San Antonio Metropolitan Women's
Swimming Rankings as of 12/11/2018

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

50 Freestyle

1

Evelyn Bruner

11

Steele

23.85

 

 

2

Aubrey Mai

12

Clemens

24.70

 

 

3

Aspen Stallworth

10

Clark

24.84

 

 

4

Kathryn Carter

11

O’Conner

24.98

 

 

5

Morgan Bartley

10

Reagan

25.13

 

 

6

Samantha Robles

10

Johnson

25.16

 

 

7

Suchetha Pagadala

09

Health Careers

25.30

 

 

8

Kaylee Coffey

09

Reagan

25.36

 

 

9

Jessica Engel

10

Clark

25.40

 

 

10

Morgan Schield

10

SA Christian

25.85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 100 Freestyle

1

Evelyn Bruner

11

Steele

50.73

 

 

2

Katelyn Bartley

12

Reagan

53.03

 

 

3

Shea Burcham

12

Reagan

53.06

 

 

4

Kathryn Carter

11

O’Connor

53.18

 

 

5

Aubrey Mai

12

Clemens

53.87

 

 

6

Aspen Stallworth

10

Clark

53.88

 

 

7

Mackenzie Hamlett

12

Smithson Valley

54.06

 

 

8

Kaylee Coffey

09

Reagan

54.11

 

 

9

Jenna Copes

10

New Braunfels

54.81

 

 

10

Morgan Bartley

10

Reagan

55.34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

200 Freestyle

1

Evelyn Bruner

11

Steele

1:48.67

 

 

2

Kirsten Schlortt

09

St. Mary’s Hall

1:54.00

 

 

3

Mackenzie Hamlett

12

Smithson Valley

1:55.40

 

 

4

Erika Hajduk

10

Churchill

1:55.48

 

 

5

Kaylee Coffey

09

Reagan

25.36

 

 

6

Katelyn Bartley

12

Reagan

1:57.85

 

 

7

Alyse Voos

10

Clemens

1:58.14

 

 

8

Lea Nader

09

Reagan

1:58.24

 

 

9

Aspen Stallworth

10

Clark

1:58.32

 

 

10

Sophia Carroll

10

Alamo Heights

1:59.51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

500 Freestyle

1

Evelyn Bruner

11

Steele

4:56.11

 

 

2

Erika Hajduk

10

Churchill

5:01.80

 

 

3

Kaylee Coffey

09

Reagan

5:04.35

 

 

4

Sarah Walpole

12

Reagan

5:05.81

 

 

5

Mackenzie Hamlett

12

Smithson Valley

5:09.76

 

 

6

Lea Nader

09

Reagan

5:11.22

 

 

7

Alyse Voos

10

Clemens

5:12.57

 

 

8

Aspen Stallworth

10

Clark

5:13.56

 

 

9

Kaylee Coffey

09

Reagan

5:19.20

 

 

10

Karin Peterson

12

Randolph

5:21.96

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

1000 Freestyle

1

Kaylee Coffey

09

Reagan

10:17.99

 

 

2

Erika Hadjuk

10

Churchill

10:22.95

 

 

3

Alyse Voos

10

Clemens

10:30.93

 

 

4

Lea Nader

09

Reagan

10:38.69

 

 

5

Kirsten Shlortt

09

St. Mary’s Hall

10:41.43

 

 

6

Mackenzie Hamlett

09

Reagan

11:01.92

 

 

7

Sophia Carroll

10

Alamo Heights

11:02.76

 

 

8

Salma Dessouky

11

Brandeis

11:04.60

 

 

9

Karin Peterson

12

Randolph

11:11.60

 

 

10

Andrea Munoz

09

Brennan

11:12.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 1650 Freestyle

1

Alyse Voos

10

Clemens

17:44.41

 

 

2

Salma Dessouky

11

Brandeis

18:29.68

 

 

3

Sophia Carroll

10

Alamo Heights

18.36.33

 

 

4

Andrea Munoz

09

Brennan

18:40.68

 

 

5

Molly Herrera

12

Clemens

19:02.73

 

 

6

Karin Peterson

12

Randolph

19:23.85

 

 

7

Emily Gianotti

10

Brandeis

19:25.75

 

 

8

Kathryn Carter

11

O’Connor

19:29.13

 

 

9

Emily Bauer

 

Clemens

19:36.33

 

 

10

Anna Mei Quadrato

09

Johnson

19:55.74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 100 Backstroke

1

Lila Foote

09

Alamo Heights

56.39

 

 

2

Katelyn Bartley

12

Reagan

56.83

 

 

3

Shea Burcham

12

Reagan

57.64

 

 

