San Antonio Metropolitan Women's
Swimming Rankings as of 10/16/2018

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

  50 Freestyle

1

Morgan Bartley

10

Reagan

25.37

 

 

2

Kathryn Carter

11

O’Conner

25.59

 

 

3

Katelyn Bartley

12

Reagan

25.65

 

 

4

Morgan Schield

10

Christian

25.85

 

 

5

Olivia Croley

12

Wagner

25.97

 

 

6

Ana Cardenas Guerra

10

Del Rio

26.03

 

 

7

Aspen Stallworth

10

Clark

26.12

 

 

8

Mackenzie Hammlett

12

Smithson Valley

26.17

 

 

9

Samantha Robles

10

Johnson

26.19

 

 

10

Jessica Dziergowski

 

Clemens

26.21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 100 Freestyle

1

Aspen Stallworth

10

Clark

55.34

 

 

2

Evelyn Bruner

11

Steele

55.60

 

 

3

Shea Burcham

12

Reagan

55.81

 

 

4

Jenna Copes

10

New Braunfels

55.84

 

 

5

Kathryn Carter

11

O’Connor

55.85

 

 

6

Samantha Robles

10

Johnson

56.47

 

 

7

Claire Rankin

12

Lutheran

57.21

 

 

8

Erika Hajduck

10

Churchill

57.38

 

 

9

Morgan Schield

10

Christian

57.63

 

 

10

Sophia Croley

11

Wagner

58.26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

200 Freestyle

1

Aspen Stallworth

10

Wagner

2:01.02

 

 

2

Jessica Dziergowski

 

Clemens

2:01.33

 

 

3

Erika Hajuk

10

Churchill

2:02.31

 

 

4

Sophia Carroll

10

Alamo Heights

2:05.85

 

 

5

Remington Black

10

Alamo Heights

2:06.02

 

 

6

Emily Bauer

 

Clemens

2:06.14

 

 

7

Trinity Behling

10

New Braunfels

2:07.16

 

 

8

Merideth Kershaw

12

Johnson

2:08.86

 

 

9

Ella Porter

09

Johnson

2:09.89

 

  

10

Riyapreet Sahota

10

Johnson

2:10.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 500 Freestyle

1

Evelyn Bruner

11

Steele

5:13.10

 

 

2

Kaylee Coffey

09

Reagan

5:19.20

 

 

3

Lea Nader

09

Reagan

5:21.43

 

 

4

Aspen Stallworth

10

Clark

5:24.11

 

  

5

Mackenzie Hamlett

12

Smithson Valley

5:24.57

 

 

6

Jessica Dziergowski

 

Clemmons

5:27.81

 

 

7

Elena Garcia

10

Reagan

5:33.30

 

 

8

Riyapreet Sahota

10

Johnson

5:35.96

 

 

9

Remington Black

10

Alamo Heights

5:36.84

 

 

10

Sophia Carroll

10

Alamo Heights

5:39.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

1000 Freestyle

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 1650 Freestyle

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 100 Backstroke

1

Lia Foote

09

Alamo Heights

1:01.89

 

 

2

Aspen Stallworth

10

Clark

1:02.52

 

 

3

Aubrey Mai

 

Clemens

1:02.73

 

 

4

Morgan Schield

10

Wagner

1:02.92

 

 

5

Shea Burcham

12

Reagan

1:03.01

 

 

6

Jessica Engel

10

Clark

1:03.37

 

 

7

Helena Skrobanek

09

Smithson Valley

1:03.85

 

 

8

Natalia Villatoro

10

Churchill

1:04.01

 

 

9

Erin Thortan

11

Reagan

1:04.59

 

 

10

Cameron Williams

11

New Braunfels

1:05.51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 200 Backstroke

1

Morgan Schield

10

Wagner

2:18.77

 

 

2

Sophia Croley

11

Wagner

2:22.37

 

 

3

Maia Young

10

Wagner

2:25.80

 

 

4

Kaylee Bahr

09

New Braunfels

2:27.37

 

 

5

Emily Gianotti

10

New Braunfels

2:29.87

 

 

6

Elainey Chancey

09

New Braunfels

2:30.17

 

 

7

Catherine Waibel

10

Wagner

2:36.07

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

100 Breaststroke

1

Morgan Bartley

10

Reagan

1:07.45

 

 

2

Kathryn Carter

11

O’Connor

1:08.92

 

 

3

Mckenna Stallworth

12

Clark

1:11.24

 

