3:21.93 (1:22.75)   3:51.37 (1:52.19)
        4:17.32 (25.95)     4:46.14 (54.77)   5:15.98 (1:24.61)   5:45.20 (1:53.83)
        6:10.97 (25.77)     6:39.16 (53.96)   7:08.61 (1:23.41)   7:37.78 (1:52.58)
 14 University of the Ozarks  'B'                     8:26.00    8:23.30    6  
     1) Almaraz, Gustavo A SO           2) Walkine, Mike A JR             
     3) Vargas, Michael L FR            4) Dunsworth, Nicolas Y FR        
                  27.70       59.54 (59.54)   1:33.77 (1:33.77)   2:09.39 (2:09.39)
        2:34.02 (24.63)     3:02.87 (53.48)   3:35.40 (1:26.01)   4:07.90 (1:58.51)
        4:36.17 (28.27)   5:09.26 (1:01.36)   5:45.66 (1:37.76)   6:23.57 (2:15.67)
        6:50.16 (26.59)     7:20.26 (56.69)   8:23.30 (1:59.73)                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trinity University  'A'                           1:35.82    1:36.09   40  
     1) Fowler, Mabel E JR              2) Rosales, Star M SR             
     3) Nelson, Elizabeth G SR          4) Reyna, Morgen M SO             
                  24.73       48.35 (23.62)     1:12.41 (24.06)     1:36.09 (23.68)
  2 Southwestern Univeristy  'A'                      1:37.89    1:36.48   34  
     1) Stovall, Jesse SO               2) Hartsell, Rehgan JR            
     3) Frey, Emma FR                   4) Hiebel, Catherine SO           
                  23.74       48.45 (24.71)     1:11.88 (23.43)     1:36.48 (24.60)
  3 Colorado College  'A'                             1:42.29    1:39.92   32  
     1) Chang, Jio SR                   2) Jukic, Selma SR                
     3) Heynen, Maddie G FR             4) Sato, Clara J FR               
                  24.73       49.87 (25.14)     1:15.27 (25.40)     1:39.92 (24.65)
  4 Centenary College  'A'                            1:45.38    1:40.77   30  
     1) Serret, Brianna SO              2) Harrison, Sarah JR             
     3) Swoboda, Kaylin C SO            4) Frederick, Madelyn SO          
                  25.08       51.27 (26.19)     1:16.07 (24.80)     1:40.77 (24.70)
  5 University of the Ozarks  'A'                     1:49.73    1:48.08   28  
     1) Wellborn, Catherine E SO        2) Frazier, Skylar M FR           
     3) Coffin, Shalley G SO            4) Wade, Rosie G FR               
                  26.69       55.14 (28.45)     1:22.44 (27.30)     1:48.08 (25.64)
  6 McMurry University  'A'                           1:54.99    1:51.09   26  
     1) Gryder, Jessica SR              2) Swaim, Abigail SO              
     3) Herrera, Molly E FR             4) Smith, Madelaine T FR          
                  26.99       55.26 (28.27)     1:23.78 (28.52)     1:51.09 (27.31)
 -- Austin College  'A'                               1:49.97         DQ  
     1) Wallace, Lula S SO              2) Theriot, Claudia M SO          
     3) Garriga, Sophie A SR            4) Hunt, Chloe A SO               
                  27.44       53.29 (25.85)     1:19.17 (25.88)          DQ (25.40)
B - Final
  9 Trinity University  'B'                           1:40.10    1:39.78   18  
     1) Goode, Libby A SO               2) North, Caroline M JR           
     3) Khollman, Logann A SO           4) Westholder, Caroline R FR      
                  25.54       50.25 (24.71)     1:15.43 (25.18)     1:39.78 (24.35)
 10 Southwestern Univeristy  'B'                      1:41.25    1:40.79   14  
     1) Adolph, Brielle SR              2) Barlage, Riley FR              
     3) Vanginault, Christine FR        4) Stokes, Brynn SO               
                  25.55       51.16 (25.61)     1:15.76 (24.60)     1:40.79 (25.03)
 11 Colorado College  'B'                             1:49.00    1:42.86   12  
     1) Schramm, Hailey L SR            2) Wright, Peyton L FR            
     3) Osborne, Isabell D FR           4) Erickson, Emily R JR           
                  26.32       51.49 (25.17)     1:17.77 (26.28)     1:42.86 (25.09)
 12 Centenary College  'B'                            1:52.50    1:47.26   10  
     1) Jordan, Jessica P SR            2) Goodman, Jojo E FR             
     3) Hebert, Cam L FR                4) Frost, Margot SO               
                  26.36       53.37 (27.01)     1:21.06 (27.69)     1:47.26 (26.20)
 13 Austin College  'B'                               1:53.29    1:49.03    8  
     1) Kemp, Jade M SO                 2) Tobias, Becca A FR             
     3) Liang, Jennifer M JR            4) White, Louisa K SO             
                  27.15       54.08 (26.93)     1:21.55 (27.47)     1:49.03 (27.48)
 14 McMurry University  'B'                           2:04.06    2:03.29    6  
     1) Borgfield, Cassandra SO         2) Tinner, Quolon FR              
     3) Martinez, Megan FR              4) Cozma, Kaitlynn A JR           
                  28.11     1:02.78 (34.67)     1:33.26 (30.48)     2:03.29 (30.03)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Southwestern Univeristy  'A'                      1:27.33    1:24.06   40  
     1) Anderson, Sam FR                2) McClure, Henry FR              
     3) Anderson, Drew FR               4) Gill, Keith JR                 
                  21.38       43.02 (21.64)     1:03.99 (20.97)     1:24.06 (20.07)
  2 Trinity University  'A'                           1:25.62    1:24.07   34  
     1) Alkaff, Shamzi M JR             2) Anthony, Nolan J FR            
     3) Morris, Eamon M JR              4) Faulk, Leon K JR               
                  20.96       42.18 (21.22)     1:03.21 (21.03)     1:24.07 (20.86)
  3 Austin College  'A'                               1:29.84    1:25.50   32  
     1) Nguyen, Ethan H FR              2) Mowles, Anthony D FR           
     3) Griffith, Zachary R FR          4) Griffith, Cayden M FR          
                  21.37       43.33 (21.96)     1:04.40 (21.07)     1:25.50 (21.10)
  4 Colorado College  'A'                             1:28.59    1:26.24   30  
     1) Floyd, William O SO             2) Thumann, Cade C SO             
     3) Dallesasse, Eric A SR           4) Martin, Walker V JR            
                  21.85       43.57 (21.72)     1:04.98 (21.41)     1:26.24 (21.26)
  5 University of the Ozarks  'A'                     1:30.60    1:28.62   28  
     1) Collins, Josh A SO              2) Van Zyl, Jacobus N SO          
     3) Walkine, Mike A JR              4) Jones, Jacob A SR              
                  22.38       44.68 (22.30)     1:07.38 (22.70)     1:28.62 (21.24)
  6 Centenary College  'A'                            1:34.66    1:29.28   26  
     1) Lafleur, Ricky s SO             2) Lewis, Daniel SO               
     3) Lulich, Mitchell R SO           4) Dyess, Eddi E SR               
                  22.55       45.57 (23.02)     1:07.33 (21.76)     1:29.28 (21.95)
  7 McMurry University  'A'                           1:33.08    1:30.63   24  
     1) Boehmer, Terrin FR              2) Reeves, Brayden FR             
     3) Pickens, Myles SO               4) Satre, Alec SO                 
                  21.91       45.30 (23.39)     1:08.13 (22.83)     1:30.63 (22.50)
B - Final
  9 Southwestern Univeristy  'B'                      1:28.62    1:25.68   18  
     1) Neumann, Dylan JR               2) Pfiefer, Caleb JR              