4

Kirsten Shlortt

09

St. Mary’s Hall

58.10

 

 

5

Jessica Engel

10

Clark

58.89

 

 

6

Macey Mayer

12

Johnson

1:00.22

 

 

7

Lanie Skrobanek

09

Smithson Valley

1:00.45

 

 

8

Jessica Dziergowski

10

Clemens

1:01.05

 

 

9

Salma Dessouky

11

Brandeis

1:01.14

 

 

10

Morgan Schield

10

SA Christian

1:01.19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 200 Backstroke

1

Kirsten Shlortt

09

St. Mary’s Hall

2:05.09

 

 

2

Shea Burcham

12

Reagan

2:05.24

 

 

3

Jessica Engel

10

Clark

2:05.34

 

 

4

Katelyn Bartley

12

Reagan

2:07.87

 

 

5

Aspen Stallworth

10

Clark

2:07.99

 

 

6

Jessica Dziergowski

10

Clemens

2:08.18

 

 

7

Lila Foote

09

Alamo Heights

2:10.65

 

 

8

Sarah Walpole

12

Reagan

2:10.66

 

 

9

Claire Rankin

12

Lutheran High

2:11.15

 

 

10

Lanie Skrobanek

09

Smithson Valley

2:11.59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

100 Breastroke

1

McKenna Stallworth

12

Clark

1:05.99

 

 

2

Jaden Pipes

12

Johnson

1:07.09

 

 

3

Morgan Bartley

10

Reagan

1:07.45

 

 

4

Riyapreet Sahota

10

Johnson

1:07.87

 

 

5

Kathryn Carter

11

O’Connor

1:07.96

 

 

6

Paige Bourquin

09

O’Connor

1:08.13

 

 

7

Elizabeth Walsh

09

Alamo Heights

1:08.17

 

 

8

Katelyn Bartley

12

Reagan

1:08.39

 

 

9

Jessica Dziergowski

10

Clemens

1:08.80

 

 

10

Kaley Coffey

09

Reagan

1:08.84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 200 Breaststroke

1

McKenna Stallworth

12

Clark

2:22.51

 

 

2

Morgan Bartley

10

Reagan

2:22.57

 

 

3

Kathryn Carter

11

O’Connor

2:26.08

 

 

4

Elizabeth Walsh

09

Alamo Heights

2:27.52

 

 

5

Jaden Pipes

12

Johnson

2:28.90

 

 

6

Riyapreet Sahota

10

Johnson

2:29.74

 

 

7

Kaley Coffey

09

Reagan

2:31.47

 

 

8

Lindsay Robertson

10

Brandeis

2:31.92

 

 

9

Carolyn Tercilla

10

Churchill

2:32.27

 

 

10

Francesca Makilin

09

Health Careers

2:33.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

100 Butterfly

1

Evelyn Bruner

11

Steele

56.37

 

 

2

Isabella Strash

12

Alamo Heights

57.25

 

 

3

Lila Foote

09

Alamo Heights

57.76

 

 

4

Samantha Robles

10

Johnson

57.86

 

 

5

Macey Mayer

12

Johnson

58.10

 

 

6

Aubrey Mai

12

Clemens

58.30

 

 

7

Katelyn Bartley

12

Reagan

58.77

 

 

8

McKenna Stallworth

12

Clark

58.86

 

 

9

Kathryn Carter

11

O’Connor

1:00.05

 

 

10

Sarah Walpole

12

Reagan

1:00.42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

200 Butterfly

1

Isabella Strash

12

Alamo Heights

2:03.06

 

 

2

Macey Mayer

12

Johnson

2:08.25

 

 

3

Jessica Dziergowski

10

Clemens

2:09.95

 

 

4

Jessica Engel

10

Clark

2:10.90

 

 

5

Elizabeth Walsh

09

Alamo Heights

2:11.72

 

 

6

Sarah Walpole

12

Reagan

2:12.00

 

 

7

Lea Nader

09

Reagan

2:12.30

 

 

8

McKenna Stallworth

12

Clark

2:12.80

 

 

9

Miko Rutledge

09

Champion

2:18.05

 

 

10

Emma Clarkson

12

Churchill

2:18.32

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 200 Individual Medley

1

Aspen Stallworth

10

Clark

2:09.37

 

 

2

Isabella Strash

12

Alamo Heights

2:09.79

 

 

3

Elizabeth Walsh

09

Alamo Heights

2:10.16

 

 

4

Jessica Dziergowski

10

Clemens

2:10.28

 

 

5

Jessica Engel

10

Clark

2:11.41

 

 

6

McKenna Stallworth

12

Clark

2:11.51

 

 