 

4

Jaden Pipes

12

Johnson

1:13.03

 

 

5

Michelle Parsons

09

Johnson

1:13.35

 

 

6

Maya Clark

12

Alamo Heights

1:15.70

 

 

7

Silke Huth

11

Fredericksburg

1:16.01

 

 

8

Aspen Stallworth

10

Clark

1:16.39

 

 

9

Sophia Croley

11

Wagner

1:17.25

 

 

10

Miroslava Trevino De La Pena

12

Alamo Heights

1:17.87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 200 Breaststroke

1

Mckenna Stallworth

12

Clark

2:34.74

 

 

2

Aspen Stallworth

10

Clark

2:41

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

100 Butterfly

1

Katelyn Bartley

12

Reagan

1:00.68

 

 

2

Morgan Schield

10

Wagner

1:02.30

 

 

3

Mckenna Stallworth

12

Clark

1:03.03

 

 

4

Sophia Le Beau

09

Reagan

1:03.09

 

 

5*

Lea Nader

09

Reagan

1:03.14

 

 

5*

Erika Hajduk

10

Churchill

1:03.14

 

 

7

Clair Rankin

12

Lutheran High

1:03.67

 

 

8

Macy Mayer

12

Johnson

1:04.11

 

 

9

Aspen Stallworth

10

Clark

1:04.19

 

 

10

Andrea Munoz

09

New Braunfels

1:04.57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

200 Butterfly

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 200 Individual Medley

1

Katelyn Bartley

12

Reagan

2:11.77

 

 

2

Evelyn Bruner

11

Steele

2:12.57

 

 

3

Mckenna Stallworth

12

Clark

2:17.11

 

 

4

Kaylee Coffey

09

Reagan

2:17.20

 

 

5

Jessica Engel

10

Clark

2:19.08

 

 

6

Erin Thorton

11

Reagan

2:19.88

 

 

7

Aubrey Mai

 

Clemens

2:20.48

 

 

8

Alyse Voos

 

Clemens

2:21.98

 

 

9

Macey Mayer

12

Johnson

2:22.22

 

 

10

Macy Helmer

11

Alamo Heights

2:23.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 400 Individual Medley

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 200 Medley Relay

1

Reagan

 

Reagan

1:52.94

 

 

2

Clark

 

Clark

1:55.68

 

 

3

Johnson

 

Johnson

1:57.46

 

 

4

O’Connor

 

O’Connor

1:57.60

 

 

5

Alamo Heights

 

Alamo Heights

1:59.24

 

 

6

Churchill

 

Churchill

2:01.80

 

 

7

Smithson Valley

 

Smithson Valley

2:02.00

 

 

8

Christian

 

Christian

2:02.81

 

 

9

Champion

 

Champion

2:03.54

 

 

10

New Braunfels

 

New Braunfels

2:04.49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 400 Medley Relay

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

200 Freestyle Relay

1

O’Connor

 

O’Connor

1:46.13

 

 

2

Clark

 

Clark

1:46.65

 

 

3

Reagan

 

Reagan

1:47.01

 

 

4

Alamo Heights

 

Alamo Heights

1:47.57

 

 

5

Johnson

 

Johnson

1:48.13

 

 

6

Champion

 

Champion

1:49.66

 

 

7

Great Hearts Monte Vista

 

Great Hearts Monte Vista

1:51.07

 

 

8

Incarnate Word

 

Incarnate Word

1:51.30

 

 

9

Churchill

 

Churchill

1:51.39

 

 

10

New Braunfels

 

New Braunfels

1:52.87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 400 Freestyle Relay

1

Reagan

 

Reagan

3:48.42

 

 

2

Smithson Valley

 

Smithson valley

3:55.80

 

 

3

Johnson

 

Johnson

3:59.31

 

 

4

Alamo Heights

 

Alamo heights

4:00.09

 

 

5

Churchill

 

Churchill

4:02.69

 

 

6

New Braunfels

 

New Braunfels

4:04.18

 

 

7

Steele

 

Steele

4:04.77

 

 

8

Christian

 

Christian

4:05.29

 

 

9

MacArthur

 

MacArthur

4:06.50

 

 

10

Fredericksburg

 

Fredericksburg

4:09.77

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

800 Freestyle Relay

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

 One Meter Diving

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event

#

Name

Yr

School

Time

Notes

Three Meter Diving

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

Return to the top of this Page

Go to Home Page