     3) Duncan, Carter FR               4) Coachman, Todd SR              
                  21.62       42.90 (21.28)     1:04.59 (21.69)     1:25.68 (21.09)
 10 Colorado College  'B'                             1:31.97    1:25.95   14  
     1) Casagrande, Baker W SO          2) Thumann, Cole C SO             
     3) Frerichs, Julian T SO           4) Gawronski, Reese T SO          
                  21.66       43.27 (21.61)     1:04.55 (21.28)     1:25.95 (21.40)
 11 Trinity University  'B'                           1:26.25    1:26.10   12  
     1) Sarman, Daniel G SO             2) Kelly, Joseph G FR             
     3) Nelson, Grayden G FR            4) Adams, Ben D SO                
                  21.58       43.08 (21.50)     1:04.51 (21.43)     1:26.10 (21.59)
 12 Austin College  'B'                               1:33.50    1:29.23   10  
     1) Smith, Charles S SO             2) Baker, Colton L SR             
     3) Miles, Christopher E SO         4) Cookson, Sean B FR             
                  22.41       44.63 (22.22)     1:07.46 (22.83)     1:29.23 (21.77)
 13 Centenary College  'B'                            1:39.85    1:32.53    8  
     1) Cayere-Lopez, Agustin JR        2) Reese, Christopher A JR        
     3) Montgomery, Tripp SO            4) Roberts, Ethan C FR            
                  23.85       46.18 (22.33)     1:09.46 (23.28)     1:32.53 (23.07)
 14 University of the Ozarks  'B'                     1:44.31    1:39.89    6  
     1) Almaraz, Gustavo A SO           2) White, Nicolas P SO            
     3) Dunsworth, Nicolas Y FR         4) Butler, Bailey G FR            
                  25.89       50.04 (24.15)     1:14.93 (24.89)     1:39.89 (24.96)
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fowler, Mabel E           JR Trinity              5:05.41    4:57.37   20  
                  27.06       56.33 (29.27)     1:26.27 (29.94)     1:56.19 (29.92)
        2:26.17 (29.98)     2:56.40 (30.23)     3:26.86 (30.46)     3:57.39 (30.53)
        4:28.39 (31.00)     4:57.37 (28.98)                                        
  2 Magill, Meghan R          SO Trinity              5:12.06    5:05.89   17  
                  27.48       57.37 (29.89)     1:27.90 (30.53)     1:58.64 (30.74)
        2:29.73 (31.09)     3:00.73 (31.00)     3:31.80 (31.07)     4:03.44 (31.64)
        4:34.88 (31.44)     5:05.89 (31.01)                                        
  3 Brush, Kate C             FR Colorado College     5:07.99    5:09.02   16  
                  27.13       56.46 (29.33)     1:26.90 (30.44)     1:57.80 (30.90)
        2:28.95 (31.15)     3:00.64 (31.69)     3:32.69 (32.05)     4:05.00 (32.31)
        4:37.40 (32.40)     5:09.02 (31.62)                                        
  4 Goode, Libby A            SO Trinity              5:18.07    5:14.83   15  
                  27.52       58.25 (30.73)     1:29.60 (31.35)     2:01.08 (31.48)
        2:32.97 (31.89)     3:05.17 (32.20)     3:37.54 (32.37)     4:09.98 (32.44)
        4:42.78 (32.80)     5:14.83 (32.05)                                        
  5 Matthews, Kerren L        SO Colorado College     5:22.21    5:16.02   14  
                  28.35       59.77 (31.42)     1:31.32 (31.55)     2:03.30 (31.98)
        2:35.70 (32.40)     3:07.93 (32.23)     3:40.52 (32.59)     4:13.50 (32.98)
        4:46.11 (32.61)     5:16.02 (29.91)                                        
  6 Conde, Anabelle M         FR Trinity              5:16.51    5:16.40   13  
                  28.19       59.06 (30.87)     1:30.68 (31.62)     2:02.84 (32.16)
        2:35.30 (32.46)     3:07.94 (32.64)     3:40.65 (32.71)     4:13.36 (32.71)
        4:45.45 (32.09)     5:16.40 (30.95)                                        
  7 Petersen, Kari N          FR Trinity              5:20.19    5:17.66   12  
                  28.09       59.00 (30.91)     1:30.79 (31.79)     2:02.98 (32.19)
        2:35.37 (32.39)     3:07.82 (32.45)     3:40.50 (32.68)     4:13.38 (32.88)
        4:46.15 (32.77)     5:17.66 (31.51)                                        
  8 Doyal, Mary Catherine C   SO Trinity              5:20.04    5:20.97   11  
                  28.95     1:00.35 (31.40)     1:32.31 (31.96)     2:04.29 (31.98)
        2:36.11 (31.82)     3:08.18 (32.07)     3:41.15 (32.97)     4:14.53 (33.38)
        4:47.82 (33.29)     5:20.97 (33.15)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hicks, Natalie            FR Southwestern         5:23.21    5:18.23    9  
                  27.91       58.58 (30.67)     1:30.38 (31.80)     2:02.73 (32.35)
        2:35.51 (32.78)     3:07.75 (32.24)     3:40.46 (32.71)     4:13.48 (33.02)
        4:46.53 (33.05)     5:18.23 (31.70)                                        
 10 Wade, Rosie G             FR Ozarks               5:25.88    5:22.44    7  
                  27.94       59.10 (31.16)     1:31.70 (32.60)     2:04.94 (33.24)
        2:38.07 (33.13)     3:10.99 (32.92)     3:44.24 (33.25)     4:17.54 (33.30)
        4:50.35 (32.81)     5:22.44 (32.09)                                        
 11 McLeod, Casey R           JR Trinity              5:25.71    5:25.52    6  
                  29.84     1:01.59 (31.75)     1:33.92 (32.33)     2:06.43 (32.51)
        2:39.17 (32.74)     3:12.08 (32.91)     3:45.34 (33.26)     4:18.62 (33.28)
        4:52.16 (33.54)     5:25.52 (33.36)                                        
 12 Bartylla, Emily R         SO Trinity              5:25.57    5:26.17    5  
                  29.17     1:01.17 (32.00)     1:33.94 (32.77)     2:06.65 (32.71)
        2:39.64 (32.99)     3:12.91 (33.27)     3:45.98 (33.07)     4:19.52 (33.54)
        4:53.33 (33.81)     5:26.17 (32.84)                                        
 13 Harrison, Sarah           JR Centenary            5:28.95    5:26.37    4  
                  29.32     1:01.59 (32.27)     1:34.76 (33.17)     2:08.35 (33.59)
        2:41.79 (33.44)     3:15.35 (33.56)     3:48.77 (33.42)     4:21.77 (33.00)
        4:54.59 (32.82)     5:26.37 (31.78)                                        
 14 Jukic, Alma               SR Colorado College     5:30.30    5:26.55    3  
                  29.94     1:02.05 (32.11)     1:35.12 (33.07)     2:08.56 (33.44)
        2:41.97 (33.41)     3:15.33 (33.36)     3:48.32 (32.99)     4:21.46 (33.14)
        4:54.44 (32.98)     5:26.55 (32.11)                                        
 15 Peters, Alicia            FR Southwestern         5:36.25    5:31.73    2  
                  30.41     1:03.59 (33.18)     1:36.89 (33.30)     2:10.07 (33.18)
        2:43.36 (33.29)     3:17.00 (33.64)     3:50.67 (33.67)     4:25.30 (34.63)
        4:58.61 (33.31)     5:31.73 (33.12)                                        
 16 Mick, Megan               SR Southwestern         5:37.45    5:37.94    1  
                  30.05     1:02.51 (32.46)     1:35.56 (33.05)     2:09.06 (33.50)
        2:42.72 (33.66)     3:17.07 (34.35)     3:51.94 (34.87)     4:27.44 (35.50)
        5:03.29 (35.85)     5:37.94 (34.65)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fowler, Mabel E           JR Trinity              4:58.81    5:05.41  
                  27.65       57.89 (30.24)     1:28.87 (30.98)     2:00.11 (31.24)
        2:31.01 (30.90)     3:02.15 (31.14)     3:33.14 (30.99)     4:04.35 (31.21)