7

Katelyn Bartley

12

Reagan

2:11.77

 

 

8

Morgan Bartley

10

Reagan

2:11.94

 

 

9

Katheryn Carter

11

O’Connor

2:12.19

 

 

10

Kaylee Coffey

09

Reagan

2:12.54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 400 Individual Medley

1

Erika Hajduk

10

Churchill

4:34.73

 

 

2

Aspen Stallworth

10

Clark

4:36.18

 

 

3

Jessica Dziergowski

10

Clemens

4:41.31

 

 

4

Erin Thornton

11

Reagan

4:45.52

 

 

5

Karin Peterson

12

Randolph

4:46.61

 

 

6

Lea Nader

09

Reagan

4:46.77

 

 

7

Sophia Carrol

10

Alamo Heights

4:48.12

 

 

8

Salma Dessouky

11

Brandeis

4:50.33

 

 

9

Lanie Skrobanek

09

Smithson Valley

4:50.52

 

 

10

Alyssa Bentley

10

Brandeis

5:52.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 200 Medley Relay

1

Reagan

 

Reagan

1:48.02

 

 

2

Alamo Heights

 

Alamo Heights

1:49.12

 

 

3

Clark

 

Clark

1:50.64

 

 

4

Johnson

 

Johnson

1:53.23

 

 

5

Clemens

 

Clemens

1:53.92

 

 

6

Brandeis

 

Brandeis

1:55.51

 

 

7

O’Connor

 

O’Connor

1:56.01

 

 

8

Smithson Valley

 

Smithson Valley

1:57.76

 

 

9

Health Careers

 

Health Careers

1:59.17

 

 

10

SA Christian

 

SA Christian

2:00.42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 200 Freestyle Relay

1

Clark

 

Clark

1:39.91

 

 

2

Johnson

 

Johnson

1:41.33

 

 

3

Reagan

 

Reagan

1:41:96

 

 

4

Health Careers

 

Health Careers

1:42.00

 

 

5

Alamo Heights

 

Alamo Heights

1:43.41

 

 

6

SA Christian

 

SA Christian

1:44.97

 

 

7

Champion

 

Champion

1:45.30

 

 

8

O’Connor

 

O’Connor

1:45.84

 

 

9

Smithson Valley

 

Smithson Valley

1:46.81

 

 

10

Brandeis

 

Brandeis

1:47.76

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

400 Medley Relay

1

Reagan

 

Reagan

3:54.31

 

 

2

Alamo Heights

 

Alamo heights

3:55.04

 

 

3

Johnson

 

Johnson

4:00.74

 

 

4

Clemens

 

Clemens

4:07.26

 

 

5

Brandeis

 

Brandeis

4:08.33

 

 

6

Health Careers

 

Health Careers

4:11.15

 

 

7

Smithson Valley

 

Smithson valley

4;16.14

 

 

8

Churchill

 

Churchill

4:19.38

 

 

9

Champion

 

Champion

4:23.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 400 Freestyle Relay

1

Reagan

 

Reagan

3:35.21

 

 

2

Alamo Heights

 

Alamo heights

3:38.76

 

 

3

Clemens

 

Clemens

3:40.47

 

 

4

Smithson Valley

 

Smithson valley

3:46.63

 

 

5

Brandeis

 

Brandeis

3:47.05

 

 

6

Health Careers

 

Health Careers

3:47.17

 

 

7

Johnson

 

Johnson

3:57.20

 

 

8

Churchill

 

Churchill

3:57.98

 

 

9

MacArthur

 

MacArthur

3:59.38

 

 

10

SA Christian

 

SA Christian

4:01.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

800 Freestyle Relay

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 One Meter Diving

1

Braeden Shaffer

11

Johnson

432.85

 

 

2

Abby Miller

11

Health Careers

415.95

 

 

3

Elizabeth Goei

 

St. Anthony’s

414.85

 

 

4

Victoria Horner

11

Marshall

404

 

 

5

Jillian Cooper

12

Johnson

403.60

 

 

6

Claudia Swieca

12

Antonian

371.25

 

 

7

Summer Clark

12

O’Connor

365.25

 

 

8

Jayne Burrhus

11

Alamo Heights

358.10

 

 

9

Brigid Krbec

12

Steele

345.35

 

 

10

Melina Serrata

12

Clark

339.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

Three Meter Diving

1

Elizabeth Goei

 

St. Anthony’s

426.70

 

 

2

Abby Miller

11

Health Careers

413.40

 

 

3

Victoria Horner

11

Marshall

394.50

 

 

4

Avery Francis

10

Brandeis

307.60

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

Return to the top of this Page

Go to Home Page