        4:35.69 (31.34)     5:05.41 (29.72)                                        
  2 Brush, Kate C             FR Colorado College     5:16.17    5:07.99  
                  27.31       57.10 (29.79)     1:27.68 (30.58)     1:58.94 (31.26)
        2:30.43 (31.49)     3:01.85 (31.42)     3:33.52 (31.67)     4:05.58 (32.06)
        4:37.25 (31.67)     5:07.99 (30.74)                                        
  3 Magill, Meghan R          SO Trinity              5:19.07    5:12.06  
                  28.03       58.67 (30.64)     1:29.84 (31.17)     2:01.37 (31.53)
        2:32.87 (31.50)     3:04.22 (31.35)     3:35.96 (31.74)     4:08.16 (32.20)
        4:40.23 (32.07)     5:12.06 (31.83)                                        
  4 Conde, Anabelle M         FR Trinity              5:12.83    5:16.51  
                  28.64       59.85 (31.21)     1:31.40 (31.55)     2:03.29 (31.89)
        2:35.34 (32.05)     3:07.73 (32.39)     3:40.08 (32.35)     4:12.16 (32.08)
        4:44.57 (32.41)     5:16.51 (31.94)                                        
  5 Goode, Libby A            SO Trinity              5:18.58    5:18.07  
                  28.23       59.46 (31.23)     1:31.44 (31.98)     2:03.29 (31.85)
        2:35.39 (32.10)     3:07.80 (32.41)     3:40.69 (32.89)     4:13.44 (32.75)
        4:46.59 (33.15)     5:18.07 (31.48)                                        
  6 Doyal, Mary Catherine C   SO Trinity              5:24.60    5:20.04  
                  29.50     1:01.00 (31.50)     1:33.04 (32.04)     2:05.18 (32.14)
        2:37.27 (32.09)     3:09.59 (32.32)     3:42.21 (32.62)     4:15.11 (32.90)
        4:47.74 (32.63)     5:20.04 (32.30)                                        
  7 Petersen, Kari N          FR Trinity              5:19.24    5:20.19  
                  28.69     1:00.05 (31.36)     1:32.34 (32.29)     2:04.84 (32.50)
        2:37.27 (32.43)     3:09.96 (32.69)     3:43.02 (33.06)     4:15.72 (32.70)
        4:48.34 (32.62)     5:20.19 (31.85)                                        
  8 Matthews, Kerren L        SO Colorado College     5:35.06    5:22.21  
                  29.46     1:01.50 (32.04)     1:34.55 (33.05)     2:07.30 (32.75)
        2:40.54 (33.24)     3:13.81 (33.27)     3:46.71 (32.90)     4:19.16 (32.45)
        4:51.66 (32.50)     5:22.21 (30.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hicks, Natalie            FR Southwestern         5:19.06    5:23.21  
                  28.33       59.60 (31.27)     1:31.91 (32.31)     2:04.63 (32.72)
        2:36.93 (32.30)     3:09.62 (32.69)     3:42.81 (33.19)     4:16.43 (33.62)
        4:50.42 (33.99)     5:23.21 (32.79)                                        
 10 Bartylla, Emily R         SO Trinity              5:45.75    5:25.57  
                  29.73     1:02.14 (32.41)     1:35.21 (33.07)     2:08.35 (33.14)
        2:41.31 (32.96)     3:13.82 (32.51)     3:46.34 (32.52)     4:19.20 (32.86)
        4:52.21 (33.01)     5:25.57 (33.36)                                        
 11 McLeod, Casey R           JR Trinity              5:38.79    5:25.71  
                  29.73     1:01.56 (31.83)     1:33.57 (32.01)     2:05.67 (32.10)
        2:38.25 (32.58)     3:11.22 (32.97)     3:44.53 (33.31)     4:18.07 (33.54)
        4:51.95 (33.88)     5:25.71 (33.76)                                        
 12 Wade, Rosie G             FR Ozarks               5:25.28    5:25.88  
                  28.20       59.72 (31.52)     1:32.19 (32.47)     2:04.86 (32.67)
        2:38.23 (33.37)     3:11.91 (33.68)     3:45.80 (33.89)     4:19.29 (33.49)
        4:53.25 (33.96)     5:25.88 (32.63)                                        
 13 Harrison, Sarah           JR Centenary            5:41.31    5:28.95  
                  29.27     1:00.91 (31.64)     1:33.55 (32.64)     2:07.02 (33.47)
        2:40.62 (33.60)     3:14.49 (33.87)     3:48.39 (33.90)     4:22.10 (33.71)
        4:55.95 (33.85)     5:28.95 (33.00)                                        
 14 Jukic, Alma               SR Colorado College     5:38.52    5:30.30  
                  30.12     1:02.46 (32.34)     1:35.48 (33.02)     2:08.67 (33.19)
        2:41.97 (33.30)     3:15.25 (33.28)     3:49.15 (33.90)     4:23.29 (34.14)
        4:57.17 (33.88)     5:30.30 (33.13)                                        
 15 Peters, Alicia            FR Southwestern         5:38.15    5:36.25  
                  29.07     1:01.27 (32.20)     1:34.29 (33.02)     2:08.14 (33.85)
        2:42.11 (33.97)     3:16.22 (34.11)     3:50.77 (34.55)     4:25.83 (35.06)
        5:00.98 (35.15)     5:36.25 (35.27)                                        
 16 Mick, Megan               SR Southwestern         5:37.76    5:37.45  
                  29.82     1:02.11 (32.29)     1:35.46 (33.35)     2:09.68 (34.22)
        2:44.13 (34.45)     3:18.38 (34.25)     3:53.02 (34.64)     4:28.23 (35.21)
        5:03.27 (35.04)     5:37.45 (34.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Webb, Sydney              FR Southwestern         5:46.65    5:38.86  
                  29.85     1:03.31 (33.46)     1:37.53 (34.22)     2:12.79 (35.26)
        2:48.18 (35.39)     3:23.34 (35.16)     3:58.01 (34.67)     4:32.96 (34.95)
        5:06.32 (33.36)     5:38.86 (32.54)                                        
 18 Herrera, Molly E          FR McMurry              5:50.26    5:45.12  
                  31.20     1:04.53 (33.33)     1:38.70 (34.17)     2:13.52 (34.82)
        2:48.66 (35.14)     3:23.92 (35.26)     3:59.39 (35.47)     4:34.81 (35.42)
        5:10.33 (35.52)     5:45.12 (34.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Strohm, Lindsay           SO Centenary            5:51.03    5:48.88  
                  30.16     1:02.78 (32.62)     1:36.26 (33.48)     2:10.52 (34.26)
        2:45.98 (35.46)     3:21.80 (35.82)     3:57.80 (36.00)     4:34.77 (36.97)
        5:11.99 (37.22)     5:48.88 (36.89)                                        
 20 Hebert, Cam L             FR Centenary            5:55.29    5:53.74  
                  30.90     1:05.80 (34.90)     1:41.34 (35.54)     2:17.24 (35.90)
        2:52.98 (35.74)     3:29.33 (36.35)     4:05.35 (36.02)     4:42.72 (37.37)
        5:19.22 (36.50)     5:53.74 (34.52)                                        
 21 Coffin, Shalley G         SO Ozarks               5:55.09    5:58.59  
                  30.59     1:05.16 (34.57)     1:41.31 (36.15)     2:18.03 (36.72)
        2:55.19 (37.16)     3:31.92 (36.73)     4:09.53 (37.61)     4:47.08 (37.55)
        5:24.29 (37.21)     5:58.59 (34.30)                                        
 22 Voelkel, Katie E          JR Austin College       6:20.02    6:10.54  
                  32.07     1:07.88 (35.81)     1:44.80 (36.92)     2:22.63 (37.83)
        3:00.69 (38.06)     3:38.65 (37.96)     4:16.82 (38.17)     4:55.04 (38.22)
        5:33.44 (38.40)     6:10.54 (37.10)                                        
 -- Matcuk, Alexys            FR Southwestern         5:51.25   X5:41.03  
                  30.85     1:04.61 (33.76)     1:39.31 (34.70)     2:14.13 (34.82)
        2:49.13 (35.00)     3:23.97 (34.84)     3:58.71 (34.74)     4:33.44 (34.73)
        5:07.95 (34.51)     5:41.03 (33.08)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tipton, Beau W            JR Trinity              4:36.55    4:34.17   20  
                  24.76       51.72 (26.96)     1:19.51 (27.79)     1:47.22 (27.71)
        2:14.99 (27.77)     2:42.91 (27.92)     3:10.89 (27.98)     3:38.84 (27.95)
        4:06.97 (28.13)     4:34.17 (27.20)                                        
  2 Nelson, Grayden G         FR Trinity              4:40.77    4:36.98   17  
                  24.74       51.91 (27.17)     1:20.00 (28.09)     1:48.23 (28.23)
        2:16.31 (28.08)     2:44.70 (28.39)     3:12.99 (28.29)     3:41.73 (28.74)
        4:09.92 (28.19)     4:36.98 (27.06)                                        
  3 Thumann, Cade C           SO Colorado College     4:41.98    4:40.15   16  
                  24.96       52.01 (27.05)     1:19.71 (27.70)     1:48.11 (28.40)
        2:16.49 (28.38)     2:45.24 (28.75)     3:14.22 (28.98)     3:43.18 (28.96)
        4:12.05 (28.87)     4:40.15 (28.10)                                        
  4 Sarman, Daniel G          SO Trinity              4:43.48    4:40.86   15  
                  25.73       53.25 (27.52)     1:21.30 (28.05)     1:49.68 (28.38)
        2:18.27 (28.59)     2:47.30 (29.03)     3:16.29 (28.99)     3:45.39 (29.10)
        4:14.18 (28.79)     4:40.86 (26.68)                                        
  5 Mowles, Anthony D         FR Austin College       4:46.10    4:44.27   14  
                  25.64       53.52 (27.88)     1:21.67 (28.15)     1:50.06 (28.39)
        2:18.72 (28.66)     2:47.86 (29.14)     3:17.27 (29.41)     3:46.71 (29.44)
        4:16.13 (29.42)     4:44.27 (28.14)                                        
  6 Oevermann, Matt           JR Southwestern         4:43.24    4:44.84   13  
                  25.09       52.35 (27.26)     1:19.89 (27.54)     1:47.82 (27.93)
        2:16.12 (28.30)     2:45.14 (29.02)     3:14.61 (29.47)     3:44.55 (29.94)
        4:14.79 (30.24)     4:44.84 (30.05)                                        
  7 Shepherd, Topher S        FR Colorado College     4:44.60    4:48.38   12  
                  25.63       53.72 (28.09)     1:22.06 (28.34)     1:50.95 (28.89)
        2:20.15 (29.20)     2:49.52 (29.37)     3:19.23 (29.71)     3:49.16 (29.93)
        4:19.23 (30.07)     4:48.38 (29.15)                                        
  8 Seabolt, Daniel S         FR Trinity              4:49.80    4:52.57   11  
                  25.43       53.43 (28.00)     1:21.99 (28.56)     1:51.48 (29.49)
        2:21.06 (29.58)     2:51.13 (30.07)     3:21.12 (29.99)     3:51.67 (30.55)
        4:22.39 (30.72)     4:52.57 (30.18)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wright, Michael R         SR Colorado College     4:50.84    4:47.54    9  
                  25.38       53.26 (27.88)     1:21.79 (28.53)     1:50.89 (29.10)
        2:20.40 (29.51)     2:50.26 (29.86)     3:20.33 (30.07)     3:50.13 (29.80)
        4:19.26 (29.13)     4:47.54 (28.28)                                        
 10 Jones, Jacob A            SR Ozarks               4:52.21    4:50.10    7  
                  25.08       53.40 (28.32)     1:22.55 (29.15)     1:51.91 (29.36)
        2:21.22 (29.31)     2:50.54 (29.32)     3:20.25 (29.71)     3:50.68 (30.43)
        4:20.76 (30.08)     4:50.10 (29.34)                                        
 11 Dyess, Eddi E             SR Centenary            4:53.05    4:51.60    6  
                  25.33       53.56 (28.23)     1:23.19 (29.63)     1:52.64 (29.45)
        2:22.53 (29.89)     2:52.94 (30.41)     3:23.70 (30.76)     3:54.00 (30.30)
        4:24.28 (30.28)     4:51.60 (27.32)                                        
 12 Gawronski, Reese T        SO Colorado College     4:52.98    4:52.03    5  
                  26.96       55.15 (28.19)     1:24.34 (29.19)     1:53.54 (29.20)
        2:23.17 (29.63)     2:53.13 (29.96)     3:23.23 (30.10)     3:53.23 (30.00)
        4:22.65 (29.42)     4:52.03 (29.38)                                        
 13 Saeger, Nathan            SO Southwestern         4:54.94    4:52.12    4  
                  26.67       55.03 (28.36)     1:24.19 (29.16)     1:54.11 (29.92)
        2:23.75 (29.64)     2:53.63 (29.88)     3:23.76 (30.13)     3:53.75 (29.99)
        4:23.34 (29.59)     4:52.12 (28.78)                                        
 14 Barber, Will B            FR Colorado College     4:54.93    4:53.99    3  
                  26.72       55.88 (29.16)     1:25.54 (29.66)     1:55.26 (29.72)
        2:25.14 (29.88)     2:55.43 (30.29)     3:25.47 (30.04)     3:55.36 (29.89)
        4:25.20 (29.84)     4:53.99 (28.79)                                        
 15 Heinonen, Mike P          SR Colorado College     4:58.10    4:56.06    2  
                  27.01       55.97 (28.96)     1:25.52 (29.55)     1:55.10 (29.58)
        2:25.20 (30.10)     2:55.35 (30.15)     3:26.09 (30.74)     3:56.30 (30.21)
        4:26.74 (30.44)     4:56.06 (29.32)                                        
 16 Bloomquist, Brock         FR Southwestern         4:56.40    4:57.16    1  
                  25.05       53.70 (28.65)     1:23.31 (29.61)     1:53.33 (30.02)
        2:24.22 (30.89)     2:55.44 (31.22)     3:26.40 (30.96)     3:57.39 (30.99)
        4:27.42 (30.03)     4:57.16 (29.74)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tipton, Beau W            JR Trinity              4:35.57    4:36.55  
                  25.16       52.09 (26.93)     1:19.78 (27.69)     1:47.74 (27.96)
        2:15.86 (28.12)     2:44.16 (28.30)     3:12.47 (28.31)     3:40.91 (28.44)
        4:09.09 (28.18)     4:36.55 (27.46)                                        
  2 Nelson, Grayden G         FR Trinity              4:46.12    4:40.77  
                  24.37       51.63 (27.26)     1:19.65 (28.02)     1:48.05 (28.40)
        2:16.81 (28.76)     2:45.95 (29.14)     3:15.30 (29.35)     3:45.09 (29.79)
        4:14.30 (29.21)     4:40.77 (26.47)                                        
  3 Thumann, Cade C           SO Colorado College     4:48.14    4:41.98  
                  24.72       52.38 (27.66)     1:20.82 (28.44)     1:49.62 (28.80)
        2:18.41 (28.79)     2:46.86 (28.45)     3:15.92 (29.06)     3:44.82 (28.90)
        4:13.75 (28.93)     4:41.98 (28.23)                                        
  4 Oevermann, Matt           JR Southwestern         4:55.91    4:43.24  
                  25.19       53.17 (27.98)     1:21.88 (28.71)     1:50.63 (28.75)
        2:19.85 (29.22)     2:48.60 (28.75)     3:17.29 (28.69)     3:46.51 (29.22)
        4:15.31 (28.80)     4:43.24 (27.93)                                        
  5 Sarman, Daniel G          SO Trinity              5:07.68    4:43.48  
                  25.58       52.81 (27.23)     1:20.61 (27.80)     1:48.82 (28.21)
        2:17.64 (28.82)     2:46.92 (29.28)     3:16.31 (29.39)     3:45.64 (29.33)
        4:14.82 (29.18)     4:43.48 (28.66)                                        
  6 Shepherd, Topher S        FR Colorado College     4:50.75    4:44.60  
                  26.25       54.54 (28.29)     1:23.24 (28.70)     1:52.00 (28.76)
        2:21.02 (29.02)     2:49.77 (28.75)     3:18.52 (28.75)     3:47.37 (28.85)
        4:16.34 (28.97)     4:44.60 (28.26)                                        
  7 Mowles, Anthony D         FR Austin College       4:55.08    4:46.10  
                  25.59       53.18 (27.59)     1:21.67 (28.49)     1:50.58 (28.91)
        2:20.00 (29.42)     2:49.09 (29.09)     3:18.79 (29.70)     3:48.29 (29.50)
        4:17.29 (29.00)     4:46.10 (28.81)                                        
  8 Seabolt, Daniel S         FR Trinity              4:58.69    4:49.80  
                  25.34       53.51 (28.17)     1:22.82 (29.31)     1:52.61 (29.79)
        2:22.28 (29.67)     2:52.29 (30.01)     3:21.58 (29.29)     3:50.89 (29.31)
        4:20.44 (29.55)     4:49.80 (29.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wright, Michael R         SR Colorado College     5:03.39    4:50.84  
                  25.72       53.61 (27.89)     1:22.14 (28.53)     1:51.53 (29.39)
        2:21.14 (29.61)     2:50.93 (29.79)     3:20.85 (29.92)     3:51.05 (30.20)
        4:21.39 (30.34)     4:50.84 (29.45)                                        
 10 Jones, Jacob A            SR Ozarks               4:58.33    4:52.21  
                  24.44       51.79 (27.35)     1:20.15 (28.36)     1:49.47 (29.32)
        2:19.45 (29.98)     2:49.39 (29.94)     3:20.52 (31.13)     3:51.59 (31.07)
        4:22.29 (30.70)     4:52.21 (29.92)                                        
 11 Gawronski, Reese T        SO Colorado College     5:06.10    4:52.98  
                  25.58       54.15 (28.57)     1:23.47 (29.32)     1:52.86 (29.39)
        2:22.81 (29.95)     2:53.13 (30.32)     3:23.07 (29.94)     3:53.52 (30.45)
        4:23.55 (30.03)     4:52.98 (29.43)                                        
 12 Dyess, Eddi E             SR Centenary            5:20.54    4:53.05  
                  24.99       52.43 (27.44)     1:21.41 (28.98)     1:51.28 (29.87)
        2:21.82 (30.54)     2:52.52 (30.70)     3:23.27 (30.75)     3:54.31 (31.04)
        4:25.07 (30.76)     4:53.05 (27.98)                                        
 13 Barber, Will B            FR Colorado College     5:13.80    4:54.93  
                  26.91       56.11 (29.20)     1:25.79 (29.68)     1:56.01 (30.22)
        2:26.77 (30.76)     2:57.07 (30.30)     3:27.01 (29.94)     3:57.02 (30.01)
        4:26.19 (29.17)     4:54.93 (28.74)                                        
 14 Saeger, Nathan            SO Southwestern         4:56.19    4:54.94  
                  26.02       53.32 (27.30)     1:21.77 (28.45)     1:50.54 (28.77)
        2:19.77 (29.23)     2:49.80 (30.03)     3:20.51 (30.71)     3:51.95 (31.44)
        4:24.06 (32.11)     4:54.94 (30.88)                                        
 15 Bloomquist, Brock         FR Southwestern         5:03.99    4:56.40  
                  25.91       54.44 (28.53)     1:23.78 (29.34)     1:53.73 (29.95)
        2:23.16 (29.43)     2:53.81 (30.65)     3:24.82 (31.01)     3:55.87 (31.05)
        4:26.37 (30.50)     4:56.40 (30.03)                                        
 16 Heinonen, Mike P          SR Colorado College     5:17.51    4:58.10  
                  26.58       54.94 (28.36)     1:24.68 (29.74)     1:54.33 (29.65)
        2:24.48 (30.15)     2:54.96 (30.48)     3:25.83 (30.87)     3:57.06 (31.23)
        4:28.07 (31.01)     4:58.10 (30.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lulich, Mitchell R        SO Centenary            5:11.74    4:59.91  
                  25.38       53.91 (28.53)     1:23.38 (29.47)     1:53.66 (30.28)
        2:23.98 (30.32)     2:55.09 (31.11)     3:26.64 (31.55)     3:58.47 (31.83)
        4:29.68 (31.21)     4:59.91 (30.23)                                        
 18 Satre, Alec               SO McMurry              5:15.13    5:04.17  
                  25.52       54.52 (29.00)     1:24.64 (30.12)     1:55.41 (30.77)
        2:26.59 (31.18)     2:57.66 (31.07)     3:29.08 (31.42)     4:00.85 (31.77)
        4:32.71 (31.86)     5:04.17 (31.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reese, Christopher A      JR Centenary            5:13.98    5:05.27  
                  26.35       56.17 (29.82)     1:26.65 (30.48)     1:57.87 (31.22)
        2:29.43 (31.56)     3:01.17 (31.74)     3:32.88 (31.71)     4:03.90 (31.02)
        4:35.21 (31.31)     5:05.27 (30.06)                                        
 20 Baki, Dany                SR McMurry              5:22.16    5:08.37  
                  28.15       58.50 (30.35)     1:29.13 (30.63)     2:00.26 (31.13)
        2:31.55 (31.29)     3:02.92 (31.37)     3:34.36 (31.44)     4:05.96 (31.60)
        4:37.52 (31.56)     5:08.37 (30.85)                                        
 21 White, Nicolas P          SO Ozarks               5:25.80    5:14.28  
                  27.31       57.64 (30.33)     1:28.70 (31.06)     2:00.48 (31.78)
        2:32.42 (31.94)     3:06.42 (34.00)     3:38.37 (31.95)     4:10.43 (32.06)
        4:42.79 (32.36)     5:14.28 (31.49)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Juaquin         FR Austin College       5:46.60    5:25.93  
                  27.80     1:00.53 (32.73)     1:33.76 (33.23)     2:07.10 (33.34)
        2:40.33 (33.23)     3:12.67 (32.34)     3:46.02 (33.35)     4:19.90 (33.88)
        4:53.42 (33.52)     5:25.93 (32.51)                                        
 23 Lopez, Tristin            FR McMurry              6:41.64    6:24.33  
                  31.87     1:08.98 (37.11)     1:47.73 (38.75)     2:26.75 (39.02)
        3:05.99 (39.24)     3:45.40 (39.41)     4:26.03 (40.63)     5:06.72 (40.69)
        5:46.80 (40.08)     6:24.33 (37.53)                                        
 -- Doolittle, Avery          SO Southwestern         5:08.60   X4:58.33  
                  26.52       55.51 (28.99)     1:25.83 (30.32)     1:56.14 (30.31)
        2:26.83 (30.69)     2:57.16 (30.33)     3:27.15 (29.99)     3:57.69 (30.54)
        4:28.28 (30.59)     4:58.33 (30.05)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reyna, Morgen M           SO Trinity              2:09.36    2:07.46   20  
                  27.48     1:00.92 (33.44)     1:37.76 (36.84)     2:07.46 (29.70)
  2 Hartsell, Rehgan          JR Southwestern         2:09.25    2:09.85   17  
                  27.71     1:02.45 (34.74)     1:38.92 (36.47)     2:09.85 (30.93)
  3 Swoboda, Kaylin C         SO Centenary            2:10.04    2:10.35   16  
                  28.11     1:01.13 (33.02)     1:39.50 (38.37)     2:10.35 (30.85)
  4 Westholder, Caroline R    FR Trinity              2:13.15    2:10.54   15  
                  27.85     1:01.79 (33.94)     1:40.77 (38.98)     2:10.54 (29.77)
  5 Chang, Jio                SR Colorado College     2:11.37    2:10.73   14  
                  27.83     1:01.05 (33.22)     1:40.12 (39.07)     2:10.73 (30.61)
  6 Gierat, Natalie           SO Southwestern         2:12.64    2:14.19   13  
                  28.95     1:03.79 (34.84)     1:42.08 (38.29)     2:14.19 (32.11)
  7 Hunt, Chloe A             SO Austin College       2:15.78    2:15.46   12  
                  28.07     1:02.40 (34.33)     1:43.34 (40.94)     2:15.46 (32.12)
  8 Adolph, Brielle           SR Southwestern         2:15.76    2:16.67   11  
                  29.42     1:04.67 (35.25)     1:45.98 (41.31)     2:16.67 (30.69)
B - Final
  9 Benkert, Millie G         FR Colorado College     2:16.08    2:13.52    9  
                  28.99     1:03.18 (34.19)     1:43.14 (39.96)     2:13.52 (30.38)
 10 North, Caroline M         JR Trinity              2:16.07    2:13.57    7  
                  28.44     1:03.30 (34.86)     1:41.94 (38.64)     2:13.57 (31.63)
 11 Newton, Summer            SO Southwestern         2:18.29    2:16.76    6  
                  28.61     1:03.54 (34.93)     1:44.37 (40.83)     2:16.76 (32.39)
 12 Kral, Hannah              FR Southwestern         2:23.99    2:20.17    5  
                  29.56     1:04.99 (35.43)     1:47.89 (42.90)     2:20.17 (32.28)
 13 Kemp, Jade M              SO Austin College       2:22.12    2:21.40    4  
                  29.87     1:05.28 (35.41)     1:48.12 (42.84)     2:21.40 (33.28)
 14 Cropper, Teresa           SR Southwestern         2:20.04    2:21.41    3  
                  29.82     1:06.48 (36.66)     1:47.20 (40.72)     2:21.41 (34.21)
 15 Moore-Frederick, Dervla   JR Colorado College     2:20.89    2:22.53    2  
                  30.23     1:07.22 (36.99)     1:48.35 (41.13)     2:22.53 (34.18)
 16 Tobias, Becca A           FR Austin College       2:24.45    2:25.15    1  
                  30.17     1:07.02 (36.85)     1:51.40 (44.38)     2:25.15 (33.75)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartsell, Rehgan          JR Southwestern         2:12.45    2:09.25  
                  27.84     1:02.96 (35.12)     1:38.61 (35.65)     2:09.25 (30.64)
  2 Reyna, Morgen M           SO Trinity              2:08.85    2:09.36  
                  27.97     1:02.21 (34.24)     1:40.11 (37.90)     2:09.36 (29.25)
  3 Swoboda, Kaylin C         SO Centenary            2:18.83    2:10.04  
                  28.27     1:01.00 (32.73)     1:38.79 (37.79)     2:10.04 (31.25)
  4 Chang, Jio                SR Colorado College     2:11.74    2:11.37  
                  27.86     1:00.80 (32.94)     1:39.63 (38.83)     2:11.37 (31.74)
  5 Gierat, Natalie           SO Southwestern         2:14.23    2:12.64  
                  28.83     1:04.12 (35.29)     1:41.26 (37.14)     2:12.64 (31.38)
  6 Westholder, Caroline R    FR Trinity              2:11.64    2:13.15  
                  28.39     1:03.19 (34.80)     1:42.64 (39.45)     2:13.15 (30.51)
  7 Adolph, Brielle           SR Southwestern         2:19.90    2:15.76  
                  29.24     1:03.73 (34.49)     1:44.62 (40.89)     2:15.76 (31.14)
  8 Hunt, Chloe A             SO Austin College       2:20.84    2:15.78  
                  28.05     1:01.81 (33.76)     1:42.96 (41.15)     2:15.78 (32.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 North, Caroline M         JR Trinity              2:14.66    2:16.07  
                  28.54     1:02.67 (34.13)     1:42.73 (40.06)     2:16.07 (33.34)
 10 Benkert, Millie G         FR Colorado College     2:16.01    2:16.08  
                  29.43     1:02.90 (33.47)     1:43.19 (40.29)     2:16.08 (32.89)
 11 Newton, Summer            SO Southwestern         2:19.12    2:18.29  
                  28.97     1:04.85 (35.88)     1:45.59 (40.74)     2:18.29 (32.70)
 12 Cropper, Teresa           SR Southwestern         2:21.76    2:20.04  
                  30.57     1:08.16 (37.59)     1:46.42 (38.26)     2:20.04 (33.62)
 13 Moore-Frederick, Dervla   JR Colorado College     2:29.74    2:20.89  
                  29.72     1:06.02 (36.30)     1:46.77 (40.75)     2:20.89 (34.12)
 14 Kemp, Jade M              SO Austin College       2:26.84    2:22.12  
                  29.72     1:04.81 (35.09)     1:48.25 (43.44)     2:22.12 (33.87)
 15 Kral, Hannah              FR Southwestern         2:25.38    2:23.99  
                  29.92     1:06.21 (36.29)     1:50.71 (44.50)     2:23.99 (33.28)
 16 Tobias, Becca A           FR Austin College       2:25.94    2:24.45  
                  29.23     1:06.33 (37.10)     1:50.70 (44.37)     2:24.45 (33.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rubio, Zuni V             FR Austin College       2:28.01    2:27.69  
                  30.73     1:10.86 (40.13)     1:53.48 (42.62)     2:27.69 (34.21)
 18 Smith, Madelaine T        FR McMurry              2:32.34    2:32.98  
                  33.79     1:11.01 (37.22)     1:56.83 (45.82)     2:32.98 (36.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Borgfield, Cassandra      SO McMurry              2:58.40    2:49.62  
                  35.91     1:20.76 (44.85)     2:10.36 (49.60)     2:49.62 (39.26)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dallesasse, Eric A        SR Colorado College     1:53.15    1:52.43   20  
                  23.48       52.20 (28.72)     1:25.97 (33.77)     1:52.43 (26.46)
  2 Anderson, Sam             FR Southwestern         1:55.28    1:52.98   17  
                  24.10       53.79 (29.69)     1:25.98 (32.19)     1:52.98 (27.00)
  3 Lanzara, Matt R           FR Trinity              1:56.36    1:54.29   16  
                  25.05       53.36 (28.31)     1:27.46 (34.10)     1:54.29 (26.83)
  4 Warren, James P           JR Trinity              1:55.58    1:55.01   15  
                  25.33       54.74 (29.41)     1:27.32 (32.58)     1:55.01 (27.69)
  5 Lafleur, Ricky s          SO Centenary            1:55.77    1:55.68   14  
                  24.48       53.94 (29.46)     1:27.01 (33.07)     1:55.68 (28.67)
  6 Thumann, Cole C           SO Colorado College     1:56.14    1:56.06   13  
                  25.23       54.99 (29.76)     1:28.46 (33.47)     1:56.06 (27.60)
  7 Nguyen, Ethan H           FR Austin College       1:54.36    1:57.58   12  
                  24.42       54.79 (30.37)     1:27.60 (32.81)     1:57.58 (29.98)
  8 Neumann, Dylan            JR Southwestern         1:56.94    1:58.91   11  
                  25.35       57.13 (31.78)     1:31.35 (34.22)     1:58.91 (27.56)
B - Final
  9 Kelly, Joseph G           FR Trinity              2:00.34    1:57.89    9  
                  26.35       56.34 (29.99)     1:31.07 (34.73)     1:57.89 (26.82)
 10 Argueta, Alek             JR Southwestern         1:58.81    1:58.74    7  
                  25.64       56.65 (31.01)     1:30.20 (33.55)     1:58.74 (28.54)
 11 Duncan, Carter            FR Southwestern         1:59.53    1:59.25    6  
                  24.64       54.21 (29.57)     1:30.85 (36.64)     1:59.25 (28.40)
 12 Hansen, Jack              FR Southwestern         2:00.35    1:59.29    5  
                  24.80       55.76 (30.96)     1:31.37 (35.61)     1:59.29 (27.92)
 13 Laidlaw, Ben C            FR Colorado College     2:02.59    2:00.07    4  
                  26.03       55.64 (29.61)     1:31.34 (35.70)     2:00.07 (28.73)
 14 Grace, Eric W             SR Trinity              2:01.71    2:00.63    3  
                  26.51       56.84 (30.33)     1:33.43 (36.59)     2:00.63 (27.20)
 15 Montgomery, Tripp         SO Centenary            2:06.45    2:05.74    2  
                  26.68       59.91 (33.23)     1:35.32 (35.41)     2:05.74 (30.42)
 16 Cullen, Gray S            SO Colorado College     2:07.99    2:07.75    1  
                  25.83       57.78 (31.95)     1:36.97 (39.19)     2:07.75 (30.78)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dallesasse, Eric A        SR Colorado College     2:04.71    1:53.15  
                  23.45       51.88 (28.43)     1:25.82 (33.94)     1:53.15 (27.33)
  2 Nguyen, Ethan H           FR Austin College       1:59.87    1:54.36  
                  24.29       54.59 (30.30)     1:26.78 (32.19)     1:54.36 (27.58)
  3 Anderson, Sam             FR Southwestern         1:56.34    1:55.28  
                  23.82       52.97 (29.15)     1:27.32 (34.35)     1:55.28 (27.96)
  4 Warren, James P           JR Trinity              1:56.69    1:55.58  
                  25.58       55.29 (29.71)     1:28.18 (32.89)     1:55.58 (27.40)
  5 Lafleur, Ricky s          SO Centenary            2:01.64    1:55.77  
                  24.48       54.10 (29.62)     1:27.36 (33.26)     1:55.77 (28.41)
  6 Thumann, Cole C           SO Colorado College     2:00.28    1:56.14  
                  24.81       54.60 (29.79)     1:28.37 (33.77)     1:56.14 (27.77)
  7 Lanzara, Matt R           FR Trinity              1:55.74    1:56.36  
                  25.64       54.26 (28.62)     1:29.38 (35.12)     1:56.36 (26.98)
  8 Neumann, Dylan            JR Southwestern         2:02.33    1:56.94  
                  25.37       56.40 (31.03)     1:29.81 (33.41)     1:56.94 (27.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Argueta, Alek             JR Southwestern         1:59.78    1:58.81  
                  25.59       57.04 (31.45)     1:30.22 (33.18)     1:58.81 (28.59)
 10 Duncan, Carter            FR Southwestern         2:04.09    1:59.53  
                  24.89       54.45 (29.56)     1:30.75 (36.30)     1:59.53 (28.78)
 11 Kelly, Joseph G           FR Trinity              1:58.66    2:00.34  
                  25.99       55.97 (29.98)     1:31.77 (35.80)     2:00.34 (28.57)
 12 Hansen, Jack              FR Southwestern         2:03.92    2:00.35  
                  24.66       55.97 (31.31)     1:31.37 (35.40)     2:00.35 (28.98)
 13 Grace, Eric W             SR Trinity              2:05.84    2:01.71  
                  24.93       56.47 (31.54)     1:33.71 (37.24)     2:01.71 (28.00)
 14 Laidlaw, Ben C            FR Colorado College     2:06.60    2:02.59  
                  26.10       56.38 (30.28)     1:33.79 (37.41)     2:02.59 (28.80)
 15 Montgomery, Tripp         SO Centenary            2:11.09    2:06.45  
                  26.14       59.44 (33.30)     1:35.10 (35.66)     2:06.45 (31.35)
 16 Cullen, Gray S            SO Colorado College     2:14.20    2:07.99  
                  25.91       59.12 (33.21)     1:37.78 (38.66)     2:07.99 (30.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rafalski, Ben R           SO Austin College       2:10.50    2:08.07  
                  26.24       59.68 (33.44)     1:38.38 (38.70)     2:08.07 (29.69)
 18 Roberts, Ethan C          FR Centenary                 NT    2:09.24  
                  27.37     1:01.36 (33.99)     1:39.28 (37.92)     2:09.24 (29.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Taylor, Brooks            FR Southwestern         2:09.53   X2:06.00  
                  26.14     1:00.72 (34.58)     1:34.52 (33.80)     2:06.00 (31.48)
 -- Stopkotte, Noah M         JR Trinity              1:59.90   X2:09.27  
                  28.34     1:01.64 (33.30)     1:39.07 (37.43)     2:09.27 (30.20)
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stovall, Jesse            SO Southwestern           23.80      23.59   20  
  2 Frey, Emma                FR Southwestern           24.22      23.74   17  
  3 Rosales, Star M           SR Trinity                24.03      23.94   16  
  4 Nelson, Elizabeth G       SR Trinity                24.42      24.40   15  
  5 Khollman, Logann A        SO Trinity                25.42      25.31   14  
  6 Sato, Clara J             FR Colorado College       25.23      25.46   13  
  7 Heynen, Maddie G          FR Colorado College       25.60      25.50   12  
  8 Hiebel, Catherine         SO Southwestern           25.53      25.55   11  
B - Final
  9 Vanginault, Christine     FR Southwestern           25.85      25.50    9  
 10 Wright, Peyton L          FR Colorado College       25.64      25.72    7  
 11 Erickson, Emily R         JR Colorado College       25.63      25.79    6  
 12 Schramm, Hailey L         SR Colorado College       26.15      25.93    5  
 13 Jones, Abbie R            SR Trinity                26.10      26.12    4  
 14 Barlage, Riley            FR Southwestern           25.61      26.15    3  
 15 Wade, Rosie G             FR Ozarks                 25.88      26.32    2  
 16 Wellborn, Catherine E     SO Ozarks                 26.63      26.58    1  
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stovall, Jesse            SO Southwestern           23.93      23.80  
  2 Rosales, Star M           SR Trinity                24.52      24.03  
  3 Frey, Emma                FR Southwestern           24.20      24.22  
  4 Nelson, Elizabeth G       SR Trinity                24.70      24.42  
  5 Sato, Clara J             FR Colorado College       25.48      25.23  
  6 Khollman, Logann A        SO Trinity                25.64      25.42  
  7 Hiebel, Catherine         SO Southwestern           25.39      25.53  
  8 Heynen, Maddie G          FR Colorado College       26.11      25.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barlage, Riley            FR Southwestern           26.11      25.61  
 10 Erickson, Emily R         JR Colorado College       26.80      25.63  
 11 Wright, Peyton L          FR Colorado College       26.34      25.64  
 12 Vanginault, Christine     FR Southwestern           26.38      25.85  
 13 Wade, Rosie G             FR Ozarks                 25.86      25.88  
 14 Jones, Abbie R            SR Trinity                26.39      26.10  
 15 Schramm, Hailey L         SR Colorado College       26.86      26.15  
 16 Wellborn, Catherine E     SO Ozarks                 26.87      26.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Theriot, Claudia M        SO Austin College         27.86      26.72  
 18 Case, Lara E              JR Trinity                27.28      26.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gryder, Jessica           SR McMurry                27.30      26.90  
 20 Wallace, Lula S           SO Austin College         27.96      27.35  
 21 Knight, Annelizabeth      FR Centenary              29.36      27.49  
 22 White, Louisa K           SO Austin College         28.68      27.85  
 23 Kandzari, Stokes S        SO Colorado College       29.39      28.22  
 24 Frederick, Madelyn        SO Centenary              25.87      29.63  
 25 Martinez, Megan           FR McMurry                31.53      30.48  
 25 Gearhart, Jackie P        SR Ozarks                 32.61      30.48  
 27 Brown, Haleigh E          FR McMurry                32.02      32.36  
 28 Tinner, Quolon            FR McMurry                34.21      33.15  
 -- Wall, Lauren C            JR Trinity                26.28     X26.49  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gill, Keith               JR Southwestern           20.86      20.64   20  
  2 Alkaff, Shamzi M          JR Trinity                21.05      21.00   17  
  3 Anderson, Drew            FR Southwestern           21.39      21.44   16  
  4 Griffith, Cayden M        FR Austin College         21.64      21.54   15  
  5 McClure, Henry            FR Southwestern           21.56      21.67   14  
  6 Morris, Eamon M           JR Trinity                21.64      21.76   13  
  7 Anthony, Nolan J          FR Trinity                21.62      21.97   12  
  8 Martin, Walker V          JR Colorado College       21.67      22.00   11  
B - Final
  9 Adams, Ben D              SO Trinity                21.80      21.59    9  
 10 Faulk, Leon K             JR Trinity                21.99      21.64    7  
 11 Casagrande, Baker W       SO Colorado College       21.86      21.68    6  
 12 Coachman, Todd            SR Southwestern           21.71      21.75    5  
 13 Frerichs, Julian T        SO Colorado College       21.77      21.79    4  
 14 Pfiefer, Caleb            JR Southwestern           21.79      21.85    3  
 15 Floyd, William O          SO Colorado College       21.77      22.01    2  
 16 Gasponi, Massimo          JR Southwestern           21.93      22.05    1  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gill, Keith               JR Southwestern           21.45      20.86  
  2 Alkaff, Shamzi M          JR Trinity                21.35      21.05  
  3 Anderson, Drew            FR Southwestern           21.95      21.39  
  4 McClure, Henry            FR Southwestern           21.54      21.56  
  5 Anthony, Nolan J          FR Trinity                21.72      21.62  
  6 Griffith, Cayden M        FR Austin College         22.71      21.64  
  6 Morris, Eamon M           JR Trinity                22.11      21.64  
  8 Martin, Walker V          JR Colorado College       22.56      21.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coachman, Todd            SR Southwestern           21.73      21.71  
 10 Frerichs, Julian T        SO Colorado College       22.93      21.77  
 10 Floyd, William O          SO Colorado College       22.45      21.77  
 12 Pfiefer, Caleb            JR Southwestern           22.18      21.79  
 13 Adams, Ben D              SO Trinity                22.22      21.80  
 14 Casagrande, Baker W       SO Colorado College       22.23      21.86  
 15 Gasponi, Massimo          JR Southwestern           22.77      21.93  
 16 Faulk, Leon K             JR Trinity                22.08      21.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Griffith, Zachary R       FR Austin College         22.95      22.02  
 18 Boehmer, Terrin           FR McMurry                22.67      22.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cookson, Sean B           FR Austin College         23.66      22.41  
 20 Smith, Charles S          SO Austin College         23.31      22.42  
 21 Fleming, Elliott          SR Trinity                23.15      22.47  
 22 Van Zyl, Jacobus N        SO Ozarks                 23.05      22.94  
 23 Kaneko, Yushin N          FR Colorado College       23.89      22.95  
 24 Walkine, Mike A           JR Ozarks                 23.37      23.18  
 25 Miles, Christopher E      SO Austin College         23.90      23.24  
 26 Pickens, Myles            SO McMurry                23.57      23.51  
 27 Reeves, Brayden           FR McMurry                24.39      23.79  
 28 Roberts, Ethan C          FR Centenary              24.41      23.92  
 29 Chen, Jason N             SR Austin College            NT      24.03  
 30 Almaraz, Gustavo A        SO Ozarks                 26.34      25.54  
 31 Butler, Bailey G          FR Ozarks                 27.22      25.69  
 32 Halloran, Robby           SR Austin College         28.68      27.77  
 33 Miller, Jaeden T          JR Ozarks                 31.46      29.92  
 -- Attia, Makarius           SO Southwestern           23.19     X22.19  
 -- Nguyen, Jonathan Q        SO Trinity                22.56     X22.62  
 -- Contreras, Sal            JR Southwestern           23.04     X22.74  
 -- Collins, Ryan             SO Southwestern           23.26     X22.91  
 -- Tyler, Griffin C          JR Colorado College       24.63     X22.97  
 -- Knight, Ethan             FR Southwestern           23.18     X22.99  
 -- Pedregon, Vincent         FR Southwestern           23.43     X23.14  
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Stopkotte, Noah M         JR Trinity              4:15.86         X   
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Collins, Ryan             SO Southwestern           58.48         X   
 -- Attia, Makarius           SO Southwestern           57.18         X   
 -- Pedregon, Vincent         FR Southwestern           57.14         X   
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Contreras, Sal            JR Southwestern         1:49.83         X   
 -- Nguyen, Jonathan Q        SO Trinity              1:52.07         X   
 -- Doolittle, Avery          SO Southwestern         1:52.48         X   
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Wall, Lauren C            JR Trinity              1:15.98         X   
 -- Matcuk, Alexys            FR Southwestern              NT         X   
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Taylor, Brooks            FR Southwestern         1:01.69         X   
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Knight, Ethan             FR Southwestern           58.09         X   
 -- Tyler, Griffin C          JR Colorado College          NT         X   
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Wall, Lauren C            JR Trinity                57.49         X   
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Attia, Makarius           SO Southwestern           49.47         X   
 -- Collins, Ryan             SO Southwestern           50.76         X   
 -- Nguyen, Jonathan Q        SO Trinity                49.19         X   
 -- Contreras, Sal            JR Southwestern           50.18         X   
 -- Knight, Ethan             FR Southwestern           51.77         X   
 -- Tyler, Griffin C          JR Colorado College          NT         X   
 -- Pedregon, Vincent         FR Southwestern           51.05         X   
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Matcuk, Alexys            FR Southwestern         3:01.85         X   
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Stopkotte, Noah M         JR Trinity              2:14.77         X   
 -- Taylor, Brooks            FR Southwestern         2:17.11         X   
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Doolittle, Avery          SO Southwestern         2:05.65         X   
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 46                    
 
  1. Trinity University                  684   2. Southwestern Univeristy             552
  3. Colorado College                    475   4. Centenary College                   270
  5. Austin College                      230   6. University of the Ozarks            195
  7. McMurry University                  168                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 46                    
 
  1. Trinity University                  358   2. Southwestern Univeristy             277
  3. Colorado College                    233   4. Centenary College                   140
  5. Austin College                       97   6. McMurry University                   92
  7. University of the Ozarks             90                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 46                     
 
  1. Trinity University                  326   2. Southwestern Univeristy             275
  3. Colorado College                    242   4. Austin College                      133
  5. Centenary College                   130   6. University of the Ozarks            105
  7. McMurry University                   76